Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2024 05:55 PM
                        Maurice Greene 2024 - 3/16/2024                        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results


                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 11.55  3/21/2015   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Christi          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Warr, Mikaela             12 Canyon (Cany             11.65   1.3 11 
  2 Clayton, Niya             12 Oaks Christi             11.76   1.3 11 
  3 Kirk, Olivia              10 Royal                    11.89   1.3 11 
  4 Caldwell, Gabriella       12 Granada Hill             12.04   1.3 11 
  5 Wright, Emoni              9 Canyon (Cany             12.37  -0.3 10 
  6 Hollins, Brandee          12 Quartz Hill              12.42   1.3 11 
  7 Nwabuzor, Tochi           12 Notre Dame (             12.44   1.3 11 
  8 Walker, Zariah            12 Paraclete                12.50   1.3 11 
  9 Brown, Ani                11 Granada Hill             12.56  -0.3 10  12.551
 10 Clayton, Imani            12 Oaks Christi             12.56   1.3 11  12.555
 11 Carter, Ava               12 San Marcos (             12.60  -0.3 10 
 12 Newsome, Breelyn          11 Bishop Alema             12.61   0.1  9 
 13 Thompson, Regan           12 Castaic                  12.69  -0.3 10  12.685
 14 Harris, Harlym            11 Birmingham               12.69   0.7  8  12.687
 15 Nwabuzor, Kobimdi         12 Notre Dame (             12.75   0.1  9 
 16 Wyatt, Keira              12 Granada Hill             12.80   0.7  8 
 17 Eames, Amanda             12 Westlake                 12.81  -0.3 10 
 18 Redd, Kennedi             11 Paraclete                12.87   0.7  8 
 19 Lindblom, Aubryn          11 American Lea             12.89  -0.3 10 
 20 Soberanis, Grace          12 Camarillo                12.90  -0.3 10 
 21 Igbinigie, Zoey           12 El Camino Re             12.97  -0.3 10 
 22 Marriott, Kate            11 American Lea             12.99   2.8  4 
 23 Alessi, Stella            10 Camarillo                13.01   0.1  9 
 24 Nwabuzor, Osemdi          12 Notre Dame (             13.02   0.1  9 
 25 Rifley, Ashlyn            11 St. Bonavent             13.05   1.0  7 
 26 Asemota, Ellie            11 Notre Dame (             13.12   0.1  9 
 27 Hodgson, Brenna           10 Camarillo                13.16   0.1  9 
 28 Musalborn, Kaia           10 El Segundo               13.18   0.7  8  13.173
 29 Clark, Alana              11 Castaic                  13.18   1.5  6  13.180
 30 Smith, Hannah             11 El Segundo               13.19   0.1  9 
 31 Layton, Brenna            12 American Lea             13.20   2.0  1 
 32 Morrissey, Norah          12 Westlake                 13.21   1.0  7 
 33 Rolle, Havyn              12 Bishop Alema             13.22  -0.3 10 
 34 Frye, Aaniyah             12 Camarillo                13.26   0.7  8 
 35 Munguia, Celine           12 Royal                    13.28   0.8  5 
 36 Coyle, Riley              11 Camarillo                13.31   1.0  7 
 37 Williams, Aminah          10 Quartz Hill              13.32   1.0  7 
 38 McIntyre, Delana           9 Quartz Hill              13.34   1.5  6 
 39 Johnson, Brooklyn         10 Westlake                 13.38   1.0  7 
 40 Thomas, Jasmine           12 Granada Hill             13.39   1.5  6  13.384
 41 Vaughn, Bryannah          12 St. Bonavent             13.39   1.5  6  13.387
 42 Biscoe, Sydney            12 Royal                    13.45   0.8  5 
 43 Liston, Taylor            12 Foothill Tec             13.49   2.8  4 
 44 Reyes, Addison            11 Agoura                   13.50   0.7  8 
 45 Wambaa, Sophia            11 Oaks Christi             13.52   2.8  4 
 46 Yamamoto, Ellee           12 Castaic                  13.54   1.5  6  13.536
 47 Frixione, Favi            12 Royal                    13.54   1.5  6  13.540
 48 Henuber, Cameryn          12 Foothill Tec             13.56   2.8  4 
 49 Orsini, Leah              12 Royal                    13.62   2.8  4 
 50 Byrd, Gianna              12 Westlake                 13.64   0.8  5 
 51 Nunez, Sadiyah            10 Quartz Hill              13.65   2.8  4 
 52 Flebbe, Taylor            11 Valencia (Va             13.69   0.8  5 
 53 Mata, Bailey              12 St. Bonavent             13.72   0.8  5  13.713
 54 Rosenblatt, Avery         10 Oakwood                  13.72   0.3  2  13.715
 55 Denloye, Yeni             12 Viewpoint                13.73   1.5  6  13.728
 56 Johnson, Rina             12 El Segundo               13.73   0.7  8  13.730
 57 Porter, Kylee             11 Quartz Hill              13.81   2.8  4 
 58 Watts, Mia                11 Wiseburn - D             13.84   1.5  6  13.835
 59 Camp, Lexie               12 El Camino Re             13.84   2.6  3  13.839
 60 Carpenter, Jazmine        10 Bishop Alema             13.86   2.6  3 
 61 Janowicz, Reese           11 Westlake                 13.91   2.6  3 
 62 Willwerth, Sydney         11 Brentwood                13.96   2.6  3 
 63 Arriaga, Ava              12 San Marcos (             14.02   0.8  5 
 64 Orbas, Mia                12 Oaks Christi             14.03   2.6  3 
 65 Martinez, Nayeli          11 Santa Clara              14.06   2.6  3  14.056
 66 Booze, Marley             11 Oaks Christi             14.06   2.6  3  14.057
 67 McCalister, Hailey        11 St. Bonavent             14.20   2.6  3 
 68 Derby, Katherine          10 Brentwood                14.29   0.7  8 
 69 Wallace, Leela             9 Oakwood                  14.44   0.3  2 
 70 Zavalza, Christina        11 Paraclete                14.63   1.0  7 
 71 Mabowe, Nia               11 Brentwood                14.68   0.3  2 
 72 Stolworthy, Kelsey        12 Foothill Tec             14.69   0.3  2 
 73 Carranza, Laila           12 Castaic                  14.91   2.0  1 
 74 Reddy, Nisha              12 Foothill Tec             15.01   0.3  2 
 75 Stern, Penelope            9 Oakwood                  15.30   2.0  1 
 76 De Mel, Talya             11 Oaks Christi             15.37   0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 24.37  3/18/2023   Adonijah Currie, Quartz Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Olivia              10 Royal                    24.52   2.5 11 
  2 Caldwell, Gabriella       12 Granada Hill             24.97   2.5 11 
  3 Wiggins, Emmerson         12 Birmingham               25.35   2.7 10 
  4 Hollins, Brandee          12 Quartz Hill              25.42   2.5 11 
  5 Nwabuzor, Tochi           12 Notre Dame (             25.53   2.7 10 
  6 Graves-Hogains, Alaya      9 Canyon (Cany             25.55   2.5 11 
  7 Wright, Emoni              9 Canyon (Cany             25.61   1.6  9 
  8 Carter, Ava               12 San Marcos (             25.74   2.5 11 
  9 Lindblom, Aubryn          11 American Lea             25.87   2.7 10 
 10 Bartone, Briana           12 Canyon (Cany             25.89   2.7 10 
 11 Walker, Zariah            12 Paraclete                26.06   2.5 11 
 12 Dickerson, Keri           12 Oaks Christi             26.16   2.7 10 
 13 Harutunian, Sophia        11 Granada Hill             26.27   1.6  9 
 14 Harris, Harlym            11 Birmingham               26.30   1.6  9 
 15 Panariello, Cayden        12 Canyon (Cany             26.64   1.6  9 
 16 Rifley, Ashlyn            11 St. Bonavent             26.65   1.6  8 
 17 Alessi, Stella            10 Camarillo                26.76   1.6  8 
 18 Sanders, Joy              10 El Camino Re             26.87   2.7 10 
 19 Iacobellis, Gianna        11 Granada Hill             26.89   1.6  8 
 20 Nwabuzor, Osemdi          12 Notre Dame (             26.97   1.6  9 
 21 Wyatt, Keira              12 Granada Hill             26.98   1.6  9 
 22 Marriott, Kate            11 American Lea             26.99   1.6  9 
 23 Asemota, Ellie            11 Notre Dame (             27.14   2.8  7 
 24 Kaller, Lauren            11 Foothill Tec             27.15   2.8  7 
 25 Soberanis, Grace          12 Camarillo                27.16   1.6  9 
 26 Clark, Alana              11 Castaic                  27.39   2.4  5 
 27 Nwabuzor, Kobimdi         12 Notre Dame (             27.55   1.6  9  27.543
 28 Okafor, Azaria             9 Viewpoint                27.55   1.3  6  27.547
 29 Thomas, Jasmine           12 Granada Hill             27.66   1.3  6 
 30 Morrissey, Norah          12 Westlake                 27.73   1.3  6 
 31 McIntyre, Delana           9 Quartz Hill              27.82   1.3  6 
 32 Christianson, Rebecca     12 American Lea             27.85   4.0  1 
 33 Coyle, Riley              11 Camarillo                27.86   2.4  5 
 34 Johnson, Brooklyn         10 Westlake                 27.88   2.8  7 
 35 Williams, Aminah          10 Quartz Hill              27.91   2.8  7 
 36 Vaughn, Bryannah          12 St. Bonavent             27.96   1.3  6 
 37 Huff, Lyla                 9 Foothill Tec             28.07   2.4  5 
 38 Watts, Mia                11 Wiseburn - D             28.15   2.4  5 
 39 Redd, Kennedi             11 Paraclete                28.33   1.6  8 
 40 Flebbe, Taylor            11 Valencia (Va             28.51   2.2  4 
 41 Kohler, Rory              11 Royal                    28.62   2.8  7 
 42 Nunez, Sadiyah            10 Quartz Hill              28.65   1.3  6 
 43 Henuber, Cameryn          12 Foothill Tec             29.00   2.2  4 
 44 Janowicz, Reese           11 Westlake                 29.09   2.2  4 
 45 Rosenblatt, Avery         10 Oakwood                  29.31   3.4  3 
 46 Byrd, Gianna              12 Westlake                 29.40   2.2  4 
 47 Willwerth, Sydney         11 Brentwood                29.53   2.4  5 
 48 Lewis, Samantha           12 Santa Paula              30.00   3.4  3 
 49 Mabowe, Nia               11 Brentwood                30.03   2.2  4 
 50 Camp, Lexie               12 El Camino Re             30.08   3.3  2 
 51 Carranza, Laila           12 Castaic                  30.12   3.4  3 
 52 Martinez, Nayeli          11 Santa Clara              30.16   2.4  5 
 53 Parker, Cylia             10 Brentwood                30.38   3.4  3 
 54 Goncalves, Eva            11 Foothill Tec             30.68   3.3  2 
 55 Perez, Sophie             11 St. Bonavent             31.58   3.3  2 
 56 Stern, Penelope            9 Oakwood                  31.85   3.3  2 
 57 Goldman, Alexa            10 Brentwood                32.14   3.3  2 
 58 Caron, Gracie             10 St. Bonavent             32.66   4.0  1 
 59 Simon-Jimenez, Rubi       11 Santa Paula              34.69   3.3  2 
 -- Yatskanich, Sonia         12 Beverly Hill               DNF   2.8  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 53.67  3/18/2017   Carolyn Wilson, Oaks Christian              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves-Hogains, Alaya      9 Canyon (Cany             56.15   6 
  2 Quinn, Morgan             12 Thousand Oak             57.60   6 
  3 Wiggins, Emmerson         12 Birmingham               58.13   6 
  4 Bartone, Briana           12 Canyon (Cany             58.76   6 
  5 Magana, Lisset            12 Santa Paula            1:00.04   6 
  6 Dickerson, Keri           12 Oaks Christi           1:00.99   6 
  7 Updegraff, Sierra         11 Thousand Oak           1:01.23   5 
  8 Webster, Keziah            9 Canyon (Cany           1:01.33   6 
  9 Iacobellis, Gianna        11 Granada Hill           1:02.19   5 
 10 Harutunian, Sophia        11 Granada Hill           1:02.24   3 
 11 Thompson, Skye            10 Granada Hill           1:02.69   5 
 12 Riggs, MaKayla            12 American Lea           1:03.08   5 
 13 Harris, Harlym            11 Birmingham             1:03.32   3 
 14 Huff, Lyla                 9 Foothill Tec           1:03.65   3 
 15 Richards, Isabella        11 Notre Dame (           1:03.91   4 
 16 Casey, Maguire            11 Nordhoff               1:04.16   4 
 17 Slack, Saraiyah           11 El Segundo             1:04.32   4 
 18 Reyes, Addison            11 Agoura                 1:05.54   2 
 19 Kaller, Lauren            11 Foothill Tec           1:05.90   4 
 20 Lennox, Keira             12 Camarillo              1:06.27   2 
 21 Marriott, Kate            11 American Lea           1:06.38   4 
 22 Wood, Lila                10 El Camino Re           1:06.61   5 
 23 Buckley, Lucia             9 Viewpoint              1:07.49   3 
 24 Wallace, Leela             9 Oakwood                1:07.73   2 
 25 Shulman, Kara              9 Camarillo              1:09.13   1 
 26 Stead, Rebekah            11 Camarillo              1:09.77   2 
 27 Ervin, Jaqlynn            11 Quartz Hill            1:09.87   2 
 28 Sexton, Makayla           11 Quartz Hill            1:10.31   1 
 29 Zavalza, Christina        11 Paraclete              1:11.56   1 
 30 Shelton, Kennedy          11 El Segundo             1:12.50   3 
 31 Liu, Meixuan              11 Ojai Valley            1:13.40   1 
 32 Goncalves, Eva            11 Foothill Tec           1:14.17   2 
 33 Salas, Dulce              11 Camarillo              1:14.37   1 
 34 Erk, Adele                11 Ojai Valley            1:14.63   2 
 35 Heinemann, Annie          12 Ojai Valley            1:15.22   1 
 36 Soriano, Donahi           12 Ojai Valley            1:17.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 2:16.23  3/17/2018   Mia Barnett, Village Chri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Napierala, Delaney        10 Oaks Christi           2:18.47   3 
  2 Keeton, Arden             12 Calabasas              2:19.97   3 
  3 Lazzarato-Bosque, Laura   12 Castaic                2:21.54   3 
  4 Reierson, Alexandra       11 Oaks Christi           2:21.82   3 
  5 Walker, Kate              12 Oaks Christi           2:24.54   3 
  6 Teymouri, Angelina        12 Valencia (Va           2:24.63   3 
  7 Vazquez, Gianna           11 Camarillo              2:27.85   3 
  8 Haas, Kiala               12 San Marcos (           2:28.03   3 
  9 Sepand, Talya             11 Notre Dame (           2:28.69   2 
 10 Alaniz, Samara            10 Camarillo              2:31.13   3 
 11 Galvan, Miahnna           11 Santa Paula            2:33.65   2 
 12 Lample, Rocky             12 Notre Dame (           2:35.17   2 
 13 Granillo, Sofia           11 Newbury Park           2:36.69   2 
 14 Chao, Jasmine             11 Paraclete              2:45.14   2 
 15 Fernandez, Liliana        11 Righetti               2:46.02   2 
 16 Carr, Kiera               12 Paraclete              2:51.68   2 
 17 Suggs, Jada               11 El Camino Re           2:51.93   1 
 18 Lara, Alyssa              11 Paraclete              2:52.20   2 
 19 Martinez, Kimberly        11 Paraclete              2:54.79   1 
 20 Hahn, Karin               12 Ojai Valley            2:55.39   1 
 21 Bars, Brynja              11 St. Bonavent           3:04.08   1 
 22 Heinemann, Annie          12 Ojai Valley            3:11.19   1 
 23 Haring, Zuzu              11 Nordhoff               3:11.40   1 
 24 Fernandez, Talei          11 Oaks Christi           3:17.31   3 
 25 Liu, Meixuan              11 Ojai Valley            3:19.02   1 
 26 Soriano, Donahi           12 Ojai Valley            3:23.52   1 
 27 Ramsay, Elizabeth         12 Ojai Valley            3:25.27   1 
 28 Perez, Isabelle           11 Nordhoff               3:26.99   1 
 29 Navarro, Liliana          11 Santa Paula            3:36.32   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 5:11.37  3/17/2018   Rebecca Schultz, Westlake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natarajan, Maya           12 Newbury Park           5:25.80   2 
  2 Vigil, Nataly             12 Fillmore               5:30.81   2 
  3 Lazzarato-Bosque, Laura   12 Castaic                5:30.93   1 
  4 Sanders, Lilliana         12 Camarillo              5:38.19   2 
  5 Galvan, Miahnna           11 Santa Paula            5:39.86   2 
  6 Benedict, Audrey          11 Notre Dame (           5:43.44   1 
  7 B Vargas, Kassidy         12 Castaic                5:47.47   1 
  8 Harris, Scarlet            9 El Camino Re           5:56.65   2 
  9 Reagan, Delaney           11 San Marcos (           5:56.88   2 
 10 Monson, Ellie             12 San Marcos (           5:57.13   2 
 11 Orozco, Joseline          11 Fillmore               5:57.37   2 
 12 Keller, Colette           11 San Marcos (           6:01.08   2 
 13 Villa, Cindy              12 San Marcos (           6:18.63   1 
 14 Fernandez, Liliana        11 Righetti               6:19.36   1 
 15 Erk, Adele                11 Ojai Valley            6:52.16   1 
 16 Mitchell, Georgia         12 American Lea           6:56.24   1 
 17 Hahn, Karin               12 Ojai Valley            6:57.22   1 
 18 Cuellar, Sienna           12 Camarillo              7:04.54   1 
 19 Alderson, Alula           12 Ojai Valley            7:08.39   1 
 20 Westcott, Allyanna        12 Ojai Valley            7:22.47   1 
 21 Perez, Isabelle           11 Nordhoff               7:28.31   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 B Vargas, Kassidy         12 Castaic               12:38.90  
  2 Gerhardt, Ava K           12 Castaic               15:42.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 14.32  4/14/2012   Iris Chijoke, Roosevelt Corona              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Niya             12 Oaks Christi             14.91   0.1  5 
  2 Newsome, Breelyn          11 Bishop Alema             15.27   0.1  5 
  3 Pace, Abigail             11 Newbury Park             15.50   0.1  5 
  4 Griffin, Olivia           11 Wiseburn - D             15.67   0.1  5 
  5 Chasko, Emerson           12 Notre Dame (             15.69   0.1  5 
  6 Boyd, Sofia               11 Notre Dame (             16.03  -1.2  4 
  7 Kelley, Pharyn            12 Notre Dame (             16.44   0.1  5 
  8 Turner, Claudia           11 Westlake                 16.50  -1.2  4 
  9 Munguia, Celine           12 Royal                    16.73  -1.2  4 
 10 Beck, Brooke              12 Westlake                 17.19  -1.2  4 
 11 Javkhlan, Nancy           11 Granada Hill             17.38   1.4  2 
 12 Rollman, Sophia           12 San Marcos (             17.76  -1.2  4  17.755
 13 Frelow, Alana             11 Wiseburn - D             17.76  -0.1  3  17.757
 14 Intenzo, Layla            11 St. Bonavent             17.84  -0.1  3 
 15 May, Lexie                11 Royal                    17.91  -1.2  4 
 16 Mix, Nikki                12 Royal                    18.03  -0.1  3 
 17 Rodman, Bennett           10 Foothill Tec             18.43  -0.1  3 
 18 Roque, Isabel             11 Quartz Hill              18.52   1.4  2  18.516
 19 Ortiz Carabajal, Andrea   12 Royal                    18.52  -0.1  3  18.517
 20 Fulling, Monique          12 Granada Hill             18.92  -1.2  4 
 21 Lara, Sienna              12 St. Bonavent             19.19   1.4  2 
 22 Conte, Kendall            11 Viewpoint                19.42  -0.1  3 
 23 Brown, Victoria           11 El Camino Re             19.47  -1.2  4 
 24 Christensen, Brooklyn     11 Quartz Hill              19.57   1.4  2 
 25 Cowan, Emily              11 Quartz Hill              19.60  -0.1  3 
 26 Martinez, Nayeli          11 Santa Clara              19.70   1.4  2 
 27 Martinez, Lea             11 Foothill Tec             20.18   1.4  2 
 28 Faris, Callie             11 American Lea             20.71   1.4  2 
 29 Davison, Jessica          11 Santa Paula              21.15  -0.3  1 
 30 Jonas, Ashley (Asher)     11 El Camino Re             21.23  -0.3  1 
 31 Meyers, Hannah            12 Quartz Hill              22.52  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 43.82  3/21/2015   Aliyah Hale, St. Mary's A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Olivia           11 Wiseburn - D             46.65   5 
  2 Fulling, Monique          12 Granada Hill             48.66   5 
  3 Pace, Abigail             11 Newbury Park             48.84   4 
  4 Panariello, Cayden        12 Canyon (Cany             49.33   5 
  5 Colebrooke, Sophia        11 Oaks Christi             49.41   5 
  6 Javkhlan, Nancy           11 Granada Hill             49.98   5 
  7 Ortiz Carabajal, Andrea   12 Royal                    51.36   4 
  8 May, Lexie                11 Royal                    52.19   4 
  9 Mix, Nikki                12 Royal                    52.58   3 
 10 Frelow, Alana             11 Wiseburn - D             53.16   4 
 11 Roque, Isabel             11 Quartz Hill              54.47   2 
 12 Intenzo, Layla            11 St. Bonavent             54.85   3 
 13 Arreguin, Alexa           11 Birmingham               55.04   3 
 14 Tobi, Joey                11 Westlake                 55.18   3 
 15 Wright, MaKena            11 Quartz Hill              55.56   3 
 16 Martinez, Nayeli          11 Santa Clara              56.62   3 
 17 Vanegas, Victoria         11 Oakwood                  56.73   1 
 18 Christensen, Brooklyn     11 Quartz Hill              56.84   2 
 19 Lara, Sienna              12 St. Bonavent             58.52   2 
 20 Martinez, Lea             11 Foothill Tec             58.55   2 
 21 Cowan, Emily              11 Quartz Hill              58.60   3 
 22 Davison, Jessica          11 Santa Paula              59.05   2 
 23 Hadley, Claire            12 Foothill Tec           1:00.81   1 
 24 Wallace, Leela             9 Oakwood                1:01.62   2 
 25 Meyers, Hannah            12 Quartz Hill            1:07.57   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 45.94  3/21/2015   Oaks Christian, Oaks Christi                
                       Webb, Johnson, Moore, Williams                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                          47.49   2 
     1) Wright, Emoni 9                 2) Graves-Hogains, Alaya 9        
     3) Bartone, Briana 12              4) Warr, Mikaela 12               
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   48.07   2 
     1) Clayton, Imani 12               2) Clayton, Niya 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Rayah 10             4) Dickerson, Keri 12             
  3 Camarillo  'A'                                        49.63   2 
     1) Alessi, Stella 10               2) Frye, Aaniyah 12               
     3) Hodgson, Brenna 10              4) Soberanis, Grace 12            
  4 Royal  'A'                                            49.76   2 
     1) Richards, Quincie 12            2) Kohler, Rory 11                
     3) Biscoe, Sydney 12               4) Kirk, Olivia 10                
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        50.24   2 
     1) Nwabuzor, Tochi 12              2) Asemota, Ellie 11              
     3) Nwabuzor, Osemdi 12             4) Nwabuzor, Kobimdi 12           
  6 American Leadership (Gilbert  'A'                     50.79   2 
     1) Layton, Brenna 12               2) Lindblom, Aubryn 11            
     3) Riggs, MaKayla 12               4) Marriott, Kate 11              
  7 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      50.86   1 
     1) McIntyre, Delana 9              2) Porter, Kylee 11               
     3) Williams, Aminah 10             4) Hollins, Brandee 12            
  8 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   51.25   1 
     1) Shields, Amara 12               2) Newsome, Breelyn 11            
     3) Ros, Maya 10                    4) Rolle, Havyn 12                
  9 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                  51.86   1 
     1) Mata, Bailey 12                 2) Rifley, Ashlyn 11              
     3) O'Neil, Anna 9                  4) Vaughn, Bryannah 12            
 10 Paraclete  'A'                                        51.87   1 
     1) Redd, Kennedi 11                2) Walker, Zariah 12              
     3) Chao, Jasmine 11                4) Delgado, Viviana 10            
 11 Foothill Technology  'A'                              52.22   1 
     1) Liston, Taylor 12               2) Henuber, Cameryn 12            
     3) Huff, Lyla 9                    4) Kaller, Lauren 11              
 12 Royal  'B'                                            52.72   1 
     1) Frixione, Favi 12               2) Mix, Nikki 12                  
     3) McCrossan, Kate 12              4) Orsini, Leah 12                
 13 Viewpoint  'A'                                        55.65   1 
     1) Conte, Kendall 11               2) Okafor, Azaria 9               
     3) Smith, Maya 12                  4) Denloye, Yeni 12               
 -- Westlake  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Byrd, Gianna 12                 2) Janowicz, Kate 9               
     3) Johnson, Brooklyn 10            4) Morrissey, Norah 12            
 -- Granada Hills  'A'                                       DQ   2  Late - Zone 2
     1) Wyatt, Keira 12                 2) Harutunian, Sophia 11          
     3) Brown, Ani 11                   4) Caldwell, Gabriella 12         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 3:51.79  3/17/2018   Calabasas, Calabasas                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granada Hills  'A'                                  4:10.14  
     1) Harutunian, Sophia 11           2) Thompson, Skye 10              
     3) Iacobellis, Gianna 11           4) Caldwell, Gabriella 12         
  2 El Camino Real  'A'                                 4:32.49  
     1) Brown, Victoria 11              2) Suggs, Jada 11                 
     3) Sanders, Joy 10                 4) Harris, Scarlet 9              
  3 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    4:45.97  
     1) Christensen, Madison 10         2) Christensen, Brooklyn 11       
     3) Cowan, Emily 11                 4) Roque, Isabel 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  5-06  3/18/2017   Cassidy Palka, Oaks Christian               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Amia                12 Notre Dame (           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XX 
  2 Thompson, Regan           12 Castaic                5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, London          11 Granada Hill          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Padilla-Kastenberg, Palo  11 Agoura                 5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Peterson, Tessa           11 St. Bonavent           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Igbinigie, Zoey           12 El Camino Re           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Rina             12 El Segundo             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Clayton, Imani            12 Oaks Christi          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Vanegas, Victoria         11 Oakwood                4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wildhagen, Ella           11 Righetti              J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lennox, Keira             12 Camarillo              4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Shelton, Kennedy          11 El Segundo            J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XX    X 
 12 Reimbold, Kaitlyn         11 Castaic               J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kavanagh, Alexis          10 Quartz Hill                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- McAlpine, My'Arie         10 Quartz Hill                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 12-04  3/17/2018   Paige Sommers, Westlake                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makhanian, Erin           12 La Canada             11-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-00 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Turner, Claudia           11 Westlake              11-03.00  
     8-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
      XXX    O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Simmons, Payton           10 Crescenta Va          10-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        O    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Dominguez, Taylor         12 Thousand Oak         J10-09.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Frodis, Taya              10 Thousand Oak          10-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O   XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Duben, Kaia               10 Newbury Park          10-03.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  7 Reed, Anna                11 Oaks Christi         J10-03.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Hermansen, Ava            12 Royal                J10-03.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Dumenigo, Alex (Alexandr  12 Canyon (Cany           9-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  9 Eichie, Isi               12 Canyon (Cany           9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
 11 Batty, Brooklyn           11 Newbury Park          J9-09.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O   XO   XXX 
 12 Harper, Corrina           12 Simi Valley           J9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XXX 
 13 Rodman, Bennett           10 Foothill Tec           9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Laack, Elizabeth          12 Thousand Oak           8-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Sobenes, Eva              12 Nordhoff              J8-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Azirian, Grace            11 Notre Dame (           8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 16 Gross, Madeline           12 New West Cha           8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 18 Cabrera, Abigail          12 El Segundo            J8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Klapach, Katherine        11 Oaks Christi          J8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Yamamoto, Ellee           12 Castaic                     NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Lucas, Lacey              11 Quartz Hill                 NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Cox, Elena                11 Canyon (Cany                NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Duenas Villa, Jaqueline   11 Birmingham                  NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Haring, Zuzu              11 Nordhoff                    NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Lamadrid-Amaya, Valeria   11 Thousand Oak                NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Skuro, Samantha           11 Malibu                      NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Reddy, Nisha              12 Foothill Tec                NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 -- Martinez, Juliana         11 Canyon (Cany                NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Mike Powell Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 18-09.50  3/16/2013   Madisen Richards, Simi Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Quincie         12 Royal                 18-01.75   NWI  3 
     18-01.75(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)           
  2 Wyatt, Keira              12 Granada Hill          17-02.25   NWI  3 
     16-02(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)          
  3 Clayton, Imani            12 Oaks Christi          16-11.25   NWI  3 
     16-11.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI)           
  4 Musalborn, Kaia           10 El Segundo            16-08.75   NWI  3 
     14-09(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI)           
  5 Layton, Brenna            12 American Lea          16-08.00   NWI  2 
     14-11.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 16-08(NWI)           
  6 Boyd, Sofia               11 Notre Dame (          16-06.50   NWI  3 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)            
  7 Brown, Ani                11 Granada Hill          16-00.75   NWI  3 
     FOUL      16-00.75(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI)           
  8 Beck, Brooke              12 Westlake              15-11.75   NWI  3 
     15-10.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)           
  9 Thompson, Skye            10 Granada Hill          15-10.25   NWI  3 
     15-04.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)           
 10 Igbinigie, Zoey           12 El Camino Re          15-08.00   NWI  3 
     14-11.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 15-08(NWI)            
 11 Thompson, Regan           12 Castaic               15-07.50   NWI  3 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)           
 12 Fields, Hailey            11 Canyon (Cany          15-04.00   NWI  3 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 McCalister, Hailey        11 St. Bonavent          14-11.50   NWI  2 
     14-03(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Panariello, Cayden        12 Canyon (Cany          14-11.00   NWI  3 
     14-11(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)           
 15 O'Neil, Anna               9 St. Bonavent         J14-11.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-11(NWI)               
 16 Kavanagh, Alexis          10 Quartz Hill           14-09.50   NWI  1 
     14-04(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
 17 Mata, Bailey              12 St. Bonavent          14-09.00   NWI  2 
     14-09(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI)           
 18 Booze, Marley             11 Oaks Christi         J14-09.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-09(NWI)           
 19 Kaller, Lauren            11 Foothill Tec          14-07.50   NWI  2 
     13-11.50(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI)           
 20 Wright, MaKena            11 Quartz Hill           14-07.00   NWI  3 
     14-07(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)           
 21 Study, Rebecca            12 Paraclete             14-06.00   NWI  2 
     14-06(NWI) FOUL      14-05.75(NWI)           
 22 Vanegas, Victoria         11 Oakwood               14-04.25   NWI  1 
     14-04.25(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
 23 Kohler, Rory              11 Royal                 14-04.00   NWI  2 
     14-04(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Clark, Alana              11 Castaic               14-03.25   NWI  1 
     13-07.50(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 10-05.25(NWI)           
 25 Reimbold, Kaitlyn         11 Castaic               14-02.75   NWI  2 
     14-02.75(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI)           
 26 Wallace, Leela             9 Oakwood               14-01.25   NWI  1 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 9-09.75(NWI)           
 27 Liston, Taylor            12 Foothill Tec          14-00.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00.50(NWI)           
 28 Johnson, Rina             12 El Segundo            13-10.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-10.75(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI)           
 29 McCrossan, Kate           12 Royal                 13-09.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      13-09.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 30 McAlpine, My'Arie         10 Quartz Hill          J13-09.50   NWI  2 
     12-05(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
 31 Stead, Rebekah            11 Camarillo             13-07.75   NWI  2 
     13-01.75(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI)           
 32 Hawkins, JaLeesa          11 Camarillo             13-04.25   NWI  2 
     13-02.25(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI)           
 33 Henuber, Cameryn          12 Foothill Tec          13-01.75   NWI  1 
     13-01.75(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) FOUL                
 34 Huff, Lyla                 9 Foothill Tec         J13-01.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-06.75(NWI) 13-01.75(NWI)           
 35 Jaquez, Antonieta         11 Camarillo             12-10.25   NWI  2 
     12-10.25(NWI) FOUL      12-02.25(NWI)           
 36 Rosenblatt, Avery         10 Oakwood               12-07.25   NWI  1 
     12-07.25(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) 11-11(NWI)           
 37 Wambaa, Sophia            11 Oaks Christi          12-05.25   NWI  2 
     12-05.25(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 38 Mabowe, Nia               11 Brentwood             12-02.50   NWI  1 
     12-00.50(NWI) FOUL      12-02.50(NWI)           
 39 Jonas, Ashley (Asher)     11 El Camino Re          12-02.00   NWI  1 
     11-07.50(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI)           
 40 Morrison, Lindsay         12 Camarillo             12-00.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      11-09(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)           
 41 Magana, Abigail           12 Fillmore              11-11.50   NWI  1 
     11-00(NWI) FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)           
 42 Kefuss, Isabella          11 Quartz Hill           11-11.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11-11(NWI) 11-09(NWI)           
 43 Carranza, Laila           12 Castaic               11-05.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) 10-06.25(NWI)           
 -- Eames, Amanda             12 Westlake                  FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Goncalves, Eva            11 Foothill Tec              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 37-06  4/14/2012   Kayla Phillips, St. Mary's Acad             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richards, Quincie         12 Royal                 37-11.75M  NWI 
     FOUL      37-11.75(NWI) 37-00.75(NWI)           
  2 Brown, Victoria           11 El Camino Re          32-08.00   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 31-02.75(NWI)           
  3 Magana, Lisset            12 Santa Paula           32-06.50   NWI 
     32-01.25(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Beck, Brooke              12 Westlake              32-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-05.50(NWI)           
  5 Wright, MaKena            11 Quartz Hill           30-11.00   NWI 
     28-00.50(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 30-11(NWI)           
  6 Fields, Hailey            11 Canyon (Cany          30-10.75   NWI 
     29-07.75(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Kohler, Rory              11 Royal                 30-02.50   NWI 
     26-07(NWI) FOUL      30-02.50(NWI)           
  8 Kavanagh, Alexis          10 Quartz Hill           29-10.25   NWI 
     28-03(NWI) 27-08.25(NWI) 29-10.25(NWI)           
  9 Reimbold, Kaitlyn         11 Castaic               29-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-02.50(NWI)           
 10 McCrossan, Kate           12 Royal                 29-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-00.25(NWI)           
 11 McAlpine, My'Arie         10 Quartz Hill           27-07.50   NWI 
     26-09.50(NWI) 26-08.75(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI)           
 12 Johnson, Rina             12 El Segundo            27-02.75   NWI 
     27-02.75(NWI) FOUL      27-02.25(NWI)           
 13 Morrison, Lindsay         12 Camarillo             27-01.75   NWI 
     27-00.50(NWI) 27-01.75(NWI) 26-08.50(NWI)           
 14 Wildhagen, Ella           11 Righetti              27-01.00   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Hawkins, JaLeesa          11 Camarillo             26-01.00   NWI 
     26-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Magana, Abigail           12 Fillmore              26-00.25   NWI 
     25-03(NWI) 25-09.25(NWI) 26-00.25(NWI)           
 17 Lewis, Samantha           12 Santa Paula           25-06.00   NWI 
     25-06(NWI) 25-02.75(NWI) 24-09.50(NWI)           
 -- Booze, Marley             11 Oaks Christi              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 48-10  3/16/2013   Nia Britt, Alemany                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aja              11 Notre Dame (          44-03.00   3 
  2 Tipton, Trinity           11 Camarillo             36-00.00   3 
  3 Estelle, Avery            So Simi Valley           34-07.00   3 
  4 Aguilar, Katelyn          11 Granada Hill          32-04.00   3 
  5 Botello, Stephanie        12 Foothill Tec          32-02.00   3 
  6 Allen, Ava                11 San Marcos (          31-00.00   3 
  7 Cohen, Lily               11 Newbury Park          30-09.00   3 
  8 Arredondo, Marina         12 Paraclete             29-09.00   3 
  9 Deines, Jamie             11 Redondo Unio          29-00.00   2 
 10 Hargrove, Kayla           11 Castaic               28-10.50   3 
 11 Clemmons, Jessica         12 Paraclete             28-01.50   2 
 12 Study, Rebecca            12 Paraclete             27-09.00   2 
 13 Melville, Julia           11 Notre Dame (          27-05.00   3 
 14 Gerk, Amelia              10 Foothill Tec          27-04.00   3 
 15 Rubinstein, Zenaiyah      11 Brentwood             26-09.00   3 
 16 Martinez, Alexa           11 San Marcos (          25-08.00   3 
 17 Hurtado, Sayuri           11 Quartz Hill           25-07.00   2 
 18 Ruelas, Xiara             11 Castaic               25-04.00   2 
 19 Arballo, Anahi            12 Santa Paula           25-01.00   2 
 20 Escobar, Lorena           11 Foothill Tec          24-07.00   2 
 21 Montejano, Ariel          11 Foothill Tec          24-00.00   2 
 22 Ha, Cynthia               12 Royal                 23-08.50   2 
 23 Moreno, Mary Jane         12 Santa Paula           23-07.50   2 
 24 Shaqur, Alia              11 San Marcos (          22-06.50   2 
 25 Mendoza, Chaylin          11 Righetti              21-10.00   2 
 26 Ramos, Luciana            12 Paraclete             21-04.50   1 
 27 Coleman, Liliana          12 Royal                 21-00.00   1 
 27 Alaman, Alasia            12 Camarillo             21-00.00   2 
 29 Hurtado, Yaretzi          12 Quartz Hill           20-11.50   2 
 30 Norton, Catherine         12 Royal                 20-10.50   1 
 -- Sosa, Kayla               11 Paraclete                 FOUL   1 
 -- Kahoe, Victoria           11 Royal                     FOUL   1 
 -- Sagar, Marianne           11 Foothill Tec              FOUL   1 
 -- O-Sodth, Jenis            12 Royal                     FOUL   1 
 -- Hilton, Megan             11 Simi Valley               FOUL   1 
 -- Buffolino, Natalie        10 Notre Dame (              FOUL   3 
 -- Villanueva, Ayani         11 Wiseburn - D              FOUL   1 
 -- Alvarado, Crystal         11 Wiseburn - D               DNF   1 
 -- Campos-Miranda, Marlyn    11 Castaic                    DNF   1 
 -- Arballo, Jayleen           9 Santa Paula                DNF   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 147-11  3/21/2015   Kendall Mader, Newbury Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aja              11 Notre Dame (            146-02   3 
  2 Tipton, Trinity           11 Camarillo               126-04   3 
  3 Deines, Jamie             11 Redondo Unio            119-01   3 
  4 Study, Rebecca            12 Paraclete               108-11   3 
  5 Buffolino, Natalie        10 Notre Dame (            105-02   3 
  6 Clemmons, Jessica         12 Paraclete               102-09   3 
  7 Estelle, Avery            So Simi Valley              94-04   3 
  8 Cohen, Lily               11 Newbury Park             91-00   3 
  9 Botello, Stephanie        12 Foothill Tec             88-11   3 
 10 Gerk, Amelia              10 Foothill Tec             80-10   3 
 11 Aguilar, Katelyn          11 Granada Hill             80-06   3 
 12 Ha, Cynthia               12 Royal                    78-07   3 
 13 Allen, Ava                11 San Marcos (             77-07   2 
 14 Kahoe, Victoria           11 Royal                    77-05   2 
 15 Shaqur, Alia              11 San Marcos (             76-01   2 
 16 Melville, Julia           11 Notre Dame (             76-00   2 
 17 Porter, Sydney            11 El Segundo               74-01   1 
 18 Norton, Catherine         12 Royal                    70-01   2 
 19 Arballo, Anahi            12 Santa Paula              69-05   2 
 20 Ruelas, Xiara             11 Castaic                  67-00   2 
 21 Moreno, Mary Jane         12 Santa Paula              66-10   2 
 22 Mendoza, Chaylin          11 Righetti                 64-10   2 
 23 Montejano, Ariel          11 Foothill Tec             64-08   2 
 24 Ramos, Luciana            12 Paraclete                64-02   1 
 25 Arredondo, Marina         12 Paraclete                63-02   3 
 26 Hurtado, Yaretzi          12 Quartz Hill              63-00   1 
 27 Martinez, Alexa           11 San Marcos (             60-06   2 
 28 Hurtado, Sayuri           11 Quartz Hill              59-06   1 
 29 Losoya, Krislyn           12 St. Bonavent             52-01   1 
 30 Alaman, Alasia            12 Camarillo                48-05   1 
 31 Sosa, Kayla               11 Paraclete                47-11   1 
 32 O-Sodth, Jenis            12 Royal                    46-02   1 
 33 Hilton, Megan             11 Simi Valley              44-01   1 
 34 Salibi, Alessia           12 Foothill Tec             41-11   1 
 -- Escobar, Lorena           11 Foothill Tec              FOUL   1 
 -- Coleman, Liliana          12 Royal                     FOUL   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 12.64  3/18/2017   Ariana Vera, Rio Mesa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Falk, Taylour             10 Thousand Oak             12.77   3.8  9 
  2 Baker, Chiara              9 Oaks Christi             12.83   2.6  1 
  3 Scully, Katelyn           10 Camarillo                12.94   3.8  9 
  4 Veal, Jasmine              9 Wiseburn - D             13.08   2.6  1 
  5 Magana, Karinna           10 Fillmore                 13.13   3.7  8 
  6 Janowicz, Kate             9 Westlake                 13.20   3.8  9 
  7 Nystrom, Charlotte        10 Thousand Oak             13.26   3.8  9 
  8 Pratts-Castro, Lunna       9 Camarillo                13.27   3.8  9 
  9 O'Neil, Anna               9 St. Bonavent             13.28   3.7  8 
 10 LaDuke, Avery             10 American Lea             13.32   3.8  9 
 11 Miller, Jillian            9 Camarillo                13.36   3.7  8 
 12 Kitchens, Jalauni          9 Valencia (Va             13.46   0.3  7 
 13 Vasquez, Sarya            10 Quartz Hill              13.64   0.5  5 
 14 Libanati, Cora             9 St. Bonavent             13.66   0.3  7 
 15 Ochuru, Ada               10 Birmingham               13.69   3.7  8 
 16 Macias, Alayna            10 Santa Paula              13.74   1.3  4 
 17 Munoz, Mia                 9 Fillmore                 13.76   0.3  7 
 18 Corona, Janessa           10 Fillmore                 13.81   0.3  7 
 19 Kavanagh, Riley           10 Camarillo                13.83   3.7  8 
 20 Parle, Grace               9 Royal                    13.84   0.3  7 
 21 Nwokorie, Melody           9 Royal                    13.86   0.3  7 
 22 Ybarra, Kayden            11 Camarillo                13.96   3.7  8 
 23 Capuno, Janelle           10 San Marcos (             13.97   3.7  8 
 24 Richmond, Rei'Ana          9 Granada Hill             14.01   0.9  6 
 25 Evans, Emily              10 Brentwood                14.08   0.3  7 
 26 Cedillos, Sarah            9 Fillmore                 14.13   0.9  6 
 27 Jimenez, Thalia            9 Paraclete                14.17   0.5  5 
 28 Kemp, Layla               10 Wiseburn - D             14.20   0.5  5  14.193
 29 Cummings, Aniyah           9 Quartz Hill              14.20   0.9  6  14.200
 30 Alderman, Aubrey          10 Foothill Tec             14.21   0.9  6 
 31 Green, Jyerni             10 Valencia (Va             14.22   0.9  6 
 32 Bridges, Milan             9 Wiseburn - D             14.28   0.9  6 
 33 Mitchell, Jeniece         10 Quartz Hill              14.29   0.9  6 
 34 Noah, Maddie               9 Birmingham               14.34   2.6  1 
 35 Pompa Velasco, Natalia    10 Righetti                 14.35   0.9  6 
 36 Hodges, Makayla            9 Quartz Hill              14.37   0.5  5  14.363
 36 Schafer, Raeley            9 Paraclete                14.37   1.3  4  14.363
 38 Reaves, Danni              9 Valencia (Va             14.37   0.3  7  14.369
 39 Rigsby, Lila               9 Oaks Christi             14.38   2.6  1 
 40 Harbour, Sadie            10 La Reina                 14.43   0.3  7 
 41 Parker, Cylia             10 Brentwood                14.73   0.5  5 
 42 Garcia, Velen              9 Foothill Tec             14.74   1.3  4  14.732
 43 Reidmiller, Kaylee        10 Santa Paula              14.74   0.5  5  14.735
 44 Stepney, Jaidyn           10 Castaic                  14.76   1.5  3 
 45 Brown, Fiona               9 Valencia (Va             14.83   1.2  2 
 46 McAdams, Anna             10 Valencia (Va             14.88   0.5  5 
 47 Sanor, India               9 Oaks Christi             15.07   1.3  4  15.067
 47 Ayon, Daniela              9 Bishop Alema             15.07   0.9  6  15.067
 49 Stoops, Annie              9 Westlake                 15.09   1.5  3 
 50 Arevalo Tovar, Miah        9 Righetti                 15.10   1.5  3 
 51 Espana, Emely              9 Castaic                  15.21   1.5  3 
 52 Broder, Brooke             9 Brentwood                15.26   1.3  4 
 53 Aboh, Ashley              10 Quartz Hill              15.30   0.5  5 
 54 Whelan, Payton             9 Oaks Christi             15.47   1.2  2  15.466
 55 Wei, Jessica               9 Oaks Christi             15.47   2.6  1  15.469
 56 Herejon, Natalie           9 Santa Paula              15.56   1.5  3 
 57 Goldman, Alexa            10 Brentwood                15.64   1.5  3 
 58 Branch, Naylene           10 Castaic                  15.70   1.3  4 
 59 Asmuth, Joy                9 Castaic                  15.91   1.5  3 
 60 Shane, Lila                9 Brentwood                16.02   1.2  2 
 61 Arroyo, Analiz            10 Santa Paula              16.14   1.2  2 
 62 Perez, Abigail            10 Castaic                  16.67   1.2  2 
 63 Ochoa, Ximena             11 Santa Paula              16.97   1.2  2 
 64 Martinez, Camila           9 Oaks Christi             17.02   1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 26.38  4/14/2012   Simone Buchanan, Roosevelt Corona           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Falk, Taylour             10 Thousand Oak             26.66   3.1  9 
  2 Williams, Savanah          9 Granada Hill             26.76   3.1  9 
  3 Solaka, Bella              9 Oaks Christi             26.81   2.5  2 
  4 Scully, Katelyn           10 Camarillo                27.17   3.1  9 
  5 Griffin, Madison           9 Wiseburn - D             27.50   1.9  8  27.496
  6 Block, Maya                9 Thousand Oak             27.50   3.1  9  27.499
  7 LaDuke, Avery             10 American Lea             27.52   1.9  8 
  8 O'Neil, Anna               9 St. Bonavent             27.60   3.1  9 
  9 Janowicz, Kate             9 Westlake                 27.75   3.1  9 
 10 Veal, Jasmine              9 Wiseburn - D             27.95   2.5  1 
 11 Castelli, Alessandra       9 Righetti                 28.10   3.1  9 
 12 Miller, Jillian            9 Camarillo                28.17   1.9  8 
 13 Shepherd, Monae            9 Quartz Hill              28.40   1.7  7 
 14 Kitchens, Jalauni          9 Valencia (Va             28.62   1.7  7 
 15 Evans, Emily              10 Brentwood                28.70   1.7  7 
 16 Richmond, Rei'Ana          9 Granada Hill             28.80   1.7  7 
 17 Finn, Asia                10 Quartz Hill              28.82   1.7  7 
 18 Friedman, Madyson         10 Camarillo                28.84   1.9  8 
 19 Magana, Karinna           10 Fillmore                 28.99   1.9  8 
 20 Keller, Ashley            10 Valencia (Va             29.12   1.9  8 
 21 Capuno, Janelle           10 San Marcos (             29.13   1.9  8 
 22 Magana, Emelie            10 Fillmore                 29.16   1.7  7 
 23 Feiman, Ariel              9 Brentwood                29.32   2.5  2 
 24 Pompa Velasco, Natalia    10 Righetti                 29.41   1.7  7 
 25 Libanati, Cora             9 St. Bonavent             29.43   1.5  5 
 26 Kemp, Layla               10 Wiseburn - D             29.48   1.4  6 
 27 Bridges, Milan             9 Wiseburn - D             29.63   1.7  7 
 28 Kavanagh, Riley           10 Camarillo                29.70   1.9  8 
 29 Munoz, Mia                 9 Fillmore                 30.10   1.4  6 
 30 Schafer, Raeley            9 Paraclete                30.22   1.4  6 
 31 Mitchell, Jeniece         10 Quartz Hill              30.24   1.5  5 
 32 Hart, Bella               10 Foothill Tec             30.36   1.4  6 
 33 McAdams, Anna             10 Valencia (Va             30.43   4.4  3 
 34 Rigsby, Lila               9 Oaks Christi             30.63   2.5  2 
 35 Cummings, Aniyah           9 Quartz Hill              30.66   1.5  5 
 36 Stepney, Jaidyn           10 Castaic                  30.78   3.5  4 
 37 Tracey, Courtnie          10 Wiseburn - D             30.90   2.5  1 
 38 Jimenez, Thalia            9 Paraclete                30.98   1.4  6 
 39 Green, Jyerni             10 Valencia (Va             31.41   1.5  5 
 40 Macias, Alayna            10 Santa Paula              31.59   1.5  5 
 41 Fregoso, Amaris           10 Santa Paula              31.72   3.5  4 
 42 Arevalo Tovar, Miah        9 Righetti                 31.85   4.4  3 
 43 Brown, Fiona               9 Valencia (Va             31.87   2.5  2 
 44 Garcia, Velen              9 Foothill Tec             31.91   3.5  4  31.907
 45 Broder, Brooke             9 Brentwood                31.91   3.5  4  31.910
 46 Aboh, Ashley              10 Quartz Hill              32.04   3.5  4 
 47 De Mel, Talya             11 Oaks Christi             32.06   2.5  1 
 48 Wei, Jessica               9 Oaks Christi             32.73   2.5  1 
 49 Espana, Emely              9 Castaic                  32.94   3.5  4 
 50 Arroyo, Analiz            10 Santa Paula              33.45   2.5  2 
 51 Asmuth, Joy                9 Castaic                  33.47   4.4  3 
 52 Yu, Myla                   9 Castaic                  33.77   4.4  3 
 53 Branch, Naylene           10 Castaic                  33.87   1.5  5 
 54 Ochoa, Ximena             11 Santa Paula              35.88   4.4  3 
 55 Perez, Abigail            10 Castaic                  35.99   4.4  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 1:01.30  3/18/2023   Emma Ragsdale, Calabasas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Savanah          9 Granada Hill           1:01.39   5 
  2 Legaspi, Carisa           10 Camarillo              1:02.62   5 
  3 Griffin, Madison           9 Wiseburn - D           1:04.47   4 
  4 Castelli, Alessandra       9 Righetti               1:04.70   5 
  5 Santos, Julia             10 Camarillo              1:05.79   5 
  6 Finn, Asia                10 Quartz Hill            1:06.23   3 
  7 Keller, Ashley            10 Valencia (Va           1:06.82   5 
  8 Feiman, Ariel              9 Brentwood              1:07.23   4 
  9 Katz, Sophie               9 Calabasas              1:07.86   2 
 10 Senegal, Cayden           10 Valencia (Va           1:08.12   4 
 11 Morales, Annyssa           9 Camarillo              1:08.83   3 
 12 Shepherd, Monae            9 Quartz Hill            1:09.30   3 
 13 Schafer, Raeley            9 Paraclete              1:09.74   1 
 14 Brown, Fiona               9 Valencia (Va           1:11.72   2 
 15 Barbettini, Mckenna       10 Camarillo              1:11.99   3 
 16 Jimenez, Thalia            9 Paraclete              1:12.35   1 
 17 Guerra, Jaeleah            9 Quartz Hill            1:12.56   2 
 18 Rangel, Vrayana           10 Quartz Hill            1:13.42   2 
 19 Soto, Aubrey              10 Camarillo              1:13.87   3 
 20 Yu, Myla                   9 Castaic                1:17.54   2 
 21 Zhang, Louie               9 Castaic                1:21.72   1 
 22 Magana, Emelie            10 Fillmore               1:22.16   3 
 23 Adams, Alexis              9 Quartz Hill            1:22.67   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 2:21.70  4/14/2012   Sabrina James, Palisades                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uvalle, Amaya             10 Righetti               2:22.80   3 
  2 Angles, Claire            10 Castaic                2:30.85   3 
  3 Lopez, Mady               10 Righetti               2:32.52   3 
  4 Smith, Allie              10 Oaks Christi           2:34.84   3 
  5 Leck, Avery               10 San Marcos (           2:41.24   1 
  6 Collins, Raegan            9 Righetti               2:41.57   3 
  7 Villavicencio, Athena     10 Camarillo              2:45.28   2 
  8 Norena, Chloe             10 Oaks Christi           2:45.85   3 
  9 Schneider, Isabel         10 Camarillo              2:48.32   2 
 10 Vigueras, Daisy            9 Notre Dame (           2:50.65   3 
 11 Simon, Haley               9 Brentwood              2:52.33   2 
 12 Friedman, Jojo            10 Brentwood              2:53.47   2 
 13 Lois, Lily                 9 Camarillo              2:55.38   1 
 14 Kuskie, Kaylee             9 Camarillo              2:57.54   1 
 15 Owens, Sadie               9 Wiseburn - D           2:59.43   1 
 16 Jessee, Semiyah            9 Paraclete              3:00.76   1 
 17 Owens, Sophie              9 Wiseburn - D           3:04.78   2 
 18 Aguilar, Alejandra        10 Righetti               3:04.81   2 
 19 Mancilla, Sofia           10 Santa Paula            3:07.10   1 
 20 Lara, Keldie               9 Paraclete              3:09.80   1 
 21 Alvarado, Jamee            9 Paraclete              3:10.00   1 
 22 Glynn, Ashlyn              9 Oaks Christi           3:16.63   1 
 23 Lample, Sofia              9 Notre Dame (           3:23.78   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 5:36.69  3/18/2017   Matloz James, El Segundo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uvalle, Amaya             10 Righetti               5:26.00M  2 
  2 Smith, Allie              10 Oaks Christi           5:47.41   2 
  3 Pewsey, Mercedes          10 Camarillo              5:53.02   2 
  4 Skaggs, Laurel            10 Notre Dame (           6:04.03   1 
  5 Schneider, Isabel         10 Camarillo              6:08.88   2 
  6 Ennis, Ashlyn             10 Castaic                6:10.07   1 
  7 Valdez, Yesenia           10 Birmingham             6:11.50   1 
  8 Vigueras, Daisy            9 Notre Dame (           6:12.30   1 
  9 Tasem, Kelsey              9 Calabasas              6:12.73   2 
 10 Norena, Chloe             10 Oaks Christi           6:16.21   2 
 11 Hofman, Zoe                9 Castaic                6:17.88   1 
 12 Simon, Haley               9 Brentwood              6:26.01   1 
 13 Tello, Miley              10 Fillmore               6:26.54   1 
 14 Friedman, Jojo            10 Brentwood              6:26.87   1 
 15 Stockton, McKenna         10 Camarillo              6:27.74   2 
 16 Katz, Sophie               9 Calabasas              6:40.43   2 
 17 Zenkner, Natalie           9 Castaic                6:46.22   1 
 18 Hartford, Phoebe          10 Calabasas              6:46.76   1 
 19 Vega, Jannet              10 Fillmore               6:47.21   1 
 20 Owens, Sadie               9 Wiseburn - D           6:51.80   1 
 21 Escobar, Sarah            10 Birmingham             6:52.33   1 
 22 Owens, Sophie              9 Wiseburn - D           6:54.97   1 
 23 Maxwell Sommer, Donna      9 Calabasas              6:58.22   1 
 24 Mancilla, Sofia           10 Santa Paula            7:18.00   1 
 25 VanRoosendaal, Layla      10 Calabasas              7:37.17   1 
 26 Cardenas, Harper           9 Notre Dame (           7:41.01   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 11:44.19  4/14/2012   Elizabeth Goodman, Saugus                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Ashlyn             10 Castaic               13:21.55  
  2 Angles, Claire            10 Castaic               13:28.20  
  3 Valdez, Yesenia           10 Birmingham            13:45.62  
  4 Hofman, Zoe                9 Castaic               14:23.28  
  5 Zenkner, Natalie           9 Castaic               14:58.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 15.89  4/14/2012   Jontelle Cabral, Oaks Christian             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Courtney           10 Camarillo                17.09  -0.4  3 
  2 Taylor, Monet             10 Camarillo                17.15  -0.4  3 
  3 Deakyne, Margaret          9 San Marcos (             18.23  -0.4  3 
  4 Boyles, Adelina           10 Castaic                  19.35  -0.4  3 
  5 Miller, Jillian            9 Camarillo                19.46  -0.4  3 
  6 Christensen, Madison      10 Quartz Hill              19.77  -0.4  2 
  7 Hart, Bella               10 Foothill Tec             19.87  -0.4  2 
  8 Pratts-Castro, Lunna       9 Camarillo                21.18  -0.4  2 
  9 Landin, Yaneli            10 Fillmore                 21.34   0.2  1 
 10 Setty, Michelle           10 Fillmore                 21.47  -0.4  2 
 11 O'Steen, Scarlett         10 Castaic                  21.50  -0.4  2 
 12 Baum, Bella               10 Foothill Tec             23.42  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 50.08  3/18/2017   Kendall De La Vega, Hart                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hogan, Courtney           10 Camarillo                48.86M  3 
  2 Taylor, Monet             10 Camarillo                50.58   3 
  3 Jertberg, Ella            10 Camarillo                54.13   3 
  4 Deakyne, Margaret          9 San Marcos (             54.42   3 
  5 Miller, Jillian            9 Camarillo                55.56   3 
  6 Ayon, Daniela              9 Bishop Alema             56.71   2 
  7 Christensen, Madison      10 Quartz Hill              58.63   2 
  8 O'Steen, Scarlett         10 Castaic                  58.95   2 
  9 Alderman, Aubrey          10 Foothill Tec             59.65   2 
 10 Gipson, London            10 Wiseburn - D           1:01.63   2 
 11 Tracey, Courtnie          10 Wiseburn - D           1:02.95   1 
 12 Baum, Bella               10 Foothill Tec           1:05.31   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 50.24  3/16/2013   St. Mary's Academy, St. Mary's Acad         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   53.58  
  2 Valencia (Valencia)  'A'                              56.14  
     1) Kitchens, Jalauni 9             2) Keller, Ashley 10              
     3) Reaves, Danni 9                 4) Monti, Elizabeth 10            
  3 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      56.21  
     1) Cummings, Aniyah 9              2) Aboh, Ashley 10                
     3) Vasquez, Sarya 10               4) Mitchell, Jeniece 10           
  4 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 1:01.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 4:13.29  3/21/2015   Fountain Valley, Fountain Val             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Righetti  'A'                                       4:25.84  
     1) Lopez, Mady 10                  2) Collins, Raegan 9              
     3) Castelli, Alessandra 9          4) Uvalle, Amaya 10               
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    4:27.93  
     1) Vasquez, Sarya 10               2) Shepherd, Monae 9              
     3) Nunez, Sadiyah 10               4) Finn, Asia 10                  
  3 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:34.94  
     1) Solaka, Bella 9                 2) Smith, Allie 10                
     3) Norena, Chloe 10                4) Herd, Freya 9                  
  4 Quartz Hill  'B'                                    4:53.11  
     1) Guerra, Jaeleah 9               2) Ervin, Jaqlynn 11              
     3) Rangel, Vrayana 10              4) Sexton, Makayla 11             
 
Girls High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  4-10  3/21/2015   R Cuadrado, G Love, I Garibay, O Healy, OC, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leck, Avery               10 San Marcos (           5-00.00M 
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Healy, Olivia             10 Newbury Park           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Harbour, Sadie            10 La Reina               4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Deakyne, Margaret          9 San Marcos (          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Keith, Ashlyn             10 El Segundo             4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ford, Taylor               9 Canyon (Cany          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Levin, Chloe              10 Camarillo             J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Boyles, Adelina           10 Castaic                4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Vlaming, Piper             9 Camarillo             J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hodges, Makayla            9 Quartz Hill            4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Setty, Michelle           10 Fillmore               4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 12 Miller, Kyndall            9 Quartz Hill            3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Arroyo, Analiz            10 Santa Paula           J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hart, Bella               10 Foothill Tec                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Landin, Yaneli            10 Fillmore                    NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 10-03  4/14/2012   Sydney Elbacher, Dos Pueblos                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greding, Summer           10 Newbury Park           9-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-06 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lee-Miller, Anika          9 Village Chri           8-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Armant, Giselle            9 Notre Dame (           7-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dumenigo, Paige           10 Canyon (Cany           7-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kalajyan, Sophia           9 Canyon (Cany          J7-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Olivia           10 Thousand Oak          J7-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yu, Kaia                  10 Thousand Oak           6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lois, Lily                 9 Camarillo             J6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hartson, Presley          10 Thousand Oak           6-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Stoops, Annie              9 Westlake              J6-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Redmond, Audrey            9 Camarillo             J6-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Grau, Kayla               10 Thousand Oak          J6-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Kuskie, Kaylee             9 Camarillo             J6-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Mike Powell Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 16-01.50  3/21/2015   Courtnee Moreno, Fountain Val            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leck, Avery               10 San Marcos (          16-07.25M  NWI 
     16-07.25(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)           
  2 Falk, Taylour             10 Thousand Oak          15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) FOUL      14-05.25(NWI)           
  3 Taylor, Monet             10 Camarillo             15-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03(NWI)           
  4 Nystrom, Charlotte        10 Thousand Oak          14-05.25   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)           
  5 Keith, Ashlyn             10 El Segundo            14-01.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) FOUL      14-01.50(NWI)           
  6 Spraggins, Sarah          10 El Segundo            13-11.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI)           
  7 Harbour, Sadie            10 La Reina              13-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07.25(NWI) 12-06.75(NWI)           
  8 McDermott, Aubrey         10 Camarillo             13-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Castelli, Alessandra       9 Righetti              13-04.00   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-01.25(NWI)           
 10 Jimenez, Thalia            9 Paraclete             13-01.00   NWI 
     11-06.25(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
 11 Corona, Janessa           10 Fillmore              12-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-11.50(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI)           
 12 Schafer, Raeley            9 Paraclete             12-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-10.50(NWI)           
 13 Atteridge, Dorothy        10 El Segundo            12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)           
 14 Miller, Kyndall            9 Quartz Hill           12-06.50   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) FOUL      10-09.75(NWI)           
 15 O'Steen, Scarlett         10 Castaic               11-07.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Zenaye, Juliet             9 El Segundo            11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) FOUL      10-09.50(NWI)           
 17 Miyashita-Tsai, Sana       9 El Segundo            11-03.50   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) 9-06(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Boyles, Adelina           10 Castaic               11-01.50   NWI 
     11-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 19 Herejon, Natalie           9 Santa Paula           10-04.75   NWI 
     9-10.75(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI) 10-04.75(NWI)           
 20 Adams, Alexis              9 Quartz Hill           10-03.75   NWI 
     10-03.75(NWI) 9-10.75(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI)           
 -- Capuno, Janelle           10 San Marcos (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Zhang, Louie               9 Castaic                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 33-07.50  3/21/2015   Ally Bebout, Fountain Val                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuh, Jerina                9 Canyon (Cany          33-10.75M  NWI 
     33-10.75(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI)           
  2 Taylor, Monet             10 Camarillo             32-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      32-10.25(NWI) 32-01(NWI)           
  3 Nystrom, Charlotte        10 Thousand Oak          30-11.75   NWI 
     30-11.75(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI) 30-09(NWI)           
  4 Hodges, Makayla            9 Quartz Hill           30-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-06.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI)           
  5 Jertberg, Ella            10 Camarillo             30-04.50   NWI 
     30-04.50(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI) 28-10.25(NWI)           
  6 Keith, Ashlyn             10 El Segundo            28-11.00   NWI 
     28-11(NWI) 25-02(NWI) 28-08.75(NWI)           
  7 Cedillos, Sarah            9 Fillmore             J28-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      28-11(NWI)         
  8 Ford, Taylor               9 Canyon (Cany          28-10.00   NWI 
     28-10(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 28-01.25(NWI)           
  9 Hellreigel, Nalani         9 Camarillo             28-06.00   NWI 
     26-11(NWI) 27-07.25(NWI) 28-06(NWI)           
 10 Setty, Michelle           10 Fillmore              25-11.00   NWI 
     25-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Atteridge, Dorothy        10 El Segundo            25-10.00   NWI 
     25-10(NWI) 25-08.75(NWI) 24-08(NWI)         
 12 Miyashita-Tsai, Sana       9 El Segundo            23-02.00   NWI 
     21-07(NWI) FOUL      23-02(NWI)         
 13 Zenaye, Juliet             9 El Segundo            22-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      22-07(NWI) 22-09.75(NWI)         
 -- McDermott, Aubrey         10 Camarillo                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Spraggins, Sarah          10 El Segundo                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 31-03  3/18/2017   Ella Cornwell, Pasadena Poly                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leugue, Jane               9 Quartz Hill           26-08.50   2 
  2 Blaney, Jaeah              9 Camarillo             26-08.00   2 
  3 Morris, Berklee            9 Thousand Oak          26-04.50   2 
  4 Soltero, Emily            10 Fillmore              25-08.50   2 
  5 Jenkins, Katie             9 Camarillo             24-08.50   2 
  6 Aguilar, Alejandra        10 Righetti              23-11.00   1 
  7 Mancilla, Sofia           10 Santa Paula           23-07.50   1 
  8 Ciurleo Blind, Madisynn    9 Quartz Hill           23-05.00   2 
  9 Reidmiller, Kaylee        10 Santa Paula           23-04.00   2 
 10 Campbell, Emma             9 Santa Paula           22-08.00   2 
 10 Olmos, Alyssa              9 Santa Clara           22-08.00   1 
 12 Mikesell, Trelawni         9 Sierra Canyo          21-10.00   2 
 13 Flores, Elizabeth          9 Righetti              21-08.50   1 
 14 Moise, Teagan              9 Camarillo             20-10.50   2 
 15 Jones, Valerie             9 Righetti              20-10.00   1 
 16 Ponce, Jenna              10 Simi Valley           20-04.00   1 
 17 McLemore, Layla           11 Santa Paula           20-00.00   1 
 18 McPherson, Lily           10 Foothill Tec          19-09.50   1 
 18 Leck, Avery               10 San Marcos (          19-09.50   1 
 -- Ramirez, Jocelyn          10 Nordhoff                  FOUL   1 
 -- Martinez, Aleyla          10 San Marcos (              FOUL   1 
 -- Acosta, Cyan              10 Foothill Tec              FOUL   1 
 -- Luguin Lozano, Allyson    10 San Marcos (              FOUL   1 
 -- Garcia Orozco, Eileen      9 Foothill Tec              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 109-07  3/21/2015   Maya Archer, Valley Chris                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blaney, Jaeah              9 Camarillo                89-05   2 
  2 Ciurleo Blind, Madisynn    9 Quartz Hill              76-01   2 
  3 Soltero, Emily            10 Fillmore                 70-09   2 
  4 Jones, Valerie             9 Righetti                 64-05   2 
  5 Jenkins, Katie             9 Camarillo                62-05   2 
  6 Mikesell, Trelawni         9 Sierra Canyo             62-01   1 
  7 Leugue, Jane               9 Quartz Hill              59-07   2 
  8 Flores, Elizabeth          9 Righetti                 59-06   2 
  9 Wambaa, Madison            9 Oaks Christi             58-10   1 
 10 Tran, Haley               10 San Marcos (             58-00   2 
 11 Glover, Kai               10 Sierra Canyo             57-11   1 
 12 Ponce, Jenna              10 Simi Valley              56-03   1 
 13 Rubinstein, Aminah         9 Brentwood                56-01   2 
 14 Moise, Teagan              9 Camarillo                54-11   2 
 15 Acosta, Cyan              10 Foothill Tec             53-09   2 
 16 Campbell, Emma             9 Santa Paula              53-04   1 
 17 Ramirez, Jocelyn          10 Nordhoff                 45-09   1 
 18 McPherson, Lily           10 Foothill Tec             45-05   1 
 19 Stephens, Cambria          9 San Marcos (             45-01   1 
 20 Martinez, Aleyla          10 San Marcos (             40-07   1 
 21 Espinoza, Jaylee          10 Foothill Tec             39-09   1 
 22 McLemore, Layla           11 Santa Paula              37-01   1 
 -- Reidmiller, Kaylee        10 Santa Paula               FOUL   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 10.51  3/18/2023   Chase Farrell, Oaks Christi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dezeurn, Demare            9 Bishop Alema             10.47M  1.0 13 
  2 Currie, Adonyss           11 Quartz Hill              10.58   1.0 13 
  3 Schwesinger, Weston       11 Oaks Christi             10.77   1.0 13 
  4 Harris, Antrell           11 Birmingham               10.80   2.2 12 
  5 Bonner, Brian             10 Valencia (Va             10.81   1.0 13 
  6 Fernandez, Trey           11 Notre Dame (             10.85   2.1 11  10.845
  6 Curry, Brandon            10 Sierra Canyo             10.85   3.0 10  10.845
  8 Durbiano, Nicholas        11 Newbury Park             10.90   2.2 12 
  9 Ostojic, Ylian            12 Westlake                 10.93   2.2 12  10.921
 10 Finney Jr., Havon          9 Sierra Canyo             10.93   3.0 10  10.924
 11 Oyamendan, Ehimen         11 Notre Dame (             10.93   1.0 13  10.925
 12 Diaz, Christian           12 St. Bonavent             10.97   1.0 13 
 13 Smith, Brooks             12 Thousand Oak             10.99   2.1 11 
 14 Pizzella, Steele          11 Notre Dame (             11.00   1.0 13 
 15 Kermah, DeAndre           12 Valencia (Va             11.02   2.1 11 
 16 Wilson, Jaylin            11 Paraclete                11.04   2.2 12 
 17 Becker, Wyatt             11 Sierra Canyo             11.06   1.7  9  11.053
 18 Noah, Edrick              12 Birmingham               11.06   1.7  9  11.054
 19 Davis, Tyler              12 El Segundo               11.09   2.2 12 
 20 Brown, Jayden              9 El Segundo               11.10   3.0 10  11.098
 20 Thompson, Makaio          11 Santa Clara              11.10   2.2 12  11.098
 22 Wyatt, Timothy            10 Granada Hill             11.12   3.0 10  11.114
 23 Byrd, MJ                  10 Westlake                 11.12   2.2 12  11.119
 24 Smith, Jamarey            11 Oaks Christi             11.15   2.1 11  11.142
 25 John, Jahmeel             11 St. Bonavent             11.15   1.7  9  11.146
 26 Cooper, Elliot            11 Notre Dame (             11.16   2.1 11 
 27 Perez, Evan               12 San Marcos (             11.17   3.0 10  11.163
 28 Hall, Da'Mari              9 Sierra Canyo             11.17   2.2 12  11.165
 29 Cambaliza, Josh           11 Canyon (Cany             11.25   2.2 12  11.241
 30 Bennett, Kai              12 Westlake                 11.25   1.7  9  11.249
 31 Banos, Keston             11 Canyon (Cany             11.27   3.0 10 
 32 Schultz, Lance            12 Newbury Park             11.29   3.0 10 
 33 Chen, Evan                11 El Segundo               11.30   1.7  9 
 34 Wooten, Keyshawn          10 Canyon (Cany             11.32   1.0 13 
 35 Williams, Prince          12 Oaks Christi             11.33   1.0  8 
 36 Reid, Elijah              11 Castaic                  11.34   2.1 11 
 37 Kashfian, Michael         11 Brentwood                11.45   1.0  8  11.442
 38 Zamora, Anthony           12 Righetti                 11.45   1.7  9  11.445
 39 Valenzuela, Nick          11 Oaks Christi             11.47   2.4  1 
 40 Smith, Rashaan            11 Wiseburn - D             11.49   1.0  8 
 41 Reyes, Cooper             11 Agoura                   11.50   1.7  9 
 42 Anthany, Mandell          11 Birmingham               11.53   1.3  6 
 43 White, Paden              12 Bishop Alema             11.54   1.0  8 
 44 DeJong, Thomas            11 Royal                    11.55   1.3  6 
 45 Coleman, Dean             12 Foothill Tec             11.56   1.9  5  11.552
 46 Delavari, Aidan           12 Westlake                 11.56   1.9  5  11.553
 47 Cardenas, Jordan          12 Valencia (Va             11.56   0.9  7  11.556
 48 Kirk, Benjamin            11 Royal                    11.57   1.0  8 
 49 Coleman, Monty            11 Castaic                  11.60   0.9  7 
 50 Valentin, Giovanni        12 Castaic                  11.63   1.5  3  11.626
 51 Brock, Logan              11 Granada Hill             11.63   0.9  7  11.628
 52 Castillo, Cole            11 El Segundo               11.64   1.0  8 
 53 Mossman, Shane            11 El Segundo               11.66   1.9  5  11.657
 54 Glover, Koen              11 St. Bonavent             11.66   0.9  7  11.659
 55 Hernandez, Adan           11 Camarillo                11.67   1.3  6 
 56 Baker, Demitri             9 Viewpoint                11.72   1.9  5 
 57 Quiles, Antonio           11 Bishop Alema             11.81   1.3  6 
 58 Astrakhan, Daniel         12 Valencia (Va             11.87   0.9  7 
 59 Cripe, Sebastian          11 Santa Paula              11.88   1.9  5 
 60 Belton, Peyton            10 Notre Dame (             11.90   2.1 11  11.894
 61 Dorantes, Jacob           10 Wiseburn - D             11.90   1.3  6  11.899
 62 Kolchins, Alexander       11 Oakwood                  11.92   1.7  4 
 63 Davis, Johathan           12 San Marcos (             11.93   0.9  7 
 64 Del Rio, Dylan            12 Royal                    11.94   0.9  7  11.934
 65 Kamassah, Jason           12 Camarillo                11.94   1.3  6  11.935
 66 Lewis, Logan              12 Wiseburn - D             11.98   1.7  4 
 67 Martinez, Angel           12 Fillmore                 12.04   1.9  5  12.031
 68 Evans, Owen               12 Foothill Tec             12.04   0.9  7  12.033
 69 Wilson, Lance             11 El Camino Re             12.05   1.5  3 
 70 Machado, Peyton           11 Camarillo                12.10   1.3  6 
 71 Brown, Ashton             10 Foothill Tec             12.11   1.9  5 
 72 Grillo, Andrew            11 Camarillo                12.14   1.7  4  12.136
 73 Vaughan, Eric             12 Oakwood                  12.14   1.5  3  12.138
 74 Perez, Christopher        11 Fillmore                 12.21   1.7  4  12.202
 75 Lopez, Jacob              12 Paraclete                12.21   1.9  5  12.206
 76 Guce, Luigirey            11 Foothill Tec             12.22   1.5  3 
 77 Joyce, Ryan               11 Bishop Alema             12.27   1.5  3 
 78 Westmore, Greyson         10 Oaks Christi             12.30   2.4  1 
 79 Cruz, Josiah              11 Fillmore                 12.33   1.5  3 
 80 Leake, Austin             12 Wiseburn - D             12.34   1.3  6 
 81 Lugo, John                12 Paraclete                12.38   1.7  4 
 82 Rosenthal, Marcus         10 Brentwood                12.45   2.3  2  12.442
 83 Longhi, Enzo               9 Brentwood                12.45   2.3  2  12.450
 84 Hernandez, Viktor         11 Castaic                  12.65   2.3  2 
 85 Jimenez, Favio            11 Wiseburn - D             12.74   2.3  2 
 86 Valadez, Carlos           12 Nordhoff                 12.81   1.5  3 
 87 Brown, Cael               11 American Lea             12.84   2.3  2 
 88 Milner III, Charles       12 Paraclete                12.89   2.3  2 
 89 Ruiz, Andrew              11 Nordhoff                 12.91   2.3  2 
 90 Coughlin, Killian          9 Oakwood                  13.10   2.3  2 
 91 Bracamontes, Efren        11 Santa Paula              13.54   2.4  1 
 92 Johnson, Daniel           11 Quartz Hill              14.12   2.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 20.86  3/18/2023   Dijon Stanley, Granada Hill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Currie, Adonyss           11 Quartz Hill              21.07   1.8 12 
  2 Dezeurn, Demare            9 Bishop Alema             21.25   1.8 12 
  3 Schwesinger, Weston       11 Oaks Christi             21.71   1.8 12 
  4 Harris, Antrell           11 Birmingham               21.75   1.8 12 
  5 Hart, Justin              11 Granada Hill             21.80   1.8 12  21.791
  6 Martin, Kanye             12 Granada Hill             21.80   2.3 11  21.793
  7 Fernandez, Trey           11 Notre Dame (             21.98   2.3 11 
  8 Collins, Orlando          12 Quartz Hill              22.08   3.4 10 
  9 Wilson, Jaylin            11 Paraclete                22.10   2.3 11  22.093
 10 Ostojic, Ylian            12 Westlake                 22.10   1.8 12  22.096
 11 Davis, Tyler              12 El Segundo               22.12   2.3 11 
 12 Cole, Bryton               9 Valencia (Va             22.13   3.4 10 
 13 Hall, Da'Mari              9 Sierra Canyo             22.26   2.3 11 
 14 Finney Jr., Havon          9 Sierra Canyo             22.28   3.4 10 
 15 Brown, Jayden              9 El Segundo               22.29   2.3 11  22.281
 16 Oyamendan, Ehimen         11 Notre Dame (             22.29   3.4 10  22.285
 17 Cambaliza, Josh           11 Canyon (Cany             22.41   3.4 10  22.401
 18 Curry, Brandon            10 Sierra Canyo             22.41   3.4 10  22.405
 19 Byrd, MJ                  10 Westlake                 22.45   3.4 10 
 20 Thompson, Makaio          11 Santa Clara              22.51   3.4 10 
 21 Cooper, Elliot            11 Notre Dame (             22.52   2.3 11 
 22 Becker, Wyatt             11 Sierra Canyo             22.58   0.8  9 
 23 Bruner, Ronald            11 Valencia (Va             22.61   2.1  8 
 24 Pennington, Hunter        12 Notre Dame (             22.63   0.8  9 
 25 Noah, Edrick              12 Birmingham               22.64   2.1  8 
 26 Williams, Powell          12 Thousand Oak             22.67   1.8 12 
 27 Kermah, DeAndre           12 Valencia (Va             22.68   0.8  9 
 28 Perry, Xavier             12 Notre Dame (             22.83   0.8  9 
 29 Reid, Elijah              11 Castaic                  22.87   2.1  8 
 30 Bailey, Branson           12 Granada Hill             22.89   0.8  9 
 31 Holling, Jude             12 Viewpoint                22.90   0.8  9 
 32 Driver, Andrew            11 St. Bonavent             22.91   3.3  7 
 33 Bayless, Merric           12 Foothill Tec             22.97   3.3  7 
 34 Kashfian, Michael         11 Brentwood                23.15   4.7  6 
 35 Smith, Rashaan            11 Wiseburn - D             23.16   0.8  9 
 36 Chen, Evan                11 El Segundo               23.24   3.3  7 
 37 Malone, DeShaun           12 Paraclete                23.27   0.8  9 
 38 White, Paden              12 Bishop Alema             23.33   2.1  8  23.327
 39 Chu, Marcus               12 Brentwood                23.33   3.3  7  23.330
 40 Scott, Lucas              12 Granada Hill             23.35   3.3  7 
 41 Brock, Logan              11 Granada Hill             23.48   2.6  5 
 42 Clayton, Ian              11 Foothill Tec             23.60   4.7  6 
 43 DeJong, Thomas            11 Royal                    23.64   3.3  7 
 44 Medrano, Jeremiah         12 American Lea             23.65   4.7  6 
 45 Coleman, Monty            11 Castaic                  23.68   4.7  6 
 46 Martin, Noah              12 American Lea             23.74   3.3  7 
 47 Davis, Johathan           12 San Marcos (             23.86   2.6  5 
 48 Delavari, Aidan           12 Westlake                 24.03   4.7  6 
 49 Kirk, Benjamin            11 Royal                    24.07   2.1  8 
 50 Lewis, Logan              12 Wiseburn - D             24.09   2.7  4 
 51 Brown, Ashton             10 Foothill Tec             24.11   2.6  5 
 52 Laird, Majestic           12 Quartz Hill              24.13   2.7  4 
 53 Anthany, Mandell          11 Birmingham               24.23   3.3  7 
 54 Patino, Jeffrey            9 Paraclete                24.29   2.7  4  24.284
 55 Wolcott, Dashiell         11 Westlake                 24.29   2.7  4  24.289
 56 Glover, Koen              11 St. Bonavent             24.30   4.7  6 
 57 Vaughan, Eric             12 Oakwood                  24.41   3.2  2 
 58 Crist, Zac                12 Foothill Tec             24.51   2.2  3 
 59 Thomas, Dayon             11 El Segundo               24.79   2.7  4 
 60 Nichols, Evan             11 El Segundo               24.83   2.6  5 
 61 Hanks, Ethan              12 Righetti                 24.90   3.3  7 
 62 Evans, Owen               12 Foothill Tec             25.05   2.6  5 
 63 Pereyra, Aleas            12 Righetti                 25.20   2.7  4 
 64 Leake, Austin             12 Wiseburn - D             25.31   2.7  4 
 65 Lugo, John                12 Paraclete                25.34   2.2  3 
 66 Cruz, Josiah              11 Fillmore                 25.59   2.2  3 
 67 Arthur, Fred              11 Oaks Christi             26.06   3.2  2 
 68 Solis, Aiden              11 Quartz Hill              26.12   2.2  3 
 69 Hernandez, Viktor         11 Castaic                  26.15   3.2  2 
 70 Jimenez, Favio            11 Wiseburn - D             26.16   3.2  2 
 71 Milan, Lucas              12 Castaic                  26.29   1.6  1 
 72 Pretlow, Dean              9 Brentwood                26.36   1.6  1 
 73 Askerneese, Kingston      12 Sierra Canyo             26.45   2.2  3 
 74 Milner III, Charles       12 Paraclete                27.07   3.2  2 
 75 Bhatia, Shay              10 Brentwood                27.82   3.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 48.96  3/18/2023   Chase Hansen, Oaks Christi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hansen, Chase             11 Oaks Christi             47.37M  8 
  2 Taylor, Jeremiah          12 Canyon (Cany             48.93M  8 
  3 Collins, Orlando          12 Quartz Hill              49.47   8 
  4 Hart, Justin              11 Granada Hill             49.94   8 
  5 Mercer, Alexander         12 Quartz Hill              50.23   8 
  6 Cole, Bryton               9 Valencia (Va             50.32   7 
  7 Lantz, Beau               11 Agoura                   50.50   7 
  8 Martin, Kanye             12 Granada Hill             51.08   8 
  9 McCrory, Myles            10 Canyon (Cany             51.09   7 
 10 Coleman, Emrys            12 Canyon (Cany             51.33   7 
 11 Wilkins, Symeon           10 Valencia (Va             51.43   7 
 12 Scott, Lucas              12 Granada Hill             51.96   8 
 13 Clayton, Ian              11 Foothill Tec             52.07   6 
 14 Holling, Jude             12 Viewpoint                52.23   7 
 15 Bailey, Branson           12 Granada Hill             52.29   6 
 16 Chu, Marcus               12 Brentwood                52.67   7 
 17 Berchtold-Karakasidi, Ni  11 Notre Dame (             52.77   6 
 18 Driver, Andrew            11 St. Bonavent             52.84   5 
 19 McDonough, Jacob          11 Camarillo                52.87   6 
 20 Medrano, Jeremiah         12 American Lea             52.94   7 
 21 Bayless, Merric           12 Foothill Tec             53.15   5 
 22 Bondy, Cody               12 Foothill Tec             53.94   6 
 23 Alexander, Brandon        11 Oakwood                  54.03   2  54.021
 24 Artieda, Isaac            11 Valencia (Va             54.03   5  54.029
 25 Grider, Matthew           11 Valencia (Va             54.64   4 
 26 Crawford, Cole            12 Sierra Canyo             54.72   1 
 27 Laird, Majestic           12 Quartz Hill              54.79   5 
 28 Ssacillo, Jay             10 Birmingham               54.96   5 
 29 Wilson, Michael           12 El Segundo               55.01   4 
 30 Stewart, Carter           11 Notre Dame (             55.03   5 
 31 Juarez, Juan              12 Birmingham               55.09   1 
 32 Laureano, Angel           12 Fillmore                 55.16   4 
 33 Wolcott, Dashiell         11 Westlake                 55.94   3 
 34 Alexander, Allen          11 Oakwood                  56.37   2 
 35 Holland, Julian           12 San Marcos (             56.40   3 
 36 Saye, Soren               12 Ojai Valley              56.90   2 
 37 Lee, Kyler                11 Viewpoint                56.97   3 
 38 Martin, Noah              12 American Lea             57.05   6 
 39 Nichols, Evan             11 El Segundo               57.12   4 
 40 Crist, Zac                12 Foothill Tec             57.31   3 
 41 Garza, Nate               11 Royal                    57.35   3 
 42 Pereyra, Aleas            12 Righetti                 57.37   4 
 43 Schuberg, Peyton          12 St. Bonavent             57.38   3 
 44 Dunn, Dane                11 Sierra Canyo             57.78   2 
 45 Solis, Aiden              11 Quartz Hill              58.32   2 
 46 Milan, Lucas              12 Castaic                  58.62   2 
 47 Coughlin, Killian          9 Oakwood                1:03.59   1 
 48 Goldman, Andrew           12 Brentwood              1:04.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 1:57.52  3/18/2023   Isaac Torres, El Camino Re                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montag, Diego             12 Camarillo              1:57.08M  3 
  2 Yoder, Christian          11 Oaks Christi           1:58.17   3  1:58.162
  3 Bryan, Christian          11 Oakwood                1:58.17   3  1:58.167
  4 Johnsen, Ashton           11 San Marcos (           1:58.62   3 
  5 Rodriguez, Diego          12 Santa Paula            1:59.63   3 
  6 Foote, Adam               10 Camarillo              2:03.91   3 
  7 Newman, Dillon            12 Brentwood              2:04.08   2 
  8 Mitchell, Joshua          11 Oaks Christi           2:04.78   3 
  9 Lennox, Michael           12 Camarillo              2:06.77   3 
 10 Chavez, Cruise            11 Camarillo              2:06.81   2 
 11 Espinoza, Ramon           11 Castaic                2:07.19   3 
 12 Mathew, Daniel            11 Notre Dame (           2:07.33   2 
 13 Duncan, Josh              11 San Marcos (           2:08.60   2 
 14 Dentinger, Miles          11 San Marcos (           2:09.39   2 
 15 Espino, Damian            11 Wiseburn - D           2:09.61   2 
 16 Haladay, Jack             11 Notre Dame (           2:09.65   2 
 17 Garcia, Brian             12 Righetti               2:10.12   2 
 18 Grant, Logan              11 Notre Dame (           2:12.26   1 
 19 Matassa, John             11 El Camino Re           2:12.88   2 
 20 Benner, Russell           11 Calabasas              2:13.64   1 
 21 Woodhams, Michael         11 Wiseburn - D           2:15.48   2 
 22 Alexander, Brandon        11 Oakwood                2:15.89   1 
 23 Saye, Soren               12 Ojai Valley            2:16.52   1 
 24 Simms, Jared              12 San Marcos (           2:16.69   1 
 25 Knepper, Joseph           11 Notre Dame (           2:17.63   1 
 26 Elizondo, Valentino       11 Paraclete              2:18.17   1 
 27 Carbral, Dylan            11 Brentwood              2:21.17   1 
 28 Lumpkin, Ethan            11 Wiseburn - D           2:21.58   1 
 29 Eng, Eli                  11 Brentwood              2:23.27   1 
 30 Schuberg, Peyton          12 St. Bonavent           2:23.95   1 
 31 Meline, Jonathan          12 Camarillo              2:24.57   1 
 32 Laureano, Angel           12 Fillmore               2:24.65   2 
 33 Alexander, Allen          11 Oakwood                2:25.45   1 
 34 Valdovinos, Anthony       11 Santa Paula            2:25.98   1 
 35 Sasek, Colin              12 St. Bonavent           2:26.61   1 
 36 Soto, Julian              11 Wiseburn - D           2:26.80   1 
 37 Von Krogh, Henry          11 Brentwood              2:30.20   1 
 38 Chang, Austin             11 Wiseburn - D           2:32.87   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 4:24.92  3/17/2018   Joseph Domingues, St. Joseph (            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNee, Cooper             11 Oaks Christi           4:28.30   2 
  2 Montag, Diego             12 Camarillo              4:30.22   2 
  3 McLemen, Tyler            12 Camarillo              4:31.79   2 
  4 Lennox, Michael           12 Camarillo              4:33.62   2 
  5 Callanan, Ben             11 San Marcos (           4:40.83   2 
  6 Heckman, Cole             11 San Marcos (           4:41.28   2 
  7 Vigil, Eduardo            11 Fillmore               4:41.55   2 
  8 Rieckewald-Schmidt, Jame  11 Camarillo              4:42.14   2 
  9 Cervantes, Armando        12 Righetti               4:44.33   2 
 10 Mitchell, Joshua          11 Oaks Christi           4:44.61   2 
 11 Garcia, Angel             12 Fillmore               4:45.83   2 
 12 Guevara, Brandon          12 Newbury Park           4:46.69   2 
 13 Minne, Gage               11 San Marcos (           4:47.38   2 
 14 Mathew, Daniel            11 Notre Dame (           4:48.34   1 
 15 Haladay, Jack             11 Notre Dame (           4:49.06   1 
 16 Heredia, Omar             11 Fillmore               4:52.80   2 
 17 Garcia, Brian             12 Righetti               4:55.78   1 
 18 Estrada, Joshua           12 Fillmore               4:57.13   1 
 19 Espino, Damian            11 Wiseburn - D           4:57.35   1 
 20 Benner, Russell           11 Calabasas              4:57.44   2 
 21 Castellano, Tyler         12 Royal                  5:00.42   1 
 22 Robilio, Andrew           12 San Marcos (           5:00.99   1 
 23 Grant, Logan              11 Notre Dame (           5:03.11   1 
 24 Simms, Jared              12 San Marcos (           5:05.96   1 
 25 Alexander, Brandon        11 Oakwood                5:09.44   1 
 26 Enos, David               11 Camarillo              5:10.11   1 
 27 Woodhams, Michael         11 Wiseburn - D           5:10.97   1 
 28 Miller, Ethan             11 Camarillo              5:13.55   1 
 29 Eng, Eli                  11 Brentwood              5:13.73   1 
 30 Dobrosky, Ian             12 Camarillo              5:16.44   1 
 31 Lumpkin, Ethan            11 Wiseburn - D           5:16.62   1 
 32 Ramirez, Edmar            12 Castaic                5:17.16   1 
 33 Sasek, Colin              12 St. Bonavent           5:23.54   1 
 34 Chang, Austin             11 Wiseburn - D           5:29.08   1 
 35 Goldman, Jack              9 Oakwood                5:30.30   1 
 36 Ramsay, William           12 Ojai Valley            5:44.47   1 
 37 Von Krogh, Henry          11 Brentwood              5:46.73   1 
 38 Valdovinos, Anthony       11 Santa Paula            5:47.55   1 
 39 Rebolledo, Andrew         12 Camarillo              5:53.25   1 
 40 Soto, Julian              11 Wiseburn - D           5:55.81   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 9:32.86  3/18/2017   Trent Robinett, Oaks Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wickers, Alonzo           11 Oakwood               10:07.22  
  2 Hernandez, Efrain         12 Birmingham            10:18.74  
  3 Cervantes, Armando        12 Righetti              10:38.95  
  4 Sanchez, Ceser            10 Notre Dame (          10:56.01  
  5 Ramirez, Edmar            12 Castaic               11:26.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 14.19  3/18/2023   Davis Davis-Lyric, Upland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paris, Miles              12 Notre Dame (             14.33  -0.6  3 
  2 Gammage, Jordehn          11 Canyon (Cany             14.43  -0.6  3 
  3 Uzan, Aaron               11 Notre Dame (             14.52  -0.6  3 
  4 Bowne, Hayden             11 Notre Dame (             15.39  -0.6  3 
  5 Ball, Ethan               11 San Marcos (             15.58  -0.6  3 
  6 Enilolobo, Nasir          11 Granada Hill             16.05  -0.6  3 
  7 Cutting, Jacson           12 Camarillo                16.28  +0.0  2 
  8 Alexander, Allen          11 Oakwood                  16.55  +0.0  2 
  9 Clark, Chris              12 Castaic                  17.11  +0.0  2 
 10 Anger, Jase               11 Camarillo                17.27  +0.0  2 
 11 Cartellieri, Julian       11 Foothill Tec             18.58   0.2  1 
 12 Salcedo, Johnny           12 Quartz Hill              18.81   0.2  1 
 13 Macias, Nick              11 Foothill Tec             19.03   0.2  1 
 14 Borkowski, Mason          12 Foothill Tec             19.81   0.2  1 
 15 Binns, Preston            12 Royal                    20.05  +0.0  2 
 16 Bursek, Connor            11 Foothill Tec             20.60   0.2  1 
 -- Mendez, Rodrigo           11 Santa Paula                 DQ   0.2  1  Touched w/ Hand
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 38.45  3/18/2023   Davis Davis-Lyric, Upland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn          11 Canyon (Cany             39.15   5 
  2 Enilolobo, Nasir          11 Granada Hill             40.07   5 
  3 Mercer, Alexander         12 Quartz Hill              40.18   4 
  4 Williams, Prince          12 Oaks Christi             40.34   5 
  5 Short, Richard            12 Righetti                 42.27   5 
  6 Ball, Ethan               11 San Marcos (             42.39   5 
  7 Cutting, Jacson           12 Camarillo                43.59   4 
  8 Bursek, Connor            11 Foothill Tec             44.01   4 
  9 Castillo, Cole            11 El Segundo               44.75   4 
 10 Macias, Nick              11 Foothill Tec             44.98   3 
 11 Cartellieri, Julian       11 Foothill Tec             45.05   3 
 12 Anger, Jase               11 Camarillo                45.54   4 
 13 Lopez, Anthony            11 Bishop Alema             47.00   5 
 14 Salcedo, Johnny           12 Quartz Hill              47.50   2 
 15 Garza, Nate               11 Royal                    47.60   3 
 16 Borkowski, Mason          12 Foothill Tec             47.81   3 
 17 Alexander, Allen          11 Oakwood                  48.01   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 41.13  3/18/2023   Granada Hills, Granada Hill                 
                       J Coleman, D Stanley, K Martin, D Stanley         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        41.98   3 
     1) Belton, Peyton 10               2) Weaver, Luc 10                 
     3) Pizzella, Steele 11             4) Oyamendan, Ehimen 11           
  2 Valencia (Valencia)  'A'                              42.28   3 
     1) Kermah, DeAndre 12              2) Cole, Bryton 9                 
     3) Oro, Jeremy Michael 11          4) Bonner, Brian 10               
  3 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    42.34   3 
     1) Hall, Da'Mari 9                 2) Curry, Brandon 10              
     3) Becker, Wyatt 11                4) Finney Jr., Havon 9            
  4 Westlake  'A'                                         42.69   3 
     1) Bennett, Kai 12                 2) Ostojic, Ylian 12              
     3) Sommers, Cade 12                4) Byrd, MJ 10                    
  5 Granada Hills  'A'                                    42.92   3 
     1) Brock, Logan 11                 2) Martin, Kanye 12               
     3) Hart, Justin 11                 4) Wyatt, Timothy 10              
  6 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                          43.26   3 
     1) Cambaliza, Josh 11              2) Banos, Keston 11               
     3) Taylor, Jeremiah 12             4) Wooten, Keyshawn 10            
  7 Oaks Christian  'B'                                   43.61   1 
     1) Holguin, Matthew 10             2) Hampsten, Brayden 11           
     3) Parks, McKenzie 12              4) Knoos, Christian 11            
  8 Birmingham  'A'                                       43.80   2 
     1) Anthany, Mandell 11             2) Harris, Antrell 11             
     3) Noah, Edrick 12                 4) Fowles, Dredon 11              
  9 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   43.82   1 
     1) Epperson, Nigel 12              2) Quiles, Antonio 11             
     3) Nolen, Luvon 11                 4) Dezeurn, Demare 9              
 10 Agoura  'A'                                           44.06   2 
     1) Lantz, Beau 11                  2) Dieffenbach, Brady 11          
     3) Starling, Tyler 10              4) Reyes, Cooper 11               
 11 Royal  'A'                                            44.30   2 
     1) Del Rio, Dylan 12               2) Binns, Preston 12              
     3) DeJong, Thomas 11               4) Kirk, Benjamin 11              
 12 Newbury Park  'A'                                     44.40   3 
     1) Durbiano, Nicholas 11           2) Jones, Blake 12                
     3) Schultz, Lance 12               4) Rosenthal, Shane 11            
 13 El Segundo  'A'                                       44.62   2 
     1) Chen, Evan 11                   2) Castillo, Cole 11              
     3) Wilson, Michael 12              4) Brown, Jayden 9                
 14 Foothill Technology  'A'                              44.87   1 
     1) Evans, Owen 12                  2) Brown, Ashton 10               
     3) Clayton, Ian 11                 4) Bayless, Merric 12             
 15 Paraclete  'A'                                        45.05   2 
     1) Malone, DeShaun 12              2) Wilson, Jaylin 11              
     3) Patino, Jeffrey 9               4) Iabichella, Johnny 12          
 16 Camarillo  'A'                                        45.96   2 
     1) Cutting, Jacson 12              2) Machado, Peyton 11             
     3) Hernandez, Adan 11              4) Grillo, Andrew 11              
 17 Brentwood  'A'                                        46.00   2 
     1) Jackson, Kayman 10              2) Kashfian, Michael 11           
     3) Woolley, Graham 10              4) Chu, Marcus 12                 
 18 Wiseburn - Da Vinci  'A'                              46.23   1 
     1) Torres, Bruno 9                 2) Dorantes, Jacob 10             
     3) Smith, Jeffery 10               4) Smith, Rashaan 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 3:19.55  3/21/2015   Notre Dame (SO) -SS, Notre Dame (         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  3:28.87  
     1) Finney Jr., Havon 9             2) Becker, Wyatt 11               
     3) Hall, Da'Mari 9                 4) Curry, Brandon 10              
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:30.04  
     1) Mercer, Alexander 12            2) Laird, Majestic 12             
     3) Whitener, Jermaree 9            4) Collins, Orlando 12            
  3 Granada Hills  'A'                                  3:39.77  
     1) Martin, Kanye 12                2) Scott, Lucas 12                
     3) Bailey, Branson 12              4) Hart, Justin 11                
  4 Righetti  'A'                                       3:45.14  
     1) Short, Richard 12               2) Garcia, Brian 12               
     3) Zamora, Anthony 12              4) Pereyra, Aleas 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 8:16.02  3/18/2023   Camarillo, Camarillo                      
                         T Stimpson, C Takano, E Abate, D Montag           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camarillo  'A'                                      9:12.79  
     1) Enos, David 11                  2) Dobrosky, Ian 12               
     3) Meline, Jonathan 12             4) Miller, Ethan 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  6-10  3/17/2018   Beau Allen, San Marcos -                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Deshawn            12 Birmingham             6-10.00M 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2 Essang, Gavin             12 Granada Hill           6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ricks, Ronald             11 Canyon (Cany           5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Love, Isaiah              12 El Camino Re          J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Romero, Mateo             11 Oaks Christi          J5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chartier, Jude            11 El Segundo             5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Valentin, Giovanni        12 Castaic                5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Camren             11 Quartz Hill            5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Blessum, Philip           11 Foothill Tec          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Coleman, Emrys            12 Canyon (Cany          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Adams, Jomar              12 Birmingham            J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alexander, Brandon        11 Oakwood               J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sewell, Jamari            11 Quartz Hill            5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       11 Valencia (Va           5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Brown, Ashton             10 Foothill Tec          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Bell Torres, Mickeal      11 Canyon (Cany          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bateman, Benjamin         11 Westlake               5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shaw, Jeremiah            12 Quartz Hill                 NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 15-09  4/14/2012   Connor Stark, Oak Park                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sommers, Cade             12 Westlake              15-09.00M 
     14-09 15-03 15-09 16-01 
         O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Epstein, Nathan           11 deToledo              14-03.00  
     12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 LaBass, Graham            11 Royal                 13-09.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Kirchner, Alexander       11 Notre Dame (          12-09.00  
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Brittain, Pierce          11 Oaks Christi          12-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Westmore, Greyson         10 Oaks Christi          11-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Kratt, Tyler              11 Thousand Oak         J11-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Robles, Raul              11 San Marcos (          11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
         O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Romero, Mateo             11 Oaks Christi          10-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Conway, Joseph            10 Notre Dame (          10-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 Bell, Chris               11 Canyon (Cany         J10-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 Gray, Jordan              11 Thousand Oak          10-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 
         O   XXX 
 12 Bateman, Benjamin         11 Westlake              10-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 
         O   XXX 
 -- Tarter, Mason             11 Thousand Oak                NH  
     10-03 
       XXX 
 -- Levin, Parker             11 El Segundo                  NH  
     10-03 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Mike Powell Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 22-10.25  3/18/2023   Dilan Webster, Burroughs (B              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simon-Lacombe, Andrew     12 Thousand Oak          21-08.25   NWI  3 
     21-08.25(NWI) 21-01.50(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI)           
  2 Smith, Camren             11 Quartz Hill           21-02.00   NWI  3 
     20-05.75(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 21-02(NWI)           
  3 Fealy, Tommy              12 San Marcos (          20-05.25   NWI  2 
     19-03(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-05.25(NWI)           
  4 Cambaliza, Josh           11 Canyon (Cany          20-03.50   NWI  3 
     20-03.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI)           
  5 Petronicolos, Nikko       10 Notre Dame (          20-03.00   NWI  3 
     20-03(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)           
  6 Marshall, Brandon         12 Castaic              J20-03.00   NWI  3 
     20-03(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI)           
  7 Zenaye, Jayden            11 El Segundo            20-00.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      20-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Bayless, Merric           12 Foothill Tec          19-10.75   NWI  3 
     19-07.25(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI)           
  9 Valentin, Giovanni        12 Castaic               19-10.25   NWI  2 
     19-06.25(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)           
 10 House, Cole               12 Notre Dame (          19-08.75   NWI  3 
     19-08.75(NWI)    x             
 11 Rincon, Jacob             12 Notre Dame (          19-06.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-06.50(NWI)           
 12 Kolchins, Alexander       11 Oakwood               19-05.50   NWI  3 
     19-05.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Adams, Jomar              12 Birmingham            19-03.25   NWI  1 
     19-03.25(NWI) FOUL      18-00.50(NWI)         
 14 Clay, Jayden              11 Paraclete             19-02.25   NWI  2 
     19-02.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI)           
 15 Joyce, Ryan               11 Bishop Alema          19-02.00   NWI  2 
     17-11.75(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 19-02(NWI)           
 16 Arambula, Mateo           12 Valencia (Va          19-01.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      18-04.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI)           
 17 Robles, Raul              11 San Marcos (          18-09.00   NWI  2 
     18-00(NWI) FOUL      18-09(NWI)           
 18 Chartier, Jude            11 El Segundo            18-08.50   NWI  2 
     17-00.25(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)           
 19 Clayton, Ian              11 Foothill Tec          18-05.50   NWI  2 
     17-10.75(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)           
 20 Thomas, Dayon             11 El Segundo            18-04.00   NWI  2 
     18-04(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI) 18-01.25(NWI)           
 21 Kawaichi, Jelani          12 Camarillo             18-02.50   NWI  2 
     17-08.25(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       11 Valencia (Va          18-00.25   NWI  1 
     17-00(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI)           
 23 Guce, Luigirey            11 Foothill Tec         J18-00.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-00.25(NWI)           
 24 Cruz, Josiah              11 Fillmore              18-00.00   NWI  2 
     16-10.50(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
 25 Jefferson, Dominic        12 Birmingham            17-05.25   NWI  3 
     17-05.25(NWI)    x             
 26 Hernandez, Leonardo       11 Valencia (Va          17-00.00   NWI  2 
     16-05.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-00(NWI)           
 27 Brown, Ross               11 American Lea          16-11.75   NWI  1 
     16-11.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Bateman, Benjamin         11 Westlake              16-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      15-04.25(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI)           
 29 Shaw, Jeremiah            12 Quartz Hill          J16-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-10.50(NWI)         
 30 Salanga, Colin            12 Royal                 16-09.50   NWI  1 
     16-00(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI)           
 31 Love, Isaiah              12 El Camino Re          16-09.00   NWI  1 
     16-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 32 Chen, Brandon             12 Westlake              16-06.50   NWI  1 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)           
 33 Yada, Brett               11 El Segundo            16-06.00   NWI  2 
     16-02.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
 34 Ruiz, Andrew              11 Nordhoff              16-05.25   NWI  1 
     16-05.25(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 35 Sewell, Jamari            11 Quartz Hill           16-00.00   NWI  1 
     15-00.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL                
 36 Lee, Kyler                11 Viewpoint            J16-00.00   NWI  1 
     14-10.25(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 37 Buswell, Clash            11 El Segundo            15-11.50   NWI  2 
     15-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 38 Valadez, Carlos           12 Nordhoff              15-09.25   NWI  1 
     15-06.75(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)           
 39 Robles, Fabian            11 Castaic               15-08.25   NWI  1 
     15-08.25(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 14-10(NWI)           
 40 Brown, Cael               11 American Lea          15-04.50   NWI  1 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
 41 Evans, Owen               12 Foothill Tec          14-01.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Ricks, Ronald             11 Canyon (Cany              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Crawford, Cole            12 Sierra Canyo              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Swierkocki, Adler         12 Foothill Tec              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bell Torres, Mickeal      11 Canyon (Cany              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 45-09.25  3/18/2017   Tyrese Deadmon, Antelope Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Camren             11 Quartz Hill           45-05.00   NWI  2 
     44-02.25(NWI) 44-09(NWI) 45-05(NWI)           
  2 Zenaye, Jayden            11 El Segundo            41-09.00   NWI  2 
     39-10(NWI) 41-09(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Chartier, Jude            11 El Segundo            41-00.00   NWI  2 
     40-05(NWI) 41-00(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Kawaichi, Jelani          12 Camarillo             40-09.00   NWI  2 
     40-09(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI)           
  5 Jefferson, Dominic        12 Birmingham            40-08.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      40-08.50(NWI) FOUL               
  6 Arambula, Mateo           12 Valencia (Va          39-08.50   NWI  1 
     39-08.50(NWI) FOUL      38-04.75(NWI)           
  7 Rincon, Jacob             12 Notre Dame (          39-06.25   NWI  2 
     39-06.25(NWI) FOUL      38-11.50(NWI)           
  8 Bell Torres, Mickeal      11 Canyon (Cany          39-04.00   NWI  2 
     39-04(NWI) 37-09.50(NWI) 36-11.50(NWI)           
  9 Kolchins, Alexander       11 Oakwood               39-01.00   NWI  2 
     38-03.25(NWI) 39-01(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Hanks, Ethan              12 Righetti              39-00.25   NWI  2 
     39-00.25(NWI) 38-00(NWI) 37-11(NWI)           
 11 Fealy, Tommy              12 San Marcos (          38-11.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-11.50(NWI)           
 12 Buswell, Clash            11 El Segundo            38-08.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      38-08(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Mendez, Rodrigo           11 Santa Paula           38-04.00   NWI  2 
     38-04(NWI) 38-01(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Sewell, Jamari            11 Quartz Hill           37-00.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      37-00.25(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI)           
 15 Thomas, Dayon             11 El Segundo            36-05.75   NWI  1 
     34-08.50(NWI) 35-10.25(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI)           
 16 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       11 Valencia (Va          36-04.00   NWI  1 
     36-03.25(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI)           
 17 Salanga, Colin            12 Royal                 36-01.00   NWI  1 
     35-05.50(NWI) 35-08.75(NWI) 36-01(NWI)           
 18 Yada, Brett               11 El Segundo            34-08.00   NWI  1 
     34-00.75(NWI) 34-08(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Hernandez, Leonardo       11 Valencia (Va          34-02.00   NWI  1 
     34-02(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 33-03(NWI)           
 20 Shaw, Jeremiah            12 Quartz Hill           33-05.00   NWI  1 
     32-09(NWI) FOUL      33-05(NWI)           
 21 Ruiz, Andrew              11 Nordhoff              32-05.00   NWI  1 
     32-05(NWI) 31-03.75(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 62-00.50  3/21/2015   Nathan Bultman, West Ranch               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson-Cook, Trenstin    11 Notre Dame (          50-09.00   4 
  2 Grace, Lawson             11 Westlake              49-01.50   4 
  3 Stansell, George          12 Canyon (Cany          47-03.00   4 
  4 Sandwick, Sean            12 Royal                 46-11.00   4 
  5 Blunt, Torin              10 Crescenta Va          46-00.50   4 
  6 Lee, Holden               12 Oaks Christi          45-07.50   4 
  7 Kanaley, Jonathan         12 Notre Dame (          45-02.00   4 
  8 Sandwick, Charlie         12 Royal                 43-08.00   4 
  9 Viveros, Daniel           11 Fillmore              43-03.00   3 
 10 Bondy, Cody               12 Foothill Tec          42-11.50   4 
 11 Gresen, Asher             12 Notre Dame (          42-05.00   4 
 12 Richmond, Brody           12 Thousand Oak          41-10.50   4 
 13 Veon, Gino                11 Simi Valley           41-03.00   3 
 14 Fitch, Luke               11 Quartz Hill           40-11.00   3 
 15 Strand, Jeremy            11 San Marcos (          40-07.00   4 
 16 McDermott, Landon         12 Camarillo             40-04.00   4 
 16 Ilano, Kevin              11 Simi Valley           40-04.00   4 
 18 Alcaraz, Arturo           12 Santa Paula           40-01.00   4 
 19 Rabago, Alias             12 Santa Paula           39-09.00   3 
 20 Badgett, Mason            11 St. Bonavent          39-07.50   4 
 21 McLain, Ryan              12 San Marcos (          39-03.00   3 
 22 Black, Devon              12 Castaic               38-11.50   3 
 23 Spencer, Elijah           10 Foothill Tec          38-05.50   1 
 24 Gradoville, Cyrus         12 Castaic               37-10.00   3 
 25 Miller, Lucas             11 Quartz Hill           37-08.00   2 
 25 Luna, Angel               10 Canyon (Cany          37-08.00   3 
 27 Herrera, Alonso           12 Camarillo             36-04.50   3 
 28 Haber, Andrew             12 Westlake              36-03.00   3 
 29 Gaines, Jaren             11 Quartz Hill           36-02.50   2 
 30 Abdelmessih, Timothy      11 Simi Valley           35-08.00   3 
 31 Ruiz, Mikey               11 Righetti              35-05.00   2 
 32 Samaniego, Christian      11 Righetti              35-01.00   2 
 33 O'Brien, Liam             11 Quartz Hill           35-00.50   2 
 34 Peralta, Frankie          12 Royal                 34-07.50   3 
 35 Perez Ramirez, Luis        9 Canyon (Cany          34-04.00   2 
 36 Shelton, Wylder           10 Oakwood               33-11.00   1 
 37 Weston, Cameron           12 San Marcos (          33-10.50   2 
 38 Driver, Matthew           11 St. Bonavent          33-09.50   2 
 39 Espana, Pablo             11 Nordhoff              33-07.00   2 
 40 Guerrero, Maximino        11 Santa Paula           32-06.00   1 
 40 DeCosta, Luke             11 Camarillo             32-06.00   2 
 42 Rodriguez, Isaac          11 Santa Paula           32-03.00   1 
 43 Rivas, Kyle               12 San Marcos (          31-08.00   3 
 44 Bradley, Grant            11 Paraclete             31-07.00   1 
 45 Kamassah, Jason           12 Camarillo             31-03.00   2 
 46 Levin, Simon              12 Westlake              31-00.50   1 
 47 Ali, Sami                 11 Foothill Tec          30-10.00   2 
 48 Gaines, Donald            11 Quartz Hill           30-09.00   1 
 49 Hollis, Joseph            11 Camarillo             30-06.00   2 
 50 Arrizon, Mike             11 Santa Clara           29-11.00   1 
 -- Marcos, Alexander         11 Paraclete                 FOUL   1 
 -- Holland, Kalum            11 Paraclete                 FOUL   1 
 -- Garcia, Victor            11 Santa Clara               FOUL   1 
 -- Cruz, Angel               12 Righetti                  FOUL   1 
 -- Valle, Jacob              11 Wiseburn - D              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 169-11  3/16/2013   Amir Patterson, Crespi                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stansell, George          12 Canyon (Cany            152-09   4 
  2 Grace, Lawson             11 Westlake                150-04   4 
  3 Tafoya, Anthony           11 Fillmore                140-02   4 
  4 Blunt, Torin              10 Crescenta Va            135-11   4 
  5 Ilano, Kevin              11 Simi Valley             131-05   4 
  6 Lee, Holden               12 Oaks Christi            130-01   4 
  7 Abdelmessih, Timothy      11 Simi Valley             127-07   3 
  8 Viveros, Daniel           11 Fillmore                123-06   4 
  9 Black, Devon              12 Castaic                 122-09   4 
 10 Alcaraz, Arturo           12 Santa Paula             119-04   4 
 11 McDermott, Landon         12 Camarillo               119-01   3 
 12 Ali, Sami                 11 Foothill Tec            117-11   3 
 13 Sandwick, Charlie         12 Royal                   116-07   3 
 14 McLain, Ryan              12 San Marcos (            115-06   4 
 15 Samaniego, Christian      11 Righetti                115-00   4 
 16 Herrera, Alonso           12 Camarillo               114-04   3 
 17 Johnson-Cook, Trenstin    11 Notre Dame (            113-08   4 
 18 Peralta, Frankie          12 Royal                   111-10   3 
 19 Sandwick, Sean            12 Royal                   111-08   4 
 20 Tallakson, Henry          11 Thousand Oak            111-05   3 
 21 Gravett, Cade             12 El Segundo              110-02   3 
 22 Jimenez-Macias, Julius    12 Camarillo               109-06   2 
 23 Rabago, Alias             12 Santa Paula             108-09   2 
 24 Badgett, Mason            11 St. Bonavent            108-05   3 
 25 Jansen, John              12 Simi Valley             108-00   3 
 26 Miller, Lucas             11 Quartz Hill             107-09   2 
 27 Luna, Angel               10 Canyon (Cany            107-06   3 
 28 Bradley, Grant            11 Paraclete               106-10   1 
 29 Dentinger, Logan          11 San Marcos (            104-11   2 
 30 Bondy, Cody               12 Foothill Tec            103-00   4 
 31 Richmond, Brody           12 Thousand Oak            102-03   3 
 32 O'Brien, Liam             11 Quartz Hill             102-01   3 
 33 Kamassah, Jason           12 Camarillo               101-10   4 
 34 Perez Ramirez, Luis        9 Canyon (Cany            101-03   1 
 35 Spencer, Elijah           10 Foothill Tec            100-07   2 
 36 Ruiz, Mikey               11 Righetti                100-06   2 
 37 Strand, Jeremy            11 San Marcos (             99-10   3 
 38 Glowacks, Jaxson          13 Brentwood                99-04   1 
 39 DeCosta, Luke             11 Camarillo                97-10   3 
 40 Greene, Andrew            11 Simi Valley              97-05   2 
 40 Fitch, Luke               11 Quartz Hill              97-05   2 
 42 Espana, Pablo             11 Nordhoff                 96-00   3 
 43 Gaines, Jaren             11 Quartz Hill              93-04   2 
 44 Lopez, Rosemberg          12 Royal                    93-03   2 
 45 Seebacher, Luke           11 Quartz Hill              92-01   3 
 46 Levin, Simon              12 Westlake                 91-02   2 
 47 Gresen, Asher             12 Notre Dame (             89-04   4 
 48 Marceda, Gerard           11 San Marcos (             85-06   2 
 49 Cruz, Angel               12 Righetti                 85-02   1 
 50 Guerrero, Maximino        11 Santa Paula              84-09   1 
 51 Rodriguez, Isaac          11 Santa Paula              84-04   1 
 52 Egerer, Hayden-Rossi      11 Thousand Oak             83-03   1 
 53 Holland, Kalum            11 Paraclete                82-03   1 
 54 Driver, Matthew           11 St. Bonavent             77-05   1 
 55 Gradoville, Cyrus         12 Castaic                  77-02   1 
 56 Marcos, Alexander         11 Paraclete                77-01   1 
 57 Arrizon, Mike             11 Santa Clara              76-08   1 
 58 Garcia, Victor            11 Santa Clara              71-01   1 
 59 Klein, Brady              10 Oakwood                  70-08   1 
 60 Ramos, Xavier             11 El Segundo               69-08   1 
 61 Shelton, Wylder           10 Oakwood                  64-05   1 
 -- Haber, Andrew             12 Westlake                  FOUL   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 11.36  3/18/2023   Luke Eldridge, Oaks Christi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hart, Hendrix             10 Sierra Canyo             11.17M  0.8 10 
  2 Barnes, De'Marcus         10 Sierra Canyo             11.27M  0.8 10  11.264
  3 Patterson Jr, Damon       10 Quartz Hill              11.27M  0.8 10  11.265
  4 Estrada, Andrew            9 St. Bonavent             11.40   0.8 10 
  5 Deakyne, TJ               10 San Marcos (             11.56   1.4  9 
  6 Thomas, Dylan              9 El Segundo               11.60   0.8 10 
  7 Jackson, Kayman           10 Brentwood                11.61   0.8 10 
  8 Holguin, Matthew          10 Oaks Christi             11.65   1.4  9 
  9 Wesley, Richie             9 Sierra Canyo             11.67   0.8 10 
 10 Ward, Colt                10 Camarillo                11.71   1.4  9 
 11 Daniels, Wyatt             9 Righetti                 11.72   1.4  9 
 12 Warr, Michael             10 Paraclete                11.73   2.9  1 
 13 Bolder, Joe               10 El Segundo               11.77   1.4  9 
 14 Johnson, Gabriel           9 Camarillo                11.81   1.4  9 
 15 Manlutac, Caden           10 Camarillo                11.85   1.4  9 
 16 Bell, Preston             10 Royal                    11.86   0.4  8 
 17 Woolley, Graham           10 Brentwood                11.91   1.2  7 
 18 Bettinelli, Oliver        10 Brentwood                11.99   0.4  8 
 19 Dominguez, Cole           10 San Marcos (             12.00   1.2  7  11.991
 20 Montes, Jacob             10 St. Bonavent             12.00   1.2  7  11.993
 21 Brown, Parker              9 Canyon (Cany             12.00   0.4  8  11.997
 22 Saida, Gabriel             9 Bishop Alema             12.02   1.2  7 
 23 Dillard, Xavier           10 Camarillo                12.05   1.2  7 
 24 Villela, Abel              9 Fillmore                 12.12   1.6  6 
 25 Ostrander, Corey           9 Royal                    12.16   1.5  5 
 26 Ocampo, Rafael             9 Oaks Christi             12.18   2.9  1 
 27 Parada, Jared             10 Valencia (Va             12.19   0.4  8  12.183
 28 Muhammad, Arshad          10 Wiseburn - D             12.19   1.5  5  12.190
 29 Guerin, Brayden            9 Oaks Christi             12.20   1.6  6 
 30 Veyna, Joshua              9 St. Bonavent             12.21   1.2  7  12.202
 31 Lopez, Max                 9 Royal                    12.21   1.6  6  12.204
 32 Fraga-Sandoval, Saul       9 Fillmore                 12.22   1.6  6 
 33 Nelson, Jaivyn             9 Paraclete                12.25   0.4  8 
 34 Boykin, Remi               9 San Marcos (             12.26   1.6  6 
 35 Topete, Isaac             10 Oaks Christi             12.30   1.6  6 
 36 Sullivan, Robert           9 Brentwood                12.34   1.6  6 
 37 Maynard, Xander            9 Oaks Christi             12.35   2.5  4 
 38 Baker, Brody              10 Foothill Tec             12.40   2.5  4 
 39 Collins, Marlon            9 Quartz Hill              12.45   1.5  5  12.448
 40 Smith, Jeffery            10 Wiseburn - D             12.45   0.4  8  12.449
 41 Wilson, Allen              9 El Segundo               12.46   1.2  7 
 42 Loketi, George            10 Wiseburn - D             12.49   2.9  1 
 43 Manlutac, Kaleb           10 Camarillo                12.52   0.4  8 
 44 Harris, Robert             9 Quartz Hill              12.54   2.1  3 
 45 Urias, Santi              10 St. Bonavent             12.55   2.5  4 
 46 Bullard, Walker            9 St. Bonavent             12.57   2.5  4 
 47 Nguyen, Ian               10 Castaic                  12.58   1.2  7 
 48 Riggs, Joshua              9 American Lea             12.59   2.5  4 
 49 Remis, Jalen               9 Sierra Canyo             12.61   1.5  5 
 50 Strote, Joseph            10 Castaic                  12.62   1.5  5 
 51 Azodi, Logan              10 Castaic                  12.65   1.6  6  12.647
 52 Mitchell, Luke             9 Oaks Christi             12.65   1.5  5  12.648
 53 Bright, Zameire           10 Quartz Hill              12.80   1.6  6 
 54 Martinez, Jorge           10 Santa Clara              12.85   2.1  3 
 55 Ross, Xavier              10 Wiseburn - D             12.90   0.8  2 
 56 Drucker, Nick             10 Foothill Tec             12.91   2.5  4 
 57 Holohan, Robert            9 Brentwood                13.12   2.1  3 
 58 Sandoval, Nicholas         9 Paraclete                13.21   2.1  3 
 59 Wallace, Hunter            9 Westlake                 13.51   0.8  2 
 60 Wildman, Anthony           9 Santa Paula              14.04   0.8  2 
 61 Coleman, Amani             9 Oaks Christi             14.24   0.8  2 
 62 Smith, Drake               9 Paraclete                14.89   0.8  2 
 63 Delrahim, Jake             9 Oaks Christi             14.90   0.8  2 
 64 Jones, Joshua             10 Santa Clara              15.09   0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 23.19  3/17/2018   David Garcia, Channel Isla                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hart, Hendrix             10 Sierra Canyo             22.49   3.0  9 
  2 Stokes, Jaxsen             9 Sierra Canyo             22.74   3.0  9 
  3 Patterson Jr, Damon       10 Quartz Hill              22.94   3.0  9 
  4 Daniels, Wyatt             9 Righetti                 23.47   2.2  2 
  5 Thomas, Dylan              9 El Segundo               23.56   2.1  6 
  6 Whitener, Jermaree         9 Quartz Hill              23.86   2.5  8 
  7 Dorantes, Jacob           10 Wiseburn - D             23.89   2.5  8 
  8 Manlutac, Caden           10 Camarillo                23.94   3.0  9 
  9 Jackson, Kayman           10 Brentwood                23.96   2.5  8 
 10 Maamoun, Jacob            10 Oaks Christi             23.97   3.0  9 
 11 Warr, Michael             10 Paraclete                24.05   1.8  7 
 12 Brown, Parker              9 Canyon (Cany             24.07   2.5  8 
 13 Johnson, Gabriel           9 Camarillo                24.17   3.0  9 
 14 Bell, Preston             10 Royal                    24.23   2.5  8 
 15 McNee, Parker              9 Oaks Christi             24.26   3.0  1 
 16 Montes, Jacob             10 St. Bonavent             24.40   2.1  6 
 17 Dominguez, Cole           10 San Marcos (             24.44   2.5  8 
 18 Parada, Jared             10 Valencia (Va             24.53   3.0  9 
 19 Young, Delvin              9 Sierra Canyo             24.72   2.1  6  24.711
 20 Veyna, Joshua              9 St. Bonavent             24.72   2.1  6  24.717
 21 Topete, Isaac             10 Oaks Christi             24.72   1.8  7  24.720
 22 Wesley, Richie             9 Sierra Canyo             24.81   2.5  8 
 23 Muhammad, Arshad          10 Wiseburn - D             24.94   1.9  5 
 24 Boykin, Remi               9 San Marcos (             24.95   2.1  6 
 25 Stewart, Trent            10 Quartz Hill              25.01   2.3  4 
 26 Maynard, Xander            9 Oaks Christi             25.02   3.0  1 
 27 Rosas, David              10 Righetti                 25.08   2.1  6 
 28 Ostrander, Corey           9 Royal                    25.22   3.1  3 
 29 Wilson, Allen              9 El Segundo               25.26   1.9  5 
 30 Urias, Santi              10 St. Bonavent             25.45   1.9  5 
 31 Patterson Deakyne, Logan  10 San Marcos (             25.55   2.1  6  25.542
 32 Azodi, Logan              10 Castaic                  25.55   1.9  5  25.547
 33 Bagley, Benjamin          10 Nordhoff                 25.58   3.0  1 
 34 Zeile, Caleb              10 Oaks Christi             25.64   2.3  4 
 35 Bullard, Walker            9 St. Bonavent             25.74   2.3  4 
 36 Mitchell, Luke             9 Oaks Christi             25.83   3.0  1 
 37 Nelson, Jaivyn             9 Paraclete                25.85   1.8  7 
 38 Nguyen, Ian               10 Castaic                  25.96   2.3  4 
 39 Guerin, Brayden            9 Oaks Christi             25.98   3.0  1 
 40 Collins, Marlon            9 Quartz Hill              26.04   3.1  3 
 41 Agam, Keller              10 Brentwood                26.24   1.9  5 
 42 Ross, Xavier              10 Wiseburn - D             26.28   3.1  3 
 43 Strote, Joseph            10 Castaic                  26.34   2.3  4 
 44 Drucker, Nick             10 Foothill Tec             26.38   2.3  4 
 45 Hernandez, Angel           9 Brentwood                26.54   3.1  3 
 46 Riggs, Joshua              9 American Lea             26.70   3.1  3 
 47 Sandoval, Nicholas         9 Paraclete                26.95   2.2  2 
 48 Zhan, Keyn Peter           9 Oaks Christi             27.36   3.0  1 
 49 Valladolid, Davian         9 Santa Clara              28.91   2.2  2 
 50 Smith, Drake               9 Paraclete                30.91   2.2  2 
 51 Delrahim, Jake             9 Oaks Christi             31.19   3.0  1 
 52 Jones, Joshua             10 Santa Clara              31.53   2.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 52.31  3/16/2013   Evan Tyler, Roosevelt Corona                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jaxsen             9 Sierra Canyo             51.59M  7 
  2 Fontan, Joaquin           10 Nordhoff                 52.29M  7 
  3 Govic, Jack               10 Brentwood                53.12   7 
  4 Thompson, Logan           10 Valencia (Va             53.41   7 
  5 Maamoun, Jacob            10 Oaks Christi             53.86   7 
  6 Chavez, Zachary           10 Thousand Oak             54.01   2 
  7 Whitener, Jermaree         9 Quartz Hill              54.17   6 
  8 Trejo, Tristan            10 Royal                    54.38   7 
  9 Jones, Andrew              9 Camarillo                54.70   7 
 10 Welch, Gavin              10 Camarillo                55.04   6 
 11 Fabela, Ruben              9 Quartz Hill              55.57   5 
 12 McNee, Parker              9 Oaks Christi             55.70   6 
 13 Rosas, David              10 Righetti                 56.02   6 
 14 Chow, Gordon               9 Calabasas                56.11   5 
 15 Hernandez, Demarco         9 Sierra Canyo             56.36   5 
 16 Patterson Deakyne, Logan  10 San Marcos (             56.47   6 
 17 Young, Delvin              9 Sierra Canyo             56.78   4 
 18 Reyna, Ryan               10 Valencia (Va             56.90   5 
 19 Loketi, George            10 Wiseburn - D             57.23   4 
 20 Vinchhi, Ansh             10 Righetti                 57.24   5 
 21 Bagley, Benjamin          10 Nordhoff                 57.43   4 
 22 Valencia, Carlos          10 Santa Paula              57.49   5 
 23 Ocegueda, Mauricio        10 Fillmore                 57.95   4 
 24 Riggs, Joshua              9 American Lea             58.03   6 
 25 Barsoum, Jacob             9 Sierra Canyo             58.07   4 
 26 Ishikawa, Kai             10 Ojai Valley              58.48   4 
 27 Zeile, Caleb              10 Oaks Christi           1:00.44   3 
 28 Andrew, Ezekiel           10 Castaic                1:01.27   3 
 29 Andino, Phoenix            9 Castaic                1:01.30   3 
 30 Bell, Vincent             10 Ojai Valley            1:01.67   2 
 31 Danino, Jeremy            10 Ojai Valley            1:02.79   3 
 32 Agam, Keller              10 Brentwood              1:03.23   3 
 33 Valladolid, Davian         9 Santa Clara            1:03.99   7 
 34 Schafer, Colin             9 Camarillo              1:04.44   6 
 35 Casebolt, Caleb            9 Castaic                1:04.55   2 
 36 Russell, Zhuang            9 Ojai Valley            1:05.52   3 
 37 Barajas, Ayden             9 St. Bonavent           1:05.57   2 
 38 Mesker, Wyatt              9 Foothill Tec           1:05.65   2 
 39 Montgomery, Steve          9 St. Bonavent           1:06.47   2 
 40 Villanueva, Isaac          9 Santa Clara            1:06.94   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 2:04.29  4/14/2012   Alex Peterson, Burbank                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trejo, Tristan            10 Royal                  2:08.29   3 
  2 Krueger, Vin              10 Oaks Christi           2:11.52   3 
  3 Tanji, Trevor              9 Notre Dame (           2:11.78   3 
  4 Jordan, Ryan              10 Righetti               2:12.23   3 
  5 Nino, Jaden               11 El Camino Re           2:13.10   3 
  6 Grande, Jeremy            10 Castaic                2:13.63   3 
  7 Vinchhi, Ansh             10 Righetti               2:16.31   3 
  8 Miller, Devin             10 Paraclete              2:16.48   2 
  9 Winters, Adam             10 Nordhoff               2:17.69   2 
 10 Jauregai, Ernan           10 Camarillo              2:18.58   3 
 11 Munoz, Isaac              10 Paraclete              2:21.83   2 
 12 Hernandez, Demarco         9 Sierra Canyo           2:27.09   1 
 13 Tomines, Wil Ethan         9 Bishop Alema           2:29.13   2 
 14 Ramos, Julian              9 Paraclete              2:29.63   1 
 15 Arthur, Fred              11 Oaks Christi           2:29.66   1 
 16 Bell, Vincent             10 Ojai Valley            2:32.16   2 
 17 Barajas, Ayden             9 St. Bonavent           2:33.01   2 
 18 Harrison, Cameron          9 St. Bonavent           2:34.20   2 
 19 Garcia, Jared             10 Wiseburn - D           2:38.51   2 
 20 Barsoum, Jacob             9 Sierra Canyo           2:39.11   1 
 21 Purdy, Liam               10 St. Bonavent           2:43.28   2 
 22 Shelly, Colin              9 Sierra Canyo           2:49.41   1 
 23 Burnett, Robbie           10 Oaks Christi           2:49.84   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 4:36.67  3/21/2015   Cameron Botten, Royal                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krueger, Vin              10 Oaks Christi           4:46.62   2 
  2 Trejo, Tristan            10 Royal                  4:46.98   2 
  3 Anderson, Nathan           9 Calabasas              4:50.84   2 
  4 Jordan, Ryan              10 Righetti               4:52.48   2 
  5 Miller, Devin             10 Paraclete              5:01.19   2 
  6 Loza Mendez, Roberto       9 Camarillo              5:04.25   2 
  7 Winters, Adam             10 Nordhoff               5:04.46   2 
  8 Tanji, Trevor              9 Notre Dame (           5:04.70   1 
  9 Chow, Gordon               9 Calabasas              5:05.40   2 
 10 Fong, Skyler              10 Calabasas              5:12.47   2 
 11 Jauregai, Ernan           10 Camarillo              5:13.30   2 
 12 Burriss-Tse, Boedhe        9 Camarillo              5:13.46   2 
 13 Leogo, Darryl             10 Castaic                5:13.85   1 
 14 Ishikawa, Kai             10 Ojai Valley            5:18.48   1 
 15 Tomines, Wil Ethan         9 Bishop Alema           5:18.54   1 
 16 Munoz, Isaac              10 Paraclete              5:19.24   2 
 17 Ali, Ayman                10 Calabasas              5:21.62   2 
 18 Harrison, Cameron          9 St. Bonavent           5:24.20   2 
 19 Russell, Zhuang            9 Ojai Valley            5:27.94   1 
 20 Chay, Joshua               9 Calabasas              5:28.63   1 
 21 Soderland, David           9 Camarillo              5:28.97   2 
 22 Chen, Jaryt                9 Oaks Christi           5:30.09   2 
 23 Fuchs, Jacob               9 Royal                  5:32.32   2 
 24 Castaneda, Pedroangel     10 Castaic                5:37.23   1 
 25 Arevalo, Benicio          10 Notre Dame (           5:39.00   1 
 26 Stimpson, Michael          9 Camarillo              5:39.14   1 
 27 Amin, Milod               10 Brentwood              5:42.53   1 
 28 Woolley, Jeremy           10 Castaic                5:49.74   1 
 29 Burnett, Robbie           10 Oaks Christi           5:50.10   1 
 30 Johnson Macineira, Sebas   9 Camarillo              5:51.89   1 
 31 Wolfson, Mikah             9 Calabasas              5:54.39   2 
 32 Nardiello, Victor          9 Castaic                5:54.50   1 
 33 Danino, Jeremy            10 Ojai Valley            5:54.63   1 
 34 Kaplan, Noah               9 Calabasas              6:08.78   1 
 35 Garcia, Jared             10 Wiseburn - D           6:19.13   1 
 36 Lisenby, Archer            9 Oaks Christi           6:47.25   1 
 37 Sanz Serrano, Pablo        9 Calabasas              6:47.28   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 10:15.26  3/17/2018   Brady Butler, Quartz Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grande, Jeremy            10 Castaic               10:56.67  
  2 Burriss-Tse, Boedhe        9 Camarillo             11:06.98  
  3 Moore, Anthony            10 Paraclete             11:32.32  
  4 Leogo, Darryl             10 Castaic               11:53.02  
  5 Castaneda, Pedroangel     10 Castaic               12:05.09  
  6 Nardiello, Victor          9 Castaic               12:49.69  
  7 Woolley, Jeremy           10 Castaic               12:53.23  
  8 Morgan, Jordan            10 Paraclete             13:10.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles DominqArnold Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 15.68  4/14/2012   Justin Collins, Serra Gardena               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lucas          10 Thousand Oak             16.02   0.3 
  2 Toppe, Christopher        10 Thousand Oak             17.72   0.3 
  3 Pizza, Vincent             9 Camarillo                18.90   0.3 
  4 Fisher, Hudson             9 Camarillo                21.97   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 42.17  3/16/2013   Demetri Fisher, Crespi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckmann-Martin, Max      10 Notre Dame (             44.50   2 
  2 Pizza, Vincent             9 Camarillo                44.94   2 
  3 Fabela, Ruben              9 Quartz Hill              45.20   2 
  4 Fisher, Hudson             9 Camarillo                53.04   1 
  5 Medellin, Caleb           10 Paraclete                56.44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mo Greene Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 44.29  3/21/2015   Oaks Christian, Oaks Christi                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    44.77   2 
     1) Stokes, Jaxsen 9                2) Barnes, De'Marcus 10           
     3) Hart, Hendrix 10                4) Scordia, Dino 10               
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    45.44   2 
     1) Beck, Brady 10                  2) Chavez, Zachary 10             
     3) O'Neil, Luke 10                 4) Johnson, Jordan 10             
  3 Camarillo  'A'                                        46.23   2 
     1) Ward, Colt 10                   2) Johnson, Gabriel 9             
     3) Manlutac, Caden 10              4) Manlutac, Kaleb 10             
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   46.64   2 
     1) Narcisse, Bryan 9               2) Maynard, Xander 9              
     3) Guerin, Brayden 9               4) Bennett, Brooks 9              
  5 Oaks Christian  'B'                                   48.57   1 
  6 Castaic  'A'                                          49.98   2 
     1) Nguyen, Ian 10                  2) Strote, Joseph 10              
     3) Heath, Justin 10                4) Azodi, Logan 10                
  7 Brentwood  'B'                                        50.50   2 
     1) Gravori, Ashton 9               2) Hernandez, Angel 9             
     3) Holohan, Robert 9               4) Rosenthal, Marcus 10           
  8 Castaic  'B'                                          53.23   1 
     1) Andrew, Ezekiel 10              2) Carr, Nathan 9                 
     3) Andino, Phoenix 9               4) Casebolt, Caleb 9              
 -- Brentwood  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Pretlow, Dean 9                 2) Sullivan, Robert 9             
     3) Bettinelli, Oliver 10           4) Longhi, Enzo 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 3:39.37  4/14/2012   Chaminade, Chaminade                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  3:53.10  
     1) Stokes, Jaxsen 9                2) Riordan, Madden 10             
     3) Barnes, De'Marcus 10            4) Hart, Hendrix 10               
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:58.43  
     1) Collins, Marlon 9               2) Stewart, Trent 10              
     3) Nurse, Malaqai 9                4) Fabela, Ruben 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 9:42.82  3/18/2023   Jordan, Jordan                            
                         E Fuentes, R Rivera, W Valdez, O Stewart          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camarillo  'A'                                     10:16.96  
     1) Burriss-Tse, Boedhe 9           2) Soderland, David 9             
     3) Stimpson, Michael 9             4) Johnson Macineira, Sebastian 9 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M  6-02  4/14/2012   Brett Molister, Alan Tables, Canyon CC, Mill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deakyne, TJ               10 San Marcos (           5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Mehuron, Calvin           10 Camarillo             J5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Purdy, Liam               10 St. Bonavent           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Jayden             10 Quartz Hill           J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chartier, Oliver           9 El Segundo             5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Jahangir Arched, Rumi     10 San Marcos (           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Holmes, Donivan           10 Nordhoff               5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Francis, Seth              9 Westlake              J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Baertschi, Miko           10 Nordhoff              J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    X 
 10 Montgomery, Steve          9 St. Bonavent           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 12-00  3/18/2017   Declan Dooley, Loyola                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tantoco, Javi             10 Newbury Park          10-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        O    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Brown, Jacob              10 San Marcos (          10-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O    O   XO    O     O   XXX 
  3 Ward, Jayce               10 Camarillo              9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O  XXO  XXO    O   XXX 
  4 Hill, Austin               9 Canyon (Cany          J9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Kubic, Alder               9 Oxnard                 8-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Javanbakht, AJ            10 San Marcos (           8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Mike Powell Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 20-05  3/18/2023   Tyler Starling, Agoura                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barnes, De'Marcus         10 Sierra Canyo          20-09.75M  NWI  2 
     FOUL      20-09.75(NWI) 20-00.25(NWI)           
  2 Deakyne, TJ               10 San Marcos (          19-08.25   NWI  2 
     19-08.25(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI)           
  3 Daniels, Wyatt             9 Righetti              19-06.00   NWI  2 
     19-06(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)           
  4 Beck, Brady               10 Thousand Oak          19-04.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-04.75(NWI)           
  5 Mosley, Preston            9 Oaks Christi          17-10.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      17-10.25(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Brown, Jayden             10 Quartz Hill           17-09.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      16-09.75(NWI) 17-09(NWI)           
  7 Harris, Robert             9 Quartz Hill           17-08.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      17-08.25(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI)           
  8 Dominguez, Cole           10 San Marcos (          17-05.50   NWI  2 
     16-02.25(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI)           
  9 Boykin, Remi               9 San Marcos (          17-05.00   NWI  1 
     15-11.75(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 16-10(NWI)           
 10 Fernandez, Noah           10 Camarillo             17-04.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      17-04.50(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)           
 11 Eddy, Will                10 Nordhoff              17-00.50   NWI  1 
     16-11.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI)           
 12 Ocampo, Rafael             9 Oaks Christi          16-11.75   NWI  2 
     16-03(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI)           
 12 Fraga-Sandoval, Saul       9 Fillmore              16-11.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-11.75(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
 14 Schafer, Colin             9 Camarillo             16-07.50   NWI  2 
     16-07.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)           
 15 Urias, Santi              10 St. Bonavent          16-07.00   NWI  1 
     15-10.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI)         
 16 Feleay, Hayden             9 San Marcos (          16-04.00   NWI  2 
     16-04(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
 17 Longhi, Enzo               9 Brentwood             16-03.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      16-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Bell, Preston             10 Royal                 16-00.25   NWI  2 
     15-07(NWI) FOUL      16-00.25(NWI)           
 19 Brown, Parker              9 Canyon (Cany          15-11.50   NWI  1 
     14-10.25(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)           
 20 Crawford, Devin           11 Birmingham            15-10.00   NWI  2 
     15-09.50(NWI) FOUL      15-10(NWI)           
 21 Rosenthal, Marcus         10 Brentwood             15-06.75   NWI  1 
     14-01.75(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)           
 22 Bellamy, Aidan            10 El Segundo            15-04.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-04.75(NWI)           
 23 Chartier, Oliver           9 El Segundo            15-02.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-02(NWI)           
 24 Hoffman, Roland            9 El Segundo            14-02.75   NWI  1 
     14-02.75(NWI) FOUL      13-08.75(NWI)           
 25 Veyna, Joshua              9 St. Bonavent          13-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-10.50(NWI)           
 26 Repolust, Max             10 El Segundo            13-01.75   NWI  1 
     12-05.25(NWI) 13-01.75(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)           
 -- Villela, Abel              9 Fillmore                  FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 41-03.75  3/18/2023   Camren Smith, Quartz Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Jayden             10 Quartz Hill           39-06.50   NWI 
     39-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Deakyne, TJ               10 San Marcos (          37-03.50   NWI 
     37-03.50(NWI) 36-11(NWI) 36-08.25(NWI)           
  3 Crawford, Devin           11 Birmingham            37-01.75   NWI 
     36-09(NWI) 37-01.75(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Ocampo, Rafael             9 Oaks Christi          36-06.50   NWI 
     34-10(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI)           
  5 Jahangir Arched, Rumi     10 San Marcos (          36-05.00   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 35-09(NWI)           
  6 Mehuron, Calvin           10 Camarillo             35-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-10(NWI)           
  7 Yescas, Christian         10 Camarillo             35-06.50   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)           
  8 Dillard, Xavier           10 Camarillo             35-06.25   NWI 
     34-05.50(NWI) 35-06.25(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)           
  9 Villela, Abel              9 Fillmore              34-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      34-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Eddy, Will                10 Nordhoff              34-09.00   NWI 
     34-05.25(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) 34-09(NWI)           
 11 Chartier, Oliver           9 El Segundo            33-07.75   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)           
 12 Repolust, Max             10 El Segundo            32-03.50   NWI 
     32-03.50(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)           
 13 Hoffman, Roland            9 El Segundo            31-08.25   NWI 
     31-08.25(NWI) 30-07.75(NWI) 31-06(NWI)           
 -- Bellamy, Aidan            10 El Segundo                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 51-07.75  4/14/2012   Jeremy Franklin, Serra Gardena           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koby, Ryan                10 Westlake              45-07.50   2 
  2 Baldwin, Michael          10 Notre Dame (          43-08.00   2 
  3 Norwood, Ethan             9 Paraclete             42-03.00   2 
  4 Beckford, Jadin           10 Notre Dame (          39-07.00   2 
  5 McClain, Benjamin         10 Thousand Oak          38-10.00   2 
  6 Reed, Zayne                9 Oaks Christi          38-08.00   2 
  7 Peters, Brennen           10 Camarillo             36-04.00   2 
  8 Kripke, Jack              10 Brentwood             34-03.00   1 
  9 Banas, Vincent            10 Canyon (Cany          35-10.00   1 
 11 Colon, Chris               9 Notre Dame (          33-10.00   2 
 12 Muxworthy, Sean           10 Thousand Oak          33-05.50   2 
 13 Chavez, Jonathon          10 Canyon (Cany          33-03.00   2 
 14 Metz, Jasper               9 Thousand Oak          33-02.00   2 
 15 Perez, Jacob               9 Castaic               33-01.50   2 
 16 Patelzick, Connor         10 Foothill Tec          32-08.50   1 
 17 Berezkin, Nikita          10 Castaic               31-08.50   1 
 18 Arthur, Jonathan           9 Oaks Christi          31-05.00   1 
 19 Yturrade, Antonio         10 San Marcos (          31-04.00   2 
 20 Jackson, Jolan             9 Quartz Hill           30-10.00   2 
 -- Navarro Falcon, Kaleo     10 Foothill Tec              FOUL   1 
 -- Schwarz, Brady            10 Brentwood                 FOUL   1 
 -- Jones, Davey               9 Santa Clara               FOUL   1 
 -- Roman, Jose                9 Santa Paula               FOUL   1 
 -- Ye, Andy                  10 Brentwood                 FOUL   1 
 10 Liv, Chenghoa Erik        13 Oaks Christi              FOUL   1 
 -- Butler, Thomas            10 Castaic                   FOUL   1 
 -- Cozzoli, Dante            10 Foothill Tec              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
   Mo Greene: M 132-07  4/14/2012   Gregory Bell, Dos Pueblos                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berezkin, Nikita          10 Castaic                 109-10   2 
  2 Yturrade, Antonio         10 San Marcos (            105-08   2 
  3 Peters, Brennen           10 Camarillo                99-10   2 
  4 Reed, Zayne                9 Oaks Christi             96-08   2 
  5 Kripke, Jack              10 Brentwood                91-01   2 
  6 Bolder, Joe               10 El Segundo               88-07   1 
  7 Banas, Vincent            10 Canyon (Cany             87-05   2 
  8 Ye, Andy                  10 Brentwood                86-03   2 
  9 Metz, Jasper               9 Thousand Oak             83-09   2 
 10 Arthur, Jonathan           9 Oaks Christi             83-01   2 
 11 Leben, Joseph             10 St. Bonavent             80-06   1 
 12 Jackson, Jolan             9 Quartz Hill              80-03   1 
 13 Cozzoli, Dante            10 Foothill Tec             75-05   2 
 14 Schwarz, Brady            10 Brentwood                71-00   1 
 15 Chavez, Jonathon          10 Canyon (Cany             70-08   1 
 16 Patelzick, Connor         10 Foothill Tec             69-10   2 
 17 Jackson, Mason             9 Westlake                 68-04   1 
 18 Butler, Thomas            10 Castaic                  65-11   1 
 19 Roman, Jose                9 Santa Paula              60-05   1 
 20 Perez, Jacob               9 Castaic                  56-07   1 
 21 Reyes, Martin             10 St. Bonavent             53-03   1 
 22 Navarro Falcon, Kaleo     10 Foothill Tec             44-00   1 
 23 Jones, Davey               9 Santa Clara              37-10   1 
 -- Koby, Ryan                10 Westlake                  FOUL   2