Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/4/2022 04:42 PM
             2022 Jim Bush Track & Field Championships - 7/2/2022              
                    2022 USATF SoCal Masters Championships                     
                             Pomona Pitzer College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
 Ernie Gregoire Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lachelle Session         W29 Unattached               12.91   0.3 
  2 Darmesha Watkins         W50 Unattached               13.42   0.3 
  3 Beatriz Hatz             W21 Unattached               13.47   0.3 
  4 Olivia Richardson        W16 Unattached               13.61   0.3 
  5 Kristen Tarsala          W25 Unattached               15.31   0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Breanna Clark            W27 Rancho Track             24.37   1.3 
  2 Bella King-Harvey        W17 Pass It Forw             25.97   1.3 
  3 Darmesha Watkins         W50 Unattached               27.41   1.3 
  4 Olivia Richardson        W16 Unattached               28.15   1.3 
  5 Sydney Willwerth         W15 Pass It Forw             30.32   1.3 
  6 Nia Mabowe               W14 Pass It Forw             30.77   1.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breanna Clark            W27 Rancho Track             56.54   2 
  2 Bella King-Harvey        W17 Pass It Forw             61.47   1 
  3 Tia Spears               W19 Unattached               63.28   1 
 
Women 100 Short Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Hill           W36 Unattached               14.09  -0.7 
  2 Tia Spears               W19 Unattached               15.22  -0.7 
  3 Alexa Daneshrad          W16 Pass It Forw             18.04  -0.7 
 
Women 400 Long Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robyn Brown              W27 Philippines              57.86  
  2 Alexa Daneshrad          W16 Pass It Forw             72.81  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Zubo             W15 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Kristen Tarsala          W25 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Madisen Richards         W25 Unattached               6.42m   1.3  21-00.75 
     6.20m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 6.42m(1.3) 6.29m(0.2)
  2 Aasha Marler             W29 Canada                   5.97m  -0.9  19-07.00 
     4.34m(0.1) 5.92m(-0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 5.93m(-0.8) 5.97m(-0.9)
  3 Laura Panteau            W23 Unattached               5.70m   0.3  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 5.62m(0.3) 5.55m(-0.2) 5.58m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.8)
  4 Kristen Tarsala          W25 Unattached               4.36m  -0.7  14-03.75 
     4.23m(1.0) 4.36m(-0.7) 4.13m(-0.3) PASS      4.09m(-0.7) PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zaila Clark              W22 Unattached              11.34m   3.1  37-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.34m(3.1) FOUL      11.23m(0.8) FOUL     
  2 Kristen Tarsala          W25 Unattached               8.68m   1.0  28-05.75 
     8.39m(0.4) 8.68m(1.0) FOUL(2.1) 8.16m(2.5) 8.34m(0.5) 8.44m(0.6)
 
Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xitaly Neri              W21 Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  8.37m  8.93m  8.41m  5.12m  8.52m
 
Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Gonzalez           W28 Arcadia Drag            19.98m      65-07 
      16.31m  17.33m  19.65m  19.98m  FOUL  17.93m
 
Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Gonzalez           W28 Arcadia Drag            16.42m      53-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  15.89m  15.77m  16.42m
 
W45 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Elly Mann                W46 Joy's Jackra             14.00  -1.6  2 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  3 Ersell Reid              W52 Unattached               16.09  -1.6  2 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2 Juaquita Gray            W57 SC Striders              15.35  -1.6  2 
  4 Amanda Clarke            W58 Joy's Jackra             16.25  -1.6  2 
  5 L. LaShawn Jones         W56 Unattached               16.26  -1.6  2 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  6 Jennifer Jones           W61 SC Striders              17.17  -1.6  2 
  8 Debby von Winckelmann    W62 SC Striders              18.05  -1.6  2 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  9 Freddie Braxton          W72 Trojan Maste             21.33   5.5 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  7 Kathy Bergen             W82 SC Striders              17.92   5.5 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elly Mann                W46 Joy's Jackra             27.59   3.4 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  4 Ersell Reid              W52 Unattached               33.57   3.4 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2 L. LaShawn Jones         W56 Unattached               32.42   3.4 
  3 Amanda Clarke            W58 Joy's Jackra             32.80   3.4 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  5 Tina Bowman              W69 SC Striders              36.93   3.4 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  6 Kathy Bergen             W82 SC Striders              42.65   3.4 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaya Andrea Stone        W58 Unattached               71.15  
  2 Amanda Clarke            W58 Joy's Jackra             74.38  
  4 L. LaShawn Jones         W56 Unattached             1:47.90  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Tina Bowman              W69 SC Striders            1:30.89  
 
W50 5000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
 Brian Panosian
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanca Sanchez Sr.       W51 Guatemala             26:08.40  
           53.553 (53.553)        2:44.141 (1:50.589)        4:34.898 (1:50.757)
       6:31.646 (1:56.749)        8:29.389 (1:57.743)       10:38.607 (2:09.218)
      12:47.408 (2:08.802)       14:57.382 (2:09.974)       17:05.555 (2:08.174)
      19:20.397 (2:14.842)       21:45.769 (2:25.372)       23:59.963 (2:14.195)
      26:08.400 (2:08.437)
 
W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elly Mann                W46 Joy's Jackra          10:11.76  
 
W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Caren Ware               W59 Unattached            10:31.75  
 
W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Yolanda Holder           W64 Unattached            14:47.60  
 
W70 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Freddie Braxton          W72 Trojan Maste          13:19.98  
 
W75 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Darlene Backlund         W76 So Cal Track          16:27.19  
 
W60 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Debby von Winckelmann    W62 SC Striders              1.18m    3-10.50 
     1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.22 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
W80 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Kathy Bergen             W82 SC Striders              1.08m    3-06.50 
     0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
W50 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynn Larsen              W54 Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.07 2.35 2.39 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
W55 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Juaquita Gray            W57 SC Striders              3.69m  -0.8  12-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.2) 3.40m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 3.69m(-0.8) 3.48m(0.8)
 
W60 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Jennifer Jones           W61 SC Striders              3.13m   0.3  10-03.25 
     2.39m(+0.0) 2.75m(-0.2) 3.00m(+0.0) 3.13m(0.3) FOUL(-0.7) 2.86m(1.0)
 
W55 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Juaquita Gray            W57 SC Striders              8.11m   0.7  26-07.25 
     7.35m(1.6) 7.69m(4.4) 7.85m(2.8) 8.11m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 7.87m(1.5)
 
W60 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Jennifer Jones           W61 SC Striders              6.27m   0.6  20-07.00 
     5.92m(3.4) 6.27m(0.6) 5.92m(3.5) 6.21m(-0.2) 5.36m(-0.5) 5.95m(0.7)
 
W55 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suzette Lee              W58 SC Striders              8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.38m  7.94m  7.59m  8.12m  8.00m  8.69m
  2 Robyn Utu                W58 SC Striders              8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.85m  8.44m  8.31m  8.15m
 
W60 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Debby von Winckelmann    W62 SC Striders              7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.27m  7.04m  6.94m  7.10m  7.05m  7.46m
  4 Jennifer Jones           W61 SC Striders              6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.28m  6.85m  6.56m  6.65m  6.75m  6.46m
 
W55 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robyn Utu                W58 SC Striders             22.82m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.82m  22.18m  21.31m  FOUL  20.70m
  2 Suzette Lee              W58 SC Striders             19.85m      65-01 
      15.02m  17.32m  16.81m  17.38m  19.85m  18.60m
 
W55 Hammer Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suzette Lee              W58 SC Striders             26.40m      86-07 
      22.42m  26.40m  25.44m  FOUL  24.35m  25.51m
  2 Robyn Utu                W58 SC Striders             22.68m      74-05 
      20.14m  20.93m  22.20m  21.06m  21.00m  22.68m
 
W35 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siobhan DuBois           W36 SC Striders             28.03m      91-11 
      24.16m  23.77m  25.02m  26.49m  26.06m  28.03m
 
W40 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Rebecca Egender          W41 SC Striders             21.89m      71-10 
      18.91m  20.17m  19.37m  FOUL  21.89m  FOUL
 
W55 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Suzette Lee              W58 SC Striders             22.60m      74-02 
      18.75m  20.62m  20.89m  22.60m  20.65m  21.57m
  6 Robyn Utu                W58 SC Striders             18.55m      60-10 
      16.65m  FOUL  18.55m  FOUL  15.53m  18.17m
 
W60 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Debby von Winckelmann    W62 SC Striders             18.67m      61-03 
      16.03m  18.17m  18.63m  18.50m  FOUL  18.67m
 
W65 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Tina Bowman              W69 SC Striders             20.55m      67-05 
      20.52m  19.70m  20.55m  19.02m  18.48m  19.30m
 
W80 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Kathy Bergen             W82 SC Striders             15.41m      50-07 
      15.15m  15.16m  15.41m  13.37m  14.91m  15.22m
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yolanda Holder           W64 Unattached            36:46.47  
       1:29.791 (1:29.791)        4:26.874 (2:57.083)        7:25.411 (2:58.537)
      10:21.688 (2:56.277)       13:16.061 (2:54.373)       16:13.021 (2:56.960)
      19:10.326 (2:57.306)       22:06.897 (2:56.571)       25:03.103 (2:56.206)
      28:00.603 (2:57.500)       30:56.393 (2:55.791)       33:51.698 (2:55.305)
      36:46.466 (2:54.769)
 
W65 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Paula Rasmussen          W67 Unattached            38:59.91  
       1:19.215 (1:19.215)        4:13.999 (2:54.784)        7:13.973 (2:59.975)
      10:17.299 (3:03.326)       13:22.526 (3:05.227)       16:32.940 (3:10.415)
      19:46.103 (3:13.163)       22:56.546 (3:10.443)       26:13.069 (3:16.524)
      29:29.392 (3:16.323)       32:48.342 (3:18.950)       36:00.438 (3:12.096)
      38:59.902 (2:59.465)
 
W75 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Darlene Backlund         W76 So Cal Track          40:36.85  
       1:32.301 (1:32.301)        4:48.416 (3:16.115)        8:04.136 (3:15.720)
      11:20.167 (3:16.032)       14:36.116 (3:15.949)       17:52.909 (3:16.794)
      21:08.522 (3:15.613)       24:24.920 (3:16.399)       27:41.706 (3:16.786)
      30:56.133 (3:14.427)       34:14.669 (3:18.537)       37:30.695 (3:16.026)
      40:36.841 (3:06.147)
 
W80 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Carol Dyar               W81 Unattached            40:19.33  
       1:28.167 (1:28.167)        4:33.149 (3:04.983)        7:36.221 (3:03.072)
      10:41.279 (3:05.058)       13:52.480 (3:11.202)       17:03.189 (3:10.709)
      20:14.848 (3:11.660)       23:27.058 (3:12.210)       26:42.383 (3:15.326)
      30:00.424 (3:18.041)       33:30.138 (3:29.714)       36:58.399 (3:28.262)
      40:19.328 (3:20.929)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Flash Results Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tj Brock                 M24 Unattached               10.22   4.2  1 
  2 Yuto Tamada              M18 Unattached               10.93   4.2  1 
  3 Parker Turner            M18 Pass It Forw             11.04   4.2  1 
  4 Jason Deal               M16 Unattached               11.08   4.2  1 
  5 Hudson Goldman           M17 Unattached               11.16   4.2  1 
  6 Bennett Dondoyano        M23 Unattached               11.17   0.8  2 
  7 Gustavo Lopez            M19 Unattached               11.25   4.2  1 
  8 Dylan Hanvey             M16 Unattached               11.31   4.2  1 
  9 Sean Nguyen              M31 Unattached               11.86   0.8  2 
 10 Andrew Smith             M25 U.S. Army                12.18   0.8  2 
 11 Luiz (Michael) Lopez     M27 Trojan Maste             12.66   0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Eugene Driver Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parker Turner            M18 Pass It Forw             22.08   2.2  1 
  2 Hudson Goldman           M17 Unattached               22.27   2.2  1 
  3 Yuto Tamada              M18 Unattached               22.27   2.2  1 
  4 Jason Deal               M16 Unattached               22.33   2.2  1 
  5 Gustavo Lopez            M19 Unattached               23.21   2.2  1 
  6 Dylan Hanvey             M16 Unattached               23.49   3.2  2 
  7 Sean Nguyen              M31 Unattached               24.52   3.2  2 
  8 Andrew Smith             M25 U.S. Army                25.19   3.2  2 
  9 Luiz (Michael) Lopez     M27 Trojan Maste             25.50   3.2  2 
 10 Jack Govic               M14 Pass It Forw             25.78   3.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
 Stan King Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Je'von Hutchison         M30 Garden State             47.31  
  2 Landon Kozmor            M15 Santa Monica             54.18  
  3 Jack Govic               M14 Pass It Forw             56.15  
 
Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
 Dave Farmer Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Monroe            M20 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricky Trujillo           M18 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.81 3.97 4.12 
        O   XO  XXP 
  2 Bronson Tissel           M15 Unattached               3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Eric Yang                M16 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Braeden Yokoyama         M12 Unattached                  NH            
     2.46 
      XXX 
 -- Ethan Chow               M16 Unattached                  NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
 Larry Myricks Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett Dondoyano        M23 Unattached               6.26m   1.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(1.2) 6.19m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Jason Deal               M16 Unattached               5.98m   1.2  19-07.50 
     5.65m(1.9) 5.98m(1.2) 5.76m(3.3) 3.71m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.6) 4.14m(1.8)
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Ludwig              M14 Arcadia Drag             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.35m  6.68m  6.60m  6.07m  6.45m  5.81m
 
Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
 Al Minturn Cup
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Komrosky          M14 Unattached              41.58m     136-05 
      39.52m  32.47m  41.58m  FOUL  FOUL  38.31m
  2 Sean Nguyen              M31 Unattached              31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  24.79m  25.49m  29.18m  31.41m  FOUL
  3 Gary Ludwig              M14 Arcadia Drag            15.56m      51-00 
      11.53m  11.67m  15.12m  15.56m  15.38m  15.09m
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonah Goldstein          M17 Unattached              48.99m     160-09 
      48.99m  43.47m  48.02m  46.30m  44.34m  44.63m
  2 Gary Ludwig              M14 Arcadia Drag            22.30m      73-02 
      11.79m  15.88m  16.09m  18.48m  18.53m  22.30m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Christie            M30 Unattached            21:57.09  
           46.929 (46.929)        2:26.835 (1:39.906)        4:07.052 (1:40.218)
       5:47.011 (1:39.959)        7:28.956 (1:41.945)        9:15.032 (1:46.076)
      11:01.170 (1:46.138)       12:50.588 (1:49.419)       14:41.955 (1:51.367)
      16:33.121 (1:51.166)       18:25.071 (1:51.951)       20:16.476 (1:51.405)
      21:57.088 (1:40.612)
  2 Simeon Michelson         M20 Unattached            31:02.72  
           59.823 (59.823)        3:14.719 (2:14.896)        5:36.136 (2:21.417)
       8:05.324 (2:29.189)       10:38.164 (2:32.840)       13:12.217 (2:34.053)
      15:49.444 (2:37.228)       18:25.979 (2:36.535)       20:59.598 (2:33.620)
      23:38.467 (2:38.869)       26:13.219 (2:34.752)       28:44.686 (2:31.468)
      31:02.712 (2:18.026)
 
M50 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  8 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track             15.06   2.4  2 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tony TC Clemons          M56 Trojan Maste             12.34   2.4  2 
  3 Randy Boba               M55 Jamaica                  12.66   2.4  2 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  7 Victor Wilson            M62 Unattached               14.18   2.7 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  4 Rudy Llavanes            M66 Unattached               13.64   2.4  2 
  5 Ron Stevens              M68 Unattached               13.76   2.4  2 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2 F Eugene Driver III      M72 California S             13.97   2.7 
  6 Noel Weiss               M70 So Cal Track             14.54   2.7 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 10 Steve Ryan               M81 Unattached               22.50   0.8  3 
 
M90 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  9 Donald Leis              M90 Unattached               23.87   2.7 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  8 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track             32.77   2.3  2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Randy Boba               M55 Jamaica                  25.39   2.3  2 
  2 Tony TC Clemons          M56 Trojan Maste             25.61   2.3  2 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  6 Victor Wilson            M62 Unattached               30.07   2.8 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  3 Ron Stevens              M68 Unattached               28.20   2.3  2 
  4 Rudy Llavanes            M66 Unattached               28.46   2.3  2 
  9 Ross Jones               M69 Unattached               34.89   2.3  2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  5 F Eugene Driver III      M72 California S             29.43   2.8 
  7 Noel Weiss               M70 So Cal Track             31.85   2.8 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 10 Steve Ryan               M81 Unattached               50.58   2.8 
 
M90 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 11 Donald Leis              M90 Unattached               54.94   2.8 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Nyron Bernard            M49 Unattached               58.80  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track             78.50  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Rudy Llavanes            M66 Unattached               65.89  
  5 Ron Stevens              M68 Unattached             1:27.74  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frederick Lindsley       M77 So Cal Track             73.46  
 
M40 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Rad Miskovic             M41 Unattached             2:58.32  
       1:18.433 (1:18.433)        2:58.319 (1:39.886)
 
M45 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyron Bernard            M49 Unattached             2:20.89  
       1:12.186 (1:12.186)        2:20.883 (1:08.698)
 
M50 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track           3:18.47  
       1:37.475 (1:37.475)        3:18.462 (1:40.987)
 
M65 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Kenneth Hammer           M66 Track Club L           2:30.66  
       1:13.226 (1:13.226)        2:30.656 (1:17.430)
 
M75 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Frederick Lindsley       M77 So Cal Track           3:03.93  
       1:28.413 (1:28.413)        3:03.927 (1:35.514)
 
M45 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillip Gonzalez         M45 Cal Coast Tr           4:28.38  
           51.253 (51.253)        2:03.940 (1:12.687)        3:17.889 (1:13.949)
       4:28.379 (1:10.491)
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track           6:44.13  
       1:21.327 (1:21.327)        3:14.414 (1:53.087)        5:00.117 (1:45.704)
       6:44.129 (1:44.012)
 
M65 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Carl Stromberg           M67 Unattached             5:59.87  
       1:11.187 (1:11.187)        2:50.463 (1:39.276)        4:29.141 (1:38.679)
       5:59.861 (1:30.720)
  3 Bob Morris               M69 A Snail's Pa           6:17.71  
       1:10.875 (1:10.875)        2:50.273 (1:39.398)        4:32.182 (1:41.910)
       6:17.709 (1:45.527)
  5 Ron Stevens              M68 Unattached             7:49.90  
       1:20.961 (1:20.961)        3:19.723 (1:58.763)        5:36.197 (2:16.474)
       7:49.891 (2:13.695)
 
M50 5000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
 Brian Panosian
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track          25:33.54  
           58.037 (58.037)        3:01.278 (2:03.242)        5:04.643 (2:03.366)
       7:07.136 (2:02.493)        9:12.121 (2:04.985)       11:18.739 (2:06.619)
      13:25.405 (2:06.666)       15:32.071 (2:06.667)       17:37.626 (2:05.555)
      19:43.128 (2:05.502)       21:46.619 (2:03.491)       23:44.974 (1:58.356)
      25:33.537 (1:48.563)
 
M55 5000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
 Brian Panosian
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold De Leon           M59 Unattached            25:01.57  
           54.197 (54.197)        2:46.634 (1:52.437)        4:38.201 (1:51.567)
       6:32.070 (1:53.870)        8:29.167 (1:57.097)       10:26.248 (1:57.081)
      12:31.709 (2:05.462)       14:31.803 (2:00.095)       16:42.634 (2:10.831)
      18:45.911 (2:03.278)       21:00.354 (2:14.443)       23:04.417 (2:04.063)
      25:01.562 (1:57.145)
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Alfredo Sanchez          M50 Centennial S               DNF   0.2 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brian Conley             M61 Joy's Jackra             17.93   0.2 
  2 Jeffery Davison          M64 So Cal Track             21.38   0.2 
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Conley             M61 Joy's Jackra             61.22  
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Ross Jones               M69 Unattached               65.87  
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfredo Sanchez          M50 Centennial S             63.10  
 
Men High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Goodreau           M77 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.32 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Art Morrow               M58 So Cal Track             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Otis Burrell             M78 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.75 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 George Papacalos         M62 So Cal Track             1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Charles Lyons            M67 So Cal Track             1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Steve Ryan               M81 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Donald Leis              M90 Unattached               0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 
        O    O    O  XXO 
 
M65 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Jeffery Ferguson         M67 Unattached                  NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
M40 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rad Miskovic             M41 Unattached               5.37m   0.1  17-07.50 
     5.17m(1.5) 5.04m(2.2) 5.10m(0.5) 5.33m(0.2) 5.37m(0.1) 5.36m(0.2)
 
M50 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  3 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track             3.86m   3.2  12-08.00 
     3.86m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
M55 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  4 Art Morrow               M58 So Cal Track             3.58m   1.8  11-09.00 
     3.58m(1.8) 3.51m(0.6) 3.50m(-0.2) 3.46m(0.2) 3.44m(3.9) PASS     
 
M65 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Ron Stevens              M68 Unattached               4.02m   1.8  13-02.25 
     FOUL      4.02m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Charles Lyons            M67 So Cal Track             3.18m   0.8  10-05.25 
     3.18m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      3.17m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
 
M70 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  6 Patrick Pittman          M70 California S             3.02m   1.5   9-11.00 
     2.80m(-0.2) 2.99m(3.1) 2.94m(1.8) 3.02m(1.5) 2.28m(-1.2) FOUL(0.2)
 
M80 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  7 Bert Bergen              M84 SC Striders              2.51m   1.5   8-03.00 
     2.20m(-0.2) 2.51m(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) 2.40m(0.1) 1.23m(0.2) PASS     
 
M50 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Blackman             M51 So Cal Track             7.68m   NWI  25-02.50 
     7.68m(NWI) x  x             
 
M65 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Charles Lyons            M67 So Cal Track             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI)
 
M90 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  3 Donald Leis              M90 Unattached               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)               
 
M40 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Rainis              M43 So Cal Track            12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.64m  12.51m  FOUL  12.25m
  6 Rad Miskovic             M41 Unattached              10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.14m  10.96m  10.09m  10.82m
  7 Asniel Triana            M43 So Cal Track            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.47m  10.69m  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL  10.74m
 
M55 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Paul Starkey sr Sr.      M58 Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.59m  11.44m  11.42m  11.58m  11.30m  11.25m
 
M60 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Steve Barba              M60 Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.07m  10.92m  11.64m         
 
M65 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  8 Charles Lyons            M67 So Cal Track             9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.82m  8.66m  FOUL  FOUL  8.71m  9.00m
 
M75 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 William Harvey           M76 Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.50m  11.36m  11.58m  11.96m
  5 Larry Hart               M75 Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.08m  10.79m  FOUL  11.16m  10.78m  10.90m
 
M80 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  9 Tom Katsis               M82 SC Striders              8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.36m  8.34m  8.50m  FOUL  FOUL  8.25m
 
M40 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Asniel Triana            M43 So Cal Track            38.14m     125-01 
      37.66m  FOUL  38.14m  FOUL  37.76m  34.63m
  6 Nathan Perez             M40 Unattached              32.45m     106-05 
      31.00m  FOUL  31.74m  32.45m  31.14m  FOUL
 
M45 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Randy Ludwig Sr.         M48 U.S. Air For            27.55m      90-05 
      26.27m  26.57m  27.39m  26.89m  27.03m  27.55m
 
M55 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Paul Starkey sr Sr.      M58 Unattached              38.92m     127-08 
      32.80m  34.35m  38.92m  34.27m  38.84m  38.66m
 
M60 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 James Barry              M64 Unattached              32.77m     107-06 
      28.21m  29.21m  28.88m  31.94m  32.11m  32.77m
 
M65 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  8 Charles Lyons            M67 So Cal Track            26.31m      86-04 
      17.38m  21.63m  24.38m  23.81m  26.31m  22.22m
 
M75 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larry Hart               M75 Unattached              43.81m     143-09 
      42.69m  FOUL  FOUL  43.81m  43.17m  FOUL
  4 William Harvey           M76 Unattached              36.52m     119-10 
      30.11m  31.54m  36.52m  FOUL  31.95m  33.35m
 
M80 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  9 Tom Katsis               M82 SC Striders             21.70m      71-02 
      21.05m  21.17m  21.70m  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M75 Hammer Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larry Hart               M75 Unattached              50.27m     164-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.29m  43.62m  FOUL  50.27m
 
M29&U Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricky Trujillo           M18 Unattached              35.75m     117-03 
      31.76m  32.40m  35.75m  34.81m  32.44m  30.85m
 
M45 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Randy Ludwig Sr.         M48 U.S. Air For            23.78m      78-00 
      23.60m  23.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.61m
 
M55 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Art Morrow               M58 So Cal Track            20.18m      66-02 
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL  19.63m
 
M60 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 James Barry              M64 Unattached              32.33m     106-01 
      31.28m  31.98m  30.19m  31.17m  31.08m  32.33m
  6 Lyle Raveling Jr.        M63 Unattached              21.83m      71-07 
      18.39m  21.08m  20.78m  20.69m  21.83m  19.15m
 
M65 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Ron Stevens              M68 Unattached              26.49m      86-11 
      21.28m  26.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
M80 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Tom Katsis               M82 SC Striders             22.32m      73-03 
      21.41m  21.84m  21.37m  21.40m  20.86m  22.32m
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Art Morrow               M58 So Cal Track          34:08.12  
       1:07.662 (1:07.662)        3:40.814 (2:33.153)        6:16.302 (2:35.488)
       8:53.872 (2:37.570)       11:34.434 (2:40.563)       14:19.653 (2:45.219)
      17:07.049 (2:47.397)       19:56.200 (2:49.151)       22:45.994 (2:49.794)
      25:39.085 (2:53.092)       28:31.558 (2:52.473)       31:20.597 (2:49.039)
      34:08.118 (2:47.521)
  2 Deo Jaravata             M57 Unattached            36:08.38  
       1:12.399 (1:12.399)        3:54.912 (2:42.514)        6:43.106 (2:48.194)
       9:35.940 (2:52.834)       12:31.707 (2:55.767)       15:30.011 (2:58.304)
      18:28.037 (2:58.026)       21:25.867 (2:57.830)       24:25.416 (2:59.549)
      27:22.790 (2:57.375)       30:21.879 (2:59.089)       33:18.490 (2:56.611)
      36:08.376 (2:49.886)
 
M60 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 George Papacalos         M62 So Cal Track          37:25.18  
       1:14.733 (1:14.733)        4:04.950 (2:50.217)        7:00.030 (2:55.080)
       9:56.296 (2:56.267)       12:55.271 (2:58.975)       15:55.387 (3:00.116)
      18:59.049 (3:03.663)       22:01.714 (3:02.665)       25:07.926 (3:06.212)
      28:15.224 (3:07.298)       31:22.369 (3:07.145)       34:28.293 (3:05.924)
      37:25.177 (2:56.885)
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Paul Lawson              M75 Unattached            39:02.63  
       1:33.138 (1:33.138)        4:34.460 (3:01.322)        7:37.366 (3:02.907)
      10:39.272 (3:01.906)       13:50.007 (3:10.736)       17:04.091 (3:14.084)
      20:13.673 (3:09.582)       23:28.003 (3:14.330)       26:31.959 (3:03.957)
      29:46.708 (3:14.750)       32:55.833 (3:09.125)       36:01.430 (3:05.597)
      39:02.621 (3:01.191)