Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2024 03:34 PM
                         Delphic League #2 - 3/19/2024                         
                               Brentwood School                                
                                    Results                                    





Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Crystian              Heritage Chr             13.54   6   5   
  2 Dozier, Alexis               Chaminade MS             13.62   4   4   
  3 Austin, Saige                Heritage Chr             13.76   2   3   
  4 Novack, Madi                 Harvard-West             13.86   3   2   
  5 LaMontagna, Scarlett         Viewpoint MS             13.98   2   1   
  6 Davis, Elle                  Harvard-West             14.15   1 
  7 Block, Jaelyn                Sierra Canyo             14.19   4 
  8 Hakim, Skyler                Viewpoint MS             14.36   3 
  9 McNee, Mia                   Oaks Christi             14.63   5 
 10 Harran, Sandra               Immaculate H             14.79   2 
 11 Sanders, Brielle             Marlborough              14.83   4 
 12 Pascual, Alexis (Lexi)       Brentwood MS             14.90   6 
 13 Astrahan, Elli               Chaminade MS             15.05   1 
 14 Meigs, Calla                 Marlborough              15.19   5 
 15 Karapetyan, Talin            Village Chri             15.22   4  15.211
 16 Mosley, Chloe                Harvard-West             15.22   2  15.214
 17 Grosfeld, Janie              Brentwood MS             15.24   5 
 18 Morris, Safiya               Buckley MS               15.26   4  15.251
 19 Park, Ella                   Chaminade MS             15.26   3  15.256
 20 Sobeck, Olivia               Sierra Canyo             15.28   6 
 21 Hall, McKenzie               Paul Revere              15.33   1 
 22 Mak-Stump, Savannah          Immaculate H             15.48   2 
 23 Melgoza, Jizelle             Paul Revere              15.60   5 
 24 Gray, Kendyl                 Heritage Chr             15.79   1 
 25 Martin, Peyton               Oaks Christi             15.97   3 
 26 Hakhamimi, Kai               Village Chri             16.00   6 
 27 Barco, Sophia                Village Chri             16.12   3 
 28 Amster, Chelsea              Brentwood MS             16.28   1 
 29 Ghatan-Sterling, Chance      Buckley MS               17.45   4 
 30 Cuyugan, Quinn               Immaculate H             17.55   1 
 31 Davis, Journey               Paul Revere              17.57   6 
 32 Wang, Rosalie                Marlborough              18.08   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ambrosino, Peyton            Harvard-West             27.54   5   5   
  2 Penn, Ava                    Harvard-West             27.73   3   4   
  3 Henderson, Riley             Immaculate H             27.99   3   3   
  4 Hardy, London                Brentwood MS             28.31   2   2   
  5 Smith, Crystian              Heritage Chr             28.82   5   1   
  6 Malki, Isabelle              Immaculate H             29.04   5 
  7 Davis, Summer                Paul Revere              29.16   2 
  8 Lea, Kyla                    Heritage Chr             29.22   1 
  9 Nalls, Syriah                Viewpoint MS             29.32   4 
 10 Puls, Elly                   Oaks Christi             29.53   2 
 11 Anderson, Brooklyn           Brentwood MS             30.13   3 
 12 Jackson, Marley              Immaculate H             30.16   4 
 13 Chavez, Audrey               Chaminade MS             30.22   1 
 14 Baylock, Aven                Viewpoint MS             30.91   1 
 15 Yates, Skyler                Marlborough              32.03   6 
 16 Gandhi, Safiya               Harvard-West             32.44   2 
 17 Lefebvre, Reve               Brentwood MS             32.45   6 
 18 Park, Ella                   Chaminade MS             32.46   3 
 19 Bean, Hannah                 Village Chri             32.47   5 
 20 Karapetyan, Talin            Village Chri             32.66   6 
 21 Morris, Safiya               Buckley MS               33.36   3 
 22 Jones-Becconsall, Lexi       Viewpoint MS             33.89   6 
 23 Yates, Kelsey                Marlborough              34.18   3 
 24 Furtado, Saoirse             Marlborough              34.36   1 
 25 Butler, Kennedi              Chaminade MS             34.40   2 
 26 Reed, Miya                   Oaks Christi             34.76   5 
 27 Treat, Ashlynn               Village Chri             34.78   1 
 28 Akalp, Aryanna               Oaks Christi             35.33   4 
 29 Williams, Taylor             Paul Revere              36.92   6 
 30 Ghatan-Sterling, Chance      Buckley MS               39.07   1 
 31 Norris, Sibley               Paul Revere              39.41   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Keira              Paul Revere            1:00.08   4   5   
  2 McCoy, Khloe                 Paul Revere            1:02.79   5   4   
  3 Malki, Isabelle              Immaculate H           1:04.32   1   3   
  4 Daenzer, Caroline            Harvard-West           1:06.36   3   2   
  5 Lea, Kyla                    Heritage Chr           1:06.72   4   1   
  6 Jackson, Marley              Immaculate H           1:07.16   3 
  7 Payne, Ella                  Immaculate H           1:08.24   2 
  8 Spencer, Sophia              Brentwood MS           1:08.45   1 
  9 Hill, Aariyah                Sierra Canyo           1:08.64   3 
 10 Palma, Andrea                Chaminade MS           1:10.66   4 
 11 Serfozo, Emilia              Harvard-West           1:11.45   4 
 12 Dacey, Riley                 Heritage Chr           1:11.47   2 
 13 Francis, Claire              Viewpoint MS           1:12.93   3 
 14 Humby, Alexandra             Paul Revere            1:13.29   1 
 15 Bean, Hannah                 Village Chri           1:13.37   2 
 16 Lundy, Cayden                Harvard-West           1:14.40   2 
 17 Maddox, Olivia               Viewpoint MS           1:15.41   1 
 18 Walker, Nima                 Marlborough            1:17.56   5 
 19 Amundson, Tia                Marlborough            1:18.67   3 
 20 Uechi, Kaila                 Chaminade MS           1:18.93   5 
 21 Duenas, Hannah               Heritage Chr           1:19.34   1 
 22 Barco, Sophia                Village Chri           1:20.42   5 
 23 Cortas, Zeina                Marlborough            1:21.98   2 
 24 Patel, Shiva                 Viewpoint MS           1:23.13   5 
 25 Doss, Vivienne               Chaminade MS           1:25.44   1 
 26 Treat, Lauren                Village Chri           1:28.01   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, Anna                    Brentwood MS           2:35.46   1   5   
  2 Cuyugan, Avery               Immaculate H           2:39.36   1   4   
  3 Schiff, Chloe                Harvard-West           2:45.04   2   3   
  4 Hamada-Griffith, Emi         Chaminade MS           2:45.77   2   2   
  5 Ray, Nico                    Marlborough            2:46.12   1   1   
  6 Valerio, Cristina            Immaculate H           2:48.97   2 
  7 Kline, Avery                 Harvard-West           2:49.79   1 
  8 Mudar, Selin                 Harvard-West           2:49.84   1 
  9 Quansah, Phylicia            Marlborough            2:53.03   2 
 10 Pirnazar, Naomi              Brentwood MS           2:54.27   2 
 11 Kingi, Violet                Chaminade MS           2:57.68   2 
 12 Azarbal, Roxi                Harvard-West           2:58.99   2 
 13 Chamberlain, Gabbi           Paul Revere            2:59.17   2 
 14 Sadzik, Hannah               Paul Revere            3:00.61   1 
 15 Upton, Eva                   Paul Revere            3:01.96   1 
 16 Speer, Hazel                 Immaculate H           3:02.89   1 
 17 Goldschneider-Andrew, Ca     Harvard-West           3:04.16   2 
 18 O'Connell, Allison           Chaminade MS           3:07.93   1 
 19 Silva, Liliana               Paul Revere            3:09.19   2 
 20 Kim, Sophia                  Immaculate H           3:14.72   2 
 21 Henke, Helena                Immaculate H           3:30.61   2 
 22 Bahri, Saina                 Chaminade MS           3:30.86   2 
 23 Hayman, Lauren               Chaminade MS           3:33.37   1 
 24 Khazhakyan, Eva              Village Chri           3:41.71   2 
 25 Saedifar, Francinie          Village Chri           3:48.93   1 
 26 Louie, Kaylee                Heritage Chr           3:51.84   2 
 27 Nazaryan, Audrey             Village Chri           3:53.19   1 
 -- Fiorille, Emily              Heritage Chr               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, Anna                    Brentwood MS           5:34.12   2   5   
  2 Hively, Maya                 Paul Revere            5:37.75   1   4   
  3 Cuyugan, Avery               Immaculate H           5:48.33   1   3   
  4 Hamada-Griffith, Emi         Chaminade MS           5:55.29   1   2   
  5 Valerio, Cristina            Immaculate H           6:09.17   1   1   
  6 Kingi, Violet                Chaminade MS           6:11.77   1 
  7 Borenstein, Kate             Brentwood MS           6:15.64   1 
  8 Barnet, Heleena              Paul Revere            6:27.63   1 
  9 Speer, Hazel                 Immaculate H           6:34.72   1 
 10 O'Connell, Allison           Chaminade MS           6:42.35   1 
 11 Sarco, Flora                 Immaculate H           6:43.72   2 
 12 Burnaford, Asha              Chaminade MS           6:44.77   2 
 13 Matthews, Kayedyn            Paul Revere            6:57.74   2 
 14 McNary, Victoria             Harvard-West           7:09.96   2 
 15 Speer, Eloise                Immaculate H           7:11.16   2 
 16 Kogan, Zoe                   Laurel Hall            7:12.53   2 
 17 Holmes, Maliyah              Laurel Hall            7:14.08   2 
 18 Kamrava, Sophia              Harvard-West           7:18.38   2 
 19 Booth, Angelika              Heritage Chr           7:26.44   2 
 20 Schawb, Annamaria            Marlborough            7:33.42   1 
 21 Tuchman, Sloan               Paul Revere            7:53.24   2 
 22 Lancer, Sloan                Harvard-West           7:58.79   1 
 23 Logan, Leia                  Harvard-West           8:07.50   1 
 24 Saedifar, Francinie          Village Chri           8:28.38   2 
 25 Rahmani, Ayla                Harvard-West           8:36.30   2 
 -- Ragsdale, Georgie            Marlborough                DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                            53.53   1   5   
     1) Austin, Saige                   2) Snowden, Emma                  
     3) Smith, Crystian                 4) Orduna, Autumn                 
  2 Viewpoint MS  'A'                                     54.58   2   4   
     1) LaMontagna, Scarlett            2) Nalls, Syriah                  
     3) Hakim, Skyler                   4) Baylock, Aven                  
  3 Immaculate Heart MS  'A'                              55.67   2   3   
     1) Harran, Sandra                  2) Payne, Ella                    
     3) DiGregorio, Luciana             4) Henderson, Riley               
  4 Chaminade MS  'A'                                     56.35   1   2   
     1) Kosla, Samantha                 2) Dozier, Alexis                 
     3) Park, Ella                      4) Chavez, Audrey                 
  5 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                              57.71   1   1   
     1) Reyes, Sophia                   2) Penn, Olivia                   
     3) Vang, Hailey                    4) Neman, Kaitlyn                 
  6 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                           57.78   2 
     1) Cheka, Naila Mboni              2) Davis, Summer                  
     3) Hall, McKenzie                  4) Matthews, Kayedyn              
  7 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                           57.90   1 
     1) Maduro, Kona                    2) McCoy, Khloe                   
     3) Norris, Sibley                  4) Upton, Eva                     
  8 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                              59.67   3 
     1) Himes, Edie                     2) Lundy, Cayden                  
     3) Hardnett, Sydney                4) Leung, Olivia                  
  9 Brentwood MS  'A'                                   1:00.68   1 
     1) Roman, Charlotte                2) Nathan, Willow                 
     3) Blake, Harper                   4) Byk, Cassidy                   
 10 Brentwood MS  'B'                                   1:01.03   3 
     1) Williams, Lilly                 2) Haney, Ashlyn                  
     3) Watts, Shia                     4) Josephson, Shira               
 11 Marlborough MS  'A'                                 1:01.48   2 
     1) Amundson, Tia                   2) Lee, Sue                       
     3) Schawb, Annamaria               4) Ragsdale, Georgie              
 12 Village Christian MS  'A'                           1:02.18   2 
     1) Bean, Hannah                    2) Ohanganian, Victoria           
     3) Treat, Ashlynn                  4) Hakhamimi, Kai                 
 13 Immaculate Heart MS  'B'                            1:02.59   3 
     1) Chiarella, Simone               2) DiGregorio, Cleo               
     3) Erickson, Liv                   4) Troutzuk, Mikayla              
 14 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                          1:04.30   3 
     1) Jordan, Beau                    2) Stephens, Riley                
     3) Gray, Kendyl                    4) Bedevian, Lily                 
 15 Viewpoint MS  'B'                                   1:05.57   3 
     1) Teshinsky, Delilah              2) Sarvaiya, Usha                 
     3) Jones-Becconsall, Lexi          4) Patel, Shiva                   
 16 Marlborough MS  'B'                                 1:07.82   3 
     1) Chong, Kendall                  2) Wang, Rosalie                  
     3) Meigs, Calla                    4) Furtado, Saoirse               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                            4:36.03   3   5   
     1) Butler, Sloan                   2) Davis, Elle                    
     3) Martin, Violet                  4) Daenzer, Caroline              
  2 Brentwood MS  'A'                                   4:37.94   2   4   
     1) Kim, Anna                       2) Anderson, Brooklyn             
     3) Spencer, Sophia                 4) Hardy, London                  
  3 Chaminade MS  'A'                                   4:47.83   3   3   
     1) Dozier, Alexis                  2) Astrahan, Elli                 
     3) Kosla, Samantha                 4) Palma, Andrea                  
  4 Viewpoint MS  'A'                                   4:49.77   2   2   
     1) LaMontagna, Scarlett            2) Hakim, Skyler                  
     3) Hakim, Lexi                     4) Nalls, Syriah                  
  5 Immaculate Heart MS  'A'                            4:49.98   3   1   
     1) Connolly, Fiona                 2) Green, Lyla                    
     3) Jackson, Marley                 4) Moreno-Mori, Olivia            
  6 Sierra Canyon MS  'A'                               4:51.26   3 
     1) Sobeck, Olivia                  2) Hill, Aariyah                  
     3) Zaky-Papantoniou, Yianna        4) Soffin, Graciela               
  7 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                         4:56.39   3 
     1) Chamberlain, Gabbi              2) Hively, Maya                   
     3) Hashemi, Lilou                  4) Hamilton, Keira                
  8 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                          4:59.05   2 
     1) Lea, Kyla                       2) Camacho, Alana                 
     3) Dacey, Riley                    4) Goldson, Charly                
  9 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         5:04.42   1 
     1) Kidd, Emerson                   2) Humby, Alexandra               
     3) Massey, Genevieve               4) Massey, Brielle                
 10 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            5:08.95   1 
     1) Bastawros, Danya                2) Hsieh, Joy                     
     3) Lu, Anna                        4) Wang, Melody                   
 11 Marlborough MS  'A'                                 5:12.76   2 
     1) Quansah, Phylicia               2) Cortas, Zeina                  
     3) Ray, Nico                       4) Walker, Nima                   
 12 Marlborough MS  'B'                                 5:23.56   1 
     1) Kristovich, Anna                2) Meigs, Calla                   
     3) Yates, Kelsey                   4) Yates, Skyler                  
 13 Chaminade MS  'B'                                   5:37.88   2 
     1) Oronsaye, Eghosa                2) Boreanaz, Bella                
     3) Burnaford, Asha                 4) Avetyan, Atianna               
 14 Immaculate Heart MS  'B'                            5:38.58   1 
     1) Sitkevich, Violet               2) Troutzuk, Mikayla              
     3) Gooden, Sophia                  4) Dane, Kyra                     
 15 Viewpoint MS  'B'                                   6:02.67   1 
     1) Maddox, Olivia                  2) Francis, Claire                
     3) Teshinsky, Delilah              4) Sarvaiya, Usha                 
 16 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                          6:11.52   1 
     1) Jordan, Beau                    2) Garcia, Olivia                 
     3) Melnychenko, Maria              4) Garcia, Alice                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soffin, Graciela             Sierra Canyo           4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Snowden, Emma                Heritage Chr          J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mak-Stump, Daisy             Immaculate H           4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 O'Reilly, Fiona              Immaculate H           4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sanders, Savannah            Sierra Canyo           4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Novack, Madi                 Harvard-West          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Payne, Ella                  Immaculate H          J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Chang, Shiloh                Harvard-West           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Massey, Genevieve            Paul Revere           J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Lambert, Kyra                Heritage Chr          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gray, Kendyl                 Heritage Chr                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Josephson, Shira             Brentwood MS                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hamada-Griffith, Emi         Chaminade MS                NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Yates, Kelsey                Marlborough                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Yates, Skyler                Marlborough                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Enbody, Charley              Sierra Canyo                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Holmes, Maliyah              Laurel Hall                 NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Sarco, Flora                 Immaculate H                NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Tarr, Emory                  Harvard-West                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Steinberg, Lily              Chaminade MS                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Stephens, Riley              Heritage Chr                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Massey, Brielle              Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kremser, Olivia              Brentwood MS                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Neman, Kaitlyn               Harvard-West                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Luciana          Immaculate H          13-11.00    5   
      12-08  13-11  12-10         
  2 Harran, Sandra               Immaculate H          13-08.00    4   
      11-11  12-03  13-08         
  3 Orduna, Autumn               Heritage Chr          13-06.00    3   
      12-08  12-08  13-06         
  4 Ambrosino, Peyton            Harvard-West          13-02.00    2   
      13-02  FOUL  8-03         
  5 Astrahan, Elli               Chaminade MS          12-11.00    1   
      11-05  12-00  12-11         
  6 Puls, Elly                   Oaks Christi          12-07.00  
      12-07  12-07            
  7 Sobeck, Olivia               Sierra Canyo          12-02.00  
      11-11  12-02               
  8 Penn, Olivia                 Harvard-West         J12-02.00  
      10-06  FOUL  12-02         
  9 Furtado, Saoirse             Marlborough           12-00.00  
      12-00  9-11  10-03         
 10 Troutzuk, Mikayla            Immaculate H          11-11.00  
      11-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Henderson, Riley             Immaculate H          11-08.00  
      11-08  11-04  11-04         
 12 Mak-Stump, Daisy             Immaculate H          11-07.00  
      11-07  10-08            
 13 Melgoza, Jizelle             Paul Revere           11-06.00  
      11-06 x  x             
 14 Anderson, Brooklyn           Brentwood MS          11-05.00  
      9-02  9-09  11-05         
 15 Ghodsian, Iman               Brentwood MS          11-00.00  
      9-01  10-00  11-00         
 16 Kogan, Zoe                   Laurel Hall          J11-00.00  
      8-08  11-00  9-00         
 17 Abel, Hila                   Paul Revere           10-11.00  
      10-11  FOUL  10-03         
 18 Brous-Weber, Sela            Harvard-West         J10-11.00  
      9-05  10-11  9-09         
 19 Quinonez, Lilian             Heritage Chr          10-06.00  
      8-09  10-06  7-08         
 20 Margaziotis, Chloe           Paul Revere           10-05.00  
      FOUL  9-03  10-05         
 21 Sanders, Savannah            Sierra Canyo         J10-05.00  
      10-05 x  x             
 22 Grosfeld, Janie              Brentwood MS          10-04.00  
      9-08  10-04  10-03         
 23 Naaman, Sophia               Heritage Chr           9-10.00  
      9-10  9-06  8-09         
 24 Anfuso, Falon                Paul Revere            9-09.00  
      9-05  9-09  7-03           
 25 Anaya, Mia                   Heritage Chr           9-05.00  
      9-05  8-01  FOUL         
 26 Hayman, Lauren               Chaminade MS           9-02.00  
      7-08  FOUL  9-02         
 27 Esche, Clementine            Harvard-West          J9-02.00  
      FOUL  9-02            
 28 Wang, Rosalie                Marlborough            9-00.00  
      8-09  8-01  9-00         
 29 Meza, Natalie                Harvard-West           8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Holmes, Maliyah              Laurel Hall            8-07.00  
      8-07  8-06  6-04         
 31 Butler, Kennedi              Chaminade MS           8-02.00  
      FOUL  8-02            
 32 Doss, Vivienne               Chaminade MS           8-00.00  
      FOUL  7-04  8-00           
 33 Martin, Peyton               Oaks Christi           7-08.00  
      FOUL  7-08            
 34 Dailey, Katherine            Paul Revere            6-11.00  
      6-05  5-11  6-11         
 -- Karapetyan, Talin            Village Chri              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Savannah            Sierra Canyo          27-07.50    5   
      27-07.50 x  x             
  2 Williams, Lilly              Brentwood MS          27-06.00    4   
      27-06 x  x             
  3 Watts, Shia                  Brentwood MS          27-04.00    3   
      27-04 x  x             
  4 Zaky-Papantoniou, Yianna     Sierra Canyo          27-01.50    2   
      27-01.50    x             
  5 Lowrie, Paige                Harvard-West          27-00.50    1   
      27-00.50 x  x             
  6 Goldson, Charly              Heritage Chr          23-08.00  
      23-08 x  x             
  7 Moreno-Mori, Olivia          Immaculate H          22-01.00  
      22-01 x  x             
  8 Kosla, Samantha              Chaminade MS          21-10.00  
      21-10 x  x             
  9 Amster, Chelsea              Brentwood MS          21-01.00  
      21-01 x  x             
 10 Patterson, Ava               Heritage Chr          21-00.00  
      21-00 x  x             
 11 Palma, Andrea                Chaminade MS          20-07.00  
      20-07 x  x             
 12 Pascual, Alexis (Lexi)       Brentwood MS          20-05.50  
      20-05.50 x  x             
 13 Wentzell, Aviana             Immaculate H          20-02.50  
      20-02.50 x  x             
 14 Boeckmann, Blair             Heritage Chr          19-03.00  
      19-03 x  x             
 15 Steinberg, Lily              Chaminade MS          18-11.00  
      18-11 x  x             
 16 Tarr, Emory                  Harvard-West          18-05.00  
      18-05 x  x             
 16 Tiul, Bella                  Heritage Chr          18-05.00  
      18-05    x             
 18 Enbody, Charley              Sierra Canyo          18-01.00  
      18-01 x  x             
 19 Oshima, Miria                Brentwood MS          17-08.00  
      17-08 x  x             
 20 Hardnett, Sydney             Harvard-West          17-07.00  
      17-07 x  x             
 21 Sitkevich, Violet            Immaculate H          15-09.50  
      15-09.50 x  x             
 22 Fonseca, Bianca              Oaks Christi          14-06.00  
      14-06 x  x             
 23 Gooden, Sophia               Immaculate H          14-03.00  
      14-03    x             
 24 Nalbandian, Diana            Heritage Chr          12-07.00  
      12-07 x  x             
 25 Avetyan, Atianna             Chaminade MS          11-06.00  
      11-06 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Portley III, Calvin          Harvard-West             11.92   3   5   
  2 Butler, Christian            Heritage Chr             12.18   3   4   
  3 Washington, Noel             Sierra Canyo             12.23   2   3   
  4 Berger, Nico                 Paul Revere              12.52   4   2   
  5 Koa, Chinn                   Laurel Hall              12.54   4   1   
  6 Ryser-Walters, Liam          Chaminade MS             12.90   1 
  7 Blackman, Cameron            Heritage Chr             12.94   6 
  8 Ossuetta, Kingsley           Brentwood MS             12.99   5 
  9 Roy, Austin                  Paul Revere              13.08   1 
 10 Bush, Noah                   Viewpoint MS             13.14   3 
 11 Letts, Lucas                 Chaminade MS             13.23   4 
 12 Millone, Everett             Chaminade MS             13.32   6 
 13 Parra, Jonathan              Sierra Canyo             13.49   5 
 14 Evans, Kalil                 Brentwood MS             13.56   2 
 15 Keslow, Weston               Brentwood MS             13.57   1 
 16 Blackburn, Charles           Laurel Hall              13.69   2 
 17 Lu, Gavin                    Laurel Hall              14.02   6 
 18 Ward, Xavier                 Heritage Chr             14.15   3 
 19 Cole, Jacob                  Oaks Christi             15.05   1 
 20 Fernandez, Kanan             Village Chri             15.11   3 
 21 Cripps, Casper               Wesley MS                15.27   5 
 22 Wain, Solly                  Harvard-West             15.33   4 
 23 Lopez-Kidner, Nico           Buckley MS               15.43   6 
 24 Stern, Daniel                Buckley MS               15.57   5 
 25 Price, Everett               Village Chri             15.74   1 
 26 Shepard, Marcel              Harvard-West             16.03   2 
 27 Johnson, Vance               Oaks Christi             16.12   5 
 28 Lee-Millerr, Maximus         Village Chri             16.68   5 
 29 Coy, Keaton                  Buckley MS               16.89   3 
 30 Beck, Mason                  Paul Revere              17.91   2 
 31 Kanbarian, Mateo             Wesley MS                19.91   4 
 32 Dhanker, Arav                Viewpoint MS             21.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Noel             Sierra Canyo             24.96   3   5   
  2 Portley III, Calvin          Harvard-West             25.05   1   4   
  3 Banks, Cyrus                 Harvard-West             25.07   4   3   
  4 Seib, Sebastian              Chaminade MS             25.22   6   2   
  5 Dillard, Jaxon               Heritage Chr             25.24   2   1   
  6 Foster, Wyatt                Paul Revere              25.83   5 
  7 Van Pelt, Elon               Viewpoint MS             25.91   2 
  8 Mellalieu, Jeremy            Heritage Chr             26.34   5 
  9 Koa, Chinn                   Laurel Hall              26.82   1 
 10 Harrington, Ethan            Heritage Chr             27.01   4 
 11 Bush, Noah                   Viewpoint MS             27.23   3 
 12 Santamaria, Max              Buckley MS               27.33   3 
 13 Parra, Jonathan              Sierra Canyo             27.72   3 
 14 Depp, Addison                Chaminade MS             27.74   4 
 15 Martin, Tristen              Oaks Christi             27.78   3 
 15 Clark, Sullivan              Laurel Hall              27.78   5 
 17 Battaglia, Matthew           Chaminade MS             28.06   1 
 18 Paquin, Max                  Harvard-West             28.32   6 
 19 Moore, Dautry                Brentwood MS             28.62   2 
 20 Goldberg, Jack               Brentwood MS             28.85   6 
 21 Greene, Lenny                Sierra Canyo             31.57   6 
 22 Cripps, Casper               Wesley MS                31.91   6 
 23 Lopez-Kidner, Nico           Buckley MS               32.29   2 
 24 Stern, Daniel                Buckley MS               32.37   1 
 25 Kehl, Trentn                 Oaks Christi             32.92   1 
 26 Scarpa, Dean                 Paul Revere              32.93   4 
 27 Martinsen, Judah             Village Chri             33.20   1 
 27 Price, Everett               Village Chri             33.20   5 
 29 Keslow, Parker               Brentwood MS             33.52   4 
 30 Bean, Joshua                 Village Chri             33.97   2 
 31 Fitzgerald, Keagan           Paul Revere              35.50   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Hudson              Heritage Chr             54.94   5   5   
  2 DiMuzio, Leo                 Chaminade MS             55.68   2   4   
  3 Nestor, Ryan                 Harvard-West             55.79   2   3   
  4 Zhao, Lawrence               Harvard-West             56.63   4   2   
  5 Van Pelt, Elon               Viewpoint MS             57.64   2   1   
  6 Webb, King                   Heritage Chr             57.91   3 
  7 Rohwedder, Addis             Sierra Canyo             58.44   3 
  8 Artof, Jacob                 Viewpoint MS           1:01.64   4 
  9 Harper, Jesse                Heritage Chr           1:02.08   2 
 10 Evans, Bobby                 Chaminade MS           1:02.25   4 
 11 Amin, Kiran                  Harvard-West           1:05.54   4 
 12 Kaplan, Lucas                Paul Revere            1:05.69   1 
 13 Oster, Nate                  Brentwood MS           1:06.48   2 
 14 Santamaria, Max              Buckley MS             1:06.63   3 
 15 Plotkowski, Jack             Paul Revere            1:08.29   3 
 16 Bailey, Tyce                 Brentwood MS           1:08.64   1 
 17 White, Justin                Chaminade MS           1:08.90   5 
 18 Movva, Anju                  Viewpoint MS           1:11.32   1 
 19 Greene, Lenny                Sierra Canyo           1:12.59   1 
 20 Nolte, Gatsby                Wesley MS              1:13.88   4 
 21 Price, Everett               Village Chri           1:14.23   1 
 22 Zagalsky, Dominic            Buckley MS             1:15.47   3 
 23 Keslow, Parker               Brentwood MS           1:16.55   3 
 24 Griffin, Anthony             Oaks Christi           1:19.01   5 
 25 Ullett, Gavin                Sierra Canyo           1:20.22   5 
 26 Martin, Nathaniel            Buckley MS             1:21.14   1 
 27 Bean, Joshua                 Village Chri           1:22.26   4 
 28 Rappaport, Jack              Oaks Christi           1:32.62   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ballardo, Jesus              Paul Revere            2:17.70   2   5   
  2 Scott, Landon                Chaminade MS           2:18.00   2   4   
  3 Funk, Justin                 Paul Revere            2:26.19   1   3   
  4 Reddy, Ved                   Viewpoint MS           2:27.21   1   2   
  5 Mulkerin, August             Harvard-West           2:33.17   1   1   
  6 Gomez, Landon                Heritage Chr           2:34.86   1 
  7 Kin, Nathan                  Brentwood MS           2:34.99   2 
  8 Ruiz, Noah                   Chaminade MS           2:35.69   1 
  9 Galvez, Andrew               Heritage Chr           2:36.68   2 
 10 Steinberg, Nathan            Chaminade MS           2:37.84   2 
 11 Duenas, Jeremiah             Heritage Chr           2:38.30   2 
 12 Bamsey, Noah                 Viewpoint MS           2:38.37   1 
 13 Chang, Teddy                 Harvard-West           2:39.21   1 
 14 Grove, Vincent               Paul Revere            2:43.90   2 
 15 Browne, Duncan               Heritage Chr           2:46.81   1 
 16 Horrell, Jared               Heritage Chr           2:48.11   1 
 17 Maranville, Eli              Buckley MS             2:48.89   2 
 18 Ross, Ben                    Paul Revere            2:49.05   2 
 19 Craig, Zev                   Harvard-West           2:50.75   2 
 20 Nantamanasikam, Kai          Harvard-West           2:51.46   1 
 21 Hoffman, Randolph            Paul Revere            3:08.03   2 
 22 Gordin, Luke                 Oaks Christi           3:09.03   2 
 23 Mandojan, Soren              Oaks Christi           3:12.60   2 
 24 Sattar, Deen                 Harvard-West           3:17.94   1 
 25 Hansen, David                Oaks Christi           3:19.42   1 
 26 Morales, Carlos              Chaminade MS           3:45.09   2 
 27 Botros, Nicolas              Chaminade MS           3:52.91   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Micah                Paul Revere            4:52.42   1   5   
  2 Scott, Landon                Chaminade MS           4:57.85   1   4   
  3 Funk, Sebastian              Paul Revere            5:06.81   2   3   
  4 Mayeda, Theo                 Paul Revere            5:07.06   2   2   
  5 Funk, Ethan                  Paul Revere            5:16.50   1   1   
  6 Rabizadeh, Luca              Chaminade MS           5:18.64   1 
  7 Chazen, Nico                 Chaminade MS           5:26.62   1 
  8 Rauch, Ollie                 Harvard-West           5:32.73   1 
  9 Reddy, Ved                   Viewpoint MS           5:33.28   2 
 10 Bamsey, Noah                 Viewpoint MS           5:35.78   1 
 11 Kin, Nathan                  Brentwood MS           5:41.71   2 
 12 Solano, Diego                Heritage Chr           5:48.23   1 
 13 Velasco, Meyson              Heritage Chr           5:53.53   1 
 14 Pobanz, William              Viewpoint MS           5:55.81   1 
 15 Handlon, Dylan               Wesley MS              5:59.70   1 
 16 Ceballos, Max                Heritage Chr           6:02.45   2 
 17 Ippoliti, Cal                Heritage Chr           6:04.42   2 
 18 Kennedy, Jasper              Harvard-West           6:06.29   1 
 19 Van Kriekinge, Eric          Harvard-West           6:07.69   2 
 20 Kaltman, Grant               Viewpoint MS           6:10.02   2 
 21 Tran, Lucas                  Chaminade MS           6:12.11   2 
 22 Chen, Oliver                 Harvard-West           6:28.82   2 
 23 Diaz, Oliver                 Chaminade MS           6:31.71   2 
 24 Noles-Rojany, Samwise        Harvard-West           6:38.35   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                            46.79   1   5   
     1) Dillard, Jaxon                  2) Webb, King                     
     3) Steen, Matthew                  4) Christian, Jacoby              
  2 Chaminade MS  'A'                                     48.32   1   4   
     1) DiMuzio, Leo                    2) Seib, Sebastian                
     3) Millone, Everett                4) Letts, Lucas                   
  3 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                            48.38   3   3   
     1) Blackman, Cameron               2) Harrington, Ethan              
     3) Mellalieu, Jeremy               4) Richards, Amari                
  4 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                           52.21   1   2   
     1) Berger, Nico                    2) Foster, Wyatt                  
     3) Roy, Austin                     4) Sergenian, Davis               
  5 Brentwood MS  'A'                                     53.07   2   1   
     1) Goldberg, Jack                  2) Glowacki, Gryffin              
     3) Carranza, Diego                 4) Ossuetta, Kingsley             
  6 Viewpoint MS  'A'                                     53.38   2 
     1) Bush, Noah                      2) Van Pelt, Elon                 
     3) Koonce, Will                    4) Movva, Anju                    
  7 Chaminade MS  'B'                                     53.65   3 
     1) Battaglia, Matthew              2) Ryser-Walters, Liam            
     3) White, Justin                   4) Holmes, Devin                  
  8 Brentwood MS  'B'                                     53.77   3 
     1) Keslow, Weston                  2) Oster, Nate                    
     3) Moore, Dautry                   4) Evans, Kalil                   
  9 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                              54.25   1 
     1) Mulkerin, August                2) Amin, Kiran                    
     3) Nantamanasikam, Kai             4) Paquin, Max                    
 10 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            1:01.53   3 
     1) Lee, Bennett                    2) Byrnes, Dylan                  
     3) Plata, Tomas                    4) Elson, Oliver                  
 11 Village Christian MS  'A'                           1:02.99   2 
     1) Martinsen, Judah                2) Lee-Millerr, Maximus           
     3) Fernandez, Kanan                4) Tuazon, Selesi                 
 12 Wesley MS  'A'                                      1:03.11   2 
     1) Nolte, Gatsby                   2) Cripps, Casper                 
     3) Handlon, Dylan                  4) Papahadjopoulos, Atticus       
 13 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         1:06.43   3 
     1) Prilusky, Allesandro            2) Canseco, Emmanuel              
     3) Breiz, Leonardo                 4) Costa, Paxton                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                          3:43.63   1   5   
     1) Sanders, Hudson                 2) Butler, Christian              
     3) Booker, Donovan                 4) Calhoun, Khalil                
  2 Chaminade MS  'A'                                   4:06.64   1   4   
     1) Rabizadeh, Luca                 2) Ryser-Walters, Liam            
     3) Millone, Everett                4) Young, Gus                     
  3 Sierra Canyon MS  'A'                               4:06.89   2   3   
     1) Zaya, Matthew                   2) Rohwedder, Addis               
     3) Washington, Noel                4) Joseph, Remy                   
  4 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         4:08.98   1   2   
     1) Martin, Micah                   2) Plotkowski, Jack               
     3) Kaplan, Lucas                   4) Foster, Wyatt                  
  5 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                            4:16.63   2   1   
     1) Neil, Myles                     2) Van Kriekinge, Eric            
     3) Chang, Teddy                    4) Rauch, Ollie                   
  6 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                          4:16.89   1 
     1) Tolle, David                    2) Ackah-Miezah, Winston          
     3) Solano, Diego                   4) Vitalis, Kyle                  
  7 Viewpoint MS  'A'                                   4:33.82   2 
     1) Artof, Jacob                    2) Pobanz, William                
     3) Reddy, Ved                      4) Bamsey, Noah                   
  8 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            5:22.37   1 
     1) Kennedy, Jasper                 2) Chen, Oliver                   
     3) Wain, Solly                     4) Chung, David                   
  9 Chaminade MS  'B'                                   5:31.64   1 
     1) Estrada, Hudson                 2) Gulsrud, Ernie                 
     3) Granville, Johnny               4) Wilson, Payton                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montealegre, Esteban         Heritage Chr           5-06.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Steen, Matthew               Heritage Chr           5-02.00    4   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Webb, King                   Heritage Chr           5-00.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Young, Gus                   Chaminade MS          J5-00.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    X 
  5 Vitalis, Kyle                Heritage Chr           4-10.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Banks, Cyrus                 Harvard-West          J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O    X 
  7 Seib, Sebastian              Chaminade MS          J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-08 4-10 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Steinberg, Nathan            Chaminade MS          J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Clark, Sullivan              Laurel Hall            4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Scott, Landon                Chaminade MS          J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Santamaria, Max              Buckley MS            J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Evans, Kalil                 Brentwood MS           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Blackburn, Charles           Laurel Hall            4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O    X 
 14 Carpenter, Sam               Sierra Canyo          J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 -- Hursley, Bodhi               Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-02 
        X 
 -- Miyamoto, Lincoln            Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-02 
        X 
 -- Avedissian, Aiden            Harvard-West                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Shepard, Marcel              Harvard-West                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Palmer, Jettson              Buckley MS                  NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Khalil              Heritage Chr          17-02.00    5   
      FOUL  17-02  17-00         
  2 Butler, Brycen               Heritage Chr          16-08.00    4   
      16-08  16-00  15-06         
  3 Montealegre, Esteban         Heritage Chr         J16-08.00    3   
      16-08    x             
  4 Clark, Sullivan              Laurel Hall           16-05.00    2   
      16-05  14-11  14-02         
  5 Neil, Myles                  Harvard-West          16-01.00    1   
      13-10  15-06  16-01         
  6 Ossuetta, Kingsley           Brentwood MS         J16-01.00  
      15-02  16-01  15-03         
  7 Ackah-Miezah, Winston        Heritage Chr          15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04            
  8 DiMuzio, Leo                 Chaminade MS          14-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09         
  8 Joseph, Remy                 Sierra Canyo          14-09.00  
      FOUL  14-09 x             
 10 Lu, Gavin                    Laurel Hall           14-04.00  
      14-04 x  x             
 10 Blackburn, Charles           Laurel Hall           14-04.00  
      14-04 x  x             
 12 Evans, Bobby                 Chaminade MS          13-09.00  
      9-10  13-09            
 13 Martin, Tristen              Oaks Christi         J13-09.00  
      13-09 x  x             
 14 Holmes, Devin                Chaminade MS          13-08.00  
      12-10  13-08  12-05         
 15 Mendes, Tyler                Chaminade MS          13-06.00  
      13-05  13-06  9-09         
 16 Glowacki, Gryffin            Brentwood MS         J13-06.00  
      13-04  13-06  FOUL         
 17 Koa, Chinn                   Laurel Hall          J13-06.00  
      13-06 x  x             
 18 Byrnes, Dylan                Harvard-West          13-00.00  
      13-00  12-07  11-07         
 19 Berger, Nico                 Paul Revere           12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL               
 20 Carpenter, Sam               Sierra Canyo          12-03.00  
      12-03  11-04 x             
 21 Keslow, Parker               Brentwood MS          11-06.00  
      11-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Kelley, Christian            Chaminade MS          10-09.00  
      10-01  FOUL  10-09         
 23 Newton, Daniel               Heritage Chr         J10-09.00  
      10-09 x  x             
 24 Martinsen, Judah             Village Chri          10-07.00  
      10-07  10-03            
 25 Elson, Oliver                Harvard-West          10-06.00  
      10-03  10-06            
 26 Brancato, August             Paul Revere           10-05.00  
      10-05                  
 26 Ullett, Gavin                Sierra Canyo          10-05.00  
      10-05    x             
 28 Bailey, Tyce                 Brentwood MS          10-04.00  
      10-04               
 29 Mnatsakanian, Kahren         Village Chri           9-07.00  
      9-07  FOUL               
 30 Lee-Millerr, Maximus         Village Chri           9-03.00  
      FOUL  8-00  9-03         
 31 Miyamoto, Lincoln            Paul Revere            8-06.00  
      8-06 x  x             
 32 Hursley, Bodhi               Paul Revere            4-08.00  
      FOUL  4-07  4-08         
 -- Kehl, Trentn                 Oaks Christi              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Amari              Heritage Chr          39-03.50    5   
      39-03.50 x  x             
  2 Nestor, Ryan                 Harvard-West          35-11.00    4   
      35-11 x  x             
  3 Koonce, Will                 Viewpoint MS          35-05.00    3   
      35-05 x  x             
  4 Ciechanowski, Lance          Heritage Chr          35-04.50    2   
      35-04.50 x  x             
  5 Alexander, Captain           Heritage Chr          30-06.50    1   
      30-06.50 x  x             
  6 Goldberg, Jack               Brentwood MS          30-03.00  
      30-03 x  x             
  7 Moore, Dautry                Brentwood MS          29-09.00  
      29-09 x  x             
  8 Amin, Kiran                  Harvard-West          29-04.00  
      29-04 x  x             
  9 Holmes, Devin                Chaminade MS          28-11.50  
      28-11.50    x             
 10 Carranza, Diego              Brentwood MS          28-10.00  
      28-10 x  x             
 11 Looper, Christian            Heritage Chr          28-02.00  
      28-02 x  x             
 12 Trimble, Anthony             Heritage Chr          27-11.50  
      27-11.50 x  x             
 13 Steinberg, Avery             Chaminade MS          26-00.00  
      26-00 x  x             
 14 Lu, Connor                   Laurel Hall           23-04.00  
      23-04    x             
 15 Ruiz, Noah                   Chaminade MS          22-09.00  
      22-09 x  x             
 16 Scarpa, Dean                 Paul Revere           22-06.00  
      22-06 x  x             
 17 Kanbarian, Mateo             Wesley MS             17-01.00  
      17-01    x             
 18 Lee, Bennett                 Harvard-West          16-11.00  
      16-11 x  x             
 19 Carrasco, William            Chaminade MS          16-09.50  
      16-09.50    x             
 20 Avedissian, Aiden            Harvard-West          15-09.00  
      15-09 x  x             
 21 Wilson, Payton               Chaminade MS          12-10.00  
      12-10 x  x             
 22 Fitzgerald, Keagan           Paul Revere            9-11.00  
      9-11 x  x             
 



                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart MS         32        2) Harvard-Westlake MS        25   
    3) Brentwood MS                23        4) Heritage Christian MS      22   
    5) Chaminade MS                14        6) Sierra Canyon MS           13   
    6) Paul Revere Charter MS      13        8) Viewpoint MS                7   
    9) Marlborough MS               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heritage Christian MS       56        2) Paul Revere Charter MS     25   
    3) Harvard-Westlake MS         24        3) Chaminade MS               24   
    5) Sierra Canyon MS            11        6) Viewpoint MS                6   
    7) Laurel Hall MS               3        8) Brentwood MS                1