Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2024 10:29 AM
                 Bishop Amat vs Bishop montgomery - 3/27/2024                  
                            Bishop Amat High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 



Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Kennedy        10 Bishop Montg             12.63   1.1  1 
  2 Walker, Aubrey            10 Bishop Montg             12.88   1.1  1 
  3 Dominguez, Amelia         12 Bishop Amat              13.01   1.1  1 
  4 Proctor, Demi              9 Bishop Montg             13.09   1.1  1 
  5 Coleman, Cyriah           12 Bishop Montg             13.40   0.2  2 
  6 Baro, Kennedy             10 Bishop Amat              13.83   1.1  1 
  7 Cruz, Mikaelah            11 Bishop Amat              13.90   0.2  2 
  8 Tennant, Lana             12 Bishop Montg             13.94   0.2  2 
  9 Reza, Audrey               9 Bishop Amat              13.95   1.1  1 
 10 Cerda, Brooklynn          11 Bishop Montg             14.52   0.2  2 
 11 Salcedo, Isabella          9 Bishop Amat              14.83   0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kennedy        10 Bishop Montg             25.75   1.6  1 
  2 Walker, Aubrey            10 Bishop Montg             27.32   1.6  1 
  3 Coleman, Cyriah           12 Bishop Montg             28.14   0.3  2 
  4 Baro, Kennedy             10 Bishop Amat              28.46   1.6  1 
  5 Reza, Audrey               9 Bishop Amat              28.68   1.6  1 
  6 Tennant, Lana             12 Bishop Montg             28.99   1.6  1 
  7 Anzo, Evelyn              11 Bishop Amat              31.49   0.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison            10 Bishop Montg             63.87  
  2 Mayorga, Luciana          10 Bishop Amat              70.67  
  3 Anzo, Evelyn              11 Bishop Amat              74.13  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jacqueline         11 Bishop Montg           2:45.07  
       1:22.602 (1:22.602)        2:45.062 (1:22.460)
  2 Tellez, Mariah            10 Bishop Amat            2:45.52  
       1:22.926 (1:22.926)        2:45.517 (1:22.591)
  3 Moreno, Allison           12 Bishop Amat            2:49.61  
       1:23.111 (1:23.111)        2:49.607 (1:26.496)
  4 Santos, Isabelle          12 Bishop Amat            2:50.06  
       1:24.382 (1:24.382)        2:50.056 (1:25.674)
  5 Harris, Jianna            10 Bishop Amat            2:50.67  
       1:23.506 (1:23.506)        2:50.662 (1:27.156)
  6 Toral, Sophia              9 Bishop Amat            2:51.52  
       1:22.852 (1:22.852)        2:51.518 (1:28.666)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebiner, Sophia            12 Bishop Amat            5:42.39  
       1:25.729 (1:25.729)        2:52.821 (1:27.092)        4:18.091 (1:25.270)
       5:42.381 (1:24.290)
  2 Romo, Camila              11 Bishop Amat            5:42.40  
       1:26.002 (1:26.002)        2:53.088 (1:27.086)        4:18.375 (1:25.287)
       5:42.392 (1:24.017)
  3 Jimenez, Alyssa           11 Bishop Amat            6:03.22  
       1:28.521 (1:28.521)        2:59.773 (1:31.252)        4:33.625 (1:33.852)
       6:03.218 (1:29.593)
  4 Nilo, Natalie             10 Bishop Amat            6:06.32  
       1:26.985 (1:26.985)        2:58.958 (1:31.973)        4:34.237 (1:35.279)
       6:06.316 (1:32.079)
  5 Tellez, Mariah            10 Bishop Amat            6:11.47  
       1:28.092 (1:28.092)        3:00.219 (1:32.127)        4:37.574 (1:37.355)
       6:11.468 (1:33.894)
  6 Harris, Jianna            10 Bishop Amat            6:15.83  
       1:30.642 (1:30.642)        3:05.514 (1:34.872)        4:42.363 (1:36.849)
       6:15.824 (1:33.461)
  7 Moreno, Allison           12 Bishop Amat            6:17.92  
       1:30.320 (1:30.320)        3:05.115 (1:34.795)        4:41.985 (1:36.870)
       6:17.911 (1:35.926)
  8 Nilo, Madeline             9 Bishop Amat            6:20.92  
       1:31.242 (1:31.242)        3:06.050 (1:34.808)        4:44.437 (1:38.387)
       6:20.920 (1:36.483)
  9 Garza, Haley              11 Bishop Amat            6:21.24  
       1:30.912 (1:30.912)        3:05.824 (1:34.912)        4:43.273 (1:37.449)
       6:21.238 (1:37.965)
 10 Santos, Isabelle          12 Bishop Amat            6:25.52  
       1:30.476 (1:30.476)        3:05.267 (1:34.791)        4:42.950 (1:37.683)
       6:25.514 (1:42.564)
 11 Gomez, Jacqueline         11 Bishop Montg           6:27.53  
       1:27.300 (1:27.300)        3:00.158 (1:32.858)        4:43.467 (1:43.309)
       6:27.526 (1:44.059)
 12 Toral, Sophia              9 Bishop Amat            6:32.60  
       1:26.395 (1:26.395)        2:59.337 (1:32.942)        4:44.330 (1:44.993)
       6:32.591 (1:48.261)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nilo, Madeline             9 Bishop Amat           12:05.12  
       1:32.333 (1:32.333)        3:01.652 (1:29.319)        4:32.112 (1:30.460)
       6:04.068 (1:31.956)        7:36.235 (1:32.167)        9:08.445 (1:32.210)
      10:39.931 (1:31.486)       12:05.111 (1:25.180)
  2 Ebiner, Sophia            12 Bishop Amat           12:07.66  
       1:31.569 (1:31.569)        3:01.372 (1:29.803)        4:31.829 (1:30.457)
       6:03.786 (1:31.957)        7:35.940 (1:32.154)        9:08.162 (1:32.222)
      10:39.548 (1:31.386)       12:07.660 (1:28.112)
  3 Romo, Camila              11 Bishop Amat           12:31.13  
       1:32.043 (1:32.043)        3:02.012 (1:29.969)        4:33.417 (1:31.405)
       6:09.033 (1:35.616)        7:44.319 (1:35.286)        9:20.560 (1:36.241)
      10:54.766 (1:34.206)       12:31.127 (1:36.361)
  4 Jimenez, Alyssa           11 Bishop Amat           14:03.04  
       1:41.962 (1:41.962)        3:27.570 (1:45.608)        5:14.506 (1:46.936)
       7:02.187 (1:47.681)        8:48.931 (1:46.744)       10:39.133 (1:50.202)
      12:23.861 (1:44.728)       14:03.037 (1:39.176)
  5 Nilo, Natalie             10 Bishop Amat           14:11.06  
       1:41.980 (1:41.980)        3:27.691 (1:45.711)        5:14.742 (1:47.051)
       7:02.568 (1:47.826)        8:49.496 (1:46.928)       10:39.949 (1:50.453)
      12:29.329 (1:49.380)       14:11.051 (1:41.722)
  6 Garza, Haley              11 Bishop Amat           14:12.72  
       1:42.342 (1:42.342)        3:28.088 (1:45.746)        5:15.092 (1:47.004)
       7:03.117 (1:48.025)        8:49.865 (1:46.748)       10:40.297 (1:50.432)
      12:29.820 (1:49.523)       14:12.716 (1:42.896)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Lynelle          11 Bishop Montg             18.75   0.9 
  2 Salcedo, Isabella          9 Bishop Amat              18.91   0.9 
  3 Cerda, Brooklynn          11 Bishop Montg             19.30   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Isabella          9 Bishop Amat              54.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 53.28  
     1) Dominguez, Amelia 12            2) Baro, Kennedy 10               
     3) Cruz, Mikaelah 11               4) Reza, Audrey 9                 
  2 Bishop Montgomery (Ss)  'A'                           54.98  
     1) Henderson, Kennedy 10           2) Proctor, Demi 9                
     3) Smith, Madison 10               4) Walker, Aubrey 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                               4:45.05  
     1) Mayorga, Luciana 10             2) Anzo, Evelyn 11                
     3) Reza, Audrey 9                  4) Nilo, Madeline 9               
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Analise          12 Bishop Amat           13-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-02.50(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Cerda, Brooklynn          11 Bishop Montg          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Gagoomal, Cadence         12 Bishop Amat           11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Aranda, Natalia           12 Bishop Amat           10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-10(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Amelia         12 Bishop Amat           33-00.00  
      33-00  32-07  32-11           
  2 Madu, Ony                 12 Bishop Montg          29-01.25  
      25-02.50  28-05.50  29-01.25         
  3 Espinoza, Tatiana         12 Bishop Amat           28-06.25  
      26-05.50  28-04  28-06.25         
  4 Terry, Lyla               12 Bishop Amat           28-02.00  
      26-07  28-02  27-08         
  5 Tortola, Alexis           12 Bishop Amat           25-03.50  
      FOUL  23-07.50  25-03.50         
  6 Dove) Burkhal, Elizabeth  12 Bishop Montg          25-01.00  
      24-10.50  23-09.50  25-01         
  7 Rivera, Taylor            12 Bishop Montg          24-09.00  
      23-05  24-09  24-00.50         
  8 Brown, Madysen             9 Bishop Montg          23-03.00  
      23-03  22-09  22-03         
  9 Nieblas, Dariana          12 Bishop Amat           21-02.50  
      20-01.50  19-10.50  21-02.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LaBella, Kira             10 Bishop Montg             13.64   0.7  1 
  2 Ugwueze, Kamsiyochi        9 Bishop Montg             13.98   0.7  1 
  3 Nilson, Natalie            9 Bishop Montg             14.17   0.4  2 
  4 Clayton, Colleen          11 Bishop Amat              14.34   0.7  1 
  5 Jimenez, Xabree           11 Bishop Amat              14.88   0.7  1 
  6 Hewitt, Celine             9 Bishop Montg             14.99   0.4  2 
  7 Muro, Alondra             10 Bishop Amat              15.20   0.7  1 
  8 Martinez, Lucia            9 Bishop Amat              15.40   0.4  2 
  9 Martinez, Isabella         9 Bishop Amat              15.48   1.2  3 
 10 Nzenwa, Godsfavor         11 Bishop Montg             15.50   0.4  2 
 11 Brown, Zuri               10 Bishop Montg             15.64   1.2  3 
 12 Monroy, Angelica          10 Bishop Montg             15.74   1.2  3 
 13 Ojeda, Hailey             10 Bishop Amat              15.89   0.4  2 
 14 Camacho, Jazlynn          10 Bishop Amat              15.92   0.4  2 
 15 Yohannes, Mena            10 Bishop Montg             16.18   2.0  4 
 16 Batch, Kendall            12 Bishop Montg             16.36   2.0  4 
 17 Tavira, Adriana           10 Bishop Amat              16.42   1.2  3 
 18 Girma, Blen                9 Bishop Montg             17.30   2.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LaBella, Kira             10 Bishop Montg             29.97   0.6  1 
  2 Sanchez, Yaretzi           9 Bishop Montg             31.17   0.3  3 
  3 Aguayo, Izel              11 Bishop Amat              31.39   0.6  1 
  4 Jimenez, Xabree           11 Bishop Amat              31.48   0.6  1 
  5 Martinez, Lucia            9 Bishop Amat              32.17  -0.1  2 
  6 Clayton, Colleen          11 Bishop Amat              32.49   0.6  1 
  7 Brown, Zuri               10 Bishop Montg             32.62  -0.1  2 
  8 Nzenwa, Godsfavor         11 Bishop Montg             33.52   0.3  3 
  9 Ugwueze, Kamsiyochi        9 Bishop Montg             34.00  -0.1  2 
 10 Monroy, Angelica          10 Bishop Montg             34.09   0.3  3 
 11 Yohannes, Mena            10 Bishop Montg             34.48   0.3  3 
 12 Batch, Kendall            12 Bishop Montg             36.59   0.3  3 
 13 Girma, Blen                9 Bishop Montg             38.23   0.3  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Hailey            10 Bishop Montg             70.89  
  2 Young, Julia               9 Bishop Montg             71.43  
  3 Quinones, Viviana         10 Bishop Amat              74.00  
  4 Murrieta, Jazmine          9 Bishop Amat              74.26  
  5 Aguayo, Izel              11 Bishop Amat              74.44  
  6 Kim, Leah                  9 Bishop Montg             79.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Alexis            10 Bishop Montg           2:59.01  
       1:25.443 (1:25.443)        2:59.003 (1:33.560)
  2 Medrano, Dahlia            9 Bishop Montg           3:04.92  
       1:31.807 (1:31.807)        3:04.915 (1:33.108)
  3 Murrieta, Jazmine          9 Bishop Amat            3:07.71  
       1:27.809 (1:27.809)        3:07.701 (1:39.892)
  4 Vicario, Madison           9 Bishop Montg           3:12.66  
       1:32.835 (1:32.835)        3:12.658 (1:39.823)
  5 Kim, Leah                  9 Bishop Montg           3:19.83  
       1:38.947 (1:38.947)        3:19.825 (1:40.878)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medrano, Dahlia            9 Bishop Montg           6:24.90  
       1:28.863 (1:28.863)        3:05.110 (1:36.247)        4:47.149 (1:42.039)
       6:24.899 (1:37.750)
  2 Ibarra, Alexis            10 Bishop Montg           6:29.89  
       1:29.678 (1:29.678)        3:05.131 (1:35.453)        4:47.211 (1:42.080)
       6:29.883 (1:42.672)
  3 Vicario, Madison           9 Bishop Montg           6:57.48  
       1:30.256 (1:30.256)        3:06.984 (1:36.728)        4:56.133 (1:49.149)
       6:57.475 (2:01.342)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muro, Alondra             10 Bishop Amat              21.42   0.7 
  2 Audet, Addison            10 Bishop Amat              23.34   0.7 
  3 Leon, Eva                  9 Bishop Amat              25.19   0.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audet, Addison            10 Bishop Amat              60.06  
  2 Muro, Alondra             10 Bishop Amat              61.11  
  3 Diaz, Grace               10 Bishop Amat              64.11  
  4 Leon, Eva                  9 Bishop Amat              64.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Montgomery (Ss)  'A'                           55.06  
     1) De Los Santos, Kaydence 10      2) Young, Julia 9                 
     3) Ugwueze, Kamsiyochi 9           4) LaBella, Kira 10               
  2 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 57.20  
     1) Aguayo, Izel 11                 2) Clayton, Colleen 11            
     3) Jimenez, Xabree 11              4) Ojeda, Hailey 10               
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ojeda, Hailey             10 Bishop Amat           11-00.25   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 11-00.25(NWI) 9-10(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Isabella       11 Bishop Amat           22-05.00  
      22-03  22-05  22-05           
  2 Hewitt, Celine             9 Bishop Montg          21-05.75  
      19-03  20-06.50  21-05.75         
  3 Zapata, Nadine            12 Bishop Amat           20-11.50  
      18-00.50  18-08  20-11.50         
  4 Roberts, Sade              9 Bishop Montg          18-03.25  
      17-04.50  17-10.50  18-03.25         
  5 McCoy, Alyssa             10 Bishop Montg          18-01.00  
      18-00.75  18-01  17-08.25         
  6 Barajas, Giselda          10 Bishop Amat           16-09.25  
      16-03  16-09.25  16-07         
  7 Partida, Angelina         11 Bishop Amat           16-04.00  
      16-04  15-09  15-11         
  8 Murrieta, Soraya          12 Bishop Amat           15-11.00  
      15-11  14-09  15-01         
  9 Nava, Nataly              11 Bishop Amat           15-06.50  
      15-06.50  13-02.50  13-04.50         
 10 Cortez, Sarah             10 Bishop Amat           12-09.50  
      11-10.50  12-04.50  12-09.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Talan             12 Bishop Amat              11.52   0.7  1 
  2 Brewer, Cameron           11 Bishop Montg             12.00   0.7  1 
  3 Starns, Xavier            11 Bishop Montg             12.05   0.7  1 
  4 Roux, Myles               10 Bishop Montg             12.11   1.4  2 
  5 Hernandez, Isaiah         10 Bishop Amat              12.15   1.4  2 
  6 Amofa, Benjamin           11 Bishop Montg             12.17   1.4  2 
  7 Ortiz, David              11 Bishop Amat              12.18   1.4  2  12.177
  8 Aaron, Elijah             12 Bishop Montg             12.18   0.7  1  12.180
  9 Audelo, Rocky             10 Bishop Amat              12.19   1.4  2 
 10 Davis, Noah               10 Bishop Amat              12.28   0.7  1 
 11 Sutton, Dillan            12 Bishop Montg             12.63   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richardson-Wethe, Brandy  12 Bishop Amat              23.64   1.3  1 
  2 Munoz, Gianluca           12 Bishop Amat              24.10   1.3  1 
  3 Starns, Xavier            11 Bishop Montg             24.34  +0.0  3 
  4 Roux, Myles               10 Bishop Montg             24.50   0.4  2 
  5 Aaron, Elijah             12 Bishop Montg             24.79   1.3  1 
  6 Ortiz, David              11 Bishop Amat              24.80  +0.0  3 
  7 Amofa, Benjamin           11 Bishop Montg             24.93   1.3  1 
  8 Audelo, Rocky             10 Bishop Amat              25.08   0.4  2 
  9 Cano, Anthony             10 Bishop Amat              25.22  +0.0  3 
 10 Johnson, Eamon            11 Bishop Montg             25.31   0.4  2 
 11 Hernandez, Isaiah         10 Bishop Amat              25.33   0.4  2 
 12 Davis, Noah               10 Bishop Amat              25.37  +0.0  3 
 13 Hubbard, AJ               12 Bishop Amat              25.45  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blalark, Charles          12 Bishop Montg             53.55  
  2 Munoz, Gianluca           12 Bishop Amat              54.86  
  3 Johnson, Eamon            11 Bishop Montg             57.41  
  4 Tellez, Seth              10 Bishop Amat              57.85  
  5 Ward, William             11 Bishop Montg             60.13  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Matthew         12 Bishop Montg           2:16.21  
       1:08.457 (1:08.457)        2:16.205 (1:07.748)
  2 Guillen, Noah              9 Bishop Amat            2:20.78  
       1:11.614 (1:11.614)        2:20.774 (1:09.160)
  3 Glenn, Mikey              10 Bishop Amat            2:23.64  
       1:12.148 (1:12.148)        2:23.634 (1:11.486)
  4 Martinez, Adrian          11 Bishop Amat            2:24.61  
       1:11.301 (1:11.301)        2:24.601 (1:13.300)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Matthew         12 Bishop Montg           4:32.92  
       1:09.270 (1:09.270)        2:19.632 (1:10.362)        3:29.846 (1:10.214)
       4:32.919 (1:03.073)
  2 Varela, Diego             12 Bishop Amat            4:34.82  
       1:08.725 (1:08.725)        2:19.019 (1:10.294)        3:29.892 (1:10.873)
       4:34.812 (1:04.920)
  3 Audet, Aidan              11 Bishop Amat            4:41.39  
       1:09.035 (1:09.035)        2:19.350 (1:10.315)        3:30.860 (1:11.510)
       4:41.387 (1:10.527)
  4 Jiminez, Joaquin           9 Bishop Montg           5:02.11  
       1:10.451 (1:10.451)        2:26.057 (1:15.606)        3:46.849 (1:20.792)
       5:02.109 (1:15.260)
  5 Glenn, Mikey              10 Bishop Amat            5:05.60  
       1:11.733 (1:11.733)        2:29.693 (1:17.960)        3:52.236 (1:22.543)
       5:05.595 (1:13.359)
  6 Martinez, Adrian          11 Bishop Amat            5:07.16  
       1:11.264 (1:11.264)        2:28.996 (1:17.732)        3:51.693 (1:22.697)
       5:07.158 (1:15.465)
  7 Gomez, Jesus              10 Bishop Montg           5:13.36  
       1:10.053 (1:10.053)        2:25.698 (1:15.645)        3:47.729 (1:22.031)
       5:13.359 (1:25.630)
  8 Orozco, Luis              10 Bishop Amat            5:28.03  
       1:13.582 (1:13.582)        2:35.442 (1:21.860)        4:01.471 (1:26.029)
       5:28.022 (1:26.551)
  9 Orozco, Leonardo          10 Bishop Amat            5:29.76  
       1:14.613 (1:14.613)        2:37.046 (1:22.433)        4:05.244 (1:28.198)
       5:29.759 (1:24.515)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audet, Aidan              11 Bishop Amat           10:49.49  
       1:17.601 (1:17.601)        2:39.892 (1:22.291)        4:00.525 (1:20.633)
       5:21.415 (1:20.890)        6:43.482 (1:22.067)        8:05.862 (1:22.380)
       9:28.679 (1:22.817)       10:49.490 (1:20.811)
  2 Orozco, Leonardo          10 Bishop Amat           12:44.24  
       1:33.112 (1:33.112)        3:02.856 (1:29.744)        4:33.045 (1:30.189)
       6:07.693 (1:34.648)        7:47.477 (1:39.784)        9:29.224 (1:41.747)
      11:11.157 (1:41.933)       12:44.240 (1:33.083)
  3 Orozco, Luis              10 Bishop Amat           12:53.04  
       1:32.724 (1:32.724)        3:02.410 (1:29.686)        4:32.632 (1:30.222)
       6:07.038 (1:34.406)        7:46.874 (1:39.836)        9:28.699 (1:41.825)
      11:10.712 (1:42.013)       12:53.039 (1:42.327)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Still, Everet             12 Bishop Amat              20.35   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Still, Everet             12 Bishop Amat              50.97  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Montgomery (Ss)  'A'                           45.30  
     1) Aaron, Elijah 12                2) Brewer, Cameron 11             
     3) Blalark, Charles 12             4) Starns, Xavier 11              
  2 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 45.45  
     1) Audelo, Rocky 10                2) Davis, Noah 10                 
     3) Richardson-Wethe, Brandyn 12    4) O'Dell, Talan 12               
  3 Bishop Montgomery (Ss)  'B'                          x48.09  
     1) Amofa, Benjamin 11              2) Roux, Myles 10                 
     3) Ford, Sharif 11                 4) Sutton, Dillan 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                               4:06.37  
     1) Davis, Noah 10                  2) Hernandez, Isaiah 10           
     3) Guillen, Noah 9                 4) O'Dell, Talan 12               
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson-Wethe, Brandy  12 Bishop Amat           22-04.00   NWI 
     21-07.50(NWI) 21-08(NWI) 22-04(NWI)         
  2 Blalark, Charles          12 Bishop Montg          17-11.00   NWI 
     17-00.75(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI)         
  3 Amofa, Benjamin           11 Bishop Montg          17-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      17-02.50(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)         
  4 Jiminez, Joaquin           9 Bishop Montg          16-00.50   NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-11.50(NWI)         
  5 Munoz, Gianluca           12 Bishop Amat           14-11.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 14-11(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Melecio           12 Bishop Amat           46-06.50  
      43-09  46-06.50  46-06.50         
  2 Rodriguez, John           12 Bishop Amat           45-02.50  
      FOUL  43-08.50  45-02.50           
  3 Flambures, Dustin         12 Bishop Amat           38-04.00  
      38-04  37-08.50  38-02         
  4 Dones, Aaron              11 Bishop Amat           37-01.50  
      FOUL  34-02  37-01.50         
  5 Miller, Ethan             11 Bishop Amat           36-09.25  
      FOUL  31-03.75  36-09.25         
  6 Garcia, Nicolas           12 Bishop Amat           36-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06.50         
  7 Ojeda, Jimmy              11 Bishop Amat           36-03.50  
      34-03.50  35-07  36-03.50         
  8 Chukin, Mikhail           12 Bishop Montg          34-08.50  
      33-09.25  34-08.50  30-05         
  9 perez, jacob              11 Bishop Amat           32-04.00  
      32-04  31-06.75  30-06.25         
 10 Rodriguez, Anthony        12 Bishop Amat           32-01.00  
      29-02.50  30-06.50  32-01         
 11 Hernandez, Ethan          10 Bishop Amat           30-09.50  
      30-07  30-09.50  29-09         
 12 Cruz, Aaron               11 Bishop Amat           29-10.00  
      29-10  25-08.50  26-09         
 13 Qamar, Brandon            12 Bishop Amat           29-03.00  
      28-03.50  27-04.50  29-03         
 14 Fournier, Anthony         12 Bishop Amat           28-03.25  
      28-03.25  26-05.50  FOUL         
 15 Davalos, Nathan           11 Bishop Amat           25-03.00  
      25-03  24-08.75  24-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Jaxon              10 Bishop Montg             12.05   1.2  1 
  2 Alarcon, Christian        10 Bishop Amat              12.13   1.2  1 
  3 Parker, Zachary           11 Bishop Amat              12.33   1.2  1  12.324
  4 Horta, Nathan              9 Bishop Montg             12.33   1.2  1  12.330
  5 Calderon, Nathan           9 Bishop Amat              12.52   1.2  1 
  6 Mccoy, Matthew             9 Bishop Montg             12.55  +0.0  2 
  7 Burns, Handsome            9 Bishop Montg             12.61   1.2  1 
  8 Valdez, Jaydee            10 Bishop Amat              12.80  +0.0  2  12.793
  9 Malbrew, Tyler            10 Bishop Montg             12.80  +0.0  2  12.796
 10 Corza, Christopher        10 Bishop Amat              12.92  -0.7  3 
 11 Hernandez, Nathan          9 Bishop Amat              13.01  +0.0  2 
 12 Lao, Andrew               10 Bishop Amat              13.02  +0.0  2 
 13 Costes, Jandre            11 Bishop Montg             13.08  +0.0  2 
 14 Jarvina, Jared             9 Bishop Montg             13.31  -0.7  3 
 15 Davalos, Nathan           11 Bishop Amat              13.51  -0.7  3 
 16 Ocana, Adrian             10 Bishop Amat              13.63  -0.7  3 
 17 McGee, Jackson            10 Bishop Montg             13.74   1.1  4 
 18 Wright, Nash              10 Bishop Montg             13.85   1.1  4 
 19 Esleta, Adrian             9 Bishop Amat              13.97  -0.7  3 
 20 Espinoza, Mateo            9 Bishop Amat              14.83   1.1  4 
 21 Sombrio, Louie            10 Bishop Montg             15.32  -0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Joseph          10 Bishop Amat              24.92   0.6  1 
  2 Thongdy, Cody             10 Bishop Montg             25.01   0.6  1 
  3 Horta, Nathan              9 Bishop Montg             25.40   0.2  2 
  4 Parker, Zachary           11 Bishop Amat              25.58   0.6  1 
  5 Burns, Handsome            9 Bishop Montg             26.02   0.2  2 
  6 Malbrew, Tyler            10 Bishop Montg             26.11   1.1  3 
  7 Calderon, Nathan           9 Bishop Amat              26.21   1.1  3 
  8 Mccoy, Matthew             9 Bishop Montg             26.42  -0.4  5 
  9 Valdez, Jaydee            10 Bishop Amat              26.43   0.2  2 
 10 Aleman, Vince              9 Bishop Montg             26.44   0.2  2 
 11 Lao, Andrew               10 Bishop Amat              26.60   1.1  3 
 12 Costes, Jandre            11 Bishop Montg             26.82   1.1  3 
 13 Corza, Christopher        10 Bishop Amat              26.97   0.2  2 
 14 Young, Jaxon              10 Bishop Montg             27.04   0.6  1 
 15 Jarvina, Jared             9 Bishop Montg             27.30   0.2  4 
 16 Ocana, Adrian             10 Bishop Amat              27.78   0.2  4 
 17 Chiem, Donald             10 Bishop Amat              27.79   0.2  4 
 18 Price, Luke               12 Bishop Montg             28.14   0.2  4 
 19 Schneck, Ryan             10 Bishop Montg             28.21   0.2  4 
 20 Movsesyan, Daryn          11 Bishop Amat              28.28   0.6  1 
 21 Mendoza, George           10 Bishop Amat              28.43   1.1  3 
 22 Esleta, Adrian             9 Bishop Amat              29.09  -0.4  5 
 23 Wright, Nash              10 Bishop Montg             29.72  -0.4  5 
 24 Sombrio, Louie            10 Bishop Montg             32.09  -0.4  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Joseph          10 Bishop Amat              55.17   1 
  2 Miller, Aaron             10 Bishop Montg             56.82   1 
  3 Garrett, Ethan            10 Bishop Montg             57.32   1 
  4 Thongdy, Cody             10 Bishop Montg             60.90   2 
  5 Johnson, Elijah           11 Bishop Montg             61.44   2 
  6 Parrales, Benicio          9 Bishop Amat              61.69   1 
  7 Saucedo, Alfred           10 Bishop Amat              62.03   1 
  8 Schneck, Ryan             10 Bishop Montg             63.37   2 
  9 Price, Luke               12 Bishop Montg             68.23   2 
 10 Garcia, Alejandro         12 Bishop Amat              74.63   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ethan            10 Bishop Montg           2:21.76  
       1:10.541 (1:10.541)        2:21.755 (1:11.214)
  2 Manning, Brooks            9 Bishop Montg           2:30.75  
       1:13.705 (1:13.705)        2:30.747 (1:17.042)
  3 Whalen, Owen               9 Bishop Montg           2:31.49  
       1:15.006 (1:15.006)        2:31.484 (1:16.478)
  4 Saucedo, Alfred           10 Bishop Amat            2:36.69  
       1:15.336 (1:15.336)        2:36.689 (1:21.353)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Brooks            9 Bishop Montg           5:31.46  
       1:16.488 (1:16.488)        2:43.562 (1:27.074)        4:13.004 (1:29.442)
       5:31.457 (1:18.453)
  2 Whalen, Owen               9 Bishop Montg           5:31.60  
       1:16.953 (1:16.953)        2:44.201 (1:27.248)        4:13.410 (1:29.209)
       5:31.594 (1:18.184)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Noah            9 Bishop Amat              23.96   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Noah            9 Bishop Amat              52.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Montgomery (Ss)  'A'                           47.35  
     1) Aleman, Vince 9                 2) Horta, Nathan 9                
     3) Young, Jaxon 10                 4) Thongdy, Cody 10               
  2 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 47.39  
     1) Alarcon, Christian 10           2) Calderon, Nathan 9             
     3) Espinoza, Joseph 10             4) Parker, Zachary 11             
 -- Bishop Montgomery (Ss)  'B'                             DNF  
     1) Burns, Handsome 9               2) Malbrew, Tyler 10              
     3) Miller, Aaron 10                4) Johnson, Elijah 11             
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schneck, Ryan             10 Bishop Montg          14-09.75   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)           
  2 Movsesyan, Daryn          11 Bishop Amat           14-07.25   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
  3 Diaz, Evan                 9 Bishop Amat           13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Espinoza, Mateo            9 Bishop Amat               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Nicholas         10 Bishop Amat           34-05.00  
      34-05  33-07.25  33-08           
  2 Jimenez Jr., Guillermo    10 Bishop Amat           32-10.00  
      29-01.50  30-02  32-10         
  3 Faanunu, Elias            10 Bishop Amat           31-10.25  
      31-03  31-10.25  28-05         
  4 Moreno, Nathaniel         10 Bishop Amat           31-09.50  
      31-09.50  28-05.75  FOUL         
  5 Martinez, Samuel           9 Bishop Amat           30-05.00  
      30-05  FOUL  29-06.50         
  6 Stueber, Mark              9 Bishop Amat           29-10.75  
      29-04  FOUL  29-10.75         
  7 Hernandez, Dylan           9 Bishop Amat           27-08.75  
      27-08.75  FOUL  27-04         
  8 Veramendi, Gustavo        10 Bishop Montg          26-02.50  
      FOUL  25-00.75  26-02.50         
  9 Peralta, Ivan             11 Bishop Amat           25-05.00  
      FOUL  25-05  22-05.50         
 10 Fagoaga, Diego            10 Bishop Montg          25-04.50  
      22-07  25-04.50  23-03         
 11 Montoya, Diego            10 Bishop Amat           24-09.00  
      FOUL  19-08.25  24-09         
 12 Hodgkiss, Jack             9 Bishop Montg          24-01.25  
      24-01.25  24-00  23-09.50         
 



              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Amat (SS)            57        2) Bishop Montgomery (SS)     39   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Montgomery (SS)      50        2) Bishop Amat (SS)           32   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Amat (SS)            62        2) Bishop Montgomery (SS)     30   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Montgomery (SS)      40        2) Bishop Amat (SS)           37