Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2024 04:24 PM
                      Santa Fe Girls Duals #5 - 3/20/2024                      
     Mary Star of the Sea vs Sacred Heart & St. Bernard vs Ramona Convent      
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results



                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Galbert, Madison          10 ST. BERNARD              13.93  -0.8  4 
  2 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             14.03  -0.8  4 
  3 Jackson, Nathalia         10 MARY STAR OF             14.24  -2.5  1 
  4 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             14.34  -2.5  1 
  5 Banda, Ella                9 MARY STAR OF             14.58  -2.5  1 
  6 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE             14.64  -0.8  4 
  7 Whitaker, J'Lynn          11 ST. BERNARD              14.69  -0.8  4 
  8 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART             14.91  -2.5  1 
  9 Marinkovich, Jenna         9 MARY STAR OF             15.08  -0.3  2 
 10 Brown, Katherine           9 RAMONA CONVE             15.27  -0.2  5 
 11 Evans, Makiah             10 MARY STAR OF             15.33  -2.5  1 
 12 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART             15.42  -0.3  2 
 13 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             15.53  -0.8  4 
 14 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART             15.58  -0.3  2 
 15 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             15.69  -0.8  4 
 16 Villa, Kim                10 SACRED HEART             15.81  -2.5  1 
 17 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             15.83  -0.2  5 
 18 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART             16.11   0.1  3 
 19 Vasquez, Nathalie          9 MARY STAR OF             16.15  -0.3  2 
 20 Duran, Lia                12 SACRED HEART             16.37  -2.5  1 
 21 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART             16.38  -0.3  2 
 22 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             16.79  -0.2  5 
 23 Tesceno, Brena            10 SACRED HEART             16.83  -0.3  2 
 24 Griffin, Lilly             9 MARY STAR OF             16.94  -0.3  2 
 25 Gonzalez, Frankie          9 SACRED HEART             17.29   0.1  3 
 26 Garcia, Italia             9 MARY STAR OF             17.45  -0.3  2 
 27 Dinh, Tina                 9 SACRED HEART             18.27   0.1  3 
 28 Villatoro, Stacey          9 SACRED HEART             19.35   0.1  3 
 -- Gates, Mia                12 MARY STAR OF            X14.32   0.1  3 
 -- Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE            X14.33  -0.2  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             28.20   0.4  1 
  2 Galbert, Madison          10 ST. BERNARD              28.74   0.3  4 
  3 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             29.58   0.3  4 
  4 Whitaker, J'Lynn          11 ST. BERNARD              30.06   0.3  4 
  5 Banda, Ella                9 MARY STAR OF             30.26   0.4  1 
  6 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             30.62   0.4  1 
  7 Brown, Katherine           9 RAMONA CONVE             31.21   0.8  6 
  8 Rollins, Grey              9 MARY STAR OF             31.83  -0.3  2 
  9 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE             31.89   0.5  5 
 10 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             32.20   0.3  4 
 11 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART             32.77  -0.3  2 
 12 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             33.00   0.4  1 
 13 Turbide, Catherine        11 MARY STAR OF             33.34  -0.3  2 
 14 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE             33.75   0.5  5 
 15 Vasquez, Nathalie          9 MARY STAR OF             34.00  -1.6  3 
 16 Salazar, Angeli           11 RAMONA CONVE             34.08   0.5  5 
 17 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE             34.62   0.5  5 
 18 Griffin, Lilly             9 MARY STAR OF             35.60  -1.6  3 
 19 Meza Rosas, Cynthia       11 SACRED HEART             36.22  -0.3  2 
 20 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE             36.80   0.5  5 
 21 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART             37.17  -0.3  2 
 22 Gonzalez, Frankie          9 SACRED HEART             37.18  -1.6  3 
 23 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART             37.40  -0.3  2 
 24 Garcia, Italia             9 MARY STAR OF             37.94  -1.6  3 
 25 Zuletta, Danielle         10 RAMONA CONVE             38.04   0.8  6 
 26 Gorman, Lila              11 RAMONA CONVE             38.13   0.5  5 
 27 Valdez, Mia               11 RAMONA CONVE             39.81   0.5  5 
 -- Jackson, Nathalia         10 MARY STAR OF            X29.95  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART             63.80   1 
  2 Skoblar, Raedyn           11 MARY STAR OF             65.13   1 
  3 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE             66.24   3 
  4 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             68.62   1 
  5 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE             70.96   3 
  6 Figueroa, Jessica         10 MARY STAR OF             71.45   2 
  7 Fox, Sienna                9 RAMONA CONVE             71.64   3 
  8 Finnucan, Ava              9 MARY STAR OF             72.15   1 
  9 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             74.79   3 
 10 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             75.84   3 
 11 Turbide, Catherine        11 MARY STAR OF             78.66   2 
 12 Meza Rosas, Cynthia       11 SACRED HEART           1:21.40   1 
 13 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART           1:31.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pereyda, Lowyn            12 MARY STAR OF           2:50.66   1 
       1:27.894 (1:27.894)        2:50.658 (1:22.765)
  2 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           2:51.31   1 
       1:27.809 (1:27.809)        2:51.310 (1:23.502)
  3 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE           3:00.75   2 
       1:31.513 (1:31.513)        3:00.749 (1:29.236)
  4 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE           3:02.81   2 
       1:31.646 (1:31.646)        3:02.804 (1:31.158)
  5 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           3:04.60   1 
       1:27.644 (1:27.644)        3:04.597 (1:36.953)
  6 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART           3:04.66   1 
       1:28.742 (1:28.742)        3:04.656 (1:35.914)
  7 Sanders, Brooklyn         11 MARY STAR OF           3:05.97   1 
       1:36.426 (1:36.426)        3:05.967 (1:29.542)
  8 Fox, Sienna                9 RAMONA CONVE           3:12.19   2 
       1:35.809 (1:35.809)        3:12.182 (1:36.373)
  9 Turbide, Laura             9 MARY STAR OF           3:12.73   1 
       1:38.674 (1:38.674)        3:12.723 (1:34.049)
 10 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           3:14.57   1 
       1:28.346 (1:28.346)        3:14.561 (1:46.215)
 11 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           3:15.94   2 
       1:34.764 (1:34.764)        3:15.939 (1:41.175)
 12 Olmos, Zoe                 9 SACRED HEART           3:16.67   1 
       1:35.314 (1:35.314)        3:16.662 (1:41.349)
 13 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           3:19.31   2 
       1:35.514 (1:35.514)        3:19.310 (1:43.797)
 14 Wilson, Leticia           12 RAMONA CONVE           3:23.11   2 
       1:36.683 (1:36.683)        3:23.105 (1:46.422)
 15 Flores, Princess           9 SACRED HEART           3:33.75   1 
       1:37.502 (1:37.502)        3:33.749 (1:56.247)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pereyda, Lowyn            12 MARY STAR OF           6:22.03  
       1:37.749 (1:37.749)        3:17.900 (1:40.152)        4:56.489 (1:38.590)
       6:22.022 (1:25.533)
  2 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE           6:29.63  
       1:36.820 (1:36.820)        3:17.477 (1:40.657)        4:56.144 (1:38.668)
       6:29.622 (1:33.478)
  3 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           6:41.15  
       1:37.150 (1:37.150)        3:17.488 (1:40.339)        4:56.392 (1:38.905)
       6:41.150 (1:44.758)
  4 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           6:41.37  
       1:37.337 (1:37.337)        3:18.677 (1:41.340)        5:01.258 (1:42.582)
       6:41.362 (1:40.105)
  5 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART           6:42.16  
       1:37.309 (1:37.309)        3:18.186 (1:40.877)        4:58.965 (1:40.779)
       6:42.155 (1:43.191)
  6 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           6:57.61  
       1:36.883 (1:36.883)        3:18.315 (1:41.432)        5:05.975 (1:47.661)
       6:57.603 (1:51.628)
  7 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           6:57.89  
       1:37.521 (1:37.521)        3:23.623 (1:46.102)        5:17.066 (1:53.444)
       6:57.884 (1:40.819)
  8 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           7:00.82  
       1:37.623 (1:37.623)        3:21.537 (1:43.914)        5:14.433 (1:52.897)
       7:00.812 (1:46.379)
  9 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE           7:12.83  
       1:39.444 (1:39.444)        3:31.148 (1:51.704)        5:25.803 (1:54.656)
       7:12.823 (1:47.020)
 10 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           7:21.94  
       1:37.944 (1:37.944)        3:26.931 (1:48.988)        5:26.413 (1:59.482)
       7:21.931 (1:55.519)
 11 Wilson, Leticia           12 RAMONA CONVE           7:27.15  
       1:38.854 (1:38.854)        3:31.040 (1:52.186)        5:32.047 (2:01.008)
       7:27.148 (1:55.101)
 12 Turbide, Laura             9 MARY STAR OF           7:34.44  
       1:40.025 (1:40.025)        3:37.325 (1:57.301)        5:40.665 (2:03.340)
       7:34.438 (1:53.774)
 13 Sanders, Brooklyn         11 MARY STAR OF           7:34.79  
       1:40.028 (1:40.028)        3:37.472 (1:57.444)        5:40.657 (2:03.185)
       7:34.789 (1:54.132)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART          15:26.65  
       1:50.481 (1:50.481)        3:47.547 (1:57.067)        5:45.693 (1:58.146)
       7:43.596 (1:57.904)        9:41.810 (1:58.214)       11:40.768 (1:58.958)
      13:38.170 (1:57.402)       15:26.644 (1:48.475)
  2 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART          15:58.67  
       1:50.617 (1:50.617)        3:49.112 (1:58.495)        5:49.055 (1:59.943)
       7:52.076 (2:03.022)        9:56.944 (2:04.868)       12:02.520 (2:05.577)
      14:05.942 (2:03.423)       15:58.669 (1:52.728)
  3 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE          16:09.48  
       1:51.586 (1:51.586)        3:52.796 (2:01.211)        5:53.314 (2:00.519)
       7:58.167 (2:04.853)       10:03.394 (2:05.228)       12:08.254 (2:04.860)
      14:13.721 (2:05.468)       16:09.474 (1:55.754)
  4 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART          16:28.01  
       1:51.648 (1:51.648)        3:52.802 (2:01.154)        5:53.346 (2:00.544)
       7:58.176 (2:04.831)       10:04.522 (2:06.346)       12:17.046 (2:12.524)
      14:24.739 (2:07.693)       16:28.010 (2:03.272)
  5 Olmos, Zoe                 9 SACRED HEART          18:20.80  
       2:13.509 (2:13.509)        4:43.541 (2:30.033)        7:13.659 (2:30.118)
       9:53.122 (2:39.464)       12:17.079 (2:23.957)       14:24.789 (2:07.711)
      16:28.041 (2:03.253)       18:20.798 (1:52.757)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             18.38  -0.2  1 
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             19.33  -0.1  2 
  3 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             20.21  -0.1  2 
  4 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             22.06  -0.1  2 
  5 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             22.88  -0.1  2 
  6 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             23.33  -0.1  2 
  7 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART             24.76  -0.2  1 
  8 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             25.39  -0.1  2 
  9 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             25.72  -0.1  2 
 10 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART             34.77  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             53.85   1 
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             57.03   2 
  3 Finnucan, Ava              9 MARY STAR OF             57.28   1 
  4 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             58.17   2 
  5 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             58.38   2 
  6 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART             62.12   1 
  7 Marinkovich, Jenna         9 MARY STAR OF             62.81   1 
  8 Rollins, Grey              9 MARY STAR OF             64.24   1 
  9 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             65.16   2 
 10 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             65.97   2 
 11 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             69.31   2 
 12 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE             71.27   3 
 13 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART             75.54   1 
 14 Gorman, Lila              11 RAMONA CONVE             79.32   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARY STAR OF THE SEA  'A'                             53.38  
     1) Skoblar, Raedyn 11              2) Jackson, Nathalia 10           
     3) Gates, Mia 12                   4) Figueroa, Jessica 10           
  2 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                            54.98  
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Delgado, Zairah 9              
     3) Mendoza, Guadalupe 10           4) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
  3 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                   55.85  
     1) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         2) Gomez, Natalie 12              
     3) Zuletta, Adriana 11             4) Gomez, Dayanara 9              
  4 RAMONA CONVENT  'B'                                  x59.21  
     1) Zepeda, Isabella 10             2) Valente, Idalia 9              
     3) Valencia, Naya 9                4) Amper, Kaitlyn 11              
  5 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'B'                           x59.35  
     1) Duran, Lia 12                   2) Diaz, Alison 11                
     3) Pennloza, Stella 10             4) Villa, Kim 10                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARY STAR OF THE SEA  'A'                           4:26.13  
     1) Figueroa, Jessica 10            2) Turbide, Laura 9               
     3) Skoblar, Raedyn 11              4) Gates, Mia 12                  
  2 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                 4:31.65  
     1) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         2) Zuletta, Adriana 11            
     3) Gomez, Dayanara 9               4) Zepeda, Isabella 10            
  3 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          4:34.50  
     1) Botts, Xitlali 12               2) Pascual, Ashley 11             
     3) Delgado, Zairah 9               4) Marquez, Melanie 10            
  4 RAMONA CONVENT  'B'                                x4:58.51  
     1) Fox, Sienna 9                   2) Gallo, Andrea 11               
     3) Amper, Kaitlyn 11               4) Valente, Idalia 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Requeno, Isabella         11 RAMONA CONVE          J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART          J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rollins, Grey              9 MARY STAR OF                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Nathalia         10 MARY STAR OF                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          13-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-04.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI)          
  2 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 11-04(NWI)           
  3 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          12-05.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI)         
  4 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE          12-02.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) FOUL      10-11(NWI)         
  5 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE          12-00.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 12-00(NWI)         
  6 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART          11-10.00   NWI 
     10-08.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)         
  7 Duran, Lia                12 SACRED HEART          11-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)           
  8 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE          11-05.00   NWI 
     9-09.50(NWI) 10-03.50(NWI) 11-05(NWI)         
  9 Marinkovich, Jenna         9 MARY STAR OF          11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
 10 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART         J11-04.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
 11 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE          11-03.50   NWI 
     9-10.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI)         
 12 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE          10-07.00   NWI 
     7-08.50(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 10-07(NWI)         
 13 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART          10-02.00   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 9-04(NWI)           
 14 Villa, Kim                10 SACRED HEART          10-01.00   NWI 
     10-00(NWI) 10-01(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART           9-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-06(NWI) 9-06(NWI)         
 -- Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART          29-11.00   NWI 
     28-07.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI)           
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          26-06.50   NWI 
     26-02(NWI) 26-03(NWI) 26-06.50(NWI)           
  3 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE          25-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      23-11(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI)           
  4 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE          25-03.00   NWI 
     24-08(NWI) 25-03(NWI) 25-02(NWI)           
  5 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          25-02.50   NWI 
     23-06.50(NWI) 25-02.50(NWI) 24-10(NWI)           
  6 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART          24-08.00   NWI 
     24-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART          24-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      23-01(NWI) 24-06.50(NWI)         
  8 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART          20-08.00   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 20-04(NWI)         
  9 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART          20-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-10(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          29-08.00  
      28-08.50  29-08  28-08         
  2 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE          27-04.25  
      26-04  25-02.25  27-04.25         
  3 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART          25-05.00  
      25-05  23-11.25  25-05         
  4 Rosales, Gabriela         12 RAMONA CONVE          23-04.00  
      22-01.50  21-11  23-04         
  5 Neth, Monyneath           11 RAMONA CONVE         J23-04.00  
      23-04  20-09  21-11         
  6 Ruedaflores, Dalina       11 RAMONA CONVE          23-03.50  
      FOUL  23-03.50  22-08         
  7 Zuletta, Danielle         10 RAMONA CONVE          22-02.00  
      21-05  22-02  22-00           
  8 Whitaker, J'Lynn          11 ST. BERNARD           21-09.00  
      21-07  20-11.25  21-09         
  9 Salazar, Angeli           11 RAMONA CONVE          21-08.00  
      21-07.25  21-08  21-00.50         
 10 Requeno, Isabella         11 RAMONA CONVE          21-01.00  
      FOUL  19-03  21-01         
 11 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          20-06.00  
      FOUL  20-06  19-01         
 12 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE          20-01.25  
      18-09  19-11  20-01.25         
 13 Fujimura, Samantha        12 SACRED HEART          20-00.00  
      20-00  17-07.25  19-01         
 14 Valdez, Mia               11 RAMONA CONVE          19-11.00  
      19-11  19-07  19-05         
 15 Guiterrez, Alana           9 RAMONA CONVE          16-08.50  
      15-07  16-08.50  16-06         
 16 Tesceno, Brena            10 SACRED HEART          16-02.00  
      15-05  15-11  16-02         
 17 Santana, Emma             10 SACRED HEART          15-11.25  
      15-10  14-06  15-11.25         
 18 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART          15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-00  15-11         
 19 Turbide, Catherine        11 MARY STAR OF          15-08.50  
      15-03  15-08.50  14-06.75




                                    Dual Meet Scores

                                          Women

                     Ramona Convent  102.00     11.00  St. Bernard

              Sacred Heart of Jesus   82.00     36.00  Mary Star of the Sea