Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2024 09:39 PM
                    Arcadia Distance Challenge - 3/16/2024                     
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results
                                    


 Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhou, Gogo                11 Rowland                2:21.58  
  2 Johnson, Jenna            11 Highland (Ss           2:23.57  
  3 Yanez, Brianna            11 Arcadia                2:23.76  
  4 Corrigan, Elizabeth       12 Crescenta Va           2:24.17  
  5 Wien, Malana               9 Rowland                2:24.48  
  6 Hollis, Bailey            11 Arbor View             2:25.36  
  7 Moreira, Lilianna         12 Granada Hill           2:27.22  
  8 Wesolowski, Sofia         11 Martin Luthe           2:27.75  
  9 Strazzeri, Lauren         12 Redondo Unio           2:28.04  
 10 Judd, Grace               12 Poway                  2:29.92  
 11 Morphew, Emmy             12 California (           2:31.57  
 12 Courtney, Cara            11 Redondo Unio           2:32.16  
 13 Paredes, Emily            12 La Serna               2:32.71  
 14 Atherton, Mayce           12 Madera                 2:33.81  
 15 Garcia, Angela            12 Madera                 2:34.14  
 16 Oishi, Myka               11 Arcadia                2:35.97  
 17 Butcher, Sarah             9 Bonita                 2:39.68  
 18 Buswell, Addison          12 Poway                  2:41.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa            12 Poway                  2:12.20  
  2 Kenney, Kaitlin           11 Crescenta Va           2:17.81  
  3 Roslan, Layla             11 Arcadia                2:18.11  
  4 Eaton, Aubrey             11 Providence             2:19.69  
  5 Miracco, Michela          11 Sage Creek             2:20.46  
  6 Guzzetta, Gracie          10 Martin Luthe           2:20.74  
  7 Rebolledo-Ynostros, Marl  10 California (           2:22.19  
  8 Simmonds, Lily            11 Timberline (           2:22.48  
  9 Hormozdiari, Yekta        12 Chaminade              2:22.68  
 10 Roldan, Jamie             11 Timberline (           2:24.07  
 11 Turner, Estella           11 La Serna               2:26.07  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Vera                 11 Coronado (Nv           2:32.61   2 
  2 Jones, Taylor             10 Coronado (Nv           2:33.89   2 
  3 Trice, Reece              11 Granada Hill           2:34.49   2 
  4 Montenegro, Vanessa       11 Quartz Hill            2:34.84   2 
  5 Revilla, Raquel           11 Canyon (Cany           2:35.38   2 
  6 Ahmadi, Vania             11 Arcadia                2:36.29   2 
  7 Lee, Maya                 11 South Pasade           2:36.37   2 
  8 Guzman, Adriann           10 Monroe                 2:38.83   2 
  9 Sung, Laura               11 Bonita                 2:38.84   2 
 10 Park, Eden                11 Rowland                2:40.06   2 
 11 Romo, Melanie             11 South Pasade           2:41.83   2 
 12 Li, Sophia                12 Arcadia                2:42.61   1 
 13 Dillingham, Cheyenne      11 Arbor View             2:44.76   2 
 14 Wharton, Brooke           11 Quartz Hill            2:44.78   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Camila          11 Arcadia                2:45.05   2 
 16 Martinez, Kylie           11 Quartz Hill            2:47.25   1 
 17 Lazo, Akemi               11 Quartz Hill            2:48.88   1 
 18 Shahbazian, Jolie         11 Quartz Hill            2:49.09   2 
 19 Gladson-Pang, Ellie       11 Arcadia                2:49.10   2 
 20 Salazar, Ruby             11 Canyon (Cany           2:49.18   1 
 21 Gonzalez, Kendall         12 Arcadia                2:50.82   1 
 22 Bernabe, Lisbeth          11 Canoga Park            2:50.93   1 
 23 Lopez, Jacqueline         11 Granada Hill           2:55.79   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 Granada Hill           2:57.56   2 
 25 Cheng, Lotus              11 Arcadia                3:05.73   1 
 26 Peterson, Anna            12 Canyon (Cany           3:06.65   1 
 27 Sagastume, Katherine      11 Arcadia                3:07.51   1 
 28 Morales, Fabiola M        12 Aquinas                3:15.60   1 
 29 Watson, Ashley            12 Liberty                3:25.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Seeded Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Meztli         11 Cleveland              5:18.51  
  2 Hernandez Lujan, Alexa    11 Poly (Long B           5:22.74  
  3 Lomeli, Hailie            12 Citrus Valle           5:25.31  
  4 Arriaga, Alyssa           12 Canyon (Cany           5:26.79  
  5 Galustians, Isabella      11 Burroughs (B           5:27.35  
  6 Perkins, Paige            11 Flintridge S           5:29.28  
  7 Loza, Kyra                11 Bonita                 5:29.48  
  8 Vandevelde, Rose          10 South Pasade           5:29.60  
  9 Turner, Lana              10 La Serna               5:29.86  
 10 Hernandez Lujan, Evelyn   12 Poly (Long B           5:31.26  
 11 Jolly, Brynn              11 Poly (Long B           5:32.82  
 12 Valenzuela, Paula         11 Redondo Unio           5:33.86  
 13 MacLennan, Jenna          12 Redondo Unio           5:35.71  
 14 Cabadas, Valeria          12 Ayala                  5:41.80  
 15 Martinez, April           11 Hart                   5:45.70  
 16 Morphew, Emmy             12 California (           5:54.26  
 17 Schott, Emily             12 Ayala                  6:00.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brooke-Lynn       10 Coronado (Nv           5:16.69   3 
  2 Lee, Vera                 11 Coronado (Nv           5:35.36   3 
  3 Townsend, Devyn           11 Redondo Unio           5:36.84   3 
  4 Ruiz, Victoria            11 California (           5:38.75   3 
  5 Chun, Emily               11 Poly (Long B           5:39.40   3 
  6 Reyes, Kaitlyn            12 Temple City            5:40.97   3 
  7 Perez, Anthea             12 Crescenta Va           5:42.23   3 
  8 Mente, Klarissa           12 Ayala                  5:42.72   3 
  9 Gibson, Jordan            11 Ayala                  5:42.96   3 
 10 Padilla, Allison          12 El Dorado              5:43.12   3 
 11 Enamorado, Jassmine       11 Canyon (Cany           5:44.08   3 
 12 Garcia, Angela            12 Madera                 5:44.45   3  5:44.448
 13 Aina, Andrea              11 Hart                   5:44.45   3  5:44.450
 14 Zambrano, Natalia         11 Madera                 5:44.99   3 
 15 Eaton, Reese              11 Providence             5:46.01   3 
 16 Coert, Tessa              12 Redondo Unio           5:47.80   3 
 17 Tracey, Morgan            12 El Dorado              5:49.36   3 
 18 Quan, Sophia              11 Redondo Unio           5:50.64   3 
 19 O'Malley, Cayden          11 Quartz Hill            5:51.40   3 
 20 McCants, Natalie          12 La Serna               5:51.49   3 
 21 Smith, Makayla            11 La Serna               5:51.54   3 
 22 Jones, Taylor             10 Coronado (Nv           5:54.84   2 
 23 Ulmer, Isla                9 Coronado (Nv           5:55.74   2 
 24 Wharton, Brooke           11 Quartz Hill            5:56.34   3 
 25 Herreres, Jazlene         11 Canyon (Cany           5:57.34   3 
 26 Santos, Julia             11 South Pasade           5:58.10   2 
 27 Moreno, Roxanne           11 Bonita                 5:58.79   3 
 28 Yulo, Ysabella            11 Rowland                5:59.51   3 
 29 Issa, Hannah              10 West Ranch             5:59.72   2 
 30 Medina, Addison           11 Crescenta Va           6:00.87   2 
 31 Perez, Karina             12 Canoga Park            6:01.35   2 
 32 Evans, Ivy                10 Coronado (Nv           6:02.07   2 
 33 Godinez, Sarah            12 Canoga Park            6:02.13   2 
 34 Moncayo, Mia              10 California (           6:02.49   3 
 35 Kallianpur, Anya          11 Burroughs (B           6:02.86   2 
 36 Armitage, Samantha        11 Valencia (Va           6:06.00   2 
 37 Broyles, Madison          10 West Ranch             6:08.15   2 
 38 Macias Casas, Ashley      12 Poly (Long B           6:10.14   2 
 39 Nikaido, Clarisse         12 Ayala                  6:14.43   1 
 40 Nguyen, Kimberly          11 Redondo Unio           6:15.48   3 
 41 Shahbazian, Jolie         11 Quartz Hill            6:19.65   2 
 42 Berdote, Sasha            11 La Serna               6:20.24   2 
 43 Ayala, Anais              11 Ayala                  6:20.74   2 
 44 Martinez, Kylie           11 Quartz Hill            6:23.19   1 
 45 Aguilar, Itzel            12 Poly (Long B           6:25.22   1 
 46 Torres, Heidy             12 Canoga Park            6:25.47   2 
 47 Wu, Angel                 12 Temple City            6:25.74   1 
 48 Moon, Rebecca             12 Ayala                  6:27.24   2 
 49 Villa-Quintero, Isabella  12 Poly (Long B           6:31.35   1 
 50 Dao, Anh                  11 Redondo Unio           6:35.79   2 
 51 Godinez, Dulce            11 Canoga Park            6:37.16   2 
 52 Cabral, Kayla             11 Burroughs (B           6:38.54   1 
 53 Orozco, Jasmine           12 Fontana                6:40.66   1 
 54 Lazo, Akemi               11 Quartz Hill            6:41.65   1 
 55 Perez, Emily              12 Ayala                  6:45.06   1 
 56 Key, Camila               11 Burroughs (B           6:54.58   1 
 57 Napier, Petra             11 Redondo Unio           6:57.70   2 
 58 Bernabe, Lisbeth          11 Canoga Park            7:00.88   1 
 59 Miramontes, Krystal       11 La Serna               7:03.66   1 
 60 McElroy, Claire           11 Quartz Hill            7:05.51   1 
 61 Melena, Angelica          11 Poly (Long B           7:17.66   1 
 62 Jimenez, Mariana          11 Fontana                7:55.63   1 
 63 Watson, Ashley            12 Liberty                8:21.81   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Errington, Abigail        11 South Pasade           4:54.54  
  2 Ihmels, Ruby               9 Timberline (           4:55.11  
  3 Scuba, Kaya               12 Sage Creek             4:56.58  
  4 Matarese, Katelyn         12 La Canada              5:02.37  
  5 Peck, Avery               10 Poly (Long B           5:04.25  
  6 Villegas, Lauren          12 Ayala                  5:05.46  
  7 Herrera, Cynthia          12 Canyon (Cany           5:06.73  
  8 Drewitz, Natalie           9 Martin Luthe           5:12.30  
  9 Farrell, Emily             9 Valencia (Va           5:13.17  
 10 Livingston, Sasha         10 Timberline (           5:14.11  
 11 Greenway, Emilia          11 Crescenta Va           5:14.99  
 12 Gonzalez, Natalie         11 Providence             5:20.67  
 13 Manss, Alexandra          10 Redondo Unio           5:21.98  
 14 Simmonds, Lily            11 Timberline (           5:23.35  
 15 Fedio, Lyla               12 Redondo Unio           5:25.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ihmels, Ruby               9 Timberline (          10:47.57  
  2 Peters, Gabriella         11 Sage Creek            10:58.84  
  3 Byrne, Saidbh             11 South Pasade          11:14.64  
  4 Livingston, Sasha         10 Timberline (          11:18.12  
  5 Gonzalez, Emilia          10 Arcadia               11:18.49  
  6 Watrous, Anneliese         9 El Dorado             11:23.33  
  7 Johnson, Jenna            11 Highland (Ss          11:24.39  
  8 Pacheco, Samantha         10 Granada Hill          11:26.42  
  9 Okuyama, Michaela         12 Hart                  11:32.51  
 10 Valladares, Angelina      12 Canoga Park           11:36.29  
 11 Rebolledo-Ynostros, Marl  10 California (          11:47.47  
 12 Humphrey, Sofia           11 South Pasade          11:47.96  
 13 Orwin, Ali (Alison)       12 West Ranch            11:48.29  
 14 Johnson, Gabrielle (Gabb  12 Timberline (          11:51.23  
 15 Nash, Avalon              12 Poway                 11:59.85  
 16 Lopez, Angelina           11 Canoga Park           12:08.86  
 17 Montenegro, Vanessa       11 Quartz Hill           12:18.49  
 18 Sung, Laura               11 Bonita                12:33.18  
 19 Yulo, Ysabella            11 Rowland               12:43.28  
 20 Andrade, Giselle          11 Quartz Hill           12:54.76  
 21 Memmelaar, Sophie         12 Calvin Chris          12:58.66  
 22 Godinez, Sarah            12 Canoga Park           13:16.39  
 23 Torres, Heidy             12 Canoga Park           14:07.61  
 24 Godinez, Dulce            11 Canoga Park           14:25.03  
 25 McElroy, Claire           11 Quartz Hill           14:32.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond, Kiana            10 Granada Hill           2:26.01  
  2 Sweeney, Aine              9 Poway                  2:26.36  
  3 Clark De Alba, Maggie     10 Providence             2:27.14  
  4 Getz, Saida               10 Burroughs (B           2:29.04  
  5 Marsh, Hannah             10 Poly (Long B           2:30.43  
  6 Rowley, Alice              9 South Pasade           2:34.16  
  7 Dupont, Brooke            10 Canyon (Cany           2:34.45  
  8 Kpachavi, Ashley           9 Canyon (Cany           2:35.37  
  9 Battle, Sophia            10 Granada Hill           2:44.61  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ulmer, Isla                9 Coronado (Nv           2:34.10   4  10   
  2 Jasso, Ana                10 Canoga Park            2:35.52   4   8   
  3 Thomson, Lucy             10 Burroughs (B           2:35.59   4   6   
  4 Chiu, Catherine            9 Crescenta Va           2:36.91   4   5   
  5 Masoni, Valentina         10 Redondo Unio           2:37.63   4   4   
  6 Tran, Suri                 9 Arcadia                2:38.69   4   3   
  7 Kim, Evangeline           10 Rowland                2:39.23   1   2   
  8 Flores, Joslyn            11 Bonita                 2:39.28   3   1   
  9 McNeela, Madeline         10 Redondo Unio           2:39.58   4 
 10 Sherwood-Kong, Kaila       9 Crescenta Va           2:39.76   4 
 11 Bolen, Sakura              9 Crescenta Va           2:39.89   4 
 12 Evans, Ivy                10 Coronado (Nv           2:40.70   3 
 13 Wong, Allison             10 Quartz Hill            2:41.57   4 
 14 Araiza, Sabrina           10 La Serna               2:42.33   4 
 15 Lin, Weilin                9 Arcadia                2:43.35   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Savannah        9 Canyon (Cany           2:44.04   3 
 17 Montes, Mia                9 Quartz Hill            2:44.14   4 
 18 Godinez, Melba             9 Granada Hill           2:44.27   3 
 19 Sreenath, Kushi           10 Arcadia                2:44.44   3 
 20 Stanford, Charlie         10 Quartz Hill            2:45.87   4 
 21 Zambrano, Isobelle        10 Granada Hill           2:46.79   2 
 22 Otte, Rowan                9 Crescenta Va           2:47.05   3 
 23 Murphy Gutierrez, Daniel   9 West Ranch             2:47.07   3 
 24 Hernandez, Peyten         10 Canoga Park            2:49.43   3 
 25 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela     10 Granada Hill           2:50.02   2 
 26 Lam, Lucy                 10 Granada Hill           2:50.38   2 
 27 Alexandrakis, Sofia       10 Granada Hill           2:51.53   3 
 28 Law, Margaret              9 Arcadia                2:52.01   3 
 29 Tai, Allison              10 Arcadia                2:52.90   1 
 30 Trinh, Vanessa             9 Granada Hill           2:53.14   2 
 31 Chhang, Alina              9 Poly (Long B           2:53.77   3 
 32 Wu, Laura                  9 Arcadia                2:55.80   2 
 33 Kadi, Taline              10 Providence             2:56.07   2 
 34 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Granada Hill           2:56.98   2 
 35 Lee, Alyssa                9 Hart                   2:58.37   2 
 36 Castellanos, Camilla       9 La Serna               2:58.69   2 
 37 Boyd, Autum               10 Quartz Hill            2:58.95   2 
 38 Min, Katie                10 Granada Hill           2:59.53   2 
 39 Doherty, Llewellyn        10 Providence             2:59.81   2 
 40 Yang, Angela              10 Arcadia                3:00.05   2 
 41 Ulloa, Maribelle          10 Granada Hill           3:01.34   1 
 42 Ulloa, Isabelle           10 Granada Hill           3:01.85   2 
 43 Shah, Shreya               9 Redondo Unio           3:02.22   2 
 44 Robles, Abrianna           9 Canoga Park            3:03.45   1 
 45 Lu, Jennifer              10 Bonita                 3:05.55   1 
 46 Lapping, Julianna          9 Liberty                3:07.00   1 
 47 Hughes, Ashley            10 Granada Hill           3:09.94   3 
 48 Sternberg, Sofie           9 Liberty                3:10.93   1 
 49 Gorajska, Klara           10 Quartz Hill            3:16.01   1 
 50 Sandal, Shreya            10 Arcadia                3:21.67   3 
 51 Miller, Eloise            10 Poly (Long B           3:22.09   1 
 52 Kadohiro, Avery            9 Temple City            3:25.22   1 
 53 Estrada, Raegan            9 West Ranch             3:29.30   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nakano, Jennifer          10 Crescenta Va           5:47.40   4 
  2 Knighten, Breanne         10 Arbor View             5:50.67   4 
  3 Bravo, Kitira             10 Lancaster              5:51.76   4 
  4 Delgado, Dannika          10 Hart                   5:51.90   4 
  5 Wong, Allison             10 Quartz Hill            5:51.93   4 
  6 Pablo, Savanna             9 Rowland                5:51.96   4 
  7 Steele, Avery             10 Arbor View             5:52.09   4 
  8 Grief, Sophie              9 Redondo Unio           5:55.19   4 
  9 Wohlgezogen, Jocelyn       9 El Dorado              5:55.27   4 
 10 Figueroa, Jacquelyn        9 Ayala                  5:56.65   4 
 11 Chea, Chloe               10 Temple City            5:57.66   4 
 12 Esparza, Lola             10 La Serna               5:57.95   4 
 13 Barajas, Emily             9 Ayala                  6:00.18   4 
 14 Wells, Poppy               9 Poly (Long B           6:00.87   4 
 15 Luna, Isabella            10 Crescenta Va           6:01.46   4 
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        10 La Serna               6:02.08   4 
 17 Steussy, Veronica          9 Crescenta Va           6:03.22   3 
 18 Sheehey, Erin              9 Redondo Unio           6:03.22   4 
 19 Hernandez, Natalie        10 La Serna               6:03.62   4 
 20 Wilson, Nico              10 Quartz Hill            6:03.75   3 
 21 Godinez, Melba             9 Granada Hill           6:05.17   3 
 22 Cansino, Cate              9 Redondo Unio           6:06.48   2 
 23 Rosas, Sarai              10 Canoga Park            6:07.55   4 
 24 Monsivaiz, Anahi           9 La Serna               6:07.99   3 
 25 Wang, Hannah              10 Arcadia                6:09.27   3 
 26 Fenelon, Micaella          9 Valencia (Va           6:09.82   4 
 27 Battle, Sophia            10 Granada Hill           6:10.07   4 
 28 Lee, Kelly                 9 Temple City            6:10.17   4 
 29 Stanford, Charlie         10 Quartz Hill            6:10.20   3 
 30 Tuggle, Alana              9 Crescenta Va           6:11.16   4 
 31 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela     10 Granada Hill           6:11.95   4 
 32 Yoc, Destiny              10 Canyon (Cany           6:14.57   3 
 33 Villa-Quintero, Sophia    10 Poly (Long B           6:14.59   3 
 34 Ramirez, Camila           10 Crescenta Va           6:15.27   3 
 35 DeGeorge, Kelly            9 Crescenta Va           6:15.46   3 
 36 Inglesias, Penelope        9 Redondo Unio           6:16.26   3 
 37 Trinh, Vanessa             9 Granada Hill           6:16.63   3 
 38 Montes, Mia                9 Quartz Hill            6:17.20   3 
 39 Cambron, Danica           10 La Serna               6:17.24   3 
 40 Adams, Skylar              9 West Ranch             6:18.55   2 
 41 Ibanez, Emely             10 Poly (Long B           6:18.80   2 
 42 Briggs, Madison           10 Quartz Hill            6:18.83   2 
 43 Perez, Vanessa            10 Canoga Park            6:18.99   3 
 44 Shaby, Valorie            10 Burroughs (B           6:19.18   3 
 45 Klein, Madison             9 Poly (Long B           6:20.04   3 
 46 Baserga, Natalie           9 La Serna               6:21.64   3 
 47 Patwari, Amogha           10 Arcadia                6:21.80   2 
 48 Sabina, Isabelle          10 Crescenta Va           6:22.18   3 
 49 Babakhyi, Ghita           10 Granada Hill           6:22.41   2 
 50 Villalpando, Ariana       10 La Serna               6:23.14   2 
 51 Zambrano, Isobelle        10 Granada Hill           6:23.65   3 
 52 Johnson, Cadence           9 Crescenta Va           6:23.93   2 
 53 Garcia, Jayda              9 California (           6:24.00   3 
 54 Jain, Diya                 9 West Ranch             6:24.37   2 
 55 Flores, Joslyn            11 Bonita                 6:24.40   3 
 56 Montague, Evelyn          11 Bonita                 6:27.20   3 
 57 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Granada Hill           6:28.30   3 
 58 Hernandez, Peyten         10 Canoga Park            6:28.58   3 
 59 Andrade, Anabelle          9 Quartz Hill            6:28.96   2 
 60 Gray, Abigail              9 Quartz Hill            6:29.58   3 
 61 Alexandrakis, Sofia       10 Granada Hill           6:30.99   3 
 62 Scull, Alexandria          9 Redondo Unio           6:31.82   3 
 63 Nemiroff, Joni             9 Redondo Unio           6:32.92   2 
 64 Fenton, Marlise            9 Crescenta Va           6:33.95   3 
 65 Flores, Nelly             10 Canoga Park            6:37.93   2 
 66 Liang, Tiana               9 Temple City            6:42.16   2 
 67 Buda, Sophia              10 Crescenta Va           6:43.76   2 
 68 Boyd, Autum               10 Quartz Hill            6:46.71   2 
 69 Ebiner, Emma              10 La Serna               6:47.93   2 
 70 Interiano, Carolina       10 La Serna               6:48.05   3 
 71 Fernsler, Lida             9 Crescenta Va           6:48.07   2 
 72 McElroy, Madeleine         9 Quartz Hill            6:48.71   2 
 73 Riggs, Juliet             10 La Serna               6:48.99   2 
 74 Cen, Melody               10 Temple City            6:49.62   2 
 75 Gomez, Kamila             10 Redondo Unio           6:50.96   1 
 76 Hughes, Ashley            10 Granada Hill           6:53.50   1 
 77 Mizufuka, Kaylee           9 Redondo Unio           6:54.69   1 
 78 Jacobo, Samantha           9 Poly (Long B           6:55.80   1 
 79 Iniguez, Celeste          10 Burroughs (B           6:58.11   1 
 80 Robles, Abrianna           9 Canoga Park            7:00.66   2 
 81 Walsh, Marie               9 La Serna               7:10.88   1 
 82 Lim, Ewa                   9 Redondo Unio           7:16.53   1 
 83 Sternberg, Sofie           9 Liberty                7:17.98   1 
 84 Finley, Hazel              9 Poly (Long B           7:19.15   1 
 85 Sprung, Elena              9 Redondo Unio           7:20.41   1 
 86 Gil, Jaylin                9 Burroughs (B           7:21.19   1 
 87 Woolridge, Sienna          9 West Ranch             7:23.65   1 
 88 Garcia, Kate              10 Temple City            7:23.71   1 
 89 Huang, Amy                 9 Temple City            7:24.55   1 
 90 Holmberg, Coralyn          9 Redondo Unio           7:27.02   1 
 91 Melgar, Audrey            10 Aquinas                7:28.63   1 
 92 Lapping, Julianna          9 Liberty                7:35.87   1 
 93 Gorajska, Klara           10 Quartz Hill            7:36.01   1 
 94 Rodriguez, Roxanne         9 Aquinas                7:43.80   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Amaya            9 Ayala                  5:20.74  
  2 Cabral, Kaitlyn            9 Ayala                  5:20.75  
  3 Kim, Olivia                9 Ayala                  5:20.91  
  4 Kim, Phoebe                9 Ayala                  5:20.95  
  5 Groppenbacher, Leah        9 Arbor View             5:23.73  
  6 Muscat, Nina               9 Poway                  5:26.62  
  7 Oka, Brooklyn             10 Crescenta Va           5:27.68  
  8 Rudt, Lili                10 Quartz Hill            5:28.47  
  9 Zeissig, Natalia          10 Ayala                  5:29.50  
 10 Gaggiano, Maria           10 Redondo Unio           5:31.79  
 11 Rothermund, Naiya          9 Crescenta Va           5:33.10  
 12 Husseman, Catalina        10 Poway                  5:33.27  
 13 Thomson, Lucy             10 Burroughs (B           5:38.65  
 14 Bravo, Avery              10 Ayala                  5:40.56  
 15 Quiroz, Jaeda             10 Arcadia                5:40.66  
 16 Hoxie, Maya                9 La Serna               5:48.20  
 17 Kim, Evangeline           10 Rowland                5:53.82  
 18 Cerezo, Emma               9 La Serna               6:08.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santavicca, Alessandra     9 Poway                 11:15.22  
  2 Jacklin, Elizabeth        10 Martin Luthe          11:17.70  
  3 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude         9 Martin Luthe          11:43.36  
  4 Baranick, Alyssa          10 El Dorado             12:20.74  
  5 Li, Madison               10 Poway                 12:39.18  
  6 Pablo, Savanna             9 Rowland               12:39.54  
  7 Ramos-Hassett, Gisela     10 Granada Hill          12:43.84  
  8 Rosas, Sarai              10 Canoga Park           13:30.53  
  9 Laurente, Emmanuelle       9 Burroughs (B          13:43.78  
 10 Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton     9 Burroughs (B          13:43.84  
 11 Andrade, Anabelle          9 Quartz Hill           14:00.51  
 12 Briggs, Madison           10 Quartz Hill           14:06.06  
 13 Flores, Nelly             10 Canoga Park           14:07.92  
 14 Perez, Vanessa            10 Canoga Park           14:16.77  
 15 McElroy, Madeleine         9 Quartz Hill           14:22.90  
 16 Ibanez, Emely             10 Poly (Long B          15:06.94  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poway  'A'                                          9:51.75  
     1) Judd, Grace 12                  2) Sweeney, Aine 9                
     3) Smith, Mackenzie 10             4) Buswell, Tessa 12              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:59.64  
     1) Hayes, Ava 10                   2) Li, Alexis 10                  
     3) Hormozdiari, Yekta 12           4) McCormick, Tessa 9             
  3 Canoga Park  'A'                                   10:18.82  
     1) Jasso, Ana 10                   2) Perez, Karina 12               
     3) Lopez, Angelina 11              4) Valladares, Angelina 12        
  4 South Pasadena  'C'                                10:20.68  
     1) Koo, Chloe 11                   2) Stephenson, Eva 10             
     3) Rowley, Alice 9                 4) Geoffron, Amelie 11            
  5 Bonita  'A'                                        10:36.56  
     1) Moreno, Roxanne 11              2) Loza, Kyra 11                  
     3) Butcher, Sarah 9                4) Thorp, Evangeline 11           
  6 Madera  'A'                                        10:37.82  
     1) Atherton, Mayce 12              2) Garcia, Angela 12              
     3) Zambrano, Natalia 11            4) Alvarez, Isabella 12           
  7 Arbor View  'A'                                    10:41.74  
     1) Austin, Lola 10                 2) Steele, Avery 10               
     3) Hammett, Jaiden 9               4) Dillingham, Cheyenne 11        
  8 Poly (Long Beach)  'A'                             11:48.83  
     1) Chun, Emily 11                  2) Jolly, Brynn 11                
     3) Marsh, Hannah 10                4) Hernandez Lujan, Evelyn 12     
 
Girls Distance Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 12:49.30  
     1) Lomeli, Hailie 12               2) Rout, Hailey 11                
     3) Barro, Odyssea 10               4) Romero, Gabriella 12           
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                    13:09.30  
     1) Ford, Ava 11                    2) Groppenbacher, Leah 9          
     3) Hollis, Bailey 11               4) Knighten, Breanne 10           
  3 Poway  'A'                                         13:48.72  
     1) Muscat, Nina 9                  2) McEwan, Reese 11               
     3) Husseman, Catalina 10           4) Santavicca, Alessandra 9       
  4 Poly (Long Beach)  'A'                             14:09.43  
     1) Quinn, Callie 9                 2) Chhang, Alina 9                
     3) Diaz, Leyla 9                   4) Tay, Sonita 9                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divinity, Adam            11 Redondo Unio           1:58.25  
  2 Flores, Alec              12 Granada Hill           1:58.78  
  3 Bulalacao, Daniel         11 El Toro                1:58.84  
  4 Scarince, Michael          9 South Pasade           1:59.10  
  5 Barke, Tyler              11 West Ranch             1:59.56  
  6 Lu, Jack                  12 Arcadia                1:59.81  
  7 Corboy, Finn              12 Loyola                 1:59.84  
  8 Lorenzo, Joshua           12 Rowland                2:00.04  
  9 Pascua, Caleb             11 Redondo Unio           2:01.01  
 10 Perera, Elijah            11 La Serna               2:01.48  
 11 Chua, Jarron              12 Rowland                2:02.08  
 12 Gonzales, Anthony         11 Quartz Hill            2:02.20  
 13 Throop, Christian         11 El Toro                2:02.95  
 14 Janecko, Nick             11 Timberline (           2:04.71  
 15 Washiyama, Takumi         10 El Toro                2:05.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tovey, Larry              12 Poway                  2:00.32  
  2 Pearce, Elijah            11 Arbor View             2:01.92  
  3 Monroy, Matthew           11 Littlerock             2:02.16  
  4 Basin, Alexander          10 Valencia (Va           2:02.51  
  5 Vranish, Jack             11 Poway                  2:02.71   2:02.701
  6 Villa, Carlos             11 Canyon (Cany           2:02.71   2:02.704
  7 Torres, Jeremiah          11 Canyon (Cany           2:02.96  
  8 Quiroz, Victor            11 Chaminade              2:03.34  
  9 Pina, Anthony             11 Redondo Unio           2:04.44  
 10 Gagnon, Essien            11 San Marino             2:04.47  
 11 Potter, John              12 West Ranch             2:05.30  
 12 Sanchez, Raul             11 Monroe                 2:07.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Daniel           11 Granada Hill           2:03.59   4 
  2 Kloss, Kellan             12 Granada Hill           2:05.20   4 
  3 Long, Matthew             12 Poly (Long B           2:05.65   4 
  4 Galaviz, Alejandro         9 Bonita                 2:06.18   4 
  5 Lee, Nathan               12 Crescenta Va           2:06.31   4 
  6 Larsen, Lucas             11 Quartz Hill            2:06.35   4 
  7 Cortez, Gustavo           11 Monroe                 2:06.44   4 
  8 Seng, Chankrisna          11 Poly (Long B           2:06.85   4 
  9 Lee, Aaron                12 Rowland                2:06.97   4 
 10 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               2:06.99   4 
 11 Wise, Gregory             12 Coronado (Nv           2:07.30   3 
 12 Robles, Max               Sr Chaminade              2:07.52   4 
 13 Galaviz, Manuel           12 Bonita                 2:07.55   3 
 14 Castillo, Gael            12 West Ranch             2:07.86   4 
 15 Granish, Aedan            11 Providence             2:08.66   3 
 16 Niebla, Benjamin          12 Granada Hill           2:08.69   4 
 17 Hernandez-Meas, Darin     12 Poly (Long B           2:08.94   3 
 18 Bouffiou, Maxwell         12 Redondo Unio           2:09.30   4 
 19 Prather, Ater             12 Crescenta Va           2:09.32   4 
 20 Olivera, Diego            12 Granada Hill           2:09.38   3 
 21 Mather, Carter            12 Poly (Long B           2:09.60   3 
 22 Guillen, Eli              12 Granada Hill           2:09.83   3 
 23 Duckles, Aidan            12 Poly (Long B           2:10.30   2 
 24 Garcia, Freddy            11 Madera                 2:10.78   4 
 25 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 La Serna               2:11.38   3 
 26 Villalobos, Gabriel       11 Canyon (Cany           2:11.93   3 
 27 Masri, Ivan               11 Crescenta Va           2:12.23   3 
 28 Hernandez, Matthew        12 La Serna               2:12.87   4 
 29 Tran, Jack                11 Temple City            2:13.27   2 
 30 Hwang, Ian                12 Crescenta Va           2:13.50   3 
 31 De La Cruz, Matthew       11 Granada Hill           2:13.57   3 
 32 Quevedo, Alejandro        11 Canoga Park            2:14.24   2 
 33 Cheng, Ethan              11 Arcadia                2:14.37   1 
 34 Ramos, Matthew            11 Monroe                 2:14.44   3 
 35 Saavedra, Angel           12 Madera                 2:14.83   3 
 36 Shoukeir, Kevin           12 Granada Hill           2:14.93   2 
 37 Al-Zubair, Ziad           11 Arcadia                2:15.22   2 
 38 Herrera, Sean             12 La Serna               2:15.32   2 
 39 Samonte, Lucas            11 El Dorado              2:15.35   2 
 40 Desgroseilliers, Riley    11 Canyon (Cany           2:16.00   2 
 41 Kajiwara, Christopher     11 Granada Hill           2:16.05   3 
 42 Haefele, Justin           11 Liberty                2:16.24   2 
 43 Franco, Jacob             11 Canyon (Cany           2:16.69   3 
 44 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena               2:16.83   2 
 45 Priem, David              11 Granada Hill           2:17.26   3 
 46 Huang, Cameron            11 Arcadia                2:17.32   2 
 47 Lim, Enzo                 11 Redondo Unio           2:18.25   2 
 48 Singh, Harprakash         11 Granada Hill           2:18.29   2 
 49 Villegas, Matthew         11 El Dorado              2:19.01   2 
 50 Garcia, Diego             11 Quartz Hill            2:19.65   1 
 51 Movsessian, Ethan          9 Bonita                 2:20.24   3 
 52 Gonzalez, Maximiliano     12 Monroe                 2:20.43   1 
 53 Zah, Andrew               11 Canyon (Cany           2:21.53   1 
 54 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 Madera                 2:23.28   3 
 55 Montenegro, Mariano       11 Quartz Hill            2:24.60   1 
 56 Mejia, Alfredo            10 Madera                 2:26.52   2 
 57 Aldaz, Jose               11 Madera                 2:28.26   2 
 58 Vargas, Bernardo          12 Poly (Long B           2:28.68   2 
 59 Chang-Amayo, Max          11 Arcadia                2:29.76   1 
 60 Samaniego, Enzo           11 Loyola                 2:30.73   4 
 61 Shi, Guanming             11 Temple City            2:31.25   1 
 62 Rivera, Robert            10 Madera                 2:31.53   2 
 63 West, Joshua              12 Aquinas                2:31.60   4 
 64 Li, Ethan                 12 Temple City            2:32.17   1 
 65 Walker, Kaleb             12 El Segundo             2:32.82   1 
 66 Rivera, Carlos            11 Arbor View             2:34.35   1 
 67 Galdamez, Jimmy           11 Canoga Park            2:34.39   1 
 68 Ortiz, Jordan             11 Canyon (Cany           2:35.42   1 
 69 Celis, Elian              11 Canoga Park            2:35.70   1 
 70 Del Valle, Andy           12 Canoga Park            2:35.98   1 
 71 Gonzalez, Gabriel         12 Fontana                2:40.44   1 
 72 Chu, Daniel               11 Temple City            2:45.56   1 
 73 Li, Raymond               11 Temple City            2:53.37   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Seeded Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Caleb            12 Ayala                  4:22.46  
  2 Martin, Auge              11 St. Francis            4:23.13  
  3 Ihmels, Wil               11 Timberline (           4:24.11  
  4 Quezada, Bradley          10 Martin Luthe           4:24.25  
  5 Wesolowski, Alex          11 Martin Luthe           4:25.02  
  6 Sackett, Nathaniel        12 El Dorado              4:28.88  
  7 Thomas, Joshua            11 Redondo Unio           4:29.01  
  8 Ruiz, Adam                11 South Pasade           4:29.39  
  9 Harding, Jordan           11 Quartz Hill            4:29.58  
 10 Ellingsworth, Liam        10 Burroughs (B           4:29.83  
 11 McDonald, Jack             9 El Dorado              4:29.95  
 12 Marlatt, Hunter           12 Timberline (           4:30.35  
 13 Young, Grant              12 Valencia (Va           4:31.22  
 14 Watson, Micah             12 Fontana                4:31.24  
 15 Banegas, Alvaro Diego     11 Loyola                 4:31.72  
 16 Guzman, Aidan             11 St. Francis            4:31.83  
 17 Berk, Josh                12 Ayala                  4:33.22  
 18 Nogal, Isaac              12 La Serna               4:34.27  
 19 Castagnier, Julien        11 Loyola                 4:39.59  
 20 Chua, Jarron              12 Rowland                4:45.68  
 21 Nakai, Aiden              12 Redondo Unio           4:57.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janecko, Nick             11 Timberline (           4:31.53   8 
  2 Higgins, William          12 Coronado (Nv           4:31.59   5 
  3 Hebmann, Hector           12 Quartz Hill            4:32.09   8 
  4 Barrera, Matthew          11 Fontana                4:32.24   8 
  5 Sanavio, Matteo           12 Loyola                 4:32.49   8 
  6 Valles, Jonathan          12 West Ranch             4:33.57   8 
  7 Dudley, Ryan              12 Granada Hill           4:33.92   8 
  8 Cruz, Noah                11 Loyola                 4:34.35   8 
  9 Lendo, Nicolas            12 La Serna               4:34.56   8 
 10 Shamburg, Andrew          11 Redondo Unio           4:35.03   8 
 11 Vadgama, Devan            10 Loyola                 4:35.10   8 
 12 Llamas, Aaron             11 California (           4:35.25   7 
 13 Mathias, Lyons            11 Crescenta Va           4:35.86   7 
 14 Baltzer, Jace             12 La Serna               4:35.89   8 
 15 Jones, Evan               11 Timberline (           4:35.89   7 
 16 Cornell, Alex             11 Loyola                 4:37.01   8 
 17 Sanchez, Charles          10 Highland (Ss           4:37.51   7 
 18 Bitner, James             12 Calvin Chris           4:37.83   7 
 19 Hasan, Ayaan              11 Crescenta Va           4:38.40   7 
 20 Montenegro, Jorge         11 Monroe                 4:39.39   6 
 21 Cendejas, Daniel          11 Don Bosco Te           4:39.55   7 
 22 Cantu, Enman              12 Sage Creek             4:39.95   7 
 23 Ramirez, Daniel           11 Granada Hill           4:39.96   7 
 24 Zavala, Daniel            12 Quartz Hill            4:40.42   8 
 25 Campos, Derek             11 Ayala                  4:40.82   7 
 26 Shah, Kamran              11 Poway                  4:41.03   7 
 27 Granish, Aedan            11 Providence             4:41.10   6 
 28 Acevedo, Alex             11 Burroughs (B           4:41.45   6 
 29 Larsen, Lucas             11 Quartz Hill            4:41.53   6 
 30 Olivera, Diego            12 Granada Hill           4:42.11   6 
 31 Heng, Tyler               12 Rowland                4:42.44   6 
 32 Gray, Liam                12 Sage Creek             4:42.68   8 
 33 Perez, Sebastian          11 Monroe                 4:42.97   6 
 34 Lee, Hyun                 11 Redondo Unio           4:43.74   7 
 35 Jackson, Tanner           10 Poway                  4:43.86   6 
 36 Delgado, Nicholas         12 Burroughs (B           4:44.18   6 
 37 Castaneda, Nathan         11 Arcadia                4:44.33   7 
 38 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 Madera                 4:45.04   7 
 39 Guarrella, Louis          12 Highland (Ss           4:45.20   5 
 40 West, Joshua              12 Aquinas                4:45.38   5 
 41 Bulson, Johnny            11 Redondo Unio           4:45.97   7 
 42 Sawyer, Nicholas          11 Canyon (Cany           4:46.00   5 
 43 Xue, Lucas                10 Arcadia                4:46.49   7 
 44 Myers, Sam                11 Crescenta Va           4:46.92   6 
 45 Jaramillo, Kristopher     11 Redondo Unio           4:47.25   8 
 46 Pederson, Tristan         12 Arbor View             4:47.32   7 
 47 Fox, Jayce                11 Arbor View             4:47.69   7 
 48 Fregoso, Jonathan         10 Bonita                 4:47.78   5 
 49 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               4:48.04   7 
 50 De La Cruz, Matthew       11 Granada Hill           4:48.30   5 
 51 Gordon, Collin            11 Calvin Chris           4:48.76   7 
 52 Jenkins, Bryce            11 Bonita                 4:48.89   6 
 53 Cortez, Gustavo           11 Monroe                 4:48.96   5 
 54 Grimaldi, Yazhid          12 Ayala                  4:49.22   6 
 55 Niebla, Benjamin          12 Granada Hill           4:49.50   5 
 56 Ibrahim, Khalid           12 Ayala                  4:50.85   5 
 57 Sanchez, Raul             11 Monroe                 4:51.22   6 
 58 De Dios-Perez, Hector     12 Fontana                4:51.65   6 
 59 Povletich, Jackson        12 West Ranch             4:52.68   4 
 60 Restrepo, Andres          11 Quartz Hill            4:53.15   5 
 61 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Canoga Park            4:53.24   4 
 62 Galaviz, Alejandro         9 Bonita                 4:53.28   6 
 63 Walter, Matthew           11 Redondo Unio           4:53.39   8 
 64 Juan, Derrick             11 Temple City            4:53.47   4 
 65 Juarez, Jacob             10 Rowland                4:53.66   5 
 66 Marquez, Jacob            11 La Serna               4:53.73   5 
 67 Nguyen, Matheus           11 Redondo Unio           4:53.78   4 
 68 Reyes Bocanegra, Ryan     11 Quartz Hill            4:53.85   4 
 69 Melara, Jorge             11 Fontana                4:53.90   4 
 70 Tewelde, Raey             11 Rowland                4:54.09   5 
 71 Klopstein, Dillon         11 Redondo Unio           4:54.54   4 
 72 Muldoon, Zico             11 Loyola                 4:54.55   5 
 73 Cano, Justin              11 Burroughs (B           4:55.06   6 
 74 Khan, Khiru               12 Don Bosco Te           4:55.44   5 
 75 Gutierrez, Joel           11 La Serna               4:57.32   8 
 76 Olea, Emiliano            11 Loyola                 4:57.80   4 
 77 Escobedo, Juan Pablo      12 Crescenta Va           4:58.22   3 
 78 Galaviz, Manuel           12 Bonita                 4:58.67   6 
 79 Kajiwara, Christopher     11 Granada Hill           4:59.20   5 
 80 Hanna, Michael            11 Loyola                 4:59.38   4 
 81 Chavez, Kevin             12 Poly (Long B           4:59.57   3 
 82 Mikaelian, Sarkis         11 Crescenta Va           4:59.78   4 
 83 Garcia, Freddy            11 Madera                 4:59.88   5 
 84 Chavez, Henry             12 Canoga Park            5:00.18   4 
 85 Singh, Harprakash         11 Granada Hill           5:00.38   4 
 86 York, Don                 12 Redondo Unio           5:00.76   4 
 87 Gao, Logan                10 Arcadia                5:00.87   5 
 88 Chua, Dylan               11 Burroughs (B           5:01.94   3 
 89 Parke, Tennyson           12 Coronado (Nv           5:03.22   4 
 90 Ly, Aaron                 11 Arcadia                5:03.31   3 
 91 Camacho, Danny            11 Burroughs (B           5:04.07   6 
 92 Hunten, Alazar            12 West Ranch             5:05.15   4 
 93 Chaparro, Ethan           12 Poly (Long B           5:08.05   5 
 94 Li, Victor                12 Rowland                5:09.12   3 
 95 Guillen, Eli              12 Granada Hill           5:09.36   7 
 96 Al-Zubair, Ziad           11 Arcadia                5:09.44   3 
 97 Rodriguez, Ethan          11 La Serna               5:09.69   6 
 98 Wong, Micah               11 Don Bosco Te           5:10.16   3 
 99 Camarillo, Joshua         11 Don Bosco Te           5:12.66   2 
100 Kunz, Jacob               12 Valencia (Va           5:12.95   3 
101 Campa, Jacob              11 Don Bosco Te           5:13.22   3 
102 Saavedra, Angel           12 Madera                 5:13.38   3 
103 Chavez, Jonah             11 La Serna               5:13.39   3 
104 Wise, Gregory             12 Coronado (Nv           5:13.79   4 
105 Raya, Rogelio             11 Burroughs (B           5:13.80   3 
106 Schilling, Joao           11 South Pasade           5:15.48   3 
107 Lin, Nathaniel            11 Temple City            5:17.52   2 
108 Quevedo, Alejandro        11 Canoga Park            5:18.27   3 
109 Cheng, Ethan              11 Arcadia                5:19.34   1 
110 Zarazua, Victor           12 South Pasade           5:19.37   3 
111 Gutierrez, Angel          11 Canoga Park            5:19.80   2 
112 Hsu, Rainer               12 Temple City            5:20.67   2 
113 Gonzalez, Gabriel         12 Fontana                5:21.05   2 
114 Vo, Jaedon                11 Don Bosco Te           5:22.71   2 
115 Cedillo, Diego            11 Kennedy                5:23.65   3 
116 Chen, Bryan               12 Temple City            5:24.73   2 
117 Mejia, Alfredo            10 Madera                 5:24.93   3 
118 Duckles, Aidan            12 Poly (Long B           5:25.76   3 
119 Montenegro, Mariano       11 Quartz Hill            5:26.96   2 
120 Huang, Cameron            11 Arcadia                5:29.07   1 
121 Garcia, Diego             11 Quartz Hill            5:29.37   3 
122 Haro, Benecio             11 Temple City            5:31.66   1 
123 Dewalt, Pierre            12 Quartz Hill            5:34.05   2 
124 Rodriguez, Eric           12 Redondo Unio           5:37.17   2 
125 Soriano, Rolando          11 Poly (Long B           5:37.31   2 
126 McKiernan, Finnian        11 Poly (Long B           5:44.33   2 
127 Udgedara, Dewdunu         11 Poly (Long B           5:47.62   2 
128 Celis, Elian              11 Canoga Park            5:52.87   1 
129 Abel, Braden              11 Redondo Unio           5:54.06   2 
130 Galdamez, Jimmy           11 Canoga Park            5:55.02   1 
131 Del Valle, Andy           12 Canoga Park            6:00.92   1 
132 Kokoyachuk, Eduardo       11 Ayala                  6:04.90   2 
133 Walker, Kaleb             12 El Segundo             6:06.27   2 
134 Villasenor Zavala, Danie  11 Fontana                6:39.68   1 
135 Chavez, Noah              12 Temple City            6:39.80   1 
 -- Amador, Jacob             11 Arbor View                  DQ   2  Interferance
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josiah            10 Sage Creek             4:15.10  
  2 Murray, Keeran            12 South Pasade           4:16.00  
  3 Vargas, Joseph            12 Cleveland              4:18.14  
  4 Metcalf, Luke             12 St. Francis            4:19.14  
  5 Venegas, Diego            12 El Toro                4:19.59  
  6 Tranquilla, Paul          11 Venice                 4:19.87  
  7 Becker, Ryan              12 Crescenta Va           4:20.01  
  8 Rebolledo-Ynostros, Axel  12 California (           4:21.47  
  9 Arriaga, Rogan            11 El Toro                4:21.47  
 10 Pavon, Aaron              11 Loyola                 4:21.87  
 11 Gagnon, Arlo              12 Crescenta Va           4:22.02  
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 Loyola                 4:22.19  
 13 Zadoorian, Liam           11 Crescenta Va           4:23.17  
 14 Nakai, Aiden              12 Redondo Unio           4:24.10  
 15 Burton, Caleb             10 Crescenta Va           4:26.43  
 16 Herbers, Ryan             11 West Torranc           4:29.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Seeded Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hebmann, Hector           12 Quartz Hill            9:53.03  
  2 Calderon, Zachery         12 Aquinas                9:57.67  
  3 Rowlett, Lennox           12 Sage Creek             9:59.74  
  4 Maldonado, Isaac          10 Aquinas               10:00.16  
  5 Zhou, Charlie              9 Bonita                10:00.77  
  6 Perez, Sebastian          11 Monroe                10:03.14  
  7 Dillman, Adler            12 Chaminade             10:04.24  
  8 Burnaford, Nathan         10 Chaminade             10:04.68  
  9 Aldana, Noah              11 South Pasade          10:08.74  
 10 Delgado, Nicholas         12 Burroughs (B          10:09.03  
 11 Zavala, Daniel            12 Quartz Hill           10:09.94  
 12 Montenegro, Jorge         11 Monroe                10:11.77  
 13 Casas, Alexiey            12 Ayala                 10:16.94  
 14 Wen, Teddie               12 Arcadia               10:19.20  
 15 Kung, Ethan               11 South Pasade          10:20.18  
 16 Guarrella, Louis          12 Highland (Ss          10:21.38  
 17 Schmitt, Aaron            12 Sage Creek            10:21.71  
 18 Wesen, Noel               12 Arcadia               10:24.29  
 19 Juarez, Jacob             10 Rowland               10:24.80  
 20 Procaccini, Silas         12 Sunny Hills           10:26.95  
 21 Heng, Tyler               12 Rowland               10:27.59  
 22 Acevedo, Alex             11 Burroughs (B          10:30.87  
 23 Arias, Leonard             9 Bonita                10:32.22  
 24 Mun, David                12 Arcadia               11:01.55  
 25 Gomez, Joshua             11 La Serna              11:03.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gill, Joshua              12 Poway                 10:25.87  
  2 Sumner, Mick              11 Ayala                 10:26.98  
  3 Chu, Christopher          12 Ayala                 10:31.98  
  4 Siopongco, Jeremy         11 Poly (Long B          10:33.18  
  5 Karganilla, Davis         11 Bonita                10:33.37  
  6 Reyes Bocanegra, Ryan     11 Quartz Hill           10:34.42  
  7 Flores, Noah              11 Valencia (Va          10:35.47  
  8 Sanchez, Charles          10 Highland (Ss          10:36.64  
  9 Sydnor, Jacob             11 Ayala                 10:39.12  
 10 Sosa, Jack                12 Poway                 10:47.81  
 11 Camacho, Danny            11 Burroughs (B          10:51.07  
 12 Restrepo, Andres          11 Quartz Hill           10:53.49  
 13 Briggs, Jase              12 Littlerock            10:54.73  
 14 Miguel, Christopher       11 Burroughs (B          10:57.98  
 15 Godina, Damian            12 Ayala                 10:59.58  
 16 Shultz, Jack              11 Arbor View            11:04.00  
 17 Chavez, Henry             12 Canoga Park           11:13.06  
 18 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Canoga Park           11:17.21  
 19 Galang, Lawrence          11 Ayala                 11:22.40  
 20 Gutierrez, Angel          11 Canoga Park           11:29.06  
 21 Waters, Maxwell           12 Poly (Long B          11:34.98  
 22 Gonzalez, Aiden           11 Ayala                 11:47.92  
 23 Soto, Marco               11 Littlerock            12:05.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turk, Eyan                11 Woodcrest Ch           9:08.44  
  2 Ihmels, Wil               11 Timberline (           9:14.19  
  3 O'Toole, Aidan            12 Sage Creek             9:15.99  
  4 McCorvey, Issaiah         11 Lancaster              9:19.92  
  5 Quast, Andrew             11 West Torranc           9:20.19  
  6 Singh, Jashanpreet        12 Arcadia                9:23.33  
  7 Barbarie, Alexander       11 Redondo Unio           9:30.89  
  8 Bitner, John              12 Calvin Chris           9:32.11  
  9 Nguyen, Kyle              12 Redondo Unio           9:34.02  
 10 Torres, Caesar            11 Ayala                  9:36.37  
 11 Semerdjian, Vicken        11 El Segundo             9:39.65  
 12 Alexander, Malik          12 Quartz Hill            9:40.38  
 13 Klausmeier, Joshua        12 El Dorado              9:42.31  
 14 Raigosa, Nicholas         12 West Ranch             9:44.13  
 15 Mendoza, Alexander        12 Cleveland              9:44.84  
 16 Marchi, Max               10 Sage Creek             9:45.63  
 17 Dudley, Ryan              12 Granada Hill           9:53.01  
 18 Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis   12 South Pasade           9:54.61  
 19 Senthil Kumar, Dheeshith  11 West Torranc           9:55.34  
 20 Mahamed, Rayhan           11 Arcadia                9:55.87  
 21 Neulander, Adam           12 El Segundo             9:56.82  
 22 Hayes, James              11 Quartz Hill            9:57.66  
 23 Jones, Evan               11 Timberline (           9:59.85  
 24 Isella, Leonardo          11 West Torranc          10:07.04  
 25 Botello, Jonah            11 El Dorado             10:08.68  
 26 Facenda, Jacob            11 Ayala                 10:43.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Logan              9 Redondo Unio           2:07.52  
  2 Cox, Will                 10 Timberline (           2:07.66  
  3 Corral, Thomas            10 La Serna               2:08.93  
  4 Elder, Andrew              9 Redondo Unio           2:08.95  
  5 Gray, Caleb               10 Loyola                 2:09.19  
  6 McClain, Joseph           10 West Torranc           2:09.81  
  7 Orland, James              9 Loyola                 2:10.45  
  8 Leetch, Robert            10 Redondo Unio           2:11.71  
  9 Pebley, Gilbert            9 La Serna               2:13.63  
 10 Matul Barrios, Aiden       9 Granada Hill           2:14.17  
 11 Gutierrez, Andrew         10 La Serna               2:14.43  
 12 Manalo, Nathan            10 Redondo Unio           2:16.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peralta, Marco            10 Granada Hill           2:08.86   5 
  2 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               2:08.90   5 
  3 Patino, Danny              9 Burroughs (B           2:10.24   5 
  4 Lin, Bob                  10 Rowland                2:11.27   5 
  5 Preciado, Jacob           10 La Serna               2:11.28   5 
  6 Lugo, Victor              10 Granada Hill           2:11.29   5 
  7 Campbell, Giovanni        10 Canyon (Cany           2:11.30   5 
  8 Bookman, Tristan          10 Granada Hill           2:12.04   5 
  9 Schafer, Ryan             10 Citrus Valle           2:12.50   5 
 10 Aube, Shia                10 Granada Hill           2:13.30   5 
 11 Nunez, Juan               10 Monroe                 2:13.93   5 
 12 Gutierrez, Paolo          10 Pasadena               2:14.70   5 
 13 Chaparro, Brendan         10 Poly (Long B           2:14.84   5 
 14 Edelstein, Brandon         9 Providence             2:14.86   5 
 15 Kirbis, Kameron            9 Bonita                 2:15.92   4 
 16 Gonzalez, Henry           10 Granada Hill           2:15.97   5 
 17 Klein, Elias              10 El Dorado              2:16.67   3 
 18 Luna, Blue                 9 Pasadena               2:17.24   5 
 19 Aguilar, Adrian            9 Granada Hill           2:17.25   4 
 20 Carrillo, Aaron           10 La Serna               2:17.28   5 
 21 Restrepo, Dominic          9 Quartz Hill            2:17.46   4 
 22 Lobatos, Dominic           9 El Dorado              2:17.47   3 
 23 Lau, Neo                  10 Arcadia                2:17.48   1 
 24 Rios, Jake                 9 Burroughs (B           2:17.52   4 
 25 Hudson, Charles           10 South Pasade           2:17.53   5 
 26 Hutchison, Chase           9 Canyon (Cany           2:17.61   5 
 27 Spjute, Hamilton          10 Redondo Unio           2:17.66   4 
 28 Barajas, Matthew          10 La Serna               2:17.81   5 
 29 Karganilla, Daniel        10 Bonita                 2:18.24   4 
 30 Santamaria, Joseph        10 Granada Hill           2:18.74   4 
 31 Bravo, Colin               9 Granada Hill           2:19.00   4 
 32 Baron, David               9 Burroughs (B           2:19.01   3 
 33 Ramirez, Don               9 Granada Hill           2:19.06   4 
 34 Gutierrez, Isaac          12 Bonita                 2:19.67   5 
 35 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena               2:19.73   3 
 36 Schmunk, Eero              9 Pasadena               2:19.88   4 
 37 Su, Kyle                  10 Arcadia                2:20.11   3 
 38 Chavez, Miguel            10 Monroe                 2:20.19   4 
 39 Arvidson, Landon          10 Bonita                 2:20.31   3 
 40 Lopez, Juan               10 Canyon (Cany           2:20.59   4 
 41 Bridges, Mason             9 Quartz Hill            2:20.65   3 
 42 Shivers, Charles           9 Poly (Long B           2:20.76   4 
 43 Alvarez, Ernesto Brandon  10 Providence             2:21.21   1 
 44 Putis, Jacob               9 Coronado (Nv           2:21.22   3 
 45 Adjian, David              9 Providence             2:21.26   2 
 46 Supamongkolthaveesuk, Se  10 Granada Hill           2:21.30   4 
 47 Santana, Victor           10 Burroughs (B           2:21.53   3 
 48 Galadzhyan, Christopher   10 Burroughs (B           2:21.62   3 
 49 Huertas, Nathan           10 Bonita                 2:21.91   4 
 50 Rios, Luca                 9 Providence             2:21.98   3 
 51 Clogston, Logan           11 Bonita                 2:22.14   1 
 52 Kuhn, Ezekiel              9 Coronado (Nv           2:23.60   4 
 53 Franco, Austin             9 Canyon (Cany           2:23.95   3 
 54 Cusack, Cole              10 Canyon (Cany           2:24.47   4 
 55 Pryor, Findlay            10 La Serna               2:24.75   3 
 56 Paraiso-Carrasco, Xavier   9 Arcadia                2:25.09   3 
 57 Miyadi, Mark              10 Arcadia                2:25.97   2 
 58 Ramirez, Jack             10 Pasadena               2:26.15   2 
 59 Lee, Noah                 10 El Dorado              2:26.54   2 
 60 Mariscal, Tonindeye       10 Redondo Unio           2:26.77   2 
 61 Bullock, Henry             9 Burroughs (B           2:26.92   2 
 62 Chuang, Caleb             10 Arcadia                2:27.49   1 
 63 Huber, Simon              10 Arcadia                2:27.95   3 
 64 Tobar, Jim                10 Canoga Park            2:28.22   2 
 65 Kodama, Caleb             10 Pasadena               2:28.57   2 
 66 Smigelski, Jonah           9 El Segundo             2:28.61   3 
 67 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena               2:28.72   2 
 68 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               2:29.58   2 
 69 Parizadeh, Ryan            9 Arcadia                2:29.84   1 
 70 Tran, Brian               10 Temple City            2:30.31   1 
 71 Tran, Sebastian           10 Temple City            2:30.68   1 
 72 Messitt, Sawyer            9 Canyon (Cany           2:31.00   3 
 73 Segovia, Fernando          9 Burroughs (B           2:31.74   2 
 74 Gordon, Alex               9 Burroughs (B           2:31.84   2 
 75 Snow, Fletcher             9 Burroughs (B           2:31.85   2 
 76 Lam, Aden                 10 Arcadia                2:32.54   2 
 77 Diaz Alvarez, David        9 Quartz Hill            2:32.86   1 
 78 Chong Luo, Brandon        10 Arcadia                2:33.33   1 
 79 Tipton, Andrew             9 El Segundo             2:34.09   2 
 80 Sheik, Rashad             10 Arcadia                2:34.19   2 
 81 Han, Ethan                 9 Arcadia                2:34.23   2 
 82 Ramos, Allan               9 Burroughs (B           2:34.27   2 
 83 Williams, Jadon            9 Liberty                2:34.41   4 
 84 Yoon, Jonathan            10 Pasadena               2:34.53   3 
 85 Wilson, Tanner             9 El Segundo             2:35.30   2 
 86 Malcore, Paul             10 Aquinas                2:35.97   2 
 87 Asadoorian, Eric           9 Arcadia                2:36.08   1 
 88 Paxtor, Michael           10 Canoga Park            2:39.02   1 
 89 Montes, Aidan             11 Pasadena               2:39.42   2 
 90 Caplan, Joseph             9 Providence             2:41.72   2 
 91 Wang, Kenneth              9 Arcadia                2:45.66   1 
 92 Mu, Christopher            9 Arcadia                2:46.24   1 
 93 Nagai, Kai                10 Arcadia                2:50.40   1 
 94 Suen, Edwin               10 Arcadia                2:50.90   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duenas, Austin            10 West Ranch             4:33.77  
  2 Bodell, Aiden             10 West Ranch             4:33.95  
  3 Castillo, Braulio         10 West Ranch             4:34.05  
  4 Halvorsen, Tyler          10 West Ranch             4:35.32  
  5 Gagnon, Jasper            10 Crescenta Va           4:36.39  
  6 Saravanan, Ajay            9 West Ranch             4:38.22  
  7 Esquival, Dominic         10 Crescenta Va           4:38.82  
  8 Barrera, Thomas            9 La Serna               4:38.84  
  9 Norris, David             10 Ayala                  4:39.29  
 10 Figeroa, Mateo            10 Redondo Unio           4:39.79  
 11 Huerta, Alexis            10 Birmingham             4:39.88  
 12 Ortega-Tomaselli, Joaqui  10 Granada Hill           4:40.15  
 13 Varela, Levi               9 El Toro                4:41.66  
 14 Reyes, Luis-Mateo          9 Ayala                  4:41.85  
 15 McNett, Baker             10 Temple City            4:42.65  
 16 Barrera, Simon            10 La Serna               4:43.96  
 17 Cedillo, Mateo             9 Kennedy                4:44.74  
 18 Amaya, Arturo             10 La Serna               4:52.29  
 19 Riggs, Jacob              10 La Serna               5:02.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oviedo, Emilio            10 Valencia (Va           4:41.92  10 
  2 Ramirez, Maximus          10 Canyon (Cany           4:43.65  10 
  3 Cox, Will                 10 Timberline (           4:44.17  10 
  4 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               4:48.50  10 
  5 Polensky, Alekzandr       10 Arbor View             4:48.63  10 
  6 Ogami, Renzo              10 Loyola                 4:48.64  10 
  7 Kawabe, Takuto            10 Redondo Unio           4:48.73  10 
  8 Walters, Jason            10 Redondo Unio           4:48.81  10 
  9 Shugg, Dylan              10 South Pasade           4:49.39  10 
 10 Tsai, Aaron                9 Ayala                  4:49.44  10 
 11 Vaughn, Desmond           10 Redondo Unio           4:49.86  10 
 12 Flores, Alan               9 California (           4:51.21   9 
 13 Torres, Matthew           10 La Serna               4:52.24  10 
 14 Gallagher, Isaiah          9 El Dorado              4:52.82   8 
 15 Wherry, Julian            10 Poly (Long B           4:53.03  10 
 16 Jimenez, Lucas            10 Chaminade              4:53.54   9 
 17 Yim, Miles                10 Poly (Long B           4:53.92  10 
 18 Felix, Brandon            10 Loyola                 4:54.10  10 
 19 Brady, Luke               10 Loyola                 4:54.25   9 
 20 Arieta, Alexander         10 El Segundo             4:54.32  10 
 21 Hernandez, Anthony        10 Poly (Long B           4:54.35  10 
 22 Misic, Teodor             10 Poly (Long B           4:54.50   9 
 23 Peralta, Marco            10 Granada Hill           4:54.54  10 
 24 Matul Barrios, Aiden       9 Granada Hill           4:54.64   9 
 25 Renteria, Nicholas        10 Don Bosco Te           4:54.75   9 
 26 Perry, Theodore           10 Crescenta Va           4:55.42   9 
 27 Butler, Jayden            10 Arbor View             4:55.71  10 
 28 Tongkumvong, Dean         10 Crescenta Va           4:56.11   9 
 29 Lugo, Victor              10 Granada Hill           4:56.24   9 
 30 Ronquillo, Carlos         10 Rowland                4:56.44   9 
 31 Edelstein, Brandon         9 Providence             4:56.50   9 
 32 Perez, Santiago           10 West Ranch             4:56.92  10 
 33 Montenegro, Iseah          9 Quartz Hill            4:56.94   9 
 34 Pohlman, Eli              10 El Segundo             4:58.69   9 
 35 Casas, Miguel             10 Poly (Long B           4:59.36   8 
 36 Fernandez, Colton          9 West Ranch             4:59.71   9 
 37 Parker, Jack              10 West Ranch             5:00.19   9 
 38 Aube, Shia                10 Granada Hill           5:00.70   9 
 39 Campos, Eric              10 West Ranch             5:00.83   9 
 40 Moreno, Kanoa              9 Crescenta Va           5:00.93   8 
 41 Johnson, Isaac             9 Crescenta Va           5:01.20   5 
 42 Gabbard, Lincoln          10 Valencia (Va           5:01.65   9 
 43 Garcia, Thomas            10 Pasadena               5:01.79   7 
 44 Gonzalez, Henry           10 Granada Hill           5:01.85   8 
 45 Garcia, Cruz               9 Redondo Unio           5:01.93   8 
 46 Kuritani, Carson          10 Loyola                 5:02.12   8 
 47 Marumoto, Ty               9 Redondo Unio           5:02.13   8 
 48 Erfle, Jacob              10 Quartz Hill            5:02.50   9 
 49 Gordon, Michael            9 Crescenta Va           5:02.93   7 
 50 Erfle, Lincoln            10 Quartz Hill            5:03.16   8 
 51 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena               5:03.19   7 
 52 Garcia, Diego              9 Valencia (Va           5:03.26   8 
 53 Legaspi, Diego            10 La Serna               5:03.30  10 
 54 Cano, Ulysses             10 La Serna               5:03.36   9 
 55 Abel, Brody               10 Redondo Unio           5:03.64   5 
 56 Murray, Jack               9 Redondo Unio           5:04.07   8 
 57 Patino, Danny              9 Burroughs (B           5:04.73   7 
 58 Guzman, Joseluise          9 Aquinas                5:05.03   8 
 59 Kirbis, Kameron            9 Bonita                 5:06.45   7 
 60 Lerch, Felix              10 Redondo Unio           5:07.72   8 
 61 Aguilar, Noel             10 Don Bosco Te           5:08.16   7 
 62 Movsessian, Ethan          9 Bonita                 5:08.27   8 
 63 Bookman, Tristan          10 Granada Hill           5:08.83   8 
 64 Radlein, Nico             10 Burroughs (B           5:08.87   8 
 65 Hebmann, Clement           9 Quartz Hill            5:10.65   7 
 66 Fisher, Ronan              9 Crescenta Va           5:10.71   7 
 67 Ghosh, Rowan               9 Crescenta Va           5:11.13   6 
 68 Tovar, Gabriel            10 Monroe                 5:11.14   7 
 69 Supamongkolthaveesuk, Se  10 Granada Hill           5:12.24   7 
 70 Suda, Andrew              10 Crescenta Va           5:12.31   8 
 71 Gutierrez, Paolo          10 Pasadena               5:12.47   6 
 72 Klein, Elias              10 El Dorado              5:12.64   7 
 73 Putis, Jacob               9 Coronado (Nv           5:12.67   7 
 74 Lin, Paxton                9 Arcadia                5:13.04   6 
 75 Colunga, Jason            10 Redondo Unio           5:13.18   9 
 76 St Clair, Owen             9 Valencia (Va           5:13.28   7 
 77 Luna, Blue                 9 Pasadena               5:14.30   7 
 78 Rojas, Mateo               9 Loyola                 5:14.79   5 
 79 Mendoza, Jace             10 Canyon (Cany           5:14.81   6 
 80 Santamaria, Joseph        10 Granada Hill           5:14.82   6 
 81 Nguyen, Kota              10 Redondo Unio           5:15.01   7 
 82 Vicuna, Jeremiah          10 Monroe                 5:15.12   4 
 83 Ruiz, Noah                 9 California (           5:15.17   5 
 84 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena               5:15.85   7 
 85 Baggot, Columban           9 Loyola                 5:16.21   7 
 86 Ta-Beadle, Upton           9 Loyola                 5:16.35   5 
 87 Wegge, Brighton            9 Loyola                 5:16.36   5 
 88 Grace, Ryker               9 Highland (Ss           5:16.49   9 
 89 Akopian, Sarkis           10 Granada Hill           5:16.50   6 
 90 Lin, Bob                  10 Rowland                5:17.52  10 
 91 Alvarez, Ernesto Brandon  10 Providence             5:17.84   6 
 92 Restrepo, Dominic          9 Quartz Hill            5:18.18   8 
 93 Abeyta, Jonah              9 Loyola                 5:18.95   8 
 94 Gonzales, Nathan          10 Chaminade              5:19.10   6 
 95 Schmunk, Eero              9 Pasadena               5:19.51   5 
 96 Soto, Talon                9 La Serna               5:19.65   6 
 97 Duefrane, Logan           10 Coronado (Nv           5:19.84   4 
 98 Siems, Easton              9 Burroughs (B           5:19.91   6 
 99 Adjian, David              9 Providence             5:19.97   6 
100 Castaneda, Domani          9 La Serna               5:20.38   5 
101 Cotugno, Vincent           9 Redondo Unio           5:20.55   6 
102 Manalo, Nathan            10 Redondo Unio           5:20.57   6 
103 Salguero, Elijah           9 La Serna               5:20.80   6 
104 Chua, Jordan              10 Rowland                5:21.10   8 
105 Aguilar, Adrian            9 Granada Hill           5:21.42   6 
106 Pan, Xiaosong              9 Bonita                 5:21.66   4 
107 Gonzalez, Adrian           9 Valencia (Va           5:22.52   6 
108 Olivas, Max               10 West Ranch             5:22.65   5 
109 Cervantes, Edgar          10 La Serna               5:23.16   6 
110 Bravo, Colin               9 Granada Hill           5:23.95   5 
111 Choi, Carter               9 Redondo Unio           5:24.32   5 
112 Huber, Simon              10 Arcadia                5:24.94   5 
113 Clogston, Logan           11 Bonita                 5:24.97   4 
114 Le, Ethan                  9 Temple City            5:24.99   4 
115 Papaleo, Joseph            9 Crescenta Va           5:25.14   4 
116 Bridges, Mason             9 Quartz Hill            5:25.35   5  5:25.341
117 Olea, Alejandro           10 Loyola                 5:25.35   4  5:25.348
118 Juarez Villareal, Irvin    9 Canyon (Cany           5:25.47   5 
119 Galadzhyan, Christopher   10 Burroughs (B           5:25.64   5 
120 Rios, Luca                 9 Providence             5:25.67   4 
121 Ilasin, Matthew            9 Burroughs (B           5:26.81   5 
122 Morales, George            9 Arbor View             5:28.65   4 
123 Lee, Noah                 10 El Dorado              5:28.68   5 
124 Williamson, Christian      9 Loyola                 5:29.09   7 
125 Kelley, Aidan              9 Loyola                 5:29.56   3 
126 Rios, Jake                 9 Burroughs (B           5:30.12   4 
127 Yoon, Jonathan            10 Pasadena               5:30.28   5 
128 Bullock, Henry             9 Burroughs (B           5:30.52   4 
129 Sztajnkrycer, Sidney       9 Crescenta Va           5:30.79   4 
130 Smigelski, Jonah           9 El Segundo             5:31.09   4 
131 Miyadi, Mark              10 Arcadia                5:31.18   6 
132 Hupach, Vincent            9 Redondo Unio           5:31.41   4 
133 Trujillo, Joshua          10 Canoga Park            5:32.33   2 
134 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena               5:32.56   4 
135 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               5:33.57   4 
136 Uezu, Michael              9 Quartz Hill            5:34.41   4 
137 Yi, Justin                10 Poly (Long B           5:34.46   3 
138 Ramirez, Don               9 Granada Hill           5:34.76   5 
139 Arvidson, Landon          10 Bonita                 5:35.01   6 
140 Bustos, Gabe              10 West Ranch             5:35.19   4 
141 Sandelli, Lennon           9 Quartz Hill            5:35.34   5 
142 Kodama, Caleb             10 Pasadena               5:35.43   3 
143 Baron, David               9 Burroughs (B           5:36.04   6 
144 Kuhn, Ezekiel              9 Coronado (Nv           5:36.05   3 
145 Gonzalez, Roberto          9 Loyola                 5:36.21   2 
146 Lai, Gavin                10 Rowland                5:36.46   1 
147 Orr, Micah                 9 La Serna               5:36.66   4 
148 Patricio, Alejandro       10 Poly (Long B           5:36.79   2 
149 Xu, Jason                  9 Arcadia                5:37.09   3 
150 Gregoire, Nathan           9 Redondo Unio           5:37.34   3 
151 Wang, Dylan                9 Redondo Unio           5:37.65   3 
152 Basurto, Jaden            10 Redondo Unio           5:38.33   3 
153 Hamilton, Alec            10 South Pasade           5:38.71   3 
154 Njoten, Monty              9 Crescenta Va           5:38.90   3 
155 Harvey, Charles            9 Loyola                 5:39.71   3 
156 Como, Guiseppe             9 Crescenta Va           5:40.69   2 
157 Snow, Fletcher             9 Burroughs (B           5:40.80   3 
158 Paraiso-Carrasco, Xavier   9 Arcadia                5:41.37   3 
159 Ramirez, Jack             10 Pasadena               5:41.51   2 
160 Sheik, Rashad             10 Arcadia                5:41.99   3 
161 Cagigas-Bermejo, Armando  10 Don Bosco Te           5:42.16   2 
162 Earthman, Talus            9 Liberty                5:43.98   2 
163 Jang, Daniel               9 Crescenta Va           5:44.01   3 
164 Han, Ethan                 9 Arcadia                5:45.41   2 
165 Perez, Christian           9 La Serna               5:46.09   2 
166 Rapp, Sagan                9 Don Bosco Te           5:47.02   2 
167 Ferrasoli, Daniel          9 Quartz Hill            5:47.41   5 
168 Asadoorian, Eric           9 Arcadia                5:48.13   3 
169 Giordano, Jack            10 Loyola                 5:48.17   4 
170 Browning, Carter           9 West Ranch             5:48.26   3 
171 Lam, Aden                 10 Arcadia                5:51.43   3 
172 Barna, Louis               9 Don Bosco Te           5:52.06   2 
173 Avalos, Israel             9 West Ranch             5:52.47   1 
174 Caplan, Joseph             9 Providence             5:54.28   2 
175 Stevenson, Alec           10 Liberty                5:54.56   5 
176 Jong, Alan                10 Temple City            5:54.63   3 
177 Chao, Brandon              9 Redondo Unio           5:55.64   3 
178 Wilson, Tanner             9 El Segundo             5:58.39   2 
179 Wang, Kenneth              9 Arcadia                5:58.76   2 
180 Zhang, Jerry              10 South Pasade           5:58.87   2 
181 Wang, Jiaming             10 South Pasade           5:59.10   2 
182 Cowan, Reese               9 Redondo Unio           5:59.72   2 
183 Tipton, Andrew             9 El Segundo             6:01.08   3 
184 Montes, Aidan             11 Pasadena               6:03.00   1 
185 Mata, Samuel               9 Quartz Hill            6:03.52   2 
186 Westerland, Aiden          9 Redondo Unio           6:06.93   2 
187 Tobar, Jim                10 Canoga Park            6:07.97   1 
188 Sermeno, Adam              9 La Serna               6:08.73   3 
189 Halpine, Liam              9 El Segundo             6:09.62   8 
190 Parizadeh, Ryan            9 Arcadia                6:10.14   1 
191 Chong Luo, Brandon        10 Arcadia                6:11.76   2 
192 Diaz Alvarez, David        9 Quartz Hill            6:12.46   2 
193 Ugarte, Alex               9 La Serna               6:12.59   2 
194 Hoffman, Jordan           10 Redondo Unio           6:13.50   1 
195 Paxtor, Michael           10 Canoga Park            6:15.71   1 
196 Palacios, Joseph           9 Loyola                 6:16.57   3 
197 Mu, Christopher            9 Arcadia                6:16.90   1 
198 Suen, Edwin               10 Arcadia                6:18.58   1 
199 Alfaro, Salvador           9 Ayala                  6:33.85   1 
200 Andrade, Wyatt             9 Redondo Unio           6:43.37   1 
201 Rice Epstein, Elliot       9 Poly (Long B           6:43.62   1 
202 Situ, Kelvin               9 Temple City            6:44.18   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velarde, Samuel           10 Ayala                  9:49.80  
  2 Klinger, Cash              9 Valencia (Va           9:50.78  
  3 Byrom, Archie             10 Poly (Long B           9:55.91  
  4 Povletich, Cameron         9 West Ranch             9:58.36  
  5 Moriarty, Kasey            9 Quartz Hill            9:58.60  
  6 Tamura, Evan              10 West Torranc          10:03.46  
  7 Kozaki, Kanta              9 West Torranc          10:04.89  
  8 Paz, Zachary               9 Ayala                 10:08.13  
  9 Huerta, Alexis            10 Birmingham            10:15.40  
 10 Shugg, Dylan              10 South Pasade          10:17.41  
 11 DePrat, Christian         10 El Dorado             10:17.45  
 12 Quatro, Will              10 La Serna              10:20.06  
 13 Gregg, Adam               10 Poway                 10:20.34  
 14 Wilson, David              9 Ayala                 10:20.71  
 15 Chun, Noah                10 Poly (Long B          10:30.55  
 16 Butler, Pierson            9 Arbor View            10:30.98  
 17 Gardner, Flynn            10 La Serna              10:36.99  
 18 Zavala, Gabriel           10 Quartz Hill           10:37.15  
 19 Ronquillo, Carlos         10 Rowland               10:39.57  
 20 Bitner, Samuel            10 Calvin Chris          10:40.35  
 21 Fredricks, Stephen        10 St. Francis           10:41.18  
 22 Sandoval, Adam            10 Valencia (Va          10:46.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montenegro, Iseah          9 Quartz Hill           10:34.09   2 
  2 Rezkallah, Luke            9 Valencia (Va          10:42.79   2 
  3 Gonzalez, Kyle            10 Arcadia               10:50.13   2 
  4 Chu, Travis                9 Ayala                 10:51.29   2 
  5 Kharlamov, Dima           10 Burroughs (B          10:51.67   2 
  6 Aguilar, Roman             9 Ayala                 10:51.75   2 
  7 Torres Orrala, Luis       10 Valencia (Va          10:51.84   2 
  8 Trujillo, Jose             9 Citrus Valle          10:52.59   2 
  9 Ramos, Kayden              9 Valencia (Va          10:55.97   2 
 10 Erfle, Jacob              10 Quartz Hill           10:58.93   2 
 11 Guzman, Gustavo           10 Ayala                 11:02.90   2 
 12 Hebmann, Clement           9 Quartz Hill           11:08.87   2 
 13 Stewart, Austin            9 Redondo Unio          11:13.00   1 
 14 Grace, Ryker               9 Highland (Ss          11:14.00   1 
 15 Chua, Jordan              10 Rowland               11:17.02   2 
 16 Robertson, Parker          9 El Dorado             11:17.99   2 
 17 Chaparro, Brendan         10 Poly (Long B          11:19.08   2 
 18 Siems, Easton              9 Burroughs (B          11:23.16   2 
 19 Duxbury, Vincent           9 Quartz Hill           11:23.58   2 
 20 Martinez, Brandon          9 Ayala                 11:24.78   2 
 21 Kim, Noah                 10 Ayala                 11:32.48   2 
 22 Ferrasoli, Daniel          9 Quartz Hill           11:32.57   1 
 23 Tsai, Carson              10 Poly (Long B          11:33.83   1 
 24 Ilasin, Matthew            9 Burroughs (B          11:35.10   1 
 25 Wong, Aidan               10 Ayala                 11:35.22   1 
 26 Lee, Hudson                9 Valencia (Va          11:35.24   2 
 27 Kortum, Joshua            10 Ayala                 11:38.95   2 
 28 Sandelli, Lennon           9 Quartz Hill           11:39.31   2 
 29 Boyd, Jack                11 Bonita                11:48.49   1 
 30 Aparicio, Daniel          10 Ayala                 11:49.04   2 
 31 Uezu, Michael              9 Quartz Hill           11:50.92   1 
 32 Trujillo, Joshua          10 Canoga Park           11:52.21   1 
 33 Bruemmer, Garett           9 Valencia (Va          12:04.15   1 
 34 Stevenson, Alec           10 Liberty               12:16.91   1 
 35 Torres, Daniel             9 Ayala                 12:19.89   1 
 36 Segovia, Fernando          9 Burroughs (B          12:20.56   1 
 37 Kiyan, Douglas             9 South Pasade          12:26.91   1 
 38 Evangelista, Karlo        10 Poly (Long B          12:27.59   1 
 39 Earthman, Talus            9 Liberty               12:34.37   1 
 40 Pov, Addam                 9 Poly (Long B          12:34.51   1 
 41 Mata, Samuel               9 Quartz Hill           12:50.99   1 
 42 Ramos, Allan               9 Burroughs (B          12:59.53   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                             7:49.56  
     1) Carlson, Logan 10               2) Zavaleta, Maximo 10            
     3) Lunetta, Brayden 11             4) Colwell, Mason 11              
  2 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        8:00.59  
     1) Jimenez, Saul 12                2) Alarcon Vides, Anthony 12      
     3) Rodriguez, Adrian 12            4) Leal, Erick 12                 
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                                 8:01.41  
     1) Scarince, Michael 9             2) Ruiz, Adam 11                  
     3) Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis 12      4) Murray, Keeran 12              
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  8:03.22  
     1) Saldana, Mateo 12               2) Caldera, Diego 11              
     3) Chau, Nathan 12                 4) Ontiveros Jr., Christopher 12  
  5 El Dorado  'A'                                      8:13.70  
     1) Sackett, Nathaniel 12           2) McDonald, Jack 9               
     3) Botello, Jonah 11               4) Ramos, Matt 11                 
  6 Fontana  'A'                                        9:05.36  
     1) Watson, Micah 12                2) Juarez Cuahutle, Nicolas 12    
     3) Barrera, Matthew 11             4) Melara, Jorge 11               
  7 Madera  'A'                                         9:07.78  
     1) Hernandez, Gabriel 12           2) Saavedra, Angel 12             
     3) Flores, Luke 11                 4) Garcia, Freddy 11              
  8 Valencia (Valencia)  'A'                            9:29.12  
     1) Flores, Noah 11                 2) Kunz, Jacob 12                 
     3) Bailey, Phoenix 9               4) Gabbard, Lincoln 10            
  9 Valencia (Valencia)  'B'                            9:36.16  
     1) Rezkallah, Luke 9               2) Pop, Nehemiah 10               
     3) St Clair, Owen 9                4) Seo, William 9                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart  'A'                                          18:09.00  
     1) Cueto, Alejandro 11             2) Tofangdar, Alireza 11          
     3) Lopez, Josue 11                 4) Ahten, Eli 11                  
  2 Hart  'B'                                          19:01.33  
     1) Himsl, Josiah 9                 2) Aina, Samuel 9                 
     3) Ibarra, Jordan 10               4) Zamora, Nicolas 10             
  3 Poway  'A'                                         19:52.00  
     1) Jackson, Tanner 10              2) Gill, Joshua 12                
     3) Menolascino, Anthony 10         4) Gregg, Adam 10                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                       10:56.37  
     1) Mahamed, Rayhan 11              2) Roslan, Khalil 11              
     3) Alcazar, Sergio 11              4) Lu, Jack 12                    
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                    11:04.01  
     1) Pederson, Tristan 12            2) Peterson, Adrian 12            
     3) Pearce, Elijah 11               4) Fox, Jayce 11                  
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                       11:29.89  
     1) West, Joshua 12                 2) Maldonado, Isaac 10            
     3) Calderon, Zachery 12            4) Hays, Marcus 11                
  4 South Pasadena  'A'                                11:33.15  
     1) Elsayed, Adam 11                2) Yeh, Nicholas 11               
     3) McDonald, Rocket 11             4) Lau, Jake 11                   
  5 Bonita  'A'                                        11:35.18  
     1) Jenkins, Bryce 11               2) Weber, Christian 11            
     3) Fregoso, Jonathan 10            4) Karganilla, Daniel 10          
  6 Littlerock  'A'                                    11:43.24  
     1) Briggs, Jase 12                 2) Young Jr, William 12           
     3) Soto, Marco 11                  4) Monroy, Matthew 11             
  7 Arcadia  'B'                                       11:52.55  
     1) Gao, Logan 10                   2) Xue, Lucas 10                  
     3) Gonzalez, Kyle 10               4) Chu, Aiden 10                  
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coronado (NV)               10        2) Canoga Park                 8   
    3) Burroughs (Burbank)          6        4) Crescenta Valley            5   
    5) Redondo Union                4        6) Arcadia                     3   
    7) Rowland                      2        8) Bonita                      1