Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2022 08:00 PM
                  San Joaquin League - 4/21/2022 to 4/27/2022                  
                              Saddleback College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Winner only advances automatically in first 4 heats
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Abbey               11 THE WEBB SCH             12.39   2.1  10   
  2 Wondercheck, Charis       11 PACIFICA CHR             12.75   2.1   8   
  3 Todd, Malia               10 ST. MARGARET             12.76   2.1   6   
  4 Karahalios, Sophia        11 ST. MARGARET             13.17   2.1   5   
  5 Wills, Ema                10 CAPISTRANO V             13.18   2.1   4   
  6 Qiu, Sophie               10 SAGE HILL (S             13.23   2.1   3   
  7 Ledesma, Josylin          12 CALVARY CHAP             13.97   2.1   2   
  8 Grove, Ella                9 ST. MARGARET             14.18   2.1   1   
  9 Tanner, Savannah           9 FAIRMONT PRE             14.20   2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Winner only advances automatically in first 4 heats
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cook, Abbey               11 THE WEBB SCH             25.43   2.2  10   
  2 Lizarde, Makenna          12 ST. MARGARET             26.26   2.2   8   
  3 Todd, Malia               10 ST. MARGARET             27.06   2.2   6   
  4 Karahalios, Sophia        11 ST. MARGARET             27.43   2.2   5   
  5 Qiu, Sophie               10 SAGE HILL (S             27.71   2.2   4   
  6 Kistler, Sophia           10 ST. MARGARET             27.74   2.2   3   
  7 Wills, Ema                10 CAPISTRANO V             28.21   2.2   2   
  8 Tanner, Savannah           9 FAIRMONT PRE             30.05   2.2   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lizarde, Makenna          12 ST. MARGARET             61.71   10   
  2 Garcia, Ella               9 THE WEBB SCH             64.56    8   
  3 Kistler, Sophia           10 ST. MARGARET             66.91    6   
  4 Shook, Elie                9 ST. MARGARET             67.31    5   
  5 Johnson, Coco              9 ST. MARGARET             67.37    4   
  6 Ledesma, Josylin          12 CALVARY CHAP             68.14    3   
  7 Tanner, Savannah           9 FAIRMONT PRE             69.94    2   
  8 Nguyen, Isabella           9 SAGE HILL (S             70.28    1   
  9 Herbrandson, Emily         9 CAPISTRANO V             75.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronk, Hannah             12 SOUTHLANDS C           2:32.34   10   
       1:15.012 (1:15.012)        2:32.337 (1:17.325)
  2 Cavner, Yasmin             9 SAGE HILL (S           2:33.37    8   
       1:15.508 (1:15.508)        2:33.368 (1:17.860)
  3 Kang, Amelia              12 ST. MARGARET           2:36.55    6   
       1:14.528 (1:14.528)        2:36.542 (1:22.014)
  4 Cross, Cassandra          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:46.55    5   
       1:15.433 (1:15.433)        2:46.550 (1:31.117)
  5 Langdale, Ryann           10 SAGE HILL (S           2:50.84    4   
       1:17.475 (1:17.475)        2:50.833 (1:33.358)
  6 Iguchi, Kaia               9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:51.37    3   
       1:20.689 (1:20.689)        2:51.365 (1:30.676)
  7 Tseng, Celine             11 SAGE HILL (S           3:00.38    2   
       1:23.549 (1:23.549)        3:00.374 (1:36.825)
  8 Esguerra, Rachel           9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:01.37    1   
       1:23.191 (1:23.191)        3:01.366 (1:38.175)
  9 Dandel, Eva               10 ST. MARGARET           3:02.71  
       1:20.468 (1:20.468)        3:02.701 (1:42.233)
 10 Engelbrecht, Eleni        11 SAGE HILL (S           3:10.71  
       1:29.954 (1:29.954)        3:10.708 (1:40.754)
 11 Escobar, Francesca         9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:11.18  
       1:23.392 (1:23.392)        3:11.175 (1:47.783)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bendzick, Sarah            9 ST. MARGARET           5:28.94   10   
       1:16.834 (1:16.834)        2:42.480 (1:25.646)        4:09.002 (1:26.522)
       5:28.937 (1:19.935)
  2 Cronk, Esther             10 SOUTHLANDS C           5:33.46    8   
       1:17.150 (1:17.150)        2:42.940 (1:25.790)        4:10.040 (1:27.100)
       5:33.457 (1:23.417)
  3 Cross, Cassandra          12 PACIFICA CHR           5:41.75    6   
       1:18.027 (1:18.027)        2:47.533 (1:29.506)        4:17.096 (1:29.563)
       5:41.743 (1:24.647)
  4 Griffin, Emma             11 ST. MARGARET           5:44.27    5   
       1:19.204 (1:19.204)        2:47.669 (1:28.465)        4:17.632 (1:29.963)
       5:44.266 (1:26.634)
  5 Langdale, Ryann           10 SAGE HILL (S           5:51.30    4   
       1:18.554 (1:18.554)        2:47.744 (1:29.190)        4:18.432 (1:30.688)
       5:51.298 (1:32.866)
  6 Chao, Serena              10 SAGE HILL (S           6:08.83    3   
       1:21.382 (1:21.382)        2:54.918 (1:33.536)        4:32.531 (1:37.613)
       6:08.822 (1:36.291)
  7 Gundlach, Ashley           9 PACIFICA CHR           6:09.34    2   
       1:19.985 (1:19.985)        2:53.987 (1:34.002)        4:34.479 (1:40.492)
       6:09.334 (1:34.855)
  8 Rybakova, Raquel           9 SAGE HILL (S           6:18.19    1   
       1:24.371 (1:24.371)        3:01.784 (1:37.413)        4:42.317 (1:40.533)
       6:18.186 (1:35.869)
  9 Iguchi, Kaia               9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:32.44  
       1:31.856 (1:31.856)        3:15.270 (1:43.414)        5:00.781 (1:45.511)
       6:32.432 (1:31.651)
 10 Herbrandson, Emily         9 CAPISTRANO V           6:39.79  
       1:29.294 (1:29.294)        3:14.165 (1:44.871)        5:01.248 (1:47.083)
       6:39.784 (1:38.536)
 11 Esguerra, Rachel           9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:54.13  
       1:32.325 (1:32.325)        3:16.169 (1:43.844)        5:03.866 (1:47.697)
       6:54.129 (1:50.263)
 12 Escobar, Francesca         9 SAMUELI ACAD           7:07.98  
       1:31.558 (1:31.558)        3:19.035 (1:47.477)        5:14.438 (1:55.403)
       7:07.978 (1:53.540)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bendzick, Sarah            9 ST. MARGARET          12:23.37   10   
       1:26.743 (1:26.743)        2:59.474 (1:32.731)        4:32.850 (1:33.376)
       6:06.777 (1:33.927)        7:42.318 (1:35.541)        9:20.151 (1:37.833)
      10:55.819 (1:35.668)       12:23.362 (1:27.543)
  2 Kang, Amelia              12 ST. MARGARET          12:39.08    8   
       1:27.853 (1:27.853)        3:04.847 (1:36.994)        4:42.207 (1:37.360)
       6:19.590 (1:37.383)        7:55.890 (1:36.300)        9:32.476 (1:36.586)
      11:08.786 (1:36.310)       12:39.080 (1:30.294)
  3 Cronk, Esther             10 SOUTHLANDS C          12:40.14    6   
       1:28.920 (1:28.920)        3:05.389 (1:36.469)        4:43.088 (1:37.699)
       6:20.696 (1:37.608)        7:57.877 (1:37.181)        9:37.889 (1:40.012)
      11:15.961 (1:38.072)       12:40.136 (1:24.175)
  4 Griffin, Emma             11 ST. MARGARET          12:48.86    5   
       1:28.501 (1:28.501)        3:04.681 (1:36.180)        4:42.612 (1:37.931)
       6:20.141 (1:37.529)        7:57.413 (1:37.272)        9:37.536 (1:40.123)
      11:16.643 (1:39.107)       12:48.858 (1:32.215)
  5 Cronk, Hannah             12 SOUTHLANDS C          12:59.12    4   
       1:29.307 (1:29.307)        3:05.941 (1:36.634)        4:43.194 (1:37.253)
       6:21.304 (1:38.110)        7:58.440 (1:37.136)        9:42.018 (1:43.578)
      11:22.971 (1:40.953)       12:59.117 (1:36.146)
  6 Rybakova, Raquel           9 SAGE HILL (S          13:35.15    3   
       1:30.451 (1:30.451)        3:11.253 (1:40.802)        4:56.093 (1:44.840)
       6:40.035 (1:43.942)        8:26.337 (1:46.302)       10:13.961 (1:47.624)
      12:01.977 (1:48.016)       13:35.146 (1:33.169)
  7 Dandel, Eva               10 ST. MARGARET          16:02.16    2   
       1:35.791 (1:35.791)        3:31.368 (1:55.577)        5:31.484 (2:00.116)
       7:36.432 (2:04.948)        9:47.569 (2:11.137)       11:55.456 (2:07.887)
      14:03.569 (2:08.113)       16:02.152 (1:58.153)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wondercheck, Charis       11 PACIFICA CHR             15.47   2.1  10   
  2 Xu, Alice                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             18.64   2.1   8   
  3 Burke, Siena               9 THE WEBB SCH             19.49   2.1   6   
  4 Hampton, Mahlia           12 SAGE HILL (S             21.51   2.1   5   
  5 Read, Sara                 9 PACIFICA CHR             21.58   2.1   4   
  6 Thiel, Annabel            11 ST. MARGARET             21.97   2.1   3   
  7 Allison, Molly            12 ST. MARGARET             22.70   2.1   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wondercheck, Charis       11 PACIFICA CHR             50.20   10   
  2 Shean, Megan              12 SAGE HILL (S             50.49    8   
  3 Burke, Siena               9 THE WEBB SCH             52.19    6   
  4 Ollivierre, Reagan        10 THE WEBB SCH             56.18    5   
  5 Thiel, Annabel            11 ST. MARGARET             57.45    4   
  6 Xu, Alice                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             58.22    3   
  7 Layman, Yuki               9 THE WEBB SCH             58.80    2   
  8 Read, Sara                 9 PACIFICA CHR           1:22.90    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                    50.02   10   
     1) Todd, Malia 10                  2) Johnson, Coco 9                
     3) Karahalios, Sophia 11           4) Lizarde, Makenna 12            
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                            52.59    8   
     1) Blake, Marie 12                 2) Garcia, Ella 9                 
     3) Griggs, Karma 11                4) Cook, Abbey 11                 
  3 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                   53.93    6   
     1) Alexander, Eva 9                2) Qiu, Sophie 10                 
     3) Shean, Megan 12                 4) Gapp, Petra 10                 
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC (SS)  'A'                       57.72    5   
     1) Ngyuen, Chloe 10                2) Zuelner, Taylor 9              
     3) Read, Sara 9                    4) Maze, Akyli 9                  
  5 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                             59.26    4   
     1) Kingston, Ariana 9              2) Sevilla, Sofia 10              
     3) Medrano, Genavivie 9            4) Zarate, Aile 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                  4:18.49   10   
     1) Todd, Malia 10                  2) Johnson, Coco 9                
     3) Shook, Elie 9                   4) Lizarde, Makenna 12            
  2 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                 4:25.74    8   
     1) Alexander, Eva 9                2) Qiu, Sophie 10                 
     3) Shean, Megan 12                 4) Langdale, Ryann 10             
  3 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                          4:32.59    6   
     1) Darby, Ava 9                    2) Whitaker, Lizzie 9             
     3) Ollivierre, Reagan 10           4) Garcia, Ella 9                 
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC (SS)  'A'                     4:56.95    5   
     1) Maze, Akyli 9                   2) Ngyuen, Chloe 10               
     3) Zuelner, Taylor 9               4) Cross, Cassandra 12            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Luci                11 ST. MARGARET           4-08.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Abbey               11 THE WEBB SCH          J4-08.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wondercheck, Charis       11 PACIFICA CHR           4-06.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Garcia, Ella               9 THE WEBB SCH           4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Layman, Yuki               9 THE WEBB SCH          J4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Klausner, Ava              9 ST. MARGARET           4-02.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Siena               9 THE WEBB SCH          J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Celeste           12 ST. MARGARET           4-00.00    1   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Celeste           12 ST. MARGARET          10-00.00   10   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O     O 
  2 Tyck, Julia               11 THE WEBB SCH           6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Allison, Molly            12 ST. MARGARET           5-00.00    5.50
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 Layman, Yuki               9 THE WEBB SCH           5-00.00    5.50
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griggs, Karma             11 THE WEBB SCH          14-09.00   NWI  10   
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Shean, Megan              12 SAGE HILL (S          14-06.00   NWI   8   
     13-05.75(NWI) FOUL      13-11.25(NWI) 14-06(NWI)      
  3 Mihaly-Garvin, Nola       11 PACIFICA CHR          14-02.75   NWI   6   
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI)       
  4 Sun, Angelina             10 SOUTHLANDS C          14-00.00   NWI   5   
     14-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)       
  5 Hill, Luci                11 ST. MARGARET          13-07.75   NWI   4   
     13-07.75(NWI) 12-06.75(NWI) FOUL      12-09.25(NWI)      
  6 Hampton, Mahlia           12 SAGE HILL (S          13-05.50   NWI   3   
     13-05.50(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)      
  7 Blake, Marie              12 THE WEBB SCH          13-04.75   NWI   2   
     12-04.75(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)      
  8 Shook, Elie                9 ST. MARGARET          12-06.75   NWI   1   
     12-06.75(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI) 11-08.75(NWI) FOUL           
  9 Burke, Siena               9 THE WEBB SCH          12-01.00   NWI 
     11-07.75(NWI) 11-00(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mihaly-Garvin, Nola       11 PACIFICA CHR          31-10.00   NWI  10   
     31-01.75(NWI) FOUL      30-08.50(NWI) 31-10(NWI)       
  2 Blake, Marie              12 THE WEBB SCH          30-03.25   NWI   8   
     28-11(NWI) FOUL      30-03.25(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Sun, Angelina             10 SOUTHLANDS C          30-02.75   NWI   6   
     30-02.75(NWI) FOUL      29-04(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI)      
  4 Hampton, Mahlia           12 SAGE HILL (S          28-04.75   NWI   5   
     28-04.75(NWI) 28-01.25(NWI) 27-05.75(NWI) 26-01(NWI)      
  5 Yeh, Lola                 10 SAGE HILL (S          26-08.00   NWI   4   
     25-11.50(NWI) 25-02.50(NWI) 26-08(NWI) 26-02.75(NWI)      
  6 Allison, Molly            12 ST. MARGARET          25-10.25   NWI   3   
     23-11.75(NWI) 25-07(NWI) 25-04.50(NWI) 25-10.25(NWI)      
  7 Lee, Jaci                 10 SAGE HILL (S          23-11.50   NWI   2   
     23-04(NWI) 23-11.50(NWI) 22-11.50(NWI) 22-06(NWI)      
  8 Grove, Ella                9 ST. MARGARET          21-07.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      21-07(NWI) 21-04.25(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lu, Britney               11 THE WEBB SCH          31-00.00   10   
      30-10  31-00  28-10  29-07       
  2 Contreras, Maggie         11 PACIFICA CHR          25-10.00    8   
      25-05.75  25-10  24-00  22-02      
  3 Fischer, Katie             9 PACIFICA CHR          25-02.00    6   
      25-02  24-09.50  24-10.50  24-04      
  4 Stahl, Maia               11 SOUTHLANDS C          24-03.00    5   
      20-00  20-04.75  24-03  17-00      
  5 Allison, Molly            12 ST. MARGARET          18-07.00    4   
      15-00  17-07.50  16-07  18-07      
  6 Ceballos, Emely           11 ST. MARGARET          17-08.00    3   
      17-08  FOUL  15-09  17-06      
  7 Wang, Amy                  9 THE WEBB SCH          16-11.00    2   
      16-05  14-07  16-03  16-11      
  8 Smith, Esperanza           9 THE WEBB SCH          16-10.00    1   
      15-05.50  FOUL  13-09  16-10      
  9 Dorman, Chloe              9 SAGE HILL (S          15-06.00  
      13-07  15-06  13-00  15-02      
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stahl, Maia               11 SOUTHLANDS C             87-07   10   
      87-07  FOUL  FOUL  85-02       
  2 Lu, Britney               11 THE WEBB SCH             85-06    8   
      85-06  60-09  62-09  63-00      
  3 Ledesma, Josylin          12 CALVARY CHAP             81-11    6   
      FOUL  80-10  81-11  69-03      
  4 Fischer, Katie             9 PACIFICA CHR             60-11    5   
      FOUL  54-06  60-11  53-02      
  5 Contreras, Maggie         11 PACIFICA CHR             56-07    4   
      56-03  56-01  56-07  50-05      
  6 Smith, Esperanza           9 THE WEBB SCH             53-10    3   
      53-10  46-03  52-03  53-05      
  7 Gapp, Petra               10 SAGE HILL (S             51-08    2   
      45-09  51-08  44-00  FOUL      
  8 Ceballos, Emely           11 ST. MARGARET             48-04    1   
      FOUL  48-04  42-10  FOUL      
  9 Dorman, Chloe              9 SAGE HILL (S             36-07  
      36-07  36-05  36-00  FOUL      
 10 Wang, Amy                  9 THE WEBB SCH             35-03  
      FOUL  34-09  35-03  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Winner only advances automatically in first 4 heats
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oglesby, Bryan            11 THE WEBB SCH             11.13   2.5  10   
  2 Dunnell, Samuel           11 ST. MARGARET             11.37   2.5   8   
  3 Raymer, Colten            12 CAPISTRANO V             11.64   2.5   6   
  4 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C             11.77   2.5   5   
  5 Evans, Noah               10 PACIFICA CHR             11.78   2.5   4   
  6 Vasilevskii, Mikhail      10 SAGE HILL (S             11.86   2.5   3   
  7 O'Neal, Blake             10 SAGE HILL (S             11.95   2.5   2   
 -- Salazar, Gabriel          12 SOUTHLANDS C                FS   2.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Winner only advances automatically in first 4 heats
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oglesby, Bryan            11 THE WEBB SCH             23.00   1.9  10   
  2 Evans, Noah               10 PACIFICA CHR             23.92   1.9   8   
  3 Salazar, Gabriel          12 SOUTHLANDS C             24.12   1.9   6   
  4 Erskine, Roary            10 PACIFICA CHR             24.20   1.9   5   
  5 Gazzaniga, Caden          11 ST. MARGARET             25.06   1.9   4   
  6 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C             25.82   1.9   3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pirnazar, Jake             9 SAGE HILL (S             53.60   10   
  2 McCray, Jordan            10 THE WEBB SCH             53.70    8   
  3 Gazzaniga, Caden          11 ST. MARGARET             54.18    6   
  4 Stewart, Logan            10 PACIFICA CHR             54.86    5   
  5 Alexander, William        12 SAGE HILL (S             54.94    4   
  6 Knox, Caden               11 PACIFICA CHR             55.05    3   
  7 Sheikholeslami, Ryan      10 ST. MARGARET             55.64    2   
  8 Lennear, Ennis Joseph     11 CALVARY CHAP             58.17    1   
  9 Paschal, Rolls             9 PACIFICA CHR             59.24  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capelle, Everett          10 ST. MARGARET           2:05.28   10   
       1:03.421 (1:03.421)        2:05.274 (1:01.853)
  2 Plunkett, Connor          11 THE WEBB SCH           2:06.87    8   
       1:02.493 (1:02.493)        2:06.866 (1:04.373)
  3 Salahieh, Zayd            11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:07.74    6   
       1:04.052 (1:04.052)        2:07.732 (1:03.680)
  4 Enciso, Yonael             9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:10.37    5   
       1:03.436 (1:03.436)        2:10.362 (1:06.926)
  5 Causee, Evan               9 ST. MARGARET           2:10.41    4   
       1:04.137 (1:04.137)        2:10.409 (1:06.272)
  6 Suttner, Griffin           9 THE WEBB SCH           2:12.87    3   
       1:03.445 (1:03.445)        2:12.869 (1:09.424)
  7 Shen, Kevin               11 ST. MARGARET           2:14.21    2   
       1:05.491 (1:05.491)        2:14.205 (1:08.714)
  8 Momtaz, Aiden             12 ST. MARGARET           2:14.50    1   
       1:05.926 (1:05.926)        2:14.495 (1:08.569)
  9 Joshi, Daniel             10 SAGE HILL (S           2:15.84  
       1:06.953 (1:06.953)        2:15.831 (1:08.878)
 10 Moreno-Sanchez, Eliseo    12 SAMUELI ACAD           2:19.43  
       1:03.955 (1:03.955)        2:19.425 (1:15.470)
 11 Flores-Segura, Rafael     10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:20.98  
       1:08.510 (1:08.510)        2:20.975 (1:12.465)
 12 Maxwell, Malachi          10 PACIFICA CHR           2:22.68  
       1:07.778 (1:07.778)        2:22.672 (1:14.894)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capelle, Everett          10 ST. MARGARET           4:47.72   10   
       1:15.510 (1:15.510)        2:31.237 (1:15.727)        3:39.090 (1:07.853)
       4:47.711 (1:08.621)
  2 Kutscher, Nathan          12 PACIFICA CHR           4:51.38    8   
       1:15.770 (1:15.770)        2:31.507 (1:15.737)        3:40.893 (1:09.386)
       4:51.374 (1:10.481)
  3 Shen, Kevin               11 ST. MARGARET           4:53.82    6   
       1:15.923 (1:15.923)        2:32.169 (1:16.246)        3:43.090 (1:10.921)
       4:53.816 (1:10.726)
  4 Momtaz, Aiden             12 ST. MARGARET           4:53.96    5   
       1:15.947 (1:15.947)        2:32.254 (1:16.307)        3:44.162 (1:11.908)
       4:53.960 (1:09.798)
  5 Li, Jason                 12 SAGE HILL (S           4:55.00    4   
       1:16.125 (1:16.125)        2:32.562 (1:16.437)        3:44.405 (1:11.843)
       4:54.993 (1:10.588)
  6 Cordova-Caddes, Garrett   11 THE WEBB SCH           4:56.46    3   
       1:15.728 (1:15.728)        2:31.812 (1:16.084)        3:42.563 (1:10.751)
       4:56.452 (1:13.889)
  7 Joshi, Daniel             10 SAGE HILL (S           4:56.87    2   
       1:16.678 (1:16.678)        2:33.067 (1:16.389)        3:45.620 (1:12.553)
       4:56.863 (1:11.243)
  8 Griffon, Etienne          11 THE WEBB SCH           4:57.08    1   
       1:15.524 (1:15.524)        2:31.988 (1:16.464)        3:44.146 (1:12.158)
       4:57.079 (1:12.933)
  9 Orradre, Brooks           11 SAGE HILL (S           5:02.75  
       1:15.966 (1:15.966)        2:31.994 (1:16.028)        3:45.248 (1:13.254)
       5:02.749 (1:17.501)
 10 Perin, Max                12 SAGE HILL (S           5:03.78  
       1:16.371 (1:16.371)        2:32.998 (1:16.627)        3:47.029 (1:14.031)
       5:03.773 (1:16.744)
 11 Jimenez, Noah              9 SAGE HILL (S           5:08.92  
       1:17.508 (1:17.508)        2:34.798 (1:17.290)        3:52.126 (1:17.328)
       5:08.917 (1:16.791)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capelle, Everett          10 ST. MARGARET          10:29.07   10   
       1:19.444 (1:19.444)        2:45.071 (1:25.627)        4:04.805 (1:19.734)
       5:23.431 (1:18.626)        6:41.203 (1:17.772)        7:57.697 (1:16.494)
       9:14.612 (1:16.915)       10:29.062 (1:14.450)
  2 Kutscher, Nathan          12 PACIFICA CHR          10:43.80    8   
       1:19.634 (1:19.634)        2:45.343 (1:25.709)        4:05.085 (1:19.742)
       5:23.788 (1:18.703)        6:42.952 (1:19.164)        8:04.774 (1:21.822)
       9:27.163 (1:22.389)       10:43.793 (1:16.630)
  3 Momtaz, Aiden             12 ST. MARGARET          10:49.87    6   
       1:20.001 (1:20.001)        2:45.985 (1:25.984)        4:05.984 (1:19.999)
       5:29.155 (1:23.171)        6:53.520 (1:24.365)          7:30.857 (37.337)
         8:14.340 (43.483)        9:35.530 (1:21.190)       10:49.864 (1:14.334)
  4 Shen, Kevin               11 ST. MARGARET          10:51.96    5   
       1:19.968 (1:19.968)        2:45.993 (1:26.025)        4:05.990 (1:19.997)
       5:29.166 (1:23.176)        6:53.504 (1:24.338)        8:14.347 (1:20.843)
       9:35.521 (1:21.174)       10:51.960 (1:16.439)
  5 Griffon, Etienne          11 THE WEBB SCH          10:54.95    4   
       1:20.378 (1:20.378)        2:46.465 (1:26.087)        4:07.262 (1:20.797)
       5:30.785 (1:23.523)        6:54.952 (1:24.167)        8:17.894 (1:22.942)
       9:40.647 (1:22.753)       10:54.942 (1:14.295)
  6 Orradre, Brooks           11 SAGE HILL (S          10:59.96    3   
       1:20.603 (1:20.603)        2:46.493 (1:25.890)        4:06.336 (1:19.843)
         4:19.418 (13.082)        5:29.521 (1:10.103)        6:53.761 (1:24.240)
       8:15.489 (1:21.728)        9:39.278 (1:23.789)       10:59.953 (1:20.675)
  7 Botuchis, Jared            9 ST. MARGARET          11:03.63    2   
       1:20.688 (1:20.688)        2:47.099 (1:26.411)        4:06.821 (1:19.722)
       5:29.966 (1:23.145)        6:54.311 (1:24.345)        8:17.291 (1:22.980)
       9:41.585 (1:24.294)       11:03.628 (1:22.043)
  8 Harrison, Riley           10 ST. MARGARET          11:05.25    1   
       1:20.624 (1:20.624)        2:47.334 (1:26.710)        4:07.344 (1:20.010)
       5:30.483 (1:23.139)        6:54.446 (1:23.963)        8:17.461 (1:23.015)
       9:42.705 (1:25.244)       11:05.244 (1:22.539)
  9 Cordova-Caddes, Garrett   11 THE WEBB SCH          11:10.27  
       1:20.351 (1:20.351)        2:46.487 (1:26.136)        4:07.571 (1:21.084)
       5:31.076 (1:23.505)        6:55.821 (1:24.745)        8:20.849 (1:25.028)
       9:50.327 (1:29.478)       11:10.262 (1:19.935)
 10 Salahieh, Zayd            11 SOUTHLANDS C          11:12.79  
       1:21.749 (1:21.749)        2:47.637 (1:25.888)        4:08.084 (1:20.447)
       5:31.904 (1:23.820)        8:24.324 (2:52.420)        9:53.610 (1:29.286)
      11:12.782 (1:19.172)
 11 Perin, Max                12 SAGE HILL (S          11:14.22  
       1:22.130 (1:22.130)        2:48.525 (1:26.395)        4:11.114 (1:22.589)
       5:36.523 (1:25.409)        7:04.288 (1:27.765)        8:32.438 (1:28.150)
       9:59.027 (1:26.589)       11:14.213 (1:15.186)
 12 Causee, Evan               9 ST. MARGARET          11:25.61  
       1:20.912 (1:20.912)        2:47.803 (1:26.891)        4:11.458 (1:23.655)
       5:37.076 (1:25.618)        7:04.738 (1:27.662)        8:32.980 (1:28.242)
      10:03.578 (1:30.598)       11:25.607 (1:22.029)
 13 Bahnsen, Mitchell         11 PACIFICA CHR          11:28.45  
       1:21.913 (1:21.913)        2:50.783 (1:28.870)        4:17.606 (1:26.823)
       5:45.046 (1:27.440)        7:14.299 (1:29.253)        8:42.316 (1:28.017)
      10:11.364 (1:29.048)       11:28.441 (1:17.077)
 14 Johnston, Jack            11 SAGE HILL (S          11:29.40  
       1:21.062 (1:21.062)        2:48.245 (1:27.183)        4:11.165 (1:22.920)
       5:36.623 (1:25.458)        7:04.511 (1:27.888)        8:34.766 (1:30.255)
      10:04.176 (1:29.410)       11:29.399 (1:25.223)
 15 Cross, Ian                11 PACIFICA CHR          11:31.23  
       1:22.002 (1:22.002)        2:50.881 (1:28.879)        4:18.181 (1:27.300)
       5:46.129 (1:27.948)        6:57.349 (1:11.220)          7:15.028 (17.679)
       8:42.334 (1:27.306)       10:12.135 (1:29.801)       11:31.223 (1:19.088)
 16 Jimenez, Noah              9 SAGE HILL (S          11:33.07  
       1:21.162 (1:21.162)        2:48.409 (1:27.247)        4:12.928 (1:24.519)
       5:42.983 (1:30.055)        7:13.761 (1:30.778)        8:44.283 (1:30.522)
      10:13.930 (1:29.647)       11:33.068 (1:19.138)
 17 Suttner, Griffin           9 THE WEBB SCH          11:34.58  
       1:23.475 (1:23.475)        2:50.503 (1:27.028)        4:16.049 (1:25.546)
       5:43.966 (1:27.917)        7:12.098 (1:28.132)        8:43.443 (1:31.345)
      10:15.905 (1:32.462)       11:34.577 (1:18.672)
 18 Berg, Austin               9 THE WEBB SCH          11:36.77  
       1:23.440 (1:23.440)        2:51.052 (1:27.612)        4:16.178 (1:25.126)
       5:44.776 (1:28.598)        7:12.591 (1:27.815)        8:43.821 (1:31.230)
      10:15.969 (1:32.148)       11:36.766 (1:20.797)
 19 Collier, Samuel            9 PACIFICA CHR          11:41.78  
       1:22.450 (1:22.450)        2:51.289 (1:28.839)        4:18.869 (1:27.580)
       5:47.293 (1:28.424)        7:16.641 (1:29.348)        8:49.109 (1:32.468)
      10:23.488 (1:34.379)       11:41.773 (1:18.285)
 20 Wu, Joshua                 9 SAMUELI ACAD          11:43.83  
       1:22.927 (1:22.927)        2:49.050 (1:26.123)        4:12.486 (1:23.436)
       5:39.623 (1:27.137)        7:12.355 (1:32.732)        8:44.543 (1:32.188)
      10:16.525 (1:31.982)       11:43.822 (1:27.297)
 21 Joshi, Daniel             10 SAGE HILL (S          11:46.76  
       1:23.360 (1:23.360)        2:51.788 (1:28.428)        4:19.082 (1:27.294)
       5:47.144 (1:28.062)        7:18.207 (1:31.063)        8:52.003 (1:33.796)
      10:25.753 (1:33.750)       11:46.760 (1:21.007)
 22 Maxwell, Malachi          10 PACIFICA CHR          11:47.53  
       1:22.172 (1:22.172)        2:51.138 (1:28.966)        4:18.521 (1:27.383)
       5:46.760 (1:28.239)        7:15.982 (1:29.222)        8:48.777 (1:32.795)
      10:23.684 (1:34.907)       11:47.529 (1:23.845)
 23 Comfort, Jonathan         10 CALVARY CHAP          11:48.20  
       1:22.590 (1:22.590)        2:51.518 (1:28.928)        5:47.980 (2:56.462)
       7:20.197 (1:32.217)        8:53.921 (1:33.724)       10:26.301 (1:32.380)
      11:48.198 (1:21.897)
 24 Ball, Ethan               11 SAGE HILL (S          11:59.85  
       1:24.274 (1:24.274)           1:26.467 (2.193)        2:53.205 (1:26.738)
       4:25.753 (1:32.548)        6:00.261 (1:34.508)        7:31.063 (1:30.802)
       9:05.272 (1:34.209)       10:39.015 (1:33.743)       11:59.844 (1:20.829)
        12:28.060 (28.216)
 25 Chen, Alex                 9 SAGE HILL (S          12:00.02  
       1:24.507 (1:24.507)        2:53.655 (1:29.148)        4:26.292 (1:32.637)
       6:00.779 (1:34.487)        7:30.792 (1:30.013)        9:04.994 (1:34.202)
      10:38.707 (1:33.713)       12:00.016 (1:21.309)
 26 Dang, Baominh              9 SAGE HILL (S          12:02.67  
       1:23.970 (1:23.970)        2:52.769 (1:28.799)        4:25.350 (1:32.581)
       5:59.921 (1:34.571)        9:04.623 (3:04.702)       10:38.937 (1:34.314)
      12:02.663 (1:23.726)
 27 Xie, Eric                 10 SAGE HILL (S          12:18.33  
       1:24.135 (1:24.135)        2:52.371 (1:28.236)        4:22.296 (1:29.925)
       5:55.269 (1:32.973)        7:30.270 (1:35.001)        9:06.350 (1:36.080)
      10:46.183 (1:39.833)       12:18.324 (1:32.141)
 28 Yu, Brian                  9 SAGE HILL (S          12:28.06  
       1:25.901 (1:25.901)        2:58.655 (1:32.754)        4:33.195 (1:34.540)
       6:07.482 (1:34.287)        7:43.699 (1:36.217)        9:20.291 (1:36.592)
      10:59.029 (1:38.738)
 29 Olvera, Caleb              9 SAMUELI ACAD          12:37.61  
       1:24.067 (1:24.067)        2:53.357 (1:29.290)        4:30.100 (1:36.743)
       6:07.519 (1:37.419)        7:47.849 (1:40.330)        9:27.391 (1:39.542)
      11:04.107 (1:36.716)       12:37.607 (1:33.500)
 30 Cleary, Nathan             9 SOUTHLANDS C          12:46.39  
       1:24.768 (1:24.768)        2:54.664 (1:29.896)        4:27.514 (1:32.850)
       6:04.718 (1:37.204)        7:42.651 (1:37.933)        9:24.418 (1:41.767)
      11:11.211 (1:46.793)       12:46.390 (1:35.179)
 31 Tan, Tony                  9 SAGE HILL (S          12:51.08  
       1:26.788 (1:26.788)        2:56.711 (1:29.923)        4:28.388 (1:31.677)
       6:03.817 (1:35.429)        7:45.358 (1:41.541)        9:29.436 (1:44.078)
      11:10.508 (1:41.072)       12:51.076 (1:40.568)
 32 Zhu, David                12 SAGE HILL (S          13:21.34  
       2:59.590 (2:59.590)        4:34.495 (1:34.905)        6:10.886 (1:36.391)
       7:49.079 (1:38.193)        9:35.938 (1:46.859)       11:33.095 (1:57.157)
      13:21.338 (1:48.243)
 33 White, Evan                9 SAGE HILL (S          13:37.96  
       1:29.724 (1:29.724)        3:15.678 (1:45.954)        5:02.889 (1:47.211)
       6:54.981 (1:52.092)        8:39.016 (1:44.035)       10:19.819 (1:40.803)
      12:01.221 (1:41.402)       13:37.951 (1:36.730)
 34 Keeney, Connor             9 THE WEBB SCH          14:22.96  
       1:36.958 (1:36.958)        3:24.665 (1:47.707)        5:17.383 (1:52.718)
       7:07.759 (1:50.376)        8:59.947 (1:52.188)       10:51.521 (1:51.574)
      12:40.409 (1:48.888)       14:22.957 (1:42.548)
 35 Haworth, Julian            9 SAGE HILL (S          14:53.68  
       1:31.499 (1:31.499)        3:15.659 (1:44.160)        5:02.950 (1:47.291)
       6:55.960 (1:53.010)        8:51.620 (1:55.660)       10:55.068 (2:03.448)
      13:00.813 (2:05.745)       14:53.671 (1:52.858)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Oliver              9 FAIRMONT PRE             17.96   2.3  10   
  2 Luer, Max                 12 SAGE HILL (S             18.90   2.3   8   
  3 Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH             20.02   2.3   6   
  4 Graham, Maksym            11 THE WEBB SCH             20.07   2.3   5   
  5 O'Donnell, Justin         12 ST. MARGARET             20.29   2.3   4   
  6 Kingsley, Trey            12 ST. MARGARET             20.43   2.3   3   
  7 Suttner, Blake            12 THE WEBB SCH             21.12   2.3   2   
  8 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET             21.55   2.3   1   
  9 Tak, Alex                 10 ST. MARGARET             22.06   2.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Aiden               10 PACIFICA CHR             44.13   10   
  2 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET             46.01    8   
  3 Sadler, Noah              10 SOUTHLANDS C             46.18    6   
  4 Graham, Maksym            11 THE WEBB SCH             46.54    5   
  5 Chen, Kaden               10 ST. MARGARET             47.45    4   
  6 Suttner, Blake            12 THE WEBB SCH             47.70    3   
  7 O'Donnell, Justin         12 ST. MARGARET             49.40    2   
  8 Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH             50.36    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC (SS)  'A'                       45.24   10   
     1) Erskine, Roary 10               2) Hart, Aiden 10                 
     3) Paschal, Isaiah 11              4) Evans, Noah 10                 
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                            46.13    8   
     1) Fountain, Alejandro 10          2) McCray, Jordan 10              
     3) Graham, Maksym 11               4) Oglesby, Bryan 11              
  3 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                   46.77    6   
     1) Iraheta, Jesus 12               2) O'Neal, Blake 10               
     3) Pirnazar, Jake 9                4) Vasilevskii, Mikhail 10        
  4 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                    46.87    5   
     1) Barlow, Benton 12               2) Dunnell, Samuel 11             
     3) Kingsley, Trey 12               4) Smith, Derek 11                
  5 CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY (SS)  'A'                       47.88    4   
     1) Trejo, Ethan 11                 2) Lennear, Anthony 10            
     3) Naaktgeboren, Christian 12      4) Sactic, Edgar 12               
  6 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                             50.80    3   
     1) Torres, Jesus 12                2) Gibbs, Nathan 10               
     3) Swanson, Jack 9                 4) Ramirez, Jeremiah 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC (SS)  'A'                     3:39.32   10   
     1) Erskine, Roary 10               2) Hart, Aiden 10                 
     3) Knox, Caden 11                  4) Evans, Noah 10                 
  2 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                 3:39.59    8   
     1) Iraheta, Jesus 12               2) Pirnazar, Jake 9               
     3) Vasilevskii, Mikhail 10         4) Li, Jason 12                   
  3 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                          3:44.29    6   
     1) Oglesby, Bryan 11               2) Graham, Maksym 11              
     3) Plunkett, Connor 11             4) McCray, Jordan 10              
  4 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                  3:49.00    5   
     1) Gazzaniga, Caden 11             2) Sheikholeslami, Ryan 10        
     3) Capelle, Everett 10             4) Causee, Evan 9                 
  5 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                           4:08.36    4   
     1) Moreno-Sanchez, Eliseo 12       2) Cervantes, Jacob 11            
     3) Sepulveda, Anthony 10           4) Enciso, Yonael 9               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunnell, Samuel           11 ST. MARGARET           5-10.00   10   
     5-02 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O 
  2 Connell, Caeden           11 PACIFICA CHR           5-08.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Raymer, Colten            12 CAPISTRANO V           5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Knox, Caden               11 PACIFICA CHR           5-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Klein, Carter              9 SAGE HILL (S          J5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McCray, Jordan            10 THE WEBB SCH           4-10.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET           4-06.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Kaushal, Ayan             10 THE WEBB SCH                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naaktgeboren, Christian   12 CALVARY CHAP           9-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O 
  2 O'Donnell, Justin         12 ST. MARGARET           9-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kingsley, Trey            12 ST. MARGARET           8-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Montgomery-Eislestei, Ja  10 CALVARY CHAP           8-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET          J8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tak, Alex                 10 ST. MARGARET           7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ferrari, Joseph           12 THE WEBB SCH           7-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Clute, Nicholas           11 ST. MARGARET           6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Helgeson, Aidan           11 THE WEBB SCH          J6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Malcom, Mathew            -- ST. MARGARET           6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sun, Jordon               11 THE WEBB SCH          J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hoffman, Sebastian        11 THE WEBB SCH           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Aiden               10 PACIFICA CHR          19-09.75   NWI  10   
     FOUL      18-10.25(NWI) 18-11.25(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI)      
  2 Sactic, Edgar             12 CALVARY CHAP          19-02.50   NWI   8   
     19-02.50(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI) 18-11(NWI)      
  3 Arteaga, Brandon          10 THE WEBB SCH          18-07.25   NWI   6   
     17-10.50(NWI) FOUL      18-07.25(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Luer, Max                 12 SAGE HILL (S          17-11.50   NWI   5   
     17-11.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)      
  5 Raymer, Colten            12 CAPISTRANO V          17-09.00   NWI   4   
     17-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Salazar, Gabriel          12 SOUTHLANDS C          17-07.00   NWI   3   
     16-09.50(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 16-11.25(NWI)      
  7 O'Neal, Blake             10 SAGE HILL (S          17-06.50   NWI   2   
     15-11.75(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)      
  8 Paschal, Isaiah           11 PACIFICA CHR          16-11.00   NWI   1   
     15-11.25(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 16-11(NWI)      
  9 Rhee, Christian           10 SAGE HILL (S          16-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09.25(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Oliver              9 FAIRMONT PRE          41-04.00   NWI  10   
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) 41-01.75(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Sactic, Edgar             12 CALVARY CHAP          40-03.00   NWI   8   
     39-10(NWI) 39-11.75(NWI) 39-00.25(NWI) 40-03(NWI)       
  3 Lennear, Ennis Joseph     11 CALVARY CHAP          37-00.25   NWI   6   
     37-00.25(NWI) 36-03(NWI) FOUL      37-00.25(NWI)      
  4 Naaktgeboren, Christian   12 CALVARY CHAP          36-05.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      36-05.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI) 36-01.25(NWI)      
  5 Erskine, Roary            10 PACIFICA CHR          35-07.25   NWI   4   
     35-07.25(NWI) 34-10.25(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI)      
  6 Paschal, Isaiah           11 PACIFICA CHR          35-04.25   NWI   3   
     33-01.75(NWI) 33-00.25(NWI) 35-04.25(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C          35-00.75   NWI   2   
     FOUL      34-10.50(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Montgomery-Eislestei, Ja  10 CALVARY CHAP          33-07.50   NWI   1   
     33-07.50(NWI) FOUL      32-00(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI)      
  9 Luer, Max                 12 SAGE HILL (S          33-02.00   NWI 
     31-03.75(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 32-00(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gooch, Matthew            12 THE WEBB SCH          37-09.00   10   
      37-09  FOUL  34-05  35-00       
  2 Sactic, Alejandro          9 CALVARY CHAP          36-03.00    8   
      31-08.50  35-01  36-03  35-05.50      
  3 Seanoa, Troy              10 THE WEBB SCH          35-04.00    6   
      33-00  35-04  34-04.50  34-08.50      
  4 Gilmer, Tanner            10 WALDORF SCHO          34-07.50    5   
      34-07.50  33-09.50  31-02  33-08      
  5 Clute, Nicholas           11 ST. MARGARET          34-02.00    4   
      33-03  33-00  34-02  32-07      
  6 Levitin-Shilman, Leo      11 THE WEBB SCH          33-04.00    3   
      32-02  33-04  33-00  32-07      
  7 Gao, Jerry                10 ST. MARGARET          32-08.00    2   
      30-00.50  29-06  32-08  30-11      
  8 Helgeson, Aidan           11 THE WEBB SCH          32-02.50    1   
      30-04  32-02.50  29-04  FOUL      
  9 Wang, Brandon             11 WALDORF SCHO          31-09.50  
      31-09.50  31-07.50  29-10  31-04      
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sactic, Edgar             12 CALVARY CHAP            107-07   10   
      94-08  107-07  98-02  98-06       
  2 Levitin-Shilman, Leo      11 THE WEBB SCH             97-11    8   
      FOUL  89-06  97-11  95-05      
  3 Wang, Brandon             11 WALDORF SCHO             95-04    6   
      86-01  91-08  90-01  95-04      
  4 Rizzone, Tyler            10 ST. MARGARET            J95-04    5   
      89-03  84-11  95-04  78-10      
  5 Cohen, Jack               12 SAGE HILL (S             92-08    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  92-08  FOUL      
  6 Alexander, William        12 SAGE HILL (S             91-07    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  91-07  86-10      
  7 Sactic, Alejandro          9 CALVARY CHAP             90-07    2   
      85-01  90-02  90-07  84-01      
  8 Seanoa, Troy              10 THE WEBB SCH             86-04    1   
      64-11  85-05  77-03  86-04      
  9 Gooch, Matthew            12 THE WEBB SCH             83-05  
      82-09  80-06  83-05  76-09      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's Episcopal ( 180.50     2) The Webb Schools (SS)     137.50
    3) Pacifica Christian OC (SS) 101        4) Sage Hill (SS)             84   
    5) Southlands Christian (SS)   65        6) Calvary Chapel Downey (SS  11   
    7) Samueli Academy (SS)         8        8) Capistrano Valley Christi   6   
    9) Fairmont Prep (SS)           3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's Episcopal ( 159        2) The Webb Schools (SS)     123   
    3) Pacifica Christian OC (SS) 102        4) Calvary Chapel Downey (SS  68   
    4) Sage Hill (SS)              68        6) Southlands Christian (SS)  31   
    7) Fairmont Prep (SS)          20        8) Capistrano Valley Christi  16   
    9) Samueli Academy (SS)        12       10) Waldorf School OC (SS)     11