Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2022 05:45 PM
                      Chaminade vs St Francis - 4/7/2022                       
                                   Chaminade                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Howard, Andrew            12 St. Francis              11.42    5   
  2 White, Jordon             12 Chaminade (S             11.43    3   
  3 Aboghazaleh, Ryan         10 Chaminade (S             11.45    1   
  4 Phillips, Drushun         11 St. Francis              11.80  
  5 Sedaghat, Parsiya         12 Chaminade (S             12.22  
  6 Boysen, Ambrose           11 St. Francis              12.32  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1 Masayon, Owen             12 St. Francis              24.28    5   
  2 Boysen, Ambrose           11 St. Francis              24.50    3   
  3 Venable, Brenden          11 Chaminade (S             25.12    1   
  4 Bradley, Jack             12 St. Francis              27.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Masayon, Owen             12 St. Francis              53.55    5   
  2 Tharanee, Kavin           12 Chaminade (S             56.00    3   
  3 Browner, Matthew           9 Chaminade (S             58.91    1   
  4 Seley, Cole               11 St. Francis              59.45  
  5 Thomas, Ethan             12 St. Francis              59.98  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franco, Samuel            10 St. Francis            2:13.72    5   
  2 Bates, Parker             12 Chaminade (S           2:16.99    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Hayden              11 St. Francis            4:45.76    5   
  2 Franco, Samuel            10 St. Francis            4:51.40    3   
  3 Bates, Parker             12 Chaminade (S           4:52.49    1   
  4 Weinstein, Aiden          10 Chaminade (S           4:56.23  
  5 Parisi, Tim               12 St. Francis            4:57.67  
  6 Barraza, Noe              11 St. Francis            4:58.10  
  7 Galvan, Nathan            11 Chaminade (S           5:04.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Hayden              11 St. Francis            9:53.23    5   
  2 Carlson, Jasper           11 Chaminade (S          10:13.32    3   
  3 Barraza, Noe              11 St. Francis           11:01.89    1   
  4 Parisi, Tim               12 St. Francis           11:16.33  
 -- Campos, Lorenzo           11 Chaminade (S               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Rock, Dario               12 St. Francis              15.17    5   
  2 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis              20.57    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perkins, Xavarien         10 Chaminade (S             43.01    5   
  2 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis              47.74    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   46.51    5   
     1) Park, Jonathan 12               2) Torres, Armando 10             
     3) Aboghazaleh, Ryan 10            4) White, Jordon 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                     3:56.17    5   
     1) Seley, Cole 11                  2) Metcalf, Luke 10               
     3) Owen, Hayden 11                 4) Lieberg, Leland 12             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lieberg, Leland           12 St. Francis            5-10.00    5   
     5-08 5-10 
        O    O 
  2 Seley, Cole               11 St. Francis            4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO 
 -- Venable, Brenden          11 Chaminade (S                NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geryak, Clint             11 St. Francis           11-09.00    5   
     11-09 12-09 
        XO     X 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rock, Dario               12 St. Francis           19-11.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      19-11(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Park, Jonathan            12 Chaminade (S          18-01.00   NWI   3   
     17-11(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 17-06(NWI)      
  3 Schar, Stefan             11 Chaminade (S          17-10.00   NWI   1   
     17-10(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI)      
  4 White, Jordon             12 Chaminade (S          17-03.50   NWI 
     16-05.50(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis           16-10.75   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) FOUL      16-10.75(NWI)      
  6 Macalino, Joshua          12 Chaminade (S          16-00.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)      
  7 Bradley, Jack             12 St. Francis           15-02.50   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL           
 -- Boysen, Ambrose           11 St. Francis               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis           32-09.75   NWI   5   
     32-09.75(NWI) 32-05(NWI)               
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawshaw, Victor          12 Chaminade (S          47-01.00    5   
  2 Jernegan, Preston         10 St. Francis           45-03.50    3   
  3 Crawshaw, John            12 Chaminade (S          45-00.50    1   
  4 Abajian, David            10 Chaminade (S          43-04.00  
  5 Delgatty, Racin           11 St. Francis           41-02.00  
  6 Tatum, Nasir              11 St. Francis           40-03.00  
  7 Ocon, Phillip             10 St. Francis           37-11.00  
  8 Hakimian, Ari             11 Chaminade (S          37-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Torres, Armando           10 Chaminade (S             11.99    5   
  2 Canzona, Colin            10 Chaminade (S             12.40    3   
  3 Lemmonds, Jadon            9 Chaminade (S             12.42    1   
  4 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis              12.86  
  5 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis              13.02  
  6 Lee, Elias                11 Chaminade (S             13.52  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Lemmonds, Jadon            9 Chaminade (S             26.16    5   
  2 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis              26.68    3   
  3 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis              27.58    1   
  4 Hindman, Spenser          11 St. Francis              29.04  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lewis, Corey              11 Chaminade (S             56.38    5   
  2 Telleria, Max             12 St. Francis              57.37    3   
  3 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis              60.25    1   
  4 Mendez, Mason              9 St. Francis              62.11  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soria, Harrison           11 Chaminade (S           2:27.68    5   
  2 Jimenez, Julian           10 St. Francis            2:30.62    3   
  3 Alvarez, Benjamin         12 St. Francis            2:34.57    1   
  4 Borja, Dominic            11 Chaminade (S           2:35.03  
  5 Kvochak, Angelo           10 St. Francis            2:47.83  
  6 Purcell, Anthony           9 St. Francis            2:51.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soria, Harrison           11 Chaminade (S           5:26.25    5   
  2 Jimenez, Julian           10 St. Francis            5:48.64    3   
  3 Lewis, Skylar             11 Chaminade (S           5:49.58    1   
  4 Borja, Dominic            11 Chaminade (S           5:55.39  
  5 Alvarez, Benjamin         12 St. Francis            6:01.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borja, Dominic            11 Chaminade (S          14:10.80    5   
  2 Lewis, Skylar             11 Chaminade (S          14:59.98    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seid, Chasen               9 St. Francis              61.04    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                     4:17.38    5   
     1) Riojas, Matthew 11              2) Battany, Nicholas 10           
     3) Telleria, Max 12                4) Bradley, Jack 12               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Panuncialman, John        11 Chaminade (S           4-10.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis            4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Telleria, Max             12 St. Francis           16-03.75   NWI   5   
     15-05.50(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI)       
  2 Hindman, Spenser          11 St. Francis           15-04.50   NWI   3   
     15-04.50(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)      
  3 Galdamez, Gabriel         11 St. Francis           14-10.75   NWI   1   
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI)         
  4 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis           14-10.50   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)      
 -- Mendez, Mason              9 St. Francis               FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis           28-09.00   NWI   5   
     28-09(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eagle, Zach               12 Chaminade (S          37-00.00    5   
  2 Friedman, Liam            12 Chaminade (S          31-01.00    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Gibbs, Ishamael            9 Chaminade (S             11.80    5   
  2 Sandoval, Adam            10 St. Francis              12.09    3   
  3 Schmidt, Ian              10 St. Francis              12.22    1   
  4 Carillo, Benjamin          9 St. Francis              12.57  
  5 Fazon-Ruiz, Elijah        10 Chaminade (S             12.61  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.1
  1 Gibbs, Ishamael            9 Chaminade (S             24.60    5   
  2 Sandoval, Adam            10 St. Francis              24.78    3   
  3 Fazon-Ruiz, Elijah        10 Chaminade (S             26.59    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis              56.42    5   
  2 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis              60.01    3   
  3 Morga, Logan              10 Chaminade (S             64.87    1   
  4 Weisner, Davis             9 Chaminade (S             65.41  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandejas, Santiago        10 Chaminade (S           2:17.67    5   
  2 Waldron, Aidan             9 St. Francis            2:33.48    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandejas, Santiago        10 Chaminade (S           5:13.91    5   
  2 Quiroz, Victor             9 Chaminade (S           5:17.63    3   
  3 Placensia, Lucas          10 St. Francis            5:18.85    1   
  4 Dillman, Adler            10 Chaminade (S           5:31.68  
  5 Waldron, Aidan             9 St. Francis            5:38.10  
  6 Gupta, Gabriel            10 Chaminade (S           5:49.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Placensia, Lucas          10 St. Francis           12:16.42    5   
  2 Quiroz, Victor             9 Chaminade (S          12:49.56    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                       47.38    5   
     1) Carillo, Benjamin 9             2) Schmidt, Ian 10                
     3) Nightingale, William 9          4) Sandoval, Adam 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                 4:07.32    5   
     1) Crawshaw, Victor 12             2) Dillman, Adler 10              
     3) Gupta, Gabriel 10               4) Sandejas, Santiago 10          
  2 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                     4:24.01  
     1) Sandoval, Adam 10               2) Guzman, Aidan 9                
     3) Nightingale, William 9          4) Khoh, Sam 10                   
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis            4-06.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Chylinski, Jackson         9 St. Francis           J4-06.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weisner, Davis             9 Chaminade (S          16-01.25   NWI   5   
     15-05.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI)      
  2 Schmidt, Ian              10 St. Francis           14-11.00   NWI   3   
     14-07.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI)      
  3 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis           14-06.75   NWI   1   
     12-11.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)               
  4 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis           14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI)               
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chylinski, Jackson         9 St. Francis           28-01.00   NWI   5   
     28-01(NWI) 26-06(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 27-10.25(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McElroy, Noah             10 St. Francis           36-01.00    5   
  2 Chylinski, Jackson         9 St. Francis           26-06.00    3   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis La Canada (SS)  79        2) Chaminade (SS)             36   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              51        2) St. Francis La Canada (SS  42   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis La Canada (SS)  54        2) Chaminade (SS)             38