Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2022 12:25 PM
                      Phil Berk Invitational - 4/30/2022                       
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purnell, Olive               IH                       13.73q  4 
  2 Arnold, Catherine            IH                       13.87q  5 
  3 Garcia, Aliyah               PR                       13.90q  5 
  4 Onyemenam, Chinye            WES                      14.34q  3 
  5 Kenney, Shannon              CHAM                     14.43q  5 
  6 Williford, Alisa             HW                       14.48q  5 
  7 Smith, Sydney                HC                       14.54   5 
  8 Hughes, Maleigha             IH                       14.58   2 
  9 Hakim, Skylar                VIEW                     14.72   2 
 10 Schoenholz, Kiera            OAK                      14.93   3 
 11 Seidel, Addie                MARL                     14.97   1 
 12 Duplass, Ora                 OAK                      14.99   4 
 13 Hettig, Yvette               HC                       15.10   1 
 14 Chang, Brooke                MARL                     15.16   5  15.157
 15 Chavez, Audrey               CHAM                     15.16   4  15.160
 16 Keller, Sophia               OAK                      15.23   2 
 17 Lu, Sophia                   LH                       15.32   2 
 18 Menton, Fiona                MARL                     15.44   4 
 19 Govindrja, Sophie            PR                       15.86   3 
 20 Handy, Michaela              HC                       15.90   4 
 21 Malayil, Olivia              PR                       15.92   1 
 22 Calderon, Elyse              LH                       16.06   1 
 23 Ayati, Mithra                HW                       16.38   2 
 24 Enayati, Donna               HW                       16.45   3 
 25 Hayes, Emery                 CHAM                     16.71   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Purnell, Olive               IH                       13.42   10   
  2 Arnold, Catherine            IH                       13.73    8   
  3 Williford, Alisa             HW                       13.78    6   
  4 Onyemenam, Chinye            WES                      13.95    4   
  5 Garcia, Aliyah               PR                       14.28    2   
  6 Kenney, Shannon              CHAM                     14.37    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faucher, Kahala              HW                       27.85q  1 
  2 Purnell, Olive               IH                       28.70q  5 
  3 Taylor, Avery                IH                       28.85q  3 
  4 Huang, Cara                  MARL                     29.06q  1 
  5 Onyemenam, Chinye            WES                      29.34q  4 
  6 Garcia, Aliyah               PR                       29.40q  2 
  7 Kramar, Hailey               HW                       29.46   4 
  8 Nalls, Syriah                VIEW                     29.90   2 
  9 Malki, Isabell               IH                       30.19   2 
 10 Benoit, Lucie                HW                       30.80   3 
 11 Buckley, Lucia               WES                      31.19   2 
 12 Hettig, Yvette               HC                       31.22   3 
 13 Shotwell, Juanita            MARL                     31.28   2 
 14 Katz, Eden                   VIEW                     31.36   5 
 15 Fogel, Emily                 CHAM                     31.43   3 
 16 Harris, Ambrielle            VIEW                     31.44   4 
 17 Smith, Sydney                HC                       31.48   4 
 18 Keller, Sophia               OAK                      31.79   1 
 19 Lu, Sophia                   LH                       32.24   3  32.232
 19 Brooks, Harmoni              PR                       32.24   4  32.232
 21 Bahrami, Kayla               CHAM                     33.09   1 
 22 Calderon, Elyse              LH                       33.10   1 
 23 Botts, Isla                  CHAM                     33.33   5 
 24 Pathak, Stella               MARL                     34.45   4 
 25 Sweitzer, Natalie            OAK                      35.40   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Purnell, Olive               IH                       27.68   10   
  2 Faucher, Kahala              HW                       28.06    8   
  3 Taylor, Avery                IH                       28.71    6   
  4 Garcia, Aliyah               PR                       29.21    4   
  5 Onyemenam, Chinye            WES                      30.23    2   
  6 Huang, Cara                  MARL                     31.53    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Austin                CHAM                   1:06.93   1  10   
  2 Suzuki, Cali                 SC                     1:06.96   3   8   
  3 Glover, Jori                 SC                     1:07.16   2   6   
  4 Leclerc, Chloe               HW                     1:08.16   4   4   
  5 Cuteno, Sophia               MARL                   1:08.49   3   2   
  6 Malki, Isabell               IH                     1:09.64   1   1   
  6 Taylor, Avery                IH                     1:09.64     
  7 Schoenholz, Kiera            OAK                    1:09.96   4 
  8 Rutherford, Yeon-ah          MARL                   1:10.13   1 
  9 Holly, Madi                  HW                     1:10.37   1 
 10 Mak-Stump, Daisy             IH                     1:10.53   2 
 11 Buckley, Lucia               WES                    1:10.77   1 
 12 Upton, Eva                   PR                     1:11.46   4 
 13 Mack, Ava                    PR                     1:11.50   2 
 14 Pan, Fiona                   VIEW                   1:13.90   2 
 15 Palma, Andrea                CHAM                   1:14.30   2 
 16 Roy, Joya                    HW                     1:16.11   3 
 17 Duplass, Ora                 OAK                    1:17.00   2 
 18 Huffman, Daphne              VIEW                   1:17.56   1 
 19 Roberts, Charlie             PR                     1:18.07   3 
 20 Tarses, Pippa                MARL                   1:20.08   4 
 21 Wang, Isabella               VIEW                   1:21.44   4 
 22 Steinberg, Lily              CHAM                   1:22.64   4 
 23 Zabel, Maggie                OAK                    1:27.22   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Haloe                  IH                     2:34.54   1  10   
       1:17.990 (1:17.990)        2:34.540 (1:16.550)
  2 Kirman, Elle                 HW                     2:44.73   1   8   
       1:21.739 (1:21.739)        2:44.724 (1:22.985)
  3 Dhaliwal, Lara               HW                     2:50.13   2   6   
       1:17.732 (1:17.732)        2:50.125 (1:32.393)
  4 Schoenholz, Kiera            OAK                    2:50.23   1   4   
       1:20.182 (1:20.182)        2:50.230 (1:30.049)
  5 Rutherford, Yeon-ah          MARL                   2:50.61   1   2   
       1:30.783 (1:30.783)        2:50.609 (1:19.827)
  6 Cuyugan, Avery               IH                     2:50.96   1   1   
       1:27.459 (1:27.459)        2:50.960 (1:23.501)
  7 Valerio, Christina           IH                     2:51.03   1 
       1:27.726 (1:27.726)        2:51.026 (1:23.300)
  8 Gilyard, Ella                PR                     2:54.04   1 
       1:27.363 (1:27.363)        2:54.036 (1:26.673)
  9 Altamirano, Andrea           HC                     2:55.16   1 
       1:22.032 (1:22.032)        2:55.158 (1:33.126)
 10 Young, Charlotte             VIEW                   2:58.85   2 
       1:29.018 (1:29.018)        2:58.848 (1:29.830)
 11 Bindra, Simren               HW                     3:00.33   2 
       1:23.213 (1:23.213)        3:00.323 (1:37.110)
 12 Salmon, Valentina            SC                     3:00.86   2 
       1:27.704 (1:27.704)        3:00.860 (1:33.156)
 13 Yang, Annie                  VIEW                   3:01.68   2 
       1:26.951 (1:26.951)        3:01.675 (1:34.724)
 14 Flumiani, Fiat               IH                     3:03.76   2 
       1:31.540 (1:31.540)        3:03.754 (1:32.215)
 15 Burton, Ileana               CHAM                   3:04.07   1 
       1:28.921 (1:28.921)        3:04.065 (1:35.144)
 16 Temple, Ella                 HW                     3:04.41   1 
       1:29.170 (1:29.170)        3:04.410 (1:35.241)
 17 LaBianca, Elle               CHAM                   3:05.00   2 
       1:32.928 (1:32.928)        3:04.996 (1:32.068)
 18 Hagan, Noelle                PR                     3:05.61   1 
       1:30.992 (1:30.992)        3:05.607 (1:34.616)
 19 Speer, Hazel                 IH                     3:06.39   2 
       1:33.298 (1:33.298)        3:06.386 (1:33.089)
 20 Chamberlain, Gabbi           PR                     3:07.21   1 
       1:32.645 (1:32.645)        3:07.204 (1:34.559)
 21 Smith, Nina                  MARL                   3:08.69   2 
       1:29.688 (1:29.688)        3:08.681 (1:38.993)
 22 Marks, Esme                  MARL                   3:10.69   2 
       1:30.121 (1:30.121)        3:10.682 (1:40.562)
 23 O'Connell, Allison           CHAM                   3:12.50   2 
       1:33.854 (1:33.854)        3:12.496 (1:38.642)
 24 Goldman, Mira                HW                     3:13.52   1 
       1:28.511 (1:28.511)        3:13.517 (1:45.007)
 25 Austin, Grace                LH                     3:29.18   2 
       1:45.532 (1:45.532)        3:29.180 (1:43.649)
 26 Devani, Ria                  MARL                   3:30.26   1 
       1:33.567 (1:33.567)        3:30.260 (1:56.693)
 27 McCoy, Berlin                PR                     3:32.34   2 
       1:40.116 (1:40.116)        3:32.333 (1:52.217)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Haloe                  IH                     5:38.07   10   
       1:22.825 (1:22.825)        2:48.841 (1:26.017)        4:15.992 (1:27.151)
       5:38.069 (1:22.078)
  2 Kirman, Elle                 HW                     5:52.57    8   
       1:23.110 (1:23.110)        2:51.119 (1:28.009)        4:23.891 (1:32.772)
       5:52.566 (1:28.676)
  3 Hively, Maya                 PR                     6:00.63    6   
       1:24.814 (1:24.814)        2:58.159 (1:33.346)        4:34.182 (1:36.023)
       6:00.623 (1:26.442)
  4 Balerio, Christina           IH                     6:04.86    4   
       1:27.596 (1:27.596)        3:03.329 (1:35.733)        4:35.078 (1:31.750)
       6:04.851 (1:29.773)
  5 Flumiani, Fiat               IH                     6:06.00    2   
       1:27.930 (1:27.930)        3:03.056 (1:35.127)        4:38.848 (1:35.792)
       6:05.996 (1:27.149)
  6 Dhaliwal, Lara               HW                     6:06.98    1   
       1:23.609 (1:23.609)        2:51.914 (1:28.305)        4:32.096 (1:40.183)
       6:06.972 (1:34.877)
  7 Dhaliwal, Keira              HW                     6:07.91  
       1:23.990 (1:23.990)        2:54.604 (1:30.614)        4:33.714 (1:39.111)
       6:07.909 (1:34.196)
  8 LaBianca, Elle               CHAM                   6:26.01  
       1:25.969 (1:25.969)        3:08.187 (1:42.219)        4:55.637 (1:47.450)
       6:26.007 (1:30.371)
  9 Vanderbilt, Katelyn          MARL                   6:26.40  
       1:32.529 (1:32.529)        3:14.597 (1:42.069)        4:56.651 (1:42.054)
       6:26.391 (1:29.741)
 10 Seidel, Addie                MARL                   6:27.38  
       1:29.975 (1:29.975)        3:10.660 (1:40.685)        4:54.127 (1:43.468)
       6:27.373 (1:33.247)
 11 Vega, Madeline               IH                     6:30.09  
       1:26.298 (1:26.298)        3:07.169 (1:40.872)        4:51.356 (1:44.188)
       6:30.089 (1:38.734)
 12 Abel, Hila                   PR                     6:36.59  
       1:30.824 (1:30.824)        3:17.033 (1:46.210)        5:00.929 (1:43.896)
       6:36.589 (1:35.661)
 13 O'Connell, Allison           CHAM                   6:39.34  
       1:28.177 (1:28.177)        3:11.090 (1:42.914)        4:56.481 (1:45.392)
       6:39.337 (1:42.856)
 14 Mammen, Louisa               PR                     6:47.58  
       1:28.348 (1:28.348)        3:13.347 (1:45.000)        5:01.505 (1:48.158)
       6:47.579 (1:46.075)
 15 Burton, Ileana               CHAM                   7:01.70  
       1:32.305 (1:32.305)        3:17.850 (1:45.545)        5:13.223 (1:55.374)
       7:01.691 (1:48.468)
 16 Waimrin, Makayla             IH                     7:02.10  
       1:33.182 (1:33.182)        3:18.873 (1:45.692)        5:13.660 (1:54.787)
       7:02.098 (1:48.439)
 17 Yang, Annie                  VIEW                   7:07.82  
       1:41.737 (1:41.737)        3:37.479 (1:55.742)        5:29.375 (1:51.897)
       7:07.813 (1:38.439)
 18 Kleeman, Kate                HW                     7:09.20  
       1:36.536 (1:36.536)        3:27.642 (1:51.106)        5:24.156 (1:56.515)
       7:09.192 (1:45.037)
 19 Austin, Grace                LH                     7:14.71  
       1:41.970 (1:41.970)        3:37.775 (1:55.805)        5:31.464 (1:53.690)
       7:14.710 (1:43.246)
 20 Smith, Nina                  MARL                   7:14.91  
       1:37.252 (1:37.252)        3:28.058 (1:50.806)        5:22.751 (1:54.693)
       7:14.902 (1:52.151)
 21 You, Katelynn                HW                     7:20.57  
       1:37.633 (1:37.633)        3:31.794 (1:54.161)        5:29.900 (1:58.107)
       7:20.564 (1:50.664)
 22 Aguilar, Isabel              PR                     7:59.21  
       1:43.711 (1:43.711)        3:40.645 (1:56.935)        5:48.340 (2:07.696)
       7:59.209 (2:10.869)
 23 Ventura Revulcalba, Chlo     WES                    8:24.53  
       1:43.010 (1:43.010)        3:51.487 (2:08.478)        6:15.350 (2:23.863)
       8:24.527 (2:09.178)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 55.13   1  10   
     1) Purnell, Olive                  2) Arnold, Catherine              
     3) Hughes, Maleigha                4) Malki, Isabell                 
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 56.22   1   8   
     1) Williford, Alisa                2) Faucher, Kahala                
     3) Holly, Madi                     4) Benoit, Lucie                  
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.78   1   6   
     1) Fogel, Emily                    2) Molnar, Claire                 
     3) Molnar, Colleen                 4) Mills, Austin                  
  4 Marlborough  'A'                                      58.56   1   4   
     1) Newman, Alex                    2) Seidel, Addie                  
     3) Chang, Brooke                   4) Cuteno, Sophia                 
  5 Viewpoint  'A'                                        58.77   1   2   
     1) Nalls, Syriah                   2) Katz, Eden                     
     3) Glass, Alora                    4) Young, Charlotte               
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                     x1:00.84   2 
     1) Chavez, Audrey                  2) Botts, Isla                    
     3) Bahrami, Kayla                  4) Hagaman, Rio                   
  7 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x1:01.97   2 
     1) Huff, Nicolette                 2) Hentemenn, Emmerson            
     3) Hentemenn, Grace                4) Carrera, Lola                  
  8 Paul Revere  'A'                                    1:02.01   1   1   
     1) Hagan, Noelle                   2) Hinze, Taliya                  
     3) Santos, Brynn                   4) Fisher, Iliana                 
  9 Viewpoint  'B'                                     x1:02.85   2 
     1) Hakim, Skylar                   2) Paschall, Kayla                
     3) Barnes, Milla                   4) Brenner, Taylor                
 10 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x1:05.06   2 
     1) Malayil, Olivia                 2) Brooks, Harmoni                
     3) Newell, Ellerie                 4) Hashemi, Lilou                 
 11 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x1:06.26   2 
     1) Kleeman, Kate                   2) Enayati, Donna                 
     3) Temple, Ella                    4) You, Katelynn                  
 12 Marlborough  'B'                                   x1:07.07   2 
     1) Poland, Amira                   2) Pathak, Stella                 
     3) Jazaeri, Kara                   4) Scott, Juliet                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:42.52   3  10   
     1) Leclerc, Chloe                  2) Dhaliwal, Lara                 
     3) Kramar, Hailey                  4) Kirman, Elle                   
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:44.25   3   8   
     1) Ball, Haloe                     2) Taylor, Avery                  
     3) Cuyugan, Avery                  4) Jackson, Marley                
  3 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:52.64   2   6   
     1) Young, Charlotte                2) Young, Fiona                   
     3) Nalls, Syriah                   4) Katz, Eden                     
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:58.95   2   4   
     1) Upton, Eva                      2) Mack, Ava                      
     3) Gilyard, Ella                   4) Hively, Maya                   
  5 Marlborough  'A'                                    5:00.76   3   2   
     1) Rutherford, Yeon-ah             2) Cuteno, Sophia                 
     3) Vanderbilt, Katelyn             4) Huang, Cara                    
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                      5:04.80   3   1   
     1) Mills, Austin                   2) Palma, Andrea                  
     3) Hagaman, Rio                    4) Chavez, Audrey                 
  7 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x5:11.88   1 
     1) Bindra, Simren                  2) Goldman, Mira                  
     3) Kennedy, Elise                  4) Roy, Joya                      
  8 Marlborough  'B'                                   x5:21.25   1 
     1) Shotwell, Juanita               2) Tarses, Pippa                  
     3) Menton, Fiona                   4) Paquette, Nina                 
  9 Chaminade  'B'                                     x5:22.63   1 
     1) Badelt, Katelyn                 2) Tomlinson, Ella                
     3) Morris, Hannah                  4) Hayes, Emery                   
 10 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x5:38.50   1 
     1) Chamberlain, Gabbi              2) Hagan, Noelle                  
     3) Hashemi, Lilou                  4) Li Lai, Yuan                   
 11 Oakwood  'A'                                        6:13.86   2 
     1) Ware, Biloxi                    2) Hoover, Coco                   
     3) Zabel, Maggie                   4) Sweitzer, Natalie              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Peytron             OAK                    4-06.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Molnar, Claire               CHAM                  J4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Molnar, Colleen              CHAM                   4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Testa, Kira                  OAK                   J4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Glover, Jori                 SC                    J4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Miranda, Liv                 IH                    J4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Avery                IH                     4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 Mak-Stump, Daisy             IH                     4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 Temple, Ella                 HW                     4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Benoit, Lucie                HW                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- You, Katelynn                HW                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Botts, Isla                  CHAM                        NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Elise               HW                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molnar, Claire               CHAM                  14-11.00   10   
      FOUL  14-11  14-03.25           
  2 Faucher, Kahala              HW                    14-04.50    8   
      14-04.50  13-03.50               
  3 Arnold, Catherine            IH                    13-03.50    6   
      FOUL  12-04.75  13-03.50          
  4 Johnson, Peytron             OAK                   13-00.50    4   
      FOUL  12-05.25  13-00.50         
  5 Poland, Amira                MARL                  12-10.00    2   
      11-02.75  FOUL  12-10         
  6 Kenney, Shannon              CHAM                 J12-10.00    1   
      12-10  FOUL  10-09.50          
  7 Newell, Ellerie              PR                    12-07.25  
      12-06.75  12-07  12-07.25         
  8 Molnar, Colleen              CHAM                 J12-07.25  
      12-03.25  1  12-07.25          
  9 Fogel, Emily                 CHAM                  12-04.25  
      FOUL  12-04.25  12-03.50          
 10 Bindra, Simren               HW                    12-03.00  
      10-01.25  12-03  FOUL          
 11 Kramar, Hailey               HW                   J12-03.00  
      12-03  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Fisher, Iliana               PR                    12-01.50  
      FOUL  12-01.50  11-09.25         
 13 Sarco, Paloma                IH                    12-00.50  
      11-04.50  11-03.75  12-00.50         
 14 Chang, Brooke                MARL                  12-00.00  
      FOUL  11-11.75  12-00         
 15 Duplass, Ora                 OAK                   11-10.00  
      11-10  FOUL  11-04         
 16 Keller, Sophia               OAK                   11-07.00  
      9-07.25  9-08.75  11-07         
 17 Devani, Ria                  MARL                  11-06.75  
      11-02.75  11-00.50  11-06.75         
 18 Sheppard, Camille            IH                    11-04.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50  11-04.50         
 19 Marks, Esme                  MARL                  11-00.50  
      10-07.25  FOUL  11-00.50         
 20 Smith, Mikayala              VIEW                   9-10.50  
      FOUL  9-06.50  9-10.50           
 21 Santos, Brynn                PR                     8-08.25  
      8-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Palma, Andrea                CHAM                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Barnes, Milla                VIEW                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ware, Biloxi                 OAK                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hoover, Coco                 OAK                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCoy, Berlin                PR                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Enayati, Donna               HW                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Handy, Makayla               HC                    31-07.00   10   
      30-03  31-02  31-07         
  2 Castillo, Mace               PR                    28-05.00    8   
      27-07  26-06  28-05         
  3 Glover, Kai                  SC                    27-07.00    6   
      26-06  27-07  25-06           
  4 Sheppard, Camille            IH                    26-10.00    4   
      25-05  26-10  25-01         
  5 Dhaliwal, Keira              HW                    24-10.00    2   
      24-10  23-11  24-08         
  6 Li Lai, Yuan                 PR                    24-00.00    1   
      22-09  22-00  24-00         
  7 Fontillas-Ronk, Marlow       IH                    23-06.00  
      22-04  22-04  23-06         
  8 Holly, Madi                  HW                    23-00.00  
      20-02  22-00  23-00         
  9 Ayati, Mithra                HW                    22-10.00  
      20-00  21-00  22-10         
 10 Rizova, Marina               PR                    22-08.00  
      21-01  22-08  21-00         
 11 Miranda, Liv                 IH                    20-06.00  
      19-08  19-00  20-06         
 12 Sweitzer, Natalie            OAK                   19-02.00  
      19-02  18-01  18-07         
 13 Morris, Hannah               CHAM                  18-10.00  
      15-11  18-10  18-05         
 14 Johnson, Peytron             OAK                   18-01.00  
      15-02  17-07  18-01         
 15 Badelt, Katelyn              CHAM                  17-10.00  
      17-00  17-02  17-10         
 16 Kenney, Shannon              CHAM                 J17-10.00  
      15-10  16-06  17-10         
 17 You, Katelynn                HW                    16-05.00  
      13-02  16-05  14-08         
 18 Zabel, Maggie                OAK                   12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Masyn                HC                       12.14q  4 
  2 Ogbu, Caleb                  VIEW                     12.22q  2 
  3 Gamboa, Andre                HC                       12.28q  2 
  4 Auzat, Grayson               LH                       12.77q  4 
  5 McCondichie, Tyes            HC                       12.89q  1 
  6 Burns, Connor                CHAM                     13.10q  3 
  7 Baker, Demitri               VIEW                     13.33   3 
  8 Son, Aven                    HW                       13.34   3  13.334
  8 Wain, Henry                  HW                       13.34   2  13.334
 10 Jones, Rodney                OAK                      13.51   1 
 11 Glass, Alden                 VIEW                     13.58   4 
 12 Coughlin, Killian            OAK                      13.88   4 
 13 Andres, Anton                PR                       14.19   4 
 14 Thomas, Hank                 OAK                      14.22   3 
 15 Depp, Addison                CHAM                     14.32   2 
 16 Sun, Alexander               HW                       14.44   1 
 17 Coen, Jack                   WES                      14.48   3 
 18 Leishman, Tyler              PR                       14.86   3 
 19 Blades, Kingston             PR                       15.09   2 
 20 Beck, Parker                 WES                      15.49   1 
 21 Lovis, Adrian                CHAM                     15.94   1 
 22 Hollier, Jack                WES                      17.75   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Masyn                HC                       11.95   10   
  2 Gamboa, Andre                HC                       12.06    8   
  3 Ogbu, Caleb                  VIEW                     12.17    6   
  4 McCondichie, Tyes            HC                       12.59    4   
  5 Auzat, Grayson               LH                       12.64    2   
  6 Burns, Connor                CHAM                     13.03    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Masyn                HC                       24.59q  3 
  2 Ogbu, Caleb                  VIEW                     25.38q  4 
  3 McCondichie, Tyes            HC                       25.70q  4 
  4 Carter, Harrison             PR                       25.79q  1 
  5 Davis, Wynne                 HW                       25.88q  1 
  6 Delgado, Isaac               HC                       26.36q  2 
  7 Peng, Warren                 SC                       27.41   2 
  8 Baker, Demitri               VIEW                     27.85   3 
  9 Jones, Rodney                OAK                      28.09   3 
 10 Carrillo, Jason              LH                       28.50   2 
 11 Coughlin, Killian            OAK                      28.76   4 
 12 Lyons, Kieran                HW                       28.99   3 
 13 Lemp, Gavin                  CHAM                     29.32   4 
 14 Coen, Jack                   WES                      30.05   2 
 15 Henderson, Kyle              HW                       31.12   2 
 16 Berenbaum, Andrew            OAK                      32.49   1 
 17 Lovis, Adrian                CHAM                     32.83   2 
 18 Beck, Parker                 WES                      32.86   3 
 19 Sardella, Cruise             CHAM                     33.49   1 
 20 Reed, Sawyer                 WES                      38.86   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Masyn                HC                       24.45   10   
  2 Ogbu, Caleb                  VIEW                     25.52    8   
  3 McCondichie, Tyes            HC                       25.59    6   
  4 Carter, Harrison             PR                       25.73    4   
  5 Delgado, Isaac               HC                       26.51    2    26.507
  6 Davis, Wynne                 HW                       26.51    1    26.508
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson, Will                 HC                       52.88   5  10   
  2 Davis, Charles               HC                       57.01   2   8   
  3 Mertzel, Trevor              SC                       57.15   2   6   
  4 Carter, Harrison             PR                       57.77   1   4   
  5 Sigworth, Blake              PR                       59.29   5   2   
  6 Davis, Wynne                 HW                       59.78   1   1   
  7 Cherry, Rossie               HC                     1:00.53   4 
  8 Brown, Matt                  VIEW                   1:01.90   2 
  9 Dubrow, Adrian               WES                    1:02.59   4 
 10 Jones, Rodney                OAK                    1:02.75   4 
 11 Maldonado, Alonso            VIEW                   1:06.09   4 
 12 Goodgame, Troy               HW                     1:07.08   4 
 13 Campbell, Jax                CHAM                   1:08.85   1 
 14 Silk, Caden                  SC                     1:09.30   3 
 15 Lovis, Jason                 CHAM                   1:10.11   3 
 16 Simon, Elliott               HW                     1:10.14   3 
 17 Bronfman, Ikhyd              OAK                    1:14.54   1 
 18 Kandhakuma, Ahbi             CHAM                   1:14.61   2 
 19 Kane, Hudson                 LH                     1:16.35   5 
 20 Edwards, Kingsley            OAK                    1:16.48   2 
 21 Fireman, Jake                LH                     1:16.90   1 
 22 Retsky, Finn                 SC                     1:29.04   5 
 23 Hollier, Jack                WES                    1:30.45   3 
 24 Hart, Ali                    LH                     1:34.80   3 
 25 Reed, Sawyer                 WES                    1:36.54   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Razo, Andrew                 PR                     2:22.22   1  10   
       1:10.265 (1:10.265)        2:22.218 (1:11.953)
  2 Sigworth, Blake              PR                     2:22.43   1   8   
       1:10.521 (1:10.521)        2:22.424 (1:11.904)
  3 Louie, Robby                 HW                     2:23.60   1   6   
       1:11.233 (1:11.233)        2:23.595 (1:12.363)
  4 Bello, Lucas                 CHAM                   2:24.98   2   4   
       1:13.999 (1:13.999)        2:24.980 (1:10.982)
  5 Hood, Cade                   VIEW                   2:25.31   1   2   
       1:11.251 (1:11.251)        2:25.307 (1:14.056)
  6 Cohen, Zach                  PR                     2:25.78   2   1   
       1:13.723 (1:13.723)        2:25.772 (1:12.050)
  7 Sparks, Dashiell             HW                     2:26.49   1 
       1:10.778 (1:10.778)        2:26.485 (1:15.707)
  8 Alpert, Andrew               HW                     2:32.60   2 
       1:14.470 (1:14.470)        2:32.592 (1:18.123)
  9 Jimenez, Lucas               LH                     2:32.72   1 
       1:10.995 (1:10.995)        2:32.718 (1:21.724)
 10 Chen, Ethan                  HW                     2:38.07   2 
       1:16.869 (1:16.869)        2:38.065 (1:21.196)
 11 Dubrow, Adrian               WES                    2:39.51   2 
       1:18.949 (1:18.949)        2:39.502 (1:20.553)
 12 Hirsch, Henry                HW                     2:41.49   2 
       1:18.434 (1:18.434)        2:41.481 (1:23.048)
 13 Schiffner, Jordan            HC                     2:42.22   1 
       1:18.925 (1:18.925)        2:42.215 (1:23.291)
 14 Goldman, Jack                OAK                    2:43.45   1 
       1:18.447 (1:18.447)        2:43.446 (1:25.000)
 15 Felix, Brandon               LH                     2:51.01   2 
       1:19.262 (1:19.262)        2:51.009 (1:31.748)
 16 Maldonado, Alonso            VIEW                   2:53.99   1 
       1:25.379 (1:25.379)        2:53.985 (1:28.606)
 17 Ladin, Mac                   VIEW                   2:56.22   2 
       1:23.538 (1:23.538)        2:56.217 (1:32.680)
 18 Mobasser, Mac                OAK                    2:57.31   1 
       1:21.966 (1:21.966)        2:57.301 (1:35.335)
 19 Watkins, Jace                HC                     2:59.33   2 
       1:25.097 (1:25.097)        2:59.323 (1:34.226)
 20 Brun, Kolin                  VIEW                   3:00.47   2 
       1:25.652 (1:25.652)        3:00.467 (1:34.815)
 21 Bronfman, Ikhyd              OAK                    3:04.72   2 
       1:27.056 (1:27.056)        3:04.711 (1:37.656)
 22 Saba, Mark                   PR                     3:06.06   1 
       1:29.648 (1:29.648)        3:06.052 (1:36.404)
 23 Bird, Logan                  PR                     3:08.32   2 
       1:25.005 (1:25.005)        3:08.319 (1:43.315)
 24 Chisholm, Alex               CHAM                   3:08.53   2 
       1:29.810 (1:29.810)        3:08.526 (1:38.716)
 25 Kandhakuma, Ahbi             CHAM                   3:17.48   1 
       1:31.512 (1:31.512)        3:17.475 (1:45.963)
 26 Kaplan, Wren                 OAK                    3:26.19   2 
       1:40.793 (1:40.793)        3:26.186 (1:45.394)
 27 Pedego, Chris                CHAM                   3:38.33   1 
       1:41.609 (1:41.609)        3:38.329 (1:56.721)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Razo, Andrew                 PR                     4:58.76   10   
       1:10.125 (1:10.125)        2:28.753 (1:18.628)        3:48.792 (1:20.040)
       4:58.757 (1:09.965)
  2 Cohen, Zach                  PR                     4:59.63    8   
       1:10.848 (1:10.848)        2:29.765 (1:18.918)        3:50.170 (1:20.406)
       4:59.625 (1:09.455)
  3 Bello, Lucas                 CHAM                   5:07.05    6   
       1:11.545 (1:11.545)        2:30.971 (1:19.426)        3:52.978 (1:22.008)
       5:07.041 (1:14.063)
  4 Louie, Robby                 HW                     5:11.42    4   
       1:11.904 (1:11.904)        2:31.315 (1:19.412)        3:53.381 (1:22.066)
       5:11.414 (1:18.033)
  5 Hood, Cade                   VIEW                   5:28.30    2   
       1:12.264 (1:12.264)        2:32.844 (1:20.580)        4:01.264 (1:28.420)
       5:28.293 (1:27.030)
  6 Fishman, Daniel              PR                     5:36.22    1   
       1:18.432 (1:18.432)        2:43.508 (1:25.076)        4:14.154 (1:30.646)
       5:36.213 (1:22.060)
  7 Alpert, Andrew               HW                     5:37.70  
       1:20.613 (1:20.613)        2:47.158 (1:26.546)        4:14.163 (1:27.005)
       5:37.700 (1:23.538)
  8 Abemayor, Charles            HW                     5:38.68  
       1:18.085 (1:18.085)        2:47.422 (1:29.337)        4:17.504 (1:30.083)
       5:38.674 (1:21.171)
  9 Scott, Landon                CHAM                   5:40.65  
       1:21.858 (1:21.858)        2:50.651 (1:28.794)        4:18.093 (1:27.443)
       5:40.648 (1:22.555)
 10 Jimenez, Lucas               LH                     5:41.35  
       1:20.553 (1:20.553)        2:49.157 (1:28.605)        4:20.588 (1:31.431)
       5:41.346 (1:20.759)
 11 Tanji, Trevor                LH                     5:46.88  
       1:19.178 (1:19.178)        2:51.369 (1:32.192)        4:22.876 (1:31.507)
       5:46.876 (1:24.000)
 12 Duff, Marley                 PR                     5:48.20  
       1:21.958 (1:21.958)        2:52.055 (1:30.098)        4:24.928 (1:32.873)
       5:48.197 (1:23.269)
 13 Twardosz, Jonah              LH                     5:48.95  
       1:16.905 (1:16.905)        2:46.830 (1:29.925)        4:22.192 (1:35.362)
       5:48.941 (1:26.750)
 14 Barron, Lee                  HW                     5:49.36  
       1:24.570 (1:24.570)        2:55.917 (1:31.347)        4:24.715 (1:28.798)
       5:49.354 (1:24.639)
 15 Goldman, Jack                OAK                    5:58.04  
       1:16.215 (1:16.215)        2:49.825 (1:33.610)        4:26.625 (1:36.801)
       5:58.031 (1:31.407)
 16 Steinberg, Nathan            CHAM                   6:11.48  
       1:23.949 (1:23.949)        3:00.370 (1:36.422)        4:41.441 (1:41.072)
       6:11.475 (1:30.035)
 17 Otchis, Jacob                CHAM                   6:23.34  
       1:22.435 (1:22.435)        3:00.733 (1:38.298)        4:43.239 (1:42.507)
       6:23.335 (1:40.096)
 18 Escalante, Aaron             HW                     6:30.76  
       1:32.728 (1:32.728)        3:16.129 (1:43.401)        4:59.718 (1:43.590)
       6:30.756 (1:31.039)
 19 Watkins, Jace                HC                     6:34.48  
       1:31.120 (1:31.120)        3:14.864 (1:43.745)        5:00.653 (1:45.789)
       6:34.474 (1:33.821)
 20 Ladin, Mac                   VIEW                   6:35.35  
       1:29.528 (1:29.528)        3:13.459 (1:43.932)        5:01.507 (1:48.048)
       6:35.349 (1:33.843)
 21 Chisholm, Alex               CHAM                   6:41.31  
       1:22.762 (1:22.762)        3:04.029 (1:41.267)        4:52.918 (1:48.890)
       6:41.306 (1:48.388)
 22 Knap, Haakon                 PR                     6:46.79  
       1:35.083 (1:35.083)        3:19.606 (1:44.523)        5:06.044 (1:46.438)
       6:46.788 (1:40.745)
 23 Kaplan, Wren                 OAK                    7:09.93  
       1:34.202 (1:34.202)        3:22.971 (1:48.770)        5:20.677 (1:57.706)
       7:09.923 (1:49.247)
 24 Thicke, Julian               VIEW                   7:19.42  
       1:41.088 (1:41.088)        3:40.005 (1:58.917)        5:36.819 (1:56.815)
       7:19.418 (1:42.599)
 25 Boeckmann, B                 HC                     7:30.80  
       1:37.748 (1:37.748)        3:37.891 (2:00.144)        5:43.147 (2:05.257)
       7:30.792 (1:47.645)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian  'A'                               49.75   1  10   
     1) Northcutt, Dylan                2) Ace, Wesley                    
     3) Evans, Austin                   4) Harvey, Masyn                  
  2 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    50.91   2   8   
     1) Soffin, Alex                    2) Joseph, Cy                     
     3) Soffin, Jacob                   4) Hart, Hendrix                  
  3 Heritage Christian  'B'                              x51.49   3 
     1) Cherry, Elyas                   2) Delgado, Isaac                 
     3) Urionabarrenachea, Adrian       4) McCondichie, Tyes              
  4 Laurel Hall  'A'                                      51.93   1   6   
     1) Hansen, Tyson                   2) Carrillo, Jason                
     3) Tanji, Trevor                   4) Auzat, Grayson                 
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                        53.19   1   4   
     1) Burns, Connor                   2) Depp, Addison                  
     3) Skinner, Tahj                   4) Lemp, Gavin                    
  6 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 53.27   1   2   
     1) Son, Aven                       2) Gonzalez, Michael              
     3) Davis, Wynne                    4) Wain, Henry                    
  7 Oakwood  'A'                                          58.61   2   1   
     1) Berenbaum, Andrew               2) Mobasser, Mac                  
     3) Nasatir, Sarafin                4) Coughlin, Killian              
  8 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                x59.95   3 
     1) Henderson, Kyle                 2) Ross-Settineri, Charlie        
     3) Simon, Elliott                  4) Hawkinson, Lucian              
  9 Paul Revere  'A'                                      59.97   1 
     1) Blades, Kingston                2) Andres, Anton                  
     3) Leishman, Tyler                 4) Saba, Mark                     
 10 Wesley  'A'                                         1:03.66   2 
     1) Dubrow, Adrian                  2) Coen, Jack                     
     3) Beck, Parker                    4) Reed, Sawyer                   
 11 Chaminade  'B'                                     x1:04.11   3 
     1) Lovis, Jason                    2) Pedego, Chris                  
     3) Botros, Sam                     4) Yeddison, Leo                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian  'A'                             3:52.21   2  10   
     1) Evans, Austin                   2) Ace, Wesley                    
     3) Cherry, Rossie                  4) Davis, Charles                 
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:56.79   2   8   
     1) Sparks, Dashiell                2) Abemayor, Charles              
     3) Louie, Robby                    4) Usher, Aidan                   
  3 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x4:13.93   1 
     1) Hall, Djordan                   2) Montealegre, Esteban           
     3) May, Valentino                  4) Delgado, Isaac                 
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:21.62   2   6   
     1) Hearn, Quincy                   2) Skinner, Tahj                  
     3) Burns, Connor                   4) Bello, Lucas                   
  5 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:22.01   2   4   
     1) Sigworth, Blake                 2) Razo, Andrew                   
     3) Martin, Micah                   4) Cohen, Zach                    
  6 Viewpoint  'B'                                     x4:26.51   1 
     1) Urban, Adian                    2) Maldonado, Alonso              
     3) Brun, Kolin                     4) Jacobson, Spencer              
  7 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:42.58   1 
     1) Hirsch, Henry                   2) Alpert, Andrew                 
     3) Barron, Lee                     4) Goodgame, Troy                 
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                     x4:58.33   1 
     1) Depp, Addison                   2) Scott, Landon                  
     3) Ruiz, Noah                      4) Steinberg, Nathan              
  9 Oakwood  'A'                                        5:20.22   1   2   
     1) Russo, Charlie                  2) Grant, Princeton               
     3) Berenbaum, Andrew               4) Nasatir, Sarafin               
 10 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    5:26.72   2   1   
     1) Hart, Ali                       2) Blackburn, Charlie             
     3) Kane, Hudson                    4) Fireman, Jake                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tyson                LH                     5-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Usher, Aidan                 HW                     5-04.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hearn, Quincy                CHAM                   5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hall, Djordan                HC                     4-10.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Gonzalez, Michael            HW                     4-06.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Duff, Marley                 PR                    J4-06.00    1   
     4-06 
       XO 
 -- Scott, Landon                CHAM                        NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tyson                LH                    18-06.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-06         
  2 Gamboa, Andre                HC                    17-05.00    8   
      17-05  16-01  16-09.75         
  3 Gonzalez, Michael            HW                    14-04.00    6   
      FOUL  14-04  FOUL         
  4 Burns, Connor                CHAM                  14-03.00    4   
      13-06.50  14-03  FOUL          
  5 Jelalian Katz, Quincy        SC                    14-00.50    2   
      12-11.75  13-08.50  14-00.50           
  6 Skinner, Tahj                CHAM                  13-11.75    1   
      13-03.50  13-00.25  13-11.75         
  7 Baker, Demitri               VIEW                  13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  13-05.50         
  8 Chen, Ethan                  HW                    13-10.50  
      FOUL  13-10.50  FOUL         
  9 Cherry, Elyas                HC                    13-09.50  
      13-09.50  12-11.75  13-03.25         
 10 Grove, Sebby                 PR                    13-07.50  
      13-05.50  13-07.50  12-11.50         
 11 Otchis, Jacob                CHAM                  13-04.25  
      12-11  13-04.25  FOUL         
 12 Montealegre, Esteban         HC                    13-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04         
 13 Blackburn, Charlie           LH                    13-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01         
 14 Barron, Lee                  HW                    12-08.75  
      12-07.75  12-05.75  12-08.75         
 15 Andres, Anton                PR                    12-08.00  
      12-08  11-10.25  FOUL         
 16 Fishman, Daniel              PR                    12-07.00  
      12-07               
 17 Saba, Mark                   PR                    12-02.00  
      12-02  1-10.50  11-05         
 18 Lyons, Kieran                HW                    12-01.25  
      12-01.25  11-11.25  FOUL         
 19 Thomas, Hank                 OAK                   11-10.25  
      11-10.25  FOUL            
 20 Blades, Kingston             PR                    11-09.75  
      10-00.50  11-09.75  11-02.25         
 21 Escalante, Aaron             HW                    11-06.75  
      11-06.75  11-04.25  10-10.25         
 22 Russo, Charlie               OAK                   11-06.25  
      11-06.25  10-02.50  11-02.50         
 23 Glass, Alden                 VIEW                  10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  FOUL         
 24 Bronfman, Ikhyd              OAK                   10-05.75  
      FOUL  10-00  10-05.75         
 25 Pedego, Chris                CHAM                   9-11.75  
      9-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Klier, Shai                  VIEW                   8-10.50  
      8-01.50  8-10.50  FOUL         
 -- Edwards, Kingsley            OAK                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usher, Aidan                 HW                    37-06.00   10   
      36-09  37-06  37-03         
  2 Carter, Harrison             PR                    36-10.00    8   
      36-06  36-09  36-10         
  3 Susman, Ezra                 OAK                   33-10.00    6   
         33-10  31-09         
  4 Ward, Jordan                 HC                    33-05.00    4   
      33-05  33-01  32-10         
  5 Agazaryan, Harout            HC                    31-09.00    2   
      31-03  31-09  30-09         
  6 Montes, James                HC                    31-04.00    1   
      30-02  26-08  31-04         
  7 Auzat, Grayson               LH                    29-04.00  
      29-04  28-02  27-02         
  8 Son, Aven                    HW                    29-03.00  
      29-01  29-03  26-11         
  9 Koonce, William              VIEW                 J29-03.00  
      28-11.50  29-03  26-02         
 10 Thomas, Hank                 OAK                   25-05.00  
      23-10  25-05  24-11         
 11 Escalante, Aaron             HW                    24-11.00  
      24-11  20-06  23-11         
 12 Grant, Princeton             OAK                   24-10.00  
      22-09  23-10  24-10         
 13 Yeddison, Leo                CHAM                  24-09.00  
      24-09  24-02  24-05         
 14 Mobasser, Mac                OAK                   22-10.00  
      22-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Ross-Settineri, Charlie      HW                    20-09.00  
      20-02  20-09  18-04         
 16 Movva, Vishnu                VIEW                  18-00.00  
      17-06  17-11  18-00           
 17 Botros, Sam                  CHAM                  17-07.50  
      17-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kandhakuma, Ahbi             CHAM                  17-03.00  
      17-03  14-10  15-07         
 19 Lovis, Jason                 CHAM                  17-02.00  
      17-02  12-10  14-06         
 20 Sardella, Cruise             CHAM                  15-07.00  
      13-04  14-00  15-07         
 -- Olsen, Freddie               OAK                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             


                                   Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Immaculate Heart                           IH                        91
     2        Harvard-Westlake                           HW                        69
     3        Chaminade                                  CHAM                      43
     4        Paul Revere                                PR                        26
     5        Sierra Canyon                              SC                        22
     5        Oakwood                                    OAK                       22
     7        Marlborough                                MARL                      13
     8        Heritage Christian                         HC                        10
     9        Viewpoint                                  VIEW                       8
    10        Wesley                                     WES                        6
                                                                         Total   310.00
                                    Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Heritage Christian                         HC                        97
     2        Paul Revere                                PR                        61
     3        Harvard-Westlake                           HW                        48
     4        Chaminade                                  CHAM                      32
     5        Laurel Hall                                LH                        29
     6        Viewpoint                                  VIEW                      18
     7        Sierra Canyon                              SC                        16
     8        Oakwood                                    OAK                        9
                                                                         Total   310.00