Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2022 07:44 PM
                     Liberty League Cluster #3 - 3/22/2022                     
                               Birmingham CC HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Epps, Madi                 9 BUCKLEY (SS)             14.38  -1.0  1 
  2 Kaplan, Zahavah           12 YESHIVA (SS)             14.65  -1.0  1 
  3 Henderson, Kayla          10 BUCKLEY (SS)             14.79  -1.0  1 
  4 Barsam, Alina              9 HOLY MARTYRS             14.89  -0.8  2 
  5 Luftglass, Sali            9 YESHIVA (SS)             14.95  -1.0  1  14.945
  6 Lavi, Eliya               11 MILKEN COMMU             14.95  -1.0  1  14.949
  7 Shahinian, Nanar           9 PILIBOS (ROS             15.19  -1.2  4 
  8 Pakianathan, Naomi        10 PACIFICA CHR             15.22  -0.8  2 
  9 Aintablian, Arek          10 HOLY MARTYRS             15.29  -0.8  2 
 10 Ohebshalom, Ashley         9 MILKEN COMMU             15.32  -0.8  2 
 11 Dahan, Linda               9 YESHIVA (SS)             15.44  -1.0  1 
 12 Slodowitz, Bracha         11 YESHIVA (SS)             15.65  -0.8  3 
 13 Kassabian, Sareen          9 PILIBOS (ROS             15.74  -1.2  4 
 14 Chahmelikian, Sarel       11 HOLY MARTYRS             15.75  -0.8  3 
 15 Barsam, Arianna           10 HOLY MARTYRS             15.76  -0.8  3 
 16 Goldin, Hannah             9 MILKEN COMMU             15.80  -0.8  3 
 17 Parsekyan, Nairi          12 HOLY MARTYRS             15.85  -0.8  2 
 18 Nwafor, Ijeoma            10 ARCHER SCHOO             15.95  -0.8  5 
 19 Sandorf, Ashley            9 PACIFICA CHR             16.02  -0.8  2 
 20 Cianciolo, Sofia           9 ARCHER SCHOO             16.04  -1.2  4 
 21 Tchiloian, Areni          10 HOLY MARTYRS             16.07  -0.8  5 
 22 Talvitie, Maija           12 PACIFICA CHR             16.10  -1.2  4 
 23 Caron, Anouk               9 PACIFICA CHR             16.14  -0.8  2 
 24 Ghazarian, Jennifer       10 PILIBOS (ROS             16.17  -1.2  4 
 25 Kaczor, Mary              11 PACIFICA CHR             16.27  -0.8  2 
 26 Sims, Tali                 9 YESHIVA (SS)             16.29  -1.2  4 
 27 Georges, Nicolette        10 HOLY MARTYRS             16.36  -1.0  1 
 28 Forer, Yudit               9 YESHIVA (SS)             16.40  -0.8  5 
 29 Kevonian, Sophia          11 HOLY MARTYRS             16.42  -0.8  5 
 30 Azaian, Suzy               9 HOLY MARTYRS             16.64  -0.8  5  16.638
 30 Mahler, Michal             9 YESHIVA (SS)             16.64  -0.5  6  16.638
 32 Daftari, Lily              9 YESHIVA (SS)             16.71  -0.9  7 
 33 Tangabekyan, Agapi        10 HOLY MARTYRS             16.75  -0.8  5 
 34 Tokajian, Kayla           10 HOLY MARTYRS             16.84  -0.8  5 
 35 Deirmenjian, Lori          9 HOLY MARTYRS             16.99  -0.8  5 
 36 Linden, Sabrina           10 YESHIVA (SS)             17.03  -0.9  7 
 37 Titizian, Leanna          10 HOLY MARTYRS             17.18  -0.8  3 
 38 Foruzanfar, Noa            9 MILKEN COMMU             17.92  -0.5  6 
 39 Ben-Shushan, Teri         10 YESHIVA (SS)             18.06  -0.5  6 
 40 Abrahams, Odelyah         10 YESHIVA (SS)             18.11  -0.5  6 
 41 Herbert, Hannah           10 MILKEN COMMU             18.16  -0.9  7 
 42 Amrami, Avigail           11 YESHIVA (SS)             18.52  -0.9  7 
 43 Tepelekian, Sevana         9 HOLY MARTYRS             18.53  -0.5  6 
 44 Kornreich, Chana          12 YESHIVA (SS)             18.93  -0.9  7 
 45 Dernersesian, Tsoler      10 PILIBOS (ROS             18.96  -0.8  3 
 46 Mendelsohn, Ellie         10 YESHIVA (SS)             19.39  -0.9  7 
 47 Conzevoy, Emma             9 YESHIVA (SS)             20.14  -0.9  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kayla          10 BUCKLEY (SS)             30.07  +0.0  1 
  2 Kaplan, Zahavah           12 YESHIVA (SS)             30.18  +0.0  1 
  3 Barsam, Alina              9 HOLY MARTYRS             30.79  +0.0  2 
  4 Ohebshalom, Ashley         9 MILKEN COMMU             31.81  +0.0  1 
  5 Wolf, Lexi                10 ARCHER SCHOO             31.90  +0.0  2 
  6 Lavi, Eliya               11 MILKEN COMMU             32.00  +0.0  1 
  7 Pakianathan, Naomi        10 PACIFICA CHR             32.17  +0.0  2 
  8 Luftglass, Sali            9 YESHIVA (SS)             32.37  +0.0  1 
  9 Menting, Bianca            9 BUCKLEY (SS)             32.88  +0.0  2 
 10 Parsekyan, Nairi          12 HOLY MARTYRS             32.92  +0.0  2 
 11 Dahan, Linda               9 YESHIVA (SS)             32.93  +0.0  2 
 12 Sandorf, Ashley            9 PACIFICA CHR             33.07  +0.0  2 
 13 Goldin, Hannah             9 MILKEN COMMU             33.14   0.2  3 
 14 Shahinian, Nanar           9 PILIBOS (ROS             33.23  -0.7  4 
 15 Slodowitz, Bracha         11 YESHIVA (SS)             33.25   0.2  3 
 16 Caron, Anouk               9 PACIFICA CHR             33.46  +0.0  1 
 17 Kassabian, Sareen          9 PILIBOS (ROS             33.67   0.2  3 
 18 Ghazarian, Jennifer       10 PILIBOS (ROS             33.71   0.2  3 
 19 Kaczor, Mary              11 PACIFICA CHR             34.24  -0.7  4 
 20 Sims, Tali                 9 YESHIVA (SS)             34.78   0.2  3 
 21 Forer, Yudit               9 YESHIVA (SS)             34.89   0.2  5 
 22 Tchiloian, Areni          10 HOLY MARTYRS             35.09  -0.7  4 
 23 Kevonian, Sophia          11 HOLY MARTYRS             35.22  -0.7  4 
 24 Daftari, Lily              9 YESHIVA (SS)             35.25   0.2  5 
 25 Linden, Sabrina           10 YESHIVA (SS)             35.76   0.2  3 
 26 Mahler, Michal             9 YESHIVA (SS)             35.93  -0.7  4 
 27 Foruzanfar, Noa            9 MILKEN COMMU             36.91   0.2  5 
 28 Avetyan, Ayleen            9 HOLY MARTYRS             37.32  -0.2  6 
 29 Shaoulian, Chloe           9 MILKEN COMMU             37.47  -0.7  4 
 30 Davtyan, Adana             9 HOLY MARTYRS             38.15   0.2  5 
 31 Kurdian, Natalia          10 HOLY MARTYRS             39.03  -0.7  4 
 32 Titizian, Leanna          10 HOLY MARTYRS             39.39  -0.2  6 
 33 Amrami, Avigail           11 YESHIVA (SS)             39.40  -0.2  6 
 34 Abrahams, Odelyah         10 YESHIVA (SS)             39.66   0.2  5 
 35 Mendelsohn, Ellie         10 YESHIVA (SS)             40.53  -0.2  6 
 36 Azaryan, Stella           10 HOLY MARTYRS             41.55  -0.2  6 
 37 Mohit Forester, Niki      12 PACIFICA CHR             44.68   0.2  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Paige             10 ARCHER SCHOO             61.91   1 
  2 Hayden, Chloe             10 ARCHER SCHOO             62.32   2 
  3 Aragon, Ali               12 ARCHER SCHOO             72.19   1 
  4 Knight, Ellie             10 PACIFICA CHR             73.17   2 
  5 Menting, Bianca            9 BUCKLEY (SS)             77.72   1 
  6 Linden, Sabrina           10 YESHIVA (SS)             78.14   1 
  7 Kassabian, Aiki           10 HOLY MARTYRS             79.61   1 
  8 Espinoza, Julissa         10 ARCHER SCHOO           1:20.66   2 
  9 Daftari, Lily              9 YESHIVA (SS)           1:22.99   1 
 10 Hovhannisyan, Diana       10 PILIBOS (ROS           1:23.38   2 
 11 Karaguezian, Lori         10 HOLY MARTYRS           1:26.02   1 
 12 Sasin, Leah               10 YESHIVA (SS)           1:27.07   2 
 13 Magner, Zara               9 PACIFICA CHR           1:48.35   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Lorelei           9 BUCKLEY (SS)           2:31.38  
       1:17.467 (1:17.467)        2:31.374 (1:13.907)
  2 Acutt, Maya                9 ARCHER SCHOO           3:09.11  
       1:29.447 (1:29.447)        3:09.110 (1:39.663)
  3 Hernandez, Emily          10 ARCHER SCHOO           3:20.33  
       1:30.114 (1:30.114)        3:20.321 (1:50.207)
  4 Krumian, Lori              9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:25.52  
       1:40.706 (1:40.706)        3:25.519 (1:44.813)
  5 Williams, Lucia            9 ARCHER SCHOO           3:30.81  
       1:32.049 (1:32.049)        3:30.801 (1:58.752)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Lorelei           9 BUCKLEY (SS)           5:20.77  
       1:20.052 (1:20.052)        2:43.745 (1:23.693)        4:03.834 (1:20.089)
       5:20.764 (1:16.930)
  2 Sullivan, Kate            10 ARCHER SCHOO           6:54.43  
       1:29.779 (1:29.779)        3:15.911 (1:46.132)        5:07.337 (1:51.426)
       6:54.427 (1:47.090)
  3 Bruce, Kayla              10 ARCHER SCHOO           7:36.97  
       1:30.946 (1:30.946)        3:27.439 (1:56.493)        5:36.765 (2:09.326)
       7:36.970 (2:00.205)
  4 Krumian, Lori              9 HOLY MARTYRS           7:42.04  
       1:38.214 (1:38.214)        3:38.645 (2:00.431)        5:46.305 (2:07.660)
       7:42.039 (1:55.734)
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robson, Lauren            12 ARCHER SCHOO             55.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HOLY MARTYRS (SS)  'A'                                60.36  
     1) Aintablian, Arek 10             2) Barsam, Arianna 10             
     3) Barsam, Alina 9                 4) Georges, Nicolette 10          
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN SANTA MONIC  'A'                   60.45  
     1) Knight, Ellie 10                2) Kaczor, Mary 11                
     3) Pakianathan, Naomi 10           4) Sandorf, Ashley 9              
  3 YESHIVA (SS)  'A'                                     60.51  
     1) Luftglass, Sali 9               2) Forer, Yudit 9                 
     3) Sims, Tali 9                    4) Dahan, Linda 9                 
  4 MILKEN COMMUNITY (SS)  'A'                            60.66  
     1) Ohebshalom, Ashley 9            2) Lavi, Eliya 11                 
     3) Goldin, Hannah 9                4) Trakhtenberg, Madeline 9       
  5 PILIBOS (ROSE AND ALEX) (SS)  'A'                     61.65  
     1) Ghazarian, Jennifer 10          2) Kassabian, Sareen 9            
     3) Shahinian, Nanar 9              4) Hovhannisyan, Diana 10         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Ellie             10 PACIFICA CHR           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barrett, Lorelei           9 BUCKLEY (SS)          14-01.50   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)            
  2 Talvitie, Maija           12 PACIFICA CHR          13-11.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      13-11(NWI)           
  2 Epps, Madi                 9 BUCKLEY (SS)          13-11.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      13-11(NWI)         
  4 Aragon, Ali               12 ARCHER SCHOO          13-03.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 11-05(NWI)         
  5 Knight, Ellie             10 PACIFICA CHR         J13-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-03(NWI)         
  6 Sullivan, Kate            10 ARCHER SCHOO          11-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-04.50(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)         
  7 Goldin, Hannah             9 MILKEN COMMU          11-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-03(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
  8 Barsam, Arianna           10 HOLY MARTYRS          11-01.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI)               
  9 Ben-Shushan, Teri         10 YESHIVA (SS)          10-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) 10-07(NWI)         
 10 Hovhannisyan, Diana       10 PILIBOS (ROS          10-07.50   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) FOUL      10-07.50(NWI)         
 11 Kassabian, Aiki           10 HOLY MARTYRS          10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI) 9-11(NWI)         
 12 Kornreich, Chana          12 YESHIVA (SS)           9-10.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) FOUL      8-10(NWI)         
 13 Linden, Sabrina           10 YESHIVA (SS)           8-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-09(NWI) 8-10(NWI)         
 -- Herbert, Hannah           10 MILKEN COMMU              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Tokajian, Kayla           10 HOLY MARTYRS              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- Foruzanfar, Noa            9 MILKEN COMMU              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sako, Tatyana             12 HOLY MARTYRS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Hernandez, Emily          10 ARCHER SCHOO              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trakhtenberg, Madeline     9 MILKEN COMMU          24-01.00   NWI 
     20-10(NWI) 24-01(NWI) 24-00(NWI)         
  2 Shaoulian, Chloe           9 MILKEN COMMU          21-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-11(NWI) 21-07(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           11 ARCHER SCHOO          36-03.00  
      36-03  32-09  36-03           
  2 Tchiloian, Areni          10 HOLY MARTYRS          24-08.00  
      22-01  24-08  23-08           
  3 Kassabian, Aiki           10 HOLY MARTYRS          24-06.00  
      21-10  24-06  22-10         
  4 Hovhannisyan, Diana       10 PILIBOS (ROS          23-03.00  
      22-10  21-10  23-03         
  5 Sako, Tatyana             12 HOLY MARTYRS          22-03.00  
      22-03  19-10  20-08          
  6 Melamed, Rina             12 YESHIVA (SS)          20-07.00  
      FOUL  20-01  20-07         
  7 Shaye, Yaelle             12 YESHIVA (SS)         J20-07.00  
      19-05  20-07  15-06         
  8 Azaian, Suzy               9 HOLY MARTYRS          20-00.00  
      18-06  18-04  20-00         
  9 Davtyan, Adana             9 HOLY MARTYRS          19-08.00  
      19-08  18-03  18-05         
 10 Avetyan, Ayleen            9 HOLY MARTYRS          19-04.00  
      19-01  19-04  19-01         
 11 Henderson, Kayla          10 BUCKLEY (SS)          18-04.00  
      17-02  18-00  18-04         
 12 Azaryan, Stella           10 HOLY MARTYRS          18-03.00  
      17-10  18-03  18-01         
 13 Titizian, Leanna          10 HOLY MARTYRS          17-01.00  
      15-05  17-01  16-09         
 14 Deirmenjian, Lori          9 HOLY MARTYRS          15-05.00  
      15-01  15-05  15-05         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McKinsey, Marley          11 BUCKLEY (SS)             11.65  -0.5  1 
  2 Kouyate, Jude             11 PACIFICA CHR             12.06  -0.5  1 
  3 Fitterman, Samuel         12 MILKEN COMMU             12.19  -0.5  1 
  4 Skoog, Noah               12 PACIFICA CHR             12.25  -0.5  1 
  5 Khachatrian, Levon         9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.51  -0.5  1 
  6 Hashem, Aidan             11 MILKEN COMMU             12.71  -0.5  1 
  7 Schwarz, Shaya            11 MILKEN COMMU             12.74  -0.6  2 
  8 Davis, Oliver             11 BUCKLEY (SS)             12.86  -0.6  2 
  9 Sone, Luca                10 PACIFICA CHR             13.00  -0.6  2 
 10 Fisher, Joshua            11 MILKEN COMMU             13.14  -0.6  2 
 11 Sinanyan, David           11 PILIBOS (ROS             13.24  -0.6  2 
 12 Mumin, Coltrane           12 PACIFICA CHR             13.25  -0.6  2 
 13 Pourmorady, Sean          10 MILKEN COMMU             13.48  -1.5  3 
 14 Melik Abramians, Zareh    11 PILIBOS (ROS             13.61  -0.6  2 
 15 Mordkowitz, Adam          10 BUCKLEY (SS)             13.73  -1.5  3 
 16 Rader, Dashiell           10 BRIDGES ACAD             13.86  -1.5  3 
 17 Boghosian, Bedros         11 PILIBOS (ROS             13.97  -0.7  5 
 18 Musajikian, Movses        11 PILIBOS (ROS             14.09  -1.5  3 
 19 Dzhmblyan, Sako            9 HOLY MARTYRS             14.10  -1.5  3 
 20 Tcholakian, Gregory       10 PILIBOS (ROS             14.19  -1.5  3 
 21 Ordubegian, Dylan         10 PILIBOS (ROS             15.35  -0.7  5 
 22 Minasyan, Nicholas         9 HOLY MARTYRS             15.49  -0.6  4 
 23 Dekirmendjian, George      9 HOLY MARTYRS             16.92  -0.6  4 
 24 Laurence, Eric            11 BRIDGES ACAD             16.97  -0.6  4 
 25 Silfen, Ryan              11 BRIDGES ACAD             18.33  -0.7  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McKinsey, Marley          11 BUCKLEY (SS)             24.20   1.4  1 
  2 Skoog, Noah               12 PACIFICA CHR             24.63   1.4  1 
  3 Avoungnassou, Josh         9 PACIFICA CHR             25.81   1.4  1 
  4 Hashem, Aidan             11 MILKEN COMMU             25.92   1.4  1 
  5 Lubow, Evan               11 MILKEN COMMU             26.01   1.4  1  26.007
  5 Reitman, Max              10 BUCKLEY (SS)             26.01   1.4  1  26.007
  7 Belachew, Michael         11 PACIFICA CHR             26.11   0.8  2 
  8 Sone, Luca                10 PACIFICA CHR             27.17   0.8  2 
  9 Mumin, Coltrane           12 PACIFICA CHR             27.22   0.8  2 
 10 Ohanian, Shahan            9 PILIBOS (ROS             27.23   0.8  2 
 11 Pourmorady, Sean          10 MILKEN COMMU             27.29   0.8  4 
 12 Melik Abramians, Zareh    11 PILIBOS (ROS             28.17   0.8  2  28.166
 13 Fisher, Joshua            11 MILKEN COMMU             28.17   0.6  3  28.167
 14 Boghosian, Bedros         11 PILIBOS (ROS             28.78   0.8  4  28.774
 15 Mordkowitz, Adam          10 BUCKLEY (SS)             28.78   0.6  3  28.779
 16 Rader, Dashiell           10 BRIDGES ACAD             28.95   0.8  2 
 17 Tcholakian, Gregory       10 PILIBOS (ROS             28.96   0.8  2 
 18 Ordubegian, Dylan         10 PILIBOS (ROS             33.32   0.8  4 
 19 Shamoyan, Michael         10 PILIBOS (ROS             37.10   0.6  3 
 20 Laurence, Eric            11 BRIDGES ACAD             37.44   0.8  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulitauopele, Micah       12 PACIFICA CHR             54.89   1 
  2 Reitman, Max              10 BUCKLEY (SS)             58.72   1 
  3 Lubow, Evan               11 MILKEN COMMU             60.12   1 
  4 Namvar, Nathan            11 MILKEN COMMU             63.04   1 
  5 Walker, Cole               9 BRIDGES ACAD             74.07   2 
  6 Chouchalian, David        10 HOLY MARTYRS           1:20.72   2 
  7 Zaleski, Paul              9 BRIDGES ACAD           1:23.67   2 
  8 Anand, Will                9 BRIDGES ACAD           1:23.92   2 
  9 Wickser, Alex             12 BRIDGES ACAD           1:30.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandolfi, Sam             11 PACIFICA CHR           2:19.85  
       1:12.596 (1:12.596)        2:19.842 (1:07.246)
  2 Mulitauopele, Micah       12 PACIFICA CHR           2:20.02  
       1:12.568 (1:12.568)        2:20.011 (1:07.443)
  3 Costino, Beckham          10 BUCKLEY (SS)           2:29.74  
  4 Giron, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR           2:36.58  
       1:15.983 (1:15.983)        2:36.578 (1:20.595)
  5 Stein, Joshua              9 MILKEN COMMU           2:38.70  
       1:18.580 (1:18.580)        2:38.693 (1:20.113)
  6 Ispendjian, Shant         10 PILIBOS (ROS           2:40.55  
       1:17.309 (1:17.309)        2:40.547 (1:23.238)
  7 Baker, Max                11 MILKEN COMMU           2:42.58  
       1:22.386 (1:22.386)        2:42.573 (1:20.187)
  8 Barbarash, Rueben         10 BUCKLEY (SS)           2:45.31  
       1:19.217 (1:19.217)        2:45.309 (1:26.092)
  9 Tabachnick, Rex           11 MILKEN COMMU           2:45.70  
       1:19.909 (1:19.909)        2:45.691 (1:25.782)
 10 Avanessian, Van           10 PILIBOS (ROS           2:46.61  
       1:20.366 (1:20.366)        2:46.603 (1:26.237)
 11 Namvar, Nathan            11 MILKEN COMMU           2:53.25  
       1:21.629 (1:21.629)        2:53.243 (1:31.614)
 12 Walker, Cole               9 BRIDGES ACAD           2:56.46  
       1:23.622 (1:23.622)        2:56.454 (1:32.832)
 13 Anand, Will                9 BRIDGES ACAD           3:03.43  
       1:31.206 (1:31.206)        3:03.427 (1:32.221)
 14 Shamoyan, Michael         10 PILIBOS (ROS           3:13.04  
       1:24.103 (1:24.103)        3:13.033 (1:48.930)
 15 Wickser, Alex             12 BRIDGES ACAD           3:19.31  
       1:36.583 (1:36.583)        3:19.309 (1:42.726)
 16 Silfen, Ryan              11 BRIDGES ACAD           3:31.08  
       1:40.365 (1:40.365)        3:31.078 (1:50.713)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandolfi, Sam             11 PACIFICA CHR           5:08.45  
       1:11.712 (1:11.712)        2:32.109 (1:20.397)        3:52.854 (1:20.745)
       5:08.447 (1:15.593)
  2 Costino, Beckham          10 BUCKLEY (SS)           5:15.57  
       1:15.733 (1:15.733)        2:38.863 (1:23.130)        4:02.002 (1:23.139)
       5:15.562 (1:13.560)
  3 Stein, Joshua              9 MILKEN COMMU           5:42.63  
       1:22.203 (1:22.203)        2:52.561 (1:30.358)        4:20.791 (1:28.230)
       5:42.624 (1:21.833)
  4 Razavi, Isaiah             9 PACIFICA CHR           5:49.58  
       1:19.337 (1:19.337)        2:50.770 (1:31.433)        4:23.425 (1:32.655)
       5:49.577 (1:26.152)
  5 Giron, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR           5:49.69  
       1:18.222 (1:18.222)        2:50.530 (1:32.308)        4:24.391 (1:33.861)
       5:49.689 (1:25.298)
  6 Barbarash, Rueben         10 BUCKLEY (SS)           6:23.07  
       1:22.382 (1:22.382)        3:03.772 (1:41.390)        4:49.432 (1:45.660)
       6:23.063 (1:33.631)
  7 Tabachnick, Rex           11 MILKEN COMMU           6:25.00  
       1:32.469 (1:32.469)        3:13.405 (1:40.936)        4:55.224 (1:41.819)
       6:24.998 (1:29.774)
  8 Walker, Cole               9 BRIDGES ACAD           6:31.27  
       1:24.021 (1:24.021)        3:08.103 (1:44.082)        4:55.237 (1:47.134)
       6:31.268 (1:36.031)
  9 Anand, Will                9 BRIDGES ACAD           6:32.08  
       1:33.998 (1:33.998)        3:14.684 (1:40.686)        4:58.589 (1:43.905)
       6:32.071 (1:33.482)
 10 Mouradian, Ayk            10 HOLY MARTYRS           6:41.69  
       1:34.316 (1:34.316)        3:13.763 (1:39.447)        4:59.574 (1:45.811)
       6:41.688 (1:42.114)
 11 Chouchalian, David        10 HOLY MARTYRS           6:59.22  
       1:38.737 (1:38.737)        3:28.748 (1:50.011)        5:21.822 (1:53.074)
       6:59.217 (1:37.395)
 12 Wickser, Alex             12 BRIDGES ACAD           7:03.32  
       1:36.545 (1:36.545)        3:26.354 (1:49.809)        5:20.109 (1:53.755)
       7:03.319 (1:43.210)
 13 Silfen, Ryan              11 BRIDGES ACAD           7:19.50  
       1:37.220 (1:37.220)        3:29.303 (1:52.083)        5:24.218 (1:54.915)
       7:19.494 (1:55.276)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mouradian, Alek           12 HOLY MARTYRS          12:15.57  
       1:21.326 (1:21.326)        2:49.810 (1:28.484)        4:21.761 (1:31.951)
       5:56.467 (1:34.706)        7:32.724 (1:36.257)        9:10.595 (1:37.871)
      10:46.252 (1:35.657)       12:15.564 (1:29.312)
  2 Dzhmblyan, Sako            9 HOLY MARTYRS          12:23.46  
       1:23.233 (1:23.233)        2:53.572 (1:30.339)        4:28.341 (1:34.769)
       6:03.980 (1:35.639)        7:44.546 (1:40.566)        9:26.572 (1:42.026)
      11:04.948 (1:38.376)       12:23.458 (1:18.510)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shaya            11 MILKEN COMMU             21.75  -0.7  2 
  2 Fitterman, Samuel         12 MILKEN COMMU             21.92  -0.7  2 
  3 Barsikhian, Mark          10 PILIBOS (ROS             22.75  -0.2  1 
  4 Sinanyan, David           11 PILIBOS (ROS             24.99  -0.2  1 
  5 Musajikian, Movses        11 PILIBOS (ROS             26.44  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musajikian, Movses        11 PILIBOS (ROS             55.27  
  2 Barsikhian, Mark          10 PILIBOS (ROS             55.52  
  3 Baker, Max                11 MILKEN COMMU             58.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN SANTA MONIC  'A'                   47.60  
     1) Kouyate, Jude 11                2) Avoungnassou, Josh 9           
     3) Mulitauopele, Micah 12          4) Skoog, Noah 12                 
  2 HOLY MARTYRS (SS)  'A'                                57.01  
     1) Dekirmendjian, George 9         2) Minasyan, Nicholas 9           
     3) Dzhmblyan, Sako 9               4) Khachatrian, Levon 9           
  3 PILIBOS (ROSE AND ALEX) (SS)  'B'                    x57.45  
     1) Tcholakian, Gregory 10          2) Simitian, Daron 10             
     3) Barsikhian, Mark 10             4) Avanessian, Van 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PILIBOS (ROSE AND ALEX) (SS)  'A'                   4:30.10  
     1) Sinanyan, David 11              2) Musajikian, Movses 11          
     3) Ohanian, Shahan 9               4) Melik Abramians, Zareh 11      
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kouyate, Jude             11 PACIFICA CHR           5-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schwarz, Shaya            11 MILKEN COMMU           5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stein, Benji              11 MILKEN COMMU           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barsikhian, Mark          10 PILIBOS (ROS           4-08.00  
     4-08 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Mulitauopele, Micah       12 PACIFICA CHR          J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Belachew, Michael         11 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Sinanyan, David           11 PILIBOS (ROS                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shaya            11 MILKEN COMMU          19-04.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 19-04(NWI) FOUL                
  2 McKinsey, Marley          11 BUCKLEY (SS)          19-01.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 19-01(NWI)         
  3 Stein, Benji              11 MILKEN COMMU          17-02.00   NWI 
     17-02(NWI) FOUL      16-06(NWI)         
  4 Avoungnassou, Josh         9 PACIFICA CHR          15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-11(NWI) 15-04(NWI)         
  5 Melik Abramians, Zareh    11 PILIBOS (ROS          15-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-09(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Mumin, Coltrane           12 PACIFICA CHR         J15-09.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Fisher, Joshua            11 MILKEN COMMU          15-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) FOUL              
  8 Mordkowitz, Adam          10 BUCKLEY (SS)          15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 14-01(NWI)            
  9 Barbarash, Rueben         10 BUCKLEY (SS)          14-04.50   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)          
 10 Rader, Dashiell           10 BRIDGES ACAD          13-09.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)         
 11 Gevorkyan, Garnik         12 HOLY MARTYRS          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
 12 Simitian, Daron           10 PILIBOS (ROS          13-01.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 11-01(NWI)            
 13 Barsikhian, Mark          10 PILIBOS (ROS          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI)    x             
 14 Shamoyan, Michael         10 PILIBOS (ROS          11-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-05(NWI)         
 15 Ohanian, Shahan            9 PILIBOS (ROS          10-10.50   NWI 
     10-10.50(NWI)               
 16 Karapetyan, Tigran        11 PILIBOS (ROS          10-10.00   NWI 
     10-00(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-10(NWI)         
 17 Pourmorady, Sean          10 MILKEN COMMU         J10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-10(NWI)         
 18 Laurence, Eric            11 BRIDGES ACAD           9-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Sinanyan, David           11 PILIBOS (ROS              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Ispendjian, Shant         10 PILIBOS (ROS              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Dzhmblyan, Sako            9 HOLY MARTYRS              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barsikhian, Mark          10 PILIBOS (ROS          35-10.00   NWI 
     34-11(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 35-10(NWI)           
  2 Simitian, Daron           10 PILIBOS (ROS          27-08.00   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 27-07(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Karapetyan, Tigran        11 PILIBOS (ROS          24-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-07(NWI)         
 -- Lubow, Evan               11 MILKEN COMMU              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ghaplanyan, Vartan        10 PILIBOS (ROS          37-07.00  
      33-08  37-07  35-00           
  2 Aslanyan, Zaven           10 PILIBOS (ROS          33-00.00  
      33-00  32-09  32-08         
  3 Kouzouian, Misak          10 PILIBOS (ROS          31-10.00  
      29-09  31-10  30-10         
  4 Skoog, Noah               12 PACIFICA CHR          31-09.00  
      31-07  31-03  31-09         
  5 Figenblat, Oren           11 MILKEN COMMU          31-04.00  
      29-05  31-04  30-09         
  6 Gevorkyan, Garnik         12 HOLY MARTYRS          30-04.00  
      30-00  30-04  28-03         
  7 Dakessian, Shahan         12 PILIBOS (ROS          30-02.00  
      28-00  30-02  28-10         
  8 Tcholakian, Gregory       10 PILIBOS (ROS          25-11.00  
      25-10  25-11  25-03         
  9 Ordubegian, Dylan         10 PILIBOS (ROS          25-09.00  
      25-04  25-02  25-09           
 10 Joukhajian, Khatchig      12 HOLY MARTYRS          25-05.00  
      23-01  25-05  FOUL         
 11 Karapetyan, Tigran        11 PILIBOS (ROS          24-02.00  
      24-02  21-05  22-10         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer School for Girls (S  58        2) Buckley (SS)               50   
    3) Holy Martyrs (SS)           29        4) Pacifica Christian Santa   22   
    5) Milken Community (SS)       18        6) Yeshiva (SS)               17   
    7) Pilibos (Rose and Alex) (S   2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian Santa M  74        2) Pilibos (Rose and Alex) (  68   
    3) Milken Community (SS)       58.50     4) Buckley (SS)               38.50
    5) Holy Martyrs (SS)           21        6) Bridges Academy (SS)        1