San Joaquin Cluster #2

10/18/2022


Results by Extra Mile Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls 2.6 mile - High School
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls 1.95 mile - High School
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls 2.6 mile - High School
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls 1.95 mile - High School
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys 2.6 mile - High School
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys 1.95 mile - High School
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys 2.6 mile - High School
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys 1.95 mile - High School
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys 2.6 mile

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    288  Etienne Griffon       The Webb Schools (SS)                   15:18.4  5:53/M    12
    2      2    287  Garrett Cordova-CaddesThe Webb Schools (SS)                   15:45.7  6:04/M    12
    3      3    338  Nathan Forti          Western Christian (SS)                  15:47.0  6:04/M    12
    4      4    205  Ian Cross             Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        15:50.8  6:06/M    12
    5  (< 5)    180  Casey Le              Fairmont SJC (SS)                       16:15.2  6:15/M    11
    6      5    171  Reza Mehrinfar        Fairmont Prep (SS)                      16:15.7  6:15/M    11
    7      6    202  Mitchell Bahnsen      Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        16:35.7  6:23/M    12
    8      7    339  Noah Letherer         Western Christian (SS)                  16:40.5  6:25/M    12
    9      8    232  Vitor Blaze Perez     Samueli Academy (SS)                    16:42.2  6:25/M    10
   10      9    337  Ben Eriksen           Western Christian (SS)                  16:46.4  6:27/M    11
   11     10    236  Haset Seyoum          Samueli Academy (SS)                    16:46.7  6:27/M    10
   12     11    286  Austin Berg           The Webb Schools (SS)                   16:49.8  6:28/M    10
   13     12    238  Cesar Villagrana      Samueli Academy (SS)                    17:00.6  6:33/M    12
   14     13    233  Yonael Enciso         Samueli Academy (SS)                    17:02.1  6:33/M    10
   15  (< 5)    272  Benjamin Varon        Tarbut V'Torah (SS)                     17:06.2  6:35/M    11
   16     14    289  Daniel Hu             The Webb Schools (SS)                   17:07.2  6:35/M    12
   17     15    203  Peter Cao             Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        17:16.7  6:39/M    11
   18     16    292  Griffin Suttner       The Webb Schools (SS)                   17:21.3  6:40/M    10
   19     17    155  Ennis Joseph Lennear  Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              17:21.5  6:41/M    12
   20     18    187  Jonathon In           Liberty Christian (SS)                  17:21.8  6:41/M    10
   21  (< 5)    141  Victor Cazares        Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      17:32.3  6:45/M    12
   22     19    340  Ethan SLAMER          Western Christian (SS)                  17:32.4  6:45/M    10
   23     20    290  Finnegan Miller       The Webb Schools (SS)                   17:35.6  6:46/M    10
   24     21    237  Julio Vega            Samueli Academy (SS)                    17:39.2  6:47/M    9 
   25     22    151  Jonathan Comfort      Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              17:48.2  6:51/M    11
   26     23    131  Daniel Sims           Acaciawood College Prep                 18:19.4  7:03/M    12
   27     24    291  Isaac Nicolosi        The Webb Schools (SS)                   18:48.8  7:14/M    10
   28     25    258  Kirk Fujita           San Gabriel Academy (SS)                18:49.0  7:14/M    12
   29     26    184  Franky Costa          Liberty Christian (SS)                  18:56.2  7:17/M    9 
   30     27    265  Nathan Cleary         Southlands Christian (SS)               19:00.7  7:19/M    10
   31     28    207  Gavin Morwood         Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        19:21.3  7:27/M    9 
   32     29    209  Carson Brandenberger  Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        19:28.9  7:30/M    9 
   33     30    263  Marc Tarango          San Gabriel Academy (SS)                19:31.8  7:31/M    11
   34     31    173  Kaseng Sam            Fairmont Prep (SS)                      19:34.2  7:32/M    12
   35     32    154  Anthony Lennear       Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              19:34.3  7:32/M    11
   36     33    153  Asael Garcia          Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              19:39.1  7:33/M    9 
   37     34    150  Bekalu Bunch          Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              19:44.3  7:35/M    10
   38     35    174  Conan Xie             Fairmont Prep (SS)                      19:50.9  7:38/M    12
   39     36    336  Kingston Corral       Western Christian (SS)                  19:59.6  7:41/M    9 
   40  (< 5)    183  Tianze (Richard Zheng Fairmont SJC (SS)                       19:59.9  7:41/M    9 
   41     37    235  Max Perez             Samueli Academy (SS)                    20:04.2  7:43/M    9 
   42     38    208  Durham Pelinka        Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        20:08.5  7:45/M    9 
   43     39    156  Sebastian Romero      Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              20:22.4  7:50/M    11
   44     40    130  Samuel Quinones       Acaciawood College Prep                 20:59.0  8:04/M    12
   45     41    127  Sherlock Li           Acaciawood College Prep                 21:12.8  8:10/M    9 
   46     42    152  Micah Diaz            Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              21:26.2  8:15/M    12
   47     43    268  Francisco Manjarrez   Southlands Christian (SS)               21:28.4  8:16/M    9 
   48     44    269  Andrew Pendon         Southlands Christian (SS)               21:31.0  8:17/M    9 
   49     45    172  Dylan Reifschneider   Fairmont Prep (SS)                      21:38.5  8:19/M    10
   50     46    234  Caleb Olvera          Samueli Academy (SS)                    21:43.3  8:21/M    10
   51     47    128  Daniel Nicasio        Acaciawood College Prep                 21:52.2  8:25/M    11
   52     48    169  Derrick Kim           Fairmont Prep (SS)                      21:55.3  8:26/M    12
   53     49    168  Brandon Kim           Fairmont Prep (SS)                      21:57.4  8:27/M    9 
   54     50    126  Cyrus Lee             Acaciawood College Prep                 22:04.7  8:29/M    12
   55  (< 5)    181  Aryan Rasoolian       Fairmont SJC (SS)                       22:26.7  8:38/M    10
   56     51    194  Justin Navarette      Magnolia Science Academy Santa A        22:26.9  8:38/M    9 
   57     52    189  Clayton Smith         Liberty Christian (SS)                  22:30.8  8:40/M    12
   58     53    266  Ezekiel Gatewood      Southlands Christian (SS)               22:33.1  8:40/M    9 
   59     54    191  Henry Camacho         Magnolia Science Academy Santa A        22:39.2  8:43/M    10
   60     55    261  Ernie Santiago        San Gabriel Academy (SS)                22:47.2  8:46/M    12
   61     56    196  Daniel Victoria       Magnolia Science Academy Santa A        22:47.3  8:46/M    12
   62     57    129  Emmanuel Quinones     Acaciawood College Prep                 22:50.7  8:47/M    10
   63     58    192  Brandon Cortez        Magnolia Science Academy Santa A        22:59.9  8:51/M    9 
   64     59    259  Hyth Palencia         San Gabriel Academy (SS)                23:05.1  8:53/M    12
   65     60    132  Issak Villanueva      Acaciawood College Prep                 23:06.2  8:53/M    9 
   66  (< 5)    143  Brandon Oceguera      Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      23:12.8  8:56/M    10
   67     61    170  Yuxuan Li             Fairmont Prep (SS)                      23:24.0  9:00/M    9 
   68     62    186  Oliver Hughes         Liberty Christian (SS)                  24:23.6  9:23/M    9 
   69     63    210  Cooper Clarke         Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        24:41.5  9:30/M    9 
   70     64    195  Harvey Pedroza        Magnolia Science Academy Santa A        25:12.4  9:42/M    9 
   71  (< 5)    142  Juibai Newman         Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      26:43.2 10:17/M    10
   72     65    267  Caedmon Long          Southlands Christian (SS)               28:57.0 11:08/M    9 
   73     66    262  Maximus Sifuentes     San Gabriel Academy (SS)                29:13.2 11:14/M    10
   74     67    190  Kody Smith            Liberty Christian (SS)                  29:20.2 11:17/M    12
   75  (< 5)    178  Dylan Cranford        Fairmont SJC (SS)                       30:29.9 11:44/M    11
   76     68    260  Philip Royo           San Gabriel Academy (SS)                30:37.6 11:47/M    12
   77     69    271  Julian Valdez         Southlands Christian (SS)               30:52.6 11:53/M    9 
   78     70    185  Zack Dominguez        Liberty Christian (SS)                  35:58.0 13:50/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys 1.95 mile

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    316  Felipe Murillo        The Webb Schools (SS)                   11:33.6  5:56/M    10
    2      2    293  Finn Bulson           The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:01.5  6:10/M    10
    3      3    295  Aaron Eaton           The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:17.8  6:18/M    10
    4      4    322  Youngseok Song        The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:26.0  6:23/M    10
    5      5    347  Luke Pearson          Western Christian (SS)                  12:26.5  6:23/M    10
    6      6    326  Alex Wei              The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:35.3  6:27/M    9 
    7      7    307  Oscar Li              The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:40.7  6:30/M    10
    8      8    323  Jonas Sun             The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:45.8  6:33/M    9 
    9  (> 7)    300  Aidan Helgeson        The Webb Schools (SS)                   12:48.9  6:34/M    12
   10      9    348  Casper STALEY         Western Christian (SS)                  13:01.4  6:41/M    10
   11  (> 7)    296  Andrew Falk           The Webb Schools (SS)                   13:06.0  6:43/M    10
   12     10    244  Elijah Gonzalez       Samueli Academy (SS)                    13:18.0  6:49/M    11
   13  (> 7)    301  Ryan Ho               The Webb Schools (SS)                   13:29.0  6:55/M    9 
   14  (> 7)    311  Ken Lin               The Webb Schools (SS)                   13:37.3  6:59/M    10
   15     11    344  Hunter Hadjis         Western Christian (SS)                  13:48.4  7:05/M    9 
   16     12    240  Jacob Cervantes       Samueli Academy (SS)                    13:49.1  7:05/M    12
   17  (< 5)    159  Joshua Henriquez      Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              13:49.4  7:05/M    10
   18     13    250  Christopher Rivera    Samueli Academy (SS)                    13:50.0  7:06/M    9 
   19     14    346  Ethan Miller          Western Christian (SS)                  13:59.0  7:10/M    9 
   20  (> 7)    315  Matthew Maschler      The Webb Schools (SS)                   14:08.5  7:15/M    11
   21     15    241  Adrian Gallegos       Samueli Academy (SS)                    14:11.5  7:17/M    9 
   22  (> 7)    321  Samson Shi            The Webb Schools (SS)                   14:12.6  7:17/M    9 
   23     16    251  Jairo Rodriguez       Samueli Academy (SS)                    14:15.0  7:18/M    11
   24  (> 7)    306  Jonathan Li           The Webb Schools (SS)                   14:22.7  7:22/M    10
   25  (> 7)    328  Jack Yuan             The Webb Schools (SS)                   14:22.9  7:23/M    9 
   26     17    243  Augustin Gonzalez     Samueli Academy (SS)                    14:28.1  7:25/M    10
   27     18    239  Joaquin Cabral        Samueli Academy (SS)                    14:28.9  7:26/M    9 
   28  (> 7)    294  Andres Caballeros     The Webb Schools (SS)                   14:29.6  7:26/M    9 
   29  (> 7)    245  Joshua Gonzalez-OcampoSamueli Academy (SS)                    14:32.6  7:27/M    9 
   30     19    341  Cole Burdett          Western Christian (SS)                  14:37.5  7:30/M    9 
   31  (> 7)    303  Thomas Hu             The Webb Schools (SS)                   14:44.0  7:33/M    10
   32  (> 7)    246  Joseph Jang           Samueli Academy (SS)                    14:47.3  7:35/M    11
   33  (< 5)    160  Uriel Munoz           Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              14:59.6  7:41/M    10
   34  (> 7)    324  Jeremy Tolmochow      The Webb Schools (SS)                   15:02.5  7:43/M    11
   35     20    343  Matthew Chocimski     Western Christian (SS)                  15:03.2  7:43/M    12
   36  (< 5)    158  Joseph Henriquez      Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              15:26.4  7:55/M    10
   37  (> 7)    297  Pui Fong              The Webb Schools (SS)                   15:46.3  8:05/M    11
   38  (> 7)    313  Kuai Ma               The Webb Schools (SS)                   15:51.8  8:08/M    10
   39  (> 7)    320  Julian Rodriguez      The Webb Schools (SS)                   15:59.0  8:12/M    9 
   40  (> 7)    248  Nathan Lopez          Samueli Academy (SS)                    16:20.8  8:23/M    10
   41  (> 7)    249  Christian Martinez    Samueli Academy (SS)                    16:22.5  8:24/M    9 
   42  (> 7)    327  Claire Woertink       The Webb Schools (SS)                   16:38.7  8:32/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    299  Eric Gu               The Webb Schools (SS)                   16:45.7  8:36/M    9 
   44     21    342  August Carbajal       Western Christian (SS)                  16:45.7  8:36/M    9 
   45  (> 7)    252  Walter Sevilla        Samueli Academy (SS)                    17:02.5  8:44/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    302  Sebastian Hoffman     The Webb Schools (SS)                   17:13.6  8:50/M    12
   47  (> 7)    242  Adrian Gonzalez       Samueli Academy (SS)                    17:33.4  9:00/M    10
   48  (> 7)    247  Coen Jenkins          Samueli Academy (SS)                    17:39.1  9:03/M    11
   49  (> 7)    319  Morgan Qui            The Webb Schools (SS)                   18:10.1  9:19/M    9 
   50  (< 5)    133  Paul Lee              Acaciawood College Prep                 21:39.1 11:06/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys 2.6 mile

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 The Webb Schools (SS)                  44               1   2  11  14  16  20  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:22.2

    2 Samueli Academy (SS)                   64               8  10  12  13  21  37  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:10.6

    3 Western Christian (SS)                 74               3   7   9  19  36                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:45.7

    4 Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun       82               4   6  15  28  29  38  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.3

    5 Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)            138              17  22  32  33  34  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:07.3

    6 Fairmont Prep (SS)                    164               5  31  35  45  48  49  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:14.3

    7 Acaciawood College Prep               201              23  40  41  47  50  57  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27.9

    8 Liberty Christian (SS)                225              18  26  52  62  67  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:32.4

    9 Southlands Christian (SS)             232              27  43  44  53  65  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:30.0

   10 San Gabriel Academy (SS)              235              25  30  55  59  66  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26.1

   11 Magnolia Science Academy Santa A      283              51  54  56  58  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05.5

 Inc. Avalon (K-12) (SS)                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairmont SJC (SS)                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tarbut V'Torah (SS)                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys 1.95 mile

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 The Webb Schools (SS)                  16               1   2   3   4   6   7   8         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:54.1

    2 Western Christian (SS)                 58               5   9  11  14  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:52.7

    3 Samueli Academy (SS)                   66              10  12  13  15  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:23.3

 Inc. Acaciawood College Prep              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 2.6 mile

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    264  Esther Cronk          Southlands Christian (SS)               19:19.7  7:26/M    11
    2  (< 5)    134  Arlene Cazares        Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      19:33.9  7:31/M    12
    3      1    162  Addison Castaneda     Fairmont Prep (SS)                      20:20.8  7:50/M    9 
    4      2    329  Shannon BIVENS        Western Christian (SS)                  21:18.3  8:12/M    10
    5      3    331  Marissa Hehir         Western Christian (SS)                  21:23.4  8:14/M    12
    6      4    161  Melanie Betanzos      Fairmont Prep (SS)                      21:39.1  8:20/M    10
    7      5    165  Claudia Munoz         Fairmont Prep (SS)                      21:41.0  8:20/M    8 
    8      6    166  Savannah Tanner       Fairmont Prep (SS)                      22:13.3  8:33/M    10
    9      7    334  Ali SILVA             Western Christian (SS)                  22:17.2  8:34/M    10
   10      8    333  Rena Jacobus          Western Christian (SS)                  22:17.3  8:34/M    11
   11  (< 5)    254  Carrysa Bun           San Gabriel Academy (SS)                22:29.7  8:39/M    10
   12  (< 5)    140  Jarely Silva          Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      23:23.6  9:00/M    11
   13  (< 5)    197  Katie Fischer         Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun        24:25.9  9:24/M    10
   14      9    163  Chloe Jimenez         Fairmont Prep (SS)                      24:33.0  9:27/M    10
   15     10    277  Annie Huang           The Webb Schools (SS)                   24:33.3  9:27/M    11
   16     11    221  Felicity Sullivan     Samueli Academy (SS)                    24:38.4  9:29/M    9 
   17  (< 5)    137  Jasmin Jimenez        Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      24:39.8  9:29/M    11
   18     12    147  Sarah Masterson       Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              24:42.9  9:30/M    10
   19     13    218  Maddy Rufino          Samueli Academy (SS)                    24:45.1  9:31/M    9 
   20     14    219  Sofia Sevilla         Samueli Academy (SS)                    25:06.2  9:39/M    11
   21     15    330  Azalea Estrella       Western Christian (SS)                  25:20.2  9:45/M    11
   22     16    220  Stacy Sosa            Samueli Academy (SS)                    25:31.2  9:49/M    11
   23     17    216  Rachel Esguerra       Samueli Academy (SS)                    25:31.7  9:49/M    10
   24     18    274  Maya Chin             The Webb Schools (SS)                   25:53.0  9:57/M    9 
   25     19    335  Mez ZABEL             Western Christian (SS)                  26:25.0 10:10/M    10
   26     20    167  Lingyu Zhao           Fairmont Prep (SS)                      26:39.7 10:15/M    9 
   27     21    279  Zaneta Yeung          The Webb Schools (SS)                   26:49.0 10:19/M    10
   28     22    148  Hannah Nesbitt        Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              26:59.1 10:23/M    10
   29     23    275  Valeria Gonzalez      The Webb Schools (SS)                   27:11.5 10:27/M    12
   30  (< 5)    139  Jocelyn Rubio         Avalon (K-12) (SS)                      27:38.3 10:38/M    10
   31     24    149  Miriam Poot           Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              27:59.9 10:46/M    10
   32     25    276  Cathy Hou             The Webb Schools (SS)                   28:47.0 11:04/M    11
   33     26    164  Terry Kim             Fairmont Prep (SS)                      29:10.9 11:13/M    10
   34  (< 5)    176  Lindsay Wade          Fairmont SJC (SS)                       29:52.7 11:29/M    11
   35     27    273  Emilia Bordage        The Webb Schools (SS)                   30:10.1 11:36/M    12
   36     28    332  Luana Hoehn           Western Christian (SS)                  31:07.8 11:58/M    9 
   37     29    145  Zaida Brimbuela       Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              31:32.6 12:08/M    10
   38     30    146  Katelyn Gonzalez      Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              32:10.5 12:22/M    10
   39  (< 5)    255  Ella Fisher           San Gabriel Academy (SS)                33:11.1 12:46/M    9 
   40  (< 5)    253  Anneleise Alvarez     San Gabriel Academy (SS)                40:38.3 15:38/M    11
   41     31    144  Italia Aguilar        Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)              40:52.7 15:43/M    10
   42  (< 5)    175  Mia Taliaferro        Fairmont SJC (SS)                       42:03.8 16:11/M    12
   DQ    DQ     138  Julissa Padilla       Avalon (K-12) (SS)                                         12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls 1.95 mile

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    284  Julia Tyck            The Webb Schools (SS)                   17:13.9  8:50/M    12
    2      1    229  Ashley Mariscal       Samueli Academy (SS)                    18:23.7  9:26/M    10
    3      2    223  Azaleah Garcia        Samueli Academy (SS)                    19:00.0  9:45/M    10
    4      3    231  Stephanie Valdez      Samueli Academy (SS)                    19:24.5  9:57/M    11
    5      4    227  Leah Hurtado          Samueli Academy (SS)                    19:29.9 10:00/M    9 
    6  (< 5)    285  Nina Woertink         The Webb Schools (SS)                   19:38.8 10:04/M    9 
    7      5    230  Michelle Mateo        Samueli Academy (SS)                    19:41.4 10:06/M    11
    8      6    225  Nathaly Gutierrez     Samueli Academy (SS)                    23:29.7 12:03/M    9 
    9      7    226  Ezra Hoppe            Samueli Academy (SS)                    23:44.3 12:10/M    9 
   10  (< 5)    283  Heloise Roberson      The Webb Schools (SS)                   24:31.8 12:35/M    12
   11  (> 7)    224  Guadalupe Garcia      Samueli Academy (SS)                    24:52.4 12:45/M    9 
   12  (< 5)    280  Lizzie Hastings       The Webb Schools (SS)                   25:06.7 12:53/M    10
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 2.6 mile

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fairmont Prep (SS)                     25               1   4   5   6   9  20  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27.0

    2 Western Christian (SS)                 35               2   3   7   8  15  19  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36.2

    3 Samueli Academy (SS)                   71              11  13  14  16  17                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:32.4

    4 The Webb Schools (SS)                  97              10  18  21  23  25  27             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:13.6

    5 Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)            117              12  22  24  29  30  31             
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:24.8

 Inc. Avalon (K-12) (SS)                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairmont SJC (SS)                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pacifica Christian - Orange Coun     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. San Gabriel Academy (SS)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southlands Christian (SS)            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls 1.95 mile

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Samueli Academy (SS)                   15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59.3

 Inc. The Webb Schools (SS)                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: