Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2023 06:17 PM
                        Maurice Greene 2023 - 3/18/2023                        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 11.55  3/21/2015   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Christi          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Niya             11 Oaks Christi             11.81   0.5 11 
  2 Terry, Kyra               10 Newbury Park             12.16   0.5 11 
  3 Caldwell, Gabriella       11 Granada Hill             12.30   0.5 11 
  4 Clayton, Imani            11 Oaks Christi             12.43   1.4  7 
  5 Allen, Riley              11 Righetti                 12.46   0.5 11 
  6 Williams, Makayla         10 Jordan                   12.49   0.9 10 
  7 Igbinigie, Zoey           11 El Camino Re             12.53   1.6  9 
  8 Walker, Zariah            11 Paraclete                12.58   0.5 11 
  9 Kirk, Olivia               9 Royal                    12.62   1.0  1 
 10 Hunter, Kamea             12 Chaminade                12.66   0.9 10 
 11 Suggs, Jada               10 El Camino Re             12.70   1.6  9 
 12 Hamilton, Amareah         12 Jordan                   12.73   0.9 10 
 13 Bart-Plange, Simone       12 Granada Hill             12.74   0.9 10 
 14 Hicks, Kelis               9 Jordan                   12.78   0.9 10 
 15 Chisholm, Kailani         12 Newbury Park             12.81   0.9 10 
 16 Rolle, Hayvn              11 Bishop Alema             12.82   0.5 11 
 17 Sanders, Joy               9 El Camino Re             12.85   1.6  9 
 18 Eames, Amanda             11 Westlake                 12.86   0.5 11 
 19 Frye, Aaniyah             11 Camarillo                12.91   0.9 10 
 20 Motz, Mackenzie           12 Newbury Park             13.01   1.6  9 
 21 Soberanis, Grace          11 Camarillo                13.03   1.6  9 
 22 Kohler, Rory              10 Royal                    13.07   0.8  8 
 23 Irvin, Danielle           12 Oaks Christi             13.08   1.0  1 
 24 Hodgson, Brenna            9 Camarillo                13.13   0.9 10 
 25 Harris, Harlym            10 Birmingham               13.15   0.8  8 
 26 Laughlin, Quiana          10 Burroughs (B             13.17   0.8  8 
 27 Chediak, Olivia           10 Louisville (             13.18   1.4  7 
 28 Carney, Catherine         12 Camarillo                13.21   1.6  9 
 29 Montalvo, Valerie         12 Royal                    13.28   0.8  8 
 30 Dace, Lauren              12 Paraclete                13.39   1.4  7 
 31 Mix, Nikki                11 Royal                    13.40   0.1  6 
 32 Iacobellis, Gianna        10 Granada Hill             13.41   1.4  7 
 33 Morrissey, Norah          11 Westlake                 13.44   1.4  7  13.436
 34 Alvarado Amaya, Itsmenia  11 Whitney                  13.44   1.4  7  13.439
 35 Milgalter, Arroya         10 Westlake                 13.47   0.8  8 
 36 Pyle, Brooke              12 Foothill Tec             13.49   0.1  6 
 37 Taylor, Monet              9 Camarillo                13.57   0.8  8  13.561
 38 Mata, Bailey              11 St. Bonavent             13.57   0.3  4  13.568
 39 Carfaro, Abby             11 St. Bonavent             13.63   0.8  8 
 40 Thomas, Jasmine           11 Birmingham               13.65   0.4  5  13.646
 41 Armstrong, Alaina         12 Bishop Alema             13.65   0.8  8  13.647
 42 Vaughn, Bryannah          11 St. Bonavent             13.67   1.4  7 
 43 Casidsid, Cynea           12 Louisville (             13.71   0.1  6 
 44 Sarna, Willow             12 Quartz Hill              13.73   0.1  6  13.726
 45 McCay-McDonald, Savannah  12 Granada Hill             13.73   0.4  5  13.729
 46 Resendez, LeAnn           11 St. Bonavent             13.77   0.3  4 
 47 Munguia, Celine           11 Royal                    13.80   0.4  5 
 48 Carmona, Stevie           11 Louisville (             13.86   0.1  6 
 49 Nieves, Neyla             11 Granada Hill             13.87   0.4  5  13.866
 50 Deculus, Danielle         10 Louisville (             13.87   0.3  4  13.870
 51 Walden, Mikkia            12 Jordan                   13.94   0.4  5 
 52 Keller, Sophia             9 Oakwood                  14.01   1.0  1 
 53 Rivas, Sophia             12 Granada Hill             14.07   0.3  4 
 54 Bright, Skylar            11 Granada Hill             14.23   0.3  4 
 55 Hyde, Aniste              11 Paraclete                14.24   1.2  3 
 56 Ticman, Jianna            12 Whitney                  14.45   1.0  1 
 57 Paul, Adrianna            12 Foothill Tec             14.61   1.2  3 
 58 Welsh, Lauren             11 Granada Hill             14.73   1.2  3 
 59 Magana, Tiffany           12 Granada Hill             14.81   0.9  2 
 60 Jimenez, Camila           11 Paraclete                14.92   1.2  3 
 61 Duarte, Sadee             11 Quartz Hill              15.06   0.9  2 
 62 Lara, Sienna              11 St. Bonavent             15.44   1.2  3 
 63 Genco-Kamin, Ava          12 Oakwood                  15.82   0.9  2 
 64 Maeda, Akari              11 American Lea             16.17   1.0  1 
 65 Murray, Lauren            12 Foothill Tec             16.44   0.9  2 
 66 Barone, Megan             11 Beacon Hill              16.60   0.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 24.73  3/16/2013   Sierra Peterson, St. Mary's Acad            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Currie, Adonijah          12 Quartz Hill              24.37M +0.0 12 
  2 Ray, Lahela               11 Calabasas                25.20  +0.0 12 
  3 Walker, Zariah            11 Paraclete                25.37  +0.0 12 
  4 Ray, Zoe                  11 Calabasas                25.47  +0.0 12 
  5 Vally, Isabella           12 Granada Hill             25.60  +0.0 12 
  6 Hardiman, Malaya          10 Jordan                   25.71  +0.0 11 
  7 Caldwell, Gabriella       11 Granada Hill             25.77  +0.0 11 
  8 Najibi, Sarah             10 Calabasas                26.11  +0.0 12 
  9 Bart-Plange, Simone       12 Granada Hill             26.18   0.5 10 
 10 Igbinigie, Zoey           11 El Camino Re             26.24  -0.5  8 
 11 Hollins, Brandee          11 Quartz Hill              26.29  +0.0 11 
 12 Dickerson, Keri           11 Oaks Christi             26.34   0.2  9 
 13 King-Harvey, Bella        12 Brentwood                26.35  +0.0 11 
 14 Sanders, Joy               9 El Camino Re             26.44   0.5 10 
 15 Hosseiniyar, Noosha       12 Calabasas                26.57   0.5 10 
 16 Allen, Riley              11 Righetti                 26.65   0.5 10 
 17 Hunter, Kamea             12 Chaminade                26.80   0.5 10 
 18 Eames, Amanda             11 Westlake                 26.84  +0.0 11 
 19 Suggs, Jada               10 El Camino Re             26.88  +0.0 11 
 20 Rachal, Lea               12 Quartz Hill              26.91   0.2  9 
 21 Kirk, Olivia               9 Royal                    27.18  -0.7  1 
 22 Rolle, Hayvn              11 Bishop Alema             27.28   0.5 10 
 23 Chisholm, Kailani         12 Newbury Park             27.33   0.2  9 
 24 Daniels, Kendra           11 Righetti                 27.64  +0.0 11 
 25 Kohler, Rory              10 Royal                    27.74   0.2  6 
 26 Soberanis, Grace          11 Camarillo                27.82   0.2  9 
 27 Morrissey, Norah          11 Westlake                 27.96  -0.4  7 
 28 Rifley, Ashlyn            10 St. Bonavent             28.00   0.2  9  27.991
 29 Iacobellis, Gianna        10 Granada Hill             28.00  -0.4  7  27.992
 30 Turner, Claudia           10 Westlake                 28.03  -0.5  8 
 31 Alvarado Amaya, Itsmenia  11 Whitney                  28.05   0.2  6 
 32 Milgalter, Arroya         10 Westlake                 28.07  -0.5  8 
 33 Luckhardt, Dalia          12 Whitney                  28.09  -0.7  1 
 34 Kaller, Lauren            10 Foothill Tec             28.21  -0.4  7 
 35 Hodgson, Brenna            9 Camarillo                28.24   0.2  6 
 36 Taylor, Monet              9 Camarillo                28.49  -0.5  8 
 37 Vaughn, Bryannah          11 St. Bonavent             28.50  -0.4  7 
 38 Shields, Amara            11 Bishop Alema             28.54  -0.7  1 
 39 Carpenter, Emily          12 Righetti                 28.57  -0.4  7 
 40 Pace, Maddie              12 Newbury Park             28.60  -0.4  7 
 41 Sarna, Willow             12 Quartz Hill              28.65   0.2  6 
 42 Abram, Ky'lah             10 El Camino Re             28.69   0.2  6  28.685
 43 Doucette, Finley          11 Westlake                 28.69   0.2  6  28.690
 44 McCay-McDonald, Savannah  12 Granada Hill             28.78  -0.4  5 
 45 Nieves, Neyla             11 Granada Hill             28.98  -0.4  5 
 46 Keller, Sophia             9 Oakwood                  29.15  -0.7  1 
 47 Gray, Maliyah             10 Jordan                   29.18   0.2  6 
 48 Rivas, Sophia             12 Granada Hill             29.32  -0.4  5 
 49 McCrossan, Kate           11 Royal                    29.48   1.0  3 
 50 Hyde, Aniste              11 Paraclete                29.52   1.5  4 
 51 Tyler, Jacklyn            11 Granada Hill             29.81   1.5  4 
 52 Jemerson, Jirah           12 Righetti                 29.85   1.5  4 
 53 Crist, Ashley             12 Foothill Tec             29.93  -0.4  5 
 54 Ballesteros, Anneliese    11 Granada Hill             30.23   1.5  4 
 55 Berumen, Lauren           11 Valencia (Va             30.68   1.5  4 
 56 Paul, Adrianna            12 Foothill Tec             30.70   1.0  3 
 57 Magana, Tiffany           12 Granada Hill             31.00   1.0  3 
 58 Reddy, Nisha              11 Foothill Tec             31.17  -0.7  1 
 59 Jimenez, Camila           11 Paraclete                31.58   1.0  3 
 60 Duarte, Sadee             11 Quartz Hill              32.56   1.0  3 
 61 Parsi, Leyla              11 Brentwood                32.76   1.0  3 
 62 Kannampuzha, Gisel        12 Whitney                  33.80   1.0  3 
 63 Murray, Lauren            12 Foothill Tec             34.35   1.0  3 
 64 Fabela, Alyissa           11 Quartz Hill              34.68  -2.0  2 
 65 Maeda, Akari              11 American Lea             35.83  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 53.67  3/18/2017   Carolyn Wilson, Oaks Christian              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rayah           9 Oaks Christi             56.32   5 
  2 Currie, Adonijah          12 Quartz Hill              56.89   5 
  3 McKenzie, Arielle         Jr Calabasas                57.58   5 
  4 Vally, Isabella           12 Granada Hill             57.92   5 
  5 Hardiman, Malaya          10 Jordan                   57.98   5 
  6 King-Harvey, Bella        12 Brentwood                59.06   5 
  7 Holmes, Jordyn            11 Calabasas              1:00.24   4 
  8 Thayer, Maya              12 Camarillo              1:00.49   4 
  9 Hollins, Brandee          11 Quartz Hill            1:00.55   5 
 10 Holmes, Braelon           12 Calabasas              1:00.73   5 
 11 Dickerson, Keri           11 Oaks Christi           1:01.09   5 
 12 Johnson, Armani           10 Jordan                 1:01.25   4 
 13 Rachal, Lea               12 Quartz Hill            1:01.58   4 
 14 Suggs, Jada               10 El Camino Re           1:02.14   3 
 15 Riggs, MaKayla            11 American Lea           1:02.67   3 
 16 Rifley, Ashlyn            10 St. Bonavent           1:02.90   3 
 17 Luckhardt, Dalia          12 Whitney                1:03.78   4 
 18 Abram, Ky'lah             10 El Camino Re           1:04.02   3 
 19 Shields, Amara            11 Bishop Alema           1:04.32   3 
 20 Javkhlan, Nancy           10 Granada Hill           1:05.16   2 
 21 Maza, Madison             11 Reseda                 1:05.33   1 
 22 East, Jasmine             12 Royal                  1:06.41   2 
 23 Carpenter, Emily          12 Righetti               1:06.55   3 
 24 Brown, Victoria           10 El Camino Re           1:06.92   3 
 25 Ortiz Carabajal, Andrea   11 Royal                  1:07.94   1 
 26 Harasyn, Kristie          12 Royal                  1:08.59   2 
 27 Tyler, Jacklyn            11 Granada Hill           1:09.00   1 
 28 Ballesteros, Anneliese    11 Granada Hill           1:09.78   1 
 29 Berumen, Lauren           11 Valencia (Va           1:10.65   2 
 30 Jemerson, Jirah           12 Righetti               1:10.92   2 
 31 LeSueur, Kate             10 American Lea           1:11.95   1 
 32 Fabela, Alyissa           11 Quartz Hill            1:17.09   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 2:16.23  3/17/2018   Mia Barnett, Village Chri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kenna            10 Westlake               2:18.60   2 
  2 Willard, Kimberly         12 Camarillo              2:19.44   2 
  3 Delgado, Brianna          12 Paraclete              2:19.67   2 
  4 Sepand, Talya             10 Louisville (           2:29.29   2 
  5 Tamburro, Reese            9 Agoura                 2:40.61   2 
  6 Eng, Megan                12 Granada Hill           2:41.44   1 
  7 Reich, Cayden             12 Oaks Christi           2:48.33   1 
  8 Parseghian, Bella         11 Valencia (Va           2:51.14   1 
  9 Villavicencio, Athena      9 Camarillo              2:52.04   1 
 10 Grigoryan, Marie          11 Granada Hill           2:53.13   1 
 11 Heliot, Victoire          10 St. Bonavent           2:53.14   1 
 12 Daley, Sierra             12 Righetti               2:53.92   1 
 13 Niazi, Roxana             11 Agoura                 2:54.05   1 
 14 Carr, Kiera               11 Paraclete              2:54.19   1 
 15 LeSueur, Kate             10 American Lea           2:54.41   1 
 16 Erlenborn, Zoe            11 Oaks Christi           2:55.11   2 
 17 Milar, Amanda             11 Granada Hill           2:56.35   1 
 18 Gentry, Reese             11 Granada Hill           3:01.52   1 
 19 Miyagishima, Chloe        11 Granada Hill           3:01.85   1 
 20 Jonas, Ashley (Asher)     10 El Camino Re           3:04.01   1 
 21 Enriquez, Dennise         12 El Camino Re           3:21.72   1 
 22 Copas, Addison            11 Agoura                 3:27.27   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 5:11.37  3/17/2018   Rebecca Schultz, Westlake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Zaida          12 Granada Hill           5:32.53   2 
       5:30.746 (5:30.746)
  2 Sepand, Talya             10 Louisville (           5:34.30   2 
       5:32.597 (5:32.597)
  3 Johnson, Jenna             9 Agoura                 5:39.27   2 
       5:37.403 (5:37.403)
  4 Sanders, Lilliana         11 Camarillo              5:47.50   2 
       5:45.898 (5:45.898)
  5 Tamburro, Reese            9 Agoura                 5:48.17   2 
       5:46.352 (5:46.352)
  6 Vazquez, Gianna           10 Camarillo              5:49.13   2 
       5:47.286 (5:47.286)
  7 Moreira, Lilianna         11 Granada Hill           5:54.74   2 
       5:53.016 (5:53.016)
  8 Mabry, Mckenna            12 Buena                  5:59.96   2 
       5:57.886 (5:57.886)
  9 Ascencio, Rebecca         12 El Camino Re           6:00.63   2 
       5:58.751 (5:58.751)
 10 Pewsey, Mercedes           9 Camarillo              6:05.55   2  6:05.541
       6:03.954 (6:03.954)
 11 Alaniz, Samara             9 Camarillo              6:05.55   2  6:05.550
       6:04.058 (6:04.058)
 12 Sandridge, Molly          12 Reseda                 6:13.41   1 
       6:11.522 (6:11.522)
 13 Ramirez, Kaliah           12 Buena                  6:17.43   2 
       6:14.857 (6:14.857)
 14 Prieto, Jackie            12 Camarillo              6:20.19   1 
       6:18.372 (6:18.372)
 15 Skjonberg, Fanny          12 El Camino Re           6:28.43   2 
       6:26.063 (6:26.063)
 16 Montano, Yanilette        12 Reseda                 6:29.60   1 
       6:27.688 (6:27.688)
 17 Ascencio, Jasmine         10 El Camino Re           6:32.21   1 
       6:29.233 (6:29.233)
 18 Daley, Sierra             12 Righetti               6:34.83   1 
       6:32.500 (6:32.500)
 19 Niazi, Roxana             11 Agoura                 6:41.15   1 
       6:39.225 (6:39.225)
 20 Ludena, Elsa              11 Granada Hill           6:41.49   1 
       6:39.771 (6:39.771)
 21 Le, Fiona                 12 Granada Hill           6:41.63   1 
       6:39.451 (6:39.451)
 22 Sandridge, Rosemary       10 Reseda                 6:55.52   1 
       6:53.589 (6:53.589)
 23 Miyagishima, Chloe        11 Granada Hill           6:57.11   1 
       6:55.005 (6:55.005)
 24 Kumble, Bea               11 Oakwood                7:12.23   1 
       7:10.113 (7:10.113)
 25 Colin, Desirae            11 Buena                  7:13.78   1 
       7:11.912 (7:11.912)
 26 Enriquez, Dennise         12 El Camino Re           7:16.45   1 
       7:13.839 (7:13.839)
 27 Copas, Addison            11 Agoura                 7:18.95   1 
       7:16.495 (7:16.495)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Samantha          9 Granada Hill          11:29.64  
  2 Pacheco, Jocelyn          12 Granada Hill          11:49.02  
  3 Gutierrez Lopez, Michele  10 El Camino Re          13:13.34  
  4 Ludena, Elsa              11 Granada Hill          14:13.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 14.32  4/14/2012   Iris Chijoke, Roosevelt Corona              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Niya             11 Oaks Christi             14.82   0.1  4 
  2 Watkins, Sanaiya          10 Quartz Hill              15.15   0.1  4 
  3 Colebrooke, Sophia        10 Oaks Christi             16.53   0.1  4 
  4 Dace, Lauren              12 Paraclete                16.59   0.1  4 
  5 Hamilton, Amareah         12 Jordan                   17.13   0.1  4 
  6 Mazarei, Lindsey          12 Burroughs (B             17.61  -0.5  3 
  7 Pyle, Charys              12 Foothill Tec             17.66  -0.5  3 
  8 Rodman, Bennett            9 Foothill Tec             18.12   0.2  2 
  9 Francis, Ava              11 Valencia (Va             18.15  -0.5  3 
 10 Liu, Kelthy               10 El Camino Re             18.23   0.2  2 
 11 Ahn, Christy              12 Whitney                  18.35  -0.5  3 
 12 Streeter, Tyrah           11 Righetti                 18.47   0.2  2 
 13 Gaynor, Rosheen           11 Newbury Park             18.51  -0.5  3 
 14 Munguia, Celine           11 Royal                    18.72   0.2  2 
 15 Whalen, Sierra            12 Camarillo                18.74   0.5  1 
 16 Hosseiniyar, Noosha       12 Calabasas                18.94   0.2  2 
 17 Sturgeon, Lili            11 Agoura                   19.02   0.2  2  19.015
 18 Thai, Madison             10 Thousand Oak             19.02  -0.5  3  19.018
 19 Brown, Victoria           10 El Camino Re             19.07  -0.5  3 
 20 Mix, Nikki                11 Royal                    19.25   0.2  2 
 21 Ortiz Carabajal, Andrea   11 Royal                    19.38   0.5  1 
 22 Walden, Mikkia            12 Jordan                   19.39   0.5  1 
 23 Lara, Sienna              11 St. Bonavent             20.27   0.5  1 
 24 Meyers, Hannah            11 Quartz Hill              21.68   0.5  1 
 25 Intenzo, Layla            10 St. Bonavent             23.91   0.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 43.82  3/21/2015   Aliyah Hale, St. Mary's A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Borchard, Eleanor         10 Oaks Christi             44.84   4 
  2 Updegraff, Charlie        12 Thousand Oak             45.58   4 
  3 Watkins, Sanaiya          10 Quartz Hill              46.14   4 
  4 Colebrooke, Sophia        10 Oaks Christi             49.52   4 
  5 Pyle, Charys              12 Foothill Tec             50.28   3 
  6 Johnson, Armani           10 Jordan                   50.42   3 
  7 Francis, Ava              11 Valencia (Va             51.35   2 
  8 Ahn, Christy              12 Whitney                  52.61   3 
  9 Liu, Kelthy               10 El Camino Re             52.63   3 
 10 Streeter, Tyrah           11 Righetti                 52.67   3 
 11 Gaynor, Rosheen           11 Newbury Park             53.68   3 
 12 East, Jasmine             12 Royal                    53.73   2 
 13 Walden, Mikkia            12 Jordan                   53.75   2 
 14 Rodman, Bennett            9 Foothill Tec             54.49   2 
 15 Intenzo, Layla            10 St. Bonavent             54.75   2 
 16 Ortiz Carabajal, Andrea   11 Royal                    56.67   2 
 17 Castillo, Leia            12 El Segundo               57.20   2 
 18 Mata, Bailey              11 St. Bonavent             57.69   1 
 19 Schoenholz, Kiana         12 Oakwood                  57.89   1 
 20 Williams, Hadassahlynzi   10 El Camino Re           1:01.26   1 
 21 Meyers, Hannah            11 Quartz Hill            1:04.77   1 
 -- Walker, Zariah            11 Paraclete                   FS   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 45.94  3/21/2015   Oaks Christian, Oaks Christi                
                       Webb, Johnson, Moore, Williams                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   47.95   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Rayah 9              2) Clayton, Imani 11              
     3) Dickerson, Keri 11              4) Clayton, Niya 11               
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                    48.48   2 
     1) Bart-Plange, Simone 12          2) Vally, Isabella 12             
     3) Fulling, Monique 11             4) Caldwell, Gabriella 11         
  3 Jordan  'A'                                           48.79   2 
     1) Hicks, Kelis 9                  2) Williams, Makayla 10           
     3) Hamilton, Amareah 12            4) Hardiman, Malaya 10            
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      49.27   1 
     1) Sarna, Willow 12                2) Hollins, Brandee 11            
     3) Watkins, Sanaiya 10             4) Currie, Adonijah 12            
  5 Newbury Park  'A'                                     49.70   2 
     1) Terry, Kyra 10                  2) Motz, Mackenzie 12             
     3) Fodor, Sehlara 11               4) Phipps, Karissa 12             
  6 Camarillo  'A'                                        51.05   2 
     1) Carney, Catherine 12            2) Soberanis, Grace 11            
     3) Frye, Aaniyah 11                4) Hodgson, Brenna 9              
  7 Brentwood  'A'                                        51.65   1 
     1) King-Harvey, Bella 12           2) Daneshrad, Alexa 11            
     3) Williams, Morgan 9              4) Derby, Katherine 9             
  8 American Leadership (Gilbert  'A'                     52.13   2 
     1) Allen, Mary 10                  2) Marriott, Kate 10              
     3) Riggs, MaKayla 11               4) Christensen, Rebecca 11        
  9 Louisville (G)  'A'                                   53.20   1 
     1) Carmona, Stevie 11              2) Wright, Kira 10                
     3) Chediak, Olivia 10              4) Casidsid, Cynea 12             
 10 Foothill Technology  'A'                              53.29   1 
     1) Crist, Ashley 12                2) Kaller, Lauren 10              
     3) Paul, Adrianna 12               4) Pyle, Brooke 12                
 11 Whitney  'A'                                          53.45   1 
     1) Ahn, Christy 12                 2) Luckhardt, Dalia 12            
     3) Alvarado Amaya, Itsmenia 11     4) Ticman, Jianna 12              
 12 Granada Hills  'B'                                    55.29   1 
     1) McCay-McDonald, Savannah 12     2) Rivas, Sophia 12               
     3) Iacobellis, Gianna 10           4) Thompson, Skye 9               
 13 Royal  'A'                                            56.28   2 
     1) Richards, Quincie 11            2) Kirk, Olivia 9                 
     3) Montalvo, Valerie 12            4) Kohler, Rory 10                
 14 Oakwood  'A'                                          57.74   1 
     1) Mundy, Daria 10                 2) Genco-Kamin, Ava 12            
     3) Novak, Zoe 11                   4) Keller, Sophia 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 3:51.79  3/17/2018   Calabasas, Calabasas                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:57.44  
     1) Borchard, Eleanor 10            2) Dickerson, Keri 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Rayah 9              4) Clayton, Niya 11               
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                  4:08.68  
     1) Vally, Isabella 12              2) Thompson, Skye 9               
     3) Bart-Plange, Simone 12          4) Caldwell, Gabriella 11         
  3 Jordan  'A'                                         4:09.51  
     1) Johnson, Armani 10              2) Hamilton, Amareah 12           
     3) Stevens, Samiya 11              4) Hardiman, Malaya 10            
  4 Granada Hills  'B'                                  4:27.99  
     1) Iacobellis, Gianna 10           2) Javkhlan, Nancy 10             
     3) Harutunian, Sophia 10           4) McCay-McDonald, Savannah 12    
  5 Righetti  'A'                                       4:36.74  
     1) Carpenter, Emily 12             2) Allen, Riley 11                
     3) Streeter, Tyrah 11              4) Daniels, Kendra 11             
  6 Whitney  'A'                                        4:47.61  
     1) Ahn, Christy 12                 2) Luckhardt, Dalia 12            
     3) Alvarado Amaya, Itsmenia 11     4) Brar, Kasmine 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                10:12.87  
     1) Walker, Kate 11                 2) Sanchez, Gianna 12             
     3) Beard, Emerson 12               4) Colebrooke, Sarah 12           
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                 10:45.01  
     1) Pacheco, Samantha 9             2) Pacheco, Jocelyn 12            
     3) Eng, Megan 12                   4) Trice, Reece 10                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  5-06  3/18/2017   Cassidy Palka, Oaks Christian               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thai, Madison             10 Thousand Oak           5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Garcia, Saydee            12 El Segundo             5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Laughlin, Quiana          10 Burroughs (B           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Padilla-Kastenberg, Palo  10 Agoura                J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Peyton            9 Oakwood               J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Igbinigie, Zoey           11 El Camino Re          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniels, Kendra           11 Righetti              J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wilcox, Kate              12 American Lea          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Clayton, Imani            11 Oaks Christi           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rodman, Bennett            9 Foothill Tec           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Reich, Cayden             12 Oaks Christi          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Rina             11 El Segundo            J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Sturgeon, Lili            11 Agoura                J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Pyle, Charys              12 Foothill Tec           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Abram, Ky'lah             10 El Camino Re           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 16 Mundy, Daria              10 Oakwood               J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Genco-Kamin, Ava          12 Oakwood                     NH  
     4-04 4-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jemerson, Jirah           12 Righetti                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 12-04  3/17/2018   Paige Sommers, Westlake                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sugue, Alana              12 Camarillo             11-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-01 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Dominguez, Taylor         11 Thousand Oak          10-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O    O    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Hermansen, Ava            11 Royal                  9-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Turner, Claudia           10 Westlake               9-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Epstein, Enessa F         12 deToledo              J9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
       XO  XXO    O    O   XXX 
  6 Landau, Ariella           12 Beverly Hill          J9-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
  7 Gross, Madeline           11 New West Cha           9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Phipps, Karissa           12 Newbury Park           8-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Pace, Maddie              12 Newbury Park          J8-09.00  
     7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Greding, Callie-Jane      12 Newbury Park           8-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rodman, Bennett            9 Foothill Tec          J8-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O   XO    O    O 
 12 Christensen, Rebecca      11 American Lea           7-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sobenes, Eva              11 Nordhoff               7-09.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Laack, Elizabeth          11 Thousand Oak           7-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 
        O  XXX 
 15 Cabrera, Abigail          11 El Segundo            J7-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reddy, Nisha              11 Foothill Tec           6-09.00  
     6-09 7-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lambert, Lola             11 Oaks Christi                NH  
     5-09 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Mike Powell Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 18-09.50  3/16/2013   Madisen Richards, Simi Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Irvin, Danielle           12 Oaks Christi          17-07.50   NWI  2 
     16-07.25(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)           
  2 Sugue, Alana              12 Camarillo             16-04.50   NWI  2 
     15-09(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)           
  3 Hicks, Kelis               9 Jordan                16-03.75   NWI  2 
     16-03.75(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-09(NWI)           
  4 Williams, Makayla         10 Jordan                16-03.00   NWI  2 
     16-03(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI)           
  5 Daniels, Kendra           11 Righetti              16-01.50   NWI  2 
     14-09.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
  6 Richards, Quincie         11 Royal                 16-00.25   NWI  2 
     15-11.50(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)           
  7 Croom, LaRue              12 Westlake              15-09.75   NWI  2 
     15-07.50(NWI) FOUL      15-09.75(NWI)           
  8 Cummings, Johanna         12 Westlake              15-09.25   NWI  2 
     15-05.50(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Eames, Amanda             11 Westlake              15-07.75   NWI  2 
     15-07.75(NWI) FOUL      15-03.50(NWI)           
 10 Igbinigie, Zoey           11 El Camino Re          15-07.00   NWI  2 
     15-07(NWI) FOUL      13-09.50(NWI)           
 11 Stevens, Samiya           11 Jordan                15-05.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-09.75(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)           
 12 Clayton, Imani            11 Oaks Christi          15-05.00   NWI  2 
     15-03(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI)           
 13 Pyle, Brooke              12 Foothill Tec          15-03.75   NWI  2 
     15-03.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
 14 Kohler, Rory              10 Royal                 15-03.00   NWI  2 
     14-08(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)           
 15 Dace, Lauren              12 Paraclete             15-01.75   NWI  2 
     15-01.75(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)           
 16 Hosseiniyar, Noosha       12 Calabasas             15-01.50   NWI  2 
     15-01.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 17 Carney, Catherine         12 Camarillo             15-01.00   NWI  2 
     14-00.75(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
 18 Taylor, Monet              9 Camarillo             14-10.75   NWI  2 
     14-10.75(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)           
 19 Tyler, Jacklyn            11 Granada Hill          14-07.50   NWI  2 
     14-00.75(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)           
 20 Laughlin, Quiana          10 Burroughs (B          14-06.50   NWI  2 
     14-01.75(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)           
 21 Frye, Aaniyah             11 Camarillo             14-06.00   NWI  2 
     14-04.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Garcia, Saydee            12 El Segundo            14-05.25   NWI  2 
     14-05.25(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Thompson, Skye             9 Granada Hill          14-04.25   NWI  2 
     14-02.25(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)           
 24 Crist, Ashley             12 Foothill Tec         J14-04.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-08.50(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI)           
 25 Javkhlan, Nancy           10 Granada Hill         J14-04.25   NWI  1 
     14-04.25(NWI) 12-10.75(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)           
 26 Mata, Bailey              11 St. Bonavent          14-03.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-03.50(NWI)           
 27 Kaller, Lauren            10 Foothill Tec          14-03.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      14-03(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Brown, Victoria           10 El Camino Re          13-11.50   NWI  1 
     13-01.75(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
 29 Dahlstrom, California     12 El Segundo            13-11.25   NWI  1 
     13-00.25(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) FOUL                
 30 Wilcox, Kate              12 American Lea          13-11.00   NWI  1 
     13-08(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 31 Johnson, Peyton            9 Oakwood               13-10.25   NWI  1 
     12-01.25(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI)           
 32 Gray, Maliyah             10 Jordan                13-09.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-09.75(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
 33 Parsi, Leyla              11 Brentwood             13-04.50   NWI  1 
     12-07.75(NWI) FOUL      13-04.50(NWI)           
 34 Williams, Hadassahlynzi   10 El Camino Re          13-01.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.25(NWI)           
 35 Ballesteros, Anneliese    11 Granada Hill          13-00.50   NWI  1 
     11-03(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)           
 36 McCrossan, Kate           11 Royal                 13-00.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-10.25(NWI) 13-00.25(NWI)           
 37 Liu, Kelthy               10 El Camino Re          12-09.75   NWI  1 
     12-09.75(NWI) 9-11.25(NWI) FOUL                
 38 Lara, Sienna              11 St. Bonavent          12-08.25   NWI  1 
     12-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 39 Castillo, Leia            12 El Segundo            12-07.50   NWI  1 
     12-07.50(NWI) FOUL      12-06.50(NWI)           
 40 Paul, Adrianna            12 Foothill Tec          12-05.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 41 Jonas, Ashley (Asher)     10 El Camino Re          12-03.50   NWI  1 
     12-03.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) FOUL                
 42 Murray, Lauren            12 Foothill Tec          11-09.25   NWI  1 
     11-06.50(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI) 10-09.50(NWI)           
 43 Miyagishima, Chloe        11 Granada Hill          11-07.25   NWI  1 
     11-05(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI) 11-04(NWI)           
 44 Mundy, Daria              10 Oakwood               11-06.50   NWI  1 
     10-03(NWI) 10-11.25(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 -- Syed, Chloe               11 Whitney                   FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 37-06  4/14/2012   Kayla Phillips, St. Mary's Acad             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richards, Quincie         11 Royal                 36-09.50   NWI 
     35-05.25(NWI) 35-01.75(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI)           
  2 Thai, Madison             10 Thousand Oak          34-05.75   NWI 
     34-05.75(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 33-11.25(NWI)           
  3 Cummings, Johanna         12 Westlake              34-01.50   NWI 
     32-06.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI)           
  4 Croom, LaRue              12 Westlake              33-00.00   NWI 
     32-01.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI)               
  5 Dahlstrom, California     12 El Segundo            32-01.00   NWI 
     31-11(NWI)    32-01(NWI)           
  6 Garcia, Saydee            12 El Segundo            31-10.75   NWI 
     29-08.75(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI)           
  7 Milgalter, Arroya         10 Westlake              31-10.50   NWI 
     31-09.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 31-10(NWI)           
  8 Stevens, Samiya           11 Jordan                30-09.50   NWI 
     30-09.50(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)           
  9 Lowe, Hannah              11 Oaks Christi          30-06.75   NWI 
        29-06(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)           
 10 Brown, Victoria           10 El Camino Re          30-03.00   NWI 
     30-03(NWI) 29-00.75(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI)           
 11 McCrossan, Kate           11 Royal                 29-10.75   NWI 
     29-05(NWI) 29-10.75(NWI) 29-03(NWI)           
 12 Crist, Ashley             12 Foothill Tec          29-10.25   NWI 
     29-06.75(NWI) 29-10.25(NWI) 29-04.25(NWI)           
 13 Castillo, Leia            12 El Segundo            27-09.00   NWI 
        x  27-09(NWI)           
 14 Javkhlan, Nancy           10 Granada Hill          27-03.75   NWI 
     27-03.25(NWI) 27-03.75(NWI) 25-09(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 48-10  3/16/2013   Nia Britt, Alemany                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crouse, Ava               12 Camarillo             37-06.00   2 
  2 Per, Ariella              12 Westlake              35-11.50   2 
  3 Tipton, Trinity           10 Camarillo             34-08.50   2 
  4 Farfaras, Alexandra       12 Thousand Oak          33-04.50   2 
  5 Duston, Maycie            12 Foothill Tec          31-01.00   2 
  6 Aponte, Abigail           12 Righetti              30-08.00   2 
  7 Croom, LaRue              12 Westlake              29-09.50   2 
  8 Mankowski, Violet         11 Calabasas             29-07.50   1 
  9 Clemmons, Jessica         11 Paraclete             29-00.00   2 
 10 Novak, Zoe                11 Oakwood               28-04.50   1 
 11 Weiss, Ella               12 Brentwood             28-03.00   2 
 12 Estelle, Avery            Fr Simi Valley           28-01.00   2 
 13 Lengo, Noella             12 Oaks Christi          27-07.00   1 
 14 Dahlstrom, California     12 El Segundo            27-05.50   2 
 15 Botello, Stephanie        11 Foothill Tec          26-10.50   2 
 16 Gibson, Cayla             12 Paraclete             26-01.00   2 
 17 Hernandez, Marina         11 St. Bonavent          25-10.50   2 
 18 Baqueiro, Maya            12 Bishop Alema          25-07.00   2 
 19 Arana, Lana               12 Burroughs (B          25-04.00   2 
 20 Hernandez, Belinda        12 Nordhoff              25-02.50   2 
 21 Gerk, Amelia               9 Foothill Tec          24-10.50   2 
 22 Crunk, Kaylanee           11 Sierra Canyo          24-04.00   1 
 23 Study, Rebecca            11 Paraclete             23-07.50   1 
 24 Ha, Cynthia               11 Royal                 23-05.00   1 
 25 Ensel, Sierra             11 Buena                 21-09.00   1 
 26 Syed, Chloe               11 Whitney               21-01.00   1 
 27 Coleman, Liliana          11 Royal                 20-06.00   1 
 28 Murugesan, Nithila        11 Whitney               19-06.50   1 
 29 Norton, Catherine         11 Royal                 17-03.00   1 
 -- Phillips, Sophia          12 Paraclete                 FOUL   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 147-11  3/21/2015   Kendall Mader, Newbury Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tipton, Trinity           10 Camarillo               125-09   2 
  2 Tuimaualuga, Laynie       12 Camarillo               119-07   2 
  3 Crouse, Ava               12 Camarillo               118-01   2 
  4 Farfaras, Alexandra       12 Thousand Oak            111-04   2 
  5 Lighthill, Otelia         12 Burroughs (B            110-07   2 
  6 Per, Ariella              12 Westlake                108-01   2 
  7 Aponte, Abigail           12 Righetti                 97-04   2 
  8 Duston, Maycie            12 Foothill Tec             93-01   2 
  9 Gerk, Amelia               9 Foothill Tec             88-06   1 
 10 Mankowski, Violet         11 Calabasas                87-03   2 
 11 Gibson, Cayla             12 Paraclete                86-08   2 
 12 Study, Rebecca            11 Paraclete                85-06   2 
 13 Croom, LaRue              12 Westlake                 74-03   2 
 14 Weiss, Ella               12 Brentwood                72-01   2 
 15 Botello, Stephanie        11 Foothill Tec             71-02   2 
 16 Estelle, Avery            Fr Simi Valley              65-09   2 
 17 Norton, Catherine         11 Royal                    63-05   1 
 18 Novak, Zoe                11 Oakwood                  63-03   2 
 19 Lengo, Noella             12 Oaks Christi             62-05   1 
 20 Ha, Cynthia               11 Royal                    62-01   2 
 21 Syed, Chloe               11 Whitney                  62-00   1 
 22 Ensel, Sierra             11 Buena                    60-05   1 
 23 Hernandez, Belinda        12 Nordhoff                 59-09   1 
 24 Coleman, Liliana          11 Royal                    56-01   1 
 25 Murugesan, Nithila        11 Whitney                  53-08   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 12.64  3/18/2017   Ariana Vera, Rio Mesa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Addison            10 Agoura                   13.39  -3.0 11 
  2 Redd, Kennedi             10 Paraclete                13.67  -3.0 11 
  3 Marriott, Kate            10 American Lea             13.80  -2.6 10 
  4 Williams, Morgan           9 Brentwood                13.83  -3.0 11  14.134
  5 Scully, Katelyn            9 Camarillo                13.91  -3.0 11 
  6 Allen, Mary               10 American Lea             13.97  -2.5  9 
  7 Derby, Katherine           9 Brentwood                14.01  -3.0 11 
  8 Gray, Maliyah             10 Jordan                   14.08  -2.6 10 
  9 Quiroz, Yuliana           10 Buena                    14.14  -3.0 11 
 10 Abrigo, Isabel            10 Righetti                 14.14  -2.6 10  14.140
 11 May, Lexie                10 Royal                    14.18  -2.5  9  14.172
 12 Coyle, Riley              10 Camarillo                14.18  -2.6 10  14.179
 13 Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn   10 Granada Hill             14.21  -2.6 10 
 14 Barrios, Jocelynn          9 Paraclete                14.22  -2.6 10 
 15 Willwerth, Sydney         10 Brentwood                14.25  -2.5  9 
 16 Williams, Aminah           9 Quartz Hill              14.30  -2.5  2 
 17 Johnson, Brooklyn          9 Westlake                 14.32  -2.6 10 
 18 Jackson, Shelby           10 El Segundo               14.35  -2.5  9 
 19 Smith, Nadia              10 Royal                    14.36  -1.4  1 
 20 Kavanagh, Riley            9 Camarillo                14.40  -2.5  9 
 21 Navarro, Luzy             10 Paraclete                14.41  -2.3  8 
 22 Suh, Gwen                  9 Newbury Park             14.42  -3.0 11 
 23 De la Cruz, Janna          9 Paraclete                14.54  -2.4  4 
 24 Lewis, Kamea              10 Granada Hill             14.56  -2.3  8 
 25 Williams, Madison          9 Brentwood                14.60  -2.0  6 
 26 Nunez, Sadiyah             9 Quartz Hill              14.61  -2.9  7 
 27 Brock, Abrianna            9 Beacon Hill              14.63  -2.0  6  14.621
 28 Parker, Kaelyn             9 Jordan                   14.63  -2.5  9  14.624
 29 McKeown, Brooklynn        10 Buena                    14.63  -2.5  9  14.625
 30 McCalister, Hailey         9 St. Bonavent             14.65  -2.3  8 
 31 Getz, Saida                9 Burroughs (B             14.69  -2.3  8 
 32 Hamilton, Lucia           10 Quartz Hill              14.73  -2.0  6 
 33 Mabowe, Nia               10 Brentwood                14.82  -2.9  7 
 34 Seaberg, Kamea            10 Buena                    14.95  -2.3  8 
 35 Zambrano, Maya            10 Buena                    14.96  -2.9  7 
 36 Carpenter, Jazmine         9 Bishop Alema             14.98  -2.9  7  14.977
 36 Porter, Kylee             10 Quartz Hill              14.98  -2.0  6  14.977
 38 Kallik, Lauren             9 Foothill Tec             15.02  -2.0  6  15.013
 39 Mitchell, Jeniece          9 Quartz Hill              15.02  -2.5  2  15.017
 40 Preciado, Charlize        10 Bishop Alema             15.05  -2.3  8 
 41 Umana, Susie              10 Royal                    15.06  -2.9  7  15.059
 41 Giordano, Caitlyn          9 Whitney                  15.06  -2.0  6  15.059
 43 Avila, Valerie            10 Royal                    15.12  -1.4  1 
 44 Rico, Bella                9 St. Bonavent             15.20  -2.0  6 
 45 Bushey, Lali               9 Granada Hill             15.24  -2.9  7 
 46 De Mel, Talya             10 Oaks Christi             15.25  -2.9  7 
 47 Smith, Alivia             10 Quartz Hill              15.33  -2.5  2 
 48 Stovall, Fianna            9 El Camino Re             15.37  -2.5  9 
 49 Jacutin, Danica           10 Granada Hill             15.38  -2.4  4 
 50 Guevara, Natalie          10 Granada Hill             15.41  -2.4  4 
 51 Assouad, Alyssa           10 Oaks Christi             15.46  -2.3  5  15.453
 52 Blakely, Waverly           9 Oakwood                  15.46  -1.4  1  15.460
 53 Kouremetis, Mia            9 Buena                    15.55  -2.0  6 
 54 Estrada, Felicity          9 El Camino Re             15.58  -2.3  5 
 55 Rucker, Madison           10 Quartz Hill              15.65  -1.4  1  15.642
 55 Gibson, Shayla             9 Sierra Canyo             15.65  -2.4  4  15.642
 57 Lam, Lucy                  9 Granada Hill             15.79  -2.3  5 
 58 Campbell, Leila            9 El Camino Re             15.82  -2.0  6 
 59 Shaolian, Leah             9 El Camino Re             15.85  -2.3  5 
 60 Hart, Bella                9 Foothill Tec             15.92  -2.4  4 
 61 Duran, Melia               9 El Camino Re             16.09  -2.3  5 
 62 Balle, Eliana             12 Oakwood                  16.14  -2.4  4 
 63 Qiu, Nina                 10 Whitney                  16.21  -1.7  3 
 64 Gallo, Naomi               9 St. Bonavent             16.28  -2.4  4 
 65 Flores, Camila            10 El Camino Re             16.30  -2.9  7  16.294
 65 To, Sophia                10 Whitney                  16.30  -2.4  4  16.294
 67 Rainey, Mychelle           9 Quartz Hill              16.42  -1.4  1 
 68 Smith, Haidyn             10 Quartz Hill              16.51  -1.7  3 
 69 Hagins, Claire            10 Oaks Christi             16.56  -1.7  3 
 70 Jiang, Qifei (Fiona)      11 Oaks Christi             16.63  -1.7  3 
 71 Vojtesh, Christian         9 Oaks Christi             16.95  -2.5  2 
 72 De La Luz Gaytan, Cindia  10 Quartz Hill              17.00  -2.5  2 
 73 Johnson, Aaliyah          10 Quartz Hill              17.03  -2.5  2 
 74 Campos, Emily             10 Whitney                  17.11  -2.5  2  17.101
 75 Guerra, Jazlyn             9 Quartz Hill              17.11  -2.5  2  17.108
 76 Meng, Melissa              9 Whitney                  17.57  -2.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 26.38  4/14/2012   Simone Buchanan, Roosevelt Corona           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan           9 Brentwood                27.46   0.3 11 
  2 Redd, Kennedi             10 Paraclete                27.96   0.3 11 
  3 Ros, Maya                  9 Bishop Alema             28.32   0.3 11 
  4 Gomez, Mia                10 Jordan                   28.50   1.1 10 
  5 Quiroz, Yuliana           10 Buena                    28.54   0.2  9 
  6 Boquiren, Madeleine        9 Bishop Alema             28.57   1.1 10 
  7 Barrios, Jocelynn          9 Paraclete                28.68   0.3 11 
  8 Allen, Mary               10 American Lea             28.71  -1.8  8 
  9 Abrigo, Isabel            10 Righetti                 28.73   0.3 11 
 10 Banks, Mia                 9 Newbury Park             28.76   1.1 10 
 11 Williams, Aminah           9 Quartz Hill              29.16   0.2  9 
 12 Lewis, Kamea              10 Granada Hill             29.21   1.1 10 
 13 Marriott, Kate            10 American Lea             29.23  -2.2  2 
 14 Getz, Saida                9 Burroughs (B             29.24   0.2  9 
 15 De la Cruz, Janna          9 Paraclete                29.32   0.2  9 
 16 Gopez, Alyna               9 Bishop Alema             29.45   1.1 10 
 17 Mabowe, Nia               10 Brentwood                29.50   0.2  9 
 18 Christensen, Rebecca      11 American Lea             29.62  -2.2  2 
 19 Suh, Gwen                  9 Newbury Park             29.65   1.1 10 
 20 Salinas, Nevaeh            9 Whitney                  29.88  -0.3  6 
 21 Umana, Susie              10 Royal                    29.94   0.2  9 
 22 Faris, Callie             10 American Lea             29.95  -2.2  2 
 23 Lopez, Cristal            10 Granada Hill             30.06   0.2  9 
 24 Parker, Kaelyn             9 Jordan                   30.19  -2.2  2 
 25 Aswani, Mishka             9 Brentwood                30.43   0.4  7 
 26 Carter, Sarai             10 Whitney                  30.46  -1.8  8 
 27 Mitchell, Jeniece          9 Quartz Hill              30.80   0.8  4 
 28 Healy, Olivia              9 Newbury Park             30.81   0.4  7 
 29 Seaberg, Kamea            10 Buena                    30.88  -1.8  8 
 30 De Mel, Talya             10 Oaks Christi             31.09   0.4  7  31.086
 30 Hamilton, Lucia           10 Quartz Hill              31.09  -0.3  6  31.086
 32 Porter, Kylee             10 Quartz Hill              31.14   0.4  7 
 33 Zambrano, Maya            10 Buena                    31.19   0.4  7 
 34 Kallik, Lauren             9 Foothill Tec             31.42  -1.8  8 
 35 Guevara, Natalie          10 Granada Hill             31.47   1.0  5 
 36 Smith, Alivia             10 Quartz Hill              31.53   0.8  4 
 37 Campbell, Leila            9 El Camino Re             31.89  -0.3  6 
 38 Hart, Bella                9 Foothill Tec             32.23   1.0  5  32.222
 39 Odedra, Parul             10 Whitney                  32.23   1.0  5  32.228
 40 Shaolian, Leah             9 El Camino Re             32.37  -0.3  6 
 41 Balle, Eliana             12 Oakwood                  32.41  -0.3  3 
 42 Lam, Lucy                  9 Granada Hill             32.46  -0.3  6 
 43 Page, Madeline             9 Burroughs (B             32.59  -1.8  8 
 44 Baum, Bella                9 Foothill Tec             33.09   1.0  5 
 45 Johnson, Aaliyah          10 Quartz Hill              34.06  -0.3  3 
 46 Rainey, Mychelle           9 Quartz Hill              34.21  -0.3  3 
 47 De La Luz Gaytan, Cindia  10 Quartz Hill              34.72   0.8  4 
 48 Hagins, Claire            10 Oaks Christi             34.74   0.8  4 
 49 Rucker, Madison           10 Quartz Hill              35.36  -0.3  3 
 50 Guerra, Jazlyn             9 Quartz Hill              35.69   0.8  4 
 51 Cabral, Kayla             10 Burroughs (B             35.97   0.8  4 
 52 Reyes, Aubrey             10 Whitney                  39.28   0.8  4 
 -- Johnson, Brooklyn          9 Westlake                    FS   1.1 10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 1:01.77  3/6/2013    Katie Campbell, Oaks Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Emma            10 Calabasas              1:01.30M  4 
  2 Boquiren, Madeleine        9 Bishop Alema           1:04.62   4 
  3 Parker, Gia                9 Calabasas              1:04.67   4 
  4 Santos, Julia              9 Camarillo              1:05.02   4 
  5 Ros, Maya                  9 Bishop Alema           1:05.71   4 
  6 Banks, Mia                 9 Newbury Park           1:05.72   4 
  7 Weiss, Sloane              9 Brentwood              1:05.92   4 
  8 Gomez, Mia                10 Jordan                 1:06.41   3 
  9 Hurtado, Andrea           10 Louisville (           1:06.51   3 
 10 Keller, Ashley             9 Valencia (Va           1:06.53   4 
 11 Brannon, Jentle           10 Paraclete              1:06.65   1 
 12 Gopez, Alyna               9 Bishop Alema           1:07.93   1 
 13 Coyle, Kayden              9 Camarillo              1:08.42   4 
 14 Montenegro, Vanessa       10 Quartz Hill            1:08.75   3 
 15 Lopez, Cristal            10 Granada Hill           1:09.15   1 
 16 East, Jade                 9 Royal                  1:09.82   3 
 17 Norena, Chloe              9 Oaks Christi           1:10.23   3 
 18 Getz, Saida                9 Burroughs (B           1:10.29   2 
 19 Stanford, Charlie          9 Quartz Hill            1:11.32   3 
 20 Christensen, Madison       9 Quartz Hill            1:11.51   3 
 21 Mohrman, Ember            10 El Camino Re           1:11.88   3 
 22 Peterson, Tessa           10 St. Bonavent           1:12.06   2 
 23 Gray, Maliyah             10 Jordan                 1:12.81   2 
 24 Vo, Jolie                  9 Whitney                1:15.18   2 
 25 Victoria, Makayla         10 Burroughs (B           1:16.25   2 
 26 Cabral, Kayla             10 Burroughs (B           1:22.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 2:21.70  4/14/2012   Sabrina James, Palisades                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delgado, Viviana           9 Paraclete              2:27.35   2 
  2 Reierson, Alexandra       10 Oaks Christi           2:27.38   2 
  3 Weiss, Sloane              9 Brentwood              2:35.84   2 
  4 Diamond, Kiana             9 Granada Hill           2:41.10   2 
  5 Chao, Jasmine             10 Paraclete              2:44.50   2 
  6 Piedmonte, Paige           9 Agoura                 2:45.70   2 
  7 Lara, Alyssa              10 Paraclete              2:47.79   2 
  8 Smith, Allie               9 Oaks Christi           2:48.13   2 
  9 Stratmann, Asa             9 Brentwood              2:48.77   2 
 10 Norena, Chloe              9 Oaks Christi           2:49.16   2 
 11 Ardon, Yajayra            10 Paraclete              2:49.92   2 
 12 East, Jade                 9 Royal                  2:51.07   2 
 13 Casey, Maguire            10 Nordhoff               2:51.68   2 
 14 Fernandez, Liliana        10 Righetti               2:55.65   2 
 15 Kavcioglu, Emma           10 Granada Hill           3:00.18   2 
 16 Rivera, Danielle           9 Granada Hill           3:05.33   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 Granada Hill           3:07.01   1 
 18 Carpinteyro, Makayla       9 Oakwood                3:09.16   1 
 19 Matsumoto, Cayla           9 Granada Hill           3:10.89   1 
 20 Martinez, Kimberly        10 Paraclete              3:12.82   1 
 21 Diaz, Desiree              9 Granada Hill           3:14.33   1 
 22 Hernandez, Michelle        9 Granada Hill           3:15.08   1 
 23 Bonner, Midori            11 Oakwood                3:16.43   1 
 24 Diaz, Natalie             10 Granada Hill           3:17.87   1 
 25 Alcala, Lizette            9 Granada Hill           3:20.02   1 
 26 Eng, Krista               10 Granada Hill           3:20.47   1 
 27 Treadwell, Valentine       9 Brentwood              3:21.80   1 
 28 Brown, Nykah               9 Calabasas              3:24.18   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 5:36.69  3/18/2017   Matloz James, El Segundo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Crystal          10 Nordhoff               5:55.45   2 
       5:53.453 (5:53.453)
  2 Uvalle, Amaya              9 Righetti               5:58.46   2 
       5:56.459 (5:56.459)
  3 Stratmann, Asa             9 Brentwood              6:07.21   1 
       6:05.502 (6:05.502)
  4 Alexandrakis, Georgia      9 Granada Hill           6:16.13   2 
       6:14.053 (6:14.053)
  5 Piedmonte, Paige           9 Agoura                 6:21.47   2 
       6:19.719 (6:19.719)
  6 Hughes, Ashley             9 Granada Hill           6:22.27   2 
       6:20.479 (6:20.479)
  7 Smith, Allie               9 Oaks Christi           6:24.69   2 
       6:22.544 (6:22.544)
  8 Zambrano, Isobelle         9 Granada Hill           6:26.59   2 
       6:24.418 (6:24.418)
  9 Fernandez, Liliana        10 Righetti               6:30.23   1 
       6:28.560 (6:28.560)
 10 Ayala, Natalia             9 Buena                  6:31.68   2 
       6:29.593 (6:29.593)
 11 Casey, Maguire            10 Nordhoff               6:32.54   2 
       6:30.830 (6:30.830)
 12 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela      9 Granada Hill           6:41.79   2 
       6:39.916 (6:39.916)
 13 Guo, Allison              10 Oaks Christi           6:49.03   1 
       6:46.554 (6:46.554)
 14 Alexandrakis, Sofia        9 Granada Hill           6:50.09   2 
       6:48.027 (6:48.027)
 15 Carpinteyro, Makayla       9 Oakwood                6:52.44   1 
       6:50.585 (6:50.585)
 16 Alfaro Navarrete, Emily    9 Buena                  6:52.45   2 
       6:50.356 (6:50.356)
 17 Benner, Alyssa            10 Calabasas              6:55.70   1 
       6:53.754 (6:53.754)
 18 Hernandez, Michelle        9 Granada Hill           6:55.85   1 
       6:53.941 (6:53.941)
 19 Rivera, Danielle           9 Granada Hill           6:56.85   1 
       6:54.862 (6:54.862)
 20 Hartford, Phoebe           9 Calabasas              6:57.07   1 
       6:55.176 (6:55.176)
 21 Kreil, Natalie            10 Buena                  7:01.88   2 
       7:00.222 (7:00.222)
 22 Kang, Alyson               9 Whitney                7:06.33   2 
       7:04.195 (7:04.195)
 23 Huff, Kiera                9 Oaks Christi           7:19.97   1 
       7:18.360 (7:18.360)
 24 Alcala, Lizette            9 Granada Hill           7:21.00   1 
       7:18.924 (7:18.924)
 25 Bonner, Midori            11 Oakwood                7:23.21   1 
       7:21.312 (7:21.312)
 26 Eng, Krista               10 Granada Hill           7:26.23   1 
       7:23.923 (7:23.923)
 27 Nicholls, Madison          9 Buena                  7:29.77   1 
       7:27.970 (7:27.970)
 28 Gonzalez, Madeline         9 Bishop Alema           7:30.14   2 
       7:27.540 (7:27.540)
 29 Nikiforov, Emma           10 Oaks Christi           7:30.49   1 
       7:27.649 (7:27.649)
 30 Samaan Aparicio, Nashla   10 Buena                  7:36.38   1 
       7:33.710 (7:33.710)
 31 Treadwell, Valentine       9 Brentwood              7:52.56   1 
       7:50.273 (7:50.273)
 32 Chung, Mida                9 Whitney                9:09.66   1 
       9:07.460 (9:07.460)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 11:44.19  4/14/2012   Elizabeth Goodman, Saugus                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uvalle, Amaya              9 Righetti              13:25.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 15.89  4/14/2012   Jontelle Cabral, Oaks Christian             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pace, Abigail             10 Newbury Park             17.54   1.1  1 
  2 Trotman, Ella             10 Newbury Park             17.58   1.4  2 
  3 May, Lexie                10 Royal                    19.56   1.1  1 
  4 Richardson, Sitara        10 Newbury Park             19.90   1.4  2 
  5 Serrano, Sophia           10 Royal                    20.07   1.1  1 
  6 Avila, Valerie            10 Royal                    20.11   1.1  1 
  7 Faris, Callie             10 American Lea             20.95   1.4  2 
  8 Johnson, Kate              9 Newbury Park             21.60   1.4  2 
  9 Martinez, Lea             10 Foothill Tec             22.47   1.1  1 
 10 Baum, Bella                9 Foothill Tec             23.02   1.1  1 
 11 Heredia, Samantha         10 Newbury Park             23.08   1.4  2 
 12 Cruz, Dana                10 Newbury Park             24.44   1.4  2 
 13 Taheri, Lila               9 Brentwood                25.32   1.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 50.08  3/18/2017   Kendall De La Vega, Hart                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotman, Ella             10 Newbury Park             51.86   2 
  2 May, Lexie                10 Royal                    55.31   1 
  3 Jackson, Shelby           10 El Segundo               56.16   2 
  4 Herren, Jordan             9 Oaks Christi             57.48   2 
  5 Serrano, Sophia           10 Royal                    58.86   2  58.851
  6 Johnson, Kate              9 Newbury Park             58.86   2  58.854
  7 Vo, Jolie                  9 Whitney                1:02.81   1 
  8 Cruz, Dana                10 Newbury Park           1:03.45   2 
  9 Martinez, Lea             10 Foothill Tec           1:05.22   1 
 10 Heredia, Samantha         10 Newbury Park           1:06.73   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 50.24  3/16/2013   St. Mary's Academy, St. Mary's Acad         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camarillo  'A'                                        53.06   2 
     1) Legaspi, Carisa 9               2) Scully, Katelyn 9              
     3) Coyle, Riley 10                 4) Kavanagh, Riley 9              
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                     53.31   2 
     1) Pace, Abigail 10                2) Trotman, Ella 10               
     3) Suh, Gwen 9                     4) Johnson, Kate 9                
  3 Paraclete  'A'                                        54.30   2 
     1) De la Cruz, Janna 9             2) Redd, Kennedi 10               
     3) Navarro, Luzy 10                4) Barrios, Jocelynn 9            
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                        55.14   1 
     1) Williams, Madison 9             2) Aswani, Mishka 9               
     3) Mabowe, Nia 10                  4) Willwerth, Sydney 10           
  5 Buena  'A'                                            55.27   2 
     1) Zambrano, Maya 10               2) Quiroz, Yuliana 10             
     3) McKeown, Brooklynn 10           4) Seaberg, Kamea 10              
  6 Royal  'A'                                            55.35   2 
     1) May, Lexie 10                   2) Umana, Susie 10                
     3) Serrano, Sophia 10              4) Smith, Nadia 10                
  7 Granada Hills  'A'                                    55.58   2 
     1) Juarez, Natalia 10              2) Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn 10     
     3) Lewis, Kamea 10                 4) Lopez, Cristal 10              
  8 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      55.64   2 
     1) Hamilton, Lucia 10              2) Porter, Kylee 10               
     3) Nunez, Sadiyah 9                4) Mitchell, Jeniece 9            
  9 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   55.67   2 
     1) Herren, Jordan 9                2) Modaberpour, Talya 9           
     3) Assouad, Alyssa 10              4) Wambaa, Sophia 10              
 10 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   57.26   1 
     1) Carpenter, Jazmine 9            2) Samayoa, Daniela 10            
     3) Preciado, Charlize 10           4) Munoz, Victoria 11             
 11 Whitney  'A'                                          58.30   1 
     1) Carter, Sarai 10                2) Salinas, Nevaeh 9              
     3) Qiu, Nina 10                    4) Liao, Alison 10                
 12 Granada Hills  'B'                                    58.80   1 
     1) Bushey, Lali 9                  2) Lam, Lucy 9                    
     3) Vinson, Kennedy 10              4) Forju, Antonia 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 4:13.29  3/21/2015   Fountain Valley, Fountain Val             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paraclete  'A'                                      4:30.47  
     1) Barrios, Jocelynn 9             2) Lara, Alyssa 10                
     3) Chao, Jasmine 10                4) Delgado, Viviana 9             
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   4:49.45  
     1) Cruz, Dana 10                   2) Heredia, Samantha 10           
     3) Richardson, Sitara 10           4) Trotman, Ella 10               
  3 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    4:55.41  
     1) Lazo, Akemi 10                  2) Christensen, Madison 9         
     3) Bonilla, Danilynn 10            4) Montenegro, Vanessa 10         
  4 Whitney  'A'                                        5:12.74  
     1) Chung, Mida 9                   2) Salinas, Nevaeh 9              
     3) Carter, Sarai 10                4) Vo, Jolie 9                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                10:05.88  
     1) Denove, Joella 10               2) Walker, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Napierala, Delaney 9            4) Reierson, Alexandra 10         
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                     11:01.07  
     1) Ardon, Yajayra 10               2) Lara, Alyssa 10                
     3) Chao, Jasmine 10                4) Delgado, Viviana 9             
  3 Granada Hills  'A'                                 11:39.55  
     1) Diamond, Kiana 9                2) Hughes, Ashley 9               
     3) Kavcioglu, Emma 10              4) Alexandrakis, Georgia 9        
  4 Granada Hills  'B'                                 12:51.38  
     1) Matsumoto, Cayla 9              2) Lopez, Jacqueline 10           
     3) Salazar, Stephanie 10           4) Diaz, Natalie 10               
 
Girls High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  4-10  3/21/2015   R Cuadrado, G Love, I Garibay, OC, El Segund
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Healy, Olivia              9 Newbury Park           4-10.00M 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Murphy, Avery             10 Buena                  4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Carter, Sarai             10 Whitney                4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hughes, Ashley             9 Granada Hill           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Calloway, Kennedy          9 El Segundo            J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Singh, Anaiya              9 El Segundo            J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hart, Bella                9 Foothill Tec          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ramadan, Grace             9 El Camino Re           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Leighton, Zoe             10 Agoura                J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        X  XXO  XXX 
  9 Baum, Bella                9 Foothill Tec          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        X  XXO    X 
 11 Wright, MaKena            10 Quartz Hill            3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    X   XX 
 12 Cassidy, Sicilia           9 Oaks Christi          J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Long, Bella               10 El Segundo                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 10-03  4/14/2012   Sydney Elbacher, Dos Pueblos                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batty, Brooklyn           10 Newbury Park           9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  2 Smith, Nadia              10 Royal                  9-03.00  
     7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Duben, Kaia                9 Newbury Park           8-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Reed, Anna                10 Oaks Christi           7-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Greding, Summer            9 Newbury Park           7-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Klapach, Katherine        10 Oaks Christi          J7-03.00  
     5-09 6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Mike Powell Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 16-01.50  3/21/2015   Courtnee Moreno, Fountain Val            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Webber, Jayla             10 Calabasas             14-07.75   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) FOUL      14-07.75(NWI)           
  2 Johnson, Brooklyn          9 Westlake              14-05.75   NWI 
     14-00.75(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)           
  3 McCalister, Hailey         9 St. Bonavent          14-03.75   NWI 
     14-03.75(NWI) FOUL      14-01.50(NWI)           
  4 Murphy, Avery             10 Buena                 14-00.50   NWI 
     12-06.75(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 12-06.25(NWI)           
  5 Wright, MaKena            10 Quartz Hill           13-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09.75(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Wambaa, Sophia            10 Oaks Christi          12-11.50   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) FOUL      12-10.25(NWI)           
  7 Hensic, Hannah             9 Righetti              12-09.75   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI)           
  8 Daly, Abigail              9 Righetti              12-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-01.25(NWI) 12-05.25(NWI)           
  9 Ramadan, Grace             9 El Camino Re          12-01.50   NWI 
     11-10.25(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)           
 10 Calloway, Kennedy          9 El Segundo            12-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-00(NWI)           
 11 Brock, Abrianna            9 Beacon Hill           11-10.50   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) FOUL      11-10.50(NWI)           
 12 Stovall, Fianna            9 El Camino Re          11-09.75   NWI 
     11-08.25(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI)           
 13 Diaz, Natalie             10 Granada Hill          11-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09.50(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
 14 Golla, Isabella            9 El Camino Re           9-10.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 8-11.75(NWI) 8-11.25(NWI)           
 15 Liao, Alison              10 Whitney                9-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-06(NWI) 9-01.75(NWI)           
 -- Qiu, Nina                 10 Whitney                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Holloway, Li'yah          10 Burroughs (B              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- To, Sophia                10 Whitney                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 33-07.50  3/21/2015   Ally Bebout, Fountain Val                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Webber, Jayla             10 Calabasas             33-00.25   NWI 
     33-00.25(NWI)    32-02.75(NWI)           
  2 Holloway, Li'yah          10 Burroughs (B          31-08.50   NWI 
     31-08.50(NWI) 30-01.25(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)          
  3 Richardson, Sitara        10 Newbury Park          30-07.00   NWI 
        30-07(NWI) 30-02(NWI)           
  4 Wright, MaKena            10 Quartz Hill           29-05.75   NWI 
     27-02.75(NWI) 27-04(NWI) 29-05.75(NWI)           
  5 Daly, Abigail              9 Righetti              28-00.00   NWI 
     28-00(NWI) 25-11.75(NWI)               
  6 Hensic, Hannah             9 Righetti              27-03.00   NWI 
     27-00.50(NWI) 27-03(NWI) 26-11.50(NWI)           
  7 Long, Bella               10 El Segundo            26-11.50   NWI 
     26-11.50(NWI) 26-08(NWI) 26-09.50(NWI)           
  8 Victoria, Makayla         10 Burroughs (B          26-02.00   NWI 
     25-08.25(NWI) 26-01(NWI) 26-02(NWI)           
  9 Page, Madeline             9 Burroughs (B          25-06.00   NWI 
     25-03(NWI) 24-11(NWI) 25-06(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 31-03  3/18/2017   Ella Cornwell, Pasadena Poly                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               10 Newbury Park          31-01.00   2 
  2 Rubinstein, Zenaiyah      10 Brentwood             27-02.50   2 
  3 Montejano, Ariel          10 Foothill Tec          25-03.00   2 
  4 Escobar, Lorena           10 Foothill Tec          24-07.50   2 
  5 Maquinalez, Kasey         10 Buena                 22-07.00   2 
  6 Kentopp, Jordan           10 Foothill Tec          21-07.50   2 
  7 Lucy, Madeline             9 El Segundo            21-02.50   2 
  8 Hernandez, Kimberly       10 Nordhoff              21-00.00   2 
  9 Elliott, Brynleigh         9 Buena                 19-10.00   2 
 10 Waters, Krystal           10 Royal                 18-09.00   1 
 11 Chomyk, Stephanie            Calabasas             18-08.50   1 
 12 Willwerth, Sloane          9 Brentwood             18-04.00   2 
 13 Fuentes, Linda             9 Simi Valley           17-06.00   1 
 14 Porter, Sydney            10 El Segundo            17-01.00   1 
 15 Bacon, Kylie              10 El Segundo            14-10.00   1 
 16 Smith, Haidyn             10 Quartz Hill           14-03.00   1 
 17 Golla, Isabella            9 El Camino Re          13-00.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 109-07  3/21/2015   Maya Archer, Valley Chris                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               10 Newbury Park            100-02  
        x  x           100-02
  2 Derby, Katherine           9 Brentwood                67-08  
     x  x   67-08           
  3 Montejano, Ariel          10 Foothill Tec             66-04  
        x  x           66-04
  4 Rubinstein, Zenaiyah      10 Brentwood                62-09  
        x  x           62-09
  5 Maquinalez, Kasey         10 Buena                    60-10  
        x  x           60-10
  6 Willwerth, Sloane          9 Brentwood                60-01  
        x  x           60-01
  7 Hillel, Stav                 Calabasas                59-01  
        x  x           59-01
  8 Porter, Sydney            10 El Segundo               57-07  
        x  x           57-07
  9 Hernandez, Kimberly       10 Nordhoff                 56-00  
     x  x   56-00           
 10 Chomyk, Stephanie            Calabasas                55-09  
     x  x  x   55-09       
 11 Lucy, Madeline             9 El Segundo               54-05  
     x  x   54-05           
 12 Elliott, Brynleigh         9 Buena                    53-10  
     x  x              53-10
 13 Waters, Krystal           10 Royal                    49-00  
     x  x  x   48-04  49-00   
 14 Escobar, Lorena           10 Foothill Tec             48-10  
     x      48-10           
 15 Kahoe, Victoria           10 Royal                    46-09  
     x  x  x   46-09       
 16 Kentopp, Jordan           10 Foothill Tec             45-08  
     x  x   45-08           
 17 Tapia, Bella               9 St. Bonavent             45-00  
     x  x  x   45-00       
 18 Sandberg, Kaylen           9 Paraclete                44-01  
        x  x   44-01        
 19 Rico, Bella                9 St. Bonavent             42-06  
     x  x  x   42-06       
 20 Wiseman, Willa             9 Oakwood                  38-07  
     x  x  x   38-07        
 21 Campos, Emily             10 Whitney                  36-07  
     x  x  x         36-07
 22 Bacon, Kylie              10 El Segundo               35-08  
        x  x   35-08       
 23 Smith, Haidyn             10 Quartz Hill              35-07  
     x  x  x   35-07       
 24 Fuentes, Linda             9 Simi Valley              35-00  
     x  x  x   35-00       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 10.54  4/14/2012   KhalFani Mohammad, Notre Dame ShOks         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Chase            11 Oaks Christi             10.51M  0.7 14 
  2 Stanley, Dijon            12 Granada Hill             10.59   0.7 14 
  3 Washington, Jordan        11 Jordan                   10.62   0.6  2 
  4 Coleman, Jordan           11 Granada Hill             10.66   0.7 14 
  5 Stuart, Caleb             12 Buena                    10.79   1.1 13 
  6 Redeaux, Deshonne          9 Oaks Christi             10.80   0.7 14 
  7 Benjamin, Davon            9 Oaks Christi             10.93   1.1 13 
  8 Aquilar-Carnes, Jalen      9 Sierra Canyo             10.94   0.7 14 
  9 Orlow, Brandon            12 Westlake                 11.00   0.7 14 
 10 Schwesinger, Weston       10 Oaks Christi             11.02   1.1 11 
 11 Young, Jae'on             10 Sierra Canyo             11.04   1.1 13 
 12 Green, Isaiah             12 Oaks Christi             11.05   0.7 14 
 13 Martin, Kanye             11 Granada Hill             11.06   1.1 11  11.051
 14 Hart, Justin              10 Bishop Alema             11.06   0.7 14  11.056
 15 Langley, Malakai          11 Righetti                 11.13   1.1 13 
 16 Smith, Brooks             11 Thousand Oak             11.15   0.3 12 
 17 Thompson, Makaio          10 Santa Clara              11.18   0.3 12 
 18 Harris, Antrell           10 Birmingham               11.20   1.1 11  11.191
 19 Williams, Marvin          11 Bishop Alema             11.20   0.7 14  11.199
 20 Lewis, Jalen              12 Oaks Christi             11.24   1.1 13  11.231
 21 Gibbs, Ishamael           10 Chaminade                11.24   1.1 13  11.237
 22 Turner, Parker            12 Brentwood                11.29   1.1 13 
 23 Davis-Lyric, Davis        12 Upland                   11.32   1.1 11 
 24 Young, Matthew            12 Granada Hill             11.35   0.6  3 
 25 Stanley, Darrell          10 Granada Hill             11.37   0.5 10  11.367
 26 Styles, Jaden             12 Righetti                 11.37   1.1 11  11.369
 27 White, Xavier             12 Sierra Canyo             11.42   0.3 12 
 28 Marsh, Joseph             12 Oaks Christi             11.43   1.1 11  11.424
 29 Parks, McKenzie           11 Oaks Christi             11.43   1.1 11  11.426
 30 Gering, Holden            Jr Crespi                   11.45   1.1 13 
 31 Ostojic, Ylian            11 Westlake                 11.47   0.3 12 
 32 Meremikwu, Uzoma          12 Granada Hill             11.54  -1.2  9 
 33 Byrd, MJ                   9 Westlake                 11.55   0.3 12 
 34 White, Paden              11 Bishop Alema             11.56   0.5 10 
 35 McIntosh, Dylan           11 Chaminade                11.58   0.3 12 
 36 Sanders, Jaylen           11 El Camino Re             11.64   1.1 13 
 37 Lombardo, Jacob           12 Foothill Tec             11.67   0.5 10 
 38 Tang, Dylan               12 Granada Hill             11.74  +0.0  7  11.733
 39 Davis, Niles              11 Chaminade                11.74   0.5 10  11.738
 40 Zamora, Anthony           11 Righetti                 11.79   0.5 10 
 41 Hughes, Jesse              9 Granada Hill             11.82   0.5 10 
 42 Patterson Jr, Damon        9 Quartz Hill              11.85  -1.2  9 
 43 Jimenez, Joshua           10 Buena                    11.87  -1.2  9 
 44 Pompa Velasco, Emmanuel   12 Righetti                 11.91  -1.2  9 
 45 Reyes, Fernando           11 Jordan                   11.94  -1.2  9 
 46 Lindsay, Michael          11 Bishop Alema             11.95  -1.2  9  11.946
 47 Kashfian, Michael         10 Brentwood                11.95  +0.0  7  11.948
 48 Richmond, D'Javonte       12 Granada Hill             11.96   1.1  6 
 49 Kiang, Colin              12 Jordan                   11.98  +0.0  7 
 50 Enilolobo, Nasir          10 Granada Hill             11.99   0.4  5 
 51 Dunst, Dylan              11 St. Bonavent             12.01  +0.0  7 
 52 Beckett, Frank            12 Burroughs (B             12.03  -1.2  9  12.021
 53 Flores, Andy              11 Jordan                   12.03   1.1  6  12.025
 54 Binns, Preston            11 Royal                    12.04   0.6  2 
 55 Adeduro, Ololade          11 Bishop Alema             12.07  +0.0  7 
 56 Epperson, Nigel           10 Bishop Alema             12.08  -1.2  9 
 57 Scott, Lucas              11 Granada Hill             12.11   0.6  3 
 58 Ware, Devon               10 Royal                    12.13   0.6  3  12.121
 58 Zapata, Maximilian        10 Oakwood                  12.13   1.1  6  12.121
 60 Honore, Drake              9 Chaminade                12.17  +0.0  7 
 61 Essang, Gavin             11 Granada Hill             12.23   0.6  2  12.222
 62 Morente, Andrew           12 Granada Hill             12.23   1.1  6  12.230
 63 Garcia, Antonio           11 Granada Hill             12.25   1.1  6  12.243
 64 Kolchins, Alexander       10 Oakwood                  12.25   1.1  6  12.248
 65 O'Brien, James            12 Buena                    12.27  +0.0  7 
 66 Beck, Brady                9 Westlake                 12.28  -1.2  9 
 67 Pompa, Danny              12 Burroughs (B             12.37  +0.0  7 
 68 Reasner, Andy             11 Royal                    12.38   0.4  5 
 69 Pereyra, Aleas            11 Righetti                 12.42   0.4  5 
 70 Nuesca, James             11 Quartz Hill              12.47  -1.6  4 
 71 Horario, Isaiah           11 Granada Hill             12.51   0.4  5 
 72 Gerk, Shawn               12 Foothill Tec             12.55   0.6  2 
 73 Cherit, Diderot           12 Paraclete                12.56   0.4  5 
 74 Chung, Ethan              12 Granada Hill             12.60  -1.6  4 
 75 Sikowitz, Reed             9 Oakwood                  12.66   0.2  1 
 76 Slovin, Maxwell           10 Oakwood                  12.72   0.2  1 
 77 Sirichalermchai, Warner   11 Granada Hill             12.75   0.4  5 
 78 Lugo, John                11 Paraclete                12.76   0.4  5 
 79 Kheiltash, Christian      11 Granada Hill             12.90   0.6  3 
 80 Cabral, Jake              11 Brentwood                12.99  -1.6  4 
 81 Jha, Milan                11 Oakwood                  13.01  -1.6  4 
 82 Rosenblatt, Owen          10 Oakwood                  13.12   0.4  5 
 83 Ricasata, Max             12 Foothill Tec             13.24  -1.6  4 
 84 Hernandez, Jesiah         12 Whitney                  13.26   0.6  3 
 85 Swierkocki, Adler         11 Foothill Tec             13.33  -1.6  4 
 86 Esraeili Estepanian, Vah  11 Quartz Hill              13.34  -1.6  4 
 87 Reyes, Moises             11 Whitney                  13.46   0.6  3 
 88 Lozano, Roman             12 Granada Hill             14.39   0.6  2 
 -- Mason, Jayden             10 Granada Hill                NT   NWI  8 
 -- Kamassah, Jason           11 Camarillo                   NT   NWI  8 
 -- Evans, Owen               11 Foothill Tec                NT   NWI  8 
 -- Oro, Jeremy Michael       10 Valencia (Va                NT   NWI  8 
 -- Monighetti, Brian         12 Righetti                    NT   NWI  8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 21.57  3/18/2017   Tyler Asemota, Notre Dame SO                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Dijon            12 Granada Hill             20.86M  0.4 14 
  2 Washington, Jordan        11 Jordan                   21.17M  0.4 14 
  3 Coleman, Jordan           11 Granada Hill             21.41M  1.3 13 
  4 Redeaux, Deshonne          9 Oaks Christi             21.98   1.3 13 
  5 Benjamin, Davon            9 Oaks Christi             22.12   0.4 14 
  6 Shigg, Seth               10 Chaminade                22.16   0.4 14 
  7 Mckenzie, Mentoa          11 Calabasas                22.27   1.3 13 
  8 Williams, Powell          11 Thousand Oak             22.32   1.1 12 
  9 Turner, Parker            12 Brentwood                22.47   1.3 13 
 10 Martin, Kanye             11 Granada Hill             22.63   0.7 10 
 11 Smith, Jayden             12 Granada Hill             22.65  -0.6  2 
 12 Davis, Tyler              11 El Segundo               22.68   1.1 12 
 13 Young, Matthew            12 Granada Hill             22.84   1.1 11 
 14 Smith, Brooks             11 Thousand Oak             22.92   1.1 12 
 15 Thompson, Makaio          10 Santa Clara              22.99   1.1 12 
 16 Abrigo, Isaiah            12 Righetti                 23.00   1.1 12 
 17 Thompson, Tyler           12 Valencia (Va             23.04   1.1 12 
 18 Johnson, Joaquin          12 St. Bonavent             23.08   1.1 11 
 19 Sanders, Jaylen           11 El Camino Re             23.37   0.7 10 
 20 Smith, Jaelin             11 Burroughs (B             23.50   1.1 11 
 21 Parks, McKenzie           11 Oaks Christi             23.53   1.1 12 
 22 Mason, Jayden             10 Granada Hill             23.70   0.6  9 
 23 Malone, DeShaun           11 Paraclete                23.77   0.7 10 
 24 Jeronimo, Alexander       10 Burroughs (B             23.78   0.8  7 
 25 Lindsay, Michael          11 Bishop Alema             23.80   0.7 10  23.791
 26 Edwards, Jonathan         12 Jordan                   23.80   1.1 11  23.796
 27 Zamora, Anthony           11 Righetti                 23.82   0.6  9 
 28 Roland-Erhahon, Kevin     12 Quartz Hill              23.87   0.6  9 
 29 Patterson Jr, Damon        9 Quartz Hill              23.89   0.6  9  23.881
 30 Spears, Tre'Jon            9 Jordan                   23.89   1.1 11  23.883
 31 Chu, Marcus               11 Brentwood                23.90   1.6  8 
 32 Cox, Andrew               10 Burroughs (B             23.92   0.7 10 
 33 Reyes, Fernando           11 Jordan                   23.98   0.7 10 
 34 Kashfian, Michael         10 Brentwood                24.00   0.6  9 
 35 Scott, Lucas              11 Granada Hill             24.01   0.1  6  24.004
 36 Tang, Dylan               12 Granada Hill             24.01   0.1  6  24.007
 37 Monighetti, Brian         12 Righetti                 24.03   0.7 10 
 38 Binns, Preston            11 Royal                    24.23   0.1  6 
 39 Davis, Niles              11 Chaminade                24.28  -0.6  3 
 40 Richmond, D'Javonte       12 Granada Hill             24.30   0.8  7 
 41 Prado, Javier             12 Righetti                 24.34   0.6  9 
 42 Medrano, Jeremiah         11 American Lea             24.43  -0.6  2 
 43 Kiang, Colin              12 Jordan                   24.44   0.8  7 
 44 Johnston, Jackson         11 Paraclete                24.46   1.6  8 
 45 Cao, Steven               11 Whitney                  24.48   0.8  7 
 46 Honore, Drake              9 Chaminade                24.60   0.1  6 
 47 Evans, Owen               11 Foothill Tec             24.72   0.7  5 
 48 Sarkisyan, Robert         12 Valencia (Va             25.08   1.6  8 
 49 Oro, Jeremy Michael       10 Valencia (Va             25.18   0.8  7 
 50 Nuesca, James             11 Quartz Hill              25.25   0.7  5 
 51 Pereyra, Aleas            11 Righetti                 25.30   0.1  6 
 52 Horario, Isaiah           11 Granada Hill             25.80   1.2  4 
 53 Cabral, Jake              11 Brentwood                26.13   0.7  5 
 54 Molina, Grant             11 Buena                    26.42   1.2  4 
 55 Cherit, Diderot           12 Paraclete                26.62  -0.6  3 
 56 Sirichalermchai, Warner   11 Granada Hill             26.67   1.2  4 
 57 Kheiltash, Christian      11 Granada Hill             26.89   1.2  4  26.883
 58 Chung, Ethan              12 Granada Hill             26.89  -0.6  3  26.885
 59 Auste, Isaiah             12 Whitney                  27.21   1.2  4 
 60 Swierkocki, Adler         11 Foothill Tec             27.36   1.2  4 
 61 Stewart, Orald            11 Jordan                   27.38   0.7  5 
 62 Ware, Devon               10 Royal                    27.65  -0.6  2 
 63 Esraeili Estepanian, Vah  11 Quartz Hill              27.76   1.2  4 
 64 Perdomo, Denzel           11 Granada Hill             27.78   1.2  4 
 65 Gargaro, Vincent          11 Granada Hill             27.99  -0.6  3 
 66 Hernandez, Jesiah         12 Whitney                  28.12  -0.6  3 
 67 Lozano, Roman             12 Granada Hill             29.49  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 49.33  3/21/2015   Cj Hicks, Notre Dame (                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hansen, Chase             10 Oaks Christi             48.96M  6 
  2 Shigg, Seth               10 Chaminade                50.19   2 
  3 Abrigo, Isaiah            12 Righetti                 50.82   6 
  4 Smith, Jayden             12 Granada Hill             50.86   1 
  5 Curry, Matthew             9 Sierra Canyo             51.77   6 
  6 Davis, Tyler              11 El Segundo               51.83   6 
  7 Scott, Lucas              11 Granada Hill             52.38   5 
  8 Ohiaeri, Chidera          12 El Camino Re             52.61   5 
  9 Nygren, Nicholas          11 Thousand Oak             52.76   5 
 10 Johnson, Joaquin          12 St. Bonavent             52.87   6 
 11 Hernandez, Isaac          12 Righetti                 53.20   5 
 12 Prado, Javier             12 Righetti                 53.45   5 
 13 Chu, Marcus               11 Brentwood                53.46   5 
 14 Roland-Erhahon, Kevin     12 Quartz Hill              53.57   5 
 15 Thompson, Delon           12 St. Bonavent             53.70   3 
 16 Medrano, Jeremiah         11 American Lea             53.79   1 
 17 Edwards, Jonathan         12 Jordan                   53.81   6 
 18 Spears, Tre'Jon            9 Jordan                   54.05   4  54.047
 19 Sandwick, Johnny          11 Royal                    54.05   3  54.050
 20 Sarkisyan, Robert         12 Valencia (Va             54.38   5 
 21 Martin, Noah              11 American Lea             54.80   5 
 22 Cox, Andrew               10 Burroughs (B             54.85   4 
 23 Cutidioc, Nicholas        10 Bishop Alema             54.98   4 
 24 Flores, Alec              11 Granada Hill             55.03   3 
 25 Bondy, Cody               11 Foothill Tec             55.27   3 
 26 Jeronimo, Alexander       10 Burroughs (B             55.71   4 
 27 Johnston, Jackson         11 Paraclete                55.87   4 
 28 Cao, Steven               11 Whitney                  56.06   4 
 29 Doryon, Cubby             Jr Crespi                   56.30   3 
 30 Malone, DeShaun           11 Paraclete                56.59   2 
 31 Rosales, Manny            12 St. Bonavent             56.72   3 
 32 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  11 Granada Hill             57.52   2 
 33 Weese, Oliver             12 Quartz Hill              57.61   2 
 34 Hollie, Zander            12 Granada Hill             57.80   1 
 35 Amanchi, Abinav           11 Whitney                  58.79   2 
 36 Jitendran, Jeremy         11 Burroughs (B             59.11   2 
 37 Auste, Isaiah             12 Whitney                1:02.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 1:57.91  3/17/2018   Jason Peterson, San Marcos -              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torres, Isaac             12 El Camino Re           1:57.52M  2 
  2 Fletcher, Asa             11 Dan River              1:57.53M  2 
  3 Sawyer, Luke              12 Calabasas              1:59.49   2 
  4 Robles, Reece             12 Granada Hill           2:03.29   2 
  5 Taylor, Sean              12 Granada Hill           2:03.51   2 
  6 Dudley, Ryan              11 Granada Hill           2:09.97   2 
  7 Gonzalez, Adrian          12 Righetti               2:11.00   1 
  8 Garcia, Brian             11 Righetti               2:11.20   1 
  9 Alcala, Ricardo           12 Granada Hill           2:12.91   2 
 10 Vasquez, J' Moses         11 Jordan                 2:14.00   2 
 11 Ward, Michael             12 Granada Hill           2:14.22   1 
 12 Costa, Mark               12 Paraclete              2:14.76   2 
 13 Partello, Mario           11 St. Bonavent           2:15.38   2 
 14 Guillen, Eli              11 Granada Hill           2:15.52   1 
 15 Dardashti, Jamie          11 Brentwood              2:15.88   1 
 16 Lanlua, Ethan             11 Brentwood              2:16.07   1 
 17 Arzate, Gabriel           12 Bishop Alema           2:17.30   1 
 18 Dino, Nicholas            12 Bishop Alema           2:18.58   2 
 19 Iabichella, Johnny        11 Paraclete              2:20.79   1 
 20 Rosten, Ull               12 St. Bonavent           2:20.96   1 
 21 Medellin, Josh            12 Paraclete              2:21.36   1 
 22 Shoukeir, Kevin           11 Granada Hill           2:21.68   1 
 23 Adelantar, Aaron          12 Paraclete              2:22.46   1 
 24 Alexander, Brandon        10 Oakwood                2:22.83   1 
 25 Schuberg, Peyton          11 St. Bonavent           2:29.65   1 
 26 Valdez-Larios, Lorenzo    12 Granada Hill           2:32.30   1 
 27 Hargus, Austin            12 Paraclete              2:33.44   1 
 28 Rothermel, Dillon         12 Nordhoff               2:34.11   1 
 29 Zapata, Maximilian        10 Oakwood                2:34.82   2 
 30 Sasek, Colin              11 St. Bonavent           2:34.87   1 
 31 Guerrero, Cesar           12 Bishop Alema           2:45.03   1 
 32 Greenberg, Cy             10 Oakwood                2:53.36   1 
 33 Sanchez, Isaiah           12 St. Bonavent           2:54.16   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 4:24.92  3/17/2018   Joseph Domingues, St. Joseph (            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abate, Eyouel             12 Camarillo              4:36.62   3 
       4:34.924 (4:34.924)
  2 Montag, Diego             11 Camarillo              4:39.85   3 
       4:38.181 (4:38.181)
  3 Flores, Alec              11 Granada Hill           4:41.67   3 
       4:39.979 (4:39.979)
  4 Stimpson, Trevor          10 Camarillo              4:43.05   3 
       4:41.624 (4:41.624)
  5 Jones, Luke               10 Camarillo              4:43.17   3 
       4:41.706 (4:41.706)
  6 Lennox, Michael           11 Camarillo              4:43.99   3 
       4:42.561 (4:42.561)
  7 Sheppard, Joshua          12 Camarillo              4:44.03   3 
       4:42.648 (4:42.648)
  8 Stimpson, Jared           12 Camarillo              4:44.87   3 
       4:43.302 (4:43.302)
  9 Diaz, Ethan               11 Granada Hill           4:46.57   2 
       4:45.157 (4:45.157)
 10 Cervantes, Armando        11 Righetti               4:46.71   3 
       4:45.110 (4:45.110)
 11 Slohn, Ryan               10 El Camino Re           4:48.61   2 
       4:47.028 (4:47.028)
 12 Funes, William            10 Righetti               4:48.85   3 
       4:47.269 (4:47.269)
 13 Silberling, Bodhi         12 Sierra Canyo           4:51.49   1 
       4:50.191 (4:50.191)
 14 Sandridge, Jude           11 Reseda                 4:52.08   1 
       4:50.382 (4:50.382)
 15 Takano, CJ                11 Camarillo              4:53.52   3 
       4:51.844 (4:51.844)
 16 McLemen, Tyler            11 Camarillo              4:53.95   2 
       4:52.452 (4:52.452)
 17 Rosenthal, Dylan          12 Camarillo              4:54.35   2 
       4:52.610 (4:52.610)
 18 Vasquez, J' Moses         11 Jordan                 4:54.93   3 
       4:52.995 (4:52.995)
 19 Rieckewald-Schmidt, Jame  10 Camarillo              4:56.84   2 
       4:55.372 (4:55.372)
 20 Garcia, Brian             11 Righetti               4:56.87   2 
       4:55.233 (4:55.233)
 21 Weisse, Austin            12 Camarillo              4:57.11   2 
       4:55.526 (4:55.526)
 22 Dardashti, Jamie          11 Brentwood              4:58.48   2 
       4:57.114 (4:57.114)
 23 Foladare, Daniel          12 Calabasas              4:58.65   2 
       4:57.203 (4:57.203)
 24 Schlosser, Nils           11 El Camino Re           4:58.98   2 
       4:57.558 (4:57.558)
 25 Leduc, Ryan               12 Granada Hill           5:00.77   2 
       4:59.394 (4:59.394)
 26 Niebla, Benjamin          11 Granada Hill           5:00.94   2 
       4:59.563 (4:59.563)
 27 Dobrosky, Ian             11 Camarillo              5:02.53   2 
       5:01.230 (5:01.230)
 28 Lanlua, Ethan             11 Brentwood              5:03.28   2 
       5:01.436 (5:01.436)
 29 Partello, Mario           11 St. Bonavent           5:03.98   3 
       5:02.478 (5:02.478)
 30 Mastoras, Nicolas         11 Calabasas              5:05.08   2 
       5:03.394 (5:03.394)
 31 Olivera, Diego            11 Granada Hill           5:05.56   2 
       5:03.481 (5:03.481)
 32 Ward, Michael             12 Granada Hill           5:05.96   2 
       5:04.196 (5:04.196)
 33 Takahashi, Koyo           11 El Camino Re           5:12.64   1 
       5:11.115 (5:11.115)
 34 Harrell, Luke             12 El Segundo             5:14.38   2 
       5:12.401 (5:12.401)
 35 Gonzalez, Adrian          12 Righetti               5:15.09   1 
       5:12.992 (5:12.992)
 36 Arzate, Gabriel           12 Bishop Alema           5:20.24   2 
       5:18.291 (5:18.291)
 37 Medellin, Josh            12 Paraclete              5:25.22   2 
       5:23.347 (5:23.347)
 38 Alexander, Brandon        10 Oakwood                5:26.17   1 
       5:24.452 (5:24.452)
 39 Diaz, Giancarlo           12 El Camino Re           5:29.77   1 
       5:28.322 (5:28.322)
 40 Calvillo, Max             11 St. Bonavent           5:33.06   1 
       5:31.606 (5:31.606)
 41 Halaby, Jordan            11 El Camino Re           5:33.23   1 
       5:31.760 (5:31.760)
 42 Hargus, Austin            12 Paraclete              5:34.09   1 
       5:32.204 (5:32.204)
 43 Sasek, Colin              11 St. Bonavent           5:34.38   1 
       5:32.639 (5:32.639)
 44 Rosten, Ull               12 St. Bonavent           5:34.82   1 
       5:33.247 (5:33.247)
 45 Rothermel, Dillon         12 Nordhoff               5:35.42   1 
       5:33.304 (5:33.304)
 46 Goater, Billy             11 Calabasas              5:48.09   1 
       5:45.840 (5:45.840)
 47 Acevedo, Gianni           12 Bishop Alema           5:49.26   1  5:49.254
       5:47.697 (5:47.697)
 48 Valdez-Larios, Lorenzo    12 Granada Hill           5:49.26   1  5:49.259
       5:47.657 (5:47.657)
 49 Rebolledo, Andrew         11 Camarillo              6:00.88   1 
       5:59.150 (5:59.150)
 50 Posner, Ben               10 Oakwood                6:25.24   1 
       6:23.138 (6:23.138)
 51 Greenberg, Cy             10 Oakwood                6:27.17   1 
       6:25.212 (6:25.212)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 9:32.86  3/18/2017   Trent Robinett, Oaks Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robles, Reece             12 Granada Hill          10:00.49  
  2 Eades, Maximillion        12 Calabasas             10:06.87  
  3 Chavez, Cruise            10 Camarillo             10:12.78  
  4 Ortega-Tomaselli, Joaqui   9 Granada Hill          10:25.23  
  5 Rieckewald-Schmidt, Jame  10 Camarillo             10:26.79  
  6 Cervantes, Armando        11 Righetti              10:31.15  
  7 Alcala, Ricardo           12 Granada Hill          11:01.46  
  8 Huynh, Nelson             11 Granada Hill          13:38.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 14.81  4/14/2012   Grant Weiss, Oxnard                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis-Lyric, Davis        12 Upland                   14.19M  0.1  3 
  2 Frank, Jeremy             12 Thousand Oak             14.57M  0.1  3 
  3 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Jordan                   15.05   0.1  3 
  4 Guenther, Colin           12 Buena                    15.54   0.1  3 
  5 Perkins, Xavarien         11 Chaminade                15.90   0.1  3 
  6 Cutting, Jacson           11 Camarillo                16.16   0.1  3 
  7 Enilolobo, Nasir          10 Granada Hill             16.47   0.1  3 
  8 Styles, Jaden             12 Righetti                 17.02   0.8  2 
  9 Roussel, Kellan           Jr Crespi                   17.21   0.1  3 
 10 Anger, Jase               10 Camarillo                17.56   0.8  2 
 11 Alexander, Allen          10 Oakwood                  17.64   0.8  2 
 12 Tarascio, Jack            11 Newbury Park             18.18   0.8  2 
 13 Gonzalez, Nicholas        12 Burroughs (B             18.30   0.8  2 
 14 Begay, Jacob              12 Jordan                   18.42   0.8  2 
 15 Salcedo, Johnny           11 Quartz Hill              18.94   0.8  2 
 16 Hixon, Calvin             11 American Lea             20.08  -0.5  1 
 17 Astrakhan, Daniel         11 Valencia (Va             20.37  -0.5  1 
 18 McIntire, Jake            11 Newbury Park             21.90  -0.5  1 
 19 Flores, Andy              11 Jordan                   22.14   0.8  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 38.93  4/14/2012   Lloyd Siscard, Serra Gardena                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis-Lyric, Davis        12 Upland                   38.45M  5 
  2 Stevens, Darryll          12 Jordan                   39.51   5 
  3 Frank, Jeremy             12 Thousand Oak             39.54   5 
  4 Styles, Jaden             12 Righetti                 41.17   5 
  5 Daum, Jacob               12 El Camino Re             41.94   5 
  6 Perkins, Xavarien         11 Chaminade                41.96   5 
  7 Enilolobo, Nasir          10 Granada Hill             41.98   4 
  8 Guenther, Colin           12 Buena                    42.26   4 
  9 Bell, Jai                 11 Sierra Canyo             42.48   4 
 10 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Jordan                   42.68   5 
 11 Beckett, Frank            12 Burroughs (B             43.24   4 
 12 Begay, Jacob              12 Jordan                   43.41   4 
 13 Squibb, Brandon           12 Righetti                 45.02   4 
 14 Tarascio, Jack            11 Newbury Park             45.90   2 
 15 Niebla, Benjamin          11 Granada Hill             46.05   3 
 16 Alexander, Allen          10 Oakwood                  46.32   2 
 17 Kloss, Kellan             11 Granada Hill             46.64   3 
 18 Amanchi, Abinav           11 Whitney                  46.74   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Nicholas        12 Burroughs (B             46.95   3 
 20 Flores, Andy              11 Jordan                   47.11   3 
 21 Short, Richard            11 Righetti                 47.14   4 
 22 Arambula, Mateo           11 Valencia (Va             47.66   3 
 23 Weese, Oliver             12 Quartz Hill              48.08   2 
 24 Balderas, Matthew         12 Royal                    48.73   3 
 25 Astrakhan, Daniel         11 Valencia (Va             49.03   2 
 26 Salcedo, Johnny           11 Quartz Hill              49.39   2 
 27 Franco, Nestor            12 Bishop Alema             49.92   5 
 28 Rodriguez, Andrew         11 Granada Hill             53.71   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 41.97  4/14/2012   Oaks Christian, Oaks Christian              
                       Johnson, Owusu, Adams, Saucer                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Granada Hills  'A'                                    41.13M  2 
     1) Coleman, Jordan 11              2) Stanley, Dijon 12              
     3) Martin, Kanye 11                4) Stanley, Darrell 10            
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   42.47   2 
     1) Farrell, Chase 11               2) Benjamin, Davon 9              
     3) Lewis, Jalen 12                 4) Redeaux, Deshonne 9            
  3 Jordan  'A'                                           42.57   2 
     1) Reyes, Fernando 11              2) Washington, Jordan 11          
     3) Hernandez, Jacob 12             4) Stevens, Darryll 12            
  4 Westlake  'A'                                         42.61   2 
     1) Nortey, Marcus 12               2) Orlow, Brandon 12              
     3) Ostojic, Ylian 11               4) Orekoya, Ifeoluwaleyi 11       
  5 Oaks Christian  'B'                                   42.96   2 
     1) Schwesinger, Weston 10          2) Green, Isaiah 12               
     3) Parks, McKenzie 11              4) Eldridge, Luke 10              
  6 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    43.37   2 
     1) White, Xavier 12                2) Young, Jae'on 10               
     3) Cooks Jr, Terrell 11            4) Aquilar-Carnes, Jalen 9        
  7 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   43.41   2 
     1) White, Paden 11                 2) Joyce, Collin 12               
     3) Williams, Marvin 11             4) Hart, Justin 10                
  8 Righetti  'A'                                         44.00   1 
     1) Zamora, Anthony 11              2) Styles, Jaden 12               
     3) Monighetti, Brian 12            4) Abrigo, Isaiah 12              
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                        44.76   1 
     1) Chu, Marcus 11                  2) Kashfian, Michael 10           
     3) Turner, Parker 12               4) Jackson, Kayman 9              
 10 Granada Hills  'B'                                    44.90   1 
     1) Meremikwu, Uzoma 12             2) Young, Matthew 12              
     3) Mason, Jayden 10                4) Hughes, Jesse 9                
 11 Valencia (Valencia)  'A'                              45.23   1 
     1) Albano, Nicolas 12              2) Thompson, Tyler 12             
     3) Oro, Jeremy Michael 10          4) Bonner, Brian 9                
 12 Royal  'A'                                            47.28   1 
     1) Ware, Devon 10                  2) Balderas, Matthew 12           
     3) Reasner, Andy 11                4) Binns, Preston 11              
 13 Oakwood  'A'                                          49.91   1 
     1) Vaughan, Eric 11                2) Sikowitz, Reed 9               
     3) Jha, Milan 11                   4) Rosenblatt, Owen 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 3:19.55  3/21/2015   Notre Dame (SO) -SS, Notre Dame (         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Granada Hills  'A'                                  3:20.47   2 
     1) Young, Matthew 12               2) Coleman, Jordan 11             
     3) Richmond, D'Javonte 12          4) Stanley, Dijon 12              
  2 Jordan  'A'                                         3:22.57   2 
     1) Washington, Jordan 11           2) Spears, Tre'Jon 9              
     3) Hernandez, Jacob 12             4) Stevens, Darryll 12            
  3 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:28.56   2 
     1) Williams, Prince 11             2) Hansen, Chase 10               
     3) Sarkissian, Aram 12             4) Redeaux, Deshonne 9            
  4 El Camino Real  'A'                                 3:32.68   2 
     1) Ohiaeri, Chidera 12             2) Sanders, Jaylen 11             
     3) Daum, Jacob 12                  4) Torres, Isaac 12               
  5 Righetti  'A'                                       3:35.32   2 
     1) Hernandez, Isaac 12             2) Abrigo, Isaiah 12              
     3) Prado, Javier 12                4) Monighetti, Brian 12           
  6 Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                            3:42.06   2 
     1) Beckett, Frank 12               2) Camacho, Joseph 10             
     3) Cox, Andrew 10                  4) Jeronimo, Alexander 10         
  7 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                3:45.35   2 
     1) Johnson, Joaquin 12             2) Driver, Andrew 10              
     3) Partello, Mario 11              4) Thompson, Delon 12             
  8 Paraclete  'A'                                      3:51.11   2 
     1) Iabichella, Johnny 11           2) Malone, DeShaun 11             
     3) Costa, Mark 12                  4) Johnston, Jackson 11           
  9 Whitney  'A'                                        4:06.19   2 
     1) Cao, Steven 11                  2) Auste, Isaiah 12               
     3) Amanchi, Abinav 11              4) Reyes, Moises 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camarillo  'A'                                      8:16.02  
     1) Stimpson, Trevor 10             2) Takano, CJ 11                  
     3) Abate, Eyouel 12                4) Montag, Diego 11               
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                  8:25.83  
     1) Hanson, Finley 12               2) Taylor, Sean 12                
     3) Dudley, Ryan 11                 4) Leduc, Ryan 12                 
  3 Granada Hills  'B'                                  9:18.40  
     1) Guillen, Eli 11                 2) Shoukeir, Kevin 11             
     3) Kloss, Kellan 11                4) Ward, Michael 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  6-10  3/17/2018   Beau Allen, San Marcos -                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Grant             11 Buena                  5-11.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    X    X 
  2 Lombardo, Jacob           12 Foothill Tec           5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    X    X    X 
  3 Ramos, Elijah             12 Bishop Alema          J5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XO    O 
  4 Spayde, Troy              10 Westlake              J5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  4 Simms, Jerman             11 Jordan                J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO 
  6 Short, Richard            11 Righetti               5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Essang, Gavin             11 Granada Hill          J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mitchell, Robbie          12 El Segundo            J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Love, Isaiah              11 El Camino Re          J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Karz, Dylan               11 Brentwood             J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Davis, Dorsey             12 Quartz Hill            5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bowens, Malikai           11 Westlake               5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  11 Granada Hill           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       OX  XXX 
 14 Stirling, Addison         10 Brentwood              5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 15 Squibb, Brandon           12 Righetti              J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alexander, Brandon        10 Oakwood                     NH  
     5-02 5-04 
       XX    X 
 -- Lugo, John                11 Paraclete                   NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Driver, Andrew            10 St. Bonavent                NH  
     
     
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 15-09  4/14/2012   Connor Stark, Oak Park                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geryak, Clint             12 St. Francis           14-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-08 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Bergman, Ethan            12 Oaks Christi          13-03.00  
     12-09 13-03 13-09 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 Dinkler, Cole             12 Foothill Tec         J13-03.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Maxon, Nicholas           12 Simi Valley           12-09.00  
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 
         O     O     O   XXX    XX 
  5 Epstein, Nathan           10 deToledo              12-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O     O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Squibb, Brandon           12 Righetti               9-09.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Mike Powell Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 22-09  4/14/2012   Adoree Jackson, Serra Gardena               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Webster, Dilan            12 Burroughs (B          22-10.25M  NWI  3 
     22-10.25(NWI) FOUL      22-02.25(NWI)           
  2 Joyce, Collin             12 Bishop Alema          21-07.25   NWI  3 
     21-03.25(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 21-07.25(NWI)           
  3 Thompson, Tyler           12 Valencia (Va          21-05.50   NWI  3 
     21-05.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 21-00(NWI)           
  4 Stanley, Darrell          10 Granada Hill          20-08.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      20-08.50(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI)           
  5 Simms, Jerman             11 Jordan                20-01.50   NWI  3 
     20-01.50(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 18-11.25(NWI)           
  6 Williams, Powell          11 Thousand Oak          20-00.00   NWI  3 
     18-05.50(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI)           
  7 Kolchins, Alexander       10 Oakwood               19-08.75   NWI  2 
     19-08.75(NWI) FOUL      18-11(NWI)           
  8 Vang, Kaviki              12 Righetti              19-03.00   NWI  3 
     17-11.25(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 19-03(NWI)           
  9 Taylor, Andrew            12 Granada Hill          19-01.50   NWI  3 
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 17-00(NWI)           
 10 Pritchard, Chase          11 Buena                 19-01.00   NWI  3 
     17-10.25(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
 11 Kloss, Kellan             11 Granada Hill          18-10.75   NWI  2 
     17-10.75(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI)           
 12 Edwards, Jonathan         12 Jordan                18-08.00   NWI  3 
     18-02.25(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI)           
 13 Garcia, Antonio           11 Granada Hill         J18-08.00   NWI  2 
     18-06.50(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) 18-08(NWI)           
 14 Begay, Jacob              12 Jordan                18-07.50   NWI  3 
     18-07.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI)           
 15 Kawaichi, Jelani          11 Camarillo             18-07.25   NWI  2 
     17-09.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI)           
 16 Gerk, Shawn               12 Foothill Tec          18-06.50   NWI  2 
     18-02.50(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI)           
 17 Bell, Jai                 11 Sierra Canyo          18-06.00   NWI  3 
     18-03.50(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI)           
 18 Bowens, Malikai           11 Westlake              18-03.00   NWI  3 
     18-02.25(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI) 18-03(NWI)         
 19 Mitchell, Robbie          12 El Segundo            18-02.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      18-02(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)           
 20 Davis, Dorsey             12 Quartz Hill           17-10.50   NWI  2 
     17-08.25(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)           
 21 Bartolucci, Luca          11 Westlake             J17-10.50   NWI  2 
     17-10.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
 22 Karz, Dylan               11 Brentwood             17-09.00   NWI  2 
     17-09(NWI)    x             
 23 Schar, Stefan             12 Chaminade             17-08.75   NWI  3 
     17-08.75(NWI) FOUL      17-03.50(NWI)         
 24 Harper, Hayden            12 Bishop Alema          17-05.50   NWI  2 
     16-04.25(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 25 Venable, Brenden          12 Chaminade            J17-05.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      17-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Beck, Brady                9 Westlake              17-05.00   NWI  1 
     17-05(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)           
 27 Weisner, Davis            10 Chaminade             17-04.25   NWI  1 
     17-04.25(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 28 Lawshea, Jessiah          12 Righetti             J17-04.25   NWI  2 
     15-03.75(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) FOUL                
 29 Evans, Owen               11 Foothill Tec          17-00.25   NWI  2 
     17-00.25(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 30 Reasner, Andy             11 Royal                 16-08.50   NWI  1 
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI)           
 31 Aguirre, Hernan           12 Righetti              16-07.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-07.50(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI)           
 32 Arambula, Mateo           11 Valencia (Va          16-02.75   NWI  1 
     15-04(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 33 Gupta, Gabriel            11 Chaminade             16-01.00   NWI  1 
     16-01(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)           
 34 Bennett, Micah            12 Westlake              16-00.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00(NWI)           
 35 Chen, Brandon             11 Westlake              15-09.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      15-09(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
 36 Jha, Milan                11 Oakwood               15-05.75   NWI  1 
     15-05.75(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)           
 37 Salanga, Colin            11 Royal                 15-02.00   NWI  1 
     15-00(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
 38 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  11 Granada Hill          14-05.75   NWI  2 
     14-05.75(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)           
 39 Ricasata, Max             12 Foothill Tec          13-10.00   NWI  1 
     13-10(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
 -- Lopiano, Chuck            12 Buena                     FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Dunst, Dylan              11 St. Bonavent              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Powers, Antonio           11 Westlake                  FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Slovin, Maxwell           10 Oakwood                   FOUL        1 
     x  FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 45-09.25  3/18/2017   Tyrese Deadmon, Antelope Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joyce, Collin             12 Bishop Alema          45-04.50   NWI 
     43-08.75(NWI) 44-03.50(NWI) 45-04.50(NWI)           
  2 Davis, Dorsey             12 Quartz Hill           42-00.75   NWI 
     40-06.50(NWI) 41-08(NWI) 42-00.75(NWI)         
  3 Bowens, Malikai           11 Westlake              41-08.00   NWI 
     39-08(NWI) 38-09.75(NWI) 41-08(NWI)           
  4 Mitchell, Robbie          12 El Segundo            41-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      41-00(NWI) 40-04(NWI)           
  5 Kawaichi, Jelani          11 Camarillo             40-03.50   NWI 
     39-11.50(NWI) FOUL      40-03.50(NWI)           
  6 Edwards, Jonathan         12 Jordan                39-03.75   NWI 
     39-02(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 39-03.75(NWI)           
  7 Gerk, Shawn               12 Foothill Tec          39-01.25   NWI 
     38-07.50(NWI) FOUL      39-01.25(NWI)           
  8 Powers, Antonio           11 Westlake              37-09.00   NWI 
     35-05.75(NWI) FOUL      37-09(NWI)           
  9 Aguirre, Hernan           12 Righetti              36-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      36-05(NWI) 33-11.50(NWI)           
 10 Lawshea, Jessiah          12 Righetti              36-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      35-09(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI)           
 11 Vang, Kaviki              12 Righetti              35-05.50   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) 34-08.75(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI)           
 12 Pritchard, Chase          11 Buena                 34-02.00   NWI 
     34-02(NWI) FOUL      33-04.25(NWI)           
 13 Reasner, Andy             11 Royal                 33-11.25   NWI 
     32-06(NWI) 33-11.25(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Salanga, Colin            11 Royal                 33-07.75   NWI 
     32-11.50(NWI) 32-05.75(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)           
 15 Ricasata, Max             12 Foothill Tec          33-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-04.75(NWI) 33-00(NWI)           
 16 Garcia, Antonio           11 Granada Hill          31-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-03(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Love, Isaiah              11 El Camino Re              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 62-00.50  3/21/2015   Nathan Bultman, West Ranch               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eugene            11 Sierra Canyo          52-07.00   3 
  2 Laycock, Adam             12 Westlake              49-07.00   3 
  3 Miller, Kaylon            12 Calabasas             47-05.50   3 
  4 Glover, Eric              Jr Crespi                46-10.50   3 
  5 Tafunga, Christopher      12 Jordan                42-07.50   3 
  6 Lee, Holden               10 Oaks Christi          42-01.50   3 
  7 Spears Jr, Tiant          11 Jordan                41-03.00   3 
  8 Hernandez, Robert         12 St. Bonavent          41-02.50   3 
  9 Sandwick, Charlie         11 Royal                 40-06.50   3 
 10 Sandwick, Sean            11 Royal                 39-05.00   3 
 11 Poyer, Israel             11 Jordan                38-10.00   3 
 12 Nelson, Cooper            Sr Crespi                38-07.00   3 
 13 McDermott, Landon         11 Camarillo             38-03.50   3 
 14 Ilano, Kevin              10 Simi Valley           38-03.00   3 
 15 Fellows, Owen             11 Quartz Hill           37-10.00   3 
 16 Bondy, Cody               11 Foothill Tec          37-04.50   3 
 16 Marriott, Ryan            11 American Lea          37-04.50   2 
 18 Alonzo, Alexander         12 Granada Hill          37-04.00   2 
 19 Ball, Owen-anthony        Jr Crespi                37-02.50   2 
 20 Hoover, Jeremy            12 El Segundo            36-11.00   2 
 20 Peralta, Frankie          11 Royal                 36-11.00   2 
 22 Lucero, Ryan              12 Calabasas             36-10.00   1 
 23 Veon, Gino                10 Simi Valley           36-09.00   2 
 23 Garner, Andrew            12 Paraclete             36-09.00   3 
 25 Leos, Ethan               12 Quartz Hill           36-07.50   2 
 25 Kigoye, Elijah            12 Granada Hill          36-07.50   1 
 27 Sloniker, Jack            11 St. Bonavent          36-04.00   2 
 28 Chavez, Mason             11 Foothill Tec          36-02.50   2 
 29 Badgett, Mason            10 St. Bonavent          35-11.00   1 
 30 Vargas, Sebastian         11 Royal                 35-05.00   1 
 31 Driver, Matthew           10 St. Bonavent          35-04.00   1 
 32 Zeineddini, Jonathan      11 Oaks Christi          34-04.00   2 
 33 Rodriguez Sandoval, Tobi  12 Quartz Hill           34-03.50   2 
 34 Clarke, Logan             12 Royal                 34-03.00   2 
 35 Glowacki, Jaxson          11 Brentwood             33-11.00   2 
 36 Rain, Nate                11 St. Bonavent          33-09.00   2 
 36 Moses, Gregory            11 Simi Valley           33-09.00   1 
 38 Franco, Nestor            12 Bishop Alema          33-08.50   2 
 39 Linder, Mason             12 El Segundo            33-06.50   1 
 40 Canas, Isaiah             12 Righetti              33-02.00   1 
 41 Hixon, Calvin             11 American Lea          32-08.50   2 
 42 Herrera, Alonso           11 Camarillo             32-00.00   2 
 43 Kelly, Michael            11 Camarillo             31-10.50   2 
 44 Smith, Jacob              12 Quartz Hill           30-10.00   1 
 45 Kamassah, Jason           11 Camarillo             30-00.50   1 
 46 Wambaa, Nathan            12 Oaks Christi          29-03.50   1 
 46 Salminiitty, Sakari       12 Brentwood             29-03.50   1 
 48 Kloss, Kellan             11 Granada Hill          29-00.00   1 
 49 Levin, Simon              11 Westlake              28-06.50   1 
 50 Doepking, Maximus         11 Simi Valley           27-10.00   2 
 51 Briley, Chase              9 Quartz Hill           25-05.50   1 
 52 Garikapati, Vijendra      11 Whitney               22-10.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 169-11  3/16/2013   Amir Patterson, Crespi                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laycock, Adam             12 Westlake                159-05   3 
  2 Lee, Holden               10 Oaks Christi            125-09   3 
  3 Tafunga, Christopher      12 Jordan                  124-03   3 
  4 Ilano, Kevin              10 Simi Valley             120-05   3 
  5 Hernandez, Robert         12 St. Bonavent            119-00   3 
  6 Rodriguez Sandoval, Tobi  12 Quartz Hill             111-10   2 
  7 Marriott, Ryan            11 American Lea            111-08   3 
  8 Hixon, Calvin             11 American Lea            110-10   3 
  9 Miller, Kaylon            12 Calabasas               109-06   3 
 10 Garner, Andrew            12 Paraclete               107-02   3 
 11 Badgett, Mason            10 St. Bonavent            106-04   3 
 12 Poyer, Israel             11 Jordan                  103-11   3 
 13 Fellows, Owen             11 Quartz Hill             103-04   2 
 14 Clarke, Logan             12 Royal                   100-04   2 
 15 Jansen, John              11 Simi Valley              99-02   3 
 15 Glowacki, Jaxson          11 Brentwood                99-02   2 
 17 McDermott, Landon         11 Camarillo                98-06   3 
 18 Herrera, Alonso           11 Camarillo                97-06   2 
 18 Sloniker, Jack            11 St. Bonavent             97-06   3 
 20 Vargas, Sebastian         11 Royal                    96-05   1 
 21 Chavez, Mason             11 Foothill Tec             96-02   2 
 22 Obacz, Jack               12 Royal                    94-06   3 
 22 Canas, Isaiah             12 Righetti                 94-06   2 
 24 Bondy, Cody               11 Foothill Tec             94-00   3 
 25 Spears Jr, Tiant          11 Jordan                   93-10   2 
 26 Peralta, Frankie          11 Royal                    91-09   2 
 27 Linder, Mason             12 El Segundo               90-07   2 
 28 Hoover, Jeremy            12 El Segundo               90-03   2 
 29 Gaines, Jaren             10 Quartz Hill              89-02   2 
 30 Levin, Simon              11 Westlake                 87-00   1 
 31 Alonzo, Alexander         12 Granada Hill             86-04   1 
 32 Kelly, Michael            11 Camarillo                83-11   2 
 33 Leos, Ethan               12 Quartz Hill              83-09   1 
 34 Salminiitty, Sakari       12 Brentwood                83-07   2 
 35 Sandwick, Charlie         11 Royal                    81-05   2 
 36 Rain, Nate                11 St. Bonavent             81-04   1 
 37 Mimis, Cash               12 Burroughs (B             79-03   1 
 38 Kigoye, Elijah            12 Granada Hill             74-00   1 
 39 Huynh, Robert             12 Burroughs (B             72-07   1 
 40 Zeineddini, Jonathan      11 Oaks Christi             72-05   1 
 41 Wambaa, Nathan            12 Oaks Christi             68-00   1 
 42 Driver, Matthew           10 St. Bonavent             62-06   1 
 43 Takahashi, Koyo           11 El Camino Re             36-08   1 
 -- Brooks, Eugene            11 Sierra Canyo              FOUL   3 
 -- Doepking, Maximus         11 Simi Valley               FOUL   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 11.47  3/16/2013   Shacquille Dawkins, Alemany                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Luke            10 Oaks Christi             11.36M -0.1 12 
  2 Reyes, Cooper             10 Agoura                   11.76  -0.1 12 
  3 Macias, Mekhi             10 El Camino Re             11.93  -0.9 10 
  4 Dieffenbach, Brady        10 Agoura                   11.95  -0.1 12 
  5 Wyatt, Timothy             9 Granada Hill             12.00   0.3 11  11.993
  6 Kirk, Benjamin            10 Royal                    12.00  -0.1 12  11.999
  7 Glover, Koen                 St. Bonavent             12.02  -0.1 12 
  8 Castillo, Cole            10 El Segundo               12.05   0.3 11 
  9 Hill, Kymani               9 Jordan                   12.09   0.3 11 
 10 Hart, Hendrix              9 Sierra Canyo             12.16  -0.9 10 
 11 DeJong, Thomas            10 Royal                    12.22  -0.7  8 
 12 Barnes, De'Marcus          9 Sierra Canyo             12.24  -0.9 10  12.231
 13 Younes, Jack              10 Newbury Park             12.24   0.3 11  12.237
 14 Starling, Tyler            9 Agoura                   12.28  -0.1 12 
 15 Hernandez, Leonardo       10 Valencia (Va             12.30  -0.1 12 
 16 Mossman, Shane            10 El Segundo               12.34  -0.7  8 
 17 Quiles, Antonio           10 Bishop Alema             12.36   0.3 11 
 18 Jackson, Kayman            9 Brentwood                12.37   0.3 11 
 19 Davis, Devondre           10 Jordan                   12.41  -0.7  8  12.408
 20 Clay, Jayden               9 Paraclete                12.41   0.5  7  12.409
 21 Horton, Marquise           9 Jordan                   12.43   0.5  7  12.421
 22 Curry, Branden             9 Sierra Canyo             12.43  -0.9 10  12.428
 23 Macias, Nick              10 Foothill Tec             12.48   0.3 11 
 24 Cunningham, Jack             St. Bonavent             12.49  -0.9 10 
 25 Worch, Xander             10 El Camino Re             12.54  -0.4  4 
 26 Mason-Kinsey, Marcus      10 Granada Hill             12.57  -0.1  6  12.566
 27 Swaim, Nathan              9 Buena                    12.57  -0.7  8  12.569
 28 Giesea Obeck, Quentin     10 Nordhoff                 12.58  -0.9 10  12.574
 29 Hasley, Deon               9 St. Bonavent             12.58  -0.9 10  12.576
 30 Wilson, Lance             10 El Camino Re             12.61   0.5  7 
 31 Graham, Jaden             10 Quartz Hill              12.63   0.3 11 
 32 Broady, Zain               9 Brentwood                12.65  -0.7  8 
 33 Luu, Ben                   9 Whitney                  12.70  -0.7  8  12.692
 34 Muriedias, Reed           10 Royal                    12.70   0.5  7  12.695
 35 Gonzalez, Ugo             10 Jordan                   12.72   0.5  7  12.712
 36 Kim, Stanley              10 Whitney                  12.72   0.5  7  12.714
 37 Bursek, Connor            10 Foothill Tec             12.73  -1.8  9 
 38 Woolley, Graham            9 Brentwood                12.74  -0.1  6 
 39 Winkle, Gavin             10 Royal                    12.76  -1.8  9 
 40 Lozano, Sam               10 Foothill Tec             12.77   0.5  7 
 41 Battaglia, Daniel         10 Granada Hill             12.78  -1.8  9 
 42 Radmehr, Ryan             10 Granada Hill             12.79  -0.7  5 
 43 Suarez, Nicolas           10 Valencia (Va             12.85   0.5  7 
 44 Arthur, Fred              10 Oaks Christi             12.86  -0.4  4 
 45 Ayala Larios, Jaden        9 Granada Hill             12.87  -0.1  6 
 46 Cartellieri, Julian       10 Foothill Tec             12.88  -0.4  1 
 47 Garcia, Shane             10 Whitney                  12.90  -0.1  6 
 48 Stanichev, Alexander       9 El Camino Re             12.93  -0.4  4 
 49 York, Jalen               11 Granada Hill             12.94  -0.1  6  12.934
 50 Munro, Cameron            10 Granada Hill             12.94  -0.4  1  12.937
 51 Shane, Nicholas           10 Granada Hill             12.94  -0.4  4  12.940
 52 Brown, Ashton              9 Foothill Tec             13.01  -0.7  8 
 53 Jones, Anthony            10 El Camino Re             13.02  -0.7  5 
 54 Zeile, Caleb               9 Oaks Christi             13.04  -0.1  6 
 55 Valdez, Matthew           10 Valencia (Va             13.09  -0.7  8 
 56 Sada, Matthew              9 Granada Hill             13.12  -0.4  1 
 57 Rotenberg, Colt            9 Brentwood                13.18  -0.4  1 
 58 Topete, Isaac              9 Oaks Christi             13.19  -0.7  5 
 59 Sims, Isah                10 Granada Hill             13.20  -0.6  3 
 60 Reyes, Jackson            10 Foothill Tec             13.33  -0.7  5 
 61 Smith, Blayne              9 Burroughs (B             13.34  -0.1  6 
 62 Rosenthal, Marcus          9 Brentwood                13.35  -0.7  5 
 63 Barjolo, Jamar             9 Burroughs (B             13.38  -0.6  3 
 64 Saili Battaglia, Caleil   10 Westlake                 13.40  -0.1  6 
 65 Loureiro, Levi            10 Whitney                  13.43  -0.4  4 
 66 Osuna, Michael             9 Granada Hill             13.44  -1.8  9 
 67 Chen, Brendan              9 Whitney                  13.58  -0.6  3 
 68 Grace, Brandon             9 El Camino Re             13.88  -0.6  3 
 69 Harajoto, Alexander        9 Oaks Christi             13.98  -0.6  3 
 70 Avilez, King              10 Foothill Tec             14.15  -0.6  3 
 71 Soriano, Juan             10 Westlake                 14.59  -1.5  2 
 72 Barris, Beau               9 Oakwood                  14.64  -1.5  2 
 73 Morris, Degan              9 St. Bonavent             14.97  -1.5  2 
 74 Schaffer, Oscar            9 Oaks Christi             16.51  -1.5  2 
 -- Lewis, Justin              9 Oaks Christi                FS  -0.1 12 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 23.19  3/17/2018   David Garcia, Channel Isla                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Driver, Andrew            10 St. Bonavent             23.62   0.8 12 
  2 Lewis, Justin              9 Oaks Christi             23.94   0.8 12 
  3 Romeo, Caleb              10 Chaminade                23.96   0.8 12 
  4 Curry, Branden             9 Sierra Canyo             24.07   0.8 12 
  5 Kirk, Benjamin            10 Royal                    24.10   0.8 12 
  6 Hill, Kymani               9 Jordan                   24.35  -0.9 11 
  7 Barnes, De'Marcus          9 Sierra Canyo             24.71   0.8 12 
  8 DeJong, Thomas            10 Royal                    24.73   0.7  8 
  9 Clayton, Ian              10 Foothill Tec             24.87  -2.3 10 
 10 Quiles, Antonio           10 Bishop Alema             24.92   0.8 12 
 11 Glover, Koen                 St. Bonavent             24.96  -0.9 11 
 12 Horton, Marquise           9 Jordan                   25.17   1.0  1 
 13 Hernandez, Leonardo       10 Valencia (Va             25.18  -0.9 11 
 14 Lopez-Bautista, Nathan     9 El Camino Re             25.22  -0.9 11  25.219
 15 Booker, Kayin             10 St. Bonavent             25.22  -2.3 10  25.220
 15 Younes, Jack              10 Newbury Park             25.22  -0.9 11  25.220
 17 Wilson, Lance             10 El Camino Re             25.36   0.7  8 
 18 Giesea Obeck, Quentin     10 Nordhoff                 25.37  -0.9 11 
 19 Broady, Zain               9 Brentwood                25.45  -2.3 10 
 20 Davis, Devondre           10 Jordan                   25.49  -0.9 11 
 21 Rosas, David               9 Righetti                 25.55   0.7  8 
 22 Thompson, Logan            9 Valencia (Va             25.63   0.8 12 
 23 Cunningham, Jack             St. Bonavent             25.67  -2.3 10 
 24 Streeter, Camren          10 Righetti                 25.73  -0.6  9 
 25 Swaim, Nathan              9 Buena                    25.76  -0.6  9 
 26 Graham, Jaden             10 Quartz Hill              25.80  -2.3 10 
 27 Hasley, Deon               9 St. Bonavent             25.81  -0.6  9 
 28 Brown, Ashton              9 Foothill Tec             26.00   0.5  7 
 29 Everard, Benjamin          9 Buena                    26.12  -2.0  5 
 30 Lozano, Sam               10 Foothill Tec             26.14   0.7  8 
 31 Barris, Beau               9 Oakwood                  26.21   1.0  1 
 32 Gonzalez, Ugo             10 Jordan                   26.30  -1.1  2 
 33 Borlaza, Isaiah            9 El Camino Re             26.32   0.7  8 
 34 Suarez, Nicolas           10 Valencia (Va             26.33  -0.6  9 
 35 Shane, Nicholas           10 Granada Hill             26.34   0.5  6 
 36 Ontiveros, Aaron          10 Royal                    26.39  -1.1  2 
 37 Ayala Larios, Jaden        9 Granada Hill             26.55  -2.0  5 
 38 Valdez, Matthew           10 Valencia (Va             26.63   0.7  8 
 39 Sims, Isah                10 Granada Hill             26.67  -2.0  5 
 40 Luu, Ben                   9 Whitney                  26.71  -0.2  3 
 41 Zeile, Caleb               9 Oaks Christi             26.72   0.5  6  26.711
 42 Grider, Matthew           10 Valencia (Va             26.72   0.5  6  26.716
 43 Mason-Kinsey, Marcus      10 Granada Hill             26.75  -0.2  3 
 44 Rosenthal, Marcus          9 Brentwood                26.92   0.5  6 
 45 Arthur, Fred              10 Oaks Christi             26.94   0.5  6 
 46 Ruiz, Jacob               10 Buena                    26.95   0.5  6 
 47 Jackson, Colby             9 Granada Hill             26.98  -2.0  5 
 48 Jones, Anthony            10 El Camino Re             27.01  -0.5  4 
 49 Bettinelli, Oliver         9 Brentwood                27.10  -0.6  9 
 50 Rotenberg, Colt            9 Brentwood                27.19  -0.6  9 
 51 Porrata, Jayden            9 Valencia (Va             27.22  -0.5  4 
 52 Williamson, Gary           9 Valencia (Va             27.30   0.5  7 
 53 Chen, Brendan              9 Whitney                  27.68  -0.2  3 
 54 Barjolo, Jamar             9 Burroughs (B             27.79  -2.0  5 
 55 Harris, Zachary            9 Buena                    27.80   0.5  6 
 56 Harajoto, Alexander        9 Oaks Christi             28.07  -0.2  3 
 57 Betencourt, Joaquin       10 Foothill Tec             28.11  -0.5  4 
 58 Soriano, Juan             10 Westlake                 29.55  -0.2  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 52.31  3/16/2013   Evan Tyler, Roosevelt Corona                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lantz, Beau               10 Agoura                   52.62   5 
  2 Fishman, Daniel           10 Granada Hill             52.68   1 
  3 Driver, Andrew            10 St. Bonavent             53.12   5 
  4 Thompson, Logan            9 Valencia (Va             53.27   5 
  5 Maamoun, Jacob             9 Oaks Christi             55.15   5 
  6 Gordon, Wesley            10 El Segundo               55.21   5 
  7 Clayton, Ian              10 Foothill Tec             55.23   2 
  8 Ontiveros, Aaron          10 Royal                    55.61   4 
  9 Rosales, Dean              9 Granada Hill             56.25   1 
 10 Wilson, Miles             10 Chaminade                56.30   5 
 11 Rosas, David               9 Righetti                 56.86   4 
 12 Ruiz, Jacob               10 Buena                    57.19   4 
 13 Streeter, Camren          10 Righetti                 57.28   4 
 14 Booker, Kayin             10 St. Bonavent             57.80   4 
 15 Boyce, Michael               Crespi                   57.84   5 
 16 Bettinelli, Oliver         9 Brentwood                58.14   3 
 17 Everard, Benjamin          9 Buena                    58.22   3  58.212
 18 Grider, Matthew           10 Valencia (Va             58.22   4  58.213
 19 Williamson, Gary           9 Valencia (Va             58.49   4 
 20 Eshraghi, Alec            10 Granada Hill             59.07   1 
 21 Lidren, Matthew            9 Buena                    59.38   3 
 22 Sada, Matthew              9 Granada Hill           1:00.12   2 
 23 Harris, Zachary            9 Buena                  1:00.24   3 
 24 Underwood, Nathan         10 Royal                  1:00.58   3 
 25 Clay, Jayden               9 Paraclete              1:00.60   2 
 26 Tan, Brent                 9 Granada Hill           1:01.46   2 
 27 Carbral, Dylan            10 Brentwood              1:01.55   3 
 28 Stewart, Orald            11 Jordan                 1:01.81   1 
 29 Porrata, Jayden            9 Valencia (Va           1:02.04   3 
 30 Shimek, Nolan             10 Burroughs (B           1:04.96   3 
 31 Soriano, Juan             10 Westlake               1:06.09   2 
 32 Fitzpatrick, Job           9 Beacon Hill            1:10.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 2:04.29  4/14/2012   Alex Peterson, Burbank                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krueger, Vin               9 Oaks Christi           2:09.32   2 
  2 Foote, Adam                9 Camarillo              2:13.84   2 
  3 Telles, Jaxon             10 Righetti               2:15.24   2 
  4 Matassa, John             10 El Camino Re           2:15.63   2 
  5 Fuentes, Erick             9 Jordan                 2:16.13   2 
  6 Kim, Lucas                 9 Brentwood              2:17.47   2 
  7 Peralta, Marco             9 Granada Hill           2:18.90   2 
  8 Miller, Devin              9 Paraclete              2:22.82   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Peter          11 St. Bonavent           2:22.96   1 
 10 Rivera, Ryann              9 Jordan                 2:23.02   2 
 11 Eng, Eli                  10 Brentwood              2:23.66   1 
 12 Nino, Jaden               10 El Camino Re           2:23.78   2 
 13 Lugo, Victor               9 Granada Hill           2:24.64   1 
 14 Kajiwara, Christopher     10 Granada Hill           2:25.52   1 
 15 Priem, David              10 Granada Hill           2:27.45   1 
 16 Singh, Harprakash         10 Granada Hill           2:28.27   1 
 17 Williams, Isiah            9 Jordan                 2:29.60   2 
 18 Valdez, William           10 Jordan                 2:30.17   2 
 19 Kim, Connor               10 Granada Hill           2:31.70   1 
 20 Fitzpatrick, Job           9 Beacon Hill            2:33.08   1 
 21 Santamaria, Joseph         9 Granada Hill           2:33.53   1 
 22 Smith, Derek               9 El Camino Re           2:35.07   1 
 23 Munoz, Isaac               9 Paraclete              2:38.69   1 
 24 Callahan, Lincoln          9 Brentwood              2:39.88   1 
 25 De Paz, Kael              10 Granada Hill           2:42.63   1 
 26 Espinoza, Kori             9 El Camino Re           2:42.98   1 
 27 Morgan, Jordan             9 Paraclete              2:42.99   1 
 28 Chan, Edison              10 Whitney                2:44.04   1 
 29 Moore, Anthony             9 Paraclete              2:53.05   1 
 30 Luna, Armando              9 Jordan                 2:53.16   1 
 31 Rayamajhi, Neil            9 Granada Hill           2:55.42   1 
 32 Silva, Adam                9 St. Bonavent           2:59.30   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 4:36.67  3/21/2015   Cameron Botten, Royal                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNee, Cooper             10 Oaks Christi           4:39.93   2 
       4:38.426 (4:38.426)
  2 Yoder, Christian          10 Oaks Christi           4:42.23   2 
       4:40.831 (4:40.831)
  3 Krueger, Vin               9 Oaks Christi           4:48.56   2 
       4:46.989 (4:46.989)
  4 Moyal, Agam                9 Calabasas              4:51.12   2 
       4:49.294 (4:49.294)
  5 Telles, Jaxon             10 Righetti               5:09.77   2 
       5:08.105 (5:08.105)
  6 Plew, Aidan               10 Buena                  5:12.83   2 
       5:11.104 (5:11.104)
  7 Joshi, Kieran              9 Calabasas              5:13.45   2 
       5:11.978 (5:11.978)
  8 Hulitt, Ryan              10 Camarillo              5:14.01   2 
       5:12.248 (5:12.248)
  9 Miller, Devin              9 Paraclete              5:14.81   2 
       5:13.249 (5:13.249)
 10 Chamie, Benjamin           9 Calabasas              5:15.89   2 
       5:14.168 (5:14.168)
 11 Benner, Russell           10 Calabasas              5:17.60   2 
       5:15.802 (5:15.802)
 12 Lugo, Victor               9 Granada Hill           5:17.82   2 
       5:16.313 (5:16.313)
 13 Aube, Shia                 9 Granada Hill           5:18.03   2 
       5:16.276 (5:16.276)
 14 Nino, Jaden               10 El Camino Re           5:18.24   2 
       5:16.498 (5:16.498)
 15 Sandoval, Vincent          9 Buena                  5:18.33   2 
       5:16.749 (5:16.749)
 16 Fong, Skyler               9 Calabasas              5:18.51   2 
       5:16.905 (5:16.905)
 17 Salum, Enzo               10 El Camino Re           5:19.01   2 
       5:17.334 (5:17.334)
 18 Rodriguez, Peter          11 St. Bonavent           5:24.94   2 
       5:23.420 (5:23.420)
 19 Montero, Landon            9 Camarillo              5:26.47   2 
       5:24.765 (5:24.765)
 20 Akopian, Sarkis            9 Granada Hill           5:28.97   2 
       5:27.304 (5:27.304)
 21 Ali, Ayman                 9 Calabasas              5:29.01   1 
       5:27.301 (5:27.301)
 22 Eng, Eli                  10 Brentwood              5:30.71   1 
       5:29.249 (5:29.249)
 23 Kim, Lucas                 9 Brentwood              5:30.85   1 
       5:29.351 (5:29.351)
 24 Jauregai, Ernan            9 Camarillo              5:34.03   2 
       5:32.194 (5:32.194)
 25 Santamaria, Jose          10 Buena                  5:36.93   1 
       5:35.271 (5:35.271)
 26 Gotto, William            10 Camarillo              5:37.99   1 
       5:36.437 (5:36.437)
 27 Murray, Grant             10 Buena                  5:38.25   1 
       5:36.441 (5:36.441)
 28 Schaffer, Milo             9 Oaks Christi           5:40.16   1 
       5:38.322 (5:38.322)
 29 Chen, Avery                9 Whitney                5:41.51   1 
       5:40.001 (5:40.001)
 30 Smith, Derek               9 El Camino Re           5:43.66   1 
       5:41.757 (5:41.757)
 31 Faith, Zachary             9 Calabasas              5:46.21   1 
       5:44.091 (5:44.091)
 32 Rodriguez, Jadyn          10 Granada Hill           5:47.82   1 
       5:46.257 (5:46.257)
 33 Williams, Isiah            9 Jordan                 5:49.22   1 
       5:47.861 (5:47.861)
 34 Gutierrez-Lopez, Andy      9 El Camino Re           5:49.37   1 
       5:47.673 (5:47.673)
 35 Flores, Francisco         10 Buena                  5:49.88   1 
       5:48.425 (5:48.425)
 36 Moore, Anthony             9 Paraclete              5:51.09   1 
       5:49.433 (5:49.433)
 37 Munoz, Isaac               9 Paraclete              5:54.55   1 
       5:53.123 (5:53.123)
 38 Medellin, Caleb            9 Paraclete              5:57.73   1 
       5:56.103 (5:56.103)
 39 Jeyakumar, Ranjith         9 El Camino Re           6:01.00   1 
       5:59.347 (5:59.347)
 40 De Paz, Kael              10 Granada Hill           6:03.16   1 
       6:01.557 (6:01.557)
 41 Morgan, Jordan             9 Paraclete              6:05.59   1 
       6:03.765 (6:03.765)
 42 Callahan, Lincoln          9 Brentwood              6:10.27   1 
       6:08.268 (6:08.268)
 43 Kim, Albert               10 El Camino Re           6:10.30   1 
       6:06.476 (6:06.476)
 44 Espinoza, Kori             9 El Camino Re           6:14.81   1 
       6:13.372 (6:13.372)
 45 Rubio, Roel               10 Buena                  6:15.96   1 
       6:14.024 (6:14.024)
 46 Tapia, Anthony             9 Buena                  6:16.97   1 
       6:15.268 (6:15.268)
 47 Milan, Zach               10 Granada Hill           6:17.31   1 
       6:15.440 (6:15.440)
 48 Shaygan, Daniel            9 El Camino Re           6:41.63   1 
       6:39.840 (6:39.840)
 49 Luna, Armando              9 Jordan                 6:42.69   1 
       6:41.147 (6:41.147)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 10:15.26  3/17/2018   Brady Butler, Quartz Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foote, Adam                9 Camarillo             10:46.86  
  2 Pynes, Cameron             9 El Camino Re          11:44.22  
  3 Kim, Connor               10 Granada Hill          12:33.38  
  4 Espinoza, Kori             9 El Camino Re          13:04.37  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 15.68  4/14/2012   Justin Collins, Serra Gardena               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamarey            10 Oaks Christi             17.80   1.2 
  2 Flores, Luciano           10 Quartz Hill              19.42   1.2 
  3 Hubner, Stefan            10 Foothill Tec             20.10   1.2 
  4 Leon, John                10 Newbury Park             20.12   1.2 
  5 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       10 Valencia (Va             21.45   1.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 42.17  3/16/2013   Demetri Fisher, Crespi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamarey            10 Oaks Christi             43.65   2 
  2 Castillo, Cole            10 El Segundo               45.60   2 
  3 Macias, Nick              10 Foothill Tec             46.19   2 
  4 Bursek, Connor            10 Foothill Tec             46.22   2 
  5 Hubner, Stefan            10 Foothill Tec             47.88   1 
  6 Cuzzocrea, Jack           10 El Segundo               48.33   2 
  7 Mossman, Shane            10 El Segundo               48.53   1 
  8 Rivas, Alvin              10 Bishop Alema             49.03   2 
  9 Flores, Luciano           10 Quartz Hill              49.10   1 
 10 Leon, John                10 Newbury Park             49.18   2 
 11 Cartellieri, Julian       10 Foothill Tec             49.42   1 
 12 Lopez, Anthony            10 Bishop Alema             49.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 44.29  3/21/2015   Oaks Christian, Oaks Christi                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                           44.84   2 
     1) Lantz, Beau 10                  2) Reyes, Cooper 10               
     3) Starling, Tyler 9               4) Dieffenbach, Brady 10          
  2 Royal  'A'                                            47.10   2 
     1) Winkle, Gavin 10                2) DeJong, Thomas 10              
     3) Ware, Tevin 10                  4) Kirk, Benjamin 10              
  3 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    47.40   2 
     1) Hart, Hendrix 9                 2) Jones, Dallas 9                
     3) Curry, Branden 9                4) Barnes, De'Marcus 9            
  4 Foothill Technology  'A'                              47.57   2 
     1) Clayton, Ian 10                 2) Bursek, Connor 10              
     3) Cartellieri, Julian 10          4) Macias, Nick 10                
  5 Granada Hills  'A'                                    48.35   2 
     1) Wyatt, Timothy 9                2) Rosales, Dean 9                
     3) Battaglia, Daniel 10            4) Osuna, Michael 9               
  6 Brentwood  'A'                                        48.37   2 
     1) Broady, Zain 9                  2) Stirling, Addison 10           
     3) Woolley, Graham 9               4) Gutierrez, Owen 9              
  7 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   48.43   2 
     1) Moss, Chase 10                  2) Maamoun, Jacob 9               
     3) Lewis, Justin 9                 4) Smith, Jamarey 10              
  8 El Camino Real  'A'                                   48.69   2 
     1) Lopez-Bautista, Nathan 9        2) Wilson, Lance 10               
     3) Borlaza, Isaiah 9               4) Macias, Mekhi 10               
  9 Granada Hills  'B'                                    49.28   1 
     1) Eshraghi, Alec 10               2) Shane, Nicholas 10             
     3) Radmehr, Ryan 10                4) Tan, Brent 9                   
 10 Whitney  'A'                                          50.06   1 
     1) Luu, Ben 9                      2) Garcia, Shane 10               
     3) Kim, Stanley 10                 4) Loureiro, Levi 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 3:39.37  4/14/2012   Chaminade, Chaminade                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paraclete  'A'                                      4:16.05  
     1) Munoz, Isaac 9                  2) Morgan, Jordan 9               
     3) Medellin, Caleb 9               4) Miller, Devin 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan  'A'                                         9:42.82  
     1) Fuentes, Erick 9                2) Rivera, Ryann 9                
     3) Valdez, William 10              4) Stewart, Orald 11              
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                  9:57.20  
     1) Kajiwara, Christopher 10        2) Priem, David 10                
     3) Peralta, Marco 9                4) Aube, Shia 9                   
  3 Granada Hills  'B'                                 10:12.32  
     1) Lugo, Victor 9                  2) Santamaria, Joseph 9           
     3) Milan, Zach 10                  4) Singh, Harprakash 10           
 
Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  6-02  4/14/2012   Brett Molister, Alan Tables, Canyon CC, Mill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Mateo             10 Oaks Christi           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Woolley, Graham            9 Brentwood              5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Clayton, Ian              10 Foothill Tec           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lindus, Beau               9 Brentwood             J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Ashton              9 Foothill Tec          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chartier, Jude            10 El Segundo             5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Belanger, Wyatt            9 Buena                  5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Peralta, Marco             9 Granada Hill          J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Purdy, Liam                9 St. Bonavent          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Vaughan, Eric             11 Oakwood                4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Joyce, Ryan               10 Bishop Alema           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Jones, Ricky              10 El Segundo             4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Blayne              9 Burroughs (B          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Garcia, Shane             10 Whitney                     NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Chan, Edison              10 Whitney                     NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kayman            9 Brentwood                   NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Sennott, Clayton          10 El Segundo                  NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Buswell, Clash            10 El Segundo                  NH  
     4-10 5-00 
       XX    X 
 -- Smith, Camren             10 Quartz Hill                 NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Borlaza, Isaiah            9 El Camino Re                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 12-00  3/18/2017   Declan Dooley, Loyola                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittan, Pierce           10 Oaks Christi          10-03.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
      XXO  XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Romero, Mateo             10 Oaks Christi         J10-03.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
       XO    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Kratt, Tyler              10 Thousand Oak           9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 Gray, Jordan              10 Thousand Oak          J9-09.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Middlebrook, Ryder        10 Newbury Park           8-03.00  
     7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Middlebrook, Ripley       10 Newbury Park           8-03.00  
     7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Nichols, Evan             10 El Segundo                  NH  
     7-09 
      XXX 
 -- Hoyt, Roger                  Oaks Christi                NH  
     7-09 
      XXX 
 -- Berterom, Ben                Westlake                    NH  
     7-09 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Mike Powell Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 20-03  3/17/2018   Toochi Brown, Wildwood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Starling, Tyler            9 Agoura                20-05.00M  NWI  2 
     20-00.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 19-08.75(NWI)           
  2 Zenaye, Jayden            11 El Segundo            19-04.75   NWI  2 
     17-06.25(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI)           
  3 Smith, Camren             10 Quartz Hill           18-06.75   NWI  2 
     18-06.75(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)           
  4 White, Peyton                Crespi                18-04.50   NWI  2 
     17-07(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI)           
  5 Tuazon, Clarence          10 Royal                 18-02.75   NWI  2 
     18-02.75(NWI) FOUL      17-06.75(NWI)           
  6 Andrews, Jermar            9 Jordan                17-06.00   NWI  1 
     16-09.50(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-06(NWI)           
  7 Mack, Jeremy               9 El Segundo            17-04.00   NWI  2 
     16-09.50(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI)           
  8 Hasley, Deon               9 St. Bonavent          17-02.00   NWI  2 
     17-02(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
  9 Clay, Jayden               9 Paraclete             16-11.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-06.25(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)           
 10 Joyce, Ryan               10 Bishop Alema         J16-11.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Yada, Brett               10 El Segundo            16-08.50   NWI  2 
     16-03(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
 12 Lozano, Sam               10 Foothill Tec          16-08.00   NWI  1 
     16-07(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
 13 Lindus, Beau               9 Brentwood             16-07.00   NWI  2 
     16-07(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI)           
 14 Pohmisano, Jackson        10 Buena                 16-04.00   NWI  1 
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       10 Valencia (Va          16-03.00   NWI  2 
     16-03(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Belanger, Wyatt            9 Buena                 16-02.00   NWI  1 
     15-05(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-01(NWI)           
 17 Thomas, Dayon             10 El Segundo           J16-02.00   NWI  1 
     16-02(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
 18 Boucher, Blake            10 Royal                 15-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      15-10.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)           
 19 Jones, Ricky              10 El Segundo            15-09.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      15-09.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI)           
 20 Kim, Stanley              10 Whitney               15-06.25   NWI  2 
     13-08(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)           
 21 Johnson, Prince            9 Jordan                15-05.00   NWI  1 
     14-04(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
 22 Buswell, Clash            10 El Segundo            15-03.00   NWI  2 
     14-05(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)           
 23 Fitzpatrick, Job           9 Beacon Hill           14-10.00   NWI  1 
     14-09(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Chartier, Jude            10 El Segundo            14-03.50   NWI  1 
     14-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 25 Bellamy, Aidan             9 El Segundo            13-11.00   NWI  2 
     13-11(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 26 Busenitz, Jack             9 Granada Hill          13-10.00   NWI  2 
     13-08(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
 27 Akopian, Sarkis            9 Granada Hill          13-06.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-06(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Avilez, King              10 Foothill Tec          13-04.00   NWI  1 
     13-04(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)           
 29 Loureiro, Levi            10 Whitney               13-03.00   NWI  1 
     13-03(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)           
 30 Sennott, Clayton          10 El Segundo            13-02.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-11.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)           
 31 Aube, Shia                 9 Granada Hill         J13-02.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-02(NWI) FOUL                
 32 Grace, Brandon             9 El Camino Re          13-01.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 33 Morris, Degan              9 St. Bonavent          11-11.00   NWI  1 
     11-10(NWI) 11-11(NWI) FOUL                
 34 Cuzzocrea, Jack           10 El Segundo            10-09.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 40-02.50  3/18/2017   Oscar Ortega, Granada Hills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Camren             10 Quartz Hill           41-03.75M  NWI 
     41-03.75(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Mack, Jeremy               9 El Segundo            38-10.50   NWI 
     37-06.75(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI)           
  3 Zenaye, Jayden            11 El Segundo            38-09.00   NWI 
     37-04.75(NWI) 36-06.25(NWI) 38-09(NWI)           
  4 Tuazon, Clarence          10 Royal                 37-06.00   NWI 
     33-04(NWI) 36-10.75(NWI) 37-06(NWI)           
  5 Buswell, Clash            10 El Segundo            36-06.25   NWI 
     35-00.50(NWI) 36-06.25(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI)           
  6 Yada, Brett               10 El Segundo            36-02.50   NWI 
     36-02.50(NWI) 35-10.25(NWI) 35-06.25(NWI)           
  7 Andrews, Jermar            9 Jordan                36-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-06.25(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI)           
  8 Thomas, Dayon             10 El Segundo            35-06.25   NWI 
     33-02.25(NWI) 35-06.25(NWI) 34-07(NWI)           
  9 Flores, Luciano           10 Quartz Hill           34-00.00   NWI 
     32-11.25(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 34-00(NWI)           
 10 Boucher, Blake            10 Royal                 33-05.50   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 30-07(NWI)           
 11 Johnson, Prince            9 Jordan                32-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-11(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Cuzzocrea, Jack           10 El Segundo            31-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      31-11.75(NWI) 29-04(NWI)           
 13 Sennott, Clayton          10 El Segundo            31-07.75   NWI 
     30-02.25(NWI) 30-08.25(NWI) 31-07.75(NWI)           
 14 Jones, Ricky              10 El Segundo            30-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-04.25(NWI)           
 15 Bellamy, Aidan             9 El Segundo            29-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-10.50(NWI) 29-02(NWI)           
 -- Chartier, Jude            10 El Segundo                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Loureiro, Levi            10 Whitney                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 51-07.75  4/14/2012   Jeremy Franklin, Serra Gardena           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seebacher, Luke           10 Quartz Hill           39-01.00   2 
  2 Clothier, Lucas           10 Westlake              38-05.00   2 
  3 Moffett, James               Crespi                37-11.00   2 
  4 Ramos, Xavier             10 El Segundo            37-07.00   2 
  5 Saolotoga, Sei            10 Jordan                37-01.50   2 
  6 Reyes, Jackson            10 Foothill Tec          36-07.00   2 
  7 Montelongo, Diego         10 St. Bonavent          36-05.00   2 
  8 Resurreccion, Raiden      10 Whitney               36-02.00   2 
  9 Espana, Pablo             10 Nordhoff              36-00.00   2 
 10 Samaniego, Christian      10 Righetti              35-02.00   2 
 11 O'Brien, Liam             10 Quartz Hill           34-00.50   2 
 12 Springer, Lucky              Oaks Christi          33-06.00   1 
 13 Myricks, Dajuan            9 Quartz Hill           33-00.50   2 
 14 Avilez, King              10 Foothill Tec          32-01.00   1 
 15 Kripke, Jack               9 Brentwood             31-04.50   2 
 16 Garner, Joseph            10 Paraclete             30-11.00   2 
 17 Arriaza, Diego            10 Oakwood               30-01.00   1 
 18 Hummer, Brett              9 St. Bonavent          28-07.50   1 
 19 Greene, Andrew            10 Simi Valley           28-07.00   2 
 20 Lee, Calvin               10 Whitney               27-10.00   1 
 21 Degnan, Jake               9 Simi Valley           26-08.50   1 
 22 Cozzoli, Dante             9 Foothill Tec          26-07.00   1 
 23 Ye, ChenYu                 9 Brentwood             25-10.50   1 
 24 Han, Jaden                10 Whitney               25-01.00   1 
 25 Kennings, Tymari           9 Jordan                22-06.50   1 
 26 Schwarz, Brady             9 Brentwood             22-03.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 132-07  4/14/2012   Gregory Bell, Dos Pueblos                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Liam             10 Quartz Hill             109-11   2 
  2 Resurreccion, Raiden      10 Whitney                  98-10   2 
  3 Seebacher, Luke           10 Quartz Hill              97-03   2 
  4 Samaniego, Christian      10 Righetti                 91-10   2 
  5 Clothier, Lucas           10 Westlake                 85-06   2 
  6 Espana, Pablo             10 Nordhoff                 83-03   2 
  7 Saolotoga, Sei            10 Jordan                   83-02   2 
  8 Avilez, King              10 Foothill Tec             82-02   2 
  9 Ramos, Xavier             10 El Segundo               80-07   1 
 10 Montelongo, Diego         10 St. Bonavent             80-05   2 
 11 Greene, Andrew            10 Simi Valley              79-08   2 
 12 Kripke, Jack               9 Brentwood                77-07   1 
 13 Abdelmessih, Timothy      10 Simi Valley              77-06   2 
 14 Briley, Chase              9 Quartz Hill              73-02   2 
 15 Gaines, Donald            10 Quartz Hill              72-08   1 
 16 Reyes, Jackson            10 Foothill Tec             72-04   1 
 17 Lozano, Sam               10 Foothill Tec             69-00   2 
 18 Arriaza, Diego            10 Oakwood                  63-08   1 
 19 Garner, Joseph            10 Paraclete                63-05   1 
 19 Lee, Calvin               10 Whitney                  63-05   1 
 21 Han, Jaden                10 Whitney                  60-07   1 
 22 Ye, ChenYu                 9 Brentwood                55-09   1 
 23 Selvaggi, Furio            9 Newbury Park             53-03   1 
 24 Matassa, John             10 El Camino Re             47-11   2 
 25 Springer, Lucky              Oaks Christi             47-05   2 
 26 Schwarz, Brady             9 Brentwood                46-08   1 
 27 Kennings, Tymari           9 Jordan                   46-06   1 
 28 Hummer, Brett              9 St. Bonavent             45-00   1