Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2022 07:08 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #3 - 4/13/2022                       
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancilla, Valentina        9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.12   0.6  1   8   
  2 Dawson, Devon              9 CHADWICK (SS             13.55   0.6  1   6   
  3 Dickens, Lauren            9 CHADWICK (SS             13.59   0.6  1   4   
  4 Kellock, Samantha         10 CHADWICK (SS             13.78   0.6  1   2   
  5 Sabbag, Catie              9 POLYTECHNIC              13.89   0.6  1   1   
  6 Riley, Nicolle            10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.90   1.5  3 
  7 High, Annie               10 POLYTECHNIC              14.01   1.3  2 
  8 Page, Sissy                9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.13   1.5  3 
  9 Navarro, Julieanna        10 MAYFIELD (G)             14.14   0.6  1 
 10 Chavis, Jordan            10 WESTRIDGE (S             14.16   1.3  2 
 11 Bryant, Chloe              9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.19   1.5  3 
 12 Sabbag, Jackie            12 POLYTECHNIC              14.33   1.3  2 
 13 Gallardo, Alyssa          11 MAYFIELD (G)             14.34   1.3  2 
 14 Howitt, Bianca            10 POLYTECHNIC              14.44   1.3  2 
 15 Dixon, Olivia              9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.57   1.2  5 
 16 Elysapoor, Amaras          9 PROVIDENCE B             14.61   1.5  3 
 17 Tseng, Jaleen             10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.70   1.5  3 
 18 Tong, Maddie               9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.86   1.7  4 
 19 Habbachi, Yasmeen          9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.90   1.5  3 
 20 Chavez, Milla              9 POLYTECHNIC              15.05   1.5  3 
 21 McDonald, Ella            12 POLYTECHNIC              15.14   1.3  2 
 22 Breen, Willow             10 POLYTECHNIC              15.18   1.7  4 
 23 Huie, Kassidy              9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.27   1.7  4 
 24 Berechet, Isis            10 PROVIDENCE B             15.29   1.7  4 
 25 Charles, Lindsay           9 WESTRIDGE (S             15.39   1.2  5 
 26 Sheng, Kaylie             10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.51   1.7  4 
 27 Moutes, Gianna             9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.54   1.7  4 
 28 Bertran, Emma              9 POLYTECHNIC              15.55   1.2  5 
 29 Sandman, Sophia            9 MAYFIELD (G)             15.64   1.7  4 
 30 Nutting, Holly             9 WESTRIDGE (S             15.69   1.2  5 
 31 Yu, Xinning                9 WESTRIDGE (S             15.76   1.2  5 
 32 Goldstein, Reese           9 POLYTECHNIC              16.14   1.2  5 
 33 Esparza, Juliet           10 MAYFIELD (G)             16.34   1.1  6 
 34 Lee, Diane                 9 CHADWICK (SS             16.70   1.1  6 
 35 Walker, Nichelle           9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.86   1.2  5 
 36 Feng, Hilary               9 WESTRIDGE (S             17.29   1.1  6 
 37 Li, Ziyao                  9 WESTRIDGE (S             17.37   1.1  6 
 38 Cobain, Chloe              9 MAYFIELD (G)             18.38   1.1  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase           12 FLINTRIDGE P             26.92   1.8  1   8   
  2 Mancilla, Valentina        9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.64   1.8  1   6   
  3 Falese, Sade              11 MAYFIELD (G)             28.05   1.8  1   4   
  4 Dawson, Devon              9 CHADWICK (SS             28.71   1.8  1   2   
  5 High, Annie               10 POLYTECHNIC              28.75   1.8  2   1   
  6 Kellock, Samantha         10 CHADWICK (SS             29.22   1.8  1 
  7 Riley, Nicolle            10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.46   1.8  2 
  8 Marion, Dagny              9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.56   1.1  3 
  9 Dickens, Lauren            9 CHADWICK (SS             29.75   1.8  1 
 10 Bryant, Chloe              9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.78   1.8  2 
 11 Davodi, Catherine         12 CHADWICK (SS             29.93   1.8  1 
 12 Elhaik, Madison           10 CHADWICK (SS             30.01   1.8  2 
 13 Sabbag, Jackie            12 POLYTECHNIC              30.24   1.1  3 
 14 Howitt, Bianca            10 POLYTECHNIC              30.33   1.8  2 
 15 Dixon, Olivia              9 MAYFIELD (G)             30.46   1.1  3 
 16 Tseng, Jaleen             10 FLINTRIDGE P             30.89   1.1  3 
 17 Agazaryan, Erika          10 PROVIDENCE B             31.24   1.1  3 
 18 Brutocao, Anna            10 CHADWICK (SS             31.51   1.1  3 
 19 Huie, Kassidy              9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.82   1.6  4 
 20 McDonald, Ella            12 POLYTECHNIC              31.99   1.6  5 
 21 Benn, Halia               10 FLINTRIDGE P             32.17   1.6  4 
 22 Elysapoor, Amaras          9 PROVIDENCE B             32.30   1.6  4 
 23 Sheng, Kaylie             10 FLINTRIDGE P             32.47   1.6  4 
 24 Chavez, Milla              9 POLYTECHNIC              32.54   1.1  3 
 25 Song, Isabella            10 WESTRIDGE (S             32.80   1.6  5 
 26 Moutes, Gianna             9 FLINTRIDGE P             33.22   1.6  5 
 27 Nutting, Holly             9 WESTRIDGE (S             33.70   1.6  5 
 28 Chinen, Keiko              9 CHADWICK (SS             33.75   1.6  5 
 29 Ghazarian, Ella            9 FLINTRIDGE P             34.11   1.6  5 
 30 Berechet, Isis            10 PROVIDENCE B             34.19   1.6  4 
 31 Nutting, Tori             12 WESTRIDGE (S             35.10   1.6  4 
 32 Kashkooli, Madeleine       9 POLYTECHNIC              35.23   1.8  6 
 33 Venckus, Emilia           10 MAYFIELD (G)             35.39   1.8  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goethals, Elizabeth       11 MAYFIELD (G)             64.81   1   8   
  2 Davodi, Catherine         12 CHADWICK (SS             65.73   1   6   
  3 Marion, Dagny              9 FLINTRIDGE P             66.30   1   4   
  4 Benn, Halia               10 FLINTRIDGE P             71.50   2   2   
  5 Limongelli, Sophie         9 MAYFIELD (G)             72.35   1   1   
  6 McDonald, Ella            12 POLYTECHNIC              72.93   1 
  7 Agazaryan, Erika          10 PROVIDENCE B             73.37   2 
  8 Brutocao, Anna            10 CHADWICK (SS             73.66   1 
  9 Ghazarian, Ella            9 FLINTRIDGE P             74.62   2 
 10 Kashkooli, Madeleine       9 POLYTECHNIC            1:20.62   2 
 11 Aladadi, Nayirie          10 PROVIDENCE B           1:21.63   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Z              12 WESTRIDGE (S           2:37.94    8   
  2 Miera, Natalie            11 MAYFIELD (G)           2:40.08    6   
  3 Mirzaian, Nicole          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:41.69    4   
  4 Lim, Jayde                10 MAYFIELD (G)           2:42.40    2   
  5 Wilson, Hailey            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:51.69    1   
  6 Ertman, Avery              9 CHADWICK (SS           3:14.53  
  7 Rude, Sarah                9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:15.22  
  8 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS           3:38.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Z              12 WESTRIDGE (S           5:54.82    8   
  2 Limongelli, Sophie         9 MAYFIELD (G)           6:04.93    6   
  3 Alvarado, Ximena           9 WESTRIDGE (S           6:12.67    4   
  4 Garcia Duong, Chloe        9 POLYTECHNIC            6:18.03    2   
  5 Mangali, Clara            12 CHADWICK (SS           6:28.79    1   
  6 Salvati, Phoebe           11 POLYTECHNIC            6:33.35  
  7 Hong, Kaitlyn              9 WESTRIDGE (S           6:33.44  
  8 Ertman, Avery              9 CHADWICK (SS           6:38.87  
  9 Carrig-Braun, Atalanta    11 WESTRIDGE (S           6:39.66  
 10 Kvochak, Clare            10 MAYFIELD (G)           6:42.62  
 11 Georgian, Lara             9 MAYFIELD (G)           6:43.48  
 12 Chinen, Keiko              9 CHADWICK (SS           6:46.99  
 13 Northrop, Katherine       11 WESTRIDGE (S           6:53.10  
 14 Rude, Sarah                9 FLINTRIDGE P           7:22.86  
 15 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS           7:53.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Aubrey              9 PROVIDENCE B          12:31.61    8   
  2 Gutierrez, Z              12 WESTRIDGE (S          12:41.68    6   
  3 Garcia Duong, Chloe        9 POLYTECHNIC           13:29.66    4   
  4 Alvarado, Ximena           9 WESTRIDGE (S          13:31.80    2   
  5 Eaton, Reese               9 PROVIDENCE B          14:35.78    1   
  6 Carrig-Braun, Atalanta    11 WESTRIDGE (S          14:40.19  
  7 Gonzalez, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE B          15:53.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Nikki            10 MAYFIELD (G)             18.88   1.7   8   
  2 Vargas, Monika             9 MAYFIELD (G)             18.94   1.7   6   
  3 Avila, Emily              11 PROVIDENCE B             21.22   1.7   4   
  4 Nutting, Tori             12 WESTRIDGE (S             23.46   1.7   2   
  5 Michelena, Erin           10 MAYFIELD (G)             23.49   1.7   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensley, Nikki            10 MAYFIELD (G)             57.29    8   
  2 Vargas, Monika             9 MAYFIELD (G)             59.44    6   
  3 Avila, Emily              11 PROVIDENCE B             60.75    4   
  4 Michelena, Erin           10 MAYFIELD (G)             62.75    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CHADWICK (SS)  'A'                                    52.99    8   
     1) Davodi, Catherine 12            2) Dickens, Lauren 9              
     3) Dawson, Devon 9                 4) Kellock, Samantha 10           
  2 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'A'                                53.16    6   
     1) Falese, Sade 11                 2) Gallardo, Alyssa 11            
     3) Navarro, Julieanna 10           4) Goethals, Elizabeth 11         
  3 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'A'                        54.62    4   
     1) High, Annie 10                  2) McDonald, Ella 12              
     3) Howitt, Bianca 10               4) Sabbag, Catie 9                
 -- WESTRIDGE (SS)  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Burke, Avery 10                 2) Charles, Lindsay 9             
     3) Song, Isabella 10               4) Chavis, Jordan 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'A'                              4:39.82    8   
     1) Limongelli, Sophie 9            2) Lim, Jayde 10                  
     3) Miera, Natalie 11               4) Kvochak, Clare 10              
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           4:46.85    6   
     1) Mancilla, Valentina 9           2) Marion, Dagny 9                
     3) Riley, Nicolle 10               4) Wilson, Hailey 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Sissy                9 MAYFIELD (G)           4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reyes, Alana              10 CHADWICK (SS           4-08.00    6   
     3-08 4-00 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Falese, Sade              11 MAYFIELD (G)           4-06.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Salvati, Phoebe           11 POLYTECHNIC            4-04.00    1.50
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Burke, Avery              10 WESTRIDGE (S           4-04.00    1.50
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bandow, Kayla             10 MAYFIELD (G)          J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Habbachi, Yasmeen          9 MAYFIELD (G)           4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Breen, Willow             10 POLYTECHNIC            3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Gallardo, Alyssa          11 MAYFIELD (G)          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 O'Brian, Caitlin          11 MAYFIELD (G)           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Swift, Claire             12 WESTRIDGE (S           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Symons Galassi, Marina     9 MAYFIELD (G)          J3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Khan, Jemimah             10 MAYFIELD (G)          J3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Esparza, Juliet           10 MAYFIELD (G)                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Elhaik, Madison           10 CHADWICK (SS                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kenny, Maya               12 POLYTECHNIC                 NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dixon, Olivia              9 MAYFIELD (G)                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Falese, Sade              11 MAYFIELD (G)          17-08.25   NWI   8   
     17-08.25(NWI) FOUL                    
  2 Sullivan, Chase           12 FLINTRIDGE P          16-06.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      16-05.50(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)          
  3 Dickens, Lauren            9 CHADWICK (SS          15-00.00   NWI   4   
     15-00(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Burke, Avery              10 WESTRIDGE (S          14-03.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      13-07(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  5 Navarro, Julieanna        10 MAYFIELD (G)          13-10.50   NWI   1   
     13-10(NWI) FOUL      13-10.50(NWI)         
  6 Tong, Maddie               9 MAYFIELD (G)          12-11.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
  7 Swift, Claire             12 WESTRIDGE (S          12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  8 Berechet, Isis            10 PROVIDENCE B          12-02.50   NWI 
     11-04.25(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Goldstein, Reese           9 POLYTECHNIC           11-10.50   NWI 
     11-10.50(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)         
 10 Northrop, Katherine       11 WESTRIDGE (S          11-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-04(NWI)         
 11 Cobain, Chloe              9 MAYFIELD (G)          10-02.00   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 9-07(NWI)         
 12 Li, Ziyao                  9 WESTRIDGE (S           8-10.00   NWI 
     8-10(NWI) x  x             
 -- Chavez, Milla              9 POLYTECHNIC               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Alana              10 CHADWICK (SS          31-07.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      31-07(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)           
  2 Griffin, Zoe              10 MAYFIELD (G)          30-02.00   NWI   6   
     30-01(NWI) 30-02(NWI) 30-02(NWI)         
  3 Habbachi, Yasmeen          9 MAYFIELD (G)          28-11.00   NWI   4   
     26-06.50(NWI) 21-09.25(NWI) 28-11(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elhaik, Madison           10 CHADWICK (SS          25-03.50    8   
  2 Reyes, Alana              10 CHADWICK (SS          25-02.00    6   
  3 Goethals, Elizabeth       11 MAYFIELD (G)          24-09.50    4   
  4 Reichmann, Jaime          11 WESTRIDGE (S          24-03.50    2   
  5 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS          23-09.00    1   
  6 Bilu, Ella                 9 WESTRIDGE (S          22-09.50  
  7 Barriga, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD (G)          20-09.50  
  8 Miera, Natalie            11 MAYFIELD (G)          19-11.50  
  9 Payne, Brooklyn            9 WESTRIDGE (S          18-06.00  
 10 Hastings, Fiona           11 WESTRIDGE (S          16-10.50  
 10 Zaki, Adeline             11 PROVIDENCE B          16-10.50  
 12 Norton, Izzy               9 MAYFIELD (G)          16-02.50  
 13 Venckus, Emilia           10 MAYFIELD (G)          15-05.50  
 14 Angus, Ivy                10 WESTRIDGE (S          14-07.00  
 15 Radisich, Isla             9 WESTRIDGE (S          13-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goethals, Elizabeth       11 MAYFIELD (G)             68-00    8   
      68-00  62-06               
  2 Reichmann, Jaime          11 WESTRIDGE (S             58-06    6   
      56-06  51-04  58-06         
  3 Bilu, Ella                 9 WESTRIDGE (S             54-07    4   
      54-07  52-02  49-01         
  4 Barriga, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD (G)             50-00    2   
      FOUL  50-00  42-10         
  5 Payne, Brooklyn            9 WESTRIDGE (S             45-09    1   
      43-10  45-09  42-06         
  6 Alcaino, Izze             11 MAYFIELD (G)             45-06  
      45-06  FOUL  42-05         
  7 Hastings, Fiona           11 WESTRIDGE (S             44-02  
      44-00  44-02  FOUL         
  8 Norton, Izzy               9 MAYFIELD (G)             40-03  
      FOUL  39-04  40-03         
  9 Venckus, Emilia           10 MAYFIELD (G)             35-10  
      33-03  35-10  FOUL         
 10 Angus, Ivy                10 WESTRIDGE (S             28-03  
      26-04  28-03  27-04         
 11 Radisich, Isla             9 WESTRIDGE (S             26-04  
      23-05  FOUL  26-04         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bigby, William            10 FLINTRIDGE P             11.30   2.0  1   8   
  2 Demetriades, Theo         12 POLYTECHNIC              11.54   2.0  1   6   
  3 Furuta, Marvin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             11.57   2.0  1   4   
  4 Ginn, Ryan                10 FLINTRIDGE P             11.69   2.0  1   2   
  5 Radmilovich, Max          11 CHADWICK (SS             11.87   2.0  1   1   
  6 Walker, Tenzin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             11.98   1.2  2 
  7 Nwacnia, Nnamdi           11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.07   2.0  1 
  8 Sawyer, Chad              10 CHADWICK (SS             12.20   2.0  1 
  9 Jackson, Kory             11 CHADWICK (SS             12.22   1.6  3 
 10 Mathews, Colin            12 POLYTECHNIC              12.35   2.0  1 
 11 Marion Sims, Robbie       12 POLYTECHNIC              12.42   1.2  2 
 12 Ziegler, Jack             10 CHADWICK (SS             12.58   1.2  2 
 13 Kuo, Theo                 11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.60   1.2  2 
 14 Buhay, Enzo                9 PROVIDENCE B             12.68   1.2  2 
 15 Willingham, Noah          10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.73   1.6  3 
 16 Ing, Stivon               10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.94   1.6  3 
 17 Yum, Miles                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.04   1.6  3 
 18 Teng, Marcus               9 CHADWICK (SS             13.19   1.6  3 
 19 Chorba, Alex              10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.44   1.6  3 
 20 Howard, Aidan              9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.40   1.6  4 
 21 Matar, Sergio             11 PROVIDENCE B             14.66   1.6  3 
 22 Yoo, Ben                   9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.14   1.6  4 
 23 Fey, Soren                 9 POLYTECHNIC              16.32   1.6  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Demetriades, Theo         12 POLYTECHNIC              23.18   3.2  1   8   
  2 McElrath, Terrance         9 POLYTECHNIC              23.39   1.3  2   6   
  3 Bigby, William            10 FLINTRIDGE P             23.42   3.2  1   4   
  4 Walker, Tenzin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             23.93   3.2  1   2   
  5 Furuta, Marvin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.01   3.2  1   1   
  6 Ginn, Ryan                10 FLINTRIDGE P             24.31   3.2  1 
  7 Sawyer, Chad              10 CHADWICK (SS             24.77   3.2  1 
  8 Nwacnia, Nnamdi           11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.95   3.2  1 
  9 Galusha, Graham           10 CHADWICK (SS             25.32   3.2  1 
 10 Handler, Hayden           11 CHADWICK (SS             25.81   1.3  2 
 11 Kuo, Theo                 11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.15   1.3  2 
 12 Willingham, Noah          10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.33   1.3  2 
 13 Ing, Stivon               10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.74   0.7  3 
 14 Marion Sims, Robbie       12 POLYTECHNIC              26.97  -0.1  4 
 15 Buhay, Enzo                9 PROVIDENCE B             27.17   0.7  3 
 16 Yum, Miles                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.62   0.7  3 
 17 Dempsey, Sean             11 CHADWICK (SS             27.76  -0.1  4 
 18 Cook, Malcolm              9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.81   1.3  2 
 19 Sullivan, CJ              10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.93   0.7  3 
 20 Chorba, Alex              10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.60   0.7  3 
 21 Farber, Charlie            9 CHADWICK (SS             28.93   0.7  3 
 22 Howard, Aidan              9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.71  -0.1  4 
 23 Yoo, Ben                   9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.90  -0.1  4 
 24 Fey, Soren                 9 POLYTECHNIC              38.04  -0.1  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McElrath, Terrance         9 POLYTECHNIC              53.18   1   8   
  2 Rhone-Collins, Mikel      12 POLYTECHNIC              55.82   1   6   
  3 Beck, Peyton              10 CHADWICK (SS             56.29   1   4   
  4 Marko, Nathaniel          11 POLYTECHNIC              56.48   1   2   
  5 Cook, Malcolm              9 FLINTRIDGE P             58.77   1   1   
  6 Sullivan, CJ              10 FLINTRIDGE P             61.19   2 
  7 Chen, Jonathan             9 CHADWICK (SS             62.04   2 
  8 Farber, Charlie            9 CHADWICK (SS             64.34   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porcu, Martino            12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:13.58    8   
  2 Boyd, William             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.82    6   
  3 Yen, Liem                 12 POLYTECHNIC            2:20.37    4   
  4 Saltzmann, Lars           12 CHADWICK (SS           2:20.99    2   
  5 Cordora, Ludovico          9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:22.38    1   
  6 Pullara, Henry            12 CHADWICK (SS           2:24.77  
  7 DeKunder, Caden           10 POLYTECHNIC            2:29.09  
  8 Craven, Miles             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:30.09  
  9 Li, Carl                   9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:38.17  
 10 Landsberg, Charles         9 CHADWICK (SS           2:54.20  
 11 Segil, Jack                9 CHADWICK (SS           3:26.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yen, Liem                 12 POLYTECHNIC            5:13.58    8   
  2 Pullara, Henry            12 CHADWICK (SS           5:14.13    6   
  3 Saltzmann, Lars           12 CHADWICK (SS           5:17.05    4   
  4 DeKunder, Caden           10 POLYTECHNIC            5:18.74    2   
  5 Taniguchi, Bryan          11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:19.70    1   
  6 Craven, Miles             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:43.61  
  7 Li, Carl                   9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:45.34  
  8 Nickerson, Nikko           9 CHADWICK (SS           5:48.22  
  9 Landsberg, Charles         9 CHADWICK (SS           6:18.79  
 10 Burleson, Liam             9 CHADWICK (SS           6:44.57  
 11 Segil, Jack                9 CHADWICK (SS           7:06.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urbina, Aidan             11 PROVIDENCE B          11:05.15    8   
  2 Penaflor, Xander          12 PROVIDENCE B          11:05.17    6   
  3 Virtue, Henry              9 PROVIDENCE B          11:12.57    4   
  4 Deane, Trevor             11 PROVIDENCE B          11:12.87    2   
  5 Yell, Dillon              10 PROVIDENCE B          11:22.75    1   
  6 Simitian, Nareg           11 PROVIDENCE B          13:51.42  
  7 Sarmiento, Ryan           11 PROVIDENCE B          14:34.51  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P             46.51    8   
  2 Ziegler, Jack             10 CHADWICK (SS             56.99    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'A'                        45.55    8   
     1) Demetriades, Theo 12            2) Mathews, Colin 12              
     3) McElrath, Terrance 9            4) Rhone-Collins, Mikel 12        
  2 CHADWICK (SS)  'A'                                    47.59    6   
     1) Radmilovich, Max 11             2) Jackson, Kory 11               
     3) Beck, Peyton 10                 4) Mercer, Joshua 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           3:41.27    8   
     1) Bigby, William 10               2) Martinez, Kevin 10             
     3) Ginn, Ryan 10                   4) Porcu, Martino 12              
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'B'                          x3:45.86  
     1) Boyd, William 10                2) Furuta, Marvin 11              
     3) Nwacnia, Nnamdi 11              4) Walker, Tenzin 11              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matar, Sergio             11 PROVIDENCE B           4-08.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Ziegler, Jack             10 CHADWICK (SS           4-04.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 
        O   XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Demetriades, Theo         12 POLYTECHNIC           20-02.00   NWI   8   
     19-04.50(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI)           
  2 Matthews, Colin           12 POLYTECHNIC           18-00.00   NWI   6   
     18-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Martinez, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P          17-07.50   NWI   4   
     FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI)         
  4 Chen, Owen                12 CHADWICK (SS          17-03.00   NWI   2   
     17-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Dempsey, Sean             11 CHADWICK (SS          14-07.75   NWI   1   
     14-04(NWI) FOUL      14-07.75(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rhone-Collins, Mikel      12 POLYTECHNIC           37-01.00   NWI   8   
     37-01(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 36-03(NWI)           
  2 Martinez, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P          36-11.00   NWI   6   
     36-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Chen, Jonathan             9 CHADWICK (SS          29-10.25   NWI   4   
     FOUL      29-10.25(NWI) 26-00(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kochoa, Alex              10 PROVIDENCE B          41-03.50    8   
  2 Mercer, Joshua            11 CHADWICK (SS          36-07.00    6   
  3 Goldstein, Jonah          11 POLYTECHNIC           36-01.00    4   
  4 Keesey, Austin            11 CHADWICK (SS          26-09.75    2   
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jonah          11 POLYTECHNIC             112-08    8   
      94-06  112-08  FOUL           
  2 Kochoa, Alex              10 PROVIDENCE B             92-07    6   
      92-07  FOUL  79-00         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield (G) (SS)          117        2) Chadwick (SS)              62   
    3) Westridge (SS)              46.50     4) Flintridge Prep (SS)       45   
    5) Providence Burbank (SS)     17        6) Polytechnic Pasadena (SS)  13.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Polytechnic Pasadena (SS)   92        2) Flintridge Prep (SS)       64   
    3) Chadwick (SS)               50        4) Providence Burbank (SS)    43