Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2023 05:55 PM
                    Granada Hills vs Cleveland - 4/20/2023                     
                                 Granada Hills                                 
                                    Results                                    




 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Gabriella       11 GRANADA HILL             12.59   0.3  1   5   
  2 Fulling, Monique          11 GRANADA HILL             13.35  -0.4  2   3   
  3 Thompson, Skye             9 GRANADA HILL             13.53  -0.4  2   1   
  4 Nieves, Neyla             11 GRANADA HILL             13.70  -0.4  2  13.692
  5 McKay-McDonald, Savannah  12 GRANADA HILL             13.70   0.3  1  13.697
  6 Javkhlan, Nancy           10 GRANADA HILL             13.76   0.3  1 
  7 Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn   10 GRANADA HILL             13.90   0.3  1 
  8 Rivas, Sophia             12 GRANADA HILL             14.00  -0.4  2 
  9 Bright, Skylar            11 GRANADA HILL             14.25  -0.4  2 
 10 Lona, Maya                 9 CLEVELAND (G             14.49   0.3  1 
 11 Pineda, Krystal           12 GRANADA HILL             14.55  -0.4  2 
 12 Tyler, Jacklyn            11 GRANADA HILL             14.61  -0.4  2 
 13 Magana, Tiffany           12 GRANADA HILL             15.00  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Gabriella       11 GRANADA HILL             25.65   0.2  1   5   
  2 Ohanaga, Chelsea          12 GRANADA HILL             28.05  -0.1  2   3   
  3 Nieves, Neyla             11 GRANADA HILL             28.65  -0.1  2   1   
  4 McKay-McDonald, Savannah  12 GRANADA HILL             28.77   0.2  1 
  5 Iacobellis, Gianna        10 GRANADA HILL             28.81   0.2  1 
  6 Rivas, Sophia             12 GRANADA HILL             29.07  -0.1  2 
  7 Ballesteros, Anneliese    11 GRANADA HILL             30.41  -0.1  2 
  8 Gruber, Katelyn           11 GRANADA HILL             30.44  -0.1  2 
  9 Pineda, Krystal           12 GRANADA HILL             30.89  -0.1  2 
 10 Magana, Tiffany           12 GRANADA HILL             31.40  -0.1  2 
 -- Bart-Plange, Simone       12 GRANADA HILL               DNF   0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bart-Plange, Simone       12 GRANADA HILL             60.36    5   
  2 Bolton, Bijou             10 CLEVELAND (G             66.75    3   
  3 Fuentes, Zoey             11 CLEVELAND (G             70.54    1   
  4 Gruber, Katelyn           11 GRANADA HILL             72.82  
  5 Rice, Miranda             12 CLEVELAND (G             76.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Zaida          12 GRANADA HILL           2:31.95    5   
       1:17.373 (1:17.373)        2:31.949 (1:14.576)
  2 Pacheco, Samantha          9 GRANADA HILL           2:32.67    3   
       1:16.488 (1:16.488)        2:32.669 (1:16.181)
  3 Moreira, Lilianna         11 GRANADA HILL           2:36.95    1   
       1:21.216 (1:21.216)        2:36.949 (1:15.733)
  4 Bolton, Bijou             10 CLEVELAND (G           2:43.13  
       1:21.629 (1:21.629)        2:43.126 (1:21.497)
  5 Culliton, Eleanor         10 CLEVELAND (G           2:44.79  
       1:22.456 (1:22.456)        2:44.788 (1:22.332)
  6 Ekmekji, Layla            12 CLEVELAND (G           2:45.01  
       1:22.018 (1:22.018)        2:45.005 (1:22.987)
  7 Lopez, Kayla              11 CLEVELAND (G           2:50.87  
       1:23.037 (1:23.037)        2:50.865 (1:27.828)
  8 Khan, Anisah              11 CLEVELAND (G           2:59.86  
       1:26.378 (1:26.378)        2:59.854 (1:33.476)
  9 Miyagishima, Chloe        11 GRANADA HILL           3:09.23  
       1:33.598 (1:33.598)        3:09.228 (1:35.630)
 10 Bhasin, Vrinda            11 GRANADA HILL           3:25.37  
       1:38.185 (1:38.185)        3:25.363 (1:47.178)
 11 Flores, Reyven            11 GRANADA HILL           3:26.52  
       1:39.370 (1:39.370)        3:26.511 (1:47.141)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Jocelyn          12 GRANADA HILL           5:15.41    5   
       1:13.957 (1:13.957)        2:35.601 (1:21.644)        3:57.848 (1:22.247)
       5:15.404 (1:17.556)
  2 Pacheco, Samantha          9 GRANADA HILL           5:21.46    3   
       1:14.386 (1:14.386)        2:36.273 (1:21.887)        4:00.672 (1:24.399)
       5:21.451 (1:20.779)
  3 Velazquez, Zaida          12 GRANADA HILL           5:41.75    1   
       1:17.448 (1:17.448)        2:41.570 (1:24.122)        4:10.400 (1:28.830)
       5:41.743 (1:31.343)
  4 Moreira, Lilianna         11 GRANADA HILL           5:48.53  
       1:22.154 (1:22.154)        2:49.761 (1:27.607)        4:19.828 (1:30.067)
       5:48.525 (1:28.697)
  5 Richardson, Sophia        12 CLEVELAND (G           6:02.76  
       1:23.725 (1:23.725)        2:57.025 (1:33.300)        4:32.231 (1:35.206)
       6:02.753 (1:30.522)
  6 Eng, Megan                12 GRANADA HILL           6:16.10  
       1:23.120 (1:23.120)        2:56.683 (1:33.563)        4:35.752 (1:39.069)
       6:16.100 (1:40.348)
  7 Trice, Reece              10 GRANADA HILL           6:29.18  
       1:33.081 (1:33.081)        3:13.908 (1:40.827)        4:54.761 (1:40.853)
       6:29.174 (1:34.413)
  8 Miyagishima, Chloe        11 GRANADA HILL           6:55.49  
       1:36.981 (1:36.981)        3:23.011 (1:46.030)        5:13.478 (1:50.467)
       6:55.490 (1:42.012)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culliton, Eleanor         10 CLEVELAND (G          13:54.65    5   
       1:42.657 (1:42.657)        3:26.992 (1:44.335)        5:11.272 (1:44.280)
       6:56.562 (1:45.290)        8:42.883 (1:46.321)       10:34.087 (1:51.204)
      12:18.811 (1:44.724)       13:54.644 (1:35.833)
  2 Ekmekji, Layla            12 CLEVELAND (G          14:39.86    3   
       1:49.568 (1:49.568)        3:45.253 (1:55.685)        5:36.283 (1:51.030)
       7:29.823 (1:53.540)        9:23.427 (1:53.604)       11:18.569 (1:55.142)
      13:06.389 (1:47.820)       14:39.858 (1:33.469)
  3 Le, Fiona                 12 GRANADA HILL          14:44.55    1   
       1:39.892 (1:39.892)        3:20.920 (1:41.028)        5:04.133 (1:43.213)
       6:57.787 (1:53.654)        8:57.050 (1:59.263)       11:01.721 (2:04.671)
      13:00.940 (1:59.219)       14:44.550 (1:43.610)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Moniq             11 CLEVELAND (G             21.44  -0.4   5   
  2 Quinteros, Alexi          12 CLEVELAND (G             29.95  -0.4   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Javkhlan, Nancy           10 GRANADA HILL             51.80    5   
 -- Medina, Stephanie         12 CLEVELAND (G               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'C'                      x52.10  
     1) Nieves, Neyla 11                2) Ohanaga, Chelsea 12            
     3) Rivas, Sophia 12                4) Javkhlan, Nancy 10             
  2 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'B'                      x52.60  
     1) McKay-McDonald, Savannah 12     2) Iacobellis, Gianna 10          
     3) Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn 10      4) Thompson, Skye 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:51.69    5   
     1) Bolton, Bijou 10                2) Fuentes, Zoey 11               
     3) Lopez, Kayla 11                 4) Ekmekji, Layla 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, London          10 GRANADA HILL           5-01.00    5   
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lona, Maya                 9 CLEVELAND (G           4-03.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Garcia, Moniq             11 CLEVELAND (G          J4-03.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Medina, Stephanie         12 CLEVELAND (G                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Skye             9 GRANADA HILL          15-11.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      15-11.50(NWI)            
  2 Ballesteros, Anneliese    11 GRANADA HILL          14-10.75   NWI   3   
     14-10.75(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)         
  3 Garcia, Moniq             11 CLEVELAND (G          14-06.00   NWI   1   
     14-06(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 12-06(NWI)         
  4 Miyagishima, Chloe        11 GRANADA HILL          12-10.75   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 12-10.75(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Kanchanamongkolkul, Sira  12 GRANADA HILL          11-04.75   NWI 
     11-04.75(NWI) FOUL      10-11.50(NWI)         
 -- Stovell, Kai              11 CLEVELAND (G              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Tyler, Jacklyn            11 GRANADA HILL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jacklyn            11 GRANADA HILL          31-08.75   NWI   5   
     31-08.75(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 31-03.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silva, Jessica            11 GRANADA HILL          27-05.00    5   
      26-00  FOUL  27-05  25-02.50       
 -- Garcia, Moniq             11 CLEVELAND (G              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Juarez, Natalia           10 GRANADA HILL             14.21  -0.2  1   5   
  2 Lopez, Cristal            10 GRANADA HILL             14.53  -0.2  1   3   
  3 Thankamushy, Maya         10 GRANADA HILL             14.80  -0.2  1   1   
  4 Guevara, Natalie          10 GRANADA HILL             14.93   1.2  2 
  5 Lam, Lucy                  9 GRANADA HILL             15.10   1.2  2  15.092
  6 Vinson, Kennedy           10 GRANADA HILL             15.10  -0.2  1  15.098
  7 Myers, Sydney              9 CLEVELAND (G             15.12  -0.2  1 
  8 Forju, Antonia             9 GRANADA HILL             15.19   1.2  2 
  9 Quistgaard, Summer         9 CLEVELAND (G             15.32  -0.2  1 
 10 Aguilar, Katelyn          10 GRANADA HILL             15.45   1.2  2 
 11 Escobar, Kimberly         10 GRANADA HILL             15.71   1.2  2 
 12 Charles, Malia            10 CLEVELAND (G             15.82  -0.2  1 
 13 Bush, Nateli               9 CLEVELAND (G             15.84   1.2  2 
 14 Wilson, McKenna            9 CLEVELAND (G             16.48  -0.2  1 
 15 Kaur, Prabhjeet            9 CLEVELAND (G             17.82   1.2  2 
 16 De La Torre, Arianna       9 CLEVELAND (G             18.55   1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bushey, Lali               9 GRANADA HILL             30.90  -0.6  1   5   
  2 Jacutin, Danica           10 GRANADA HILL             31.45  -0.6  1   3   
  3 Lam, Lucy                  9 GRANADA HILL             31.63   0.5  2   1   
  4 Myers, Sydney              9 CLEVELAND (G             31.87  -0.6  1 
  5 Guevara, Natalie          10 GRANADA HILL             33.19  -0.6  1 
  6 Aguilar, Katelyn          10 GRANADA HILL             33.51   0.5  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diamond, Kiana             9 GRANADA HILL           2:32.39    5   
       1:13.789 (1:13.789)        2:32.385 (1:18.596)
  2 Alexandrakis, Georgia      9 GRANADA HILL           2:42.50    3   
       1:15.959 (1:15.959)        2:42.495 (1:26.536)
  3 Sen, Yana                  9 CLEVELAND (G           2:46.28    1   
       1:16.737 (1:16.737)        2:46.275 (1:29.538)
  4 Alexandrakis, Sofia        9 GRANADA HILL           2:53.26  
       1:25.376 (1:25.376)        2:53.252 (1:27.876)
  5 Zambrano, Isobelle         9 GRANADA HILL           2:53.51  
       1:25.351 (1:25.351)        2:53.510 (1:28.159)
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 GRANADA HILL           2:59.24  
       1:27.516 (1:27.516)        2:59.240 (1:31.724)
  7 Middleton, Siena          10 CLEVELAND (G           3:05.86  
       1:31.701 (1:31.701)        3:05.857 (1:34.156)
  8 Kavcioglu, Emma           10 GRANADA HILL           3:06.84  
       1:27.247 (1:27.247)        3:06.838 (1:39.591)
  9 Hernandez, Michelle        9 GRANADA HILL           3:10.81  
       1:32.080 (1:32.080)        3:10.801 (1:38.721)
 10 Eng, Krista               10 GRANADA HILL           3:17.14  
       1:37.117 (1:37.117)        3:17.136 (1:40.019)
 11 Dhaliwal, Japji            9 CLEVELAND (G           3:19.64  
       1:36.395 (1:36.395)        3:19.633 (1:43.238)
 12 Alcala, Lizette            9 GRANADA HILL           3:20.67  
       1:37.448 (1:37.448)        3:20.663 (1:43.215)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ashley             9 GRANADA HILL           6:31.62    5   
       1:33.406 (1:33.406)        3:13.506 (1:40.100)        4:54.579 (1:41.073)
       6:31.620 (1:37.041)
  2 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela      9 GRANADA HILL           6:45.15    3   
       1:35.613 (1:35.613)        3:20.824 (1:45.211)        5:08.615 (1:47.791)
       6:45.148 (1:36.533)
  3 Hernandez, Michelle        9 GRANADA HILL           6:52.20    1   
       1:34.735 (1:34.735)        3:20.677 (1:45.942)        5:09.961 (1:49.284)
       6:52.193 (1:42.232)
  4 Dhaliwal, Japji            9 CLEVELAND (G           6:57.04  
       1:35.940 (1:35.940)        3:22.426 (1:46.486)        5:13.485 (1:51.059)
       6:57.038 (1:43.553)
  5 Lopez, Jacqueline         10 GRANADA HILL           7:01.89  
       1:36.600 (1:36.600)        3:23.967 (1:47.367)        5:18.448 (1:54.481)
       7:01.881 (1:43.433)
  6 Matsumoto, Cayla           9 GRANADA HILL           7:07.12  
       1:36.404 (1:36.404)        3:23.349 (1:46.945)        5:18.113 (1:54.764)
       7:07.119 (1:49.006)
  7 Alcala, Lizette            9 GRANADA HILL           7:13.73  
       1:35.488 (1:35.488)        3:23.857 (1:48.369)        5:20.218 (1:56.361)
       7:13.730 (1:53.512)
  8 Eng, Krista               10 GRANADA HILL           7:28.38  
       1:38.279 (1:38.279)        3:28.755 (1:50.476)        5:29.816 (2:01.061)
       7:28.374 (1:58.558)
  9 Cardona, Emily            10 CLEVELAND (G           7:29.89  
       1:41.130 (1:41.130)        3:35.619 (1:54.489)        5:34.728 (1:59.109)
       7:29.889 (1:55.161)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardona, Emily            10 CLEVELAND (G          17:20.52    5   
       1:50.178 (1:50.178)        3:51.751 (2:01.573)        5:59.966 (2:08.215)
       8:11.379 (2:11.413)       10:26.294 (2:14.915)       12:43.404 (2:17.110)
      15:07.781 (2:24.377)       17:20.512 (2:12.731)
  2 Kaufman, Mica             10 CLEVELAND (G          18:09.62    3   
       1:46.908 (1:46.908)        3:45.745 (1:58.837)        6:01.926 (2:16.181)
       8:33.865 (2:31.939)       11:06.701 (2:32.836)       13:38.389 (2:31.688)
      16:00.103 (2:21.714)       18:09.614 (2:09.511)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       56.80    5   
     1) Bushey, Lali 9                  2) Lopez, Cristal 10              
     3) Vinson, Kennedy 10              4) Thankamushy, Maya 10           
  2 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'B'                      x57.80  
     1) Forju, Antonia 9                2) Jacutin, Danica 10             
     3) Corona, Mia 9                   4) Lam, Lucy 9                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        5:30.32    5   
     1) Middleton, Siena 10             2) Kaufman, Mica 10               
     3) Dhaliwal, Japji 9               4) Sen, Yana 9                    
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ashley             9 GRANADA HILL           4-03.00    5   
     4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Forju, Antonia             9 GRANADA HILL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Katelyn          10 GRANADA HILL          29-09.00    5   
      28-11  29-02.50  28-02.50  29-09       
  2 Artiga, Katherine         10 GRANADA HILL          25-00.50    3   
      25-00.50  23-11  24-11  24-10.50      
  3 Juarez, Natalia           10 GRANADA HILL          23-09.50    1   
      21-02  22-05  23-09.50  20-05      
  4 Escobar, Kimberly         10 GRANADA HILL          21-00.00  
      19-07  21-00  19-07.50  20-08      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Dijon            12 GRANADA HILL             10.82  -1.3  1   5   
  2 Tang, Dylan               12 GRANADA HILL             11.97  -1.3  1   3   
  3 Richmond, D'Javonte       12 GRANADA HILL             12.07  -1.3  1   1   
  4 Horario, Isaiah           11 GRANADA HILL             12.24  -0.5  2 
  5 Treto, Adolfo              9 CLEVELAND (G             12.26  -1.3  1 
  6 Garcia, Antonio           11 GRANADA HILL             12.32  -0.5  2 
  7 LeDuc, Ryan               12 GRANADA HILL             12.49   0.3  3 
  8 Charles, Ryan             12 CLEVELAND (G             12.66   0.3  3 
  9 O'Bannon, Pierre          11 GRANADA HILL             12.74  -0.5  2 
 10 Okelola, Emmanuel         11 CLEVELAND (G             12.78  -1.3  1 
 11 Alonzo, Alexander         12 GRANADA HILL             12.83   0.3  3 
 12 Kheiltash, Christian      11 GRANADA HILL             12.85  -0.5  2 
 13 Talenwa, Shawn             9 CLEVELAND (G             13.06  -1.3  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Issac          10 CLEVELAND (G             13.24  -0.5  2 
 15 Perdomo, Denzel           11 GRANADA HILL             13.28   0.3  3 
 16 Rodriguez, John           10 CLEVELAND (G             13.61  -0.5  2 
 17 Gargaro, Vincent          11 GRANADA HILL             13.98   0.3  3 
 18 Jeyakannan, Harprateek    11 CLEVELAND (G             15.18   0.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayden             12 GRANADA HILL             22.51  -1.7  1   5   
  2 Scott, Lucas              11 GRANADA HILL             24.04  -1.7  1   3   
  3 Richmond, D'Javonte       12 GRANADA HILL             24.38  -0.3  2   1   
  4 Hollie, Zander            12 GRANADA HILL             25.17  -0.3  2 
  5 Morente, Andrew           12 GRANADA HILL             25.26   0.5  3 
  6 Villajuan, Alexandre      10 CLEVELAND (G             25.80  -1.7  1 
  7 Molina, Julien            11 GRANADA HILL             25.92  -0.3  2 
  8 Chung, Ethan              12 GRANADA HILL             26.01   0.5  3 
  9 York, Jalen               11 GRANADA HILL             26.07   0.5  3 
 10 Taylor, Jeremy            12 CLEVELAND (G             27.24  -1.7  1 
 11 Talenwa, Shawn             9 CLEVELAND (G             27.47  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayden             12 GRANADA HILL             50.01   1   5   
  2 Young, Matthew            12 GRANADA HILL             50.89   1   3   
  3 Scott, Lucas              11 GRANADA HILL             53.09   1   1   
  4 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  11 GRANADA HILL             56.67   2 
  5 Molina, Julien            11 GRANADA HILL             58.51   2 
  6 Alarcon, Sebastian        11 CLEVELAND (G             58.71   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Andrew         11 GRANADA HILL             61.80   2 
  8 Lozano, Roman             12 GRANADA HILL             64.48   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Finley            12 GRANADA HILL           2:02.64    5   
       1:02.998 (1:02.998)          2:02.633 (59.635)
  2 Robles, Reece             12 GRANADA HILL           2:03.33    3   
       1:02.867 (1:02.867)        2:03.325 (1:00.458)
  3 Flores, Alec              11 GRANADA HILL           2:10.91    1   
       1:08.075 (1:08.075)        2:10.910 (1:02.835)
  4 Diaz, Ethan               11 GRANADA HILL           2:11.41  
       1:09.150 (1:09.150)        2:11.408 (1:02.258)
  5 Melgoza, Nathaniel         9 CLEVELAND (G           2:12.76  
       1:08.283 (1:08.283)        2:12.758 (1:04.475)
  6 Park, Kevin               10 CLEVELAND (G           2:18.12  
       1:08.759 (1:08.759)        2:18.117 (1:09.358)
  7 Ward, Michael             -- GRANADA HILL           2:22.18  
       1:09.639 (1:09.639)        2:22.177 (1:12.538)
  8 Shoukeir, Kevin           11 GRANADA HILL           2:25.06  
       1:14.931 (1:14.931)        2:25.058 (1:10.127)
  9 Zebik, William            11 CLEVELAND (G           2:29.85  
       1:15.275 (1:15.275)        2:29.849 (1:14.574)
 10 Alvarez, Thomas           12 GRANADA HILL           2:32.31  
       1:13.771 (1:13.771)        2:32.301 (1:18.530)
 11 Huynh, Nelson             11 GRANADA HILL           2:35.00  
       1:16.077 (1:16.077)        2:34.994 (1:18.917)
 12 Kunin, Sebastian          10 CLEVELAND (G           3:18.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Joseph            11 CLEVELAND (G           4:32.80    5   
       1:12.547 (1:12.547)        2:22.324 (1:09.777)        3:30.056 (1:07.732)
       4:32.800 (1:02.744)
  2 Taylor, Sean              12 GRANADA HILL           4:33.45    3   
       1:12.778 (1:12.778)        2:22.720 (1:09.942)        3:30.537 (1:07.817)
       4:33.445 (1:02.908)
  3 Flores, Alec              11 GRANADA HILL           4:40.68    1   
       1:12.811 (1:12.811)        2:23.637 (1:10.826)        3:32.918 (1:09.281)
       4:40.674 (1:07.756)
  4 Diaz, Ethan               11 GRANADA HILL           4:40.79  
       1:13.597 (1:13.597)        2:23.885 (1:10.288)        3:33.909 (1:10.024)
       4:40.785 (1:06.876)
  5 LeDuc, Ryan               12 GRANADA HILL           4:47.92  
       1:14.055 (1:14.055)        2:24.437 (1:10.382)        3:36.973 (1:12.536)
       4:47.920 (1:10.947)
  6 Lopez, Elliot             11 CLEVELAND (G           4:50.58  
       1:13.871 (1:13.871)        2:24.174 (1:10.303)        3:36.153 (1:11.979)
       4:50.577 (1:14.424)
  7 Kloss, Kellan             11 GRANADA HILL           5:01.46  
       1:15.054 (1:15.054)        2:31.253 (1:16.199)        3:49.293 (1:18.040)
       5:01.457 (1:12.164)
  8 Olivera, Diego            -- GRANADA HILL           5:03.56  
       1:14.428 (1:14.428)        2:27.255 (1:12.827)        3:44.258 (1:17.003)
       5:03.560 (1:19.302)
  9 Shoukeir, Kevin           11 GRANADA HILL           5:19.60  
       1:16.412 (1:16.412)        2:39.079 (1:22.667)        4:06.036 (1:26.957)
       5:19.593 (1:13.557)
 10 Alvarez, Thomas           12 GRANADA HILL           5:28.10  
       1:17.796 (1:17.796)        2:40.049 (1:22.253)        4:04.764 (1:24.715)
       5:28.098 (1:23.334)
 11 Zebik, William            11 CLEVELAND (G           5:28.95  
       1:18.097 (1:18.097)        2:40.928 (1:22.831)        4:06.399 (1:25.471)
       5:28.950 (1:22.551)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ryan              11 GRANADA HILL          10:30.52    5   
       1:14.798 (1:14.798)        2:34.094 (1:19.296)        3:54.301 (1:20.207)
       5:11.278 (1:16.977)        6:27.312 (1:16.034)        7:47.910 (1:20.598)
       9:10.386 (1:22.476)       10:30.520 (1:20.134)
  2 Alcala, Ricardo           12 GRANADA HILL          10:59.04    3   
       1:20.746 (1:20.746)        2:40.932 (1:20.186)        4:03.348 (1:22.416)
       5:27.565 (1:24.217)        6:51.028 (1:23.463)        8:15.960 (1:24.932)
       9:40.451 (1:24.491)       10:59.040 (1:18.589)
  3 Guillen, Eli              11 GRANADA HILL          11:04.17    1   
       1:21.143 (1:21.143)        2:41.697 (1:20.554)        4:05.229 (1:23.532)
       5:29.623 (1:24.394)        6:53.880 (1:24.257)        8:20.031 (1:26.151)
       9:46.170 (1:26.139)       11:04.162 (1:17.992)
  4 Vargas, Joseph            11 CLEVELAND (G          11:31.05  
       1:20.018 (1:20.018)        2:39.867 (1:19.849)        4:03.260 (1:23.393)
       5:34.459 (1:31.199)        7:01.148 (1:26.689)        8:29.194 (1:28.046)
      10:06.068 (1:36.874)       11:31.050 (1:24.982)
  5 Parveez, Rayyan           12 CLEVELAND (G          11:31.47  
       1:20.499 (1:20.499)        2:40.671 (1:20.172)        4:06.691 (1:26.020)
       5:36.262 (1:29.571)        7:01.773 (1:25.511)        8:32.181 (1:30.408)
      10:07.584 (1:35.403)       11:31.468 (1:23.884)
  6 Valdez-Larios, Lorenzo    12 GRANADA HILL          13:49.73  
       1:26.859 (1:26.859)        2:58.382 (1:31.523)        4:32.775 (1:34.393)
       6:17.468 (1:44.693)        8:06.317 (1:48.849)        9:59.733 (1:53.416)
      11:52.030 (1:52.297)       13:49.724 (1:57.694)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Enilolobo, Nasir          10 GRANADA HILL             16.25  -0.3   5   
  2 Niebla, Benjamin          -- GRANADA HILL             19.36  -0.3   3   
  3 Kloss, Kellan             11 GRANADA HILL             21.36  -0.3   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enilolobo, Nasir          10 GRANADA HILL             41.54    5   
  2 Essang, Gavin             11 GRANADA HILL             42.58    3   
  3 Niebla, Benjamin          -- GRANADA HILL             45.69    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       42.13    5   
     1) Smith, Jayden 12                2) Stanley, Dijon 12              
     3) Martin, Kanye 11                4) Coleman, Jordan 11             
  2 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'D'                      x43.53  
     1) Young, Matthew 12               2) Meremikwu, Uzoma 12            
     3) Stanley, Darrell 10             4) Hughes, Jesse 9                
  3 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                          54.49    3   
     1) Leem, Ryan 10                   2) Jeyakannan, Harprateek 11      
     3) Melendez, Jeffrey 9             4) Rodriguez, Issac 10            
  4 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'B'                      x57.24  
     1) Alonzo, Alexander 12            2) Brewster, Brent 12             
     3) Kigoye, Elijah 12               4) Magana, Ryan 12                
  5 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'C'                      x65.34  
     1) Cardenas Preciado, Alexander 12 2) Hamburg-Martinez, Phyllip 12   
     3) Lopez, Sean 12                  4) Ochoa, Antonio 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:07.16    5   
     1) Alarcon, Sebastian 11           2) Rodriguez, Issac 10            
     3) Taylor, Jeremy 12               4) Powell, Donovan 11             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        9:13.10    5   
     1) Lopez, Elliot 11                2) Park, Kevin 10                 
     3) Melgoza, Nathaniel 9            4) Vargas, Joseph 11              
       1:03.917 (1:03.917)        2:10.046 (1:06.129)        3:12.737 (1:02.691)
       4:27.148 (1:14.411)        5:38.090 (1:10.942)        6:50.748 (1:12.658)
       7:59.149 (1:08.401)        9:13.092 (1:13.943)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essang, Gavin             11 GRANADA HILL           5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meremikwu, Uzoma          12 GRANADA HILL          J5-10.00    3   
     5-10 6-00 
       XO    X 
  3 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  11 GRANADA HILL           5-04.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hollie, Zander            12 GRANADA HILL           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Talenwa, Shawn             9 CLEVELAND (G           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Morente, Andrew           12 GRANADA HILL                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            12 GRANADA HILL          18-02.00   NWI   5   
     18-02(NWI) FOUL      18-00(NWI)         
  2 Kloss, Kellan             11 GRANADA HILL          18-01.75   NWI   3   
     18-01.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-07(NWI)         
  3 Stanley, Darrell          10 GRANADA HILL          17-02.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      17-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Niebla, Benjamin          -- GRANADA HILL          17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Valdez-Larios, Lorenzo    12 GRANADA HILL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Garcia, Antonio           11 GRANADA HILL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Darrell          10 GRANADA HILL          39-00.00   NWI   5   
     38-07(NWI) FOUL      39-00(NWI)           
  2 Taylor, Andrew            12 GRANADA HILL          38-06.00   NWI   3   
     32-02(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 38-06(NWI)           
  3 Garcia, Antonio           11 GRANADA HILL          33-04.00   NWI   1   
     33-04(NWI) 33-03(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rios, Adrian              11 GRANADA HILL          40-01.00    5   
      37-06  39-05  37-08.50  40-01       
  2 Kigoye, Elijah            12 GRANADA HILL          39-07.00    3   
      38-01  36-02.50  39-07  39-04.50      
  3 Alonzo, Alexander         12 GRANADA HILL          37-08.50    1   
      36-08.50  37-08.50  36-08  37-05      
  4 Ochoa, Antonio            12 GRANADA HILL          35-07.00  
      35-07  35-05  35-07  34-11      
  5 Magana, Ryan              12 GRANADA HILL         J35-07.00  
      35-07  33-05  33-06.50  34-10      
  6 Brewster, Brent           12 GRANADA HILL         J35-07.00  
      33-09  33-07  35-07  34-08      
  7 Lopez, Sean               12 GRANADA HILL          35-02.00  
      32-11  33-06.50  35-02  31-07.50      
  8 Morente, Andrew           12 GRANADA HILL          34-08.00  
      34-08  34-04  34-08  33-11      
  9 Hamburg-Martinez, Phylli  12 GRANADA HILL          34-02.00  
      32-08.75  33-02  34-02  32-10.50      
 10 Brown, Luke               11 CLEVELAND (G          33-10.00  
      33-10  32-05  32-04  32-02      
 11 Kloss, Kellan             11 GRANADA HILL          33-02.00  
      33-02  32-06  31-05.25  33-00      
 12 Cardenas Preciado, Alexa  12 GRANADA HILL          30-00.00  
      28-01.50  26-10.50  26-07.50  30-00      
 -- Coleman, Jordan           11 GRANADA HILL              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Jayden             10 GRANADA HILL             11.93  -1.7  1   5   
  2 Delgado, Isaac             9 GRANADA HILL             12.18  -1.7  1   3   
  3 Wyatt, Timothy             9 GRANADA HILL             12.22  -1.7  1   1   
  4 Brock, Logan              10 GRANADA HILL             12.25  -0.4  2 
  5 Tan, Brent                 9 GRANADA HILL             12.27  -1.7  1 
  6 Battaglia, Daniel         10 GRANADA HILL             12.54  -0.4  2 
  7 Mason-Kinsey, Marcus      10 GRANADA HILL             12.55  -0.4  2 
  8 Cable, Tyler              10 GRANADA HILL             12.73  -0.4  2 
  9 Eshraghi, Alec            10 GRANADA HILL             12.80  -0.4  2 
 10 Ayala Larios, Jaden        9 GRANADA HILL             12.94  -0.4  2  12.936
 11 Rubeck, Bryce             10 GRANADA HILL             12.94  -0.1  3  12.937
 12 Sims, Isah                10 GRANADA HILL             13.05  -0.1  3 
 13 Johnson, Wallace           9 CLEVELAND (G             13.54  -1.7  1 
 14 Eisenberg, Robin           9 CLEVELAND (G             13.80  -0.4  2 
 15 Melendez, Jeffrey          9 CLEVELAND (G             14.51  -1.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Daniel           10 GRANADA HILL             23.95  -1.3  1   5   
  2 Tan, Brent                 9 GRANADA HILL             25.05  -1.3  1   3   
  3 Osuna, Michael             9 GRANADA HILL             25.10  -0.1  2   1   
  4 Munro, Cameron            10 GRANADA HILL             25.17  -0.1  2 
  5 Delgado, Isaac             9 GRANADA HILL             25.34  -1.3  1 
  6 Rosales, Dean              9 GRANADA HILL             25.50  -1.3  1 
  7 Shane, Nicholas           10 GRANADA HILL             25.93  -0.1  2 
  8 Sims, Isah                10 GRANADA HILL             26.31   1.5  3 
  9 Rubeck, Bryce             10 GRANADA HILL             26.34   1.5  3 
 10 Jackson, Colby             9 GRANADA HILL             26.59  -0.1  2 
 11 Maniquiz, Noel             9 GRANADA HILL             26.62  -0.1  2 
 12 Eisenberg, Robin           9 CLEVELAND (G             28.80  -1.3  1 
 13 Melendez, Jeffrey          9 CLEVELAND (G             30.75  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Daniel           10 GRANADA HILL             57.76    5   
  2 Osuna, Michael             9 GRANADA HILL             58.27    3   
  3 Shane, Nicholas           10 GRANADA HILL             60.05    1   
  4 Akopian, Sarkis            9 GRANADA HILL             62.48  
  5 Santamaria, Joseph         9 GRANADA HILL             63.83  
  6 Purpora, Jayven            9 GRANADA HILL             66.17  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flores, Mateo              9 GRANADA HILL           2:20.65    5   
       1:08.948 (1:08.948)        2:20.641 (1:11.693)
  2 Rodriguez, Jadyn          10 GRANADA HILL           2:24.58    3   
       1:09.904 (1:09.904)        2:24.571 (1:14.667)
  3 Priem, David              10 GRANADA HILL           2:24.60    1   
       1:10.880 (1:10.880)        2:24.591 (1:13.711)
  4 Navarro, Aaron            10 CLEVELAND (G           2:29.84  
       1:10.584 (1:10.584)        2:29.837 (1:19.253)
  5 Singh, Harprakash         10 GRANADA HILL           2:29.86  
       1:14.858 (1:14.858)        2:29.853 (1:14.995)
  6 Kim, Connor               10 GRANADA HILL           2:30.63  
       1:15.450 (1:15.450)        2:30.628 (1:15.178)
  7 Bonilla, Christopher       9 GRANADA HILL           2:41.11  
       1:19.308 (1:19.308)        2:41.107 (1:21.799)
  8 De Paz, Kael              10 GRANADA HILL           2:46.78  
       1:23.428 (1:23.428)        2:46.780 (1:23.352)
  9 Rayamajhi, Neil            9 GRANADA HILL           2:56.51  
       1:27.061 (1:27.061)        2:56.506 (1:29.445)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osterhaus-Flores, Jayden   9 GRANADA HILL           5:11.41    5   
       1:19.039 (1:19.039)        2:40.590 (1:21.551)        4:00.420 (1:19.830)
       5:11.409 (1:10.989)
  2 Priem, David              10 GRANADA HILL           5:11.82    3   
       1:16.679 (1:16.679)        2:35.234 (1:18.555)        3:55.078 (1:19.844)
       5:11.813 (1:16.735)
  3 Lugo, Victor               9 GRANADA HILL           5:12.65    1   
       1:19.604 (1:19.604)        2:41.227 (1:21.623)        4:00.913 (1:19.686)
       5:12.643 (1:11.730)
  4 Singh, Harprakash         10 GRANADA HILL           5:22.04  
       1:19.377 (1:19.377)        2:38.187 (1:18.810)        4:01.324 (1:23.137)
       5:22.032 (1:20.708)
  5 Peralta, Marco             9 GRANADA HILL           5:24.19  
       1:19.280 (1:19.280)        2:42.210 (1:22.930)        4:06.929 (1:24.719)
       5:24.190 (1:17.261)
  6 Bonilla, Christopher       9 GRANADA HILL           5:38.59  
       1:21.415 (1:21.415)        2:47.322 (1:25.907)        4:17.612 (1:30.290)
       5:38.587 (1:20.975)
  7 Santamaria, Joseph         9 GRANADA HILL           5:41.09  
       1:22.212 (1:22.212)        2:49.001 (1:26.789)        4:19.838 (1:30.837)
       5:41.089 (1:21.251)
  8 Dzmura, Elias              9 GRANADA HILL           5:46.57  
       1:24.117 (1:24.117)        2:52.158 (1:28.041)        4:24.399 (1:32.241)
       5:46.565 (1:22.166)
  9 Purpora, Jayven            9 GRANADA HILL           5:49.30  
       1:22.960 (1:22.960)        2:50.013 (1:27.053)        4:22.587 (1:32.574)
       5:49.291 (1:26.704)
 10 Milan, Zach               10 GRANADA HILL           6:03.03  
       1:25.204 (1:25.204)        2:54.872 (1:29.668)        4:30.335 (1:35.463)
       6:03.029 (1:32.694)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Christopher     10 GRANADA HILL          12:00.30    5   
       1:23.462 (1:23.462)        2:50.098 (1:26.636)        4:19.259 (1:29.161)
       5:51.633 (1:32.374)        7:20.891 (1:29.258)        8:55.552 (1:34.661)
      10:29.735 (1:34.183)       12:00.295 (1:30.560)
  2 Lugo, Victor               9 GRANADA HILL          12:22.37    3   
       1:30.102 (1:30.102)        2:58.798 (1:28.696)        4:27.068 (1:28.270)
       6:01.359 (1:34.291)        7:35.948 (1:34.589)        9:16.700 (1:40.752)
      10:56.250 (1:39.550)       12:22.368 (1:26.118)
  3 Akopian, Sarkis            9 GRANADA HILL          12:27.46    1   
       1:26.444 (1:26.444)        2:59.380 (1:32.936)        4:35.025 (1:35.645)
       6:12.290 (1:37.265)        7:48.507 (1:36.217)        9:24.271 (1:35.764)
      11:01.167 (1:36.896)       12:27.453 (1:26.286)
  4 Santamaria, Joseph         9 GRANADA HILL          12:55.10  
       1:31.154 (1:31.154)        3:05.745 (1:34.591)        4:42.916 (1:37.171)
       6:22.608 (1:39.692)        8:00.048 (1:37.440)        9:40.506 (1:40.458)
      11:17.209 (1:36.703)       12:55.096 (1:37.887)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       46.45    5   
     1) Wyatt, Timothy 9                2) Tan, Brent 9                   
     3) Mason, Jayden 10                4) Delgado, Isaac 9               
  2 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'C'                      x47.02  
     1) Battaglia, Daniel 10            2) Munro, Cameron 10              
     3) Radmehr, Ryan 10                4) Shane, Nicholas 10             
  3 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'B'                      x47.18  
     1) Brock, Logan 10                 2) Mason-Kinsey, Marcus 10        
     3) Osuna, Michael 9                4) Rosales, Dean 9                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peralta, Marco             9 GRANADA HILL           5-01.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-01 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Busenitz, Jack             9 GRANADA HILL          15-06.75   NWI   5   
     15-06.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
  2 Cable, Tyler              10 GRANADA HILL          13-10.50   NWI   3   
     12-04(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Battaglia, Daniel         10 GRANADA HILL              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Busenitz, Jack             9 GRANADA HILL          29-01.00   NWI   5   
     28-02.75(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 29-01(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cable, Tyler              10 GRANADA HILL          35-06.50    5   
      35-02.50  34-08  35-00  35-06.50       



 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  70        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    30   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  54        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    14   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA) 108        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    18   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  82