Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2022 05:35 PM
                       El Camino v Cleveland - 4/8/2022                        
                              El Camino Real CHS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Igbinigie, Zoey           10 EL CAMINO RE             12.94   0.3   5   
  2 Estrada, Clarissa         11 EL CAMINO RE             13.47   0.3   3   
  3 Suggs, Jada                9 EL CAMINO RE             13.66   0.3   1   
  4 Grant, Natalie            10 CLEVELAND (G             13.97   0.3 
  5 Lona, Maya                10 CLEVELAND (G             14.21   0.3 
  6 Aguirre, Isabella         10 CLEVELAND (G             15.07   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shabazz, Saniyan          11 EL CAMINO RE             27.97   0.6   5   
  2 Grant, Natalie            10 CLEVELAND (G             28.01   0.6   3   
  3 Mackey, Karrina           12 CLEVELAND (G             28.36   0.6   1   
  4 Hazell, Amy               11 EL CAMINO RE             28.77   0.6 
  5 Lona, Maya                10 CLEVELAND (G             29.38   0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mubiru, Ssanyu            12 EL CAMINO RE             60.99    5   
  2 Shabazz, Saniyan          11 EL CAMINO RE             64.09    3   
  3 Hasan, Kieden              9 EL CAMINO RE             66.82    1   
  4 Ataei, Denise             11 EL CAMINO RE             69.75  
  5 Mohrman, Ember             9 EL CAMINO RE             71.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bijou              9 CLEVELAND (G           2:42.22    5   
  2 lopez, Kayla              10 CLEVELAND (G           2:48.42    3   
  3 Richardson, Sophia        11 CLEVELAND (G           2:49.32    1   
  4 Olivares, Isabella        11 CLEVELAND (G           3:33.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Lopez, Michele  10 EL CAMINO RE           5:59.97    5   
  2 Ekmekji, Layla            11 CLEVELAND (G           6:02.75    3   
  3 Culliton, Eleanor          9 CLEVELAND (G           6:15.02    1   
  4 Ascencio, Rebecca         11 EL CAMINO RE           6:48.38  
  5 Chan, Maiah               11 EL CAMINO RE           6:57.12  
  6 Kaufman, Mica              9 CLEVELAND (G           7:05.64  
  7 lopez, Kayla              10 CLEVELAND (G           7:09.55  
  8 Velasco, Jaylin           11 EL CAMINO RE           7:37.17  
  9 Squier, Leta              12 EL CAMINO RE           7:37.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Lopez, Michele  10 EL CAMINO RE          14:54.23    5   
  2 Bolton, Charlize           9 CLEVELAND (G          14:55.95    3   
  3 Mcarthur, Makenna         12 EL CAMINO RE          15:31.33    1   
  4 Chan, Maiah               11 EL CAMINO RE          16:00.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mohrman, Ember             9 EL CAMINO RE             19.92   0.5   5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Monserrat        12 CLEVELAND (G             57.56    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'A'                      51.15    5   
     1) Estrada, Clarissa 11            2) Igbinigie, Zoey 10             
     3) Mubiru, Ssanyu 12               4) Suggs, Jada 9                  
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                          54.40    3   
     1) Aguirre, Isabella 10            2) Mackey, Karrina 12             
     3) Lona, Maya 10                   4) Grant, Natalie 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'A'                    4:33.04    5   
     1) Neal, Jaden 12                  2) Shabazz, Saniyan 11            
     3) Ascencio, Rebecca 11            4) Ataei, Denise 11               
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:46.55    3   
     1) Lona, Maya 10                   2) Mackey, Karrina 12             
     3) Sanchez, Monserrat 12           4) Grant, Natalie 10              
  3 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'B'                       x4:51.14  
     1) Bolton, Bijou 9                 2) Richardson, Sophia 11          
     3) lopez, Kayla 10                 4) Culliton, Eleanor 9            
  4 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'C'                       x5:16.56  
     1) Ekmekji, Layla 11               2) Kaufman, Mica 9                
     3) Fortier, Livia 11               4) Aguirre, Isabella 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Igbinigie, Zoey           10 EL CAMINO RE           4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olivares, Isabella        11 CLEVELAND (G           3-10.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wiggins-Curry, Lyric      12 EL CAMINO RE          13-01.00   NWI   5   
     12-06(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-00(NWI)         
  2 James, Anayia             11 EL CAMINO RE          10-00.00   NWI   3   
     9-10(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 10-00(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Keyasia            12 EL CAMINO RE          23-06.00    5   
      21-08  23-06  22-07           
  2 James, Anayia             11 EL CAMINO RE          19-09.50    3   
      17-04  17-05  19-09.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Synaia          10 EL CAMINO RE             13.64   1.4   5   
  2 Walker, Tyonna             9 EL CAMINO RE             13.76   1.4   3   
  3 Brown, Victoria            9 EL CAMINO RE             14.29   1.4   1   
  4 Sexton, Skye               9 CLEVELAND (G             14.81   1.4 
  5 Gilmore, Justice           9 EL CAMINO RE             14.96   1.4  14.957
  6 Swanson, Stella           10 CLEVELAND (G             14.96   1.4  14.960
  7 Garcia, Moniq              9 CLEVELAND (G             15.33   1.4 
  8 Charles, Malia             9 CLEVELAND (G             15.46   1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Synaia          10 EL CAMINO RE             28.99   0.6   5   
  2 Maynard, Jizelle           9 EL CAMINO RE             29.51   0.6   3   
  3 Walker, Tyonna             9 EL CAMINO RE             29.85   0.6   1   
  4 Liu, Kelthy                9 EL CAMINO RE             31.07   0.6 
  5 Swanson, Stella           10 CLEVELAND (G             32.02   0.6 
  6 Jones, Malia              10 CLEVELAND (G             36.86   0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maynard, Jizelle           9 EL CAMINO RE             66.90    5   
  2 Cain, Isabella             9 EL CAMINO RE             75.32    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yniguez, Amanda            9 EL CAMINO RE           2:49.61    5   
  2 Ascencio, Jasmine          9 EL CAMINO RE           2:54.71    3   
  3 Datla, Sriya              10 EL CAMINO RE           3:18.26    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ascencio, Jasmine          9 EL CAMINO RE           6:35.80    5   
  2 Cardona, Emily             9 CLEVELAND (G           7:19.99    3   
  3 Voutsinos, Chloe          10 EL CAMINO RE           8:07.16    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardona, Emily             9 CLEVELAND (G          16:44.89    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kelthy                9 EL CAMINO RE             22.80   0.5   5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria            9 EL CAMINO RE             57.48    5   
  2 Garcia, Moniq              9 CLEVELAND (G             62.15    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'A'                      54.04    5   
     1) Williams, Hadassahlynzi 9       2) Brown, Ka'Siya 10              
     3) Walker, Tyonna 9                4) Phillips, Synaia 10            
 -- CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                             DQ    3    Zone 3 Late
     1) Sexton, Skye 9                  2) Charles, Malia 9               
     3) Jones, Malia 10                 4) Swanson, Stella 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'A'                    4:49.22    5   
     1) Ascencio, Jasmine 9             2) Liu, Kelthy 9                  
     3) Maynard, Jizelle 9              4) Hasan, Kieden 9                
  2 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'B'                   x5:23.67  
     1) Brown, Victoria 9               2) Yniguez, Amanda 9              
     3) Abram, Ky'lah 9                 4) Cain, Isabella 9               
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cantu, Emma               10 CLEVELAND (G           4-02.00    5   
     3-02 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Abram, Ky'lah              9 EL CAMINO RE           3-10.00    3   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sexton, Skye               9 CLEVELAND (G           3-06.00    1   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kaufman, Mica              9 CLEVELAND (G           3-02.00  
     3-02 3-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria            9 EL CAMINO RE          13-03.00   NWI   5   
     13-03(NWI) FOUL      12-10(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jasmine            9 EL CAMINO RE          22-02.00    5   
      22-02  20-03  21-08           
  2 Abram, Ky'lah              9 EL CAMINO RE          21-01.00    3   
      21-01  20-02  20-05         
  3 Lee, Kate                  9 EL CAMINO RE          18-08.00    1   
      16-03  18-01  18-08         
  4 Voutsinos, Chloe          10 EL CAMINO RE          15-00.00  
      14-01.50  14-03  15-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jaylen           10 EL CAMINO RE             11.49   0.6  1   5   
  2 Varady, Evan              11 EL CAMINO RE             11.75   0.6  1   3   
  3 Stovall, Kenneth          11 EL CAMINO RE             11.84   0.4  2   1   
  4 Alarcon, Christian        12 CLEVELAND (G             11.95   0.6  1 
  5 Mack, Seth                12 EL CAMINO RE             12.13   0.6  1 
  6 Yadao, Brandon            12 EL CAMINO RE             12.42   0.4  2 
  7 Ramos, Andrew             12 EL CAMINO RE             12.62   0.4  2 
  8 Armstrong, Caleb          12 EL CAMINO RE             12.99   0.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jaylen           10 EL CAMINO RE             22.94   0.4   5   
  2 Alarcon, Christian        12 CLEVELAND (G             23.58   0.4   3   
  3 Dixon, Evan               12 EL CAMINO RE             23.67   0.4   1   
  4 Varady, Evan              11 EL CAMINO RE             24.66   0.4 
  5 Powell, Donovan            9 CLEVELAND (G             25.06   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Isaac             11 EL CAMINO RE             53.31    5   
  2 Dixon, Evan               12 EL CAMINO RE             54.52    3   
  3 Grant, Trevor             10 CLEVELAND (G             56.90    1   
  4 Taylor, Jeremy            11 CLEVELAND (G             58.49  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledgerwood, Austin        12 EL CAMINO RE           4:40.31    5   
  2 Vargas, Joseph            10 CLEVELAND (G           5:05.45    3   
  3 Nguyen, Harrison          12 CLEVELAND (G           5:14.40    1   
  4 Brown, Michael            12 CLEVELAND (G           5:18.33  
  5 Lopez, Elliot             10 CLEVELAND (G           5:21.30  
  6 Dorado, Aidan             11 EL CAMINO RE           5:22.18  
  7 Sinnott, Evan             12 EL CAMINO RE           5:25.18  
  8 Diaz, Giancarlo           11 EL CAMINO RE           5:29.79  
  9 Spengler, Nolan           11 EL CAMINO RE           5:33.81  
 10 Barrientos, Esvin         11 EL CAMINO RE           5:41.39  
 11 Yun, Elijah               11 CLEVELAND (G           5:43.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrientos, Esvin         11 EL CAMINO RE          12:54.26    5   
  2 Yun, Elijah               11 CLEVELAND (G          13:07.54    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daum, Jacob               11 EL CAMINO RE             44.65    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'A'                      45.33    5   
     1) Sanders, Jaylen 10              2) Stovall, Kenneth 11            
     3) Varady, Evan 11                 4) Daum, Jacob 11                 
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                          46.99    3   
     1) Powell, Donovan 9               2) Alarcon, Christian 12          
     3) Taylor, Jeremy 11               4) Grant, Trevor 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        3:55.67    5   
     1) Alarcon, Christian 12           2) Charles, Ryan 11               
     3) Powell, Donovan 9               4) Taylor, Jeremy 11              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Love, Isaiah              10 EL CAMINO RE           5-06.00    5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brooks, Tristan           11 EL CAMINO RE           5-00.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    X   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tristan           11 EL CAMINO RE          18-07.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      18-07(NWI)           
  2 Love, Isaiah              10 EL CAMINO RE          16-03.00   NWI   3   
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daum, Jacob               11 EL CAMINO RE          38-08.00   NWI   5   
     37-05(NWI) 38-05(NWI) 38-08(NWI)          
  2 Brooks, Tristan           11 EL CAMINO RE          37-09.00   NWI   3   
     36-07(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 37-09(NWI)         
  3 Liberman, Max             12 EL CAMINO RE          34-10.00   NWI   1   
     32-01(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 34-10(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlank, Keanu            11 EL CAMINO RE          33-10.00    5   
      31-10.50  33-10  33-05           
  2 Colmo, Davide             12 EL CAMINO RE          33-09.50    3   
      33-08.50  33-09.50  30-08         
  3 Ohiaeri, Chidera          11 EL CAMINO RE          27-08.00    1   
      24-03  27-08  26-03         
  4 Gaither, Fletcher         12 EL CAMINO RE          26-06.00  
      25-02  26-06  24-02.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pile, Ayden                9 EL CAMINO RE             12.13   0.8   5   
  2 Fowles, Dredon             9 EL CAMINO RE             12.26   0.8   3   
  3 Villajuan, Alexandre      10 CLEVELAND (G             12.65   0.8   1   
  4 Rodriguez, Issac           9 CLEVELAND (G             13.24   0.8 
  5 Alarcon, Sebastian         9 CLEVELAND (G             13.73   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pile, Ayden                9 EL CAMINO RE             24.84   0.7   5   
  2 Villajuan, Alexandre      10 CLEVELAND (G             25.59   0.7   3   
  3 Park, Kevin                9 CLEVELAND (G             26.93   0.7   1   
  4 Alarcon, Sebastian         9 CLEVELAND (G             27.01   0.7 
  5 Rodriguez, Issac           9 CLEVELAND (G             27.42   0.7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matassa, John              9 EL CAMINO RE           2:14.41    5   
  2 Ruiz, Nicolas             10 EL CAMINO RE           2:17.34    3   
  3 Zebik, William            10 CLEVELAND (G           2:24.52    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matassa, John              9 EL CAMINO RE           5:08.96    5   
  2 Takahashi, Koyo           10 EL CAMINO RE           5:11.11    3   
  3 Reyes, Basilio             9 EL CAMINO RE           5:26.25    1   
  4 Zebik, William            10 CLEVELAND (G           5:31.64  
  5 Park, Kevin                9 CLEVELAND (G           5:31.67  
  6 Nino, Jaden                9 EL CAMINO RE           5:35.00  
  7 Cohen, Ron                10 EL CAMINO RE           5:39.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Koyo           10 EL CAMINO RE          12:09.03    5   
  2 Slohn, Ryan                9 EL CAMINO RE          12:29.21    3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:01.50    5   
     1) Alarcon, Sebastian 9            2) Villajuan, Alexandre 10        
     3) Park, Kevin 9                   4) Rodriguez, Issac 9             
  2 EL CAMINO REAL CHARTER (LA)  'A'                    4:01.73    3   
     1) Cline, Isaac 9                  2) Pile, Ayden 9                  
     3) Cohen, Ron 10                   4) Ruiz, Nicolas 10               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cline, Isaac               9 EL CAMINO RE           4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bates, James              10 EL CAMINO RE          J4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cline, Isaac               9 EL CAMINO RE          15-07.00   NWI   5   
     15-07(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cline, Isaac               9 EL CAMINO RE          33-06.00   NWI   5   
     33-06(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 32-07(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Luke               10 CLEVELAND (G          30-04.00    5   
      30-02  30-01  30-04           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real Charter (LA  70        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    34   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real Charter (LA  78        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    20   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real Charter (LA  77        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    19   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real Charter (LA  59        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    16