Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2024 05:25 PM
                      Santa Fe Girls Duals #6 - 3/27/2024                      
     Mary Star of the Sea vs Ramona Convent & St. Bernard vs Sacred Heart      
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results


                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burruss, Larrin            9 MARY STAR OF             13.03   0.5  1 
  2 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             13.25   1.5  4 
  3 Tramble, Zoe              11 ST. BERNARD              13.29   1.5  4 
  4 Galbert, Madison          10 ST. BERNARD              13.61   1.5  4 
  5 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             13.86   0.5  1 
  6 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             13.95   1.5  4 
  7 Whitaker, J'Lynn          11 ST. BERNARD              14.08   1.5  4  14.072
  8 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART             14.08   1.5  4  14.075
  9 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             14.24   0.5  1 
 10 Banda, Ella                9 MARY STAR OF             14.36   0.5  1 
 11 Gomez, Natalie            12 RAMONA CONVE             14.38   0.5  1 
 12 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE             14.91  -0.2  2 
 13 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             14.92   0.5  1 
 14 Evans, Makiah             10 MARY STAR OF             14.97  -0.2  2 
 15 Marinkovich, Jenna         9 MARY STAR OF             15.06   0.5  1 
 16 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE             15.14  -0.2  2 
 17 Brown, Katherine          10 RAMONA CONVE             15.25   1.7  3 
 18 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             15.28  -0.2  2 
 19 Vasquez, Nathalie          9 MARY STAR OF             15.83  -0.2  2 
 20 Griffin, Lilly             9 MARY STAR OF             15.86  -0.2  2 
 21 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             16.10  -0.2  2 
 22 Ferrer, Micah             10 MARY STAR OF             16.87   1.7  3 
 23 Garcia, Italia             9 MARY STAR OF             17.37  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             27.66   0.4  6 
  2 Burruss, Larrin            9 MARY STAR OF             28.05   1.7  1 
  3 Galbert, Madison          10 ST. BERNARD              28.34   0.4  6 
  4 Tramble, Zoe              11 ST. BERNARD              28.42   0.4  6 
  5 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART             28.82   0.4  6 
  6 Whitaker, J'Lynn          11 ST. BERNARD              29.25   0.4  6 
  7 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             29.62   1.7  1 
  8 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE             30.15   1.7  1 
  9 Rollins, Grey              9 MARY STAR OF             30.60   1.3  2 
 10 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             30.89   1.3  2 
 11 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             31.01   1.0  3 
 12 Brown, Katherine          10 RAMONA CONVE             31.03   1.3  2 
 13 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             31.18   0.4  6 
 14 Banda, Ella                9 MARY STAR OF             31.29   1.3  2 
 15 Sanders, Brooklyn         11 MARY STAR OF             31.49   1.3  2 
 16 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             31.82   1.3  2 
 17 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE             32.34   1.3  2 
 18 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE             32.73   1.0  3 
 19 Vasquez, Nathalie          9 MARY STAR OF             32.83   1.0  3 
 20 Evans, Makiah             10 MARY STAR OF             32.84   1.0  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE             33.03   1.7  1 
 22 Payan, Viviana            12 RAMONA CONVE             34.04   0.2  5 
 23 Griffin, Lilly             9 MARY STAR OF             34.47   1.0  3 
 24 Salazar, Angeli           11 RAMONA CONVE             34.72   1.0  3 
 25 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE             36.02   1.0  3 
 26 Garcia, Italia             9 MARY STAR OF             36.08   0.4  4 
 27 Ferrer, Micah             10 MARY STAR OF             36.26   0.4  4 
 28 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE             36.80   0.4  4 
 29 Racela, Reiana            11 RAMONA CONVE             37.19   0.2  5 
 30 Zuletta, Danielle         10 RAMONA CONVE             38.02   0.4  4 
 31 Valdez, Mia               11 RAMONA CONVE             39.61   0.4  4 
 32 Salas, Mia                12 RAMONA CONVE             40.10   0.2  5 
 33 Guiterrez, Alana           9 RAMONA CONVE             40.55   0.4  4 
 34 Guzman, Natasha           11 RAMONA CONVE             40.65   0.4  4 
 35 Melendez, Destiny         10 RAMONA CONVE             41.02   0.2  5 
 -- Jackson, Nathalia         10 MARY STAR OF            X29.49   1.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrea             12 ST. BERNARD              63.49   2 
  2 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE             66.42   1 
  3 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE             67.10   1 
  4 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE             70.35   1 
  5 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART             71.11   2 
  6 Fox, Sienna                9 RAMONA CONVE             72.57   1 
  7 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART             72.61   2 
  8 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             74.27   1 
  9 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART             74.91   2 
 10 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             76.92   1 
 11 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART           1:20.26   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pereyda, Lowyn            12 MARY STAR OF           2:49.40   1 
  2 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE           2:54.09   1 
  3 Sanders, Brooklyn         11 MARY STAR OF           2:57.54   1 
  4 Turbide, Laura             9 MARY STAR OF           3:04.57   1 
  5 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           3:08.07   2 
  6 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE           3:08.60   1 
  7 Fox, Sienna                9 RAMONA CONVE           3:11.98   1 
  8 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           3:14.58   2 
  9 Wilson, Leticia           12 RAMONA CONVE           3:14.95   1 
 10 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           3:15.98   1 
 11 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           3:17.28   2 
 12 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           3:17.64   1 
 13 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           3:19.31   1 
 14 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART           3:41.89   2 
 15 Dinh, Tina                 9 SACRED HEART           3:47.21   2 
 16 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART           3:49.58   2 
 17 Fujimura, Samantha        12 SACRED HEART           4:12.19   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pereyda, Lowyn            12 MARY STAR OF           6:25.74  
  2 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART           6:39.43  
  3 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE           6:44.09  
  4 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           6:51.16  
  5 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           6:54.65  
  6 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE           6:59.79  
  7 Wilson, Leticia           12 RAMONA CONVE           7:00.34  
  8 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 SACRED HEART           7:14.52  
  9 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           7:16.98  
 10 Olmos, Zoe                 9 SACRED HEART           7:39.46  
 11 Flores, Princess           9 SACRED HEART           8:44.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pereyda, Lowyn            12 MARY STAR OF          14:02.14  
  2 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE          14:04.27  
  3 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART          15:26.46  
  4 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE          16:11.99  
  5 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 SACRED HEART          16:32.92  
  6 Olmos, Zoe                 9 SACRED HEART          17:02.66  
  7 Flores, Princess           9 SACRED HEART          20:52.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hervey, Lorrin            10 ST. BERNARD              16.14   0.8  2 
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             18.43   2.6  1 
  3 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             18.60   0.8  2 
  4 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             19.93   2.6  1 
  5 Finnucan, Ava              9 MARY STAR OF             21.54   2.6  1 
  6 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             21.58   2.6  1 
  7 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             21.77   2.6  1 
  8 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             22.51   2.6  1 
  9 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             23.95   2.6  1 
 10 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             25.01   2.6  1 
 11 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART             29.89   0.8  2 
 12 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART             32.61   0.8  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hervey, Lorrin            10 ST. BERNARD              47.61   3 
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             53.40   1 
  3 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             56.13   1 
  4 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             57.10   1 
  5 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             57.58   3 
  6 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             59.86   1 
  7 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             60.08   1 
  8 Finnucan, Ava              9 MARY STAR OF             61.13   1 
  9 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             66.82   2 
 10 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             68.33   2 
 11 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART             74.24   3 
 12 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART             79.66   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. BERNARD  'A'                                      50.04  
     1) Hervey, Lorrin 10               2) Smith, Andrea 12               
     3) Galbert, Madison 10             4) Tramble, Zoe 11                
  2 MARY STAR OF THE SEA  'A'                             53.91  
     1) Figueroa, Jessica 10            2) Banda, Ella 9                  
     3) Jackson, Nathalia 10            4) Burruss, Larrin 9              
  3 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                   54.88  
     1) Gomez, Natalie 12               2) Zuletta, Adriana 11            
     3) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         4) Gomez, Dayanara 9              
  4 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                            58.30  
     1) Diaz, Alison 11                 2) Cruz, Natalie 9                
     3) Mendoza, Guadalupe 10           4) Villa, Kim 10                  
  5 RAMONA CONVENT  'B'                                  x60.87  
     1) Zepeda, Isabella 10             2) Valente, Idalia 9              
     3) Valencia, Naya 9                4) Amper, Kaitlyn 11              
  6 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'B'                           x68.41  
     1) Dinh, Tina 9                    2) Meza Rosas, Cynthia 11         
     3) Zepeda, Desiree 11              4) Gonzalez, Frankie 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARY STAR OF THE SEA  'A'                           4:34.56  
     1) Sanders, Brooklyn 11            2) Finnucan, Ava 9                
     3) Burruss, Larrin 9               4) Figueroa, Jessica 10           
  2 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          4:45.40  
     1) Botts, Xitlali 12               2) Coca-Diaz, Jasmine 10          
     3) Marquez, Melanie 10             4) Sosa, Candace 10               
  3 RAMONA CONVENT  'B'                                x5:00.40  
     1) Fox, Sienna 9                   2) Gallo, Andrea 11               
     3) Valente, Idalia 9               4) Brown, Katherine 10            
 -- RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                      DQ   Broke Early
     1) Zuletta, Adriana 11             2) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11        
     3) Gomez, Dayanara 9               4) Zepeda, Isabella 10            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Requeno, Isabella         11 RAMONA CONVE           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          13-10.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
  2 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          13-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
  3 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE          13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-02(NWI) 13-04(NWI)           
  4 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART          12-08.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 12-08(NWI)           
  5 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
  6 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART          12-04.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 12-04(NWI)               
  7 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE         J12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 9-02(NWI)         
  8 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE          12-02.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-05(NWI) 12-02(NWI)         
  9 Marinkovich, Jenna         9 MARY STAR OF          12-00.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 10 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE          10-11.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 10-11(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART          29-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-09(NWI) 29-01(NWI)         
  2 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE          27-04.00   NWI 
     27-03(NWI) 26-08(NWI) 27-04(NWI)           
  3 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART          26-09.00   NWI 
     25-04(NWI) 25-03(NWI) 26-09(NWI)           
  4 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          26-07.00   NWI 
     26-05(NWI) 26-07(NWI) 26-05(NWI)         
  5 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE          24-08.00   NWI 
     24-03(NWI) 24-08(NWI) 23-02(NWI)           
  6 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART          23-00.00   NWI 
     22-03(NWI) 22-09(NWI) 23-00(NWI)           
  7 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE          22-06.00   NWI 
     22-06(NWI) 22-04(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE          22-04.00   NWI 
     21-08(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 22-04(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          28-08.00  
      28-08  28-00.75  27-06.75         
  2 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE          27-01.00  
      25-08.50  26-02  27-01         
  3 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART          25-02.00  
      25-02  23-09  23-09.25         
  4 Ruedaflores, Dalina       11 RAMONA CONVE          24-02.00  
      23-00.50  24-02  23-09.25         
  5 Neth, Monyneath           11 RAMONA CONVE          23-07.00  
      22-09.50  23-07  23-06.75         
  6 Zuletta, Danielle         10 RAMONA CONVE          22-10.50  
      22-10.50  22-05.75  22-03.25         
  7 Requeno, Isabella         11 RAMONA CONVE          22-05.50  
      22-05.50  18-00.25  19-10.75         
  8 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          22-02.25  
      22-02.25  22-01  22-01.75         
  9 Salazar, Angeli           11 RAMONA CONVE          22-00.00  
      22-00  21-07  21-02         
 10 White, Gabriella          10 ST. BERNARD           21-11.25  
      20-05.25  18-10.75  21-11.25         
 11 Guzman, Natasha           11 RAMONA CONVE          21-05.00  
      21-02.50  20-08.25  21-05         
 12 Valdez, Mia               11 RAMONA CONVE          21-02.00  
      21-02  20-06  21-00         
 13 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE          20-06.25  
      20-06.25  19-10  19-10.25         
 14 Whitaker, J'Lynn          11 ST. BERNARD           19-04.50  
      19-04.50  18-09.25  18-08.25         
 15 Fujimura, Samantha        12 SACRED HEART          18-09.75  
      18-07.25  17-05.25  18-09.75         
 16 Tesceno, Brena            10 SACRED HEART          17-00.50  
      17-00.50  15-07.75  15-11.25         
 17 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART          16-03.00  
      15-00  16-03  14-10.50         
 18 Guiterrez, Alana           9 RAMONA CONVE          15-05.75  
      FOUL  15-01  15-05.75         
 19 Santana, Emma             10 SACRED HEART          15-02.25  
      15-02.25  14-03  13-04.75           
 20 Villatoro, Stacey          9 SACRED HEART          12-00.25  
      12-00  12-00.25  10-03.75




                                    Dual Meet Scores

                                          Women

              Sacred Heart of Jesus   84.00     32.00  St. Bernard

                     Ramona Convent   81.00     37.00  Mary Star of the Sea