Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2022 06:36 AM
         2022 Coliseum League Track and Field - 4/29/2022 to 5/6/2022          
                         Washington Prep  High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Mikayla          12 Dorsey                   12.87   1.3  10   
  2 King, Kamora              12 View Park                13.16   1.3   8   
  3 Wallace, Alexis            9 King Drew                13.26   1.3   6   
  4 Njoku, Ginika             12 King Drew                13.29   1.3   4   
  5 Harris, Sania             12 Crenshaw                 13.40   1.3   2   
  6 Manley, Kerracyn          12 King Drew                13.48   1.3   1   
  7 Gardner, Mikiya           12 Dorsey                   13.84   1.3 
  8 Davis, Martrisha          10 King Drew                13.88   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Savannah        12 Dorsey                   27.66   0.7  10   
  2 Njoku, Ginika             12 King Drew                27.84   0.7   8   
  3 King, Kamora              12 View Park                27.89   0.7   6   
  4 Gardner, Mikiya           12 Dorsey                   28.27   0.7   4   
  5 Manley, Kerracyn          12 King Drew                28.79   0.7   2   
  6 Cole, Janiya               9 Jordan                   29.24   0.7   1   
  7 Brackett, Dechelle        11 Crenshaw                 29.89   0.7 
  8 Davis, Martrisha          10 King Drew                30.08   0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Savannah        12 Dorsey                   63.87   10   
  2 Luenga, Merlaine          12 Dorsey                   66.11    8   
  3 Caesar, Phoenix           12 King Drew                69.79    6   
  4 Dillard, Tamya            11 Fremont                  75.65    4   
  5 Martinez, Emily           11 Hawkins                  77.83    2   
  6 Bennett, Zaire            12 Crenshaw                 79.16    1   
  7 Claros Alvarado, Maybell  11 Fremont                1:22.18  
  8 Gildo, Geraldine          11 Fremont                1:25.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinton, Andrea            10 King Drew              2:48.49   10   
  2 Ocampo, Jennifer          12 Fremont                2:50.56    8   
  3 Delgado, Jackie           11 Hawkins                3:09.30    6   
  4 Moreno, Genesis           11 Fremont                3:13.28    4   
  5 Carrasco Chavez, Dulce    11 Fremont                3:29.39    2   
  6 Johnson, Jailynn          11 King Drew              3:44.41    1   
  7 Patlan-Morales, Natalia   11 Fremont                3:50.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinton, Andrea            10 King Drew              6:18.97   10   
  2 Ocampo, Jennifer          12 Fremont                6:20.29    8   
  3 Moreno, Genesis           11 Fremont                7:14.40    6   
  4 Portillo, Dayanara        11 Fremont                7:30.99    4   
  5 Carrasco Chavez, Dulce    11 Fremont                7:47.99    2   
  6 Johnson, Jailynn          11 King Drew              8:59.04    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gage, Ammaarah            11 Crenshaw                 20.28   NWI  10   
  2 Watts, De'Arviana         10 Jordan                   21.25   NWI   8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockett, Mia             10 King Drew                58.87   10   
  2 Davis, Angel              10 Jordan                   65.74    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                51.88   10   
     1) Gardner, Mikayla 12             2) Gardner, Mikiya 12             
     3) Jackson, M'Kai 12               4) Luenga, Merlaine 12            
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                              52.31    8   
     1) Manley, Kerracyn 12             2) Njoku, Ginika 12               
     3) Caesar, Phoenix 12              4) Davis, Martrisha 10            
  3 Crenshaw                                              52.67    6   
     1) Bennett, Zaire 12               2) Brackett, Dechelle 11          
     3) Harris, Sania 12                4) Gage, Ammaarah 11              
  4 Jordan                                                55.89    4   
     1) Davis, Angel 10                 2) Watts, De'Arviana 10           
     3) Cole, Janiya 9                  4) Baptis, Kamari 10              
  5 Fremont                                               63.93    2   
     1) Dillard, Tamya 11               2) Gildo, Geraldine 11            
     3) Melgar, Tiffany 11              4) Miguel, Candy 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King Drew Medical Magnet                            4:39.08   10   
     1) Manley, Kerracyn 12             2) Njoku, Ginika 12               
     3) Caesar, Phoenix 12              4) Hinton, Andrea 10              
  2 Crenshaw                                            4:39.13    8   
     1) Keenan, Inia 11                 2) Crutchfield, KhaNiya 11        
     3) Collins, Skylar 11              4) Gage, Ammaarah 11              
  3 Fremont                                             5:10.79    6   
     1) Moreno, Genesis 11              2) Claros Alvarado, Maybelline 11 
     3) Miguel, Candy 12                4) Dillard, Tamya 11              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ikediuba, Esther          12 King Drew              4-10.00   10   
  2 White, Jaylah             10 King Drew             J4-06.00    8   
  3 Bennett, Zaire            12 Crenshaw              J4-06.00    6   
 -- Walk, Payton              12 Crenshaw                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Jaylah             10 King Drew             16-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ikediuba, Esther          12 King Drew             15-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wallace, Alexis            9 King Drew             15-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Gage, Ammaarah            11 Crenshaw              14-02.50   NWI   4   
  5 Caesar, Phoenix           12 King Drew             13-03.00   NWI   2   
  6 Watts, De'Arviana         10 Jordan                13-00.00   NWI   1   
  7 Collins, Skylar           11 Crenshaw              11-05.00   NWI 
  8 Baptis, Kamari            10 Jordan                11-01.50   NWI 
  9 Woods, Kemiya             10 Jordan                 9-09.50   NWI 
 -- Ezeudu, Chloe             11 King Drew                 FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, De'Arviana         10 Jordan                33-03.50   10   
  2 Walk, Payton              12 Crenshaw              21-09.00    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cage, India               10 Washington               13.30  -0.2  10   
  2 Sykes, Khelsie            10 View Park                13.94  -0.2   8   
  3 Galbreath, Tia            10 Crenshaw                 14.13  -0.2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jayde             9 View Park                14.37  -0.2   4   
  5 Wright, Ja'Dai             9 Locke                    14.89  -0.2   2   
  6 Martinez, Desiree          9 Washington               14.93  -0.2   1   
  7 Bennett, Kaydion          10 View Park                15.03  -0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Latchman, Rickia          10 Crenshaw                 27.65  -1.0  10   
  2 Hickman-Parkinson, Cheye   9 Crenshaw                 28.78  -1.0   8   
  3 Cage, India               10 Washington               28.89  -1.0   6   
  4 Sykes, Khelsie            10 View Park                29.09  -1.0   4   
  5 McKnight, Jhordin          9 King Drew                30.08  -1.0   2   
  6 Johnson, Jayde             9 View Park                30.24  -1.0   1   
  7 Spears, Nylah             10 View Park                30.43  -1.0 
  8 Galbreath, Tia            10 Crenshaw                 35.55  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latchman, Rickia          10 Crenshaw                 62.24   10   
  2 Hickman-Parkinson, Cheye   9 Crenshaw                 67.95    8   
  3 Spears, Nylah             10 View Park                70.39    6   
  4 Bonner, Ahmaryl           10 View Park                71.60    4   
  5 Umoh, EwongoAsabi          9 King Drew                71.69    2   
  6 Pereda, Kady              10 Fremont                  75.88    1   
  7 Avery, Jasmin              9 King Drew                76.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Janet          10 Fremont                3:30.04   10   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Janet          10 Fremont                7:37.39   10   
  2 Sosa Carmona, Sabrina      9 King Drew              7:48.36    8   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Janet          10 Fremont               15:47.60   10   
  2 Sosa Carmona, Sabrina      9 King Drew             17:10.17    8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Natalie          10 King Drew                63.25   10   
  2 Campbell, Emoni           10 King Drew                64.82    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              55.31   10   
     1) Hickman-Parkinson, Cheyenne 9   2) Latchman, Rickia 10            
     3) Galbreath, Tia 10               4) Brown, Devin 10                
  2 View Park Prep                                        55.93    8   
     1) Sykes, Khelsie 10               2) Johnson, Jayde 9               
     3) Spears, Nylah 10                4) Young, Shaleece 10             
  3 Washington Prep                                       58.00    6   
     1) Doroteo, Mareli 9               2) Martinez, Desiree 9            
     3) Cage, India 10                  4) Holden, Diamond 10             
  4 King Drew Medical Magnet                              58.14    4   
     1) Umoh, EwongoAsabi 9             2) Avery, Jasmin 9                
     3) McKnight, Jhordin 9             4) Lacount, Anisah 9              
  5 Fremont                                               66.64    2   
     1) Pereda, Kady 10                 2) Romero, Fabiola 9              
     3) Sawall, Doniaya 10              4) Morales, Edith 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                      4:50.13   10   
     1) Bonner, Ahmaryl 10              2) Spears, Nylah 10               
     3) Johnson, Jayde 9                4) Sykes, Khelsie 10              
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                            5:04.88    8   
     1) Umoh, EwongoAsabi 9             2) Avery, Jasmin 9                
     3) McKnight, Jhordin 9             4) Lacount, Anisah 9              
  3 Crenshaw                                            5:07.56    6   
     1) Latchman, Rickia 10             2) Hickman-Parkinson, Cheyenne 9  
     3) Galbreath, Tia 10               4) Brown, Devin 10                
  4 Fremont                                             5:40.54    4   
     1) Pereda, Kady 10                 2) Romero, Fabiola 9              
     3) Sawall, Doniaya 10              4) Williams, Alaijia 10           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamiliton, Amolia         12 Crenshaw                 22.41   NWI  10   
  2 Castillo, Vanessa         11 Crenshaw                 33.01   NWI   8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mundy, Mykale             12 Dorsey                   11.20  -1.9  10   
  2 Whitsey, Anthony          11 Washington               11.45  -1.9   8   
  3 Aliyy, Rabb               11 Dorsey                   11.47  -1.9   6   
  4 Thomas, Raiya             12 Crenshaw                 11.51  -1.9   4   
  5 Amadi, Calvin             12 King Drew                11.71  -1.9   2   
  6 Walton, Kyle              11 Crenshaw                 11.89  -1.9   1   
  7 Cunningham, Jerimah       12 Hawkins                  12.20  -1.9 
  8 Harris, Jayden            12 Washington               12.50  -1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mundy, Mykale             12 Dorsey                   22.37  -0.9  10   
  2 Harris, Collin            12 Dorsey                   22.74  -0.9   8   
  3 Thomas, Raiya             12 Crenshaw                 23.64  -0.9   6   
  4 Aliyy, Rabb               11 Dorsey                   23.67  -0.9   4   
  5 Amadi, Calvin             12 King Drew                23.89  -0.9   2   
  6 Hardin, Jaye              12 Dorsey                   24.00  -0.9   1   
  7 Cunningham, Jerimah       12 Hawkins                  25.03  -0.9 
  8 Whitsey, Anthony          11 Washington               25.18  -0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grayson, David            11 Dorsey                   54.33   10   
  2 Avery, Tajai              11 Crenshaw                 55.34    8   
  3 Kirkpatrick, Kayden       12 View Park                56.83    6   
  4 Jackson, Earius           11 View Park                58.89    4   
  5 Tellez, Jose              12 Fremont                  61.34    2   
  6 Vazquez, Edgar            12 Fremont                  64.45    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langston, Reese           10 King Drew              2:07.78   10   
  2 Claros, Malik             11 Dorsey                 2:08.51    8   
  3 Riley, Devin              12 King Drew              2:13.09    6   
  4 Ramsey, Tyler             12 Dorsey                 2:15.50    4   
  5 Freeman, Royel            11 Dorsey                 2:16.04    2   
  6 James, Chidiebube         11 King Drew              2:25.15    1   
  7 Vazquez, Edgar            12 Fremont                2:37.35  
  8 Ramirez, Juan             10 Jordan                 2:44.79  
  9 Sanchez, David            12 Dorsey                 3:05.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Bryan              12 Hawkins                5:25.77   10   
  2 Vazquez, Edgar            12 Fremont                5:25.88    8   
  3 Hernandez, Osvaldo        12 Locke                  5:40.18    6   
  4 Castillo, Steven          12 King Drew              5:40.58    4   
  5 James, Chidiebube         11 King Drew              5:52.67    2   
  6 Bello, Alejandro          12 King Drew              6:01.96    1   
  7 Paul, Oluwayoumi          11 Washington             6:02.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Bryan              12 Hawkins               11:58.86   10   
  2 Castillo, Steven          12 King Drew             12:53.03    8   
  3 Bello, Alejandro          12 King Drew             13:56.99    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Tajuddin           12 King Drew                47.07   10   
  2 Lewis, Wyatt              11 King Drew                52.85    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                42.87   10   
     1) Aliyy, Rabb 11                  2) Hardin, Jaye 12                
     3) Harris, Collin 12               4) Mundy, Mykale 12               
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                              45.62    8   
     1) Riley, Devin 12                 2) Langston, Reese 10             
     3) Henry, Tajuddin 12              4) Amadi, Calvin 12               
  3 Washington Prep                                       45.73    6   
     1) Polk, Ja-Deon 11                2) Harris, Jayden 12              
     3) Whitsey, Anthony 11             4) Morris, Jasyah 11              
  4 Crenshaw                                              45.97    4   
     1) Avery, Tajai 11                 2) Thomas, Raiya 12               
     3) Walton, Kyle 11                 4) Robinson, Antonine 11          
  5 View Park Prep                                        47.03    2   
     1) Muhammad, Idris 11              2) Ellington, Quinton 10          
     3) Jackson, Earius 11              4) Edmond, Malachi 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:31.42   10   
     1) Grayson, David 11               2) Harris, Collin 12              
     3) Aliyy, Rabb 11                  4) Mundy, Mykale 12               
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                            3:35.94    8   
     1) Riley, Devin 12                 2) Langston, Reese 10             
     3) Henry, Tajuddin 12              4) Amadi, Calvin 12               
  3 Crenshaw                                            3:47.25    6   
     1) Avery, Tajai 11                 2) Baker, Sean 11                 
     3) Walton, Kyle 11                 4) Thomas, Raiya 12               
  4 View Park Prep                                      3:54.87    4   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Kayden 12          2) Muhammad, Idris 11             
     3) Edmond, Malachi 10              4) Jackson, Earius 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mundy, Mahki              10 Dorsey                J5-10.00   10   
  2 Jacob, Sean-Paul          12 Dorsey                J5-10.00    8   
  3 Harris, Jayden            12 Washington             5-04.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Collin            12 Dorsey                23-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Wynn, Andrew              11 Crenshaw              20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Langston, Reese           10 King Drew             17-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Riley, Devin              12 King Drew             17-07.50   NWI   4   
  5 Henry, Tajuddin           12 King Drew             16-05.00   NWI   2   
  6 Robinson, Antonine        11 Crenshaw              16-04.00   NWI   1   
  7 James, Chidiebube         11 King Drew             14-02.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mundy, Mahki              10 Dorsey                39-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jacob, Sean-Paul          12 Dorsey                39-00.00   NWI   8   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Daniel            12 Washington            38-06.00   10   
  2 Stevenson, Malik          12 Dorsey                37-11.50    8   
  3 Longoria, Daniel          12 Hawkins               36-09.50    6   
  4 Casey, Omari              12 Hawkins               36-03.50    4   
  5 Cook, Javaun              12 Fremont               35-04.50    2   
  6 Powell, Jaylen            11 Crenshaw              33-01.50    1   
  7 Lee, Robert               10 Jordan                32-07.50  
  8 Neal, Martin              11 Locke                 31-10.50  
  9 Molina, Brendan           12 Locke                 31-07.00  
 10 Orozco, Omar              12 Hawkins               31-06.50  
 11 Adams, Bryan              12 Dorsey                31-04.50  
 12 Soto, Darian              11 Jordan                26-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yarborugh, Jaylin         10 Washington               11.50   0.4  10   
  2 Harris, Isiah             10 Washington               11.76   0.4   8   
  3 Sauls, Joevon             10 Fremont                  11.92   0.4   6   
  4 Valenzuela, Josue         10 Fremont                  12.71   0.4   4   
  5 Hernandez, Alexis         10 Hawkins                  12.72   0.4   2   
  6 Robinson, Robert          10 Dorsey                   12.73   0.4   1   
  7 Suarez, Urban             10 Locke                    13.33   0.4 
  8 Thompson, Khalil           9 View Park                13.44   0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yarborugh, Jaylin         10 Washington               23.89  -2.2  10   
  2 Harris, Isiah             10 Washington               24.27  -2.2   8   
  3 Lewis, Donce              10 Crenshaw                 24.46  -2.2   6   
  4 Sauls, Joevon             10 Fremont                  24.96  -2.2   4   
  5 Molina, Ricky              9 Fremont                  26.74  -2.2   2   
  6 Hernandez, Alexis         10 Hawkins                  26.87  -2.2   1   
  7 Diaz, Carlos               9 Fremont                  28.76  -2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Donce              10 Crenshaw                 54.12   10   
  2 Crawford, Demiko          10 Hawkins                  57.17    8   
  3 Sims, Jalon               10 King Drew                57.61    6   
  4 Molina, Ricky              9 Fremont                  58.02    4   
  5 Diaz, Carlos               9 Fremont                  58.57    2   
  6 Salazar, Roberto           9 Crenshaw                 59.16    1   
  7 Valladares, Alejandro      9 Hawkins                  62.68  
  8 McCollum, Tyone           10 Locke                    67.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nunez, Gerardo             9 Fremont                2:15.39   10   
  2 Johanson, Orlando         10 King Drew              2:30.06    8   
  3 Perez, Zoilo               9 Fremont                2:32.51    6   
  4 Anyaka, Jacob             10 King Drew              2:34.90    4   
  5 Soto, Sergio               9 Fremont                2:37.71    2   
  6 Salazar, Roberto           9 Crenshaw               2:44.25    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nunez, Gerardo             9 Fremont                4:59.80   10   
  2 Perez, Zoilo               9 Fremont                5:17.89    8   
  3 Soto, Sergio               9 Fremont                5:26.38    6   
  4 Anyaka, Jacob             10 King Drew              5:32.88    4   
  5 Sanchez, Juan              9 King Drew              6:32.64    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nunez, Gerardo             9 Fremont               11:41.43   10   
  2 Soto, Sergio               9 Fremont               12:00.05    8   
  3 Crawford, Demiko          10 Hawkins               12:06.65    6   
  4 Perez, Zoilo               9 Fremont               12:07.85    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              49.93   10   
     1) Lewis, Donce 10                 2) Salazar, Roberto 9             
     3) Blackmon, Jeremiah 10           4) Avery, Jayon 10                
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                              51.91    8   
     1) Anyaka, Jacob 10                2) Johanson, Orlando 10           
     3) Sims, Jalon 10                  4) Crockett, Matthew              
  3 Augustus Hawkins                                      52.54    6   
     1) Hernandez, Alexis 10            2) Sanchez, Samuel 10             
     3) Valladares, Alejandro 9         4) Lopez, Luis 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fremont                                             3:54.40   10   
     1) Perez, Zoilo 9                  2) Soto, Sergio 9                 
     3) Molina, Ricky 9                 4) Valenzuela, Josue 10           
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                            4:18.89    8   
     1) Anyaka, Jacob 10                2) Johanson, Orlando 10           
     3) Sims, Jalon 10                  4) Crockett, Matthew              
  3 Crenshaw                                            4:35.93    6   
     1) Avery, Jayon 10                 2) Lewis, Donce 10                
     3) Salazar, Roberto 9              4) Blackmon, Jeremiah 10          
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garcia-Martines, John      9 Crenshaw                 20.33   NWI  10   
  2 Pena, Abraham             12 Crenshaw                 25.55   NWI   8   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) King Drew Medical Magnet   121        2) Dorsey                     52   
    3) Fremont                     46        4) Crenshaw                   45   
    5) Jordan                      32        6) View Park Prep             14   
    7) Augustus Hawkins             8                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crenshaw                    68        2) King Drew Medical Magnet   60   
    3) View Park Prep              45        4) Fremont                    37   
    5) Washington Prep             23        6) Locke                      10   
 
             Women - IS Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crenshaw                    18                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dorsey                     137        2) King Drew Medical Magnet   88   
    3) Crenshaw                    39        4) Washington Prep            30   
    4) Augustus Hawkins            30        6) View Park Prep             16   
    7) Fremont                     13        8) Locke                       6   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fremont                    100        2) Washington Prep            62   
    3) Crenshaw                    50        4) King Drew Medical Magnet   49   
    5) Augustus Hawkins            23        6) Dorsey                      1   
 
              Men - IS Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crenshaw                    18