Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2024 10:29 AM
                      San Joaquin Cluster #2 - 3/26/2024                       
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 



Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Petrucci, Gabriella        9 WESTERN CHRI             12.62   0.5  1 
  2 Maxwell, Scarlett         10 PACIFICA CHR             13.64   0.5  1 
  3 Larsen, Deborah            9 CALVARY CHAP             13.69   0.5  1 
  4 Jung, Claire               9 WESTERN CHRI             14.23   1.3  2 
  5 McGee, Makena             10 SAMUELI ACAD             14.32   0.5  1 
  6 Collier, Sophia           10 PACIFICA CHR             14.54   0.5  1 
  7 Ndibe, Sochika            10 THE WEBB SCH             14.56   1.3  2 
  8 Huang, Evelyn             10 WESTERN CHRI             14.75   0.5  1 
  9 Jimenez, Malani           11 SAMUELI ACAD             14.90   0.5  1 
 10 Ogino, Mirai              10 WESTERN CHRI             14.94   1.3  2 
 11 Cross, Ryleigh             9 PACIFICA CHR             15.07  -0.3  3 
 12 Soriano, Victoria         10 MAGNOLIA SCI             15.08  -0.3  3 
 13 Cantero, Denise           11 CALVARY CHAP             15.13   1.3  2 
 14 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH             15.16   1.3  2 
 15 Hahne, Mary               10 PACIFICA CHR             15.25  -0.3  3 
 16 Berdjis, Mya              10 WESTERN CHRI             15.48  -0.3  3 
 17 Hong, Astrid              10 PACIFICA CHR             15.56  -0.3  3 
 18 Villa, Mia                10 CALVARY CHAP             15.80  -0.3  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Alicia         11 CALVARY CHAP             15.81   1.3  2 
 20 Soriano, Valeria          10 MAGNOLIA SCI             15.99   0.6  4 
 21 Perez, Kristina           11 SAMUELI ACAD             16.37  -0.3  3 
 22 Garcia, Anel Noemi        11 MAGNOLIA SCI             16.38   0.6  4 
 23 Cornejo, Yllari           11 CALVARY CHAP             16.47   0.6  4 
 24 Bustamante Nunez, Stepha  10 MAGNOLIA SCI             16.80   0.4  5 
 25 Montes, Yahaira           10 MAGNOLIA SCI             17.46   0.6  4 
 26 Wright, Kaitlyn           11 WESTERN CHRI             17.55  -0.3  3 
 27 Diaz, Pamela              11 SAMUELI ACAD             17.68   0.4  5 
 28 Abbasi, Roya               9 PACIFICA CHR             18.09   0.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Petrucci, Gabriella        9 WESTERN CHRI             27.17   0.3  1 
  2 Maxwell, Scarlett         10 PACIFICA CHR             28.75   0.3  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Danielle        9 WESTERN CHRI             28.82   0.3  1 
  4 Grobler, Melanie          10 WESTERN CHRI             29.14   0.3  1 
  5 McGee, Makena             10 SAMUELI ACAD             29.75   0.3  1 
  6 Collier, Sophia           10 PACIFICA CHR             30.33   0.6  2 
  7 Huang, Evelyn             10 WESTERN CHRI             30.41   0.6  2 
  8 Ndibe, Sochika            10 THE WEBB SCH             30.44   0.6  2 
  9 Zeulner, Taylor           11 PACIFICA CHR             30.85   0.2  3 
 10 Jimenez, Malani           11 SAMUELI ACAD             31.18   0.6  2 
 11 Jung, Claire               9 WESTERN CHRI             31.26   0.2  3 
 12 Ogino, Mirai              10 WESTERN CHRI             31.56   0.2  3 
 13 Hahne, Mary               10 PACIFICA CHR             32.07   0.2  3 
 14 Hong, Astrid              10 PACIFICA CHR             32.43   0.4  4 
 15 Cross, Ryleigh             9 PACIFICA CHR             32.52   0.4  4 
 16 Rodriguez, Alicia         11 CALVARY CHAP             32.64   0.4  4 
 17 Cantero, Denise           11 CALVARY CHAP             32.82   0.2  3 
 18 Berdjis, Mya              10 WESTERN CHRI             32.95   0.4  4 
 19 Applebee, Mila            10 PACIFICA CHR             33.18   0.6  2 
 20 Villa, Mia                10 CALVARY CHAP             33.27   0.4  4 
 21 Perez, Kristina           11 SAMUELI ACAD             34.35   0.2  3 
 22 Cornejo, Yllari           11 CALVARY CHAP             36.73   0.2  5 
 23 Wright, Kaitlyn           11 WESTERN CHRI             37.16   0.2  5 
 24 Diaz, Pamela              11 SAMUELI ACAD             38.45   0.2  5 
 25 Gonzalez, Katelyn         11 CALVARY CHAP             38.71   0.2  5 
 26 Abbasi, Roya               9 PACIFICA CHR             39.67   0.2  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samson, Nicole            10 THE WEBB SCH             59.55   1 
  2 Grobler, Melanie          10 WESTERN CHRI             64.68   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Danielle        9 WESTERN CHRI             66.23   1 
  4 Masterson, Sarah          11 CALVARY CHAP             71.07   2 
  5 Galdamez, Grace           11 WESTERN CHRI             73.19   1 
  6 Zeulner, Taylor           11 PACIFICA CHR             75.12   2 
  7 Applebee, Mila            10 PACIFICA CHR             75.88   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chavez, Lyari             10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:26.70   1 
       1:13.696 (1:13.696)        2:26.692 (1:12.996)
  2 Gamboa, Victoria           9 WESTERN CHRI           2:28.42   1 
       1:14.496 (1:14.496)        2:28.411 (1:13.915)
  3 Murray, Ella              12 PACIFICA CHR           2:29.61   1 
       1:13.388 (1:13.388)        2:29.602 (1:16.214)
  4 Kaivan-Mehr, Emma          9 THE WEBB SCH           2:34.48   1 
       1:16.094 (1:16.094)        2:34.477 (1:18.383)
  5 Gundlach, Ashley          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:37.60   1 
       1:15.847 (1:15.847)        2:37.600 (1:21.753)
  6 Lopez, Isabella            9 WESTERN CHRI           2:39.51   1 
       1:15.377 (1:15.377)        2:39.510 (1:24.133)
  7 Rufino, Maddy             10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:48.21   1 
       1:22.744 (1:22.744)        2:48.205 (1:25.461)
  8 Vega, Briana               9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:50.21   1 
       1:22.571 (1:22.571)        2:50.206 (1:27.635)
  9 Sevilla, Sofia            12 SAMUELI ACAD           2:50.80   1 
       1:22.251 (1:22.251)        2:50.799 (1:28.548)
 10 Martin, Kallie            10 PACIFICA CHR           2:53.01   2 
       1:24.103 (1:24.103)        2:53.003 (1:28.900)
 11 Esguerra, Rachel          11 SAMUELI ACAD           2:54.74   1 
       1:23.134 (1:23.134)        2:54.733 (1:31.599)
 12 Gundlach, Taylor           9 PACIFICA CHR           2:56.61   2 
       1:24.826 (1:24.826)        2:56.606 (1:31.780)
 13 Fischer, Katie            11 PACIFICA CHR           3:02.13   2 
       1:30.270 (1:30.270)        3:02.126 (1:31.856)
 14 Masterson, Sarah          11 CALVARY CHAP           3:07.43   2 
       1:33.897 (1:33.897)        3:07.423 (1:33.526)
 15 Rooker, Mia               10 THE WEBB SCH           3:09.02   2 
       1:32.059 (1:32.059)        3:09.017 (1:36.958)
 16 Sesler, Vanessa           10 PACIFICA CHR           3:09.04   2 
       1:32.023 (1:32.023)        3:09.031 (1:37.008)
 17 Rabida, Gianna             9 THE WEBB SCH           3:11.96   2 
       1:31.313 (1:31.313)        3:11.956 (1:40.643)
 18 Garcia, Azaleah           11 SAMUELI ACAD           3:13.20   2 
       1:29.874 (1:29.874)        3:13.191 (1:43.317)
 19 Nesbitt, Hannah           11 CALVARY CHAP           3:18.31   2 
       1:35.562 (1:35.562)        3:18.307 (1:42.745)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Lyari             10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:44.48  
       1:23.091 (1:23.091)        2:42.831 (1:19.740)        4:13.625 (1:30.794)
       5:44.478 (1:30.853)
  2 Jacobus, Rena             12 WESTERN CHRI           6:01.55  
       1:31.019 (1:31.019)        3:03.459 (1:32.440)        4:35.946 (1:32.487)
       6:01.544 (1:25.598)
  3 Lopez, Isabella            9 WESTERN CHRI           6:04.20  
       1:31.313 (1:31.313)        3:03.726 (1:32.413)        4:36.322 (1:32.596)
       6:04.198 (1:27.876)
  4 Rufino, Maddy             10 SAMUELI ACAD           6:07.13  
       1:31.015 (1:31.015)        3:03.105 (1:32.090)        4:36.116 (1:33.011)
       6:07.126 (1:31.010)
  5 Vega, Briana               9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:09.71  
       1:31.622 (1:31.622)        3:04.369 (1:32.747)        4:37.491 (1:33.122)
       6:09.703 (1:32.212)
  6 Sevilla, Sofia            12 SAMUELI ACAD           6:32.64  
       1:31.774 (1:31.774)        3:05.373 (1:33.599)        4:49.116 (1:43.743)
       6:32.633 (1:43.517)
  7 Morales, Sydney           11 THE WEBB SCH           6:35.57  
       1:32.353 (1:32.353)        3:08.641 (1:36.288)        4:53.862 (1:45.221)
       6:35.566 (1:41.704)
  8 Montgomery, Sage          10 THE WEBB SCH           6:37.39  
       1:34.349 (1:34.349)        3:09.164 (1:34.815)        4:54.794 (1:45.630)
       6:37.382 (1:42.588)
  9 Esguerra, Rachel          11 SAMUELI ACAD           6:40.73  
       1:32.018 (1:32.018)        3:07.081 (1:35.063)        4:54.321 (1:47.240)
       6:40.728 (1:46.407)
 10 Koehn, Dessie              9 THE WEBB SCH           6:52.03  
       1:35.203 (1:35.203)        3:18.837 (1:43.634)        5:10.908 (1:52.071)
       6:52.030 (1:41.122)
 11 Garcia, Azaleah           11 SAMUELI ACAD           6:52.50  
       1:33.435 (1:33.435)        3:14.711 (1:41.276)        5:04.787 (1:50.076)
       6:52.498 (1:47.711)
 12 Rabida, Gianna             9 THE WEBB SCH           7:09.87  
       1:35.609 (1:35.609)        3:24.598 (1:48.989)        5:20.436 (1:55.838)
       7:09.865 (1:49.429)
 13 Nesbitt, Hannah           11 CALVARY CHAP           7:10.61  
       1:36.040 (1:36.040)        3:24.640 (1:48.600)        5:20.877 (1:56.237)
       7:10.605 (1:49.728)
 14 Rooker, Mia               10 THE WEBB SCH           7:20.35  
       1:35.590 (1:35.590)        3:28.292 (1:52.702)        5:29.386 (2:01.094)
       7:20.341 (1:50.955)
 15 Rosales, Valerie           9 CALVARY CHAP           7:34.94  
       1:39.443 (1:39.443)        3:36.253 (1:56.810)        5:37.400 (2:01.147)
       7:34.933 (1:57.533)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Victoria           9 WESTERN CHRI          13:08.28  
       1:36.039 (1:36.039)        3:16.496 (1:40.457)        4:59.589 (1:43.093)
       6:44.113 (1:44.524)        8:24.557 (1:40.444)       10:04.448 (1:39.891)
      11:43.518 (1:39.070)       13:08.272 (1:24.754)
  2 Iguchi, Kaia              11 SAMUELI ACAD          13:11.67  
       1:31.361 (1:31.361)        3:07.160 (1:35.799)        4:46.295 (1:39.135)
       6:27.084 (1:40.789)        8:09.601 (1:42.517)        9:53.441 (1:43.840)
      11:37.559 (1:44.118)       13:11.666 (1:34.107)
  3 Morales, Sydney           11 THE WEBB SCH          14:46.91  
       1:35.120 (1:35.120)        3:22.159 (1:47.039)        5:13.723 (1:51.564)
       7:08.775 (1:55.052)        9:03.901 (1:55.126)       11:00.899 (1:56.998)
      12:58.350 (1:57.451)       14:46.904 (1:48.554)
  4 Montgomery, Sage          10 THE WEBB SCH          14:47.33  
       1:36.824 (1:36.824)        3:22.600 (1:45.776)        5:14.161 (1:51.561)
       7:09.224 (1:55.063)        9:04.395 (1:55.171)       11:01.734 (1:57.339)
      12:58.736 (1:57.002)       14:47.324 (1:48.588)
  5 Johnson, Charlee           9 THE WEBB SCH          17:20.03  
       1:46.065 (1:46.065)        3:49.702 (2:03.637)        6:04.341 (2:14.639)
       8:22.868 (2:18.527)       10:39.014 (2:16.146)       12:57.370 (2:18.356)
      15:15.353 (2:17.983)       17:20.026 (2:04.673)
 -- Jacobus, Rena             12 WESTERN CHRI               DNF  
       1:35.631 (1:35.631)        3:16.119 (1:40.488)        4:59.185 (1:43.066)
       6:46.144 (1:46.959)        8:40.093 (1:53.949)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cook, Kate                 9 THE WEBB SCH             18.16   1.8 
  2 Burke, Siena              11 THE WEBB SCH             19.38   1.8 
  3 Proctor, Talia            12 PACIFICA CHR             19.88   1.8 
  4 Silva, Alianna            11 WESTERN CHRI             20.35   1.8 
  5 Glidewell, Lila           10 PACIFICA CHR             22.26   1.8 
  6 Kuzichev, Madison         11 WESTERN CHRI             22.88   1.8 
  7 Hib, Samantha              9 WESTERN CHRI             24.59   1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Siena              11 THE WEBB SCH             51.49   1 
  2 Cook, Kate                 9 THE WEBB SCH             52.51   1 
  3 Proctor, Talia            12 PACIFICA CHR             52.88   1 
  4 Kuzichev, Madison         11 WESTERN CHRI             54.60   1 
  5 Silva, Alianna            11 WESTERN CHRI             57.48   2 
  6 Hib, Samantha              9 WESTERN CHRI             61.75   1 
 -- Glidewell, Lila           10 PACIFICA CHR                DQ   2  Walked Around Hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WESTERN CHRISTIAN (SS)  'A'                           52.89  
     1) Galdamez, Grace 11              2) Petrucci, Gabriella 9          
     3) Rodriguez, Danielle 9           4) Mendez, Josie 10               
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                            53.70  
     1) Burke, Siena 11                 2) Ndibe, Sochika 10              
     3) Cook, Kate 9                    4) Kaivan-Mehr, Emma 9            
  3 CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY (SS)  'A'                       55.52  
     1) Masterson, Sarah 11             2) Cantero, Denise 11             
     3) Aldaz, Jaedyn 10                4) Larsen, Deborah 9              
  4 WESTERN CHRISTIAN (SS)  'B'                          x58.94  
     1) Huang, Evelyn 10                2) Jung, Claire 9                 
     3) Berdjis, Mya 10                 4) Snyder, Jamila 9               
  5 CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY (SS)  'B'                      x62.63  
     1) Villa, Mia 10                   2) Cornejo, Yllari 11             
     3) Zuniga, Ashley 11               4) Rodriguez, Alicia 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                          4:21.55  
     1) Burke, Siena 11                 2) Kaivan-Mehr, Emma 9            
     3) Ndibe, Sochika 10               4) Samson, Nicole 10              
  2 WESTERN CHRISTIAN (SS)  'A'                         4:29.73  
     1) Estrella, Azalea 12             2) Galdamez, Grace 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Danielle 9           4) Grobler, Melanie 10            
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN - ORANGE CO  'A'                 4:41.18  
     1) Glidewell, Lila 10              2) Proctor, Talia 12              
     3) Gundlach, Ashley 11             4) Murray, Ella 12                
  4 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                           4:50.30  
     1) Chavez, Lyari 10                2) Rufino, Maddy 10               
     3) Iguchi, Kaia 11                 4) McGee, Makena 10               
  5 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'B'                          x5:15.16  
     1) Esguerra, Rachel 11             2) Garcia, Azaleah 11             
     3) Sevilla, Sofia 12               4) Vega, Briana 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Kate                 9 THE WEBB SCH           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Galdamez, Grace           11 WESTERN CHRI           4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aldaz, Jaedyn             10 CALVARY CHAP          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Silva, Alianna            11 WESTERN CHRI           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Armstrong, Kira           10 THE WEBB SCH           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Parker, Geniya            10 THE WEBB SCH           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mendez, Josie             10 WESTERN CHRI                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Snyder, Jamila             9 WESTERN CHRI                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jallow, Jara              11 THE WEBB SCH           5-06.00  
     4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Layman, Yuki              11 THE WEBB SCH                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Kira           10 THE WEBB SCH                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Larsen, Deborah            9 CALVARY CHAP          14-11.75   NWI 
     14-11.75(NWI) 14-11(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Aldaz, Jaedyn             10 CALVARY CHAP          13-06.75   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)         
  3 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH          13-05.25   NWI 
     13-05.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Kuzichev, Madison         11 WESTERN CHRI          13-01.50   NWI 
     12-06.75(NWI) FOUL      13-01.50(NWI)         
  5 Mendez, Josie             10 WESTERN CHRI          12-10.50   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI)         
  6 Silva, Alianna            11 WESTERN CHRI          12-04.75   NWI 
     12-04.75(NWI) 12-01.75(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)         
  7 Snyder, Jamila             9 WESTERN CHRI           9-09.50   NWI 
     9-09.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI) 8-07.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH          28-09.50   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 28-01(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)         
  2 Larsen, Deborah            9 CALVARY CHAP          28-01.25   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 28-01.25(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Aldaz, Jaedyn             10 CALVARY CHAP          26-06.00   NWI 
     25-02.50(NWI) 26-06(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Snyder, Jamila             9 WESTERN CHRI              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kuzichev, Madison         11 WESTERN CHRI              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Mendez, Josie             10 WESTERN CHRI              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Emma             11 WESTERN CHRI          30-08.00  
      30-04.50  30-08  30-08         
  2 Balderrama, Cece          10 WESTERN CHRI          28-05.00  
      27-05.50  27-00.50  28-05         
  3 Soule, Hannah             11 WESTERN CHRI          27-00.00  
      25-01  25-10.50  27-00         
  4 Bauer, Madison            12 WESTERN CHRI          25-10.50  
      24-11.50  25-08  25-10.50         
  5 Layman, Yuki              11 THE WEBB SCH          25-05.00  
      FOUL  24-04.50  25-05         
  6 Balderrama, Izzy          11 WESTERN CHRI          25-04.50  
      25-02.50  25-04.50  25-01.50         
  7 Fischer, Katie            11 PACIFICA CHR          24-07.50  
      23-07.50  24-07.50  23-11         
  8 Lewars, Lexie             10 THE WEBB SCH          24-06.00  
      24-06  23-05.50  21-00         
  9 Franke, Olivia            10 CALVARY CHAP          24-02.00  
      23-02.50  22-07  24-02         
 10 El Nabbout, Rebecca       12 CALVARY CHAP          23-11.50  
      23-07  23-01.50  23-11.50         
 11 Brimbuela, Zaida          11 CALVARY CHAP          23-07.50  
      21-01.50  23-00.50  23-07.50         
 12 Camacho, Genesis          11 WESTERN CHRI          23-03.50  
      20-04.50  22-10  23-03.50         
 13 Richard, Heidi            11 WESTERN CHRI          22-10.00  
      22-04.50  22-07  22-10         
 14 Cross, Ryleigh             9 PACIFICA CHR          22-07.00  
      22-03  22-07  21-10.50         
 15 Rabida, Gianna             9 THE WEBB SCH          21-06.50  
      21-06.50  21-06  19-00         
 16 Mojaverian, Mandana       10 THE WEBB SCH         J21-06.50  
      19-00.50  21-06.50  20-10.50         
 17 Haines, Kaitlyn           10 CALVARY CHAP          21-05.50  
      17-09  20-02  21-05.50         
 18 wanland, kaityln          12 THE WEBB SCH          20-11.00  
      20-11  20-00  19-05         
 19 Heinemann, Kelsey         12 WESTERN CHRI          20-02.00  
      20-02  FOUL  16-07.50         
 20 Chavez, Macy              10 WESTERN CHRI          19-06.50  
      19-06.50  17-07.50  17-09         
 21 Gundlach, Taylor           9 PACIFICA CHR         J19-06.50  
      17-00  19-06.50  16-08         
 22 Delgado, Payton           12 THE WEBB SCH          19-06.00  
      18-09  17-06.50  19-06         
 23 Gonzalez, Katelyn         11 CALVARY CHAP          18-00.50  
      16-08.50  17-00  18-00.50         
 24 Ray, Jeialani              9 WESTERN CHRI          17-01.50  
      16-00  17-01.50  15-09         
 25 Troendle, Luciana         10 THE WEBB SCH          16-09.50  
      16-09.50  15-09.50  15-05.50         
 26 Webster, Abigail           9 WESTERN CHRI          16-03.50  
      14-04.50  16-03.50  15-09.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Emma             11 WESTERN CHRI             88-03  
      88-03    x             
  2 Balderrama, Izzy          11 WESTERN CHRI             84-09  
      84-09 x  x             
  3 Soule, Hannah             11 WESTERN CHRI             84-07  
      84-07    x             
  4 Balderrama, Cece          10 WESTERN CHRI             82-04  
      82-04 x  x             
  5 Hib, Samantha              9 WESTERN CHRI             77-07  
      77-07 x  x             
  6 El Nabbout, Rebecca       12 CALVARY CHAP             74-04  
      74-04 x  x             
  7 Fischer, Katie            11 PACIFICA CHR             73-02  
      73-02 x  x             
  8 Bauer, Madison            12 WESTERN CHRI             65-10  
      65-10 x  x             
  9 Jallow, Jara              11 THE WEBB SCH             63-09  
      63-09 x  x             
 10 Brimbuela, Zaida          11 CALVARY CHAP             61-11  
      61-11 x  x             
 11 Camacho, Genesis          11 WESTERN CHRI             60-08  
      60-08 x  x             
 12 Lewars, Lexie             10 THE WEBB SCH             60-07  
      60-07 x  x             
 13 Haines, Kaitlyn           10 CALVARY CHAP             60-02  
      60-02 x  x             
 14 Layman, Yuki              11 THE WEBB SCH             58-11  
      58-11 x  x             
 15 Thornton, Emily           11 THE WEBB SCH             57-00  
      57-00 x  x             
 16 Richard, Heidi            11 WESTERN CHRI             55-09  
      55-09 x  x             
 17 Franke, Olivia            10 CALVARY CHAP             54-09  
      54-09 x  x             
 18 wanland, kaityln          12 THE WEBB SCH             52-10  
      52-10 x  x             
 19 Mojaverian, Mandana       10 THE WEBB SCH             52-02  
      52-02 x  x             
 20 Masterson, Sarah          11 CALVARY CHAP             51-09  
      51-09 x  x             
 21 Troendle, Luciana         10 THE WEBB SCH             50-06  
      50-06 x  x             
 22 Chavez, Macy              10 WESTERN CHRI             49-08  
      49-08 x  x             
 23 Delgado, Payton           12 THE WEBB SCH             47-00  
      47-00 x  x             
 24 Gonzalez, Katelyn         11 CALVARY CHAP             46-10  
      46-10 x  x             
 25 Webster, Abigail           9 WESTERN CHRI             44-10  
      44-10 x  x             
 26 Gundlach, Taylor           9 PACIFICA CHR             43-07  
      43-07 x  x             
 27 Cross, Ryleigh             9 PACIFICA CHR             42-00  
      42-00 x  x             
 28 Mildon, Sydney            11 THE WEBB SCH             36-05  
      36-05 x  x             
 29 Heinemann, Kelsey         12 WESTERN CHRI             33-09  
      33-09 x  x             
 30 Ray, Jeialani              9 WESTERN CHRI             29-06  
      29-06 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Aaden              10 THE WEBB SCH             11.15   1.5  1 
  2 Booker, Darryl            12 WESTERN CHRI             11.46   1.5  1 
  3 Piney, Gavin              10 WESTERN CHRI             11.76   1.5  1 
  4 Dunham, Russell           11 WESTERN CHRI             11.79   1.5  1 
  5 Jackson, DeAndre          12 WESTERN CHRI             11.89  -0.5  2 
  6 Fountain, Alejandro       12 THE WEBB SCH             12.09   0.6  6 
  7 Persichino, Jayden        12 WESTERN CHRI             12.10   1.5  1 
  8 Beltran, Marco            10 WESTERN CHRI             12.22   1.5  1 
  9 Gibbs, Samuel             10 PACIFICA CHR             12.31  -0.5  2 
 10 Park, Jon                 12 ANAHEIM DISC             12.38  -0.5  2 
 11 Cabral, Joaquin           10 SAMUELI ACAD             12.50   1.5  1 
 12 Serna, Tamret              9 WESTERN CHRI             12.64  -0.5  2 
 13 Clarke, Cooper            10 PACIFICA CHR             12.69  -1.4  3 
 14 Chairez, Yoan              9 WESTERN CHRI             12.77  -0.5  2 
 15 Hammons, Bryce            12 WESTERN CHRI             12.79  -0.5  2 
 16 Pan, Andrew               11 THE WEBB SCH             12.86  -1.0  7 
 17 Ho, Chris                 11 ANAHEIM DISC             12.93  -1.4  3 
 18 Martin, Gaven             12 WESTERN CHRI             12.99  -1.4  3 
 19 Chi, Matthew               9 WESTERN CHRI             13.04  -1.4  3 
 20 Henriquez, Joshua         11 CALVARY CHAP             13.08  -0.5  2 
 21 Bird, Gavin               12 PACIFICA CHR             13.16  -0.9  4 
 22 Brewster, Malachi          9 WESTERN CHRI             13.27  -0.9  4  13.266
 23 Royce, Rolls              11 PACIFICA CHR             13.27  -1.4  3  13.270
 24 Gallegos, Adrian          10 SAMUELI ACAD             13.57  -1.4  3 
 25 Riddell Juarez, Ethyn      9 CALVARY CHAP             13.76  -0.9  4 
 26 Curiel, Matthew           11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.77  -1.4  3 
 27 Lopez, Joshua              9 WESTERN CHRI             13.97  -0.9  4 
 28 Briones, Gideon           12 CALVARY CHAP             13.99  -0.9  4 
 29 Essien, Sebastian          9 SAMUELI ACAD             14.07   0.2  5 
 30 Rhee, Jayden               9 THE WEBB SCH             14.27   0.2  5 
 31 Collo, Alessandro         12 CALVARY CHAP             14.62   0.2  5 
 32 Lopez, Nathan             11 SAMUELI ACAD             14.70   0.6  6 
 33 Garcia, Isaac             10 MAGNOLIA SCI             14.78   0.2  5 
 34 Wilson, Ethan              9 WESTERN CHRI             15.08   0.2  5 
 35 Oglesby, Braylon           9 THE WEBB SCH             15.16   0.6  6 
 36 Hurd, Zylan                9 CALVARY CHAP             15.87   0.6  6 
 37 Bartash, Joseph           11 SAMUELI ACAD             15.97   0.6  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCray, Jordan            12 THE WEBB SCH             22.80   0.2  1 
  2 Mozia, Aaden              10 THE WEBB SCH             23.24   0.2  1 
  3 Booker, Darryl            12 WESTERN CHRI             23.35   0.2  1 
  4 Yates, Joseph             12 THE WEBB SCH             23.60   0.2  1 
  5 Watson, Khalil            11 SAMUELI ACAD             23.85   0.2  1 
  6 Dunham, Russell           11 WESTERN CHRI             24.05   0.2  1 
  7 Piney, Gavin              10 WESTERN CHRI             24.61  -0.5  2 
  8 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH             24.81  -0.5  2 
  9 Persichino, Jayden        12 WESTERN CHRI             25.05  -0.5  2 
 10 Park, Jon                 12 ANAHEIM DISC             25.59   0.3  4 
 11 Pan, Andrew               11 THE WEBB SCH             25.72   0.6  3 
 12 Cabral, Joaquin           10 SAMUELI ACAD             26.18   0.6  3 
 13 Mason, Dax                 9 PACIFICA CHR             26.21   0.6  3 
 14 Hammons, Bryce            12 WESTERN CHRI             26.47   0.3  4 
 15 Ho, Chris                 11 ANAHEIM DISC             26.81   0.6  3 
 16 Martin, Gaven             12 WESTERN CHRI             26.96   0.3  4 
 17 Bird, Gavin               12 PACIFICA CHR             27.01   0.5  5 
 18 Lee, Seungho               9 THE WEBB SCH             27.02   0.5  5 
 19 Brewster, Malachi          9 WESTERN CHRI             27.24   0.5  5 
 20 Gallegos, Adrian          10 SAMUELI ACAD             27.44   0.3  4 
 21 Henriquez, Joshua         11 CALVARY CHAP             27.47   0.9  6  27.461
 22 Chi, Matthew               9 WESTERN CHRI             27.47   0.3  4  27.470
 23 Clarke, Cooper            10 PACIFICA CHR             27.99   0.3  4 
 24 Curiel, Matthew           11 SAMUELI ACAD             28.20   0.5  5 
 25 Lopez, Joshua              9 WESTERN CHRI             28.24   0.5  5 
 26 Bunch, Bekalu             11 CALVARY CHAP             28.25   0.9  6 
 27 Riddell Juarez, Ethyn      9 CALVARY CHAP             28.56   0.9  6 
 28 Briones, Gideon           12 CALVARY CHAP             28.78   0.9  6 
 29 Adrian, Chase             11 CALVARY CHAP             29.35  +0.0  7 
 30 Lopez, Nathan             11 SAMUELI ACAD             30.31   0.4  8 
 31 Rhee, Jayden               9 THE WEBB SCH             30.37  +0.0  7 
 32 Essien, Sebastian          9 SAMUELI ACAD             30.51  +0.0  7 
 33 Hurd, Zylan                9 CALVARY CHAP             31.08   0.4  8 
 34 Keeney, Finnegan           9 THE WEBB SCH             31.28   0.4  8 
 35 Oglesby, Braylon           9 THE WEBB SCH             31.38   0.4  8 
 36 Collo, Alessandro         12 CALVARY CHAP             31.43  +0.0  7 
 37 Wilson, Ethan              9 WESTERN CHRI             32.10   0.4  8 
 38 Bartash, Joseph           11 SAMUELI ACAD             34.33   0.4  8 
 39 Jones, Oliver             11 FAIRMONT PRE             56.04  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCray, Jordan            12 THE WEBB SCH             50.37   1 
  2 Watson, Khalil            11 SAMUELI ACAD             51.33   1 
  3 Yates, Joseph             12 THE WEBB SCH             51.67   1 
  4 Criss, Levi               11 WESTERN CHRI             60.71   1 
  5 Lee, Seungho               9 THE WEBB SCH             60.98   2 
  6 Quintana, Jeriah          10 WESTERN CHRI             64.32   1 
  7 Adrian, Chase             11 CALVARY CHAP             65.15   2 
  8 Staley, Ezra               9 WESTERN CHRI             67.92   2 
  9 Hurd, Zylan                9 CALVARY CHAP             70.87   2 
 10 Collo, Alessandro         12 CALVARY CHAP             70.98   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cao, Peter                12 PACIFICA CHR           2:06.56   1 
       1:01.920 (1:01.920)        2:06.551 (1:04.631)
  2 Suttner, Griffin          11 THE WEBB SCH           2:09.90   1 
       1:03.060 (1:03.060)        2:09.898 (1:06.838)
  3 Staley, Casper            11 WESTERN CHRI           2:13.07   1 
       1:03.924 (1:03.924)        2:13.062 (1:09.138)
  4 Silva, Stevan              9 THE WEBB SCH           2:15.43   2 
       1:02.100 (1:02.100)        2:15.424 (1:13.324)
  5 Berg, Austin              11 THE WEBB SCH           2:16.65   1 
       1:05.979 (1:05.979)        2:16.646 (1:10.667)
  6 Murillo, Felipe           11 THE WEBB SCH           2:16.69   1 
       1:05.790 (1:05.790)        2:16.690 (1:10.900)
  7 Maxwell, Malachi          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:16.70   1 
       1:04.321 (1:04.321)        2:16.695 (1:12.374)
  8 Cowell, Josiah            11 PACIFICA CHR           2:18.78   1 
       1:04.999 (1:04.999)        2:18.780 (1:13.781)
  9 Slamer, Ethan             12 WESTERN CHRI           2:20.20   1 
       1:06.782 (1:06.782)        2:20.193 (1:13.411)
 10 Bush, Kai                  9 THE WEBB SCH           2:21.22   1 
       1:06.791 (1:06.791)        2:21.211 (1:14.420)
 11 Han, Michael               9 THE WEBB SCH           2:22.29   1 
       1:10.024 (1:10.024)        2:22.285 (1:12.261)
 12 Cargill, Aidan            10 WESTERN CHRI           2:23.80   1 
       1:12.057 (1:12.057)        2:23.796 (1:11.739)
 13 Olvera, Caleb             11 SAMUELI ACAD           2:25.56   2 
       1:08.076 (1:08.076)        2:25.557 (1:17.481)
 14 Gallegos, Adrian          10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:26.21   1 
       1:11.945 (1:11.945)        2:26.208 (1:14.263)
 15 Pelinka, Durham           10 PACIFICA CHR           2:27.26   2 
       1:10.386 (1:10.386)        2:27.253 (1:16.867)
 16 Zou, Jerry                 9 THE WEBB SCH           2:27.68   2 
       1:09.291 (1:09.291)        2:27.676 (1:18.385)
 17 Stratton, Wendall          9 PACIFICA CHR           2:27.80   2 
       1:11.213 (1:11.213)        2:27.796 (1:16.583)
 18 Garcia, Asael             10 CALVARY CHAP           2:27.93   2 
       1:11.881 (1:11.881)        2:27.923 (1:16.042)
 19 Henriquez, Joseph         11 CALVARY CHAP           2:33.64   2 
       1:14.415 (1:14.415)        2:33.632 (1:19.217)
 20 Sutherland, Kaleb          9 WESTERN CHRI           2:34.04   2 
       1:14.000 (1:14.000)        2:34.040 (1:20.040)
 21 Song, Jay                 11 THE WEBB SCH           2:35.83   2 
       1:09.060 (1:09.060)        2:35.821 (1:26.761)
 22 Constancio, Caleb         12 CALVARY CHAP           2:54.05   2 
       1:23.101 (1:23.101)        2:54.044 (1:30.943)
 23 Adrian, Chase             11 CALVARY CHAP           2:58.58   2 
       1:23.634 (1:23.634)        2:58.571 (1:34.937)
 24 Sanchez, Isaac             9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:02.63   2 
       1:26.960 (1:26.960)        3:02.625 (1:35.665)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suttner, Griffin          11 THE WEBB SCH           4:46.53  
       1:11.154 (1:11.154)        2:24.936 (1:13.782)        3:38.615 (1:13.679)
       4:46.521 (1:07.906)
  2 Vega, Julio               10 SAMUELI ACAD           4:48.39  
       1:12.436 (1:12.436)        2:25.915 (1:13.479)        3:38.974 (1:13.059)
       4:48.386 (1:09.412)
  3 Slamer, Ethan             12 WESTERN CHRI           4:55.77  
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:25.648 (1:14.198)        3:40.187 (1:14.539)
       4:55.762 (1:15.575)
  4 Comfort, Jonathan         12 CALVARY CHAP           5:03.89  
       1:12.514 (1:12.514)        2:27.139 (1:14.625)        3:46.253 (1:19.114)
       5:03.883 (1:17.630)
  5 Berg, Austin              11 THE WEBB SCH           5:04.27  
       1:12.184 (1:12.184)        2:28.750 (1:16.566)        3:50.398 (1:21.648)
       5:04.270 (1:13.872)
  6 Bush, Kai                  9 THE WEBB SCH           5:05.83  
       1:11.870 (1:11.870)        2:26.794 (1:14.924)        3:45.853 (1:19.059)
       5:05.829 (1:19.976)
  7 Han, Michael               9 THE WEBB SCH           5:12.20  
       1:12.274 (1:12.274)        2:31.914 (1:19.640)        3:54.135 (1:22.221)
       5:12.191 (1:18.056)
  8 Valle, Aden               11 SAMUELI ACAD           5:15.21  
       1:12.992 (1:12.992)        2:32.848 (1:19.856)        3:58.686 (1:25.838)
       5:15.209 (1:16.523)
  9 Olvera, Caleb             11 SAMUELI ACAD           5:21.32  
       1:18.666 (1:18.666)        2:38.334 (1:19.668)        4:02.202 (1:23.868)
       5:21.320 (1:19.118)
 10 Garcia, Asael             10 CALVARY CHAP           5:31.05  
       1:14.173 (1:14.173)        2:38.912 (1:24.739)        4:07.236 (1:28.324)
       5:31.047 (1:23.811)
 11 Sevilla, Walter           10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:34.19  
       1:19.038 (1:19.038)        2:39.924 (1:20.886)        4:04.166 (1:24.242)
       5:34.182 (1:30.016)
 12 Staley, Ezra               9 WESTERN CHRI           5:36.69  
       1:20.083 (1:20.083)        2:45.056 (1:24.973)        4:15.108 (1:30.052)
       5:36.689 (1:21.581)
 13 Munoz, Uriel              11 CALVARY CHAP           5:36.74  
       1:11.576 (1:11.576)        2:33.532 (1:21.956)        4:03.865 (1:30.333)
       5:36.740 (1:32.875)
 14 Zou, Jerry                 9 THE WEBB SCH           5:39.88  
       1:15.439 (1:15.439)        2:42.391 (1:26.952)        4:13.157 (1:30.766)
       5:39.874 (1:26.717)
 15 Song, Jay                 11 THE WEBB SCH           5:45.96  
       1:13.657 (1:13.657)        2:41.331 (1:27.674)        4:14.363 (1:33.032)
       5:45.956 (1:31.593)
 16 Henriquez, Joseph         11 CALVARY CHAP           5:48.85  
       1:17.666 (1:17.666)        2:45.657 (1:27.991)        4:19.206 (1:33.549)
       5:48.842 (1:29.636)
 17 Hazlett, Sebastian        12 THE WEBB SCH           5:57.99  
       1:33.928 (1:33.928)        3:09.203 (1:35.275)        4:40.720 (1:31.517)
       5:57.988 (1:17.268)
 18 Schmidt, Ryan              9 WESTERN CHRI           6:01.29  
       1:20.769 (1:20.769)        2:53.399 (1:32.630)        4:31.905 (1:38.506)
       6:01.286 (1:29.381)
 19 Keeney, Connor            11 THE WEBB SCH           6:02.64  
       1:27.666 (1:27.666)        3:03.979 (1:36.313)        4:35.861 (1:31.882)
       6:02.631 (1:26.770)
 20 Constancio, Caleb         12 CALVARY CHAP           6:19.04  
       1:27.168 (1:27.168)        3:04.952 (1:37.784)        4:43.719 (1:38.767)
       6:19.032 (1:35.313)
 21 Garcia, Isaac             10 MAGNOLIA SCI           6:24.46  
       1:17.910 (1:17.910)        2:54.281 (1:36.371)        4:39.773 (1:45.492)
       6:24.452 (1:44.679)
 22 Camacho, Henry            11 MAGNOLIA SCI           6:44.11  
       1:18.419 (1:18.419)        2:56.353 (1:37.934)        4:48.111 (1:51.758)
       6:44.102 (1:55.991)
 23 Sanchez, Isaac             9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:50.00  
       1:35.486 (1:35.486)        3:14.750 (1:39.264)        5:00.621 (1:45.871)
       6:49.992 (1:49.371)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slamer, Ethan             12 WESTERN CHRI          10:56.62  
       1:22.039 (1:22.039)        2:47.593 (1:25.554)        4:13.465 (1:25.872)
       5:39.242 (1:25.777)        7:00.224 (1:20.982)        8:22.939 (1:22.715)
       9:46.114 (1:23.175)       10:56.612 (1:10.498)
  2 Vega, Julio               10 SAMUELI ACAD          10:57.16  
       1:21.480 (1:21.480)        2:47.161 (1:25.681)        4:12.662 (1:25.501)
       5:38.055 (1:25.393)        6:59.415 (1:21.360)        8:22.602 (1:23.187)
       9:45.688 (1:23.086)       10:57.153 (1:11.465)
  3 Murillo, Felipe           11 THE WEBB SCH          11:25.89  
       1:22.330 (1:22.330)        2:47.359 (1:25.029)        4:13.116 (1:25.757)
       5:38.864 (1:25.748)        7:00.820 (1:21.956)        8:30.551 (1:29.731)
      10:00.993 (1:30.442)       11:25.887 (1:24.894)
  4 Comfort, Jonathan         12 CALVARY CHAP          11:28.68  
       1:19.974 (1:19.974)        2:47.764 (1:27.790)        4:13.777 (1:26.013)
       5:40.166 (1:26.389)        7:06.210 (1:26.044)        8:37.244 (1:31.034)
      10:07.729 (1:30.485)       11:28.675 (1:20.946)
  5 Han, Michael               9 THE WEBB SCH          11:41.30  
       1:19.224 (1:19.224)        2:47.792 (1:28.568)        4:14.936 (1:27.144)
       5:44.453 (1:29.517)        7:15.599 (1:31.146)        8:48.936 (1:33.337)
      10:22.896 (1:33.960)       11:41.292 (1:18.396)
  6 Bush, Kai                  9 THE WEBB SCH          11:42.71  
       1:18.139 (1:18.139)        2:47.465 (1:29.326)        4:14.000 (1:26.535)
       5:41.938 (1:27.938)        7:12.460 (1:30.522)        8:45.018 (1:32.558)
      10:18.136 (1:33.118)       11:42.710 (1:24.574)
  7 Sevilla, Walter           10 SAMUELI ACAD          12:41.65  
       1:28.331 (1:28.331)        2:59.578 (1:31.247)        4:31.595 (1:32.017)
       6:04.477 (1:32.882)        7:39.007 (1:34.530)        9:16.605 (1:37.598)
      10:57.307 (1:40.702)       12:41.645 (1:44.338)
  8 Constancio, Caleb         12 CALVARY CHAP          14:20.05  
       1:34.494 (1:34.494)        3:16.243 (1:41.749)        5:05.100 (1:48.857)
       6:57.649 (1:52.549)        8:48.947 (1:51.298)       10:42.195 (1:53.248)
      12:34.285 (1:52.090)       14:20.049 (1:45.764)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hart, Aiden               12 PACIFICA CHR             16.54   1.2  1 
  2 Maningo, Jonah            11 WESTERN CHRI             18.04   1.2  1 
  3 Beltran, Marco            10 WESTERN CHRI             20.38   0.3  2 
  4 Criss, Levi               11 WESTERN CHRI             20.45   1.2  1 
  5 Jackson, DeAndre          12 WESTERN CHRI             20.88   1.2  1 
  6 Valle, Aden               11 SAMUELI ACAD             22.70   1.2  1  22.696
  7 Quintana, Jeriah          10 WESTERN CHRI             22.70   1.2  1  22.698
  8 Hester, Frank              9 WESTERN CHRI             23.25   0.3  2 
  9 Chi, Matthew               9 WESTERN CHRI             25.67   0.3  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hart, Aiden               12 PACIFICA CHR             42.66   1 
  2 Maningo, Jonah            11 WESTERN CHRI             46.05   1 
  3 Criss, Levi               11 WESTERN CHRI             48.42   2 
  4 Beseth, Martin             9 THE WEBB SCH             49.97   1 
  5 Valle, Aden               11 SAMUELI ACAD             50.31   1 
  6 Llorens, Nathan            9 THE WEBB SCH             50.40   1 
  7 Henriquez, Joshua         11 CALVARY CHAP             52.18   2 
  8 Ochoa, Steve              10 WESTERN CHRI             52.22   2 
  9 Quintana, Jeriah          10 WESTERN CHRI             57.04   2 
 10 Brewster, Malachi          9 WESTERN CHRI             64.99   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WESTERN CHRISTIAN (SS)  'A'                           46.60  
     1) Dunham, Russell 11              2) Hammons, Bryce 12              
     3) Persichino, Jayden 12           4) Piney, Gavin 10                
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                            48.02  
     1) Fountain, Alejandro 12          2) Yates, Joseph 12               
     3) Mozia, Aaden 10                 4) McCray, Jordan 12              
  3 CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY (SS)  'A'                       52.35  
     1) Riddell Juarez, Ethyn 9         2) Bunch, Bekalu 11               
     3) Romero, Sebastian 12            4) Henriquez, Joshua 11           
  4 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'B'                           x53.52  
     1) Akoji, Joshua 9                 2) Fountain, Michel 10            
     3) Xu, Simon 10                    4) Efuetngu, Jeremy 10            
  5 WESTERN CHRISTIAN (SS)  'B'                          x56.98  
     1) Chairez, Yoan 9                 2) Lopez, Joshua 9                
     3) Serna, Tamret 9                 4) Wilson, Ethan 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                          3:37.40  
     1) Silva, Stevan 9                 2) Yates, Joseph 12               
     3) Mozia, Aaden 10                 4) McCray, Jordan 12              
  2 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                           3:52.19  
     1) Watson, Khalil 11               2) Vega, Julio 10                 
     3) Valle, Aden 11                  4) Cabral, Joaquin 10             
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN - ORANGE CO  'A'                 3:59.03  
     1) Royce, Rolls 11                 2) Gibbs, Samuel 10               
     3) Cao, Peter 12                   4) Hart, Aiden 12                 
  4 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'B'                         x4:03.43  
     1) Pan, Andrew 11                  2) Beseth, Martin 9               
     3) Llorens, Nathan 9               4) Lee, Seungho 9                 
  5 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN - ORANGE CO  'B'                x4:19.32  
     1) Cowell, Josiah 11               2) Pelinka, Durham 10             
     3) Stratton, Wendall 9             4) Maxwell, Malachi 12            
  6 WESTERN CHRISTIAN (SS)  'A'                         4:26.03  
     1) Brewster, Malachi 9             2) Serna, Tamret 9                
     3) Chi, Matthew 9                  4) Beltran, Marco 10              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Darryl            12 WESTERN CHRI           6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tanyawong, Paak           12 THE WEBB SCH           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Serna, Tamret              9 WESTERN CHRI           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mason, Dax                 9 PACIFICA CHR          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Quintana, Jeriah          10 WESTERN CHRI           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  6 Hunt, Cainan               9 WESTERN CHRI           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Romero, Sebastian         12 CALVARY CHAP          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chairez, Yoan              9 WESTERN CHRI                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Gaven             12 WESTERN CHRI                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fountain, Alejandro       12 THE WEBB SCH           8-03.00  
     5-00 6-00 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Munoz, Uriel              11 CALVARY CHAP           7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fountain, Michel          10 THE WEBB SCH           6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schoch, Noah              12 CALVARY CHAP           6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Walworth, Matthew         11 CALVARY CHAP          J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tanyawong, Paak           12 THE WEBB SCH          J6-00.00  
     4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Briones, Gideon           12 CALVARY CHAP           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Keeney, Finnegan           9 THE WEBB SCH           5-00.00  
     4-06 5-00 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Oglesby, Braylon           9 THE WEBB SCH                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maningo, Jonah            11 WESTERN CHRI          20-00.50   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)         
  2 Booker, Darryl            12 WESTERN CHRI          19-09.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 19-09(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Ho, Chris                 11 ANAHEIM DISC          18-07.00   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 18-07(NWI)         
  4 Dunham, Russell           11 WESTERN CHRI          18-06.00   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Hart, Aiden               12 PACIFICA CHR          17-10.50   NWI 
     17-08(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)         
  6 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH         J17-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-10.50(NWI)         
  7 Persichino, Jayden        12 WESTERN CHRI          17-06.00   NWI 
     10-08.75(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-06(NWI)         
  8 Piney, Gavin              10 WESTERN CHRI          17-00.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI)         
  9 Hu, Thomas                11 THE WEBB SCH          16-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-05(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Serna, Tamret              9 WESTERN CHRI          16-04.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)         
 11 Chairez, Yoan              9 WESTERN CHRI          16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)           
 12 Park, Jon                 12 ANAHEIM DISC          16-01.50   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Lee, Seungho               9 THE WEBB SCH          16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00(NWI)         
 14 Mason, Dax                 9 PACIFICA CHR          15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-11(NWI)         
 15 Hammons, Bryce            12 WESTERN CHRI          15-10.75   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)         
 16 Royce, Rolls              11 PACIFICA CHR          15-09.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
 17 Beseth, Martin             9 THE WEBB SCH          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI)         
 18 Hunt, Cainan               9 WESTERN CHRI          14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
 19 Bunch, Bekalu             11 CALVARY CHAP          14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) FOUL              
 20 Tanyawong, Paak           12 THE WEBB SCH          14-05.50   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
 21 Hester, Frank              9 WESTERN CHRI          13-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03.50(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI)         
 22 Li, Daniel                12 THE WEBB SCH           9-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-10(NWI)         
 -- Pan, Andrew               11 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hu, Thomas                11 THE WEBB SCH          36-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      36-07(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI)         
  2 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH          36-05.50   NWI 
     36-05.50(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 36-04(NWI)           
  3 Criss, Levi               11 WESTERN CHRI          35-05.75   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 35-05.75(NWI)         
  4 Hester, Frank              9 WESTERN CHRI          31-02.50   NWI 
     30-05.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI)         
  5 Bunch, Bekalu             11 CALVARY CHAP          30-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-04.50(NWI) 29-01(NWI)         
  6 Riddell Juarez, Ethyn      9 CALVARY CHAP          29-01.00   NWI 
     29-01(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 27-07(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Efuetngu, Jeremy          10 THE WEBB SCH          40-03.50  
      38-05  40-03.50  37-11.50         
  2 Richard, Sethe            12 WESTERN CHRI          39-00.00  
      38-04.50  33-07  39-00         
  3 Fountain, Michel          10 THE WEBB SCH          36-01.00  
      36-01  33-06  34-04.50         
  4 Sactic, Alejandro         11 CALVARY CHAP          35-10.50  
      FOUL  35-09.50  35-10.50         
  5 Hib, PJ                   11 WESTERN CHRI          35-03.50  
      31-11  32-04  35-03.50           
  6 Nunez, Nicholas           12 CALVARY CHAP          34-02.50  
      34-02.50  27-08  33-11.50         
  7 Fountain, Alejandro       12 THE WEBB SCH          32-07.00  
      32-03  32-07  31-06         
  8 Joco, Avelino             11 WESTERN CHRI          30-11.00  
      FOUL  30-11  FOUL         
  9 Talamantes, Sebastian     11 WESTERN CHRI          30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Torres, Mason             -- WESTERN CHRI          28-08.50  
      FOUL  28-08.50  27-05.50         
 11 Van Zanten, Ryland        11 WESTERN CHRI          27-08.00  
      24-08.50  25-09.50  27-08         
 12 Briones, Gideon           12 CALVARY CHAP          27-05.50  
      27-05.50  24-10  26-03.50         
 13 Xu, Simon                 10 THE WEBB SCH          27-02.00  
      25-00  25-00.50  27-02         
 14 Carmichael, Landyn         9 WESTERN CHRI          26-11.50  
      FOUL  26-11.50  22-05.50         
 15 Alas, Daniel              11 CALVARY CHAP          26-05.00  
      FOUL  25-02  26-05         
 16 Akoji, Joshua              9 THE WEBB SCH          25-06.00  
      24-07.50  25-06  24-01         
 17 Walworth, Matthew         11 CALVARY CHAP          25-03.00  
      24-06.50  22-08.50  25-03         
 18 Torrez, Ryan               9 WESTERN CHRI          24-11.50  
      23-07.50  23-10  24-11.50         
 19 Schoch, Noah              12 CALVARY CHAP          22-01.00  
      22-01  21-00.50  20-06.50         
 20 Joya, Xander              11 CALVARY CHAP          16-07.00  
      16-07  15-05.50  15-08.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talamantes, Sebastian     11 WESTERN CHRI            118-03  
      118-03    x             
  2 Fountain, Michel          10 THE WEBB SCH            106-02  
      106-02    x             
  3 Efuetngu, Jeremy          10 THE WEBB SCH            103-05  
      103-05 x  x             
  4 Hib, PJ                   11 WESTERN CHRI            102-07  
      102-07 x  x             
  5 Sactic, Alejandro         11 CALVARY CHAP             93-01  
      93-01    x             
  6 Joco, Avelino             11 WESTERN CHRI             92-05  
      92-05 x  x             
  7 Gibbs, Samuel             10 PACIFICA CHR             87-05  
      87-05               
  8 Richard, Sethe            12 WESTERN CHRI             83-06  
      83-06 x  x             
  9 Carmichael, Landyn         9 WESTERN CHRI             83-04  
      83-04 x  x             
 10 Alas, Daniel              11 CALVARY CHAP             79-09  
      79-09 x  x             
 11 Nunez, Nicholas           12 CALVARY CHAP             78-08  
      78-08 x  x             
 12 Akoji, Joshua              9 THE WEBB SCH             75-10  
      75-10 x  x             
 13 Walworth, Matthew         11 CALVARY CHAP             73-07  
      73-07 x  x             
 14 Cowell, Josiah            11 PACIFICA CHR             71-04  
      71-04 x  x             
 14 Torres, Mason             -- WESTERN CHRI             71-04  
      71-04 x  x             
 16 Munoz, Uriel              11 CALVARY CHAP             70-08  
      70-08 x  x             
 17 Van Zanten, Ryland        11 WESTERN CHRI             69-09  
      69-09 x  x             
 18 Xu, Simon                 10 THE WEBB SCH             61-02  
      61-02 x  x             
 19 Torrez, Ryan               9 WESTERN CHRI             49-06  
      49-06 x  x             
 20 Schoch, Noah              12 CALVARY CHAP             49-01  
      49-01 x  x             
 21 Joya, Xander              11 CALVARY CHAP             35-05  
      35-05 x  x             
 



              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Christian (SS)     222        2) The Webb Schools (SS)     144   
    3) Pacifica Christian - Orang  65        4) Calvary Chapel Downey (SS  57   
    5) Samueli Academy (SS)        55                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Webb Schools (SS)      222        2) Western Christian (SS)    212   
    3) Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)  60        4) Pacifica Christian - Oran  49   
    5) Samueli Academy (SS)        46        6) Anaheim Discovery Christi   6