Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2022 07:12 PM
                      San Joaquin Cluster #2 - 3/22/2022                       
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Abbey               11 THE WEBB SCH             12.94   0.1  1  10   
  2 Lizarde, Makenna          12 ST. MARGARET             13.05   0.1  1   8   
  3 Todd, Malia               10 ST. MARGARET             13.34   0.1  1   6   
  4 Qiu, Sophie               10 SAGE HILL (S             13.66   0.1  1   5   
  5 Wills, Ema                10 CAPISTRANO V             13.78   0.1  1   4   
  6 Tanner, Savannah           9 FAIRMONT PRE             14.18   0.5  2   3   
  7 Arthurton, Mikayla         9 CAPISTRANO V             14.19   0.1  1   2   
  8 Blake, Marie              12 THE WEBB SCH             14.23   0.1  1   1   
  9 Shook, Elie                9 ST. MARGARET             14.43   0.5  2 
 10 Ledesma, Josylin          12 CALVARY CHAP             14.47   0.1  1 
 11 Hampton, Mahlia           12 SAGE HILL (S             14.49   0.5  2 
 12 Alexander, Eva             9 SAGE HILL (S             14.56   0.5  2 
 13 Ngyuen, Chloe             10 PACIFICA CHR             14.59   0.5  2 
 14 Sun, Angelina             10 SOUTHLANDS C             14.69   0.5  2 
 15 Al-Khatib, Dunia           9 SAGE HILL (S             14.83   1.2  4 
 16 Contreras, Maggie         11 PACIFICA CHR             14.97  -1.1  3 
 17 Lamkin, Zoie              10 SAGE HILL (S             15.12   0.5  2 
 18 Read, Sara                 9 PACIFICA CHR             15.27   0.9  5  15.264
 19 Xu, Alice                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             15.27   0.5  2  15.270
 20 Velazquez, Gaby            9 ST. MARGARET             15.29  -1.1  3 
 21 Jurado, Mitzvah           12 CALVARY CHAP             15.30  -1.1  3 
 22 Cowell, Sophia             9 PACIFICA CHR             15.34   1.2  4 
 23 Yeh, Lola                 10 SAGE HILL (S             15.35  -1.1  3 
 24 Sevilla, Sofia            10 SAMUELI ACAD             15.38   1.2  4 
 25 Ham, Lauryn               10 PACIFICA CHR             15.44   1.2  4 
 26 Streeter, Mariah          10 CAPISTRANO V             15.48   1.2  4 
 27 Cox, Mikaela              12 CAPISTRANO V             15.50   2.2  6 
 28 Medrano, Genavivie         9 SAMUELI ACAD             15.58   1.2  4 
 29 Villamil, Amy             10 ST. MARGARET             15.61   1.2  4 
 30 Zarate, Aile              10 SAMUELI ACAD             15.69  -1.1  3 
 31 Mekonnen, Bezawit         11 SOUTHLANDS C             15.73   2.2  6 
 32 Lee, Jaci                 10 SAGE HILL (S             15.75   0.9  5 
 33 Yang, Kaylynn             10 ST. MARGARET             15.79   0.9  5 
 34 Koh, Carisa               10 SAGE HILL (S             15.95   2.2  6 
 35 Stahl, Maia               11 SOUTHLANDS C             15.96   2.2  6 
 36 Fisher, Camryn            10 ST. MARGARET             16.13   2.2  6 
 37 Norton, Rachel             9 CALVARY CHAP             16.26   0.9  5 
 38 D'Amaro, Kate             10 ST. MARGARET             16.34   0.9  5 
 39 Lu, Iris                   9 SAGE HILL (S             16.37   1.2  4 
 40 Kingston, Ariana           9 SAMUELI ACAD             16.51   2.2  6 
 41 Sanchez, Kim              11 SAMUELI ACAD             16.58   0.9  5 
 42 Nesbitt, Hannah            9 CALVARY CHAP             16.60   2.2  6 
 43 Sanchez, Kimberly         12 SAMUELI ACAD             16.66   0.9  5 
 44 Tannous, Sarah            10 SOUTHLANDS C             17.02   0.6  7 
 45 Mayou, Sophie              9 CAPISTRANO V             17.56   2.2  6 
 46 Lopez, Nataly             10 SAMUELI ACAD             17.81   0.6  7 
 47 Ventura, Aidsa             9 SAMUELI ACAD             18.20   0.6  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Abbey               11 THE WEBB SCH             26.49  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Lizarde, Makenna          12 ST. MARGARET             26.98  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Todd, Malia               10 ST. MARGARET             28.36  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Wills, Ema                10 CAPISTRANO V             29.20  -0.3  1   5   
  5 Arthurton, Mikayla         9 CAPISTRANO V             29.34   1.7  2   4   
  6 Tanner, Savannah           9 FAIRMONT PRE             29.38   1.7  2   3   
  7 Mihaly-Garvin, Nola       11 PACIFICA CHR             29.59   1.7  2   2   
  8 Shook, Elie                9 ST. MARGARET             29.66   1.7  2   1   
  9 Sun, Angelina             10 SOUTHLANDS C             29.87   1.7  2 
 10 Alexander, Eva             9 SAGE HILL (S             30.42   1.7  2 
 11 Ollivierre, Reagan        10 THE WEBB SCH             30.54   1.4  3 
 12 Lamkin, Zoie              10 SAGE HILL (S             30.96  -0.3  1 
 13 Al-Khatib, Dunia           9 SAGE HILL (S             31.29   0.4  4 
 14 Gapp, Petra               10 SAGE HILL (S             31.37   1.4  3 
 15 Sevilla, Sofia            10 SAMUELI ACAD             31.71   0.1  6 
 16 Ham, Lauryn               10 PACIFICA CHR             31.75   1.4  3 
 17 Yeh, Lola                 10 SAGE HILL (S             32.27   1.4  3 
 18 Jurado, Mitzvah           12 CALVARY CHAP             32.32  -0.5  5 
 19 Streeter, Mariah          10 CAPISTRANO V             32.33   0.1  6  32.325
 20 Medrano, Genavivie         9 SAMUELI ACAD             32.33   0.1  6  32.327
 21 Read, Sara                 9 PACIFICA CHR             32.41   0.4  4 
 22 Lee, Jaci                 10 SAGE HILL (S             32.76  -0.5  5 
 23 Layman, Yuki               9 THE WEBB SCH             32.83   0.2  7 
 24 Velazquez, Gaby            9 ST. MARGARET             33.01  -0.5  5 
 25 Yang, Kaylynn             10 ST. MARGARET             33.34   0.1  6 
 26 Bori, Grace                9 SAGE HILL (S             33.36   0.4  4 
 27 Zarate, Aile              10 SAMUELI ACAD             33.51   0.1  6 
 28 Cox, Mikaela              12 CAPISTRANO V             33.84   0.2  7 
 29 D'Amaro, Kate             10 ST. MARGARET             34.57   0.1  6 
 30 Koh, Carisa               10 SAGE HILL (S             34.63  +0.0  8 
 31 Mekonnen, Bezawit         11 SOUTHLANDS C             34.67   0.2  7 
 32 Xu, Alice                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             35.24   0.1  9 
 33 Villamil, Amy             10 ST. MARGARET             35.64   0.2  7 
 34 Fisher, Camryn            10 ST. MARGARET             35.79   0.2  7 
 35 Lu, Iris                   9 SAGE HILL (S             35.83  +0.0  8 
 36 Nesbitt, Hannah            9 CALVARY CHAP             35.86  +0.0  8 
 37 Sanchez, Kimberly         12 SAMUELI ACAD             35.90  +0.0  8 
 38 Kingston, Ariana           9 SAMUELI ACAD             35.99  +0.0  8 
 39 Mayou, Sophie              9 CAPISTRANO V             36.48   0.1  9 
 40 Reyes-Mendoza, America     9 ST. MARGARET             36.77   0.2  7 
 41 Tannous, Sarah            10 SOUTHLANDS C             37.03  +0.0  8 
 42 Engelbrecht, Eleni        11 SAGE HILL (S             38.47   0.4  4 
 43 Lopez, Nataly             10 SAMUELI ACAD             39.17   0.1  9 
 44 Ventura, Aidsa             9 SAMUELI ACAD             39.81   0.1  9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eadie, Emily              10 SAGE HILL (S             64.97   1  10   
  2 Darby, Ava                 9 THE WEBB SCH             68.84   1   8   
  3 Ollivierre, Reagan        10 THE WEBB SCH             70.16   2   6   
  4 Ledesma, Josylin          12 CALVARY CHAP             70.95   1   5   
  5 Whitaker, Lizzie           9 THE WEBB SCH             71.32   2   4   
  6 Thiel, Annabel            11 ST. MARGARET             73.07   1   3   
  7 Nguyen, Isabella           9 SAGE HILL (S             73.31   2   2   
  8 Tanner, Savannah           9 FAIRMONT PRE             73.76   3   1   
  9 Herbrandson, Emily         9 CAPISTRANO V             73.97   2 
 10 Bori, Grace                9 SAGE HILL (S             75.76   2 
 11 Nguyen, Daniella           9 SAGE HILL (S             75.83   3 
 12 Allison, Molly            12 ST. MARGARET             78.60   1 
 13 Poot, Miriam               9 CALVARY CHAP             79.24   3 
 14 Reyes-Mendoza, America     9 ST. MARGARET           1:22.45   3 
 15 Engelbrecht, Eleni        11 SAGE HILL (S           1:23.89   2 
 16 Lopez, Nataly             10 SAMUELI ACAD           1:27.13   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Cassandra          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:35.45   1  10   
       1:17.823 (1:17.823)        2:35.450 (1:17.628)
  2 Cronk, Hannah             12 SOUTHLANDS C           2:40.46   1   8   
       1:21.756 (1:21.756)        2:40.453 (1:18.697)
  3 Cronk, Esther             10 SOUTHLANDS C           2:40.66   1   6   
       1:21.423 (1:21.423)        2:40.652 (1:19.230)
  4 Jorden, Lorelei           11 SAGE HILL (S           2:45.21   1   5   
       1:22.675 (1:22.675)        2:45.202 (1:22.527)
  5 Cavner, Yasmin             9 SAGE HILL (S           2:45.60   1   4   
       1:23.307 (1:23.307)        2:45.600 (1:22.293)
  6 Iguchi, Kaia               9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:50.57   1   3   
       1:24.318 (1:24.318)        2:50.570 (1:26.252)
  7 Eckstrom, Gabby           10 SAGE HILL (S           2:52.82   1   2   
       1:24.791 (1:24.791)        2:52.818 (1:28.028)
  8 Gundlach, Ashley           9 PACIFICA CHR           3:00.10   1   1   
       1:26.782 (1:26.782)        3:00.096 (1:33.314)
  9 Herbrandson, Emily         9 CAPISTRANO V           3:01.97   2 
       1:33.157 (1:33.157)        3:01.962 (1:28.806)
 10 Isakov, Sophia             9 SAGE HILL (S           3:05.24   2 
       1:33.402 (1:33.402)        3:05.238 (1:31.837)
 11 Tseng, Celine             11 SAGE HILL (S           3:12.53   2 
       1:34.421 (1:34.421)        3:12.530 (1:38.109)
 12 Engelbrecht, Eleni        11 SAGE HILL (S           3:17.23   2 
       1:37.186 (1:37.186)        3:17.222 (1:40.037)
 13 Esguerra, Rachel           9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:18.70   2 
       1:37.440 (1:37.440)        3:18.696 (1:41.256)
 14 Poot, Miriam               9 CALVARY CHAP           3:19.34   2 
       1:37.864 (1:37.864)        3:19.340 (1:41.477)
 15 Castaneda, Yasmine        12 SAMUELI ACAD           3:19.92   2 
       1:34.719 (1:34.719)        3:19.914 (1:45.195)
 16 Anaya, Bianca              9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:21.50   2 
       1:33.906 (1:33.906)        3:21.495 (1:47.590)
 17 Langdale, Ryann           10 SAGE HILL (S           3:30.29   1 
       1:32.954 (1:32.954)        3:30.288 (1:57.334)
 18 Mariscal, Ashley           9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:32.81   2 
       1:42.804 (1:42.804)        3:32.802 (1:49.999)
 19 Garcia, Azaleah            9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:49.44   2 
       1:45.857 (1:45.857)        3:49.432 (2:03.575)
 20 Dorman, Chloe              9 SAGE HILL (S           4:19.97   2 
       2:01.053 (2:01.053)        4:19.970 (2:18.918)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronk, Hannah             12 SOUTHLANDS C           5:48.65   10   
       1:24.249 (1:24.249)        2:53.203 (1:28.955)        4:24.715 (1:31.512)
       5:48.644 (1:23.929)
  2 Cronk, Esther             10 SOUTHLANDS C           5:50.22    8   
       1:23.666 (1:23.666)        2:52.803 (1:29.137)        4:25.112 (1:32.310)
       5:50.218 (1:25.106)
  3 Langdale, Ryann           10 SAGE HILL (S           6:06.28    6   
       1:23.866 (1:23.866)        2:53.033 (1:29.167)        4:29.896 (1:36.864)
       6:06.279 (1:36.383)
  4 Gundlach, Ashley           9 PACIFICA CHR           6:14.17    5   
       1:24.600 (1:24.600)        2:56.926 (1:32.326)        4:35.583 (1:38.658)
       6:14.162 (1:38.579)
  5 Herbrandson, Emily         9 CAPISTRANO V           6:58.06    4   
       1:27.399 (1:27.399)        3:16.129 (1:48.730)        5:13.989 (1:57.860)
       6:58.055 (1:44.067)
  6 Sharma, Aashna             9 SAGE HILL (S           7:22.73    3   
       1:43.294 (1:43.294)        3:31.901 (1:48.607)        5:27.517 (1:55.616)
       7:22.728 (1:55.211)
  7 Castaneda, Yasmine        12 SAMUELI ACAD           7:28.31    2   
       1:38.948 (1:38.948)        3:33.685 (1:54.738)        5:32.944 (1:59.259)
       7:28.306 (1:55.362)
  8 Esguerra, Rachel           9 SAMUELI ACAD           7:28.83    1   
       1:41.939 (1:41.939)        3:34.206 (1:52.268)        5:33.226 (1:59.020)
       7:28.826 (1:55.601)
  9 Anaya, Bianca              9 SAMUELI ACAD           7:35.45  
       1:41.517 (1:41.517)        3:31.858 (1:50.341)        5:27.501 (1:55.644)
       7:35.441 (2:07.941)
 10 Fischer, Katie             9 PACIFICA CHR           7:46.21  
       1:44.400 (1:44.400)        3:40.888 (1:56.489)        5:43.010 (2:02.122)
       7:46.210 (2:03.200)
 11 Garcia, Azaleah            9 SAMUELI ACAD           8:10.83  
       1:45.455 (1:45.455)        3:50.291 (2:04.837)        6:02.366 (2:12.076)
       8:10.830 (2:08.464)
 12 Mariscal, Ashley           9 SAMUELI ACAD           8:11.01  
       1:43.819 (1:43.819)        3:49.097 (2:05.278)        6:02.736 (2:13.640)
       8:11.009 (2:08.273)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kang, Amelia              12 ST. MARGARET          13:03.47   10   
       1:42.460 (1:42.460)        3:25.235 (1:42.775)        5:03.952 (1:38.718)
       6:46.106 (1:42.154)        8:29.471 (1:43.365)       10:06.419 (1:36.948)
      11:41.357 (1:34.939)       13:03.464 (1:22.108)
  2 Bendzick, Sarah            9 ST. MARGARET          13:04.11    8   
       1:43.008 (1:43.008)        3:25.228 (1:42.220)        5:04.120 (1:38.893)
       6:46.327 (1:42.207)        8:29.384 (1:43.057)       10:06.381 (1:36.998)
      11:41.554 (1:35.173)       13:04.106 (1:22.553)
  3 Cronk, Hannah             12 SOUTHLANDS C          13:04.20    6   
       1:43.216 (1:43.216)        3:26.212 (1:42.996)        5:04.776 (1:38.565)
       6:46.663 (1:41.888)        8:30.065 (1:43.403)       10:07.920 (1:37.855)
      11:43.451 (1:35.531)       13:04.198 (1:20.748)
  4 Griffin, Emma             11 ST. MARGARET          13:19.43    5   
       1:42.571 (1:42.571)        3:25.523 (1:42.952)        5:04.461 (1:38.939)
       6:46.096 (1:41.635)        8:29.796 (1:43.701)       10:06.841 (1:37.045)
      11:43.981 (1:37.140)       13:19.430 (1:35.450)
  5 Cronk, Esther             10 SOUTHLANDS C          13:25.07    4   
       1:42.761 (1:42.761)        3:26.155 (1:43.394)        5:04.862 (1:38.708)
       6:46.942 (1:42.080)        8:30.453 (1:43.511)       10:09.335 (1:38.883)
      11:49.860 (1:40.526)       13:25.061 (1:35.202)
  6 Rybakova, Raquel           9 SAGE HILL (S          14:03.10    3   
       1:43.197 (1:43.197)        3:26.487 (1:43.291)        5:06.041 (1:39.554)
       6:50.625 (1:44.584)        8:39.270 (1:48.646)       10:29.802 (1:50.532)
      12:22.615 (1:52.814)       14:03.091 (1:40.477)
  7 Cavner, Yasmin             9 SAGE HILL (S          14:12.25    2   
       1:43.482 (1:43.482)        3:26.824 (1:43.342)        5:06.546 (1:39.723)
       6:50.337 (1:43.791)        8:39.277 (1:48.941)       10:31.234 (1:51.957)
      12:27.499 (1:56.266)       14:12.248 (1:44.750)
  8 Dandel, Eva               10 ST. MARGARET          14:38.30    1   
       1:42.857 (1:42.857)        3:25.577 (1:42.721)        5:04.455 (1:38.878)
       6:47.502 (1:43.047)        8:42.323 (1:54.821)       10:42.974 (2:00.652)
      12:46.054 (2:03.080)       14:38.300 (1:52.247)
  9 Herbrandson, Emily         9 CAPISTRANO V          16:19.94  
       1:43.832 (1:43.832)        3:32.347 (1:48.515)        5:38.137 (2:05.790)
       7:51.631 (2:13.495)       10:05.069 (2:13.438)       12:17.302 (2:12.233)
      14:29.763 (2:12.462)       16:19.940 (1:50.177)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wondercheck, Charis       11 PACIFICA CHR             15.63   0.5  10   
  2 Xu, Alice                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             19.33   0.5   8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xu, Alice                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             56.51   10   
  2 Ollivierre, Reagan        10 THE WEBB SCH             57.97    8   
  3 Layman, Yuki               9 THE WEBB SCH             61.18    6   
  4 Norton, Rachel             9 CALVARY CHAP             68.12    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                    54.38   10   
     1) Todd, Malia 10                  2) Shook, Elie 9                  
     3) Thiel, Annabel 11               4) Lizarde, Makenna 12            
  2 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                   54.60    8   
     1) Qiu, Sophie 10                  2) Shean, Megan 12                
     3) Eadie, Emily 10                 4) Lamkin, Zoie 10                
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC (SS)  'A'                       54.91    6   
     1) Wondercheck, Charis 11          2) Mihaly-Garvin, Nola 11         
     3) Cross, Cassandra 12             4) Maze, Akyli 9                  
  4 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                             61.28    4   
     1) Sanchez, Kim 11                 2) Sevilla, Sofia 10              
     3) Medrano, Genavivie 9            4) Zarate, Aile 10                
  5 CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY (SS)  'A'                       62.57    2   
     1) Jurado, Mitzvah 12              2) Nesbitt, Hannah 9              
     3) Norton, Rachel 9                4) Masterson, Sarah 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                  4:29.06   10   
     1) Thiel, Annabel 11               2) Shook, Elie 9                  
     3) Todd, Malia 10                  4) Lizarde, Makenna 12            
  2 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                 4:39.48    8   
     1) Qiu, Sophie 10                  2) Lamkin, Zoie 10                
     3) Eadie, Emily 10                 4) Shean, Megan 12                
  3 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                           5:00.17    6   
     1) Medrano, Genavivie 9            2) Zarate, Aile 10                
     3) Esguerra, Rachel 9              4) Iguchi, Kaia 9                 
  4 SAGE HILL (SS)  'C'                                x5:20.04  
     1) Eckstrom, Gabby 10              2) Nguyen, Daniella 9             
     3) Isakov, Sophia 9                4) Sharma, Aashna 9               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Luci                11 ST. MARGARET           4-08.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wondercheck, Charis       11 PACIFICA CHR          J4-08.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Burke, Siena               9 THE WEBB SCH           4-02.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Klausner, Ava              9 ST. MARGARET          J4-02.00    5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Layman, Yuki               9 THE WEBB SCH           4-00.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  6 Susag, Gabby              10 CAPISTRANO V           3-10.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Arata, Cecil              10 ST. MARGARET                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Celeste           12 ST. MARGARET          11-00.00   10   
     9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Tyck, Julia               11 THE WEBB SCH           5-06.00    8   
     4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Arzate, Katie             11 THE WEBB SCH           4-06.00    6   
     4-06 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Mahlia           12 SAGE HILL (S          14-01.00   NWI  10   
     13-11(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-01(NWI)         
  2 Blake, Marie              12 THE WEBB SCH          13-09.00   NWI   8   
     13-07(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  3 Sun, Angelina             10 SOUTHLANDS C          13-01.00   NWI   6   
     12-00(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
  4 Eadie, Emily              10 SAGE HILL (S          12-11.00   NWI   5   
     12-02(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)         
  5 Al-Khatib, Dunia           9 SAGE HILL (S          12-03.00   NWI   4   
     10-10(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
  6 Burke, Siena               9 THE WEBB SCH          11-02.50   NWI   3   
     9-09.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI)         
  7 Lee, Jaci                 10 SAGE HILL (S          10-10.00   NWI   2   
     10-10.50(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 10-02(NWI)         
  8 Yeh, Lola                 10 SAGE HILL (S         J10-10.00   NWI   1   
     10-03(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
  9 Bori, Grace                9 SAGE HILL (S          10-03.00   NWI 
     10-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angelina             10 SOUTHLANDS C          31-00.00   NWI  10   
     27-00.50(NWI) 31-00(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Hampton, Mahlia           12 SAGE HILL (S          29-04.00   NWI   8   
     28-02(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 29-04(NWI)         
  3 Blake, Marie              12 THE WEBB SCH          29-03.50   NWI   6   
     27-05(NWI) 28-11(NWI) 29-03.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lu, Britney               11 THE WEBB SCH          28-01.00   10   
  2 Arzate, Katie             11 THE WEBB SCH          27-11.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Katie             9 PACIFICA CHR          22-09.00    6   
  4 Contreras, Maggie         11 PACIFICA CHR          22-08.00    5   
  5 Stahl, Maia               11 SOUTHLANDS C          20-09.00    4   
  6 Smith, Esperanza           9 THE WEBB SCH          19-09.00    3   
  7 Robinson, Ella            10 ST. MARGARET          17-10.00    2   
  8 Ceballos, Emely           11 ST. MARGARET          15-00.00    1   
  9 Dorman, Chloe              9 SAGE HILL (S          14-05.00  
 -- Wang, Amy                  9 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stahl, Maia               11 SOUTHLANDS C             79-06   10   
  2 Ledesma, Josylin          12 CALVARY CHAP             68-01    8   
  3 Gapp, Petra               10 SAGE HILL (S             56-03    6   
  4 Fischer, Katie             9 PACIFICA CHR             56-02    4.50
  4 Lu, Britney               11 THE WEBB SCH             56-02    4.50
  6 Arzate, Katie             11 THE WEBB SCH             54-04    3   
  7 Contreras, Maggie         11 PACIFICA CHR             53-03    2   
  8 Ceballos, Emely           11 ST. MARGARET             47-06    1   
  9 Robinson, Ella            10 ST. MARGARET             43-08  
 10 Smith, Esperanza           9 THE WEBB SCH             38-06  
 11 Dorman, Chloe              9 SAGE HILL (S             30-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oglesby, Bryan            11 THE WEBB SCH             11.35  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Iraheta, Jesus            12 SAGE HILL (S             11.69  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C             11.98   0.2  2   6   
  4 Sactic, Edgar             12 CALVARY CHAP             11.99  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Vasilevskii, Mikhail      10 SAGE HILL (S             12.08  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Jones, Oliver              9 FAIRMONT PRE             12.12   0.2  2   3   
  7 Dunnell, Samuel           11 ST. MARGARET             12.21  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Bohlinger, Jeffery        10 PACIFICA CHR             12.24   0.2  2   1   
  9 Naaktgeboren, Christian   12 CALVARY CHAP             12.42   0.2  2 
 10 Fountain, Alejandro       10 THE WEBB SCH             12.43  +0.0  1 
 11 O'Neal, Blake             10 SAGE HILL (S             12.46  -0.8  3 
 12 Gilmer, Tanner            10 WALDORF SCHO             12.49  -0.8  3 
 13 Montgomery-Eislestei, Ja  10 CALVARY CHAP             12.66   0.2  2 
 14 Simpson, Preston           9 SAGE HILL (S             12.68  +0.0  1 
 15 Paschal, Rolls             9 PACIFICA CHR             12.69  +0.0  1 
 16 Rhee, Christian           10 SAGE HILL (S             12.78   0.2  2 
 17 Johnson, Jeff              9 ANAHEIM DISC             12.80   0.2  2 
 18 Tak, Alex                 10 ST. MARGARET             12.81  -0.8  3 
 19 Lennear, Anthony          10 CALVARY CHAP             12.82  -0.7  4 
 20 Kopel, Nathan             11 PACIFICA CHR             12.83  -0.8  3 
 21 Kaushal, Ayan             10 THE WEBB SCH             12.92  -0.7  5 
 22 Cerebe, Nathan            12 CALVARY CHAP             13.07  -0.8  3 
 23 Sun, Jordon               11 THE WEBB SCH             13.14  +0.0  7  13.134
 23 Joshi, Aaron              10 SAGE HILL (S             13.14  -0.7  4  13.134
 25 Grizel, Jackson           10 PACIFICA CHR             13.19  -0.7  4  13.183
 26 Luer, Max                 12 SAGE HILL (S             13.19  -0.7  4  13.187
 27 Ramirez, Jeremiah         11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.20  -0.7  5 
 28 Torres, Jesus             12 SAMUELI ACAD             13.22  -0.7  5 
 29 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET             13.24  -0.8  3 
 30 Klein, Carter              9 SAGE HILL (S             13.27  -0.7  4 
 31 Solares, Aiden            10 WALDORF SCHO             13.28  -0.7  5 
 32 Lu, Arthur                10 THE WEBB SCH             13.43  -0.7  4 
 33 Zavaleta, Isaac           12 SAGE HILL (S             13.52  -0.7  5 
 34 Pan, Andrew                9 THE WEBB SCH             13.54  -0.7  5 
 35 Gibbs, Nathan             10 SAMUELI ACAD             13.66   0.6  6 
 36 Swanson, Jack              9 SAMUELI ACAD             13.84   0.6  6 
 37 Curiel, Matthew            9 SAMUELI ACAD             13.94   0.6  6 
 38 Solares, Owen             10 WALDORF SCHO             13.98  +0.0  7 
 39 Gutierrez, Adan           11 CALVARY CHAP             14.53  -0.7  5 
 40 Watson, Khalil             9 SAMUELI ACAD             14.54   0.6  6 
 41 Quinones, Shaun           10 SOUTHLANDS C             14.56  +0.0  7 
 42 Knox, Asher                9 PACIFICA CHR             14.61  +0.0  7 
 43 Knox, Eli                  9 PACIFICA CHR             14.65   0.6  6 
 44 Tellez, Artemio           10 SAMUELI ACAD             15.71  +0.0  7 
 45 Jenkins, Coen             10 SAMUELI ACAD             16.24  +0.0  7 
 46 Preijers, Jared           11 CALVARY CHAP             16.48  +0.0  7 
 47 Peterson, Luke             9 PACIFICA CHR             17.53  +0.0  7 
 48 Rincon, Hugo              10 SAMUELI ACAD             17.63   0.6  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Iraheta, Jesus            12 SAGE HILL (S             24.22   0.4  1  10   
  2 Erskine, Roary            10 PACIFICA CHR             24.31   0.4  1   8   
  3 Hart, Aiden               10 PACIFICA CHR             24.32  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Jones, Oliver              9 FAIRMONT PRE             24.43   0.4  1   5   
  5 Vasilevskii, Mikhail      10 SAGE HILL (S             24.65  -0.3  2   4   
  6 Paschal, Isaiah           11 PACIFICA CHR             25.03   0.6  3   3   
  7 Salazar, Gabriel          12 SOUTHLANDS C             25.10   0.4  1   2   
  8 Fountain, Alejandro       10 THE WEBB SCH             25.24  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Gazzaniga, Caden          11 ST. MARGARET             25.43   0.4  1 
 10 Sheikholeslami, Ryan      10 ST. MARGARET             25.66  -0.3  2  25.651
 11 Paschal, Rolls             9 PACIFICA CHR             25.66   0.6  3  25.653
 12 Johnson, Jeff              9 ANAHEIM DISC             25.74   0.1  4 
 13 Connell, Caeden           11 PACIFICA CHR             25.92   0.5  6 
 14 Gilmer, Tanner            10 WALDORF SCHO             25.99  -0.2  5 
 15 Simpson, Preston           9 SAGE HILL (S             26.01  -0.3  2 
 16 Knox, Caden               11 PACIFICA CHR             26.04   0.1  4 
 17 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C             26.10   0.6  3 
 18 Bohlinger, Jeffery        10 PACIFICA CHR             26.11  -0.3  2 
 19 Naaktgeboren, Christian   12 CALVARY CHAP             26.13  +0.0  7 
 20 Stewart, Logan            10 PACIFICA CHR             26.26   0.1  4 
 21 Lennear, Anthony          10 CALVARY CHAP             26.34   0.5  6 
 22 Trejo, Ethan              11 CALVARY CHAP             26.36   0.6  3 
 23 Chen, Kaden               10 ST. MARGARET             26.37   0.6  3 
 24 Hu, Thomas                 9 THE WEBB SCH             26.40   0.1  4 
 25 Sun, Jordon               11 THE WEBB SCH             26.61  -0.2  5 
 26 Tak, Alex                 10 ST. MARGARET             26.62  -0.2  5 
 27 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET             26.76   0.1  4 
 28 Kopel, Nathan             11 PACIFICA CHR             26.84   0.1  4 
 29 Joshi, Aaron              10 SAGE HILL (S             26.85   0.5  6 
 30 O'Donnell, Justin         12 ST. MARGARET             27.01  -0.2  5 
 31 Rhee, Christian           10 SAGE HILL (S             27.24   0.5  6 
 32 Klein, Carter              9 SAGE HILL (S             27.29  -0.1  8 
 33 Grizel, Jackson           10 PACIFICA CHR             27.48  -0.2  5 
 34 Torres, Jesus             12 SAMUELI ACAD             27.93  -0.1  8 
 35 Zavaleta, Isaac           12 SAGE HILL (S             28.30  +0.0  7  28.291
 36 Gibbs, Nathan             10 SAMUELI ACAD             28.30  +0.0  7  28.294
 37 Ramirez, Jeremiah         11 SAMUELI ACAD             28.40  -0.1  8 
 38 Pan, Andrew                9 THE WEBB SCH             28.49  -0.1  8 
 39 Lu, Arthur                10 THE WEBB SCH             28.54  -0.2  5 
 40 Cerebe, Nathan            12 CALVARY CHAP             29.01   0.5  6 
 41 Vargas, Hector             9 THE WEBB SCH             29.07   0.4  9 
 42 Curiel, Matthew            9 SAMUELI ACAD             29.11   1.3 10 
 43 Swanson, Jack              9 SAMUELI ACAD             29.40   0.4  9 
 44 Sepulveda, Anthony        10 SAMUELI ACAD             29.43   0.4  9 
 45 Watson, Khalil             9 SAMUELI ACAD             29.75   0.4  9 
 46 Gutierrez, Adan           11 CALVARY CHAP             30.59  -0.1  8 
 47 Knox, Eli                  9 PACIFICA CHR             31.16   1.3 10 
 48 Knox, Asher                9 PACIFICA CHR             31.30   1.3 10 
 49 Tellez, Artemio           10 SAMUELI ACAD             33.06   1.3 10 
 50 Jenkins, Coen             10 SAMUELI ACAD             34.53   1.3 10 
 51 Henriquez, Joseph          9 CALVARY CHAP             34.61   0.5 11 
 52 Peterson, Luke             9 PACIFICA CHR             41.76   0.5 11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Jordan            10 THE WEBB SCH             53.79   1  10   
  2 Pirnazar, Jake             9 SAGE HILL (S             54.13   1   8   
  3 Alexander, William        12 SAGE HILL (S             55.54   1   6   
  4 Salazar, Gabriel          12 SOUTHLANDS C             56.75   2   5   
  5 Gazzaniga, Caden          11 ST. MARGARET             56.88   1   4   
  6 Sheikholeslami, Ryan      10 ST. MARGARET             57.47   1   3   
  7 Stewart, Logan            10 PACIFICA CHR             58.22   2   2   
  8 Knox, Caden               11 PACIFICA CHR             58.80   2   1   
  9 Lennear, Ennis Joseph     11 CALVARY CHAP             59.14   3 
 10 Lennear, Anthony          10 CALVARY CHAP             59.78   4 
 11 O'Donnell, Justin         12 ST. MARGARET             59.83   2 
 12 Trejo, Ethan              11 CALVARY CHAP             60.08   3 
 13 Derosiaux, Julien         11 ANAHEIM DISC             60.09   1 
 14 Chen, Kaden               10 ST. MARGARET             60.27   2 
 15 Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH             60.40   3 
 16 Sepulveda, Anthony        10 SAMUELI ACAD             61.71   3 
 17 Yogaratnam, Navin         11 SAGE HILL (S             61.94   3 
 18 Rusli, Andrew              9 ST. MARGARET             63.58   3 
 19 Gutierrez, Adan           11 CALVARY CHAP             64.10   4 
 20 Gao, Jack                 12 SAGE HILL (S             64.70   4 
 21 Romero, Sebastian         10 CALVARY CHAP             68.97   4 
 22 Constancio, Caleb         10 CALVARY CHAP             75.77   4 
 23 Preijers, Jared           11 CALVARY CHAP           1:22.83   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Connor          11 THE WEBB SCH           2:10.31   1  10   
       1:03.560 (1:03.560)        2:10.307 (1:06.747)
  2 Li, Jason                 12 SAGE HILL (S           2:11.36   1   8   
       1:05.766 (1:05.766)        2:11.356 (1:05.590)
  3 Kutscher, Nathan          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:13.07   1   6   
       1:05.502 (1:05.502)        2:13.069 (1:07.567)
  4 Moreno-Sanchez, Eliseo    12 SAMUELI ACAD           2:13.11   1   5   
       1:06.254 (1:06.254)        2:13.109 (1:06.856)
  5 Salahieh, Zayd            11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:14.99   1   4   
       1:06.617 (1:06.617)        2:14.987 (1:08.370)
  6 Enciso, Yonael             9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:17.97   1   3   
       1:08.602 (1:08.602)        2:17.969 (1:09.367)
  7 Suttner, Griffin           9 THE WEBB SCH           2:18.76   1   2   
       1:08.151 (1:08.151)        2:18.755 (1:10.605)
  8 Joshi, Daniel             10 SAGE HILL (S           2:21.74   1   1   
       1:08.006 (1:08.006)        2:21.739 (1:13.734)
  9 Comfort, Jonathan         10 CALVARY CHAP           2:22.58   1 
       1:08.184 (1:08.184)        2:22.573 (1:14.390)
 10 Perin, Max                12 SAGE HILL (S           2:22.94   1 
       1:07.725 (1:07.725)        2:22.931 (1:15.206)
 11 Kang, Seehon              10 THE WEBB SCH           2:27.90   2 
       1:08.181 (1:08.181)        2:27.894 (1:19.713)
 12 Lin, Adam                 12 SAGE HILL (S           2:28.95   1 
       1:11.684 (1:11.684)        2:28.946 (1:17.263)
 13 Xie, Eric                 10 SAGE HILL (S           2:29.55   1 
       1:11.897 (1:11.897)        2:29.541 (1:17.644)
 14 Collier, Samuel            9 PACIFICA CHR           2:30.96   1 
       1:16.497 (1:16.497)        2:30.959 (1:14.462)
 15 Bahnsen, Mitchell         11 PACIFICA CHR           2:31.00   2 
       1:15.747 (1:15.747)        2:30.992 (1:15.246)
 16 Flores-Segura, Rafael     10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:31.90   2 
       1:14.718 (1:14.718)        2:31.893 (1:17.176)
 17 Helgeson, Aidan           11 THE WEBB SCH           2:32.37   1 
       1:14.218 (1:14.218)        2:32.361 (1:18.143)
 18 Maxwell, Malachi          10 PACIFICA CHR           2:32.62   1 
       1:17.533 (1:17.533)        2:32.618 (1:15.086)
 19 Romero, Sebastian         10 CALVARY CHAP           2:34.30   2 
       1:15.500 (1:15.500)        2:34.297 (1:18.797)
 20 Zhu, David                12 SAGE HILL (S           2:35.03   2 
       1:17.622 (1:17.622)        2:35.027 (1:17.406)
 21 Yu, Brian                  9 SAGE HILL (S           2:36.30   2 
       1:17.675 (1:17.675)        2:36.293 (1:18.619)
 22 Cowell, Josiah             9 PACIFICA CHR           2:36.62   2 
       1:18.241 (1:18.241)        2:36.612 (1:18.371)
 23 Chen, Alex                 9 SAGE HILL (S           2:37.87   2 
       1:14.424 (1:14.424)        2:37.868 (1:23.444)
 24 Abbasi, Abraham            9 PACIFICA CHR           2:42.42   2 
       1:21.845 (1:21.845)        2:42.418 (1:20.573)
 25 Gonzalez, Elijah          10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:43.85   2 
       1:21.145 (1:21.145)        2:43.843 (1:22.698)
 26 Read, Peter               10 PACIFICA CHR           2:47.72   2 
       1:25.351 (1:25.351)        2:47.714 (1:22.363)
 27 Cervantes, Jacob          11 SAMUELI ACAD           2:48.70   1 
       1:18.579 (1:18.579)        2:48.692 (1:30.113)
 28 Jang, Joseph              10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:51.42   2 
       1:22.758 (1:22.758)        2:51.418 (1:28.660)
 29 Macedo, Matthew            9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:53.42   2 
       1:23.353 (1:23.353)        2:53.419 (1:30.066)
 30 Cleary, Nathan             9 SOUTHLANDS C           2:56.02   2 
       1:23.737 (1:23.737)        2:56.020 (1:32.284)
 31 Bunch, Bekalu              9 CALVARY CHAP           2:57.63   2 
       1:29.211 (1:29.211)        2:57.623 (1:28.412)
 32 Constancio, Caleb         10 CALVARY CHAP           3:01.59   2 
       1:29.800 (1:29.800)        3:01.589 (1:31.790)
 33 Henriquez, Joseph          9 CALVARY CHAP           3:02.84   2 
       1:30.821 (1:30.821)        3:02.832 (1:32.012)
 34 White, Evan                9 SAGE HILL (S           3:07.10   2 
       1:29.678 (1:29.678)        3:07.100 (1:37.422)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cordova-Caddes, Garrett   12 THE WEBB SCH           4:55.23   1  10   
       1:12.558 (1:12.558)        2:27.677 (1:15.120)        3:44.607 (1:16.930)
       4:55.227 (1:10.621)
  2 Orradre, Brooks           11 SAGE HILL (S           4:59.40   1   8   
       1:12.511 (1:12.511)        2:27.375 (1:14.864)        3:44.328 (1:16.954)
       4:59.392 (1:15.064)
  3 Perin, Max                12 SAGE HILL (S           5:11.66   1   6   
       1:12.730 (1:12.730)        2:28.628 (1:15.899)        3:50.038 (1:21.410)
       5:11.659 (1:21.622)
  4 Joshi, Daniel             10 SAGE HILL (S           5:14.00   1   5   
       1:17.613 (1:17.613)        2:39.923 (1:22.311)        3:59.192 (1:19.270)
       5:13.998 (1:14.807)
  5 Jimenez, Noah              9 SAGE HILL (S           5:14.98   1   4   
       1:17.926 (1:17.926)        2:40.167 (1:22.242)        3:59.466 (1:19.300)
       5:14.972 (1:15.506)
  6 Bahnsen, Mitchell         11 PACIFICA CHR           5:22.00   1   3   
       1:20.701 (1:20.701)        2:42.867 (1:22.167)        4:04.425 (1:21.558)
       5:21.995 (1:17.570)
  7 Berg, Austin               9 THE WEBB SCH           5:22.42   1   2   
       1:18.691 (1:18.691)        2:42.008 (1:23.317)        4:02.438 (1:20.430)
       5:22.417 (1:19.980)
  8 Enciso, Yonael             9 SAMUELI ACAD           5:25.60   1   1   
       1:22.018 (1:22.018)        2:43.844 (1:21.827)        4:06.367 (1:22.523)
       5:25.594 (1:19.227)
  9 Avritt, Landon            11 PACIFICA CHR           5:28.15   1 
       1:20.607 (1:20.607)        2:42.824 (1:22.217)        4:02.709 (1:19.886)
       5:28.150 (1:25.441)
 10 Collier, Samuel            9 PACIFICA CHR           5:33.86   1 
       1:21.328 (1:21.328)        2:44.103 (1:22.775)        4:11.575 (1:27.473)
       5:33.853 (1:22.278)
 11 Maxwell, Malachi          10 PACIFICA CHR           5:34.36   1 
       1:20.995 (1:20.995)        2:43.619 (1:22.624)        4:11.281 (1:27.663)
       5:34.357 (1:23.077)
 12 Abbasi, Abraham            9 PACIFICA CHR           5:34.61   2 
       1:17.862 (1:17.862)        2:46.873 (1:29.011)        4:18.311 (1:31.439)
       5:34.604 (1:16.293)
 13 Romero, Sebastian         10 CALVARY CHAP           5:35.52   2 
       1:20.346 (1:20.346)        2:48.142 (1:27.797)        4:18.864 (1:30.722)
       5:35.516 (1:16.653)
 14 Comfort, Jonathan         10 CALVARY CHAP           5:36.59   1 
       1:21.625 (1:21.625)        2:45.947 (1:24.323)        4:14.773 (1:28.826)
       5:36.586 (1:21.813)
 15 Cao, Peter                10 PACIFICA CHR           5:37.08   2 
       1:17.537 (1:17.537)        2:46.598 (1:29.062)        4:18.620 (1:32.022)
       5:37.074 (1:18.455)
 16 Flores-Segura, Rafael     10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:39.27   1 
       1:22.351 (1:22.351)        2:47.335 (1:24.984)        4:16.269 (1:28.935)
       5:39.268 (1:23.000)
 17 Lin, Adam                 12 SAGE HILL (S           5:39.30   1 
       1:21.554 (1:21.554)        2:45.745 (1:24.192)        4:14.817 (1:29.072)
       5:39.298 (1:24.482)
 18 Chen, Alex                 9 SAGE HILL (S           5:40.15   2 
       1:18.524 (1:18.524)        2:47.642 (1:29.118)        4:18.855 (1:31.214)
       5:40.141 (1:21.286)
 19 Ball, Ethan               11 SAGE HILL (S           5:48.54   2 
       1:20.722 (1:20.722)        2:51.635 (1:30.914)        4:23.855 (1:32.221)
       5:48.533 (1:24.678)
 20 Cowell, Josiah             9 PACIFICA CHR           5:49.26   2 
       1:21.519 (1:21.519)        2:53.540 (1:32.022)        4:25.709 (1:32.169)
       5:49.255 (1:23.546)
 21 Gonzalez, Elijah          10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:49.32   2 
       1:25.921 (1:25.921)        2:57.490 (1:31.570)        4:27.051 (1:29.562)
       5:49.315 (1:22.265)
 22 Dang, Baominh              9 SAGE HILL (S           5:49.61   2 
       1:20.915 (1:20.915)        2:51.173 (1:30.258)        4:22.027 (1:30.855)
       5:49.610 (1:27.583)
 23 Solares, Owen             10 WALDORF SCHO           5:52.73   2 
       1:24.352 (1:24.352)        2:56.976 (1:32.625)        4:26.428 (1:29.453)
       5:52.729 (1:26.302)
 24 Cleary, Nathan             9 SOUTHLANDS C           5:55.32   2 
       1:24.882 (1:24.882)        2:56.650 (1:31.769)        4:25.961 (1:29.311)
       5:55.315 (1:29.354)
 25 Zhu, David                12 SAGE HILL (S           5:56.33   2 
       1:27.076 (1:27.076)        2:57.793 (1:30.717)        4:31.484 (1:33.691)
       5:56.328 (1:24.845)
 26 Yu, Brian                  9 SAGE HILL (S           5:57.65   2 
       1:24.922 (1:24.922)        2:56.511 (1:31.589)        4:29.663 (1:33.153)
       5:57.644 (1:27.982)
 27 Tan, Tony                  9 SAGE HILL (S           5:58.53   2 
       1:27.617 (1:27.617)        2:57.825 (1:30.208)        4:30.064 (1:32.240)
       5:58.526 (1:28.463)
 28 Cross, Ian                11 PACIFICA CHR           6:02.80   2 
       1:29.867 (1:29.867)        3:03.865 (1:33.999)        4:36.914 (1:33.049)
       6:02.791 (1:25.878)
 29 Olvera, Caleb              9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:03.01   2 
       1:28.906 (1:28.906)        2:58.392 (1:29.486)        4:28.489 (1:30.098)
       6:03.006 (1:34.518)
 30 Macedo, Matthew            9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:04.74   2 
       1:28.491 (1:28.491)        2:58.462 (1:29.972)        4:32.079 (1:33.618)
       6:04.731 (1:32.652)
 31 Cervantes, Jacob          11 SAMUELI ACAD           6:05.52   1 
       1:22.006 (1:22.006)        2:53.619 (1:31.613)        4:32.446 (1:38.828)
       6:05.519 (1:33.074)
 32 Read, Peter               10 PACIFICA CHR           6:08.56   2 
       1:30.435 (1:30.435)        3:04.415 (1:33.980)        4:38.146 (1:33.731)
       6:08.556 (1:30.411)
 33 Keeney, Connor             9 THE WEBB SCH           6:08.90   2 
       1:23.972 (1:23.972)        2:58.074 (1:34.102)        4:35.613 (1:37.539)
       6:08.893 (1:33.280)
 34 Jang, Joseph              10 SAMUELI ACAD           6:13.97   2 
       1:28.782 (1:28.782)        3:01.888 (1:33.107)        4:37.152 (1:35.264)
       6:13.964 (1:36.812)
 35 Bunch, Bekalu              9 CALVARY CHAP           6:17.22   2 
       1:31.061 (1:31.061)        3:07.021 (1:35.960)        4:44.871 (1:37.851)
       6:17.215 (1:32.344)
 36 White, Evan                9 SAGE HILL (S           6:24.58   2 
       1:24.461 (1:24.461)        3:01.437 (1:36.977)        4:45.700 (1:44.264)
       6:24.577 (1:38.877)
 37 Hazlett, Sebastian         9 THE WEBB SCH           6:32.11   2 
       1:26.212 (1:26.212)        2:58.105 (1:31.893)        4:51.974 (1:53.870)
       6:32.103 (1:40.130)
 38 Hoffman, Sebastian        11 THE WEBB SCH           6:32.25   2 
       1:28.041 (1:28.041)        3:07.210 (1:39.170)        4:53.594 (1:46.384)
       6:32.247 (1:38.653)
 -- Wu, Joshua                 9 SAMUELI ACAD               DNF   1 
       1:20.476 (1:20.476)        2:42.665 (1:22.189)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Momtaz, Aiden             12 ST. MARGARET          11:20.08   10   
       1:25.782 (1:25.782)        2:56.606 (1:30.825)        4:23.722 (1:27.117)
       5:46.964 (1:23.242)        7:12.320 (1:25.357)        8:37.380 (1:25.060)
      10:00.454 (1:23.075)       11:20.077 (1:19.623)
  2 Shen, Kevin               11 ST. MARGARET          11:20.44    8   
       1:25.970 (1:25.970)        2:56.748 (1:30.779)        4:23.831 (1:27.083)
       5:47.062 (1:23.231)        7:12.406 (1:25.345)        8:37.360 (1:24.954)
      10:00.421 (1:23.062)       11:20.437 (1:20.016)
  3 Orradre, Brooks           11 SAGE HILL (S          11:31.04    6   
       1:25.345 (1:25.345)        2:56.149 (1:30.804)        4:23.968 (1:27.819)
       5:47.545 (1:23.578)        7:12.362 (1:24.817)        8:37.642 (1:25.280)
      10:05.016 (1:27.374)       11:31.031 (1:26.016)
  4 Salahieh, Zayd            11 SOUTHLANDS C          11:31.48    5   
       1:25.662 (1:25.662)        2:56.423 (1:30.762)        4:24.548 (1:28.126)
       5:48.969 (1:24.421)        7:14.410 (1:25.442)        8:44.881 (1:30.471)
      10:14.144 (1:29.263)       11:31.476 (1:17.333)
  5 Harrison, Riley           10 ST. MARGARET          11:38.37    4   
       1:26.223 (1:26.223)        2:56.879 (1:30.657)        4:24.056 (1:27.177)
       5:47.386 (1:23.330)        7:12.795 (1:25.409)        8:41.809 (1:29.015)
      10:13.977 (1:32.168)       11:38.370 (1:24.394)
  6 Causee, Evan               9 ST. MARGARET          11:46.41    3   
       1:26.093 (1:26.093)        2:56.949 (1:30.856)        4:24.036 (1:27.087)
       5:47.378 (1:23.343)        7:14.078 (1:26.700)        8:45.468 (1:31.390)
      10:21.041 (1:35.574)       11:46.405 (1:25.364)
  7 Jimenez, Noah              9 SAGE HILL (S          11:51.09    2   
       1:25.403 (1:25.403)        2:56.374 (1:30.971)        4:24.386 (1:28.013)
       5:47.888 (1:23.502)        7:13.611 (1:25.724)        8:48.532 (1:34.921)
      10:26.800 (1:38.268)       11:51.089 (1:24.289)
  8 Wu, Joshua                 9 SAMUELI ACAD          12:37.18    1   
       1:32.431 (1:32.431)        3:09.097 (1:36.667)        4:45.689 (1:36.593)
       6:22.098 (1:36.409)        7:56.261 (1:34.163)        9:29.209 (1:32.949)
      11:05.280 (1:36.072)       12:37.173 (1:31.893)
  9 Comfort, Jonathan         10 CALVARY CHAP          12:46.06  
       1:26.449 (1:26.449)        2:57.278 (1:30.829)        4:29.224 (1:31.946)
       6:06.654 (1:37.431)        7:50.048 (1:43.395)        9:32.111 (1:42.063)
      11:14.301 (1:42.190)       12:46.059 (1:31.758)
 10 Olvera, Caleb              9 SAMUELI ACAD          12:58.50  
       1:36.256 (1:36.256)        3:14.495 (1:38.240)        4:52.797 (1:38.302)
       6:32.034 (1:39.237)        8:10.802 (1:38.769)        9:50.112 (1:39.311)
      11:29.295 (1:39.184)       12:58.491 (1:29.196)
 11 Bunch, Bekalu              9 CALVARY CHAP          13:57.10  
       1:36.603 (1:36.603)        3:18.239 (1:41.636)        5:03.856 (1:45.617)
       6:46.539 (1:42.684)        8:30.304 (1:43.765)       10:19.523 (1:49.220)
      12:11.657 (1:52.134)       13:57.097 (1:45.441)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Oliver              9 FAIRMONT PRE             18.70   0.6  10   
  2 Graham, Maksym            11 THE WEBB SCH             21.01   0.6   8   
  3 Suttner, Blake            12 THE WEBB SCH             22.34   0.6   6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Aiden               10 PACIFICA CHR             43.77   1  10   
  2 Erskine, Roary            10 PACIFICA CHR             47.05   2   8   
  3 Graham, Maksym            11 THE WEBB SCH             47.48   1   6   
  4 Lennear, Ennis Joseph     11 CALVARY CHAP             49.36   1   5   
  5 Suttner, Blake            12 THE WEBB SCH             52.22   1   4   
  6 Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH             53.11   1   3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                   46.76   10   
     1) Iraheta, Jesus 12               2) O'Neal, Blake 10               
     3) Vasilevskii, Mikhail 10         4) Simpson, Preston 9             
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                            47.58    8   
     1) McCray, Jordan 10               2) Arteaga, Brandon 10            
     3) Fountain, Alejandro 10          4) Oglesby, Bryan 11              
  3 CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY (SS)  'A'                       47.94    6   
     1) Trejo, Ethan 11                 2) Cerebe, Nathan 12              
     3) Naaktgeboren, Christian 12      4) Sactic, Edgar 12               
  4 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                    48.05    4   
     1) Gazzaniga, Caden 11             2) O'Donnell, Justin 12           
     3) Chen, Kaden 10                  4) Sheikholeslami, Ryan 10        
  5 WALDORF SCHOOL OC (SS)  'A'                           51.32    2   
     1) Gilmer, Tanner 10               2) Solares, Owen 10               
     3) Solares, Aiden 10               4) Wang, Brandon 11               
  6 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                             52.90  
     1) Torres, Jesus 12                2) Swanson, Jack 9                
     3) Sepulveda, Anthony 10           4) Ramirez, Jeremiah 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SAGE HILL (SS)  'A'                                 3:43.16   1  10   
     1) Alexander, William 12           2) Vasilevskii, Mikhail 10        
     3) Pirnazar, Jake 9                4) Li, Jason 12                   
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                          3:51.98   1   8   
     1) Plunkett, Connor 11             2) Sun, Jordon 11                 
     3) Helgeson, Aidan 11              4) McCray, Jordan 10              
  3 ST. MARGARET'S EPISCOPAL (SS)  'A'                  3:55.87   1   6   
     1) O'Donnell, Justin 12            2) Gazzaniga, Caden 11            
     3) Chen, Kaden 10                  4) Sheikholeslami, Ryan 10        
  4 SAGE HILL (SS)  'B'                                x3:59.32   1 
     1) Simpson, Preston 9              2) Iraheta, Jesus 12              
     3) Joshi, Daniel 10                4) Yogaratnam, Navin 11           
  5 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'A'                           4:01.44   2   4   
     1) Zambrano, Marcos 12             2) Enciso, Yonael 9               
     3) Cervantes, Jacob 11             4) Moreno-Sanchez, Eliseo 12      
  6 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC (SS)  'A'                     4:05.41   2   2   
     1) Paschal, Rolls 9                2) Bahnsen, Mitchell 11           
     3) Maxwell, Malachi 10             4) Cross, Ian 11                  
  7 SAMUELI ACADEMY (SS)  'B'                          x4:36.13   2 
     1) Wu, Joshua 9                    2) Gonzalez, Elijah 10            
     3) Jang, Joseph 10                 4) Flores-Segura, Rafael 10       
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connell, Caeden           11 PACIFICA CHR           5-08.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dunnell, Samuel           11 ST. MARGARET           5-06.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  3 Kaushal, Ayan             10 THE WEBB SCH          J5-06.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Knox, Caden               11 PACIFICA CHR           5-02.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McCray, Jordan            10 THE WEBB SCH           4-10.00    3.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    X 
  5 Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH           4-10.00    3.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET          J4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kingsley, Trey            12 ST. MARGARET           4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Tak, Alex                 10 ST. MARGARET                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naaktgeboren, Christian   12 CALVARY CHAP           8-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-03 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Montgomery-Eislestei, Ja  10 CALVARY CHAP           7-03.00    8   
     4-00 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ferrari, Joseph           12 THE WEBB SCH           7-00.00    6   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sun, Jordon               11 THE WEBB SCH           5-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hoffman, Sebastian        11 THE WEBB SCH          J5-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sactic, Edgar             12 CALVARY CHAP          19-03.00   NWI  10   
     19-03(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 19-02(NWI)           
  2 Hart, Aiden               10 PACIFICA CHR          19-00.00   NWI   8   
     19-00(NWI) 13-07(NWI)               
  3 Paschal, Isaiah           11 PACIFICA CHR          17-04.50   NWI   6   
     15-05.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)         
  4 Salazar, Gabriel          12 SOUTHLANDS C          17-04.00   NWI   5   
     17-04(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
  5 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C          17-00.00   NWI   4   
     11-03.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 17-00(NWI)         
  6 Wang, Brandon             11 WALDORF SCHO          16-08.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      16-08(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Lennear, Ennis Joseph     11 CALVARY CHAP          16-07.50   NWI   2   
     16-07.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-01(NWI)         
  8 O'Neal, Blake             10 SAGE HILL (S          16-05.50   NWI   1   
     16-05.50(NWI) FOUL      16-05(NWI)         
  9 Alexander, William        12 SAGE HILL (S          16-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-02(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Luer, Max                 12 SAGE HILL (S          15-09.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)         
 11 Montgomery-Eislestei, Ja  10 CALVARY CHAP          15-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11(NWI) 15-08(NWI)           
 12 Curran, Leo               10 ST. MARGARET          15-06.50   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)         
 13 Klein, Carter              9 SAGE HILL (S          15-05.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
 14 Yang, Aaron                9 THE WEBB SCH          15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Cervantes, Jacob          11 SAMUELI ACAD          15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Tak, Alex                 10 ST. MARGARET          14-09.50   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
 17 Kang, Seehon              10 THE WEBB SCH          14-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI)         
 18 Rhee, Christian           10 SAGE HILL (S          14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI)    x             
 19 Solares, Owen             10 WALDORF SCHO          14-05.50   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
 20 Solares, Aiden            10 WALDORF SCHO          14-03.00   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)            
 21 Joshi, Aaron              10 SAGE HILL (S          14-00.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI)    x             
 22 Torres, Jesus             12 SAMUELI ACAD          13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI)               
 23 Yogaratnam, Navin         11 SAGE HILL (S          11-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-09(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)         
 -- Li, Daniel                10 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Pan, Andrew                9 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Arteaga, Brandon          10 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sactic, Edgar             12 CALVARY CHAP          41-00.00   NWI  10   
     39-07.50(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI) 41-00(NWI)         
  2 Jones, Oliver              9 FAIRMONT PRE          39-09.50   NWI   8   
     38-08.50(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI) 35-09(NWI)           
  3 Lennear, Ennis Joseph     11 CALVARY CHAP          38-08.00   NWI   6   
     38-08(NWI) FOUL      37-00.50(NWI)         
  4 Adams, Luke               11 SOUTHLANDS C          37-07.50   NWI   5   
     37-06(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 37-07.50(NWI)         
  5 Erskine, Roary            10 PACIFICA CHR          35-10.00   NWI   4   
     35-00(NWI) 35-10(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Luer, Max                 12 SAGE HILL (S          35-02.00   NWI   3   
     35-02(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 34-00(NWI)         
  7 Montgomery-Eislestei, Ja  10 CALVARY CHAP          35-01.00   NWI   2   
     33-02(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 33-04(NWI)         
  8 Hu, Thomas                 9 THE WEBB SCH          30-08.50   NWI   1   
     30-08.50(NWI) 30-02(NWI) 30-08(NWI)         
  9 O'Neal, Blake             10 SAGE HILL (S          30-08.00   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) 30-08(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gooch, Matthew            12 THE WEBB SCH          38-01.00   10   
  2 Sactic, Alejandro          9 CALVARY CHAP          34-06.00    8   
  3 Seanoa, Troy              10 THE WEBB SCH          32-11.00    6   
  4 Devries, Cooper           10 ST. MARGARET          32-07.00    5   
  5 Wang, Brandon             11 WALDORF SCHO          32-00.00    4   
  6 Reid, Bryan               -- ANAHEIM DISC          31-07.00    3   
  7 Hogan, Michael            12 ST. MARGARET          31-02.00    2   
  8 Clute, Nicholas           11 ST. MARGARET          30-10.00    1   
  9 Gilmer, Tanner            10 WALDORF SCHO          30-05.00  
 10 Cohen, Jack               12 SAGE HILL (S          30-01.00  
 11 Gao, Jerry                10 ST. MARGARET          29-07.00  
 12 Morris-Ochen, Jaelin      10 PACIFICA CHR          28-02.00  
 13 Rizzone, Tyler            10 ST. MARGARET          28-00.00  
 13 Lincoln, Thomas           12 CALVARY CHAP          28-00.00  
 15 Quinones, Shaun           10 SOUTHLANDS C          26-11.00  
 16 Avritt, Landon            11 PACIFICA CHR          26-09.00  
 17 Helgeson, Aidan           11 THE WEBB SCH          26-07.00  
 18 Lavaee, Alex              11 SAGE HILL (S          25-09.00  
 19 Cardenas, Sam             11 THE WEBB SCH          25-03.00  
 20 Trinidad, Marc            11 CALVARY CHAP          24-09.00  
 21 Vargas, Hector             9 THE WEBB SCH          23-03.00  
 22 Liu, Tyler                 9 THE WEBB SCH          22-09.50  
 23 Cohen, Oliver             10 SAGE HILL (S          20-11.00  
 24 Zhao, Omi                  9 THE WEBB SCH          20-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michael            12 ST. MARGARET             97-09   10   
  2 Wang, Brandon             11 WALDORF SCHO             94-09    8   
  3 Seanoa, Troy              10 THE WEBB SCH             89-04    6   
  4 Levitin-Shilman, Leo      11 THE WEBB SCH             85-03    5   
  5 Gooch, Matthew            12 THE WEBB SCH             83-07    4   
  6 Rizzone, Tyler            10 ST. MARGARET             81-00    3   
  7 Sactic, Alejandro          9 CALVARY CHAP             80-07    2   
  8 Clay, Kenny                9 THE WEBB SCH             79-02    1   
  9 Gao, Jerry                10 ST. MARGARET             75-03  
 10 Cohen, Jack               12 SAGE HILL (S             73-11  
 11 Lincoln, Thomas           12 CALVARY CHAP             72-07  
 12 Alexander, William        12 SAGE HILL (S             70-07  
 13 Devries, Cooper           10 ST. MARGARET             63-08  
 14 Liu, Tyler                 9 THE WEBB SCH             63-07  
 15 Cardenas, Sam             11 THE WEBB SCH             61-01  
 16 Cohen, Oliver             10 SAGE HILL (S             60-08  
 17 Clute, Nicholas           11 ST. MARGARET             60-03  
 18 Morris-Ochen, Jaelin      10 PACIFICA CHR             59-02  
 19 Zhao, Omi                  9 THE WEBB SCH             57-07  
 20 Quinones, Shaun           10 SOUTHLANDS C             57-00  
 21 Lavaee, Alex              11 SAGE HILL (S             56-03  
 22 Avritt, Landon            11 PACIFICA CHR             52-00  
 23 Vargas, Hector             9 THE WEBB SCH             50-04  
 24 Trinidad, Marc            11 CALVARY CHAP             36-08  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Webb Schools (SS)      122.50     2) St. Margaret's Episcopal  105   
    3) Sage Hill (SS)              94        4) Southlands Christian (SS)  90   
    5) Pacifica Christian OC (SS)  59.50     6) Capistrano Valley Christi  22   
    7) Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)  20        8) Samueli Academy (SS)       16   
    9) Fairmont Prep (SS)           7                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Webb Schools (SS)      149        2) Sage Hill (SS)            104   
    3) Pacifica Christian OC (SS)  83        4) St. Margaret's Episcopal   76   
    5) Calvary Chapel Downey (SS)  74        6) Southlands Christian (SS)  36   
    7) Fairmont Prep (SS)          26        8) Waldorf School OC (SS)     17   
    9) Samueli Academy (SS)        14       10) Anaheim Discovery Christi   3