Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2024 03:38 PM
             78th Pasadena Games Track Races Saturday - 3/23/2024              
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results




                                    
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldera-Imel, Sophia      11 St. Lucy's               12.56   1.1  4 
  2 Carter, Eryn               9 Serra                    12.69   1.1  4 
  3 Minjarez, Maleah          11 St. Joseph (             12.81   1.1  4 
  4 Allado, Kiera             11 Santa Margar             12.82   1.1  4 
  5 Holmes, Alyssa            11 Muir                     12.86  -0.2  3 
  6 Gonsalves, Maya           11 St. Joseph (             12.87   1.1  4 
  7 Dominguez, Amelia         12 Bishop Amat              12.94   2.1  2 
  8 Rayburn, Destiny          12 Blair                    13.06  -0.2  3 
  9 Williams, Taylor          11 Muir                     13.16  -0.2  3 
 10 Jones, Skyla              11 Palisades Ch             13.20   2.1  2 
 11 Bingham, Lily             11 La Canada                13.21  -0.2  3 
 12 Lauderdale, Ireja         12 South Pasade             13.23  -0.2  3 
 13 Pleasant, Raelyn          11 Serra                    13.28  -0.2  3 
 14 Assaf, Simone             12 South Pasade             13.29   2.1  2 
 15 Kaneko-Grun, Sachiko      12 Flintridge S             13.30   2.1  2 
 16 Diaz de Leon, Citlali      9 Arcadia                  13.37   1.9  1 
 17 Herd, Kalee               11 Palisades Ch             13.52   2.1  2 
 18 Li, Emily                 12 Monrovia                 13.58   2.1  2 
 19 Najafzadeh, Ainsley       11 Arcadia                  13.68   1.9  1 
 20 Fleckenstein, Clara       10 Palisades Ch             13.78   2.1  2 
 21 Reynoso, Audrey           10 Flintridge S             13.88   1.9  1 
 22 Joseph, Atusa             10 Palisades Ch             13.89   1.9  1 
 23 Dien, Charlotte           11 La Canada                13.99   1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Mia              12 Serra                    24.53  -1.2  6 
  2 Groves, Avery             12 Santa Margar             25.75  -1.2  6 
  3 Caldera-Imel, Sophia      11 St. Lucy's               25.90  -1.2  6 
  4 Parks, Sarina             11 La Canada                25.91  -1.8  5 
  5 Coombes, Scarlett         10 Flintridge P             26.17  -1.2  6 
  6 Sides, Jacqueline         11 South Pasade             26.35  -1.8  5 
  7 Carter, Eryn               9 Serra                    26.72  -1.8  5 
  8 Wong, Taylor              12 St. Joseph (             26.78  -1.8  5 
  9 Allado, Kiera             11 Santa Margar             26.98  -1.8  5 
 10 Diaz de Leon, Citlali      9 Arcadia                  27.29  -1.9  2 
 11 Louis, Dakota              9 Girls Academ             27.40  -2.5  3 
 12 McDuffie, Jadamarie        9 St. Joseph (             27.41  -1.9  2 
 13 Jones, Skyla              11 Palisades Ch             27.58  -2.5  3 
 14 Kaneko-Grun, Sachiko      12 Flintridge S             27.70  -0.7  1 
 15 Mosley, Moriah            12 Village Chri             27.91  -0.7  1 
 16 Muhammad, Mecca           10 Serra                    28.11  -2.5  3 
 17 Koo, Perri                11 South Pasade             28.12  -2.5  3 
 18 Joseph, Atusa             10 Palisades Ch             28.36  -0.7  1 
 19 Dixon, Sadie              12 St. Pius X -             28.41  -0.7  1 
 20 Lauderdale, Ireja         12 South Pasade             28.52  -1.9  2 
 21 Herd, Kalee               11 Palisades Ch             28.70  -1.9  2 
 22 Kowal, Anna               10 South Pasade             28.89  -1.9  2 
 23 McNeely, Kamari           12 Harvard-West             30.16  -2.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Sarina             11 La Canada                57.69   3 
  2 Roslan, Layla             11 Arcadia                  58.78   3 
  3 Sides, Jacqueline         11 South Pasade           1:00.83   3 
  4 Coombes, Scarlett         10 Flintridge P           1:01.36   1 
  5 Refnes, Annabelle         10 Palisades Ch           1:01.41   3 
  6 Louis, Dakota              9 Girls Academ           1:02.60   2 
  7 Denny, Jolie              10 Windward               1:03.09   3 
  8 Koo, Perri                11 South Pasade           1:03.40   2 
  9 Muhammad, Mecca           10 Serra                  1:04.19   3 
 10 Yanez, Brianna            11 Arcadia                1:04.20   1 
 11 Kennedy, Piper             9 The Meadows            1:04.76   1 
 12 Yu, Erica                 10 Arcadia                1:05.62   1 
 13 Hamilton, Vivian          12 Immaculate H           1:05.77   1 
 14 Kowal, Anna               10 South Pasade           1:07.52   2 
 15 Birkett, Morgan           12 Flintridge S           1:07.60   1 
 16 Crenshaw, Alana           11 Pasadena               1:09.25   4 
 17 Pascual, Ashley           11 Sacred Heart           1:09.30   1 
 18 Pugh, Vicky               11 Harvard-West           1:11.30   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ghaneh, Yasmin            12 La Canada              2:28.80  
  2 Vandevelde, Rose          10 South Pasade           2:30.36  
  3 Sepulveda, Lilly          12 St. Lucy's             2:33.48  
  4 Ahn, Emily                11 Harvard-West           2:34.32  
  5 Lim, Jayde                12 Mayfield               2:34.90  
  6 Ball, Haloe               10 La Canada              2:36.22  
  7 Lee, Maya                 11 South Pasade           2:36.24  
  8 Couch, Jazlyn             11 Sacred Heart           2:37.71  
  9 Waimrin, Taylor           12 Immaculate H           2:39.21  
 10 Sellman, Kelly            11 La Canada              2:40.26  
 11 Santos, Julia             11 South Pasade           2:40.67  
 12 Kaivan-Mehr, Emma          9 Webb                   2:41.72  
 13 Ahmadi, Vania             11 Arcadia                2:43.91  
 14 Romo, Melanie             11 South Pasade           2:46.59  
 15 Chavarria, Lizbeth        11 Santee EC              2:47.53  
 16 Navid, Leila              11 Palisades Ch           2:49.37  
 -- Bailey, Asha              12 Muir                       DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 5:47.55  3/11/2017   Andrea Solis, Highland (SS)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Angeles        11 Santee EC              5:16.99$ 
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               12 Harvard-West           5:20.06$ 
  3 Kirman, Elle               9 Harvard-West           5:21.87$ 
  4 Gonzalez, Emilia          10 Arcadia                5:23.13$ 
  5 Vandevelde, Rose          10 South Pasade           5:36.43$ 
  6 Ahn, Emily                11 Harvard-West           5:40.52$ 
  7 Geoffron, Amelie          11 South Pasade           5:48.18  
  8 Sellman, Kelly            11 La Canada              5:50.50  
  9 Ball, Haloe               10 La Canada              5:51.02  
 10 Kumar, Saisha             11 Harvard-West           5:51.26  
 11 Kaivan-Mehr, Emma          9 Webb                   5:53.85  
 12 Lim, Jayde                12 Mayfield               5:55.45  
 13 Li, Sophia                12 Arcadia                5:55.82  
 14 Oishi, Myka               11 Arcadia                5:57.53  
 15 Gladson-Pang, Lizzie      11 Arcadia                5:58.35  
 16 Nicdao, Andrea            12 Immaculate H           5:59.14  
 17 Graber, Ella              11 Harvard-West           5:59.36  
 18 Gladson-Pang, Ellie       11 Arcadia                6:00.85  
 19 Colotl, Eloisa            12 Santee EC              6:09.27  
 20 Gallardo, Kimberly        11 Santee EC              6:15.99  
 21 Chavarria, Lizbeth        11 Santee EC              6:20.69  
 22 Nicdao, Anastasia         11 Immaculate H           6:42.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hsu, Phoebe               12 Harvard-West          11:15.73  
  2 Kirman, Elle               9 Harvard-West          11:23.47  
  3 Byrne, Saidbh             11 South Pasade          11:28.78  
  4 Feliciano, Angeles        11 Santee EC             11:50.80  
  5 Kumar, Saisha             11 Harvard-West          12:16.99  
  6 Graber, Ella              11 Harvard-West          12:28.69  
  7 Cortes, Amada             10 South Pasade          12:33.70  
  8 Martinez, Fatima           9 St. Pius X -          12:43.25  
  9 Spinella, Larissa          9 The Meadows           12:55.08  
 10 Gallardo, Kimberly        11 Santee EC             13:03.87  
 11 Colotl, Eloisa            12 Santee EC             13:06.41  
 12 Erdman, Sydney            12 St. Joseph (          13:13.44  
 13 Salas, Yvette             11 Sacred Heart          14:39.55  
 14 Morales, Sydney           11 Webb                  14:55.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holden, Mia               12 South Pasade             14.62   0.5  3 
  2 Vargas, Monika            11 Mayfield                 15.24   0.5  3 
  3 McGuinness, Katherine     11 La Canada                15.53   0.5  3 
  4 Gaylor, Georgia           11 Monrovia                 15.57   0.5  3 
  5 Creighton, Kaitlyn        12 La Canada                16.06   0.6  2 
  6 Taylor, Avery             11 South Pasade             16.25   0.5  3 
  7 Hosford, Naomi            11 La Canada                16.85   0.6  2 
  8 Swain, Kate               11 Palisades Ch             17.79   0.6  2 
  9 Botts, Xitlali            12 Sacred Heart             18.15   1.1  1 
 10 Lee-Miller, Anika          9 Village Chri             18.37   1.1  1 
 11 Bondar, Ava               11 Palisades Ch             18.48   1.1  1 
 12 Brown, Zoya               12 South Pasade             18.58   0.6  2 
 13 Chang, Satya              11 Harvard-West             18.81   0.6  2 
 14 Leroy, Sasha              10 Flintridge S             20.49   1.1  1 
 -- Louis, DeAuna             11 Girls Academ               DNF   0.5  3 
 -- Fletcher, Jaiya           12 Serra                      DNF   0.5  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holden, Mia               12 South Pasade             44.00   3 
  2 Phillips, Claire          11 Santa Margar             45.42   3 
  3 Roslan, Layla             11 Arcadia                  45.59   3 
  4 Gaylor, Georgia           11 Monrovia                 45.73   3 
  5 Taylor, Avery             11 South Pasade             46.59   2 
  6 Rivas, Brittany           12 La Canada                47.10   3 
  7 Vargas, Monika            11 Mayfield                 47.34   2 
  8 Creighton, Kaitlyn        12 La Canada                48.42   2 
  9 Shannon, Mia              12 Camobell Hall            48.63   2 
 10 Burke, Siena              11 Webb                     49.69   2 
 11 Hosford, Naomi            11 La Canada                51.35   2 
 12 Bondar, Ava               11 Palisades Ch             51.44   2 
 13 Chang, Satya              11 Harvard-West             53.16   1 
 14 Swain, Kate               11 Palisades Ch             53.41   1 
 15 Botts, Xitlali            12 Sacred Heart             54.14   1 
 16 Leroy, Sasha              10 Flintridge S             56.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita  'A'                                  48.81   2 
     1) Groves, Avery 12                2) Smyth, Olivia 10               
     3) Allado, Kiera 11                4) Phillips, Claire 11            
  2 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                            49.42   2 
     1) Wong, Taylor 12                 2) Gonsalves, Maya 11             
     3) McDuffie, Jadamarie 9           4) Minjarez, Maleah 11            
  3 La Canada  'A'                                        52.03   1 
     1) Bingham, Lily 11                2) Dien, Charlotte 11             
     3) Buchok, Kendra 11               4) Creighton, Kaitlyn 12          
  4 Palisades Charter  'A'                                52.68   2 
     1) Herd, Kalee 11                  2) Fleckenstein, Clara 10         
     3) Jones, Skyla 11                 4) Given, Harper 10               
  5 Flintridge Sacred Heart  'A'                          53.86   1 
     1) Reynoso, Audrey 10              2) Barber, Madeline 11            
     3) Anderson, Frankie 12            4) Kaneko-Grun, Sachiko 12        
  6 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                            57.13   1 
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Delgado, Zairah 9              
     3) Mendoza, Guadalupe 10           4) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
  7 Blair  'A'                                            58.36   1 
     1) Chee, Lesley 10                 2) Pearce, Matilda 10             
     3) Velasco, Yoselyn 9              4) Faeldonea, Karylle 9           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                          1:47.07  
     1) Wong, Taylor 12                 2) Gonsalves, Maya 11             
     3) McDuffie, Jadamarie 9           4) Minjarez, Maleah 11            
  2 Serra  'A'                                          1:47.44  
     1) Samuel, Isabella 11             2) Carter, Eryn 9                 
     3) Howard, Saielle 10              4) Muhammad, Mecca 10             
  3 Muir  'A'                                           1:53.63  
     1) Holmes, Alyssa 11               2) Williams, Taylor 11            
     3) Baker, Pracilla 10              4) Scott, Savannah 10             
  4 La Canada  'A'                                      1:56.42  
     1) Bingham, Lily 11                2) Dien, Charlotte 11             
     3) Buchok, Kendra 11               4) Anderson, Nora 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                      4:06.18  
     1) Rivas, Brittany 12              2) McGuinness, Katherine 11       
     3) Ghaneh, Yasmin 12               4) Parks, Sarina 11               
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        4:12.65  
  3 Palisades Charter  'A'                              4:14.39  
     1) Fleckenstein, Clara 10          2) Jones, Skyla 11                
     3) Fisher, Iliana 10               4) Refnes, Annabelle 10           
  4 St. Lucy's  'A'                                     4:22.14  
     1) Burns, Elisa 9                  2) Burns, Kate 11                 
     3) Sepulveda, Lilly 12             4) Caldera-Imel, Sophia 11        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Purnell, Olive            10 Immaculate H             12.98   0.4  5 
  2 Holden, Naya              10 South Pasade             13.06   0.4  5 
  3 Allen, Sophia             10 South Pasade             13.36   0.4  5  13.352
  4 Green, Trinity            10 Serra                    13.36   0.4  5  13.354
  5 Ramirez, Emma             10 St. Lucy's               13.38   0.4  5 
  6 Taylor-Dawson, Lyryc       9 Serra                    13.50   0.4  5 
  7 Arnold, Catie             10 Immaculate H             13.52   0.4  5  13.514
  8 Howard, Sariah             9 Serra                    13.52   0.5  4  13.520
  9 Wang, Kara                 9 South Pasade             13.53   0.5  4 
 10 Treggs, Sydney            10 St. Joseph (             13.66   0.5  4 
 11 Park, Madeline            10 South Pasade             13.67   0.5  4  13.664
 12 May, Jaden                 9 La Canada                13.67   0.4  5  13.665
 13 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 Providence               13.95   0.5  4  13.949
 13 Orwitz, Siena             10 Harvard-West             13.95   0.2  3  13.949
 15 Amateau, Ella              9 Maranatha                13.99   1.7  1 
 16 Ko, Gabriella              9 Monrovia                 14.00   0.5  4 
 17 Keshishian, Maral          9 La Canada                14.05   0.5  4 
 17 Baro, Kennedy             10 Bishop Amat              14.55          
 18 Sophie, Santos             9 Village Chri             14.06  -0.4  2 
 19 Yang, Kylie               10 Arcadia                  14.24   0.2  3 
 20 Williams, Zenaida         10 South Pasade             14.31  -0.4  2 
 21 Pearce, Matilda           10 Blair                    14.34   0.2  3 
 22 Barnett, Isabella          9 Arcadia                  14.36   0.2  3 
 23 Garcia, Sophie            10 St. Joseph (             14.42  -0.4  2 
 24 Babakanian, Chloe          9 La Canada                14.43   0.2  3 
 25 Fiss, Amelie               9 South Pasade             14.48  -0.4  2 
 26 Olsen, Katherine          10 La Canada                14.62   1.7  1 
 27 Kippes, Inari              9 Palisades Ch             14.68   1.7  1 
 28 Scanlan, Alana            10 Immaculate H             14.72   1.7  1 
 29 Reed, Kennedy             10 Serra                    14.76  -0.4  2 
 30 Na-Nakompanom, Tiffani     9 La Canada                14.81   1.7  1 
 31 Rweyemamu, Elizabeth       9 Mayfield                 14.95   1.7  1 
 32 Garg, Sahana               9 La Canada                15.05   0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Purnell, Olive            10 Immaculate H             26.76   0.3  5 
  2 Holden, Naya              10 South Pasade             27.25   0.3  5 
  3 Davis, Avanti              9 Serra                    27.62   0.3  5 
  4 Wagner, Lilly              9 Monrovia                 27.79  -1.3  2 
  5 Allen, Sophia             10 South Pasade             27.83   0.2  4 
  6 Ramirez, Emma             10 St. Lucy's               28.04   0.2  4 
  7 Williford, Alisa          10 Harvard-West             28.13   0.3  5 
  8 Crenshaw, Janae           10 Pasadena                 28.31   0.2  4 
  9 Arnold, Catie             10 Immaculate H             28.34   0.2  4 
 10 Sophie, Santos             9 Village Chri             28.44  -1.3  2 
 11 Kennedy, Piper             9 The Meadows              28.89   0.2  4 
 12 Thompson, Ky'Mani         10 South Pasade             29.16  -1.6  1 
 13 O'Neil, Kiyari             9 Immaculate H             29.26  -0.9  3 
 14 Crenshaw, Alana           11 Pasadena                 29.65  -1.6  1 
 15 Yang, Kylie               10 Arcadia                  29.75  -1.3  2 
 16 Hart, Antonia             10 Arcadia                  29.76  -0.9  3 
 17 Williams, Zenaida         10 South Pasade             29.82  -1.6  1 
 18 Teegardin, Ayla           10 Palisades Ch             29.91  -1.6  1 
 19 Pearce, Matilda           10 Blair                    30.01  -1.3  2 
 20 Barnett, Isabella          9 Arcadia                  30.07  -0.9  3 
 21 Kippes, Inari              9 Palisades Ch             30.48  -1.6  1 
 22 Barrera, Lily             10 St. Joseph (             30.49   0.2  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Savannah           10 Muir                   1:03.17   2 
  2 Williford, Alisa          10 Harvard-West           1:03.85   2 
  3 O'Neil, Kiyari             9 Immaculate H           1:04.38   2 
  4 Crenshaw, Janae           10 Pasadena               1:06.73   1 
  5 Boatner-Smith, Amiyah     10 St. Joseph (           1:07.27   2 
  6 Sellers, Holly             9 Monrovia               1:07.29   2 
  7 Teegardin, Ayla           10 Palisades Ch           1:09.19   1 
  8 Mayorga, Luciana          10 Bishop Amat            1:09.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bicos, Valentina          10 Mayfield               2:32.32  
  2 Moyao, Julia              10 Immaculate H           2:32.92  
  3 Lopez, Madi               10 St. Lucy's             2:34.35  
  4 Lin, Tina                  9 La Canada              2:34.82  
  5 Elashoff, Rumya           10 Palisades Ch           2:35.57  
  6 Shargani, Lana            10 Palisades Ch           2:38.85  
  7 Lamb, Rhea                 9 La Canada              2:40.08  
  8 Flumiani, Fiat             9 Immaculate H           2:40.12  
  9 Chung, Jaelyn              9 La Canada              2:41.20  
 10 McGill, Caroline           9 The Meadows            2:41.50  
 11 Cantwell, Shannon         10 Palisades Ch           2:42.58  
 12 Rweyemamu, Elizabeth       9 Mayfield               2:43.17  
 13 Valderhaug, Hana           9 La Canada              2:43.23  
 14 Roberts, Kaylee           10 La Canada              2:44.27  
 15 Bindra, Simren             9 Harvard-West           2:44.55  
 16 Anderson, Camia           10 St. Joseph (           2:45.01  
 17 Stephenson, Eva           10 South Pasade           2:45.09  
 18 Leclerc, Chloe            10 Harvard-West           2:45.68  
 19 Dodd, Lydia                9 Monrovia               2:47.32  
 20 Vathanadireg, Elyse       10 Monrovia               2:48.11  
 21 Godinez, Nazareth         10 St. Joseph (           2:48.27  
 22 Blanco, Jaylinn           10 St. Joseph (           2:48.70  
 23 Roman, Esmeralda          10 Monrovia               2:49.05  
 24 Aguilar, Allanessa        10 Pasadena               2:52.66  
 25 Waldron, Evie              9 Flintridge S           2:56.19  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conroy, Cecilia           10 Immaculate H           5:38.88  
  2 Moyao, Julia              10 Immaculate H           5:45.37  
  3 Lin, Weilin                9 Arcadia                5:49.08  
  4 Rowley, Alice              9 South Pasade           5:49.96  
  5 Chung, Jaelyn              9 La Canada              5:56.24  
  6 Spinella, Larissa          9 The Meadows            6:03.27  
  7 Tran, Suri                 9 Arcadia                6:05.78  
  8 Galvan, Destiny            9 Santee EC              6:10.18  
  9 Wang, Hannah              10 Arcadia                6:10.83  
 10 Tai, Allison              10 Arcadia                6:16.24  
 11 Sreenath, Kushi           10 Arcadia                6:22.00  
 12 Ramierz-Diaz, Stephanie   10 Santee EC              6:22.76  
 13 Wu, Laura                  9 Arcadia                6:23.66  
 14 Law, Margaret              9 Arcadia                6:26.91  
 15 Szebelledy, Chance         9 La Canada              6:27.00  
 16 Patwari, Amogha           10 Arcadia                6:28.28  
 17 Kleeman, Kate              9 Harvard-West           6:30.12  
 18 Craig, Camille             9 La Canada              6:34.27  
 19 Yang, Angela              10 Arcadia                6:40.32  
 20 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 Sacred Heart           6:44.42  
 21 Sils, Oona                10 Harvard-West           6:47.38  
 22 Chen, Rachel              10 Arcadia                6:47.50  
 23 Koehn, Dessie              9 Webb                   6:50.38  
 24 Sosa, Candace             10 Sacred Heart           6:55.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conroy, Cecilia           10 Immaculate H          12:24.41  
  2 Rowley, Alice              9 South Pasade          12:53.74  
  3 Vega, Madeline            10 Immaculate H          13:13.83  
  4 Erdman, Morgan            10 St. Joseph (          13:35.87  
  5 Kleeman, Kate              9 Harvard-West          13:51.41  
  6 Sils, Oona                10 Harvard-West          15:10.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berckley, Tallulah        10 The Meadows              18.05   0.9  2 
  2 Vazquez, Maia             10 Palisades Ch             18.83   0.9  2 
  3 Eskridge, Brooklynn        9 Arcadia                  19.05   0.9  2  19.041
  4 Li Lai, Yuan              10 Palisades Ch             19.05   0.9  2  19.044
  5 Salcedo, Isabella          9 Bishop Amat              19.26   1.6  1 
  6 Deere, Izabella           10 South Pasade             19.33   0.9  2 
  7 Meanor, Rochelle          10 Arcadia                  19.84   0.9  2 
  8 Hamilton, Finley           9 Flintridge P             20.03   0.9  2 
  9 Brown, Juliana            10 South Pasade             20.53   1.6  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eskridge, Brooklynn        9 Arcadia                  50.56   2 
  2 Salcedo, Isabella          9 Bishop Amat              51.71   2 
  3 Berckley, Tallulah        10 The Meadows              52.05   2 
  4 Hamilton, Finley           9 Flintridge P             52.95   1 
  5 Deere, Izabella           10 South Pasade             53.57   2 
  6 Meanor, Rochelle          10 Arcadia                  54.07   1 
  7 Brown, Juliana            10 South Pasade             54.17   1 
  8 Vazquez, Maia             10 Palisades Ch             54.95   2 
  9 Li Lai, Yuan              10 Palisades Ch             56.59   2 
 10 Audet, Addison            10 Bishop Amat            1:01.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                   52.21   2 
     1) Allen, Sophia 10                2)                                
  2 Serra  'A'                                            52.75   1 
     1) Green, Trinity 10               2) Howard, Sariah 9               
     3) Taylor-Dawson, Lyryc 9          4) Reed, Kennedy 10               
  3 Monrovia  'A'                                         53.93   2 
     1) Cottone, Annelise 9             2) Wagner, Lilly 9                
     3) Sellers, Holly 9                4) Ko, Gabriella 9                
  4 La Canada  'A'                                        54.13   2 
     1) Keshishian, Maral 9             2) Lewis, Luella 9                
     3) Babakanian, Chloe 9             4) May, Jaden 9                   
  5 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                            54.97   2 
     1) Boatner-Smith, Amiyah 10        2) Barrera, Lily 10               
     3) Garcia, Sophie 10               4) Treggs, Sydney 10              
  6 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                      56.96   2 
     1) Tuppal, Joanna 9                2) Valenzuela, Alexa 10           
  7 Palisades Charter  'A'                                57.47   1 
     1) Kippes, Inari 9                 2) Hughes, Maleigha 9             
     3) Vazquez, Maia 10                4) Teegardin, Ayla 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra  'A'                                          1:52.03  
     1) Green, Trinity 10               2) Howard, Sariah 9               
     3) Taylor-Dawson, Lyryc 9          4) Reed, Kennedy 10               
  2 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                          1:54.51  
     1) Barrera, Lily 10                2) Boatner-Smith, Amiyah 10       
     3) Treggs, Sydney 10               4) Anderson, Camia 10             
  3 La Canada  'A'                                      2:00.17  
     1) May, Jaden 9                    2) Babakanian, Chloe 9            
     3) Evans, Juliette 9               4) Lewis, Luella 9                
  4 La Canada  'B'                                      2:07.44  
     1) Na-Nakompanom, Tiffani 9        2) Glasgow, Gia 9                 
     3) Olsen, Katherine 10             4) Garg, Sahana 9                 
  5 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                    2:09.63  
     1) Tuppal, Joanna 9                2) Valenzuela, Alexa 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                      4:34.82  
     1) Lamb, Rhea 9                    2) Valderhaug, Hana 9             
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Lin, Tina 9                    
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                 5:00.64  
     1) Allen, Sophia 10                2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades Charter  'A'                             10:39.65  
     1) Cantwell, Shannon 10            2) Elashoff, Rumya 10             
     3) Harinck, Daila 10               4) Shargani, Lana 10              
  2 Monrovia  'A'                                      10:59.52  
     1) Dodd, Lydia 9                   2) Vathanadireg, Elyse 10         
     3) Cottone, Annelise 9             4) Roman, Esmeralda 10            
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                              11:53.83  
     1) Bindra, Simren 9                2) Leclerc, Chloe 10              
     3) Kim, Laila 10                   4) Kleeman, Kate 9                
  4 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                         12:22.06  
     1) Coca-Diaz, Jasmine 10           2) Marquez, Melanie 10            
     3) Sosa, Candace 10                4) Olmos, Zoe 9                   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Aidon           11 Muir                     10.84   1.6  6 
  2 Holmes, Jacob             11 St. John Bos             10.96   1.6  6 
  3 Shaffer, Jashaun           9 St. John Bos             11.08   1.6  6 
  4 Dobbins, Stacy            12 St. John Bos             11.20   1.9  5 
  5 Harrison, Otis Tre        11 Serra                    11.24   1.6  6 
  6 Salazar, Brian            12 Monrovia                 11.25   1.9  5 
  7 Naudin, Ethan             11 St. John Bos             11.27   1.9  5 
  8 Bozeman, Christian        12 Muir                     11.30   1.9  5 
  9 Allen, Mike               10 Muir                     11.35   1.8  4 
 10 Sanders, John             11 St. Francis              11.36   1.8  4 
 11 Gutierrez, Ayden          12 Damien                   11.41   1.9  5 
 12 Joch, Jayden              11 Palisades Ch             11.46   1.9  5 
 13 Martinez, Sebastian       11 South Pasade             11.47   1.8  4 
 14 Mcdonald, Zion            10 Muir                     11.51   1.8  4 
 15 Rojas, Christian          11 Serra                    11.53   1.9  5  11.524
 16 Eng, Brady                11 Windward                 11.53   0.3  2  11.525
 17 Eisenberg, David          11 South Pasade             11.54   0.3  2 
 18 Carruthers, Joshua        11 La Canada                11.60   0.3  2 
 19 Miller, Alexander         12 Muir                     11.61   0.9  3  11.608
 19 Freking, Treyton          10 South Pasade             11.61   0.8  1  11.608
 21 Chang, Zachary            12 Palisades Ch             11.62   1.8  4 
 22 Freeman, Mekhi            11 Damien                   11.63   0.9  3 
 23 Cofre, Tyler              12 St. Francis              11.64   0.9  3 
 24 Rush, Erick               12 Arcadia                  11.66   1.8  4 
 25 O' Dell, Talan            12 Bishop Amat              11.71   1.8  4 
 26 Kennedy, Cole             12 The Meadows              11.72   0.8  1 
 27 Chen, Bryant              11 Arcadia                  11.76   0.3  2 
 28 Westlake, Mitchell        12 South Pasade             11.83   1.6  6 
 29 Jones, Devonte            12 Monrovia                 11.90   0.8  1  11.891
 30 Allen, Chris              12 Valley Christian         11.90   0.8  1  11.892
 31 Morinaga, Aaron           11 Arcadia                  11.93   0.3  2 
 32 Christopher, Samuel       12 Harvard-West             12.06   0.9  3 
 33 O'Prein, Jayon            12 Monrovia                 12.09   0.8  1  12.088
 33 Fishkind, Zion            10 Monrovia                 12.09   0.9  3  12.088
 35 Szto, Tanner              11 Arcadia                  12.14   0.8  1 
 36 Farley, Harry             12 South Pasade             12.17   0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Aidon           11 Muir                     22.49  -1.7  6 
  2 Sherertz, Ronin           11 Palisades Ch             23.19  -1.7  6 
  3 Bozeman, Christian        12 Muir                     23.22  -1.7  6  23.212
  4 Mozia, Aaden              10 Webb                     23.22  -1.0  3  23.213
  5 McCray, Jordan            12 Webb                     23.35  -1.7  6 
  6 Joch, Jayden              11 Palisades Ch             23.42  -1.7  6 
  7 Allen, Mike               10 Muir                     23.49  -1.1  1 
  8 Strauss, Morgan           11 La Canada                23.61  -1.0  3 
  9 Eng, Brady                11 Windward                 23.68  -1.0  3 
 10 Volz, Benjamin            12 Santa Margar             23.71  -1.5  4 
 11 Mcneil, Johnny             9 St. Pius X -             23.73  -1.5  4 
 12 Chang, Zachary            12 Palisades Ch             23.75  -1.1  1 
 13 Terry, William            12 Santa Margar             23.86  -1.0  3 
 14 McDaniel, Jack            10 Santa Margar             23.98  -1.1  2 
 15 Ostrom, Tyler              9 St. Francis              24.05  -1.0  3 
 16 Rojas, Christian          11 Serra                    24.13  -1.1  2 
 17 Kennedy, Cole             12 The Meadows              24.17  -1.1  2 
 18 Richard, Chandler         12 Providence               24.19  -1.1  1 
 19 Miller, Alexander         12 Muir                     24.27  -1.5  4 
 20 Chen, Bryant              11 Arcadia                  24.32  -1.1  1 
 21 Cofre, Tyler              12 St. Francis              24.59  -1.5  4 
 22 Adelson, Daniel           11 Village Chri             24.90  -1.1  1 
 23 Reed, Izaiah              11 Muir                     26.33  -1.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Handy, Kendal             11 St. John Bos             49.70   4 
  2 Sherertz, Ronin           11 Palisades Ch             50.30   4 
  3 Saunders, Jamie           12 La Canada                50.72   4 
  4 Shields, Jayce            11 Valley Christian         50.98   3 
  5 Milburn, Aaron            12 Harvard-West             51.04   4 
  6 McDaniel, Jack            10 Santa Margar             51.54   2 
  7 Yates, Joseph             12 Webb                     51.56   1 
  8 Roslan, Khalil            11 Arcadia                  51.66   3 
  9 Magana, Lucas             11 Damien                   51.67   3 
 10 Mcneil, Johnny             9 St. Pius X -             51.84   3 
 11 Mozia, Aaden              10 Webb                     52.07   3 
 12 Terry, William            12 Santa Margar             52.10   2 
 13 Vargas, Logan             11 South Pasade             52.26   3 
 14 McCray, Jordan            12 Webb                     52.40   4 
 15 Volz, Benjamin            12 Santa Margar             52.46   2 
 16 Dolan, Jimmy              12 Arcadia                  52.59   1 
 17 Nightingale, William      11 St. Francis              52.66   2 
 18 Warren, Azari             10 St. John Bos             52.77   1 
 19 Burns, John               12 Dorsey                   53.07   1 
 20 Gallegos, Mario           11 St. John Bos             53.60   2 
 21 Jones, Micah              12 Valley Christian         53.89   4 
 22 Moore, William            11 Dorsey                   54.12   2 
 23 Fink, Ethan               10 The Meadows              54.14   4 
 24 George, Markus            12 Harvard-West             56.39   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Chance           11 Harvard-West           2:00.57   2 
  2 Lu, Jack                  12 Arcadia                2:01.62   2 
  3 Garcia, Dalton            12 Damien                 2:03.42   2 
  4 Yell, Dillon              12 Providence             2:05.35   2 
  5 Jones, Micah              12 Valley Christian       2:06.39   2 
  6 Sonneborn, Will           12 Harvard-West           2:06.76   2 
  7 Ruiz, Adam                11 South Pasade           2:06.89   2 
  8 Wen, Teddie               12 Arcadia                2:08.09   2 
  9 Aguirre, Adrian            9 Santee EC              2:08.53   2 
 10 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               2:08.58   2 
 11 Nash, Jeremy              11 Monrovia               2:08.82   2 
 12 McDonald, Leo             12 Flintridge P           2:08.85   2 
 13 Gutierrez, Christian      11 Santee EC              2:08.99   2 
 14 Ortiz, Sean               11 Damien                 2:10.31   2 
 15 Adams, Jackson            12 Harvard-West           2:11.13   2 
 16 Suttner, Griffin          11 Webb                   2:11.74   2 
 17 McDonald, Rocket          11 South Pasade           2:11.89   2 
 18 Weng, Christopher         12 Harvard-West           2:14.02   2 
 19 Yeh, Nicholas             11 South Pasade           2:14.31   2 
 20 Yoakum, Aidan             11 Damien                 2:15.78   2 
 21 Ly, Aaron                 11 Arcadia                2:17.69   1 
 22 Alfaro, Jonathan          12 Mendez LC              2:17.81   1 
 23 Gonzalez, Elias           12 Monrovia               2:18.44   1 
 24 Huang, Cameron            11 Arcadia                2:18.94   1 
 25 Reyes, Benjamin           11 Damien                 2:19.06   1 
 26 Chacon, Vincent           12 Damien                 2:19.25   1 
 27 Chan, Sean                11 Arcadia                2:24.36   1 
 28 Teng, Brandon             12 Valley Christian       2:24.93   1 
 29 Schilling, Joao           11 South Pasade           2:25.69   1 
 30 Valenzuela, Edgar         11 Muir                   2:26.56   1 
 31 Loud, James               11 Damien                 2:26.86   1 
 32 Miller, Finnegan          11 Webb                   2:28.11   1 
 33 Chang-Amayo, Max          11 Arcadia                2:29.54   1 
 34 Zhou, Alex                11 Arcadia                2:49.38   1 
 35 Garcia, Roman             12 Valley Christian       2:55.24   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:30.49  3/11/2017   Leonardo Oliva, Highland (SS)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lu, Jack                  12 Arcadia                4:29.40$  2 
  2 Singh, Jashanpreet        12 Arcadia                4:30.78   2 
  3 Abemayor, Charles         10 Harvard-West           4:35.80   2 
  4 Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis   12 South Pasade           4:37.07   2 
  5 Yell, Dillon              12 Providence             4:37.37   2 
  6 Sonneborn, Will           12 Harvard-West           4:38.29   2 
  7 Castro Lopez, Mauricio    12 Santee EC              4:38.49   2 
  8 Balderas, Roland          11 Santee EC              4:40.93   1 
  9 Hervey, George            12 La Canada              4:41.78   2 
 10 Craig, Leo                12 Harvard-West           4:44.79   2 
 11 Xue, Lucas                10 Arcadia                4:45.32   2 
 12 Elsayed, Adam             11 South Pasade           4:46.88   2 
 13 Wen, Teddie               12 Arcadia                4:47.64   2 
 14 Wesen, Noel               12 Arcadia                4:47.94   2 
 15 Tilley, Kai               10 South Pasade           4:48.17   2 
 16 Castaneda, Nathan         11 Arcadia                4:48.36   2 
 17 Suttner, Griffin          11 Webb                   4:48.78   2 
 18 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               4:49.29   2 
 19 Gutierrez, Christian      11 Santee EC              4:49.44   1 
 20 Alcazar, Sergio           11 Arcadia                4:50.29   2 
 21 Li, Banghao               11 Arcadia                4:51.95   1 
 22 Aguirre, Adrian            9 Santee EC              4:53.34   2 
 23 Shugg, Dylan              10 South Pasade           4:53.47   1 
 24 Sauer, Brad               10 Village Chri           4:53.76   1 
 25 Wegman, Carter            10 Valley Christian       4:54.56   1 
 26 Castellanos, Damian       12 Santee EC              4:56.53   1 
 27 Kung, Ethan               11 South Pasade           4:56.81   1 
 28 Nash, Jeremy              11 Monrovia               4:58.96   1 
 29 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena               4:59.00   1 
 30 Mun, David                12 Arcadia                5:01.43   2 
 31 Cheng, Ethan              11 Arcadia                5:02.69   1 
 32 Al-Zubair, Ziad           11 Arcadia                5:03.70   1 
 33 Michaelson, Aidan         12 Harvard-West           5:04.57   2 
 34 Dhillon, Braden           11 La Canada              5:06.07   1 
 35 Ly, Aaron                 11 Arcadia                5:06.97   1 
 36 Murillo, Felipe           11 Webb                   5:10.41   1 
 37 Geiger, Aidan             12 Muir                   5:11.86   1 
 38 Teng, Brandon             12 Valley Christian       5:12.12   1 
 39 Figueroa, Josh            12 South Pasade           5:16.76   1 
 40 Zarazua, Victor           12 South Pasade           5:26.56   1 
 41 Toback, Ezra              12 Village Chri           5:31.08   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abemayor, Charles         10 Harvard-West           9:57.30  
  2 Craig, Leo                12 Harvard-West           9:59.81  
  3 Aldana, Noah              11 South Pasade          10:02.32  
  4 Castro Lopez, Mauricio    12 Santee EC             10:04.20  
  5 Balderas, Roland          11 Santee EC             10:08.60  
  6 Xue, Lucas                10 Arcadia               10:24.28  
  7 Shugg, Dylan              10 South Pasade          10:28.81  
  8 Kung, Ethan               11 South Pasade          10:36.40  
  9 Michaelson, Aidan         12 Harvard-West          10:36.75  
 10 Castellanos, Damian       12 Santee EC             10:38.99  
 11 Perez, Orion              11 Mendez LC             10:39.15  
 12 Hernandez, Demitri        11 Mendez LC             10:48.84  
 13 Volkan-Kacso, Zalan       11 Maranatha             12:17.92  
 14 Duong, Dayton             11 Maranatha             12:43.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Kijani             11 St. John Bos             15.34   0.9  2 
  2 Dickinson, Peter          11 South Pasade             15.68   0.9  2 
  3 Corner, Mekhi             12 Muir                     15.78   0.9  2 
  4 Swanson, Ty               10 Santa Margar             15.89   0.9  2 
  5 Neirick, Pierce           11 Harvard-West             16.69   0.9  2 
  6 McGinn, Austin            11 Arcadia                  16.70   0.9  2 
  7 Rockwell, Aiden           11 St. John Bos             18.05   0.4  1 
  8 Barker, Wyatt             10 Valley Christian         18.06   0.4  1 
  9 Mercado, Matthew          11 Arcadia                  20.22   0.4  1 
 10 Still, Everet             12 Bishop Amat              20.31   0.4  1 
 11 Wesley, Karsen            10 Valley Christian         20.52   0.4  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Leo              11 Santa Margar             40.21   3 
  2 Harrison, Otis Tre        11 Serra                    40.75   3 
  3 Swanson, Ty               10 Santa Margar             40.79   3 
  4 Dickinson, Peter          11 South Pasade             41.52   3 
  5 Roslan, Khalil            11 Arcadia                  41.98   3 
  6 Dumas, Kijani             11 St. John Bos             42.43   3 
  7 Razo, Alan                12 La Canada                42.57   2 
  8 McGinn, Austin            11 Arcadia                  43.01   3 
  9 Martinez, Kevin           12 Flintridge P             43.55   2 
 10 Neirick, Pierce           11 Harvard-West             44.01   2 
 11 Barker, Wyatt             10 Valley Christian         44.19   2 
 12 Sayles, Zeke              11 Monrovia                 44.67   1 
 13 Andres, Adam              11 Palisades Ch             45.52   2 
 14 Rockwell, Aiden           11 St. John Bos             45.95   2 
 15 Bouchan, Alexander (Jose  12 Arcadia                  46.16   1 
 16 George, Markus            12 Harvard-West             46.65   1 
 17 Mercado, Matthew          11 Arcadia                  48.02   1 
 18 Still, Everet             12 Bishop Amat              50.87   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muir  'A'                                             42.96   2 
     1) Miller, Alexander 12            2) Bozeman, Christian 12          
     3) Mcdonald, Zion 10               4) Phillips, Aidon 11             
  2 St. John Bosco  'A'                                   42.99   2 
     1) Shaffer, Jashaun 9              2) Handy, Kendal 11               
     3) Naudin, Ethan 11                4) Holmes, Jacob 11               
  3 Webb  'A'                                             44.47   2 
     1) Paik, Andrew 11                 2) Yates, Joseph 12               
     3) Mozia, Aaden 10                 4) McCray, Jordan 12              
  4 Palisades Charter  'A'                                44.66   2 
     1) Chang, Zachary 12               2) Joch, Jayden 11                
     3) Lindley, Armani 11              4) Sherertz, Ronin 11             
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                         44.78   2 
     1) Fishkind, Zion 10               2) O'Prein, Jayon 12              
     3) Sayles, Zeke 11                 4) Salazar, Brian 12              
  6 South Pasadena  'A'                                   44.95   1 
     1) Martinez, Sebastian 11          2)                                
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                          45.29   1 
     1) Chen, Bryant 11                 2) Rush, Erick 12                 
     3) Roslan, Khalil 11               4) Morinaga, Aaron 11             
  8 Dorsey  'A'                                           45.34   1 
     1) Burns, John 12                  2) Johnson, Ashton 10             
     3) Moore, William 11               4) Nobel, Robert 10               
  9 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                      45.48   1 
     1) Galima, Marcel 11               2) Arana, Jonas 11                
     3) Allen, Chris 12                 4) Shields, Jayce 11              
 10 Providence  'A'                                       45.89   1 
     1) Thomas, Jalen 12                2) Banta, Marc 9                  
     3) Buhay, Enzo 11                  4) Richard, Chandler 12           
 11 Serra  'A'                                            46.61   1 
     1) Jackson, Craig 11               2) Rojas, Christian 11            
     3) Howard, Damari 12               4) James, Robert 11               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir  'A'                                           1:30.60  
     1) Allen, Mike 10                  2) Bozeman, Christian 12          
     3) Mcdonald, Zion 10               4) Phillips, Aidon 11             
  2 La Canada  'A'                                      1:31.34  
     1) Saunders, Jamie 12              2) Strauss, Morgan 11             
     3) Carruthers, Joshua 11           4) Razo, Alan 12                  
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                                 1:34.57  
     1) Vargas, Logan 11                2)                                
  4 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                    1:34.92  
     1) Galima, Marcel 11               2) Arana, Jonas 11                
     3) Allen, Chris 12                 4) Shields, Jayce 11              
  5 Serra  'A'                                          1:38.67  
     1) Jackson, Craig 11               2) Rojas, Christian 11            
     3) Howard, Damari 12               4) James, Robert 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:25.72   2 
     1) Gallegos, Mario 11              2) Holmes, Jacob 11               
     3) Naudin, Jacob 10                4) Handy, Kendal 11               
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:26.63   2 
     1) Rush, Erick 12                  2) Dolan, Jimmy 12                
     3) McGinn, Austin 11               4) Roslan, Khalil 11              
  3 La Canada  'A'                                      3:26.81   2 
     1) Razo, Alan 12                   2) Strauss, Morgan 11             
     3) Matarese, Charles 9             4) Saunders, Jamie 12             
  4 Palisades Charter  'A'                              3:29.90   1 
     1) Joch, Jayden 11                 2) Sherertz, Ronin 11             
     3) Carter, Harrison 10             4) Sahakian, Bodhi 12             
  5 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:31.73   2 
     1) Vargas, Logan 11                2)                                
  6 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:32.74   2 
     1) Adams, Jackson 12               2) Usher, Aidan 10                
     3) Krenzer, Chance 11              4) Milburn, Aaron 12              
  7 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:33.34   1 
     1) Moore, William 11               2) Burns, John 12                 
     3) Johnson, Ashton 10              4) Nobel, Robert 10               
  8 Webb  'A'                                           3:34.70   2 
     1) Paik, Andrew 11                 2) Yates, Joseph 12               
     3) Mozia, Aaden 10                 4) McCray, Jordan 12              
  9 The Meadows  'A'                                    3:38.82   1 
     1) Howard, Ryan 12                 2) Kennedy, Cole 12               
     3) Safadi, Kade 12                 4) Fink, Ethan 10                 
 10 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                    3:45.62   1 
     1) Arana, Jonas 11                 2) Barker, Wyatt 10               
     3) Boateng, Oliver 10              4) Shields, Jayce 11              
 11 Flintridge Prep  'A'                                3:47.43   1 
     1) Gorocica, Luis 10               2) Martinez, Kevin 12             
     3) Perrigue, Mason 9               4) Mansbridge, Declan 10          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 8:49.36  
     1) Ruiz, Adam 11                   2) McDonald, Rocket 11            
     3) Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis 12      4) Yeh, Nicholas 11               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Jaziah           10 Pasadena                 11.26   0.1  6 
  2 Lucero, Isaiah            10 Damien                   11.58   0.1  6 
  3 Griggs-Andrews, Lawson     9 Serra                    11.60   0.1  6 
  4 Cofre, Brady              10 St. Francis              11.64   2.3  5 
  5 Davis, Wynne              10 Harvard-West             11.66   0.1  6 
  6 Baker II, Sean            10 Muir                     11.69   0.8  2 
  7 Stovell, Daylan           10 Damien                   11.70   2.3  5 
  8 Ostrom, Tyler              9 St. Francis              11.73   2.3  5 
  9 Evans, Robin               9 Damien                   11.80   2.3  5 
 10 Rangsuebsin, Tyler        10 Arcadia                  11.83   2.3  5 
 11 Kolodji, Erik             10 South Pasade             11.93  -0.2  4  11.923
 12 Sharp, Sandy              10 St. Francis              11.93  -0.2  4  11.924
 13 Musgrove, Bryden           9 Muir                     11.94   1.3  1 
 14 Marine, Gavin             10 Damien                   11.96   0.8  2 
 15 Corbett, Luke             10 Damien                   11.97   2.3  5 
 16 Drobis, Louis              9 La Canada                11.98   0.7  3 
 17 Martinez, Ayden            9 Muir                     12.01   0.7  3 
 18 Matsuoka, Toshio           9 South Pasade             12.03  -0.2  4 
 19 Acevedo, Gabriel          10 Pasadena                 12.05   2.3  5 
 20 Don, Ethan                10 Arcadia                  12.08   0.1  6 
 21 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 St. Francis              12.11   1.3  1 
 22 White, Kahsahn            10 Pasadena                 12.12   0.8  2 
 23 Audelo, Rocky             10 Bishop Amat              12.21   0.8  2 
 24 Kuklinski, Kai            10 Harvard-West             12.22   0.7  3 
 25 Munoz, Lucas              10 Monrovia                 12.23   0.7  3 
 26 Matthews, Bryce            9 St. Francis              12.24   0.8  2 
 27 Lucas, Jayden             10 Palisades Ch             12.29   0.8  2 
 28 Kerney, Deveron           10 Palisades Ch             12.34   0.8  2 
 29 Brown, Austin             10 Serra                    12.35   1.3  1 
 30 Birkett, Cooper            9 St. Francis              12.37   1.3  1 
 31 Cano, Anthony             10 Bishop Amat              12.40   0.8  2 
 32 Bender, Luke              10 La Canada                12.45  -0.2  4 
 33 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 Providence               12.47   1.3  1 
 34 Girard Sun, Evan          10 Arcadia                  12.49  -0.2  4 
 35 Hampton, Da'Vin            9 Serra                    12.50   0.7  3 
 36 Middleton, Dior           10 Pasadena                 12.64   1.3  1 
 37 Hassan, Riley              9 Pasadena                 12.65   1.3  1 
 38 Harari, Eyal               9 Harvard-West             12.67   2.3  5 
 39 Teasley-Hall, Jhari       10 Pasadena                 12.78   0.7  3 
 40 Simmonds, Kevon            9 Serra                    13.77   1.3  1 
 -- Thomas, Landon             9 Serra                      DNF   0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griggs-Andrews, Lawson     9 Serra                    23.43  -0.1  6 
  2 Cofre, Brady              10 St. Francis              23.82  -0.1  6 
  3 Davis, Wynne              10 Harvard-West             23.88  -0.1  6 
  4 Tashakkor, Ryka           10 La Canada                23.93  -0.1  5 
  5 Howes, Nate               10 Blair                    24.09  -0.1  6 
  6 Sharp, Sandy              10 St. Francis              24.22  -0.1  5 
  7 Weiner, Mason             10 Palisades Ch             24.34  -0.1  6  24.331
  8 Drobis, Louis              9 La Canada                24.34  -0.1  5  24.340
  9 Matsuoka, Toshio           9 South Pasade             24.43  -0.8  3 
 10 Rangsuebsin, Tyler        10 Arcadia                  24.54   0.6  2 
 11 Kolodji, Erik             10 South Pasade             24.56   0.6  2 
 12 Kuklinski, Kai            10 Harvard-West             24.73  -1.1  4 
 13 Hamilton, Quinn           10 Harvard-West             24.77   0.6  2 
 14 Walsh, Cody                9 St. Francis              24.80  -0.1  5 
 15 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 St. Francis              24.84  -0.8  3 
 16 Alfonso, Miguel           10 St. Francis              24.89  -0.8  3 
 17 Martinez, Ayden            9 Muir                     24.90  -1.1  4 
 18 Lucas, Jayden             10 Palisades Ch             24.93  -1.1  4  24.922
 19 Hernandez, Isaiah         10 Bishop Amat              24.93   0.3  1  24.926
 20 Kerney, Deveron           10 Palisades Ch             24.97   0.6  2 
 21 Lin, Jayden                9 Arcadia                  25.15  -0.8  3 
 22 Lam, Aidan                 9 Arcadia                  25.23   0.3  1  25.224
 23 Audelo, Rocky             10 Bishop Amat              25.23   0.3  1  25.229
 24 Musgrove, Bryden           9 Muir                     25.35  -1.1  4 
 25 Birkett, Cooper            9 St. Francis              25.39   0.3  1 
 26 White, Kahsahn            10 Pasadena                 25.45  -0.8  3 
 27 Boateng, Oliver           10 Valley Christian         25.50   0.6  2 
 28 Don, Ethan                10 Arcadia                  25.63  -0.1  5 
 29 Parker, Zachary           10 Bishop Amat              25.78   0.3  1 
 30 Harari, Eyal               9 Harvard-West             26.02  -0.8  3 
 31 Hassan, Riley              9 Pasadena                 26.11   0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tashakkor, Ryka           10 La Canada                52.28   4 
  2 Johnson, Ashton           10 Dorsey                   52.72   4 
  3 Revuelta, Dylan            9 South Pasade             52.75   4 
  4 Howes, Nate               10 Blair                    52.83   4 
  5 Roseli, Jacoby             9 Damien                   53.17   4 
  6 Weiner, Mason             10 Palisades Ch             54.11   3 
  7 Walsh, Cody                9 St. Francis              54.17   4 
  8 Summers, Billy            10 Damien                   54.19   4 
  9 Mincin, Nicholas           9 The Meadows              54.79   3 
 10 Nobel, Robert             10 Dorsey                   55.26   3 
 11 Yang, Drew                10 Arcadia                  55.35   3 
 12 Alfonso, Miguel           10 St. Francis              55.48   2 
 13 Thomas, Landon             9 Serra                    55.67   2 
 14 Hasan, Mekhi (Khi)        10 Serra                    56.02   3 
 15 Elzein, Donaovan          10 Dorsey                   56.30   2 
 16 Gorocica, Luis            10 Flintridge P             56.31   1 
 17 Anderson, Ernest           9 Dorsey                   56.49   2 
 18 McNeal, Cruz               9 The Meadows              57.21   1 
 19 Merchado, Saul            10 Dorsey                   57.28   2 
 20 Jones, Lorenzo             9 South Pasade             57.40   2 
 21 Gutierrez, Paolo          10 Pasadena                 57.63   1 
 22 Oden, Tyler               10 Dorsey                   59.19   2 
 23 Payne, Miles              10 Blair                  1:00.90   3 
 24 Boateng, Oliver           10 Valley Christian       1:01.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Menlove, Joshua           10 Monrovia               2:03.86   2 
  2 Urdiales, Joaquin         10 Damien                 2:05.44   2 
  3 Daradal, Matthew           9 Damien                 2:08.92   2 
  4 Rose, Mateo               10 La Canada              2:11.30   2 
  5 Bank, Stefin              10 Monrovia               2:11.58   2 
  6 Martinez, Noah            10 St. Francis            2:12.59   2 
  7 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               2:12.78   2 
  8 Louie, Robby              10 Harvard-West           2:14.86   2 
  9 Spadavecchia, Odino       10 Palisades Ch           2:15.11   2 
 10 Love, Adonis              10 Dorsey                 2:15.48   2 
 11 Sun, Alexander             9 Harvard-West           2:15.93   2 
 12 Drobis, Will              10 La Canada              2:16.51   2 
 13 Gutierrez, Paolo          10 Pasadena               2:17.16   2 
 14 Chung, Connor             10 La Canada              2:17.40   2 
 15 Kim, Grayson               9 The Meadows            2:17.63   2 
 16 Hudson, Charles           10 South Pasade           2:18.32   2 
 17 Weightman, Parker         10 La Canada              2:18.81   1 
 18 Payne, Miles              10 Blair                  2:18.87   1 
 19 chu, aiden                10 Arcadia                2:18.99   1 
 20 Garcia, Thomas            10 Pasadena               2:19.09   2 
 21 Schmunk, Eero              9 Pasadena               2:20.31   2 
 22 Lin, Paxton                9 Arcadia                2:20.68   1 
 23 Cottom, Lucas              9 Damien                 2:22.50   1 
 24 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena               2:22.54   2 
 25 Jakosalem, Joshua          9 South Pasade           2:23.18   1 
 26 Lui, Royce                10 La Canada              2:23.54   1 
 27 Su, Kyle                  10 Arcadia                2:23.81   1 
 28 Paraiso-Carrasco, Xavier   9 Arcadia                2:24.81   1 
 29 Lin, Milo                  9 La Canada              2:27.25   1 
 30 Ramirez, Jack             10 Pasadena               2:28.98   1 
 31 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               2:29.52   1 
 32 Asadoorian, Eric           9 Arcadia                2:30.11   1 
 33 Hamilton, Alec            10 South Pasade           2:30.31   1 
 34 Glanville, Miles           9 Muir                   2:32.49   1  2:32.482
 35 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena               2:32.49   1  2:32.486
 36 Sheik, Rashad             10 Arcadia                2:32.73   1 
 37 Roche, Finnian             9 Damien                 2:33.09   1 
 38 Xu, Jason                  9 Arcadia                2:35.34   1 
 39 Wang, Jiaming             10 South Pasade           2:36.94   1 
 40 Han, Ethan                 9 Arcadia                2:41.21   1 
 41 Evans, Jacob              10 Valley Christian       2:42.52   1 
 42 Anema, Eli                 9 Valley Christian       2:51.39   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Menlove, Joshua           10 Monrovia               4:42.07   2 
  2 Mansbridge, Declan        10 Flintridge P           4:46.07   2 
  3 Guzman, Aidan              9 La Canada              4:46.77   2 
  4 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               4:47.39   2 
  5 Hastings, Tate             9 Harvard-West           4:47.87   2 
  6 Bank, Stefin              10 Monrovia               4:48.14   2 
  7 Perrigue, Mason            9 Flintridge P           4:48.98   2 
  8 Ho, Caden                  9 La Canada              4:52.15   2 
  9 Rose, Mateo               10 La Canada              4:53.39   2 
 10 Garcia, Thomas            10 Pasadena               4:56.14   2 
 11 Drobis, Will              10 La Canada              4:57.73   2 
 12 Kim, Grayson               9 The Meadows            5:00.57   2 
 13 Chung, Connor             10 La Canada              5:00.83   2 
 14 Carrig-Braun, William     10 Flintridge P           5:00.85   2 
 15 Lin, Paxton                9 Arcadia                5:03.34   2 
 16 Vinocur, Samuel           10 The Meadows            5:04.92   2 
 17 Gutierrez, Paolo          10 Pasadena               5:05.02   2 
 18 Weightman, Parker         10 La Canada              5:05.31   2 
 19 Shen, Max                 10 Harvard-West           5:07.26   2 
 20 Schmunk, Eero              9 Pasadena               5:07.49   1 
 21 Cho, Isaac                10 La Canada              5:08.32   1 
 22 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena               5:09.31   2 
 23 Lui, Royce                10 La Canada              5:09.54   2 
 24 Barron, Lee                9 Harvard-West           5:09.72   2 
 25 chu, aiden                10 Arcadia                5:14.32   2 
 26 Yoon, Jonathan            10 Pasadena               5:20.65   1 
 27 Sher, Dylan               10 The Meadows            5:20.97   1 
 28 Alpert, Andrew            10 Harvard-West           5:22.34   2 
 29 Huber, Simon              10 Arcadia                5:23.86   1 
 30 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena               5:25.26   1 
 31 Paraiso-Carrasco, Xavier   9 Arcadia                5:26.19   1 
 32 Sheik, Rashad             10 Arcadia                5:26.36   1 
 33 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               5:28.86   1 
 34 Lin, Milo                  9 La Canada              5:30.28   1 
 35 Louie, Robby              10 Harvard-West           5:31.88   2 
 36 Xu, Jason                  9 Arcadia                5:37.94   1 
 37 Asadoorian, Eric           9 Arcadia                5:42.59   1 
 38 Ramirez, Jack             10 Pasadena               5:43.62   1 
 39 Evans, Jacob              10 Valley Christian       5:45.01   1 
 40 Han, Ethan                 9 Arcadia                5:48.51   1 
 41 Wang, Jiaming             10 South Pasade           5:50.09   1 
 42 Wang, Kenneth              9 Arcadia                5:52.95   1 
 43 Lee, Aaron                10 South Pasade           6:00.98   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tate             9 Harvard-West          10:20.84  
  2 Alpert, Andrew            10 Harvard-West          10:50.86  
  3 Shen, Max                 10 Harvard-West          10:51.82  
  4 Barron, Lee                9 Harvard-West          10:57.04  
  5 Vinocur, Samuel           10 The Meadows           11:22.42  
  6 Adjian, David              9 Providence            11:28.89  
  7 Sher, Dylan               10 The Meadows           11:29.60  
  8 Rios, Luca                 9 Providence            11:31.44  
  9 Louie, Robby              10 Harvard-West          11:37.90  
 10 Huber, Simon              10 Arcadia               11:47.10  
 11 Handman, Shane             9 Harvard-West          11:48.19  
 12 Caplan, Joseph             9 Providence            13:08.52  
 13 Lam, Aden                 10 Arcadia               13:12.62  
 14 Kwong, Raeden             10 Arcadia               13:39.39  
 15 Chong Luo, Brandon        10 Arcadia               13:45.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Martin           10 Santee EC                18.71   1.4 
  2 Kamer, Henry              10 Palisades Ch             20.54   1.4 
  3 Mcdonald, Jack            10 Blair                    21.86   1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamer, Henry              10 Palisades Ch             44.42   2 
  2 Alvarez, Martin           10 Santee EC                45.66   2 
  3 Jones, Lorenzo             9 South Pasade             47.60   2 
  4 Andres, Anton              9 Palisades Ch             48.65   2 
  5 Garcia, Gilbert           10 Bishop Amat              51.84   1 
  6 Aragon, Santana            9 Pasadena                 51.94   1 
  7 Hawkins, Dallas           10 Muir                     52.65   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muir  'A'                                             45.49   2 
     1) Arnold, Dre 10                  2) Musgrove, Bryden 9             
     3) Baker II, Sean 10               4) Martinez, Ayden 9              
  2 Serra  'A'                                            45.97   2 
     1) Griggs-Andrews, Lawson 9        2) Thomas, Landon 9               
     3) Stephens, Jordin 10             4) Hampton, Da'Vin 9              
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                                   46.22   2 
     1) Kolodji, Erik 10                2)                                
  4 Pasadena  'A'                                         46.55   1 
     1) White, Kahsahn 10               2) Acevedo, Gabriel 10            
     3) Hassan, Riley 9                 4) Sanford, Jaziah 10             
  5 Dorsey  'A'                                           46.75   2 
     1) Merchado, Saul 10               2) Oden, Tyler 10                 
     3) Elzein, Donaovan 10             4) Love, Adonis 10                
  6 Blair  'A'                                            47.98   1 
     1) Lin, Nathan 10                  2) Anderson, Timothy 10           
     3) Mcdonald, Thomas 10             4) Howes, Nate 10                 
  7 Serra  'B'                                            48.95   1 
     1) Williams, Jason 10              2) Brown, Austin 10               
     3) Williams, Baron 9               4) Washington, Josiah 9           
  8 Monrovia  'A'                                         49.06   1 
     1) Munoz, Lucas 10                 2) Soriano, Alejandro 10          
     3) Choi, Micah 10                  4) Mendez, Jonathan 10            
  9 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                      52.51   1 
     1) Maulit, Davyn 10                2) Killingsworth, Caleem 10       
     3) Gardner, Jayden 9               4) Louis, Byron 9                 
 -- Pasadena  'B'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Teasley-Hall, Jhari 10          2) Middleton, Dior 10             
     3) Ramirez, Leo 10                 4) Aragon, Santana 9              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra  'A'                                          1:38.46   2 
     1) Griggs-Andrews, Lawson 9        2) Thomas, Landon 9               
     3) Stephens, Jordin 10             4) Hasan, Mekhi (Khi) 10          
  2 Pasadena  'A'                                       1:39.05   1 
     1) Sanford, Jaziah 10              2) Acevedo, Gabriel 10            
     3) Teasley-Hall, Jhari 10          4) White, Kahsahn 10              
  3 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    1:40.81   1 
     1) Hernandez, Isaiah 10            2) Espinoza, Joseph 10            
     3) Tellez, Seth 10                 4) Calderon, Nathan 9             
  4 Monrovia  'A'                                       1:41.30   1 
     1) Munoz, Lucas 10                 2) Choi, Micah 10                 
     3) Mendez, Jonathan 10             4) Scott, Devlin 10               
  5 Serra  'C'                                          1:47.11   2 
     1) Davis, Chace 9                  2) Murray, Jessie 10              
     3) Simmonds, Kevon 9               4) Washington, Josiah 9           
  6 Valley Christian (Cerritos)  'A'                    1:51.25   1 
     1) Edwards, Caleb 10               2) Elequin, Caleb 10              
     3) Vasquez, Jacob 10               4)                                
 -- Muir  'A'                                                DQ   2  Impeded
     1) Musgrove, Bryden 9              2) Baker II, Sean 10              
     3) Arnold, Dre 10                  4) Martinez, Ayden 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:46.89  
     1) Yang, Drew 10                   2) Guo, Jerry 9                   
     3) Lin, Jayden 9                   4) Tao, Nicholas 10               
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:48.56  
     1) Elzein, Donaovan 10             2) Oden, Tyler 10                 
     3) Love, Adonis 10                 4) Merchado, Saul 10              
  3 Blair  'A'                                          3:52.11  
     1) Payne, Miles 10                 2) Anderson, Timothy 10           
     3) Lin, Nathan 10                  4) Howes, Nate 10                 
  4 La Canada  'A'                                      3:53.66  
     1) Drobis, Louis 9                 2) Paper, Das (Dash) 10           
     3) Bond, Bryson 10                 4) Tashakkor, Ryka 10             
  5 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:56.00  
     1) Davis, Wynne 10                 2) Kuklinski, Kai 10              
     3) Louie, Robby 10                 4) Walter, Kurtis 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               9:59.12  
     1) Aguilar, Miles 10               2) Alpert, Andrew 10              
     3) Sun, Alexander 9                4) Louie, Robby 10 


               
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Canada                   66        2) South Pasadena             61   
    3) Harvard-Westlake            47        4) Santa Margarita            31   
    5) St. Joseph (Lakewood)       28        5) Serra                      28   
    7) St. Lucy's                  27        7) Arcadia                    27   
    9) Palisades Charter           16       10) Santee EC                  15   
   11) Mayfield                    14       12) Muir                       10   
   12) Monrovia                    10       14) Flintridge Prep             9   
   15) Flintridge Sacred Heart      4       15) Sacred Heart of Jesus       4   
   17) Girls Academic Leadership    3       17) Blair                       3   
   19) Windward                     2       19) Bishop Amat                 2   
   21) St. Pius X - St. Matthias    1                                           
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            71        2) South Pasadena             66   
    3) La Canada                   37        4) Palisades Charter          35   
    5) Serra                       33        6) Arcadia                    29   
    7) Harvard-Westlake            23        8) Monrovia                   22   
    9) St. Joseph (Lakewood)       21       10) The Meadows                19   
   11) St. Lucy's                  13       11) Bishop Amat                13   
   13) Muir                        10       13) Mayfield                   10   
   15) Valley Christian (Cerritos   7       16) Pasadena                    6   
   16) Flintridge Prep              6       18) Sacred Heart of Jesus       5   
   19) Santee EC                    1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John Bosco              64        2) Muir                       55   
    3) South Pasadena              52        4) Harvard-Westlake           51   
    5) Arcadia                     49        6) Palisades Charter          29   
    7) Santa Margarita             24        8) La Canada                  23   
    9) Webb                        18       10) Serra                      16   
   11) Valley Christian (Cerritos  15       12) Santee EC                  12   
   13) Providence                   9       14) Monrovia                    7   
   15) Damien                       6       16) Dorsey                      3   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            58        2) Serra                      40   
    3) Pasadena                    33        3) La Canada                  33   
    3) Monrovia                    33        6) Damien                     29   
    7) Palisades Charter           28        8) Blair                      24   
    9) St. Francis (La Canada)     22       10) Dorsey                     20   
   11) Santee EC                   18       11) South Pasadena             18   
   13) Muir                        15       14) Flintridge Prep            10   
   14) Arcadia                     10       14) Bishop Amat                10   
   17) The Meadows                  6       18) Providence                  4   
   19) Valley Christian (Cerritos   3