Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2024 05:44 PM
                    Granada Hills vs Cleveland - 3/14/2024                     
                                 Granada Hills                                 
                                    Results



                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn   11 GRANADA HILL             13.86  -2.5  1 
  2 Nieves, Neyla             12 GRANADA HILL             14.06  -2.5  1 
  3 Grant, Natalie            12 CLEVELAND (G             14.12  -2.5  1 
  4 Walia, Sukhmann           11 CLEVELAND (G             14.24  -1.3  2 
  5 Chon, Samantha            11 GRANADA HILL             14.31  -2.5  1 
  6 Fuentes, Zoey             12 CLEVELAND (G             14.34  -2.5  1 
  7 Juarez, Natalia           11 GRANADA HILL             14.35  -2.5  1 
  8 Lona, Maya                10 CLEVELAND (G             14.40  -2.5  1 
  9 Chavez, Francyn           11 GRANADA HILL             14.71  -1.3  2 
 10 Gaitanis, Brianna         11 GRANADA HILL             15.19  -1.3  2 
 11 Aguilar, Katelyn          11 GRANADA HILL             15.41  -2.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grant, Natalie            12 CLEVELAND (G             29.09  -1.1  1 
  2 Fuentes, Zoey             12 CLEVELAND (G             29.43  -1.1  1 
  3 Walia, Sukhmann           11 CLEVELAND (G             29.78  -1.3  2 
  4 Chon, Samantha            11 GRANADA HILL             29.83  -1.1  1 
  5 Juarez, Natalia           11 GRANADA HILL             30.22  -1.1  1 
  6 Vinson, Kennedy           11 GRANADA HILL             30.41  -1.1  1 
  7 Tyler, Jacklyn            12 GRANADA HILL             30.65  -1.1  1 
  8 Chavez, Francyn           11 GRANADA HILL             30.69  -1.3  2 
  9 Bright, Skylar            12 GRANADA HILL             30.81  -1.3  2 
 10 Gaitanis, Brianna         11 GRANADA HILL             32.31  -1.3  2 
 11 Thankamushy, Maya         11 GRANADA HILL             32.74  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Meztli         11 CLEVELAND (G             63.95   1 
  2 Trice, Reece              11 GRANADA HILL             65.39   1 
  3 Lopez, Cristal            11 GRANADA HILL             68.37   1 
  4 Swanson, Kate             12 CLEVELAND (G             69.06   1 
  5 Sen, Yana                 10 CLEVELAND (G             70.07   1 
  6 Middleton, Siena          11 CLEVELAND (G             72.21   1 
  7 Thankamushy, Maya         11 GRANADA HILL             73.82   1 
  8 Vinson, Kennedy           11 GRANADA HILL             73.90   1 
  9 Charles, Malia            11 CLEVELAND (G             75.78   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreira, Lilianna         12 GRANADA HILL           2:32.79  
       1:15.593 (1:15.593)        2:32.788 (1:17.195)
  2 Pacheco, Samantha         10 GRANADA HILL           2:36.91  
       1:15.435 (1:15.435)        2:36.906 (1:21.472)
  3 Culliton, Lucy            11 CLEVELAND (G           2:38.74  
       1:22.726 (1:22.726)        2:38.733 (1:16.008)
  4 Khan, Anisah              12 CLEVELAND (G           2:52.04  
       1:28.325 (1:28.325)        2:52.033 (1:23.709)
  5 Lopez, Kayla              12 CLEVELAND (G           2:57.00  
       1:25.018 (1:25.018)        2:56.991 (1:31.973)
  6 Middleton, Siena          11 CLEVELAND (G           2:59.83  
       1:32.350 (1:32.350)        2:59.829 (1:27.480)
  7 Sen, Yana                 10 CLEVELAND (G           2:59.95  
       1:32.361 (1:32.361)        2:59.947 (1:27.586)
  8 Kaufman, Mica             11 CLEVELAND (G           3:03.92  
       1:33.431 (1:33.431)        3:03.918 (1:30.487)
  9 Scarpato, Christina       12 GRANADA HILL           3:14.06  
       1:36.622 (1:36.622)        3:14.054 (1:37.432)
 10 Cardona, Emily            11 CLEVELAND (G           3:25.38  
       1:35.264 (1:35.264)        3:25.380 (1:50.116)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Samantha         10 GRANADA HILL           5:40.21  
       1:19.160 (1:19.160)        2:48.179 (1:29.019)        4:17.920 (1:29.742)
       5:40.206 (1:22.286)
  2 Velazquez, Meztli         11 CLEVELAND (G           5:46.54  
       1:28.753 (1:28.753)        2:54.068 (1:25.316)        4:20.773 (1:26.705)
       5:46.536 (1:25.764)
  3 Moreira, Lilianna         12 GRANADA HILL           5:49.26  
       1:28.802 (1:28.802)        2:54.443 (1:25.641)        4:21.808 (1:27.365)
       5:49.254 (1:27.447)
  4 Scarpato, Christina       12 GRANADA HILL           7:15.62  
       1:39.060 (1:39.060)        3:30.334 (1:51.274)        5:23.094 (1:52.760)
       7:15.615 (1:52.522)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culliton, Lucy            11 CLEVELAND (G          13:17.56  
       1:39.673 (1:39.673)        3:20.688 (1:41.016)        5:03.533 (1:42.846)
       6:45.608 (1:42.075)        8:26.854 (1:41.247)       10:10.388 (1:43.534)
      11:52.652 (1:42.264)       13:17.555 (1:24.904)
  2 Diamond, Kiana            10 GRANADA HILL          13:18.23  
       1:37.365 (1:37.365)        3:18.204 (1:40.839)        4:59.305 (1:41.101)
       6:41.383 (1:42.079)        8:25.040 (1:43.657)       10:09.956 (1:44.917)
      11:51.915 (1:41.959)       13:18.223 (1:26.308)
  3 Battle, Sophia            10 GRANADA HILL          13:31.85  
       1:37.425 (1:37.425)        3:18.799 (1:41.375)        5:01.266 (1:42.467)
       6:45.098 (1:43.832)        8:27.696 (1:42.599)       10:13.780 (1:46.084)
      12:00.267 (1:46.488)       13:31.850 (1:31.583)
  4 Ludena, Elsa              12 GRANADA HILL          13:33.91  
       1:40.182 (1:40.182)        3:22.453 (1:42.272)        5:04.640 (1:42.187)
       6:46.596 (1:41.957)        8:28.141 (1:41.546)       10:12.865 (1:44.724)
      11:59.310 (1:46.445)       13:33.909 (1:34.600)
  5 Lopez, Kayla              12 CLEVELAND (G          14:23.55  
       1:42.490 (1:42.490)        3:31.153 (1:48.664)        5:18.912 (1:47.759)
       7:09.102 (1:50.190)        9:00.354 (1:51.253)       10:52.650 (1:52.297)
      12:42.767 (1:50.117)       14:23.541 (1:40.774)
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 GRANADA HILL          14:37.08  
       1:45.913 (1:45.913)        3:34.924 (1:49.012)        5:22.897 (1:47.973)
       7:15.024 (1:52.127)        9:12.295 (1:57.271)       11:07.116 (1:54.822)
      12:57.899 (1:50.784)       14:37.077 (1:39.178)
  7 Miyagishima, Chloe        12 GRANADA HILL          14:40.80  
       1:44.455 (1:44.455)        3:34.413 (1:49.958)        5:22.369 (1:47.957)
       7:14.493 (1:52.125)        9:08.461 (1:53.968)       11:05.270 (1:56.810)
      13:01.957 (1:56.687)       14:40.799 (1:38.843)
  8 Lopez, Jacqueline         11 GRANADA HILL          14:59.76  
       1:43.806 (1:43.806)        3:33.587 (1:49.782)        5:24.838 (1:51.252)
       7:18.407 (1:53.569)        9:16.934 (1:58.527)       11:15.025 (1:58.091)
      13:11.941 (1:56.917)       14:59.760 (1:47.819)
  9 Kaufman, Mica             11 CLEVELAND (G          15:50.45  
       1:42.875 (1:42.875)        3:32.986 (1:50.112)        5:26.585 (1:53.599)
       7:27.786 (2:01.201)        9:36.831 (2:09.045)       11:48.405 (2:11.575)
      14:01.004 (2:12.599)       15:50.449 (1:49.446)
 10 Cardona, Emily            11 CLEVELAND (G          16:26.62  
       1:46.494 (1:46.494)        3:40.922 (1:54.428)        5:42.400 (2:01.479)
       7:48.778 (2:06.378)        9:58.327 (2:09.550)       12:13.739 (2:15.413)
      14:25.339 (2:11.601)       16:26.619 (2:01.280)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       48.60  
     1) Wyatt, Keira 12                 2) Brown, Ani 11                  
     3) Harutunian, Sophia 11           4) Caldwell, Gabriella 12         
  2 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'B'                      x53.94  
     1) Vinson, Kennedy 11              2) Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn 11     
     3) Thomas, Jasmine 12              4) Nieves, Neyla 12               
  3 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'B'                         x59.23  
     1) Charles, Malia 11               2) Walia, Sukhmann 11             
     3) Grant, Natalie 12               4) Sweeney, Naomi 11              
 -- CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                             DQ   Late - Zone #1
     1) Lona, Maya 10                   2) Balaban, Luria 12              
     3) Swanson, Kate 12                4) Fuentes, Zoey 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:39.48  
     1) Velazquez, Meztli 11            2) Middleton, Siena 11            
     3) Sen, Yana 10                    4) Culliton, Lucy 11              
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'B'                       x5:00.36  
     1) Fuentes, Zoey 12                2) Swanson, Kate 12               
     3) Lopez, Kayla 12                 4) Kaufman, Mica 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lona, Maya                10 CLEVELAND (G           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Garcia, Moniq             12 CLEVELAND (G          J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jacklyn            12 GRANADA HILL          14-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Garcia, Moniq             12 CLEVELAND (G          14-00.25   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      14-00.25(NWI)           
  3 Ballesteros, Anneliese    12 GRANADA HILL          13-08.25   NWI 
     13-08.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
  4 Lin, Sophie               11 GRANADA HILL          12-09.50   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)               
  5 Thankamushy, Maya         11 GRANADA HILL          12-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09.25(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
  6 Miyagishima, Chloe        12 GRANADA HILL          11-11.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 Charles, Malia            11 CLEVELAND (G          11-08.75   NWI 
     11-08.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 10-11(NWI)           
 -- Bush, Nateli              10 CLEVELAND (G              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jacklyn            12 GRANADA HILL          31-04.00   NWI 
     30-02(NWI) 31-04(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Ballesteros, Anneliese    12 GRANADA HILL          29-01.00   NWI 
     26-06(NWI) 29-01(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Katelyn          11 GRANADA HILL          30-08.50  
  2 Artiga, Katherine         11 GRANADA HILL          24-09.50  
  3 Juarez, Natalia           11 GRANADA HILL          24-06.00  
  4 Garcia, Moniq             12 CLEVELAND (G          22-08.00  
  5 Buendia, Erelah           11 GRANADA HILL          20-09.00  
  6 Collins, Lily             11 GRANADA HILL          19-09.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Price, Amari               9 GRANADA HILL             14.28  -1.4  1 
  2 Trinh, Victoria            9 GRANADA HILL             14.47  -1.4  1 
  3 Miramontes, Samantha Ace  10 GRANADA HILL             14.76   0.8  2 
  4 Miranda, Madison           9 GRANADA HILL             15.02  -1.4  1 
  5 Lee, Jiena                10 GRANADA HILL             15.05   0.8  2 
  6 Ponciano, Jazmine         10 GRANADA HILL             15.24  -1.4  1 
  7 Guerrero, Briseida        10 CLEVELAND (G             15.25  -1.4  1 
  8 Farias, Elizabeth          9 GRANADA HILL             15.60   0.8  2 
  9 Santos, Adriana            9 CLEVELAND (G             15.63  -1.4  1 
 10 Wilson, McKenna           10 CLEVELAND (G             17.01   0.8  2 
 11 Alvarez-Milian, Darlene    9 CLEVELAND (G             17.38  -1.4  1 
 12 Varela, Brooklyn           9 CLEVELAND (G             17.75  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Price, Amari               9 GRANADA HILL             29.63  -1.9  1 
  2 Trinh, Victoria            9 GRANADA HILL             30.25  -1.9  1 
  3 Miranda, Madison           9 GRANADA HILL             30.32  -0.7  2 
  4 Bushey, Lali              10 GRANADA HILL             30.51  -1.9  1 
  5 Lee, Jiena                10 GRANADA HILL             30.62  -0.7  2 
  6 Ramirez, Amber             9 CLEVELAND (G             32.11  -1.9  1 
  7 Corona, Mia                9 GRANADA HILL             32.48  -1.9  1 
  8 Farias, Elizabeth          9 GRANADA HILL             33.03  -0.7  2 
  9 Santos, Adriana            9 CLEVELAND (G             33.16  -1.9  1 
 10 Guerrero, Briseida        10 CLEVELAND (G             33.33  -1.9  1 
 11 Alvarez-Milian, Darlene    9 CLEVELAND (G             36.03  -0.7  2 
 12 Wilson, McKenna           10 CLEVELAND (G             36.73  -1.9  1 
 13 Varela, Brooklyn           9 CLEVELAND (G             37.25  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kidwell, Colleen           9 CLEVELAND (G             67.42  
  2 Miramontes, Samantha Ace  10 GRANADA HILL             70.21  
  3 Bushey, Lali              10 GRANADA HILL             71.31  
  4 Ponciano, Jazmine         10 GRANADA HILL             72.32  
  5 Babakhyi, Ghita           10 GRANADA HILL             72.58  
  6 Lam, Lucy                 10 GRANADA HILL             74.48  
  7 Garcia, Jayleene           9 CLEVELAND (G             79.87  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobe, Audrey             9 GRANADA HILL           2:52.98  
  2 Alexandrakis, Sofia       10 GRANADA HILL           2:53.58  
  3 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela     10 GRANADA HILL           2:56.39  
  4 Mcknelly, Kiwa             9 CLEVELAND (G           2:57.56  
  5 Hernandez, Michelle       10 GRANADA HILL           2:58.09  
  6 Cantoral Orrego, Viola    10 GRANADA HILL           3:03.63  
  7 Hughes, Ashley            10 GRANADA HILL           3:09.75  
  8 Miramontes, Samantha Ace  10 GRANADA HILL           3:12.61  
  9 Silva, Camila             10 GRANADA HILL           3:14.24  
 10 Ponciano, Jazmine         10 GRANADA HILL           3:15.58  
 11 Salinas, Mia Belen         9 GRANADA HILL           3:22.44  
 12 Diaz, Desiree             10 GRANADA HILL           3:31.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela     10 GRANADA HILL           6:17.80  
  2 Mcknelly, Kiwa             9 CLEVELAND (G           6:17.86  
  3 Jacobe, Audrey             9 GRANADA HILL           6:28.27  
  4 Hernandez, Michelle       10 GRANADA HILL           6:39.47  
  5 Cantoral Orrego, Viola    10 GRANADA HILL           6:51.49  
  6 Hughes, Ashley            10 GRANADA HILL           7:10.38  
  7 Silva, Camila             10 GRANADA HILL           7:11.97  
  8 Donado, Valentina          9 CLEVELAND (G           7:15.74  
  9 Salinas, Mia Belen         9 GRANADA HILL           7:37.59  
 10 Diaz, Desiree             10 GRANADA HILL           7:40.03  
 11 Alcala, Lizette           10 GRANADA HILL           7:44.74  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Isobelle        10 GRANADA HILL          14:17.15  
  2 Garcia, Kylie              9 GRANADA HILL          14:41.61  
  3 Trinh, Vanessa             9 GRANADA HILL          14:56.08  
  4 Lam, Lucy                 10 GRANADA HILL          15:22.29  
  5 Babakhyi, Ghita           10 GRANADA HILL          15:34.15  
  6 Huh, Penelope              9 GRANADA HILL          15:58.82  
  7 Min, Katie                10 GRANADA HILL          16:01.53  
  8 Ulloa, Maribelle          10 GRANADA HILL          16:29.93  
  9 Ulloa, Isabelle           10 GRANADA HILL          16:44.77  
 10 Matsumoto, Cayla          10 GRANADA HILL          16:57.49  
 11 Rivera, Danielle          10 GRANADA HILL          17:00.70  
 12 Salvatierra, Mylie         9 GRANADA HILL          17:09.83  
 13 Estrada, Leila             9 GRANADA HILL          18:34.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       56.18  
     1) Bushey, Lali 10                 2) Price, Amari 9                 
     3) Trinh, Victoria 9               4) Forju, Antonia 10              
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                          61.07  
     1) Alvarez-Milian, Darlene 9       2) Guerrero, Briseida 10          
     3) Orellana, Helena 10             4) Ramirez, Amber 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                     4:45.91  
     1) Ponciano, Jazmine 10            2) Miramontes, Samantha Ace 10    
     3) Price, Amari 9                  4) Babakhyi, Ghita 10             
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        5:00.39  
     1) Ramirez, Amber 9                2) Mcknelly, Kiwa 9               
     3) Garcia, Jayleene 9              4) Kidwell, Colleen 9             
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ashley            10 GRANADA HILL           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Busenitz, Riley            9 GRANADA HILL          15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
  2 Forju, Antonia            10 GRANADA HILL          13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Busenitz, Riley            9 GRANADA HILL          30-01.75   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) 30-01.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Emily               9 GRANADA HILL          22-04.00  
  2 Spidle-Rogers, Jordyn     10 GRANADA HILL          21-07.00  
  3 Vasquez, Katherine        10 GRANADA HILL          18-03.50  
  4 Noverola, Samantha        10 GRANADA HILL          16-06.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Kory                12 CLEVELAND (G             11.50  -0.3  1 
  2 Mason, Jayden             11 GRANADA HILL             11.72  -0.3  1 
  3 Navarro, Valentino        12 GRANADA HILL             11.89  -1.3  2 
  4 Williams, Quion           11 GRANADA HILL             12.02  -0.3  1 
  5 Okelola, Emmanuel         12 CLEVELAND (G             12.03  -0.3  1 
  6 Alatorre, Omar            11 CLEVELAND (G             12.10  -1.3  2 
  7 Ajayi, Usman              12 CLEVELAND (G             12.12  -1.3  2 
  8 Tampi, Johnny             11 CLEVELAND (G             12.21   0.3  3 
  9 Powell, Donovan           12 CLEVELAND (G             12.28  -0.3  1 
 10 Merriweather, Hanan       11 CLEVELAND (G             12.29  -1.3  2 
 11 Battaglia, Daniel         11 GRANADA HILL             12.36  -1.3  2 
 12 Pitchford, Holden         12 CLEVELAND (G             12.49  -0.3  1 
 13 Eshraghi, Alec            11 GRANADA HILL             12.53  -1.3  2 
 14 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL             12.58  -0.3  1 
 15 Daaku, Brandon            11 GRANADA HILL             12.62   0.3  3 
 16 Talenwa, Shawn            10 CLEVELAND (G             12.63   0.3  3 
 17 Garcia, Antonio           12 GRANADA HILL             12.64  -0.3  1 
 18 Gonzalez, Jovany          11 CLEVELAND (G             12.66   0.3  3 
 19 Radmehr, Ryan             11 GRANADA HILL             12.70   0.3  3 
 20 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 GRANADA HILL             12.72  -1.3  2 
 21 Rodriguez, John           11 CLEVELAND (G             12.86   0.3  3 
 22 Rubeck, Bryce             11 GRANADA HILL             12.87   0.3  3 
 23 Saucedo, Julio            11 CLEVELAND (G             13.12  -1.3  2 
 24 Gargaro, Vincent          12 GRANADA HILL             13.61   0.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Quion           11 GRANADA HILL             23.90  -0.3  1 
  2 Okelola, Emmanuel         12 CLEVELAND (G             24.88  -0.9  2 
  3 Munro, Cameron            11 GRANADA HILL             25.02  -0.3  1 
  4 Mason Kinsey, Marcus      11 GRANADA HILL             25.06  -1.0  3 
  5 Alatorre, Omar            11 CLEVELAND (G             25.30  -0.9  2 
  6 Tampi, Johnny             11 CLEVELAND (G             25.34  -1.0  3 
  7 York, Jalen               12 GRANADA HILL             25.42  -0.9  2 
  8 Powell, Donovan           12 CLEVELAND (G             25.83  -0.3  1 
  9 Eshraghi, Alec            11 GRANADA HILL             25.95  -0.9  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Jovany          11 CLEVELAND (G             26.30  -0.3  1 
 11 Pitchford, Holden         12 CLEVELAND (G             26.38  -0.3  1 
 12 Horario, Isaiah           12 GRANADA HILL             27.12  -0.9  2 
 13 Rodriguez, John           11 CLEVELAND (G             27.75  -1.0  3 
 14 Hall, Kory                12 CLEVELAND (G             28.19  -0.9  2 
 15 Mason, Jayden             11 GRANADA HILL             39.34  -0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Joseph            12 CLEVELAND (G             55.34  
  2 Mason Kinsey, Marcus      11 GRANADA HILL             56.64  
  3 Sims, Isah                11 GRANADA HILL             59.60  
  4 Powell, Donovan           12 CLEVELAND (G             61.84  
  5 Horario, Isaiah           12 GRANADA HILL             64.94  
  6 Kunin, Sebastian          12 CLEVELAND (G           1:20.34  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ryan              12 GRANADA HILL           2:04.52  
       1:00.441 (1:00.441)        2:04.515 (1:04.074)
  2 Lopez, Elliot             12 CLEVELAND (G           2:04.62  
           59.781 (59.781)        2:04.618 (1:04.837)
  3 Melgoza, Nathaniel        10 CLEVELAND (G           2:07.90  
       1:03.504 (1:03.504)        2:07.896 (1:04.392)
  4 Kloss, Kellan             12 GRANADA HILL           2:10.14  
       1:03.262 (1:03.262)        2:10.131 (1:06.869)
  5 De La Cruz, Matthew       11 GRANADA HILL           2:13.96  
       1:08.229 (1:08.229)        2:13.959 (1:05.730)
  6 Park, Kevin               11 CLEVELAND (G           2:14.73  
       1:05.087 (1:05.087)        2:14.723 (1:09.637)
  7 Alarcon, Sebastian        11 CLEVELAND (G           2:18.00  
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:17.998 (1:11.589)
  8 Kajiwara, Christopher     11 GRANADA HILL           2:22.39  
       1:08.464 (1:08.464)        2:22.386 (1:13.923)
  9 Rodriguez, Jadyn          11 GRANADA HILL           2:22.61  
       1:07.566 (1:07.566)        2:22.609 (1:15.043)
 10 Shoukeir, Kevin           12 GRANADA HILL           2:24.97  
       1:12.318 (1:12.318)        2:24.962 (1:12.644)
 11 Jaric, Luka               12 GRANADA HILL           2:34.41  
       1:17.281 (1:17.281)        2:34.403 (1:17.123)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Alec              12 GRANADA HILL           4:46.13  
       1:15.481 (1:15.481)        2:26.887 (1:11.407)        3:37.663 (1:10.776)
       4:46.129 (1:08.467)
  2 Vargas, Joseph            12 CLEVELAND (G           4:49.78  
       1:15.670 (1:15.670)        2:27.091 (1:11.421)        3:37.973 (1:10.882)
       4:49.776 (1:11.803)
  3 Mendoza, Alexander        12 CLEVELAND (G           4:52.76  
       1:15.850 (1:15.850)        2:27.264 (1:11.414)        3:38.455 (1:11.191)
       4:52.760 (1:14.306)
  4 De La Cruz, Matthew       11 GRANADA HILL           5:01.08  
       1:18.442 (1:18.442)        2:33.183 (1:14.742)        3:48.180 (1:14.997)
       5:01.074 (1:12.895)
  5 Alarcon, Sebastian        11 CLEVELAND (G           5:13.21  
       1:16.935 (1:16.935)        2:33.477 (1:16.542)        3:52.131 (1:18.655)
       5:13.208 (1:21.078)
  6 Kajiwara, Christopher     11 GRANADA HILL           5:16.83  
       1:16.292 (1:16.292)        2:33.456 (1:17.164)        3:56.509 (1:23.054)
       5:16.830 (1:20.322)
  7 Shoukeir, Kevin           12 GRANADA HILL           5:26.40  
       1:20.406 (1:20.406)        2:47.340 (1:26.935)        4:13.129 (1:25.790)
       5:26.393 (1:13.264)
  8 De Paz, Kael              11 GRANADA HILL           5:28.68  
       1:19.459 (1:19.459)        2:43.250 (1:23.791)        4:10.444 (1:27.195)
       5:28.671 (1:18.227)
  9 Diaz, Ethan               12 GRANADA HILL           6:00.00  
       1:22.038 (1:22.038)        2:52.323 (1:30.285)        4:30.425 (1:38.103)
       5:59.992 (1:29.567)
 10 Jaric, Luka               12 GRANADA HILL           6:04.66  
       1:24.496 (1:24.496)        3:00.335 (1:35.840)        4:38.706 (1:38.371)
       6:04.652 (1:25.947)
 11 Milan, Zach               11 GRANADA HILL           6:08.70  
       1:24.986 (1:24.986)        2:59.089 (1:34.103)        4:37.846 (1:38.757)
       6:08.693 (1:30.847)
 12 Huynh, Nelson             12 GRANADA HILL           6:10.94  
       1:25.900 (1:25.900)        3:00.711 (1:34.811)        4:40.112 (1:39.401)
       6:10.932 (1:30.820)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Alec              12 GRANADA HILL          10:32.81  
  2 Vargas, Joseph            12 CLEVELAND (G          10:32.86  
       1:20.043 (1:20.043)        2:39.704 (1:19.662)        4:00.003 (1:20.300)
       5:19.802 (1:19.800)        6:39.043 (1:19.241)        7:58.663 (1:19.620)
       9:17.058 (1:18.396)       10:32.855 (1:15.797)
  3 Lopez, Elliot             12 CLEVELAND (G          10:34.18  
       1:20.316 (1:20.316)        2:39.964 (1:19.649)        4:00.254 (1:20.290)
       5:19.977 (1:19.723)        6:39.743 (1:19.766)        7:58.864 (1:19.121)
       9:17.966 (1:19.103)       10:34.171 (1:16.206)
  4 Mendoza, Alexander        12 CLEVELAND (G          10:35.71  
       1:20.909 (1:20.909)        2:39.891 (1:18.982)        4:00.269 (1:20.378)
       5:19.963 (1:19.695)        6:39.408 (1:19.445)        7:58.890 (1:19.482)
       9:17.825 (1:18.936)       10:35.707 (1:17.882)
  5 Olivera, Diego            12 GRANADA HILL          10:44.52  
       1:20.602 (1:20.602)        2:40.377 (1:19.776)        4:00.575 (1:20.198)
       5:20.296 (1:19.721)        6:40.361 (1:20.066)        7:59.679 (1:19.318)
       9:21.566 (1:21.887)       10:44.517 (1:22.952)
  6 Melgoza, Nathaniel        10 CLEVELAND (G          11:14.22  
       1:26.106 (1:26.106)        2:52.658 (1:26.553)        4:19.252 (1:26.594)
       5:45.570 (1:26.318)        7:09.191 (1:23.621)        8:32.465 (1:23.274)
       9:55.154 (1:22.690)       11:14.219 (1:19.065)
  7 Park, Kevin               11 CLEVELAND (G          11:41.38  
       1:26.464 (1:26.464)        2:53.363 (1:26.899)        4:20.096 (1:26.734)
       5:48.289 (1:28.193)        7:17.843 (1:29.554)        8:47.031 (1:29.189)
      10:15.545 (1:28.515)       11:41.372 (1:25.828)
  8 Ramirez, Daniel           11 GRANADA HILL          12:11.80  
       1:27.266 (1:27.266)        2:59.995 (1:32.730)        4:34.439 (1:34.444)
       6:09.981 (1:35.542)        7:46.621 (1:36.641)        9:26.365 (1:39.744)
      10:59.732 (1:33.368)       12:11.794 (1:12.063)
  9 Guillen, Eli              12 GRANADA HILL          12:12.09  
       1:26.984 (1:26.984)        2:59.651 (1:32.668)        4:34.174 (1:34.523)
       6:09.549 (1:35.376)        7:46.310 (1:36.761)        9:26.676 (1:40.367)
      10:59.708 (1:33.032)       12:12.084 (1:12.377)
 10 Kim, Connor               11 GRANADA HILL          12:16.67  
       1:27.912 (1:27.912)        3:00.362 (1:32.450)        4:34.805 (1:34.444)
       6:10.222 (1:35.417)        7:46.882 (1:36.660)        9:24.927 (1:38.045)
      10:55.434 (1:30.507)       12:16.664 (1:21.231)
 11 Priem, David              11 GRANADA HILL          12:41.93  
       1:23.326 (1:23.326)        2:51.478 (1:28.153)        4:22.674 (1:31.196)
       5:59.095 (1:36.422)        7:40.260 (1:41.166)        9:20.312 (1:40.052)
      11:01.115 (1:40.803)       12:41.929 (1:40.815)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kloss, Kellan             12 GRANADA HILL             18.16   1.0 
  2 Niebla, Benjamin          12 GRANADA HILL             19.43   1.0 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                          45.84  
     1) Merriweather, Hanan 11          2) Ajayi, Usman 12                
     3) Powell, Donovan 12              4) Hall, Kory 12                  
  2 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       46.50  
     1) Battaglia, Daniel 11            2) Mason Kinsey, Marcus 11        
     3) Mason, Jayden 11                4) Williams, Quion 11             
  3 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'B'                         x49.73  
     1) Rodriguez, John 11              2) Pitchford, Holden 12           
     3) Romero, Donovan 11              4) Cueva, Aaron 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:01.84  
     1) Mendoza, Alexander 12           2) Melgoza, Nathaniel 10          
     3) Park, Kevin 11                  4) Lopez, Elliot 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  12 GRANADA HILL           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Okelola, Emmanuel         12 CLEVELAND (G           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hall, Kory                12 CLEVELAND (G           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Merriweather, Hanan       11 CLEVELAND (G           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Talenwa, Shawn            10 CLEVELAND (G           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Munro, Cameron            11 GRANADA HILL           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rodriguez, Jadyn          11 GRANADA HILL                NH  
     4-06 4-08 
        X   XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Hanan       11 CLEVELAND (G          18-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-08(NWI)           
  2 Niebla, Benjamin          12 GRANADA HILL          18-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03.75(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
  3 Kloss, Kellan             12 GRANADA HILL         J18-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-00.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
  4 Okelola, Emmanuel         12 CLEVELAND (G         J18-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-00(NWI)         
  5 Hall, Kory                12 CLEVELAND (G          17-10.50   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
  6 Garcia, Antonio           12 GRANADA HILL          17-03.50   NWI 
     16-11.25(NWI) FOUL      17-03.50(NWI)           
  7 Barakat, Yaseen           11 GRANADA HILL          16-09.50   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 16-01(NWI)           
  8 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL          16-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Talenwa, Shawn            10 CLEVELAND (G          16-02.50   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)           
 10 Daaku, Brandon            11 GRANADA HILL          15-11.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) FOUL      15-11(NWI)           
 11 Bahl, Keshav              11 GRANADA HILL          15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10(NWI)           
 -- Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 GRANADA HILL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Munro, Cameron            11 GRANADA HILL          37-04.75   NWI 
     34-04(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 37-04.75(NWI)           
  2 Garcia, Antonio           12 GRANADA HILL          36-04.00   NWI 
     35-01(NWI) 35-05.25(NWI) 36-04(NWI)           
  3 Bahl, Keshav              11 GRANADA HILL          34-09.50   NWI 
     33-06.50(NWI) FOUL      34-09.50(NWI)           
  4 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL          33-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-02(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosales, Jimmy            12 GRANADA HILL          35-07.00  
  2 Kloss, Kellan             12 GRANADA HILL          34-09.50  
  3 Cueva, Aaron              11 CLEVELAND (G          33-08.50  
  4 Bilbulyan, Alex           11 GRANADA HILL          33-01.00  
  5 Huynh, Kenny              12 CLEVELAND (G          32-10.50  
  6 Allen Bey, Shahada        12 CLEVELAND (G          32-01.50  
  7 Reeves, Austin            12 GRANADA HILL          31-10.00  
  8 Talenwa, Shawn            10 CLEVELAND (G          31-08.00  
  9 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL          31-02.00  
 10 Rubeck, Bryce             11 GRANADA HILL          29-09.00  
 11 De Leon, Tristan          11 GRANADA HILL          27-08.00  
 12 Gomez, Jose               11 CLEVELAND (G          23-02.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goga, Andrew              10 GRANADA HILL             12.12  -0.6  1 
  2 Piceno, Louie             10 CLEVELAND (G             12.18  -0.6  1 
  3 Green, Cameron             9 CLEVELAND (G             12.30  -0.6  1 
  4 Batac, Johnnie            10 GRANADA HILL             12.43  -0.6  1 
  5 Maniquiz, Noel            10 GRANADA HILL             12.51   0.4  2 
  6 Jackson, Colby            10 GRANADA HILL             12.58  -0.6  1 
  7 Mcknelly, Akira            9 CLEVELAND (G             12.68  -0.6  1 
  8 Cross, Myles               9 GRANADA HILL             12.85  -0.6  1 
  9 Chavez, Nelson            11 CLEVELAND (G             12.98  -0.6  1 
 10 Lopez, Ruben               9 CLEVELAND (G             13.13  -0.9  3 
 11 Williams, Clarence         9 CLEVELAND (G             13.16   0.4  2 
 12 Moorman, Nicholas          9 GRANADA HILL             13.28   0.4  2 
 13 Nyago, Fahad              10 CLEVELAND (G             13.65   0.4  2 
 14 Huynh, Ethan               9 CLEVELAND (G             13.66  -0.9  3 
 15 Wilson, Wilton             9 CLEVELAND (G             13.70   0.4  2 
 16 Farias, Matthew            9 GRANADA HILL             13.74   0.4  2 
 17 Melendez, Jeffrey         10 CLEVELAND (G             13.99  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Osuna, Michael            10 GRANADA HILL             24.60   0.6  1 
  2 Tan, Brent                10 GRANADA HILL             24.79   0.6  1 
  3 Romero, Donovan           11 CLEVELAND (G             25.14   0.9  3 
  4 Piceno, Louie             10 CLEVELAND (G             25.15   0.6  1 
  5 Saucedo, Julio            11 CLEVELAND (G             25.55  -0.3  2 
  6 Jackson, Colby            10 GRANADA HILL             25.79   0.9  3 
  7 Mei, Koa                   9 GRANADA HILL             25.88   0.6  1 
  8 Maniquiz, Noel            10 GRANADA HILL             26.36  -0.3  2 
  9 Mcknelly, Akira            9 CLEVELAND (G             26.43  -0.3  2 
 10 Chavez, Nelson            11 CLEVELAND (G             26.46   0.6  1 
 11 Nieto Perez, Julian        9 GRANADA HILL             26.54  -0.3  2 
 12 Kang, Sangwon             11 GRANADA HILL             26.60  -0.3  2 
 13 Cross, Myles               9 GRANADA HILL             26.69   0.6  1 
 14 Lee, Jason                10 GRANADA HILL             26.95  -0.3  2 
 15 Moorman, Nicholas          9 GRANADA HILL             27.00   0.9  3 
 16 Williams, Clarence         9 CLEVELAND (G             27.41   0.9  3 
 17 Melendez, Jeffrey         10 CLEVELAND (G             28.28   0.9  3 
 18 Farias, Matthew            9 GRANADA HILL             28.31   0.9  3 
 19 Dilley, Briggs             9 CLEVELAND (G             28.79  -0.3  2 
 20 Wilson, Wilton             9 CLEVELAND (G             28.84  -0.3  2 
 21 Ajimal, Shabdveer          9 CLEVELAND (G             31.60   0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Mei, Koa                   9 GRANADA HILL             57.84   1 
  3 Rivetti, Joseph           10 GRANADA HILL             58.25   1 
  4 Nieto Perez, Julian        9 GRANADA HILL             60.33   1 
  5 Osuna, Marco               9 GRANADA HILL             60.61   1 
  6 Fuentes, Jonathan         10 GRANADA HILL             63.32   2 
  7 Lee, Jason                10 GRANADA HILL             64.04   2 
  1 Dilley, Briggs             9 CLEVELAND (G               DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Joseph        10 GRANADA HILL           2:20.43  
  2 Supamongkolthaveesuk, Se  10 GRANADA HILL           2:21.60  
  3 Nguyen, Luke               9 CLEVELAND (G           2:21.68  
  4 Gonzalez, Henry           10 GRANADA HILL           2:24.20  
  5 Rosales, Dean             10 GRANADA HILL           2:28.96  
  6 Ruiz, Giovanny            10 CLEVELAND (G           2:29.05  
  7 Mira, Noah                 9 CLEVELAND (G           2:30.48  
  8 Purpora, Jayven           10 GRANADA HILL           2:30.92  
  9 Carranza, Oscar            9 CLEVELAND (G           2:31.24  
 10 Equina, Ranen             10 CLEVELAND (G           2:34.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Henry           10 GRANADA HILL           5:06.78  
  2 Santamaria, Joseph        10 GRANADA HILL           5:25.72  
  3 Mira, Noah                 9 CLEVELAND (G           5:28.61  
  4 Khan, Adam                10 CLEVELAND (G           5:41.53  
  5 Carranza, Oscar            9 CLEVELAND (G           5:42.77  
  6 Purpora, Jayven           10 GRANADA HILL           5:43.20  
  7 Min, Caleb                 9 GRANADA HILL           5:44.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lugo, Victor              10 GRANADA HILL          10:54.99  
  2 Peralta, Marco            10 GRANADA HILL          11:01.71  
  3 Aube, Shia                10 GRANADA HILL          11:37.36  
  4 Bookman, Tristan          10 GRANADA HILL          12:15.76  
  5 Bonilla, Christopher      10 GRANADA HILL          12:16.67  
  6 Bravo, Colin               9 GRANADA HILL          12:24.81  
  7 Ramirez, Don               9 GRANADA HILL          12:25.19  
  8 Rao, Mayank                9 GRANADA HILL          12:27.70  
  9 Aguilar, Adrian            9 GRANADA HILL          12:30.76  
 10 Chow, Caden               10 GRANADA HILL          13:05.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duen, Cameron              9 CLEVELAND (G             22.00   2.3 
  2 Lopez, Ruben               9 CLEVELAND (G             23.19   2.3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                       46.72  
     1) Rosales, Dean 10                2) Tan, Brent 10                  
     3) Goga, Andrew 10                 4) Osuna, Michael 10              
 -- CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                             DQ   Late - Zone #3
     1) Mcknelly, Akira 9               2) Melendez, Jeffrey 10           
     3) Wilson, Wilton 9                4) Treto, Adolfo 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (LA)  'A'                     3:56.10  
     1) Osuna, Michael 10               2) Rivetti, Joseph 10             
     3) Rosales, Dean 10                4) Mei, Koa 9                     
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) (LA)  'A'                        4:19.36  
     1) Nguyen, Luke 9                  2) Equina, Ranen 10               
     3) Khan, Adam 10                   4) Ruiz, Giovanny 10              
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ruben               9 CLEVELAND (G           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Peralta, Marco            10 GRANADA HILL          J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wason, Brian              10 GRANADA HILL           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Goga, Andrew              10 GRANADA HILL          16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-10(NWI)           
  2 Busenitz, Jack            10 GRANADA HILL          15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Busenitz, Jack            10 GRANADA HILL          36-03.00   NWI 
     36-03(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Degl'Innocenti, Gabriel    9 GRANADA HILL          39-06.00  
  2 Farias, Matthew            9 GRANADA HILL          33-01.00  
  3 Austin Hardy, Josiah      10 GRANADA HILL          31-09.00  
  4 Hilo, Odeh                10 GRANADA HILL          31-04.50  
  5 Brown, Husdon              9 CLEVELAND (G          30-05.00  
  6 Shoukeir, Conner          10 GRANADA HILL          29-07.00



  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  58        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    40   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  83        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    11   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  66        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    45   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granada Hills Charter (LA)  83        2) Cleveland (Grover) (LA)    20