Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2024 06:50 PM
               Harvard-Westlake v Crespi/Louisville - 3/20/2024                
                                 HW v Cre/Lou                                  
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Vicky               11 HW                       13.00   0.9   5   
  2 Grant, Madisyn            11 HW                       13.04   0.9   3   
  3 Bermiester, Skyla            Lou                      13.36   0.9   1   
  4 Deculus, Danielle            Lou                      14.04   0.9 
  5 Rudnick, Bella               Lou                      14.24   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williford, Alisa          10 HW                       27.45   1.7   5   
  2 Wright, Kira                 Lou                      29.19   1.7   3   
  3 Hurtado, Andrea              Lou                      30.20   1.7   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williford, Alisa          10 HW                     1:03.99    5   
  2 Leclerc, Chloe            10 HW                     1:08.64    3   
  3 McNeely, Kamari           12 HW                     1:10.13    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hsu, Phoebe               12 HW                     2:25.61    5   
  2 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                     2:29.02    3   
  3 Kumar, Saisha             11 HW                     2:45.09    1   
  4 Brewer, Emma                 Lou                    3:08.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahn, Emily                11 HW                     5:39.84    5   
  2 Graber, Ella              11 HW                     5:42.63    3   
  3 Yang, Helen               12 HW                     5:56.69    1   
  4 Whit, Nina                   Lou                    6:50.55  
  5 Brewer, Emma                 Lou                    6:56.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yang, Helen               12 HW                    12:27.65    5   
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               12 HW                    12:31.00    3   
  3 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                    12:34.63    1   
  4 Graber, Ella              11 HW                    12:56.85  
  5 Ahn, Emily                11 HW                    13:05.80  
  6 Leclerc, Chloe            10 HW                    13:46.27  
  7 Kumar, Saisha             11 HW                    13:46.39  
  8 Whit, Nina                   Lou                   15:38.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                       15.84   2.1   5   
  2 Brown, Emily                 Lou                      16.88   2.1   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 51.55    5   
     1) Williford, Alisa 10             2) Jennings, Anna 12              
     3) Grant, Madisyn 11               4) Pugh, Vicky 11                 
  2 Louisville  'A'                                       54.33  
     1) Rudnick, Bella                  2) Deculus, Danielle              
     3) Bermiester, Skyla               4) Wright, Kira                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna            12 HW                     4-07.00    5   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rakfeldt, Sofia           11 HW                    11-02.00    5   
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-08 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Bermiester, Skyla            Lou                   10-08.00    3   
     10-02 10-08 11-02 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 Amir, Misha                  Lou                    9-02.00    1   
     8-08 9-02 9-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                     8-08.00  
     8-02 8-08 9-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dadlani, Nikki            11 HW                     8-02.00  
     7-02 7-08 8-02 8-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna            12 HW                    16-04.50   NWI   5   
     14-01(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI)      
  2 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                    16-03.00   NWI   3   
     16-03(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) FOUL      15-01(NWI)      
  3 Brown, Emily                 Lou                  J16-03.00   NWI   1   
     14-11(NWI) FOUL      14-07(NWI) 16-03(NWI)       
 -- Dadlani, Nikki            11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                    32-11.00   NWI   5   
     31-11(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-06(NWI)      
  2 Brown, Emily                 Lou                   32-09.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      32-09(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 32-04(NWI)       
  3 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                    32-02.00   NWI   1   
     31-08.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 31-06(NWI)      
  4 Dadlani, Nikki            11 HW                    30-01.00   NWI 
     25-11(NWI) 26-04.50(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 30-01(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Mariah            Lou                   34-04.00    5   
      34-04 x  x             
  2 Philippou, Maria             Lou                   22-02.00    3   
      22-02    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chang, Satya              11 HW                       58-10    5   
      58-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haqq, Shyla               10 HW                       13.70   0.7   5   
  2 Weber, Dagny                 Lou                      15.08   0.7   3   
  3 Maloney, Aubrey              Lou                      15.19   0.7   1   
  4 Miles, Ellie                 Lou                      15.49   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shin, Hanna                9 HW                       30.19   1.5   5   
  2 Benoit, Lucie              9 HW                       30.99   1.5   3   
  3 Weber, Dagny                 Lou                      31.98   1.5   1   
  4 Miles, Ellie                 Lou                      33.93   1.5 
  5 Maloney, Aubrey              Lou                      34.60   1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shin, Hanna                9 HW                     1:10.06    5   
  2 Harvey, Aneres             9 HW                     1:13.70    3   
  3 Mason, Sarah                 Lou                    1:26.63    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                     2:58.48    5   
  2 Sils, Oona                10 HW                     3:00.11    3   
  3 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                     3:03.47    1   
  4 Nell, Josie                  Lou                    3:06.57  
  5 Hurgolu, Allyson             Lou                    3:08.80  
  6 Enayati, Donna             9 HW                     3:11.23  
  7 Labrenz, Brook               Lou                    3:21.18  
  8 Paganelli, Bella             Lou                    3:23.63  
  9 Adams, Andelina              Lou                    3:28.41  
 10 Palamattam, Nicole           Lou                    3:57.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                     6:31.70    5   
  2 Sils, Oona                10 HW                     6:42.65    3   
  3 Enayati, Donna             9 HW                     6:46.70    1   
  4 Haddad, Bella                Lou                    7:26.20  
  5 Scheider, Mia                Lou                    7:37.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                    14:25.06    5   
  2 Haddad, Bella                Lou                   17:03.94    3   
  3 Scheider, Mia                Lou                   17:12.62    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 51.55    5   
     1) Holly, Madi 10                  2) Shin, Hanna 9                  
     3) Benoit, Lucie 9                 4) Haqq, Shyla 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scoville, Coco            10 HW                     4-01.00    5   
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pryor, Jaida              12 HW                     3-09.00    3   
     3-07 3-09 3-11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                     7-08.00    5   
     6-02 6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davies, Agatha            10 HW                    J7-08.00    3   
     6-02 6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                     6-02.00    1   
     5-02 5-08 6-02 6-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nell, Josie                  Lou                   J6-02.00  
     5-02 5-08 6-02 6-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Paganelli, Bella             Lou                    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Hurgolu, Allyson             Lou                   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maloney, Aubrey              Lou                         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jaida              12 HW                    13-04.00   NWI   5   
     13-04(NWI) 12-05(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Labrenz, Brook               Lou                   12-04.50   NWI   3   
     12-04(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI)      
  3 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                    12-01.00   NWI   1   
     11-09.50(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI) 11-03(NWI)      
  4 Davies, Agatha            10 HW                    11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-03(NWI)      
  5 Warson, Aly                  Lou                   11-09.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) FOUL           
  6 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                    10-07.00   NWI 
     10-07(NWI) 9-07(NWI) 10-07(NWI)          
  7 Saada, Maddie              9 HW                    10-01.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 10-01(NWI)            
  8 Vourgourakis, Zoe         10 HW                     9-08.00   NWI 
     9-08(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Scoville, Coco            10 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                    27-08.00   NWI   5   
     25-06.50(NWI) 26-11(NWI) 27-08(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Saada, Maddie              9 HW                    20-07.00   NWI   3   
     18-08(NWI) 19-08(NWI) FOUL      20-07(NWI)      
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                       64-07    5   
      64-07    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Extra Heat
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sardina, Sekai               Lou                      13.92   1.4 
  2 Hurtado, Andrea              Lou                      14.22   1.4 
  3 Wright, Kira                 Lou                      14.28   1.4 
  4 Amir, Misha                  Lou                      14.56   1.4 
  5 Meyers, Sophia               Lou                      15.95   1.4 
  6 Nalchadzian, Mary            Lou                      16.54   1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Extra Heat
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Holly, Madi               10 HW                       30.47   1.2 
  2 Warson, Aly                  Lou                      33.03   1.2 
  3 Mason, Sarah                 Lou                      33.36   1.2 
  4 Nwene, Katriel               Lou                      34.02   1.2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Roman               Cre                      11.34   0.4   5   
  2 Davis, Wynne              10 HW                       11.43   0.4   3   
  3 Benjamin, Tate               Cre                      11.64   0.4   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walter, Kurtis             9 HW                       23.21   1.6   5   
  2 Milburn, Aaron            12 HW                       23.34   1.6   3   
  3 Davis, Wynne              10 HW                       24.09   1.6   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Kurtis             9 HW                       52.92    5   
  2 George, Markus            12 HW                       55.46    3   
  3 Boyce, Michael               Cre                      56.27    1   
  4 Lopez, Lucas                 Cre                      56.70  
  5 Kuo, Ethan                   Cre                      57.55  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jackson            12 HW                     2:00.51    5   
  2 Sykes, Grant              12 HW                     2:01.26    3   
  3 Wimbish, Franklin         11 HW                     2:02.74    1   
  4 Abemayor, Charles         10 HW                     2:05.87  
  5 Weng, Christopher         12 HW                     2:08.80  
  6 Peredes, Manny               Cre                    2:14.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Chance           11 HW                     4:33.03    5   
  2 Sonneborn, Will           12 HW                     4:42.87    3   
  3 Michaelson, Aidan         12 HW                     4:47.63    1   
  4 Craig, Leo                12 HW                     4:48.51  
  5 Peredes, Manny               Cre                    5:02.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Franklin         11 HW                     9:58.02    5   
  2 Sykes, Grant              12 HW                     9:58.37    3   
  3 Adams, Jackson            12 HW                    10:29.87    1   
  4 Abemayor, Charles         10 HW                    10:31.80  
  5 Craig, Leo                12 HW                    10:32.11  
  6 Sonneborn, Will           12 HW                    10:36.65  
  7 Krenzer, Chance           11 HW                    11:11.60  
  8 Weng, Christopher         12 HW                    11:35.66  
  9 Peredes, Manny               Cre                   11:35.77  
 10 Michaelson, Aidan         12 HW                    11:36.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walline, Mason            11 HW                       16.39   1.3   5   
  2 Usher, Aidan              10 HW                       16.95   1.3   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walline, Mason            11 HW                       43.58    5   
  2 George, Markus            12 HW                       47.20    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 45.19    5   
     1) Hall, Cole 12                   2) Usher, Aidan 10                
     3) Davis, Wynne 10                 4) Walter, Kurtis 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:33.69    5   
     1) Hall, Cole 12                   2) Walter, Kurtis 9               
     3) Walline, Mason 11               4) Milburn, Aaron 12              
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         3:47.28  
     1) Boyce, Michael                  2) Harvey, Masyn                  
     3) Kuo, Ethan                      4) Lopez, Lucas                   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usher, Aidan              10 HW                     5-05.00    5   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakey, Everett            11 HW                    11-08.00    5   
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-08 12-02 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Hamilton, Quinn           10 HW                   J11-08.00    3   
     10-08 11-02 11-08 12-02 
         O   XXO   XXO     X 
  3 Wain, Henry               10 HW                    11-02.00    0.50
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-08 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                    11-02.00    0.50
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-08 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Bottarini, Jaden             Cre                    8-02.00  
     6-02 6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 8-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         12 HW                    20-00.00   NWI   5   
     20-00(NWI) 19-00(NWI)            
  2 Benjamin, Tate               Cre                   18-06.00   NWI   3   
     17-03(NWI) 18-06(NWI)            
  3 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                    16-09.00   NWI   1   
     15-00(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
  4 Hamilton, Quinn           10 HW                    16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 15-01(NWI)            
  5 Dupplessie, Devon            Cre                   16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      x             
  6 Lakey, Everett            11 HW                    16-01.00   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)            
  7 Wain, Henry               10 HW                    15-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI)         
  8 Kwan, Taylor                 Cre                   15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-01(NWI)      
  9 Sparks, Dashiell          10 HW                    15-02.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 12-00(NWI)      
 10 Oregel, Christian            Cre                   13-08.00   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) FOUL      13-08(NWI) 13-02(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         12 HW                    42-03.50   NWI   5   
     42-03.50(NWI) 39-07(NWI) FOUL      40-08(NWI)      
  2 Sparks, Dashiell          10 HW                    35-05.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      35-05(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 33-07(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moffat, James                Cre                   48-06.00    5   
      48-06 x  x             
  2 Breton, Rafael               Cre                   41-03.00    3   
      41-03    x             
  3 Nelson, Cooper               Cre                   38-02.00    1   
      38-02 x  x             
  4 Linnekens, Barron         10 HW                    34-04.00  
      34-04 x  x             
  5 Borris, Ellie             11 HW                    27-10.00  
      27-10 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breton, Rafael               Cre                     100-06    5   
      100-06    x             
  2 Nelson, Cooper               Cre                      90-10    3   
      90-10 x  x             
  3 Linnekens, Barron         10 HW                       85-11    1   
      85-11 x  x             
  4 Borris, Ellie             11 HW                       71-00  
      71-00 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Samuel       12 HW                       11.75   0.9   5   
  2 Chu, Gabe                    Cre                      12.60   0.9   3   
  3 Rumph, Royal                 Cre                      12.64   0.9   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Samuel       12 HW                       24.34   1.0   5   
  2 Gatsiounis, Lucas            Cre                      24.90   1.0   3   
  3 Phillips, Brock           12 HW                       25.34   1.0   1   
  4 Chu, Gabe                    Cre                      25.38   1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brock           12 HW                       57.59    5   
  2 Gatsiounis, Lucas            Cre                      57.60    3   
  3 Kuo, Matthew                 Cre                      58.20    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grube, Rex                11 HW                     2:15.55    5   
  2 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                     2:30.20    3   
  3 Norden, Angus             10 HW                     2:33.87    1   
  4 Rothbart, David           10 HW                     2:52.25  
  5 Morales, Ryan                Cre                    2:56.11  
  6 Clement, Taj               9 HW                     2:56.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                     5:30.70    5   
  2 Norden, Angus             10 HW                     5:43.51    3   
  3 Massey, Josh              10 HW                     5:45.86    1   
  4 Morales, Ryan                Cre                    6:23.65  
  5 Rothbart, David           10 HW                     6:28.13  
  6 Clement, Taj               9 HW                     6:35.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grube, Rex                11 HW                    12:02.83    5   
  2 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                    12:11.26    3   
  3 Norden, Angus             10 HW                    12:27.48    1   
  4 Rothbart, David           10 HW                    14:18.27  
  5 Clement, Taj               9 HW                    14:29.44  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- LeBari, Bari              12 HW                          NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              12 HW                     9-02.00    5   
     7-08 8-02 8-08 9-02 9-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                     8-02.00    3   
     6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 8-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 O'Leary, Collin              Cre                   J8-02.00    1   
     6-02 6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 8-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gatsiounis, Lucas            Cre                   16-06.00   NWI   4   
     16-05(NWI) 16-06(NWI)               
  1 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                    16-06.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      16-06(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
  3 Dessner, Max              12 HW                    16-03.00   NWI   1   
     16-03(NWI) FOUL                 
  4 Vourgourakis, Manos       11 HW                    16-01.50   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI)      
 -- LeBari, Bari              12 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vourgourakis, Manos       11 HW                    35-02.00   NWI   5   
     34-03(NWI) 4-03(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI) 35-02(NWI)       
  2 Dessner, Max              12 HW                    30-07.50   NWI   3   
     29-06(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
  3 LeBari, Bari              12 HW                    29-07.00   NWI   1   
     29-07(NWI) 28-02(NWI) FOUL      28-09(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alas, Andres              11 HW                    24-02.00    5   
      24-02    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alas, Andres              11 HW                       62-09    5   
      62-09    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Diago              Cre                      12.12   0.8   5   
  2 Seri, Sebastian              Cre                      12.92   0.8   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Diago              Cre                      24.85   1.3   5   
  2 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                       25.24   1.3   3   
  3 Jimenez, JJ               10 HW                       26.01   1.3   1   
  4 Baquiero, Nico               Cre                      26.61   1.3 
  5 Lee, Jack                  9 HW                       26.67   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuklinski, Kai            10 HW                       56.31    5   
  2 Lee, Jack                  9 HW                       58.16    3   
  3 Jimenez, JJ               10 HW                       58.50    1   
  4 Baquiero, Nico               Cre                      58.94  
  5 Krupa, Carter                Cre                    1:03.37  
  6 Kostrzewski, Lucas           Cre                    1:07.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tate             9 HW                     2:10.84    5   
  2 Blanken, Tanner              Cre                    2:56.16    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpert, Andrew            10 HW                     4:57.49    5   
  2 Barron, Lee                9 HW                     5:04.51    3   
  3 Handman, Shane             9 HW                     5:05.96    1   
  4 Louie, Robby              10 HW                     5:13.73  
  5 Sun, Alexander             9 HW                     5:14.81  
  6 Shen, Max                 10 HW                     5:18.54  
  7 Blanken, Tanner              Cre                    6:26.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louie, Robby              10 HW                    12:02.53    5   
  2 Shen, Max                 10 HW                    12:03.29    3   
  3 Hastings, Tate             9 HW                    12:15.68    1   
  4 Barron, Lee                9 HW                    12:15.75  
  5 Alpert, Andrew            10 HW                    12:15.85  
  6 Handman, Shane             9 HW                    12:15.86  
  7 Sun, Alexander             9 HW                    12:41.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.81    5   
     1) Fener, Jack 9                   2) Harari, Eyal 9                 
     3) Jimenez, JJ 10                  4) Kuklinski, Kai 10              
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rindone, Andrew            9 HW                     4-09.00    5   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                     8-02.00    5   
     6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 8-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Salamone, Alessandro         Cre                    7-08.00    3   
     6-02 6-08 7-02 7-08 8-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Diago              Cre                   18-05.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      18-03.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI)      
  2 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                    17-00.00   NWI   3   
     14-05(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-06(NWI)      
  3 Rindone, Andrew            9 HW                    13-02.50   NWI   1   
     13-02.50(NWI)    x             
  4 Kostrzewski, Lucas           Cre                   12-11.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
 -- Dameshek, Grady              Cre                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                    32-10.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      31-06(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI) 32-10(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Osias              Cre                   41-02.00    5   
      41-02 x  x             
  2 Love, Dylan                  Cre                   28-09.00    3   
      28-09 x  x             
  3 Fener, Jack                9 HW                    26-11.00    1   
      26-11 x  x             
  4 Novak, Logan                 Cre                   24-08.00  
      24-08 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Extra Heat
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harte, AJ                    Cre                      11.50   1.4 
  2 Benbow, Byron                Cre                      12.22   1.4 
  3 Johnson, Jasiri            9 HW                       13.69   1.4 
 -- Dupplessie, Devon            Cre                         FS   1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Extra Heat
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harte, AJ                    Cre                      23.84   1.1  2   5   
  2 Dupplessie, Devon            Cre                      25.68   1.1  2   3   
  3 Benbow, Byron                Cre                      26.06   1.1  2   1   
  4 Oregel, Christian            Cre                      26.23   1.1  1 
  5 Wain, Henry               10 HW                       26.60   1.1  2 
  6 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                       26.67   1.1  2 
  7 Henderson, Kyle            9 HW                       28.26   1.1  1 
  8 Johnson, Jasiri            9 HW                       29.52   1.1  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Extra Heat
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregel, Christian            Cre                      59.08  
  2 Cohoe, Diego                 Cre                    1:04.07  
  3 Morelock, Stephen            Cre                    1:04.43  
  4 Pauley, Atticus              Cre                    1:06.80  
  5 Dameshek, Grady              Cre                    1:08.22  
 



              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            88        2) Louisville                 24   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            85        2) Louisville                 13   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           102        2) Crespi                     27   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            75        2) Crespi                     16   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            61        2) Crespi                     32   
 
              Men - Extra Heat - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                       9