Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2024 06:58 PM
                  Oaks Christian vs Thousand Oaks - 3/26/2024                  
                                Thorson Stadium                                
                                    Results


                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Niya             12 Oaks Christi             11.80   1.5  1 
  2 Terry, Kyra               11 Oaks Christi             12.27   1.5  1 
  3 Clayton, Imani            12 Oaks Christi             12.53   1.5  1 
  4 Brown, Jordyn             10 Thousand Oak             12.84   1.5  1 
  5 Linville, Madison          9 Thousand Oak             12.86   1.5  2 
  6 Falk, Taylour             10 Thousand Oak             12.89   1.5  1 
  7 Mitchell, Trs'Ta           9 Thousand Oak             12.91   1.5  1 
  8 Middleton, Alexis         12 Thousand Oak             13.30   1.5  1 
  9 Shattuck, Presley          9 Thousand Oak             13.40   1.5  2 
 10 Caestecker, Jennifer      11 Thousand Oak             14.58   1.5  2 
 11 Dane, Lillian             12 Thousand Oak             15.06   1.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Niya             12 Oaks Christi             25.02  -1.2  1 
  2 Terry, Kyra               11 Oaks Christi             25.18  -1.2  1 
  3 Quinn, Morgan             12 Thousand Oak             26.00  -1.2  1 
  4 Dickerson, Keri           12 Oaks Christi             26.72  -1.2  1 
  5 Falk, Taylour             10 Thousand Oak             26.96  -1.2  1 
  6 Solaka, Bella              9 Oaks Christi             27.24  -1.2  1 
  7 Updegraff, Sierra         11 Thousand Oak             27.25  -1.2  1 
  8 Linville, Madison          9 Thousand Oak             27.39  -0.9  2 
  9 Block, Maya                9 Thousand Oak             27.80  -1.2  1 
 10 Shattuck, Presley          9 Thousand Oak             28.14  -0.9  2 
 11 Mitchell, Trs'Ta           9 Thousand Oak             28.33  -1.2  1 
 12 Hayes, Summer             12 Thousand Oak             28.37  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rayah          10 Oaks Christi             55.78  
  2 Quinn, Morgan             12 Thousand Oak             56.80  
  3 Terry, Kyra               11 Oaks Christi             58.18  
  4 Updegraff, Sierra         11 Thousand Oak             58.97  
  5 Shattuck, Luchiana         9 Thousand Oak             62.20  
  6 Kelemen, Katherine        11 Thousand Oak             62.26  
  7 Hayes, Summer             12 Thousand Oak             62.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godsey, Payton            12 Oaks Christi           2:13.70  
       1:05.351 (1:05.351)        2:13.696 (1:08.345)
  2 Kajita, Cassidy           12 Thousand Oak           2:19.93  
       1:07.924 (1:07.924)        2:19.921 (1:11.997)
  3 Geyer, Grace              12 Oaks Christi           2:23.64  
       1:07.560 (1:07.560)        2:23.635 (1:16.076)
  4 Reierson, Alexandra       11 Oaks Christi           2:28.39  
       1:09.653 (1:09.653)        2:28.389 (1:18.736)
  5 Denove, Joella            11 Oaks Christi           2:32.12  
       1:10.441 (1:10.441)        2:32.114 (1:21.674)
  6 Walker, Kate              12 Oaks Christi           2:32.19  
       1:10.644 (1:10.644)        2:32.185 (1:21.541)
  7 Thiel, Ana                12 Thousand Oak           2:32.55  
       1:10.527 (1:10.527)        2:32.547 (1:22.020)
  8 Smith, Allie              10 Oaks Christi           2:33.29  
       1:10.803 (1:10.803)        2:33.285 (1:22.483)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napierala, Delaney        10 Oaks Christi           4:57.22  
       1:09.669 (1:09.669)        2:26.403 (1:16.734)        3:44.384 (1:17.981)
       4:57.211 (1:12.828)
  2 Kajita, Cassidy           12 Thousand Oak           4:57.65  
       1:09.355 (1:09.355)        2:26.072 (1:16.718)        3:44.330 (1:18.258)
       4:57.644 (1:13.315)
  3 De la Rionda, Maggie      10 Thousand Oak           5:20.47  
       1:15.342 (1:15.342)        2:38.602 (1:23.261)        4:02.802 (1:24.200)
       5:20.467 (1:17.666)
  4 Walker, Elizabeth         11 Oaks Christi           5:26.06  
       1:15.999 (1:15.999)        2:38.529 (1:22.531)        4:03.079 (1:24.550)
       5:26.058 (1:22.980)
  5 Cooper, Madeline          12 Thousand Oak           5:30.82  
       1:16.354 (1:16.354)        2:40.829 (1:24.475)        4:06.861 (1:26.033)
       5:30.811 (1:23.950)
  6 Walker, Kate              12 Oaks Christi           5:33.51  
       1:15.413 (1:15.413)        2:39.954 (1:24.542)        4:06.736 (1:26.783)
       5:33.503 (1:26.767)
  7 Kajita, Kate              11 Thousand Oak           5:36.10  
       1:18.279 (1:18.279)        2:46.910 (1:28.631)        4:15.368 (1:28.458)
       5:36.099 (1:20.731)
  8 Reierson, Alexandra       11 Oaks Christi           5:36.95  
       1:16.565 (1:16.565)        2:42.714 (1:26.149)        4:11.460 (1:28.747)
       5:36.943 (1:25.483)
  9 Farrell, Maegan           12 Thousand Oak           5:49.71  
       1:16.592 (1:16.592)        2:41.837 (1:25.246)        4:14.396 (1:32.559)
       5:49.709 (1:35.314)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Elizabeth         11 Oaks Christi          12:19.10  
  2 Geyer, Grace              12 Oaks Christi          12:19.10  
  3 Godsey, Payton            12 Oaks Christi          12:19.18  
  4 Cooper, Madeline          12 Thousand Oak          12:31.97  
  5 Farrell, Maegan           12 Thousand Oak          12:47.40  
  6 Kajita, Kate              11 Thousand Oak          13:12.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clayton, Niya             12 Oaks Christi             14.82   1.8 
  2 Colebrooke, Sophia        11 Oaks Christi             17.83   1.8 
  3 Thai, Madison             11 Thousand Oak             18.61   1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colebrooke, Sophia        11 Oaks Christi             48.00  
  2 Linville, Hayden          11 Thousand Oak             50.36  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   48.01  
     1) Clayton, Imani 12               2) Clayton, Niya 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Rayah 10             4) Dickerson, Keri 12             
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    49.89  
     1) Brown, Jordyn 10                2) Falk, Taylour 10               
     3) Mitchell, Trs'Ta 9              4) Frodis, Taya 10                
  3 Thousand Oaks  'B'                                   x51.41  
     1) Shattuck, Luchiana 9            2) Shattuck, Presley 9            
     3) Linville, Hayden 11             4) Linville, Madison 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:07.82  
     1) Rodriguez, Rayah 10             2) Godsey, Payton 12              
     3) Terry, Kyra 11                  4) Napierala, Delaney 10          
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:13.12  
     1) Hayes, Summer 12                2) Kelemen, Katherine 11          
     3) Updegraff, Sierra 11            4) Block, Maya 9                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thai, Madison             11 Thousand Oak           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Walsh, Kaelyn             11 Thousand Oak           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clayton, Imani            12 Oaks Christi           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O    X 
  4 Baker, Chiara              9 Oaks Christi          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Taylor         12 Thousand Oak          11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O    XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Reed, Anna                11 Oaks Christi          11-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O    O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Frodis, Taya              10 Thousand Oak          10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Klapach, Katherine        11 Oaks Christi           8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rayah          10 Oaks Christi          16-05.50   NWI 
     16-05.50(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI)           
  2 Falk, Taylour             10 Thousand Oak          15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)         
  3 Thai, Madison             11 Thousand Oak          15-10.00   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-03(NWI)           
  4 Baker, Chiara              9 Oaks Christi          15-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04.50(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI)         
  5 Clayton, Imani            12 Oaks Christi          15-03.50   NWI 
     14-06.25(NWI) FOUL      15-03.50(NWI)           
  6 Middleton, Alexis         12 Thousand Oak          15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)         
  7 Booze, Marley             11 Oaks Christi          15-00.75   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Caestecker, Jennifer      11 Thousand Oak          14-06.50   NWI 
     13-05.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)         
  9 Herd, Freya                9 Oaks Christi          13-06.25   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)         
 10 Dane, Lillian             12 Thousand Oak          12-09.50   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thai, Madison             11 Thousand Oak          33-08.75   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI) 33-07(NWI)           
  2 Booze, Marley             11 Oaks Christi          30-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-01(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Caestecker, Jennifer      11 Thousand Oak          27-04.00   NWI 
     27-04(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 27-00.75(NWI)           
  4 Middleton, Alexis         12 Thousand Oak          27-02.75   NWI 
     27-02.75(NWI) FOUL      24-11(NWI)           
 -- Baker, Chiara              9 Oaks Christi              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nystrom, Charlotte        10 Thousand Oak              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Chiara              9 Oaks Christi          28-02.00  
  2 Morris, Berklee            9 Thousand Oak          26-11.00  
  3 Caestecker, Jennifer      11 Thousand Oak          23-03.00  
  4 Trejo, Andrea              9 Thousand Oak          22-05.00  
  5 Dickerson, Keri           12 Oaks Christi          22-02.00  
  6 Wambaa, Madison            9 Oaks Christi          21-09.00  
  7 Edwards, Dereon            9 Oaks Christi          21-02.00  
  8 Manumalo, Tessa           11 Thousand Oak          21-01.00  
 -- Colebrooke, Sophia        11 Oaks Christi                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Berklee            9 Thousand Oak             68-04  
  2 Manumalo, Tessa           11 Thousand Oak             61-02  
  3 Wambaa, Madison            9 Oaks Christi             55-05  
  4 Trejo, Andrea              9 Thousand Oak             52-10  
  5 Edwards, Dereon            9 Oaks Christi             47-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wu, Yunong (Eva)          10 Oaks Christi             13.44   2.2  1 
  2 Serna, Lailah              9 Thousand Oak             13.52   2.2  1 
  3 Green, Olivia             11 Thousand Oak             13.68   2.2  1 
  4 Wambaa, Sophia            11 Oaks Christi             13.85   2.2  1 
  5 Shea, Ally                 9 Thousand Oak             13.89   2.0  2 
  6 Orbas, Mia                12 Oaks Christi             14.11   2.2  1 
  7 Kim, Francesca             9 Thousand Oak             14.31   2.0  2 
  8 Udolph, Kendall            9 Thousand Oak             14.44   2.0  2 
  9 Sweeney, Sydney            9 Thousand Oak             14.60   3.0  3 
 10 Bowden, Lily              10 Thousand Oak             14.75   3.0  3 
 11 Burleson, Morgan           9 Thousand Oak             14.82   3.0  3 
 12 De Mel, Talya             11 Oaks Christi             14.97   2.2  1 
 13 Guy, Natalie              10 Thousand Oak             15.08   3.0  3 
 14 Novelo, Ashly             11 Thousand Oak             15.16   3.0  3 
 15 Golonsky, Selah            9 Thousand Oak             15.31   3.0  3 
 16 Robin, Ryder              11 Thousand Oak             15.49   1.5  4 
 17 Cardona-Ruiz, Sequoia     11 Thousand Oak             15.77   3.0  3 
 18 Cunningham, Kiana         12 Thousand Oak             15.91   1.5  4 
 19 Lewis, Layla               9 Thousand Oak             16.01   1.5  4 
 20 Fernandez, Valentina       9 Thousand Oak             16.43   1.5  4 
 21 Baca, Penny                9 Thousand Oak             16.58   1.5  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Green, Olivia             11 Thousand Oak             30.16  -2.2  1 
  2 Serna, Lailah              9 Thousand Oak             30.20  -2.2  1 
  3 Rigsby, Lila               9 Oaks Christi             30.43  -1.5  2 
  4 Winston, Jordan           10 Thousand Oak             31.36  -2.2  1 
  5 Golonsky, Selah            9 Thousand Oak             32.40  -1.5  2 
  6 Burleson, Morgan           9 Thousand Oak             32.62  -1.5  2 
  7 De Mel, Talya             11 Oaks Christi             32.74  -2.2  1 
  8 Guy, Natalie              10 Thousand Oak             33.06  -1.5  2 
  9 Novelo, Ashly             11 Thousand Oak             33.17  -1.5  2 
 10 Cunningham, Kiana         12 Thousand Oak             33.33  -1.5  3 
 11 Visco, Jenna              10 Thousand Oak             33.47  -1.5  3 
 12 Robin, Ryder              11 Thousand Oak             33.84  -1.5  3 
 13 Lewis, Layla               9 Thousand Oak             34.20  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Julia           9 Thousand Oak             71.27  
  2 Winston, Jordan           10 Thousand Oak             72.22  
  3 Visco, Jenna              10 Thousand Oak           1:20.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Genevieve       12 Thousand Oak           2:37.45  
  2 Norena, Chloe             10 Oaks Christi           2:38.43  
  3 Morgan, Mariah            10 Thousand Oak           2:43.82  
  4 Salas, Jessica            10 Thousand Oak           2:44.16  
  5 Martinez, Audrey          10 Thousand Oak           2:46.76  
  6 Sullivan, Kelsey          10 Thousand Oak           2:47.55  
  7 Wagenseller, Kelly        10 Thousand Oak           2:49.81  
  8 Loose, Miriam             10 Thousand Oak           2:53.79  
  9 Papavasiliou, Lila        10 Thousand Oak           2:55.75  
 10 Balsano, Isabella         10 Thousand Oak           3:04.10  
 11 Holton, Kaitlynn           9 Thousand Oak           3:06.20  
 12 Fernandez, Talei          11 Oaks Christi           3:09.79  
 13 Glynn, Ashlyn              9 Oaks Christi           3:18.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salas, Jessica            10 Thousand Oak           5:47.08  
  2 Fournier, Genevieve       12 Thousand Oak           5:54.22  
  3 Morgan, Mariah            10 Thousand Oak           6:00.05  
  4 Shattuck, Isabella        12 Thousand Oak           6:03.10  
  5 Lewon, Lana               12 Thousand Oak           6:12.19  
  6 Loose, Miriam             10 Thousand Oak           6:17.10  
  7 Johnson, Olivia           10 Thousand Oak           6:17.15  
  8 Papavasiliou, Lila        10 Thousand Oak           6:26.45  
  9 Balsano, Isabella         10 Thousand Oak           6:37.35  
 10 Killian, Joanee           12 Thousand Oak           6:41.85  
 11 Holton, Kaitlynn           9 Thousand Oak           6:44.98  
 12 Corbell, Francesca         9 Oaks Christi           6:47.43  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pandey, Harmony            9 Thousand Oak          14:29.37  
  2 Reyes, Charlotte           9 Thousand Oak          14:31.06  
  3 Poehler, Brianna           9 Thousand Oak          14:37.31  
  4 Shattuck, Isabella        12 Thousand Oak          14:40.16  
  5 Mockwitz-Kubes, Scarlet   12 Thousand Oak          14:40.24  
  6 Fournier, Genevieve       12 Thousand Oak          14:40.52  
  7 Mullens, Micah            11 Thousand Oak          15:11.42  
  8 Holmquist, Avery          10 Thousand Oak          15:16.06  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   54.74  
     1) Orbas, Mia 12                   2) Wu, Yunong (Eva) 10            
     3)                                 4) Wambaa, Sophia 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:56.15  
     1) Sullivan, Kelsey 10             2) Patterson, Julia 9             
     3) Wagenseller, Kelly 10           4) Martinez, Audrey 10            
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:58.34  
     1) Corbell, Francesca 9            2) Norena, Chloe 10               
     3) Fernandez, Talei 11             4) Rigsby, Lila 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowden, Lily              10 Thousand Oak           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeberg, Alice           10 Thousand Oak           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Lamadrid-Amaya, Valeria   11 Thousand Oak          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Panga, Serene             11 Thousand Oak          J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Howard, Tyler             11 Thousand Oak          J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Olivia           10 Thousand Oak           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hartson, Presley          10 Thousand Oak           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Grau, Kayla               10 Thousand Oak           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keegan, Riley              9 Thousand Oak          13-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-10.50(NWI)         
  2 Guy, Natalie              10 Thousand Oak          13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 12-04(NWI)         
  3 Udolph, Kendall            9 Thousand Oak          13-01.25   NWI 
     13-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Kim, Francesca             9 Thousand Oak          12-11.00   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
  5 Sweeney, Sydney            9 Thousand Oak          12-09.25   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Wambaa, Sophia            11 Oaks Christi          12-01.75   NWI 
     12-01.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Burleson, Morgan           9 Thousand Oak          10-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Udolph, Kendall            9 Thousand Oak          29-09.75   NWI 
     29-07.25(NWI) 29-09.75(NWI) 28-11(NWI)           
  2 Keegan, Riley              9 Thousand Oak          27-11.75   NWI 
     27-11.75(NWI) FOUL      27-06(NWI)           
  3 Kim, Francesca             9 Thousand Oak          27-01.00   NWI 
     25-11(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 26-05.50(NWI)           
  4 Sweeney, Sydney            9 Thousand Oak          25-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-08(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schwesinger, Weston       11 Oaks Christi             10.80   1.7  1 
  2 Simon-Lacombe, Andrew     12 Thousand Oak             11.04   1.7  1 
  3 Smith, Jamarey            11 Oaks Christi             11.17   1.7  1 
  4 Padilla, Maximilian       12 Thousand Oak             11.20   1.7  1 
  5 Lewis, Justin             10 Oaks Christi             11.30   1.7  1 
  6 Valenzuela, Nickolas      11 Oaks Christi             11.31   1.7  1 
  7 Mahannah, Scott           12 Thousand Oak             11.44   1.4  2 
  8 Lauritzen, Blake          12 Thousand Oak             11.55   1.7  1 
  9 Lewis, Carson             11 Thousand Oak             11.61   2.2  3 
 10 Johnson, Jordan           10 Thousand Oak             11.76   1.4  2 
 11 Sullivan, Luke            10 Thousand Oak             11.81   1.4  2 
 12 Daniels, Charles          11 Thousand Oak             11.86   2.2  3 
 13 Opoku, David              12 Thousand Oak             11.88   1.4  2 
 14 McEnroe, Cory             11 Thousand Oak             11.97   1.4  2 
 15 Dreier, Daniel            10 Thousand Oak             12.31   2.2  3 
 16 Mosley, Preston            9 Oaks Christi             12.39   1.7  1 
 17 Metz, Jasper               9 Thousand Oak             13.13   2.2  3 
 -- Smith, Brooks             12 Thousand Oak               DNF   1.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schwesinger, Weston       11 Oaks Christi             22.30  -2.2 
  2 Williams, Powell          12 Thousand Oak             23.00  -2.2 
  3 Padilla, Maximilian       12 Thousand Oak             23.22  -2.2 
  4 Valenzuela, Nickolas      11 Oaks Christi             23.77  -2.2 
  5 Sullivan, Luke            10 Thousand Oak             24.52  -2.2 
  6 Campos, Samuel            11 Thousand Oak             25.17  -2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Chase             11 Oaks Christi             47.77  
  2 Parker, Kevin             12 Thousand Oak             51.60  
  3 Maamoun, Jacob            10 Oaks Christi             53.88  
  4 McNee, Parker              9 Oaks Christi             59.60  
 -- Campos, Samuel            11 Thousand Oak                DQ   Finished in Ln7
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clippinger-Zimmerman, Ol  11 Thousand Oak           1:58.32  
        59.264 (59.264)  1:58.317 (59.053)
  2 Yoder, Christian          11 Oaks Christi           1:58.47  
        59.309 (59.309)  1:58.470 (59.162)
  3 Mitchell, Joshua          11 Oaks Christi           2:01.01  
       1:00.474 (1:00.474)        2:01.002 (1:00.528)
  4 Bumbarger, Cooper         12 Thousand Oak           2:08.67  
       1:00.915 (1:00.915)        2:08.662 (1:07.747)
  5 Turk, Peter               11 Thousand Oak           2:13.34  
       1:02.795 (1:02.795)        2:13.339 (1:10.544)
  6 Fitzgerald, Nigel         11 Thousand Oak           2:18.39  
       1:04.059 (1:04.059)        2:18.388 (1:14.330)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papavasiliou, Liam        12 Thousand Oak           4:26.87  
       1:03.041 (1:03.041)        2:12.074 (1:09.034)        3:21.410 (1:09.336)
       4:26.865 (1:05.456)
  2 McNee, Cooper             11 Oaks Christi           4:29.78  
       1:02.806 (1:02.806)        2:11.819 (1:09.013)        3:21.666 (1:09.847)
       4:29.779 (1:08.114)
  3 Krueger, Vin              10 Oaks Christi           4:34.45  
       1:03.882 (1:03.882)        2:15.585 (1:11.704)        3:28.537 (1:12.952)
       4:34.445 (1:05.909)
  4 Hill, Oren                10 Thousand Oak           4:36.93  
       1:04.350 (1:04.350)        2:15.832 (1:11.483)        3:28.041 (1:12.209)
       4:36.922 (1:08.882)
  5 Turk, Peter               11 Thousand Oak           4:40.87  
       1:04.485 (1:04.485)        2:15.970 (1:11.485)        3:28.075 (1:12.106)
       4:40.868 (1:12.793)
  6 Fitzgerald, Nigel         11 Thousand Oak           4:51.81  
       1:04.525 (1:04.525)        2:17.865 (1:13.341)        3:36.956 (1:19.092)
       4:51.803 (1:14.847)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clippinger-Zimmerman, Ol  11 Thousand Oak           9:32.18  
  2 Papavasiliou, Liam        12 Thousand Oak           9:34.06  
  3 McNee, Cooper             11 Oaks Christi           9:35.46  
  4 Yoder, Christian          11 Oaks Christi           9:40.10  
  5 Bumbarger, Cooper         12 Thousand Oak          10:50.19  
  6 Fitzgerald, Nigel         11 Thousand Oak          12:36.42  
  7 Turk, Peter               11 Thousand Oak          13:32.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lucas          10 Thousand Oak             15.95   1.8 
  2 Williams, Prince          12 Oaks Christi             16.20   1.8 
  3 Toppe, Christopher        10 Thousand Oak             16.34   1.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lucas          10 Thousand Oak             42.91  
  2 Williams, Prince          12 Oaks Christi             43.13  
  3 Smith, Jamarey            11 Oaks Christi             45.48  
  4 Toppe, Christopher        10 Thousand Oak             45.83  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   42.85  
     1) Schwesinger, Weston 11          2) Leffall, Lexington 12          
     3) Hansen, Chase 11                4) Maamoun, Jacob 10              
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    43.74  
     1) Smith, Brooks 12                2) Karsten, Alexander 11          
     3) Williams, Powell 12             4) Simon-Lacombe, Andrew 12       
  3 Thousand Oaks  'B'                                   x45.28  
     1) McEnroe, Cory 11                2) Harrington, Dean 12            
     3) Lauritzen, Blake 12             4) Mahannah, Scott 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:26.25  
     1) Hansen, Chase 11                2) Williams, Prince 12            
     3) Schwesinger, Weston 11          4) Maamoun, Jacob 10              
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:27.11  
     1) Williams, Powell 12             2) Parker, Kevin 12               
     3) Karsten, Alexander 11           4) Torreblanca, Gabriel 11        
  3 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x3:41.45  
     1) Yoder, Christian 11             2) McNee, Cooper 11               
     3) Mitchell, Joshua 11             4) Krueger, Vin 10                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Mateo             11 Oaks Christi           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  2 Chin, Gabriel             10 Thousand Oak           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mosley, Preston            9 Oaks Christi          J5-04.00  
     4-00 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittain, Pierce          11 Oaks Christi          12-09.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 
         O     O    XO    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Romero, Mateo             11 Oaks Christi          12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O    XO     O    XX 
  3 Kratt, Tyler              11 Thousand Oak          11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Gray, Jordan              11 Thousand Oak          11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Westmore, Greyson         10 Oaks Christi          11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Simon-Lacombe, Andrew     12 Thousand Oak          21-02.75   NWI 
     21-02.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Schneider, Lucas          10 Thousand Oak          20-00.25   NWI 
     19-08.50(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 20-00.25(NWI)         
  3 Toppe, Christopher        10 Thousand Oak          20-00.00   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) 17-07(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Mosley, Preston            9 Oaks Christi          18-07.00   NWI 
     18-01.75(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI)         
  5 Johnson, Jordan           10 Thousand Oak          17-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-07.25(NWI)           
  6 Ocampo, Rafael             9 Oaks Christi          17-05.75   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 17-02(NWI)         
  7 Gonzalez, Yandel          11 Thousand Oak          17-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-04.50(NWI)           
  8 Heirshberg, Mark          12 Thousand Oak          15-11.00   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) FOUL      15-11(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Powell          12 Thousand Oak          40-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      40-08(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Campos, Samuel            11 Thousand Oak          34-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-00.25(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI)           
  3 Ocampo, Rafael             9 Oaks Christi          34-06.25   NWI 
     34-06.25(NWI) FOUL      33-09(NWI)           
  4 Heirshberg, Mark          12 Thousand Oak          33-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-02(NWI) 33-08(NWI)           
  5 Mosley, Preston            9 Oaks Christi          33-05.50   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Holden               12 Oaks Christi          46-09.00  
  2 Richmond, Brody           12 Thousand Oak          42-01.00  
  3 Lauritzen, Blake          12 Thousand Oak          40-04.00  
  4 Reed, Zayne                9 Oaks Christi          38-03.00  
  5 McEnroe, Cory             11 Thousand Oak          36-10.00  
  6 McClain, Benjamin         10 Thousand Oak          35-11.00  
  7 Dreier, Daniel            10 Thousand Oak          33-05.00  
  8 Rone, Misan               12 Oaks Christi          33-04.00  
  9 Metz, Jasper               9 Thousand Oak          32-01.00  
 10 Muxworthy, Sean           10 Thousand Oak          31-05.00  
 11 Tallakson, Henry          11 Thousand Oak          31-00.00  
 12 Carlton, Lucas            12 Thousand Oak          29-07.00  
 13 Heirshberg, Mark          12 Thousand Oak          28-05.00  
 14 Egerer, Hayden-Rossi      11 Thousand Oak          24-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Holden               12 Oaks Christi            130-05  
  2 Tallakson, Henry          11 Thousand Oak            113-10  
  3 Richmond, Brody           12 Thousand Oak            110-01  
  4 Reed, Zayne                9 Oaks Christi             92-11  
  5 Metz, Jasper               9 Thousand Oak             86-01  
  6 Carlton, Lucas            12 Thousand Oak             84-08  
  7 Rone, Misan               12 Oaks Christi             78-08  
  8 Egerer, Hayden-Rossi      11 Thousand Oak             67-08  
  9 Heirshberg, Mark          12 Thousand Oak             55-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beck, Brady               10 Thousand Oak             11.33   3.0  1 
  2 Holguin, Matthew          10 Oaks Christi             11.47   3.0  1 
  3 Chavez, Zachary           10 Thousand Oak             11.48   3.0  1 
  4 O'Neil, Luke              10 Thousand Oak             11.68   3.0  1 
  5 Kelemen, Christopher       9 Thousand Oak             11.98   1.5  2 
  6 Darby, Aiden               9 Thousand Oak             12.08   2.1  4 
  7 Soto, Adam                10 Thousand Oak             12.19   1.5  2 
  8 Wikstrom, Anders          10 Thousand Oak             12.34   0.7  3  12.335
  9 Mitchell, Luke             9 Oaks Christi             12.34   3.0  1  12.340
 10 Turk, John                 9 Thousand Oak             12.36   1.5  2 
 11 Maynard, Xander            9 Oaks Christi             12.40   3.0  1  12.393
 12 Guerrero, Adrian           9 Thousand Oak             12.40   0.7  3  12.394
 13 Alvarez, Wilson           10 Thousand Oak             12.41   1.5  2 
 14 Anderson, Gunnar          10 Thousand Oak             12.57   2.1  4 
 15 Lewis, Miles               9 Thousand Oak             12.73   2.1  4 
 16 Ayoub-Safri, Michael      10 Oaks Christi             12.75   3.0  1 
 17 Cheek, Joshua              9 Thousand Oak             12.83   0.7  3 
 18 Lapraik, Jonathan          9 Thousand Oak             12.86   0.7  3 
 19 Dane, Harrison            10 Thousand Oak             12.89   2.1  4 
 20 Aguilera, Aamir           10 Thousand Oak             12.93   2.1  4 
 21 Niblett, Gavin             9 Thousand Oak             13.01   2.1  4 
 22 Andre, Liam                9 Thousand Oak             13.13   2.1  4 
 23 Evangelista, Matthew       9 Thousand Oak             13.17   2.1  4 
 24 Kokenis, Anthony          10 Thousand Oak             13.18   1.2  5  13.171
 25 Vargas, Christian         10 Thousand Oak             13.18   1.2  5  13.179
 25 Peterson, Kyren           10 Thousand Oak             13.18   1.2  5  13.179
 27 Fournier, Benjamin         9 Thousand Oak             13.22   1.2  5 
 28 Munoz, Jayson              9 Thousand Oak             13.25   1.2  5 
 29 Tollefson, Benjamin        9 Thousand Oak             13.33   1.2  5 
 30 Buben, Conner              9 Thousand Oak             13.41   1.2  5 
 31 Jellison, Nick             9 Thousand Oak             13.43   1.0  6 
 32 Zhang, Haoxiang (Simon)   10 Oaks Christi             13.56   0.7  3 
 33 Bashir, Shayaan            9 Thousand Oak             13.58   1.2  5 
 34 Silengo, Luke              9 Thousand Oak             13.60   1.2  5 
 35 Costales, Randall         11 Thousand Oak             13.77   1.0  6 
 36 Green, Myles              11 Thousand Oak             14.31   2.1  4 
 37 Race, Kirk                 9 Thousand Oak             14.45   1.0  6 
 38 Griffith, Jake            10 Thousand Oak             15.39   1.0  6 
 39 Aguilera, Paolo            9 Thousand Oak             16.29   1.0  6 
 40 Wagenseller, Hunter       11 Thousand Oak             16.57   1.0  6 
 41 Staples, Paul             10 Thousand Oak             17.52   1.0  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beck, Brady               10 Thousand Oak             23.94  -1.2  1 
  2 Chavez, Zachary           10 Thousand Oak             23.95  -1.2  1 
  3 Mockwitz-Kubes, Preston   10 Thousand Oak             25.07  -1.5  2 
  4 Maynard, Xander            9 Oaks Christi             25.47  -1.2  1  25.463
  5 Turk, John                 9 Thousand Oak             25.47  -1.5  2  25.468
  6 Bowman, Aidan              9 Thousand Oak             25.59  -1.6  3 
  7 Bergmann-Petersen, Jonah  10 Thousand Oak             25.60  -1.2  1 
  8 Guerin, Brayden            9 Oaks Christi             25.64  -1.2  1 
  9 Guerrero, Adrian           9 Thousand Oak             25.69  -1.6  3 
 10 Wikstrom, Anders          10 Thousand Oak             25.70  -1.5  2 
 11 Soto, Adam                10 Thousand Oak             25.95  -1.5  2 
 12 Guerrero, Andrew           9 Thousand Oak             26.30  -1.6  3 
 13 Mitchell, Luke             9 Oaks Christi             26.42  -1.2  1  26.411
 14 Zeile, Caleb              10 Oaks Christi             26.42  -1.2  1  26.418
 15 Anderson, Gunnar          10 Thousand Oak             26.50  -1.6  3 
 16 Niblett, Gavin             9 Thousand Oak             26.61  -1.6  3 
 17 Kelemen, Christopher       9 Thousand Oak             26.90  -1.6  3 
 18 Hauschild, Alexander       9 Thousand Oak             26.94  -1.6  3 
 19 Lewis, Miles               9 Thousand Oak             27.02  -1.1  4 
 20 Dane, Harrison            10 Thousand Oak             27.18  -1.1  4 
 21 Andre, Liam                9 Thousand Oak             27.41  -1.1  4 
 22 Lapraik, Jonathan          9 Thousand Oak             27.46  -1.1  4 
 23 Evangelista, Matthew       9 Thousand Oak             27.48  -1.6  3 
 24 Ayoub-Safri, Michael      10 Oaks Christi             27.70  -1.5  2 
 25 Munoz, Jayson              9 Thousand Oak             27.79  -1.8  5 
 26 Buben, Conner              9 Thousand Oak             27.88  -1.8  5 
 27 Tollefson, Benjamin        9 Thousand Oak             27.92  -1.1  4 
 28 Vargas, Christian         10 Thousand Oak             28.53  -1.1  4 
 29 Silengo, Luke              9 Thousand Oak             28.74  -1.8  5 
 30 Zhang, Haoxiang (Simon)   10 Oaks Christi             28.99  -1.5  2 
 31 Fournier, Benjamin         9 Thousand Oak             29.31  -1.8  5 
 32 Jellison, Nick             9 Thousand Oak             29.32  -1.8  5 
 33 Parker, Adam               9 Thousand Oak             29.64  -1.8  5 
 34 Bashir, Shayaan            9 Thousand Oak             29.67  -1.8  5 
 35 Griffith, Jake            10 Thousand Oak             33.73  -1.3  6 
 36 Aguilera, Paolo            9 Thousand Oak             35.29  -1.3  6 
 37 De La Rosa, Johnny         9 Thousand Oak             37.00  -1.3  6 
 38 Staples, Paul             10 Thousand Oak             43.45  -1.3  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergmann-Petersen, Jonah  10 Thousand Oak             56.96   1 
  2 Mockwitz-Kubes, Preston   10 Thousand Oak             57.68   1 
  3 Bowman, Aidan              9 Thousand Oak             59.30   1 
  4 Green, Maxwell            11 Thousand Oak             61.75   2 
  5 Hauschild, Alexander       9 Thousand Oak             62.89   2 
  6 Guerrero, Andrew           9 Thousand Oak             63.50   1 
  7 Zeile, Caleb              10 Oaks Christi             63.89   1 
  8 Vargas, Christian         10 Thousand Oak             65.76   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanez, Billy              12 Thousand Oak           2:13.08  
  2 Li, David                  9 Thousand Oak           2:19.83  
  3 Husain, Faraz             10 Thousand Oak           2:23.05  
  4 Morrow, Beckett            9 Oaks Christi           2:26.44  
  5 Moreno, Ramon             12 Thousand Oak           2:27.05  
  6 Lisenby, River             9 Oaks Christi           2:28.32  
  7 Mena, Thomas              11 Oaks Christi           2:28.65  
  8 Velasco, Hernan            9 Thousand Oak           2:29.21  
  9 Chen, Jaryt                9 Oaks Christi           2:29.77  
 10 Gu, Terry                  9 Thousand Oak           2:34.77  
 11 Hsu, Benjamin              9 Oaks Christi           2:34.80  
 12 Weston, Conrad            11 Oaks Christi           2:38.27  
 13 Gentry, Cy                 9 Thousand Oak           2:45.51  
 14 Lisenby, Archer            9 Oaks Christi           2:59.10  
 15 Bagwell, Andrew           10 Thousand Oak           3:01.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denninghoff, Max          10 Thousand Oak           5:11.90  
  2 Velasco, Hernan            9 Thousand Oak           5:16.49  
  3 Weston, Conrad            11 Oaks Christi           5:17.67  
  4 Lisenby, River             9 Oaks Christi           5:18.46  
  5 Mena, Thomas              11 Oaks Christi           5:19.19  
  6 Chen, Jaryt                9 Oaks Christi           5:20.92  
  7 Moreno, Ramon             12 Thousand Oak           5:28.15  
  8 Hsu, Benjamin              9 Oaks Christi           5:34.42  
  9 Gu, Terry                  9 Thousand Oak           5:37.48  
 10 Gentry, Cy                 9 Thousand Oak           5:55.17  
 11 Ardalan, Ian               9 Oaks Christi           5:57.55  
 12 Brockway, Danny            9 Oaks Christi           6:20.26  
 13 Lisenby, Archer            9 Oaks Christi           6:20.52  
 14 Bagwell, Andrew           10 Thousand Oak           6:31.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chetwynd, Keith            9 Thousand Oak          10:50.05  
  2 Lisenby, River             9 Oaks Christi          12:21.75  
  3 Poehler, Cainan           12 Thousand Oak          12:36.26  
  4 Denninghoff, Max          10 Thousand Oak          13:32.60  
  5 Sun, Jayden                9 Thousand Oak          13:32.80  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    45.29  
     1) Beck, Brady 10                  2) Chavez, Zachary 10             
     3) O'Neil, Luke 10                 4) Turk, John 9                   
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   46.74  
     1) Holguin, Matthew 10             2) Guerin, Brayden 9              
     3) Fu, Aidan 9                     4) Harjoto, Alexander 10          
  3 Thousand Oaks  'C'                                   x47.60  
     1) Bowman, Aidan 9                 2) Cheek, Joshua 9                
     3) Guerrero, Adrian 9              4) Guerrero, Andrew 9             
  4 Thousand Oaks  'B'                                   x47.79  
     1) Bergmann-Petersen, Jonah 10     2) Anderson, Gunnar 10            
     3) Dane, Harrison 10               4) Mockwitz-Kubes, Preston 10     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:49.52  
     1) Bergmann-Petersen, Jonah 10     2) Bowman, Aidan 9                
     3) Wikstrom, Anders 10             4) Chavez, Zachary 10             
  2 Thousand Oaks  'B'                                 x3:54.87  
     1) Yanez, Billy 12                 2) Li, David 9                    
     3) Dean, Nicholas 12               4) Chetwynd, Keith 9              
  3 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x3:58.50  
     1) Guerin, Brayden 9               2) Topete, Isaac 10               
     3) Maynard, Xander 9               4) Morrow, Beckett 9              
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:17.28  
     1) Ardalan, Ian 9                  2) Brockway, Danny 9              
     3) Hsu, Benjamin 9                 4) Chen, Jaryt 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Wilson           10 Thousand Oak           5-00.00  
     4-04 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tollefson, Benjamin        9 Thousand Oak           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kokenis, Anthony          10 Thousand Oak           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Race, Kirk                 9 Thousand Oak                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarter, Mason             11 Thousand Oak           9-07.00  
     9-00 9-07 10-01 
       XO    O   XXX 
  2 Hoyt, Roger               11 Oaks Christi           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Arthur, Fred              11 Oaks Christi           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Knight, Cole               9 Oaks Christi                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beck, Brady               10 Thousand Oak          19-02.75   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI) 19-02.75(NWI)           
  2 Cheek, Joshua              9 Thousand Oak          16-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-04.25(NWI)           
  3 Aguilera, Aamir           10 Thousand Oak          16-02.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      16-02(NWI)           
  4 Fransen, Steven           10 Thousand Oak          14-05.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) FOUL      14-04.75(NWI)           
  5 Parker, Adam               9 Thousand Oak          13-09.25   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jonathan           9 Oaks Christi          28-08.00  
  2 Daigle, Maxwell           10 Thousand Oak          26-00.00  
  3 Mex, Brandon              11 Thousand Oak          23-03.00  
  4 Liu, Chenghao              9 Oaks Christi          22-08.00  
  5 Trotter, Ryan             10 Thousand Oak          21-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jonathan           9 Oaks Christi             84-10  
  2 Daigle, Maxwell           10 Thousand Oak             75-09  
  3 Mex, Brandon              11 Thousand Oak             58-02  
  4 Trotter, Ryan             10 Thousand Oak             56-11  
  5 Liu, Chenghao              9 Oaks Christi             56-01  



 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              84        2) Thousand Oaks              51   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks               83        2) Oaks Christian             13   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              68        1) Thousand Oaks              68   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks               87        2) Oaks Christian             22