Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2024 07:22 PM
             Burroughs vs Crescenta Valley vs Pasadena - 4/2/2024              
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results



                                    
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Jailyn            12 Burroughs (B             13.09   1.2  1 
  2 Ben-Yair, Zoe             10 Burroughs (B             13.12   1.2  1 
  3 Crenshaw, Janae           10 Pasadena                 13.37   1.2  1 
  4 Sendgara, Zoey            11 Crescenta Va             13.51   1.2  1 
  5 Ali, Jada                  9 Burroughs (B             13.77   0.6  2 
  6 Crenshaw, Alana           11 Pasadena                 13.87   0.6  2 
  7 Metz-Tolliver, Maia       11 Crescenta Va             14.11   0.6  2 
  8 Kiefer, Geneva             9 Burroughs (B             14.22   0.6  2 
  9 Estrada, Isabella          9 Burroughs (B             14.33   0.6  2 
 10 Zepeda, Lexy              11 Burroughs (B             18.04   0.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ben-Yair, Zoe             10 Burroughs (B             27.25   1.4  1 
  2 Crenshaw, Janae           10 Pasadena                 27.69   1.4  1 
  3 Turner, Jailyn            12 Burroughs (B             28.02   1.4  1 
  4 Crenshaw, Alana           11 Pasadena                 29.26   0.5  2 
  5 Ali, Jada                  9 Burroughs (B             29.30   0.5  2 
  6 Kiefer, Geneva             9 Burroughs (B             29.35   1.4  1 
  7 Sendgara, Zoey            11 Crescenta Va             29.38   1.4  1 
  8 Metz-Tolliver, Maia       11 Crescenta Va             29.66   1.4  1 
  9 Estrada, Isabella          9 Burroughs (B             29.96   1.4  1 
 10 Lopez, Maya               11 Burroughs (B             32.51   0.5  2 
 11 Zepeda, Lexy              11 Burroughs (B             37.42   0.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenney, Kaitlin           11 Crescenta Va             61.46  
  2 Eberl, Cassandra          11 Crescenta Va             74.44  
  3 Victoria, Makayla         11 Burroughs (B             74.57  
  4 Lopez, Maya               11 Burroughs (B             74.60  
  5 Chilingarian, Anna        11 Crescenta Va             75.50  
  6 Carter, Simone            12 Burroughs (B           1:43.24  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Getz, Saida               10 Burroughs (B           2:25.95  
       1:11.098 (1:11.098)        2:25.945 (1:14.848)
  2 Galustians, Isabella      11 Burroughs (B           2:27.12  
       1:10.080 (1:10.080)        2:27.120 (1:17.041)
  3 Talbot, Samantha          12 Crescenta Va           2:32.30  
       1:11.332 (1:11.332)        2:32.293 (1:20.962)
  4 Thomson, Lucy             10 Burroughs (B           2:36.74  
       1:15.179 (1:15.179)        2:36.735 (1:21.557)
  5 Luna, Isabella            10 Crescenta Va           2:38.06  
       1:15.412 (1:15.412)        2:38.057 (1:22.645)
  6 Steussy, Veronica          9 Crescenta Va           2:45.26  
       1:17.719 (1:17.719)        2:45.260 (1:27.542)
  7 Cabral, Kayla             11 Burroughs (B           3:00.44  
       1:26.659 (1:26.659)        3:00.440 (1:33.782)
  8 Kallianpur, Anya          11 Burroughs (B           3:02.22  
       1:26.426 (1:26.426)        3:02.211 (1:35.785)
  9 Smith, Courtney           12 Crescenta Va           3:07.20  
       1:28.395 (1:28.395)        3:07.195 (1:38.800)
 10 Key, Camila               11 Burroughs (B           3:14.11  
       1:33.106 (1:33.106)        3:14.105 (1:41.000)
 11 Solis, Stella             11 Burroughs (B           3:36.66  
       1:38.466 (1:38.466)        3:36.656 (1:58.191)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oka, Brooklyn             10 Crescenta Va           5:50.66  
       1:24.403 (1:24.403)        2:55.037 (1:30.635)        4:27.180 (1:32.144)
       5:50.657 (1:23.477)
  2 Thomas, Luisa             10 Crescenta Va           5:55.20  
       1:25.057 (1:25.057)        2:56.430 (1:31.374)        4:29.140 (1:32.711)
       5:55.196 (1:26.057)
  3 Steussy, Veronica          9 Crescenta Va           6:13.10  
       1:29.282 (1:29.282)        3:03.444 (1:34.163)        4:42.475 (1:39.032)
       6:13.100 (1:30.625)
  4 Tuggle, Alana              9 Crescenta Va           6:14.28  
       1:30.340 (1:30.340)        3:07.507 (1:37.168)        4:44.646 (1:37.139)
       6:14.278 (1:29.633)
  5 Garcia, Idaly             12 Crescenta Va           6:17.27  
       1:29.185 (1:29.185)        3:02.270 (1:33.086)        4:42.092 (1:39.822)
       6:17.263 (1:35.171)
  6 Cabral, Kayla             11 Burroughs (B           6:34.50  
       1:30.840 (1:30.840)        3:08.508 (1:37.668)        4:53.366 (1:44.858)
       6:34.492 (1:41.127)
  7 Kallianpur, Anya          11 Burroughs (B           6:41.83  
       1:30.588 (1:30.588)        3:08.102 (1:37.514)        4:53.056 (1:44.954)
       6:41.826 (1:48.770)
  8 Smith, Courtney           12 Crescenta Va           6:45.23  
       1:30.382 (1:30.382)        3:12.992 (1:42.611)        5:00.466 (1:47.474)
       6:45.222 (1:44.756)
  9 Key, Camila               11 Burroughs (B           7:20.84  
       1:32.921 (1:32.921)        3:27.218 (1:54.298)        5:30.186 (2:02.968)
       7:20.840 (1:50.654)
 10 Solis, Stella             11 Burroughs (B           7:57.27  
       1:35.320 (1:35.320)        3:39.577 (2:04.257)        5:49.821 (2:10.245)
       7:57.267 (2:07.446)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Idaly             12 Crescenta Va          13:29.32  
       1:35.245 (1:35.245)        3:14.543 (1:39.298)        4:55.345 (1:40.802)
       6:38.451 (1:43.107)        8:22.025 (1:43.574)       10:07.689 (1:45.665)
      11:52.904 (1:45.216)       13:29.319 (1:36.415)
  2 Thomas, Luisa             10 Crescenta Va          14:15.12  
       1:39.553 (1:39.553)        3:23.711 (1:44.158)        5:10.319 (1:46.609)
       6:59.536 (1:49.217)        8:49.761 (1:50.225)       10:42.766 (1:53.005)
      12:34.773 (1:52.008)       14:15.118 (1:40.345)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben-Yair, Zoe             10 Burroughs (B             18.06   1.8 
  2 Chilingarian, Sona        11 Crescenta Va             19.55   1.8 
  3 Page, Maddie              10 Burroughs (B             21.33   1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sage, Ella                11 Burroughs (B             54.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                              52.83  
     1) Ali, Jada 9                     2) Ben-Yair, Zoe 10               
     3) Turner, Jailyn 12               4) Laughlin, Quiana 11            
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                                 55.01  
     1) Sendgara, Zoey 11               2) Simmons, Payton 10             
     3) Gorgorian, Emily 11             4) Ouye, Cameron 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                            4:38.14  
     1) Thomson, Lucy 10                2) Getz, Saida 10                 
     3) Kiefer, Geneva 9                4) Estrada, Isabella 9            
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               4:38.19  
     1) Metz-Tolliver, Maia 11          2) Kenney, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Talbot, Samantha 12             4) Steussy, Veronica 9            
 -- Pasadena  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Crenshaw, Alana 11              2) Crenshaw, Janae 10             
     3) Fetterman, Evelyn 10            4) Kim, Norah 11                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Quiana          11 Burroughs (B           5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Calaguas, Keira           11 Crescenta Va           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sage, Ella                11 Burroughs (B           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Payton           10 Crescenta Va          10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O    XO 
  2 Page, Maddie              10 Burroughs (B           6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Quiana          11 Burroughs (B          16-11.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) FOUL      16-11(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)       
  2 Turner, Jailyn            12 Burroughs (B          16-00.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)   
  3 Chilingarian, Sona        11 Crescenta Va          14-11.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-11(NWI)   
  4 Calaguas, Keira           11 Crescenta Va          14-03.50   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) FOUL      13-08(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) FOUL        
  5 Page, Maddie              10 Burroughs (B          12-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-07.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL        
  6 Victoria, Makayla         11 Burroughs (B          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-00(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-07(NWI)       
  7 Kelly, Charlotte          12 Burroughs (B           8-08.50   NWI 
     8-08.50(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sage, Ella                11 Burroughs (B          31-02.00   NWI 
     27-04(NWI) 28-10(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI) 31-02(NWI)   
  2 Page, Maddie              10 Burroughs (B          26-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-09(NWI) 25-06.50(NWI) 26-00(NWI) 25-08(NWI)   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakayama, Emi              9 Crescenta Va          25-03.00  
  2 Guske, Anna               10 Crescenta Va          25-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guske, Anna               10 Crescenta Va             85-11  
  2 Juannillas, Alexa         11 Crescenta Va             68-01  
  3 Smith, Valerie            11 Crescenta Va             58-09  
  4 Roberts, Zoe              11 Crescenta Va             56-11  
  5 Nakayama, Emi              9 Crescenta Va             54-04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Madison            9 Crescenta Va             13.87   0.5  1 
  2 Chung, Audry               9 Crescenta Va             13.91   0.5  1 
  3 Kroning, Skyla             9 Crescenta Va             14.08   2.1  2 
  4 Stolz, Greta               9 Crescenta Va             14.10   2.1  2 
  5 Isagulyan, Elin            9 Crescenta Va             14.31   2.1  2 
  6 Boyd, Madeline             9 Crescenta Va             14.35   0.5  1 
  7 Perez, Maya               10 Crescenta Va             14.68   2.1  2 
  8 Green, Nadia               9 Burroughs (B             14.87   0.5  1 
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 Crescenta Va             14.88  -1.2  3 
 10 Cripe, Alex                9 Crescenta Va             15.05  -1.2  3 
 11 Mercado, Liczy            10 Burroughs (B             15.48   0.5  1 
 12 Sterling, Breanna          9 Pasadena                 15.56   0.5  1 
 13 Alameddine, Najla          9 Crescenta Va             15.66  -1.2  3 
 14 Varela, Jasmin             9 Burroughs (B             15.95  -1.2  3 
 15 Nichols, Gabi              9 Burroughs (B             15.97   2.1  2 
 16 Shipman, Val               9 Burroughs (B             16.38   2.1  2 
 17 Baba, Lauren              10 Burroughs (B             16.45   2.1  2 
 18 Cevene, Noelle             9 Burroughs (B             16.50  -1.2  3 
 19 Valencia, Sarah-Rose       9 Crescenta Va             17.66  -1.2  3 
 20 Grijalva, Mitsuki          9 Burroughs (B             17.96   2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Madison            9 Crescenta Va             29.44  -0.1  1 
  2 Yang, Celine               9 Crescenta Va             29.79   1.1  2 
  3 Isagulyan, Elin            9 Crescenta Va             30.16   1.1  2 
  4 Chung, Audry               9 Crescenta Va             30.34  -0.1  1 
  5 Perez, Maya               10 Crescenta Va             30.41   1.1  2 
  6 Stolz, Greta               9 Crescenta Va             31.04   1.1  3 
  7 Cripe, Alex                9 Crescenta Va             31.45   1.1  3 
  8 Boyd, Madeline             9 Crescenta Va             32.00   1.1  3 
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 Crescenta Va             32.14   1.1  2 
 10 Green, Nadia               9 Burroughs (B             32.63   1.1  2 
 11 Varela, Jasmin             9 Burroughs (B             32.76  -0.1  1 
 12 Sterling, Breanna          9 Pasadena                 33.14   1.1  2 
 13 Mercado, Liczy            10 Burroughs (B             33.58  -0.1  1 
 14 Nichols, Gabi              9 Burroughs (B             33.76  -0.1  1 
 15 Valencia, Sarah-Rose       9 Crescenta Va             34.78   1.1  3 
 16 Shipman, Val               9 Burroughs (B             34.93   1.1  2 
 17 Cevene, Noelle             9 Burroughs (B             35.64   1.1  3 
 18 Grijalva, Mitsuki          9 Burroughs (B             37.85   1.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolen, Sakura              9 Crescenta Va             67.40  
  2 Chiu, Catherine            9 Crescenta Va             67.96  
  3 Kim, Sophia                9 Crescenta Va             68.50  
  4 Yang, Celine               9 Crescenta Va             71.64  
  5 Mercado, Liczy            10 Burroughs (B             76.88  
  6 Park, Sarah                9 Crescenta Va           1:20.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherwood-Kong, Kaila       9 Crescenta Va           2:41.58   1 
  2 Kirwan, Nightingale        9 Burroughs (B           2:42.98   1 
  3 Smith, Ashley              9 Crescenta Va           2:44.40   1 
  4 Laurente, Emmanuelle       9 Burroughs (B           2:51.02   1 
  5 Sabina, Isabelle          10 Crescenta Va           2:51.74   2 
  6 Ramirez, Camila           10 Crescenta Va           2:53.67   1 
  7 Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton     9 Burroughs (B           2:55.37   2 
  8 Shaby, Valorie            10 Burroughs (B           2:56.24   2 
  9 Buda, Sophia              10 Crescenta Va           2:59.26   1 
 10 DeGeorge, Kelly            9 Crescenta Va           3:00.41   1 
 11 Petersen, Emma             9 Crescenta Va           3:01.68   1 
 12 Ahn, Lauren                9 Crescenta Va           3:02.53   1 
 13 Harkins, Amy              10 Burroughs (B           3:02.94   1 
 14 Johnson, Cadence           9 Crescenta Va           3:03.18   1 
 15 Patel, Keya                9 Crescenta Va           3:04.15   1 
 16 Kim, Norah                11 Pasadena               3:05.27   1 
 17 Fernsler, Lida             9 Crescenta Va           3:05.47   2 
 18 Lomond, Kinley             9 Crescenta Va           3:06.98   2 
 19 Otte, Rowan                9 Crescenta Va           3:07.55   2 
 20 Linda, Valerie            10 Burroughs (B           3:08.37   2 
 21 Scoggins, Je T'Aime (Jj)  10 Crescenta Va           3:09.57   2 
 22 Nguyen, Nathaniela         9 Crescenta Va           3:10.49   2 
 23 Thiel, Aurelia            10 Burroughs (B           3:16.27   2 
 24 Iniguez, Celeste          10 Burroughs (B           3:17.46   2 
 25 Kjelstrom, Elenor          9 Crescenta Va           3:18.27   2 
 26 Gil, Jaylin                9 Burroughs (B           3:20.53   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Nightingale        9 Burroughs (B           5:59.74  
  2 Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton     9 Burroughs (B           6:07.63  
  3 Smith, Ashley              9 Crescenta Va           6:10.59  
  4 Sabina, Isabelle          10 Crescenta Va           6:12.50  
  5 Laurente, Emmanuelle       9 Burroughs (B           6:16.40  
  6 Shaby, Valorie            10 Burroughs (B           6:20.80  
  7 Ramirez, Camila           10 Crescenta Va           6:24.21  
  8 DeGeorge, Kelly            9 Crescenta Va           6:26.80  
  9 Harkins, Amy              10 Burroughs (B           6:34.17  
 10 Johnson, Cadence           9 Crescenta Va           6:40.02  
 11 Fernsler, Lida             9 Crescenta Va           6:41.01  
 12 Fenton, Marlise            9 Crescenta Va           6:44.29  
 13 Linda, Valerie            10 Burroughs (B           6:45.16  
 14 Patel, Keya                9 Crescenta Va           6:47.50  
 15 Lomond, Kinley             9 Crescenta Va           6:49.92  
 16 Ahn, Lauren                9 Crescenta Va           6:50.28  
 17 Nguyen, Nathaniela         9 Crescenta Va           6:51.07  
 18 Kim, Norah                11 Pasadena               6:54.63  
 19 Thiel, Aurelia            10 Burroughs (B           6:55.11  
 20 Peterson, Emma             9 Crescenta Va           6:56.84  
 21 Iniguez, Celeste          10 Burroughs (B           6:58.34  
 22 Scoggins, Je T'Aime (Jj)  10 Crescenta Va           7:08.03  
 23 Kjelstrom, Elenor          9 Crescenta Va           7:15.29  
 24 Gil, Jaylin                9 Burroughs (B           7:24.82  
 25 Castro, Gracie            10 Burroughs (B           9:22.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Camila           10 Crescenta Va          14:28.12  
  2 Patel, Keya                9 Crescenta Va          14:48.42  
  3 Fenton, Marlise            9 Crescenta Va          15:15.76  
  4 Fernsler, Lida             9 Crescenta Va          15:24.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lin, Julia                 9 Crescenta Va             19.72   1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Sophia                9 Crescenta Va             55.89  
  2 Lin, Julia                 9 Crescenta Va             56.26  
  3 Alameddine, Najla          9 Crescenta Va             64.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crescenta Valley  'A'                                 55.21  
     1) Chung, Audry 9                  2) Isagulyan, Elin 9              
     3) Kim, Sophia 9                   4) Lin, Julia 9                   
  2 Crescenta Valley  'B'                                x57.35  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn 9                  2) Perez, Maya 10                 
     3) Mahli, Ava 9                    4) Yang, Celine 9                 
  3 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                              63.11  
     1) Green, Nadia 9                  2) Shipman, Val 9                 
     3) Nichols, Gabi 9                 4) Varela, Jasmin 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               4:33.74  
     1) Smith, Ashley 9                 2) Bolen, Sakura 9                
     3) Sherwood-Kong, Kaila 9          4) Ramirez, Cami 10               
  2 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                            5:06.87  
     1) Varela, Jasmin 9                2) Iniguez, Celeste 10            
     3) Laurente, Emmanuelle 9          4) Mercado, Liczy 10              
  3 Burroughs (Burbank)  'B'                           x5:11.76  
     1) Harkins, Amy 10                 2) Thiel, Aurelia 10              
     3) Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton 9        4) Shaby, Valorie 10              
 
Girls High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitsker, Dana              9 Burroughs (B           3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ben-Yair, Naomi            9 Burroughs (B           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez Amado, Ciara       9 Burroughs (B           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Filsinger, Marisa         10 Burroughs (B                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pitsker, Dana              9 Burroughs (B          12-08.50   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-03(NWI)   
  2 Alameddine, Najla          9 Crescenta Va          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-06.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI)   
  3 Baba, Lauren              10 Burroughs (B          12-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-04(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 11-02(NWI)   
  4 Vasquez Amado, Ciara       9 Burroughs (B          11-09.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI)   
  5 Tae, Sasha                 9 Crescenta Va          10-11.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-05(NWI)   
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pitsker, Dana              9 Burroughs (B          27-02.00   NWI 
     27-02(NWI) FOUL      25-03(NWI)           
  2 Vasquez Amado, Ciara       9 Burroughs (B          24-06.50   NWI 
     22-03.50(NWI) 23-07(NWI) 24-05(NWI) 24-05.50(NWI) 24-06.50(NWI)   
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitsker, Dana              9 Burroughs (B          19-08.00  
  2 Castro, Gracie            10 Burroughs (B          17-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Emma                9 Crescenta Va             41-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeronimo, Alexander       11 Burroughs (B             11.30   1.8  1 
  2 Sanford, Jaziah           10 Pasadena                 11.50   1.8  1 
  3 Rivas, Ethan              10 Burroughs (B             11.57   1.8  1 
  4 Savery, Julian             9 Crescenta Va             11.85   1.8  1 
  5 Sarayan, Andranik         12 Crescenta Va             11.97   1.7  2 
  6 Thompson, Xavier          10 Crescenta Va             12.05   1.8  1 
  7 White, Kahsahn            10 Pasadena                 12.06   1.8  1 
  8 Erickson, Daniel          12 Burroughs (B             12.27   1.7  2 
  9 Jitendran, Jeremy         12 Burroughs (B             12.32   1.4  3 
 10 Hua, Nolan                11 Crescenta Va             12.40   1.7  2 
 11 Middleton, Dior           10 Pasadena                 12.43   1.7  2 
 12 Hassan, Riley              9 Pasadena                 12.45   1.8  1 
 13 Laiche, Eddie             12 Burroughs (B             12.61   1.7  2 
 14 Yu, David                 11 Crescenta Va             12.69   1.4  3 
 15 Jimenez, Nelson           11 Pasadena                 12.74   1.4  3 
 16 Thome, Chander            11 Crescenta Va             12.79   1.7  2 
 17 Hingston, Blaine          11 Burroughs (B             13.35   1.4  3 
 18 Ramirez, Alejandro        11 Burroughs (B             13.37   1.4  3 
 19 Hamernik, Silas           11 Burroughs (B             13.48   1.7  2 
 20 Godoy, Brandon            11 Burroughs (B             13.63   1.4  3 
 21 Escobar, Jadyn            11 Burroughs (B             13.81   1.4  3 
 22 Ochoa, Daniel             11 Burroughs (B             13.90   1.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeronimo, Alexander       11 Burroughs (B             22.76   0.7  1 
  2 Rivas, Ethan              10 Burroughs (B             23.25   0.7  1 
  3 Sanford, Jaziah           10 Pasadena                 24.00   0.7  1 
  4 Acevedo, Alex             11 Burroughs (B             24.20   0.6  3 
  5 Hwang, Ian                12 Crescenta Va             24.47   0.9  2 
  6 Jitendran, Jeremy         12 Burroughs (B             24.57   0.9  2 
  7 White, Kahsahn            10 Pasadena                 25.18   0.7  1 
  8 Smith, Blayne             10 Burroughs (B             25.25   0.6  3 
  9 Middleton, Dior           10 Pasadena                 25.53   0.9  2 
 10 Erickson, Daniel          12 Burroughs (B             25.61   0.9  2 
 11 Jimenez, Nelson           11 Pasadena                 26.02   0.6  3 
 12 Hassan, Riley              9 Pasadena                 26.06   0.7  1 
 13 Laiche, Eddie             12 Burroughs (B             26.30   0.9  2 
 14 Hingston, Blaine          11 Burroughs (B             26.76   0.9  2 
 15 Yu, David                 11 Crescenta Va             26.94   0.9  2 
 16 Hua, Nolan                11 Crescenta Va             26.96   0.9  2 
 17 Ramirez, Alejandro        11 Burroughs (B             27.12   0.6  3 
 18 Hamernik, Silas           11 Burroughs (B             27.50   0.6  3 
 19 Escobar, Jadyn            11 Burroughs (B             28.18   0.6  3 
 20 Ochoa, Daniel             11 Burroughs (B             29.46   0.6  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leufroy, Sebastian        12 Crescenta Va             52.76   1 
  2 Hwang, Ian                12 Crescenta Va             54.43   1 
  3 Jitendran, Jeremy         12 Burroughs (B             54.67   1 
  4 Kantchev, Christian       11 Crescenta Va             56.90   1 
  5 Hingston, Blaine          11 Burroughs (B             57.94   1 
  6 Masri, Ivan               11 Crescenta Va             58.95   2 
  7 Hamernik, Silas           11 Burroughs (B             60.06   2 
  8 Ramirez, Alejandro        11 Burroughs (B             61.59   2 
  9 Escobar, Jadyn            11 Burroughs (B             63.33   2 
 10 Godoy, Brandon            11 Burroughs (B             63.99   2 
 11 Ochoa, Daniel             11 Burroughs (B             64.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cano, Justin              11 Burroughs (B           2:08.97  
       1:03.104 (1:03.104)        2:08.965 (1:05.862)
  2 Gonzales, Bobby           10 Crescenta Va           2:09.57  
       1:04.761 (1:04.761)        2:09.563 (1:04.802)
  3 Prather, Ater             12 Crescenta Va           2:10.04  
       1:03.362 (1:03.362)        2:10.040 (1:06.679)
  4 Delgado, Nicholas         12 Burroughs (B           2:11.87  
       1:05.695 (1:05.695)        2:11.865 (1:06.171)
  5 Kantchev, Christian       11 Crescenta Va           2:13.72  
       1:04.254 (1:04.254)        2:13.711 (1:09.458)
  6 Camacho, Danny            11 Burroughs (B           2:13.85  
       1:04.611 (1:04.611)        2:13.844 (1:09.234)
  7 Masri, Ivan               11 Crescenta Va           2:14.31  
       1:06.005 (1:06.005)        2:14.307 (1:08.302)
  8 Myers, Sam                11 Crescenta Va           2:14.61  
       1:04.826 (1:04.826)        2:14.606 (1:09.780)
  9 Raya, Rogelio             11 Burroughs (B           2:15.90   2:15.893
       1:05.972 (1:05.972)        2:15.893 (1:09.921)
 10 Ma, Garrison              11 Crescenta Va           2:15.90   2:15.898
       1:06.591 (1:06.591)        2:15.898 (1:09.307)
 11 Chua, Dylan               11 Burroughs (B           2:16.79  
       1:05.755 (1:05.755)        2:16.790 (1:11.035)
 12 Smith, Grant              11 Crescenta Va           2:30.14  
       1:09.878 (1:09.878)        2:30.138 (1:20.260)
 13 Womack, Charlie           11 Crescenta Va           2:55.66  
       1:13.329 (1:13.329)        2:55.651 (1:42.323)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cano, Justin              11 Burroughs (B           4:38.05  
       1:09.531 (1:09.531)        2:19.384 (1:09.853)        3:31.399 (1:12.016)
       4:38.044 (1:06.645)
  2 Lee, Nathan               12 Crescenta Va           4:42.72  
       1:09.606 (1:09.606)        2:19.626 (1:10.021)        3:31.410 (1:11.784)
       4:42.714 (1:11.305)
  3 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               4:49.51  
       1:10.240 (1:10.240)        2:23.622 (1:13.382)        3:40.107 (1:16.486)
       4:49.508 (1:09.402)
  4 Acevedo, Alex             11 Burroughs (B           4:51.87  
       1:10.256 (1:10.256)        2:23.532 (1:13.277)        3:40.333 (1:16.801)
       4:51.870 (1:11.538)
  5 Camacho, Danny            11 Burroughs (B           4:55.95  
       1:10.508 (1:10.508)        2:23.756 (1:13.249)        3:40.328 (1:16.572)
       4:55.950 (1:15.623)
  6 Smith, Grant              11 Crescenta Va           4:57.64  
       1:11.163 (1:11.163)        2:24.986 (1:13.823)        3:41.899 (1:16.914)
       4:57.636 (1:15.737)
  7 Prather, Ater             12 Crescenta Va           4:57.96  
       1:10.568 (1:10.568)        2:23.862 (1:13.295)        3:40.654 (1:16.792)
       4:57.952 (1:17.299)
  8 Chua, Dylan               11 Burroughs (B           5:01.87  
       1:10.764 (1:10.764)        2:24.511 (1:13.748)        3:43.617 (1:19.107)
       5:01.867 (1:18.250)
  9 Miguel, Christopher       11 Burroughs (B           5:06.31  
       1:10.742 (1:10.742)        2:24.312 (1:13.571)        3:45.441 (1:21.129)
       5:06.306 (1:20.865)
 10 Raya, Rogelio             11 Burroughs (B           5:06.95  
       1:12.559 (1:12.559)        2:29.118 (1:16.559)        3:47.563 (1:18.446)
       5:06.949 (1:19.387)
 11 White, Mateo              11 Crescenta Va           5:09.42  
       1:12.322 (1:12.322)        2:30.029 (1:17.707)        3:51.255 (1:21.227)
       5:09.414 (1:18.159)
 12 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena               5:10.47  
       1:11.238 (1:11.238)        2:26.334 (1:15.096)        3:48.045 (1:21.711)
       5:10.463 (1:22.419)
 13 Escobedo, Juan Pablo      12 Crescenta Va           5:17.18  
       1:14.150 (1:14.150)        2:38.257 (1:24.108)        4:04.085 (1:25.828)
       5:17.174 (1:13.089)
 14 Kim, Ethan                12 Crescenta Va           5:19.12  
       1:14.046 (1:14.046)        2:38.056 (1:24.011)        4:00.050 (1:21.994)
       5:19.114 (1:19.064)
 15 Walch, Noah               11 Crescenta Va           5:24.15  
       1:13.076 (1:13.076)        2:34.983 (1:21.908)        4:01.826 (1:26.843)
       5:24.148 (1:22.323)
 16 Mata, Atticus             11 Burroughs (B           5:57.27  
       1:17.547 (1:17.547)        2:53.181 (1:35.634)        4:29.673 (1:36.493)
       5:57.267 (1:27.595)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sam                11 Crescenta Va          10:24.91  
       1:06.851 (1:06.851)        2:24.183 (1:17.333)        3:43.252 (1:19.070)
       5:02.721 (1:19.469)        6:24.760 (1:22.039)        7:45.811 (1:21.052)
       9:07.364 (1:21.553)       10:24.902 (1:17.539)
  2 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena              10:40.95  
       1:17.604 (1:17.604)        2:39.221 (1:21.617)        3:58.849 (1:19.629)
       5:19.838 (1:20.990)        6:41.721 (1:21.883)        8:06.105 (1:24.385)
       9:29.436 (1:23.332)       10:40.947 (1:11.512)
  3 Gonzales, Bobby           10 Crescenta Va          11:25.70  
       1:26.402 (1:26.402)        2:54.437 (1:28.036)        4:20.596 (1:26.160)
       5:46.455 (1:25.859)        7:14.413 (1:27.958)        8:42.027 (1:27.615)
      10:09.641 (1:27.614)       11:25.693 (1:16.053)
  4 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena              11:42.48  
       1:26.044 (1:26.044)        2:54.012 (1:27.968)        4:20.144 (1:26.132)
       5:45.867 (1:25.724)        7:14.027 (1:28.161)        8:44.386 (1:30.359)
      10:16.224 (1:31.839)       11:42.472 (1:26.249)
  5 Escobedo, Juan Pablo      12 Crescenta Va          11:58.07  
       1:26.732 (1:26.732)        2:55.203 (1:28.472)        4:23.261 (1:28.058)
       5:54.640 (1:31.379)        7:28.453 (1:33.814)        9:04.193 (1:35.740)
      10:39.534 (1:35.342)       11:58.061 (1:18.527)
  6 Moon, Aaron               11 Crescenta Va          12:18.33  
       1:19.945 (1:19.945)        2:48.627 (1:28.683)        4:19.582 (1:30.955)
       5:51.132 (1:31.550)        7:28.697 (1:37.566)        9:10.402 (1:41.705)
      10:55.397 (1:44.996)       12:18.329 (1:22.932)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elkin, Phoenix            12 Burroughs (B             16.37   1.9 
  2 Trujillo, Manny            9 Burroughs (B             16.85   1.9 
  3 Martinez, Luke            12 Burroughs (B             20.10   1.9 
  4 Marhevka, Riley           10 Crescenta Va             20.18   1.9 
  5 Harcke, Erik              10 Crescenta Va             21.97   1.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Manny            9 Burroughs (B             44.81  
  2 Martinez, Luke            12 Burroughs (B             48.42  
  3 Ayvar-Trujillo, Bruno     11 Burroughs (B             48.88  
  4 Harcke, Erik              10 Crescenta Va             50.91  
  5 Marhevka, Riley           10 Crescenta Va             52.56  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                              44.71  
     1) Jeronimo, Alexander 11          2) Rivas, Ethan 10                
     3) Erickson, Daniel 12             4) Smith, Jaelin 12               
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                                 45.67  
     1) Sarayan, Andranik 12            2) Loppnow, Zachariah 11          
     3) Thompson, Xavier 10             4) Savery, Julian 9               
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                         46.52  
     1) White, Kahsahn 10               2) Middleton, Dior 10             
     3) Hassan, Riley 9                 4) Sanford, Jaziah 10             
  4 Crescenta Valley  'B'                                x49.00  
     1) Hua, Nolan 11                   2) Yu, David 11                   
     3) Marhevka, Riley 10              4) Thome, Chander 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                            3:41.37  
     1) Jitendran, Jeremy 12            2) Acevedo, Alex 11               
     3) Rivas, Ethan 10                 4) Jeronimo, Alexander 11         
  2 Burroughs (Burbank)  'B'                           x3:59.87  
     1) Cano, Justin 11                 2) Chua, Dylan 11                 
     3) Delgado, Nicholas 12            4) Camacho, Danny 11              
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                       4:06.70  
     1) Hassan, Riley 9                 2) White, Kahsahn 10              
     3) Luna, Blue 9                    4) Aragon, Santana 9              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunt, Lachlan            12 Crescenta Va           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Morrow, Gemari            11 Burroughs (B           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Blayne             10 Burroughs (B           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joseph            9 Burroughs (B           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2 Gonzalez, Raymond         10 Burroughs (B           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 Shipman, Luke             10 Burroughs (B          J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Morin, Andres             10 Burroughs (B                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elkin, Phoenix            12 Burroughs (B          20-05.50   NWI 
     19-07(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 20-04(NWI)   
  2 Thompson, Xavier          10 Crescenta Va          19-11.00   NWI 
     19-06(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 19-11(NWI)       
  3 Smith, Blayne             10 Burroughs (B          18-04.00   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) FOUL      18-04(NWI) 18-00(NWI) FOUL        
  4 Sarayan, Andranik         12 Crescenta Va          17-09.00   NWI 
     16-11(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 17-05(NWI)       
  5 Blunt, Lachlan            12 Crescenta Va          17-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)   
  6 Thome, Chander            11 Crescenta Va          17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Blayne             10 Burroughs (B          38-03.00   NWI 
     37-04(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 38-02(NWI) 38-03(NWI)   
  2 Blunt, Lachlan            12 Crescenta Va          37-07.50   NWI 
     36-08(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 37-07.50(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 37-01(NWI)   
  3 Tajon, Eeathen            11 Burroughs (B          28-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      28-00.50(NWI) FOUL      26-04(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunt, Torin              10 Crescenta Va          49-02.00  
  2 Salas, Jonathan           10 Burroughs (B          36-10.00  
  3 Montes, Diego             11 Burroughs (B          36-05.00  
  4 Khalifeh, Jamal           12 Burroughs (B          31-05.00  
  5 Ishkanian, Drake          10 Burroughs (B          30-01.00  
  6 Arca, Julian              11 Burroughs (B          29-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunt, Torin              10 Crescenta Va            139-05  
  2 Salas, Jonathan           10 Burroughs (B             98-01  
  3 Khalifeh, Jamal           12 Burroughs (B             85-05  
  4 Ishkanian, Drake          10 Burroughs (B             81-08  
  5 Arca, Julian              11 Burroughs (B             67-06  
  6 Rahman, Aayan             12 Crescenta Va             60-04  
  7 Montes, Diego             11 Burroughs (B             59-06  
  8 Tomic, Niko               11 Crescenta Va             57-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Teasley-Hall, Jhari       10 Pasadena                 12.32   1.8  1 
  2 Stewart, Jordan           10 Crescenta Va             12.33   1.8  1 
  3 Richer, Suede              9 Burroughs (B             12.56   1.8  1 
  4 Lanier, Evan              10 Burroughs (B             12.61   1.4  4 
  5 Valle, Jayden             10 Burroughs (B             12.67   1.8  1 
  6 Kerkonian, Laurence       10 Crescenta Va             12.69   1.8  1 
  7 Sho Fujita                 9 Burroughs (B             12.73   1.4  4 
  8 Ramirez, Leo              10 Pasadena                 12.76   1.8  1 
  9 Adams, Kelan              10 Pasadena                 12.91   1.3  2 
 10 Vengco, Phoenix            9 Crescenta Va             12.92   1.8  1 
 11 Asatryan, Meruzhan         9 Crescenta Va             12.99   1.3  2 
 12 Ryan, Luke                 9 Burroughs (B             13.00   1.3  2 
 13 Barjolo, Jamar            10 Burroughs (B             13.02   1.3  2 
 14 Soriano, Joaquin           9 Crescenta Va             13.24   1.3  2  13.236
 15 Lopez, Gerardo             9 Burroughs (B             13.24   1.0  3  13.239
 16 Harris, Finn               9 Crescenta Va             13.27   1.3  2 
 17 Kull, Jackson              9 Burroughs (B             13.31   1.3  2 
 18 Chaparro, Brandon          9 Burroughs (B             13.63   1.3  2 
 19 Ferraiolo, Matthew         9 Burroughs (B             13.86   1.0  3 
 20 Bahng, John                9 Crescenta Va             13.90   1.4  4 
 21 Kim, Solomon               9 Crescenta Va             13.93   1.0  3 
 22 Fox, Mikhail               9 Burroughs (B             13.98   1.0  3 
 23 Milhouse, King            10 Burroughs (B             14.02   1.0  3 
 24 Lyone, Ash                 9 Burroughs (B             14.18   1.0  3 
 25 Green, Joshua              9 Burroughs (B             14.24   1.0  3 
 26 Olivo, Adam                9 Burroughs (B             14.50   1.4  4 
 27 Wang, Gabriel              9 Burroughs (B             14.52   1.0  3 
 28 Fisher, Conner             9 Burroughs (B             14.59   1.4  4 
 29 Tiangco, Julian            9 Burroughs (B             14.85   1.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jordan           10 Crescenta Va             25.24   1.2  1 
  2 Teasley-Hall, Jhari       10 Pasadena                 25.25   1.2  1 
  3 Kerkonian, Laurence       10 Crescenta Va             25.84   1.1  2 
  4 Richer, Suede              9 Burroughs (B             25.88   1.2  1 
  5 Valle, Jayden             10 Burroughs (B             26.03   1.2  1 
  6 Ramirez, Leo              10 Pasadena                 26.45   1.1  2 
  7 Johnson, Connor           10 Crescenta Va             26.71   1.2  1 
  8 Barjolo, Jamar            10 Burroughs (B             26.83   1.1  2 
  9 Asatryan, Meruzhan         9 Crescenta Va             27.09   1.1  2 
 10 Fujita, Sho                9 Burroughs (B             27.12   1.1  2 
 11 Lopez, Gerardo             9 Burroughs (B             27.16   1.1  2 
 12 Kull, Jackson              9 Burroughs (B             27.40   0.9  3 
 13 Harris, Finn               9 Crescenta Va             27.42   0.9  3 
 14 Hahn, Kyler                9 Crescenta Va             27.64   1.2  1 
 15 Soriano, Joaquin           9 Crescenta Va             27.66   1.1  2 
 16 Chaparro, Brandon          9 Burroughs (B             27.99   0.9  3 
 17 Aragon, Adrien             9 Pasadena                 28.35   0.9  3 
 18 Fox, Mikhail               9 Burroughs (B             28.56   0.9  3 
 19 Milhouse, King            10 Burroughs (B             28.57   0.5  4 
 20 Bahng, John                9 Crescenta Va             28.94   0.9  3 
 21 Green, Joshua              9 Burroughs (B             29.21   0.5  4 
 22 Hong, Timothy              9 Crescenta Va             29.38   0.9  3 
 23 Tiangco, Julian            9 Burroughs (B             29.84   0.5  4 
 24 Ferraiolo, Matthew         9 Burroughs (B             29.90   0.5  4 
 25 Lyone, Ash                 9 Burroughs (B             30.13   0.5  4 
 26 Wang, Gabriel              9 Burroughs (B             30.26   0.5  4 
 27 Rossi, Dash                9 Burroughs (B             30.35   0.5  4 
 28 Fisher, Conner             9 Burroughs (B             30.85   0.5  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Connor           10 Crescenta Va             60.44   1 
  2 Lopez, Gerardo             9 Burroughs (B             61.18   1 
  3 Barjolo, Jamar            10 Burroughs (B             63.15   1 
  4 Arnston, Gavin             9 Crescenta Va             63.65   1 
  5 Lyone, Ash                 9 Burroughs (B             63.83   1 
  6 Green, Joshua              9 Burroughs (B             64.33   3 
  7 Fox, Mikhail               9 Burroughs (B             65.58   2 
  8 Czachor, Lucas             9 Crescenta Va             66.08   1 
  9 Chaparro, Brandon          9 Burroughs (B             66.79   2 
 10 Hong, Timothy              9 Crescenta Va             67.59   2 
 11 Milhouse, King            10 Burroughs (B             67.77   3 
 12 Fisher, Conner             9 Burroughs (B             68.21   2 
 13 Wang, Gabriel              9 Burroughs (B             68.53   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Izaac           9 Crescenta Va             70.58   2 
 15 Rossi, Dash                9 Burroughs (B             70.85   2 
 -- Kull, Jackson              9 Burroughs (B                DQ   2  Finished in Wrong Ln
 -- Tiangco, Julian            9 Burroughs (B                DQ   3  2+ Steps over Line
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMichael, Henry          10 Crescenta Va           2:12.56   1 
  2 Patino, Danny              9 Burroughs (B           2:14.36   1 
  3 Moreno, Kanoa              9 Crescenta Va           2:14.70   1 
  4 Marca, Nathan             10 Burroughs (B           2:15.02   1 
  5 Hua, Matthew               9 Crescenta Va           2:16.11   1 
  6 Tongkumvong, Dean         10 Crescenta Va           2:16.75   2 
  7 Radlein, Nico             10 Burroughs (B           2:18.77   1 
  8 Kharlamov, Dima           10 Burroughs (B           2:18.93   1 
  9 Santana, Victor           10 Burroughs (B           2:21.06   2 
 10 Fisher, Ronan              9 Crescenta Va           2:21.68   1 
 11 Sampietro, Cosimo         10 Crescenta Va           2:21.89   2 
 12 Papaleo, Joseph            9 Crescenta Va           2:22.26   2 
 13 Johnson, Isaac             9 Crescenta Va           2:22.45   2 
 14 Wimer Hernandez, Cristia  10 Crescenta Va           2:23.90   2 
 15 Ilasin, Matthew            9 Burroughs (B           2:24.96   2 
 16 Galadzhyan, Christopher   10 Burroughs (B           2:26.86   2 
 17 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               2:27.28   2 
 18 Jang, Daniel               9 Crescenta Va           2:27.34   3 
 19 Siems, Easton              9 Burroughs (B           2:27.72   2 
 20 Rios, Jake                 9 Burroughs (B           2:27.79   1 
 21 Woodard, Finn             10 Burroughs (B           2:27.92   2 
 22 Banna, Giorgio            10 Crescenta Va           2:28.51   3 
 23 Yoon, Jonathan            10 Pasadena               2:28.71   3 
 24 Bullock, Henry             9 Burroughs (B           2:29.00   2 
 25 Baron, David               9 Burroughs (B           2:29.40   1 
 26 Como, Guiseppe             9 Crescenta Va           2:31.54   3 
 27 Sztajnkrycer, Sidney       9 Crescenta Va           2:31.89   2 
 28 Lorente, Kaleb            10 Burroughs (B           2:33.15   3 
 29 Mayhew, Matthieu           9 Crescenta Va           2:33.20   2 
 30 Njoten, Monty              9 Crescenta Va           2:35.90   3 
 31 Gordon, Alex               9 Burroughs (B           2:36.32   3 
 32 Ramos, Allan               9 Burroughs (B           2:36.41   3 
 33 Peterson, Cole             9 Burroughs (B           2:38.15   3 
 34 Segovia, Fernando          9 Burroughs (B           2:41.06   3 
 35 Rodriguez, Izaac           9 Crescenta Va           2:55.41   3 
 36 Kauffman, Cody             9 Crescenta Va           2:57.22   3 
 37 Walch, Campbell            9 Crescenta Va           3:00.50   3 
 38 Ku, Ethan                  9 Crescenta Va           3:09.26   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               4:49.74   1 
  2 Marca, Nathan             10 Burroughs (B           4:52.49   1 
  3 Radlein, Nico             10 Burroughs (B           5:01.79   1 
  4 Kharlamov, Dima           10 Burroughs (B           5:02.23   1 
  5 Patino, Danny              9 Burroughs (B           5:02.98   1 
  6 Santana, Victor           10 Burroughs (B           5:03.32   1 
  7 Luna, Blue                 9 Pasadena               5:11.73   1 
  8 Ghosh, Rowan               9 Crescenta Va           5:11.87   1 
  9 Tongkumvong, Dean         10 Crescenta Va           5:13.55   1 
 10 Siems, Easton              9 Burroughs (B           5:13.62   1  5:13.611
 11 Ilasin, Matthew            9 Burroughs (B           5:13.62   1  5:13.613
 12 Suda, Andrew              10 Crescenta Va           5:15.50   1 
 13 Roy, Shayon                9 Crescenta Va           5:17.11   2 
 14 Sampietro, Cosimo         10 Crescenta Va           5:18.23   1 
 15 Fisher, Ronan              9 Crescenta Va           5:19.27   1 
 16 Galadzhyan, Christopher   10 Burroughs (B           5:19.73   2 
 17 Yen, Luke                  9 Crescenta Va           5:22.15   1 
 18 Yoon, Jonathan            10 Pasadena               5:23.48   2 
 19 Banna, Giorgio            10 Crescenta Va           5:24.53   1 
 20 Woodard, Finn             10 Burroughs (B           5:26.46   1 
 21 Gordon, Alex               9 Burroughs (B           5:26.69   2 
 22 Bullock, Henry             9 Burroughs (B           5:26.71   2 
 23 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               5:27.05   2 
 24 Baron, David               9 Burroughs (B           5:27.21   2 
 25 Rios, Jake                 9 Burroughs (B           5:27.26   2 
 26 Peterson, Cole             9 Burroughs (B           5:30.35   2 
 27 Lorente, Kaleb            10 Burroughs (B           5:31.45   1 
 28 Ramos, Allan               9 Burroughs (B           5:38.10   2 
 29 Mayhew, Matthieu           9 Crescenta Va           5:40.93   2 
 30 Segovia, Fernando          9 Burroughs (B           5:43.50   2 
 31 Ordono, Brandon           10 Burroughs (B           5:51.88   2 
 32 Packard, Thomas            9 Burroughs (B           6:03.72   2 
 33 Walch, Campbell            9 Crescenta Va           6:20.56   2 
 34 Dilig, Jaden              10 Burroughs (B           6:21.08   2 
 35 Blunt, Sebastian           9 Crescenta Va           6:26.13   2 
 36 Robertson, Brandon        10 Burroughs (B           6:31.99   2 
 37 Montes, Aidan             11 Pasadena               6:33.15   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena              10:42.09  
  2 Moreno, Kanoa              9 Crescenta Va          10:56.28  
  3 McMichael, Henry          10 Crescenta Va          11:30.79  
  4 Yen, Luke                  9 Crescenta Va          11:39.58  
  5 Johnson, Isaac             9 Crescenta Va          11:43.10  
  6 Suda, Andrew              10 Crescenta Va          11:47.90  
  7 Ghosh, Rowan               9 Crescenta Va          11:51.50  
  8 Sztajnkrycer, Sidney       9 Crescenta Va          11:53.23  
  9 Hua, Matthew               9 Crescenta Va          11:54.08  
 10 Njoten, Monty              9 Crescenta Va          11:54.63  
 11 Roy, Shayon                9 Crescenta Va          11:59.89  
 12 Yoon, Jonathan            10 Pasadena              12:24.50  
 13 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena              12:24.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lanier, Evan              10 Burroughs (B             18.84   1.8 
  2 Hahn, Kyler                9 Crescenta Va             21.67   1.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tarca, Matteo             10 Burroughs (B             46.47   1 
  2 Aragon, Santana            9 Pasadena                 49.26   1 
  3 Lanier, Evan              10 Burroughs (B             51.46   1 
  4 Aragon, Adrien             9 Pasadena                 56.71   2 
  5 Salazar, Sebastian         9 Crescenta Va             61.10   1 
  6 Francoeur, Aiden          10 Burroughs (B             61.71   2 
 -- Rojas, Fernando           10 Crescenta Va                DQ   1  Pushed Last Hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crescenta Valley  'A'                                 49.29  
     1) Stewart, Jordan 10              2) Hahn, Kyler 9                  
     3) Vengco, Phoenix 9               4) Soriano, Joaquin 9             
  2 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                              49.60  
     1) Ryan, Luke 9                    2) Valle, Jayden 10               
     3) Richer, Suede 9                 4) Fujita, Sho 9                  
  3 Crescenta Valley  'B'                                x50.56  
     1) Asatryan, Meruzhan 9            2) Johnson, Connor 10             
     3) Kerkonian, Laurence 10          4) Han, Gabriel 9                 
  4 Pasadena  'A'                                         50.75  
     1) Acevedo, Gabriel 10             2) Ramirez, Leo 10                
     3) Becerril, Nicolas 10            4) Teasley-Hall, Jhari 10         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:58.65  
     1) Fisher, Ronan 9                 2) Sampietro, Cosimo 10           
     3) Hua, Matthew 9                  4) Jang, Daniel 9                 
  2 Burroughs (Burbank)  'C'                           x4:05.27  
     1) Patino, Danny 9                 2) Baron, David 9                 
     3) Santana, Victor 10              4) Woodard, Finn 10               
  3 Burroughs (Burbank)  'B'                           x4:09.17  
     1) Marca, Nathan 10                2) Radlein, Nico 10               
     3) Kharlamov, Dima 10              4) Galadzhyan, Christopher 10     
  4 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                            4:16.76  
     1) Valle, Jayden 10                2) Lopez, Gerardo 9               
     3) Fujita, Sho 9                   4) Barjolo, Jamar 10              
 -- Pasadena  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Teasley-Hall, Jhari 10          2) Ramirez, Leo 10                
     3) Aragon, Adrien 9                4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trice, Griffin             9 Crescenta Va           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Park, Miles               10 Crescenta Va           5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tarca, Matteo             10 Burroughs (B           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ferraiolo, Matthew         9 Burroughs (B           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Jackson           10 Burroughs (B          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cantrell, Liam            10 Burroughs (B           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Roointan, Rastin          10 Crescenta Va           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tarca, Matteo             10 Burroughs (B          17-07.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 17-07(NWI)               
  2 Park, Miles               10 Crescenta Va          17-04.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)   
  3 Roointan, Rastin          10 Crescenta Va          15-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-11.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)       
  4 Taylor, Jackson           10 Burroughs (B          15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) FOUL      14-11(NWI)   
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Park, Miles               10 Crescenta Va          35-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-09(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 35-03(NWI)   
  2 Lanier, Evan              10 Burroughs (B          33-03.00   NWI 
     32-07(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 33-03(NWI)           
  3 Giampietro, Travis         9 Burroughs (B          27-05.00   NWI 
     26-02(NWI) 27-05(NWI) 25-02(NWI) 26-02(NWI) 26-05.50(NWI)   
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Kelan              10 Pasadena              36-01.00  
  2 Manjarrez, Eddie          10 Burroughs (B          34-04.00  
  3 Nelson, Barrett           10 Burroughs (B          32-08.00  
  4 Mendez, David             10 Burroughs (B          32-07.00  
  5 Barrera, Juan             10 Burroughs (B          32-00.00  
  6 Velazquez, Cedrick        10 Burroughs (B          31-11.00  
  7 Jimenez, Kennedy           9 Burroughs (B          23-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Barrett           10 Burroughs (B             80-11  
  2 Adams, Kelan              10 Pasadena                 73-02  
  3 Manjarrez, Eddie          10 Burroughs (B             71-10  
  4 Barrera, Juan             10 Burroughs (B             69-08  
  5 Mendez, David             10 Burroughs (B             67-08  
  6 Velazquez, Cedrick        10 Burroughs (B             64-07  
  7 Jimenez, Kennedy           9 Burroughs (B             47-08  
  8 Giampietro, Travis         9 Burroughs (B             46-09




                                Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men

                   Crescenta Valley   91.00     22.00  Pasadena

                Burroughs (Burbank)  117.00     15.00  Pasadena

                Burroughs (Burbank)   90.00     46.00  Crescenta Valley

                                          Women

                   Crescenta Valley   89.00     14.00  Pasadena

                Burroughs (Burbank)   94.00      4.00  Pasadena

                Burroughs (Burbank)   72.00     56.00  Crescenta Valley



                              Dual Meet Scores - Frosh-Soph

                                           Men

                   Crescenta Valley   71.00     39.00  Pasadena

                Burroughs (Burbank)   86.00     35.00  Pasadena

                   Crescenta Valley   64.00     62.00  Burroughs (Burbank)

                                          Women

                   Crescenta Valley   91.00      0.00  Pasadena

                Burroughs (Burbank)   87.00      2.00  Pasadena

                   Crescenta Valley   75.00     46.00  Burroughs (Burbank)