Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2022 06:35 PM
    St Francis vs Harvard-Westlake and NDA vs FSHA/Marlborough - 3/24/2022
                            St Francis High School
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fall, Sophia              10 Marlborough              13.46  -1.3  1
  2 Kaneko-Grun, Sachi        10 Flintridge S             13.87  -1.3  1
  3 Guidry, Julia              9 Marlborough              14.08  -1.3  1
  4 Parker, Sofia             12 Flintridge S             14.18  -1.3  1
  5 Ferris, Imani             10 Notre Dame A             14.23  -1.3  1
  6 Lopez, Summer             11 Notre Dame A             15.25  -0.3  2
  7 Cubillas, Vivianna        11 Notre Dame A             15.26  -0.3  2
  8 Heredia, Sophia           11 Flintridge S             15.27  -1.3  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kaneko-Grun, Sachi        10 Flintridge S             28.64   1.3  1
  2 Perkins, Josie            11 Flintridge S             31.49   1.3  1
  3 Heredia, Sophia           11 Flintridge S             31.66   1.3  1
  4 Lopez, Summer             11 Notre Dame A             32.74   1.3  1
  5 Orr, Isabella             11 Notre Dame A             33.37   1.0  2
  6 Kajioka, Momoko           11 Notre Dame A             34.88   1.0  2
  7 Benson, Channing           9 Marlborough              36.21   1.3  1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hood, Luella              11 Flintridge S             65.26   1
  2 Guidry, Sabrina            9 Marlborough              66.14   1
  3 Alpuerta, Aideen          11 Flintridge S             68.25   1
  4 Birkett, Morgan           10 Flintridge S             69.01   1
  5 Whitford, Raquel           9 Notre Dame A             70.02   2
  6 Reel, Emily                9 Notre Dame A             73.32   2
  7 Sandifer, Eliza            9 Marlborough            1:20.42   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mozilo, Izzy              11 Flintridge S           2:34.75
  2 Van Dyck, Adelina          9 Flintridge S           2:50.36
  3 Perkins, Paige             9 Flintridge S           2:50.84
  4 Houser, Michelle          11 Flintridge S           2:53.80
  5 Genow, Gisele             10 Marlborough            2:54.53
  6 Morales, Camilla          10 Notre Dame A           3:05.45
  7 Yang, Crystal              9 Marlborough            3:30.31

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Anna             10 Flintridge S           6:22.59
  2 Van Dyck, Adelina          9 Flintridge S           6:22.66
  3 Caballero, Erika          11 Flintridge S           6:23.56
  4 Hanna, Dalton              9 Marlborough            6:33.02
  5 Lopez, Eva                11 Flintridge S           6:33.12
  6 Schad, Abby                9 Flintridge S           6:36.72
  7 McCaffery, Sabrina         9 Marlborough            6:47.79
  8 Moreno, Gabriella          9 Notre Dame A           6:52.99

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Van Dyck, Adelina          9 Flintridge S          13:51.25
  2 Owen, Mari                 9 Flintridge S          14:03.14
  3 Ramirez, Annie            10 Flintridge S          14:11.09
  4 Sanchez, Lilly             9 Marlborough           15:59.07

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gowans, Fallyn            10 Marlborough              16.19  -1.2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wrubel, Maisie            12 Marlborough              52.72
  2 Maduka, Celina            11 Flintridge S             54.46
  3 Soule, Othelia             9 Marlborough              56.72

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marlborough (Ss)  'A'                                 54.02
     1) Fall, Sophia 10                 2) Guidry, Julia 9
     3) Guidry, Sabrina 9               4) Soule, Othelia 9
  2 Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)  'A'                     56.04
     1) Parker, Sofia 12                2) Birkett, Morgan 10
     3) Alpuerta, Aideen 11             4) Kaneko-Grun, Sachi 10
 -- Notre Dame Academy (Ss)  'A'                             DQ   Zone 2 late
     1) Lopez, Summer 11                2) Cubillas, Vivianna 11
     3) Santamaria, Ruby 9              4) Ferris, Imani 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)  'A'                   4:37.27
     1) Alpuerta, Aideen 11             2) Perkins, Josie 11
     3) Perkins, Paige 9                4) Hood, Luella 11
  2 Marlborough (Ss)  'B'                              x4:46.36
     1) Wrubel, Maisie 12               2) Soule, Othelia 9
     3) McCaffery, Sabrina 9            4) Benson, Channing 9
  3 Notre Dame Academy (Ss)  'A'                        5:06.63
     1) Reel, Emily 9                   2) Garcia, Vanessa 9
     3) Whitford, Raquel 9              4) Morales, Camilla 10

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Venne, Ella               12 Flintridge S           4-08.00
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Maduka, Celina            11 Flintridge S           4-04.00
     4-02 4-04
        O    O
  3 Soule, Othelia             9 Marlborough           J4-04.00
     4-00 4-02 4-04
       XO   XO   XO
  4 Venne, Lily               10 Flintridge S           4-02.00
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
        O    O   XO    O  XXX

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Amen, Madeline            11 Marlborough            9-00.00
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
        O    O   XO    X
  2 Seitz, Cassidy            10 Marlborough            8-00.00
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
        O    O    O  XXX

Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Venne, Ella               12 Flintridge S          15-03.00   NWI
     14-09.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) FOUL
  2 Maduka, Celina            11 Flintridge S          15-01.00   NWI
     15-01(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-01(NWI)
  3 Gilhooly, Elle            10 Flintridge S          12-05.50   NWI
     11-06.50(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI)
  4 Ferris, Imani             10 Notre Dame A          12-04.00   NWI
     FOUL      12-04(NWI) FOUL
  5 Orr, Isabella             11 Notre Dame A          11-01.00   NWI
     10-05.25(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI)
 -- Venne, Lily               10 Flintridge S              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Venne, Ella               12 Flintridge S          32-07.00   NWI
     FOUL      32-07(NWI) 32-07(NWI)
  2 Ferris, Imani             10 Notre Dame A          29-09.00   NWI
     29-06.50(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 29-09(NWI)
 -- Maduka, Celina            11 Flintridge S              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Spencer            11 Marlborough           30-07.00
  2 Bollert, Colleen          10 Flintridge S          25-01.00
  3 Gilhooly, Elle            10 Flintridge S          23-03.00
  4 Heath, Jacqueline         11 Notre Dame A          20-10.00

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sims, Talise               9 Marlborough              14.24  -1.1  1
  2 Dershewitz, Lila           9 Marlborough              14.91  -1.1  1
  3 Tomasulo, Patricia         9 Flintridge S             15.67  -0.5  2
  4 Oppong, Catlyn             9 Marlborough              16.01  -1.1  1
  5 Ovanespour, Sienna        10 Flintridge S             16.02  -0.5  2
  6 Kajioka, Momoko           11 Notre Dame A             16.35  -1.1  1
  7 Londono, Siena            10 Flintridge S             16.51  -0.5  2
  8 Spagnoli, Chloe            9 Notre Dame A             17.15  -0.5  2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cupo, Grace                8 Flintridge S             31.38   0.8
  2 Robb, Zoe                  9 Marlborough              31.64   0.8
  3 Traver, Colleen           10 Flintridge S             33.44   0.8
  4 Lee, Lana                  9 Marlborough              34.34   0.8
  5 Carr, Caroline             9 Marlborough              35.31   0.8
  6 Oakland, Emma              9 Flintridge S             35.34   0.8

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fox, Eden                  9 Marlborough              74.88
  2 Chandler, Willa           10 Flintridge S             76.38
  3 Walsh, Jadyn               9 Flintridge S             76.68
  4 Yang, Crystal              9 Marlborough            1:21.68
  5 Meyer, Lara                9 Marlborough            1:23.19

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Paquette, Maria            9 Marlborough            3:05.26

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Reichert, Abby             9 Flintridge S           6:52.67
  2 Wickers, India             9 Marlborough            7:16.81
  3 Barragan, Allyson         11 Flintridge S           7:29.89

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Reich, Millie              9 Marlborough           14:36.51

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Seitz, Stella              9 Marlborough              70.14

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marlborough (Ss)  'A'                                 60.60
     1) Dershewitz, Lila 9              2) Sims, Talise 9
     3) Lee, Lana 9                     4) Fox, Eden 9
  2 Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)  'A'                     61.76
     1) Traver, Colleen 10              2) Chandler, Willa 10
     3) Ovanespour, Sienna 10           4) Napierala, Brynn 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marlborough (Ss)  'A'                               5:20.63
     1) Carr, Caroline 9                2) Meyer, Lara 9
     3) Sims, Talise 9                  4) Fox, Eden 9

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sims, Talise               9 Marlborough            4-04.00
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
        O   XO  XXO  XXX
  2 Kilpatrick, Lauren         9 Flintridge S          J4-04.00
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  3 Garcia, Sophia            10 Flintridge S           4-02.00
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Londono, Siena            10 Flintridge S           3-10.00
     3-08 3-10 4-00
        O    O  XXX

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Lauren         9 Flintridge S          13-09.50   NWI
     12-11.50(NWI) FOUL      13-09.50(NWI)
  2 Garcia, Sophia            10 Flintridge S          12-07.00   NWI
     11-07(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI)
  3 Tomasulo, Patricia         9 Flintridge S          11-00.00   NWI
     11-00(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 10-04(NWI)
  4 Londono, Siena            10 Flintridge S          10-10.50   NWI
     10-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Spagnoli, Chloe            9 Notre Dame A              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wollaeger, Emma            9 Marlborough           20-04.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benson         11 Harvard West             11.22  -0.5
  2 Phillips, Drushun         11 St. Francis              11.78  -0.5
  3 Birotte, Andre            11 Harvard West             12.21  -0.5
  4 Boysen, Ambrose           11 St. Francis              12.34  -0.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benson         11 Harvard West             22.80   0.5
  2 Boysen, Ambrose           11 St. Francis              24.81   0.5
  3 Bradley, Jack             12 St. Francis              26.86   0.5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Milburn, Aaron            10 Harvard West             52.71
  2 Hastings, Tj              11 Harvard West             53.98
  3 Masayon, Owen             12 St. Francis              54.38
  4 Walline, Mason             9 Harvard West             54.92
  5 Seley, Cole               11 St. Francis              58.37

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              12 Harvard West           2:00.51
  2 Owen, Hayden              11 St. Francis            2:01.54
  3 Metcalf, Luke             10 St. Francis            2:01.63
  4 Barraza, Noe              11 St. Francis            2:09.98
  5 Franco, Samuel            10 St. Francis            2:10.64
  6 Samuels, Will             12 Harvard West           2:16.55

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Franco, Samuel            10 St. Francis            4:49.85
  2 Sykes, Grant              10 Harvard West           4:50.04
  3 Levin, Gabe               11 Harvard West           4:50.68
  4 Barraza, Noe              11 St. Francis            4:51.09
  5 Parisi, Tim               12 St. Francis            4:51.92
  6 Sheehy, Tate              10 Harvard West           4:53.65

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Levin, Gabriel            11 Harvard West          10:48.74
  2 Samuels, Will             12 Harvard West          10:50.18
  3 Sheehy, Will              12 Harvard West          10:52.02
  4 Parisi, Tim               12 St. Francis           10:53.47
  5 Sheehy, Tate              10 Harvard West          11:09.45

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smolev, Siji              12 Harvard West             45.48
  2 Walline, Mason             9 Harvard West             46.19

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                          4:23.87
     1) Walline, Mason 9                2) Hastings, Tj 11
     3) Hernandez, Daniel 10            4) Milburn, Aaron 10

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           12 St. Francis            5-08.00
     5-08
       XO
  2 Smolev, Siji              12 Harvard West           5-04.00
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
        O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Seley, Cole               11 St. Francis            4-10.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
        O    O    O    O  XXX

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Geryak, Clint             11 St. Francis           13-06.00
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00
        XO     O     O   XXX
  2 Ahmad, Mateo              11 Harvard West          10-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX
  3 Purdum, Stephen           12 Harvard West         J10-06.00
     10-00 10-06 11-00
        XO   XXO   XXX
  4 Wiener, Isaac             11 Harvard West           8-00.00
     7-06 8-00 8-06
        O    O  XXX

Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benson         11 Harvard West          20-10.50   NWI
     2-00.75(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI) FOUL
  2 Orona, Milo               12 St. Francis           19-10.00   NWI
     FOUL      19-09.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI)
  3 Danton, Zane              12 Harvard West          19-02.00   NWI
     19-02(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) FOUL
  4 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Harvard West          18-11.00   NWI
     18-11(NWI) 18-07(NWI) FOUL
  5 Boysen, Ambrose           11 St. Francis           18-03.00   NWI
     16-10(NWI) 18-03(NWI) FOUL
  6 Nwike, Arize              11 Harvard West          17-08.00   NWI
     16-03(NWI) 17-08(NWI) FOUL
  7 Bradley, Jack             12 St. Francis           15-02.50   NWI
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           12 St. Francis           41-08.50   NWI
     41-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL
  2 Nwike, Arize              11 Harvard West          40-08.00   NWI
     40-08(NWI) FOUL      38-00.50(NWI)
  3 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Harvard West          40-07.00   NWI
     40-02(NWI) 40-07(NWI) FOUL
  4 Smolev, Siji              12 Harvard West          35-01.00   NWI
     34-07(NWI) 35-01(NWI) FOUL
  5 Wiener, Isaac             11 Harvard West          32-07.50   NWI
     31-00(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI)
 -- Howard, Andrew            12 St. Francis               FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            11 Harvard West          50-04.00
  2 Jernigan, Preston         10 St. Francis           48-02.00
  3 Tatum, Nasir              11 St. Francis           40-11.00
  4 Ocon, Phillip             10 St. Francis           37-06.50
  5 Wiener, Isaac             11 Harvard West          31-08.50

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spencer, Christopher      11 Harvard West             11.71   1.3
  2 Bobb, Jaden               11 Harvard West             12.54   1.3
  3 Riojas, Matthew           11 St. Francis              13.06   1.3
  4 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis              13.09   1.3
  5 Mathews, Terence          11 Harvard West             13.64   1.3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis              26.22   0.4
  2 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis              26.81   0.4
  3 Galdamez, Gabriel         11 St. Francis              26.85   0.4
  4 Mathews, Terence          11 Harvard West             27.63   0.4

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ayeni, Rasak              11 Harvard West             56.33
  2 Telleria, Max             12 St. Francis              58.52
  3 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis              61.31

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jackson            10 Harvard West           2:21.05
  2 Jimenez, Julian           10 St. Francis            2:26.25
  3 Telleria, Max             12 St. Francis            2:26.37
  4 Ramberg, Grady            10 Harvard West           2:26.40
  5 Alvarez, Benjamin         12 St. Francis            2:31.84
  6 Kvochak, Angelo           10 St. Francis            2:46.36
  7 Purcell, Anthony           9 St. Francis            2:49.57
  8 Wesel, Andrew             10 Harvard West           2:58.23

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jackson            10 Harvard West           5:04.77
  2 Ramberg, Grady            10 Harvard West           5:05.43
  3 Stokdyk, Evan             11 Harvard West           5:35.12
  4 Marin, Christopher         9 Harvard West           5:35.43
  5 Jimenez, Julian           10 St. Francis            5:39.97
  6 Putzer, Will               9 Harvard West           5:43.57
  7 Alvarez, Benjamin         12 St. Francis            5:46.85
  8 Kushner, Remy              9 Harvard West           5:47.50
  9 Kandavel, Jayan            9 Harvard West           5:58.59
 10 Wesel, Andrew             10 Harvard West           6:30.46

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Putzer, Will               9 Harvard West          12:31.10

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bobb, Jaden               11 Harvard West           5-00.00
     4-08 5-00 5-02
        O    O  XXX
  2 Riojas, Matthew           11 St. Francis            4-04.00
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 Gordo, Michael            11 St. Francis           J4-04.00
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis           17-08.50   NWI
     17-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL
  2 Bobb, Jaden               11 Harvard West          17-02.00   NWI
     17-02(NWI) FOUL      14-06(NWI)
  3 Spencer, Christopher      11 Harvard West          16-11.00   NWI
     FOUL      16-11(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
  4 Mathews, Terence          11 Harvard West          15-10.50   NWI
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI)
  5 Hindman, Spenser          11 St. Francis           15-06.50   NWI
     14-03(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)
  6 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis           14-11.00   NWI
     14-11(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI)
  7 Galdamez, Gabriel         11 St. Francis           14-10.00   NWI
     FOUL      14-07(NWI) 14-10(NWI)
  8 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis           14-08.00   NWI
     FOUL      14-08(NWI) FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis           35-05.50   NWI
     FOUL      35-05.50(NWI) 34-02(NWI)
  2 Spencer, Christopher      11 Harvard West          33-09.00   NWI
     FOUL      31-00(NWI) 33-09(NWI)
  3 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis           31-00.00   NWI
     30-07.50(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI)
 -- Hindman, Spenser          11 St. Francis               FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 -- Hong, Nanqi                9 St. Francis               FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Obrien, Timothy            9 St. Francis           26-00.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christopher, Samuel       10 Harvard West             12.08  -0.7
  2 Hall, Cole                10 Harvard West             12.11  -0.7  12.101
  3 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis              12.11  -0.7  12.108
  4 Schmidt, Ian              10 St. Francis              12.15  -0.7
  5 Marks, Davis              10 Harvard West             12.34  -0.7

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christopher, Samuel       10 Harvard West             24.76  -1.0
  2 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis              24.83  -1.0
  3 Hall, Cole                10 Harvard West             24.84  -1.0
  4 Sandoval, Adam            10 St. Francis              25.03  -1.0

Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis              56.22
  2 Morrison, Will            10 Harvard West             65.34
  3 Borris, Ellie              9 Harvard West             72.32
  4 LeBari, Bari              10 Harvard West             75.96

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Weng, Chris               10 Harvard West           2:15.05
  2 Placensia, Lucas          10 St. Francis            2:15.40
  3 Krenzer, Chance            9 Harvard West           2:26.37
  4 Obrien, Timothy            9 St. Francis            3:09.88

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sonneborn, Will           10 Harvard West           5:05.30
  2 Michaelson, Aidan         10 Harvard West           5:05.98

Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Franklin          9 Harvard West          10:55.53
  2 Sonneborn, Will           10 Harvard West          10:56.00
  3 Michaelson, Aidan         10 Harvard West          10:59.31
  4 Weng, Chris               10 Harvard West          11:40.56
  5 Guzman, Aidan              9 St. Francis           11:51.36

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis              20.59  -1.5
  2 Seid, Chasen               9 St. Francis              22.81  -1.5

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mazdisnian, Aidan          9 Harvard West             48.86
  2 George, Markus            10 Harvard West             51.52

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                       47.63
     1) Carillo, Benjamin 9             2) Nightingale, William 9
     3) Schmidt, Ian 10                 4) Sandoval, Adam 10
 -- Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                               DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Marks, Davis 10                 2) Christopher, Samuel 10
     3) Mazdisnian, Aidan 9             4) Hall, Cole 10

Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis            4-10.00
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis            4-08.00
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Chylinski, Jackson         9 St. Francis            4-04.00
     4-02 4-04 4-06
        O    O  XXX

Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              10 Harvard West           6-06.00
     6-00 6-06 7-00
        O  XXO  XXX

Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              10 Harvard West          14-10.00   NWI
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 12-10(NWI)
  1 Carillo, Benjamin          9 St. Francis           14-10.00   NWI
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) FOUL
  3 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis           14-09.00   NWI
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL
  4 Pulaski, Sam              10 Harvard West          13-03.00   NWI
     FOUL      FOUL      13-03(NWI)

Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              10 Harvard West          29-08.50   NWI
     FOUL      FOUL      29-08.50(NWI)
  2 Chylinski, Jackson         9 St. Francis           28-11.00   NWI
     28-02.50(NWI) FOUL      28-11(NWI)

Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McElroy, Noah             10 St. Francis           37-08.00
  2 Pulaski, Sam              10 Harvard West          33-03.00
  3 Olson, Kai                10 Harvard West          32-11.00
  4 Morrison, Will            10 Harvard West          28-07.50
  5 Chylinski, Jackson         9 St. Francis           27-01.00
  6 Dessner, Max              10 Harvard West          24-04.50
  7 Borris, Ellie              9 Harvard West          23-00.00


                                  Scores
======================================================================

                               Boys Varsity
   Harvard Westlake (Ss)   72.00     40.00  St. Francis La Canada (Ss)

                            Boys Junior Varity
   Harvard Westlake (Ss)   44.00     38.00  St. Francis La Canada (Ss)
 
                              Boys Frosh/Soph
   Harvard Westlake (Ss)   67.00     47.00  St. Francis La Canada (Ss)

                              Girls Varsity
   Marlborough (Ss)   68.00     39.00  Notre Dame Academy (Ss)
   Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)   99.00      5.00  Notre Dame Academy (Ss)

                                Girls JV
   Marlborough (Ss)   67.00      0.00  Notre Dame Academy (Ss)
   Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)   56.00      1.00  Notre Dame Academy (Ss)