Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2022 07:26 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #2 - 3/16/2022                       
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Cameron           12 CHADWICK (SS             13.31   1.0  1 
  2 Dickens, Lauren            9 CHADWICK (SS             13.48   2.1  2 
  3 Dawson, Devon              9 CHADWICK (SS             13.66   2.1  2 
  4 Kellock, Samantha         10 CHADWICK (SS             13.70   2.1  2 
  5 Sabbag, Catie              9 POLYTECHNIC              13.80   1.0  1 
  6 Ackers, Caydence           9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.85   2.1  2 
  7 High, Annie               10 POLYTECHNIC              14.00   2.1  2  13.994
  8 Navarro, Julieanna        10 MAYFIELD (G)             14.00   0.5  4  13.995
  9 Bewick, Maddie             9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.06   1.0  1 
 10 Sabbag, Jackie            12 POLYTECHNIC              14.09   1.0  1 
 11 Griffin, Zoe              10 MAYFIELD (G)             14.13   2.1  2 
 12 Howitt, Bianca            10 POLYTECHNIC              14.31   2.1  2 
 13 Page, Sissy                9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.39   0.5  4 
 14 Burke, Avery              10 WESTRIDGE (S             14.53   0.5  4 
 15 Hensley, Nikki            10 MAYFIELD (G)             14.57   2.1  2 
 16 Bryant, Briar              9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.62   1.0  1 
 17 Chavez, Milla              9 POLYTECHNIC              14.89   0.8  3 
 18 Elysapoor, Amaras          9 PROVIDENCE B             14.91   0.8  3 
 19 Habbachi, Yasmeen          9 MAYFIELD (G)             14.93   0.8  3 
 20 Huie, Kassidy              9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.43   1.0  1 
 21 Sheng, Kaylie             10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.44   0.5  4 
 22 Avila, Emily              11 PROVIDENCE B             15.53   0.5  4 
 23 Nutting, Tori             12 WESTRIDGE (S             15.54   0.8  3 
 24 Moutes, Gianna             9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.62   0.8  3 
 25 Berechet, Isis            10 PROVIDENCE B             15.72   0.8  3  15.714
 26 Dixon, Olivia              9 MAYFIELD (G)             15.72   0.5  4  15.719
 27 Nutting, Holly             9 WESTRIDGE (S             15.76   0.5  4 
 28 Bertran, Emma              9 POLYTECHNIC              15.96  +0.0  5 
 29 Goldstein, Reese           9 POLYTECHNIC              16.10  +0.0  5 
 30 Walker, Nichelle           9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.43  +0.0  5 
 31 Yu, Xinning                9 WESTRIDGE (S             16.47   0.5  6 
 32 Alcaino, Izze             11 MAYFIELD (G)             16.57   0.5  6 
 33 Venckus, Emilia           10 MAYFIELD (G)             16.58  +0.0  5 
 34 Sun, Aliena               12 WESTRIDGE (S             16.73   0.5  6 
 35 Lee, Diane                 9 CHADWICK (SS             16.82   0.5  6 
 36 Esparza, Juliet           10 MAYFIELD (G)             16.97  +0.0  5 
 37 Feng, Hilary               9 WESTRIDGE (S             17.46   0.5  6 
 38 Li, Ziyao                  9 WESTRIDGE (S             17.56   0.5  6 
 39 Reichmann, Jaime          11 WESTRIDGE (S             17.61   0.5  6 
 40 Cobain, Chloe              9 MAYFIELD (G)             17.73   0.5  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mancilla, Valentina        9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.64  +0.0  1 
  2 Goethals, Elizabeth       11 MAYFIELD (G)             28.05  +0.0  1 
  3 Davodi, Catherine         12 CHADWICK (SS             28.46  +0.0  1 
  4 Kvochak, Cecilia          11 MAYFIELD (G)             29.11   0.3  2 
  5 Dickens, Lauren            9 CHADWICK (SS             29.17  +0.0  3 
  6 Kellock, Samantha         10 CHADWICK (SS             29.37   0.3  2 
  7 Ackers, Caydence           9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.54  +0.0  3 
  8 Vargas, Monika             9 MAYFIELD (G)             29.67  +0.0  1 
  9 Riley, Nicolle            10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.74  +0.0  1 
 10 Foy, Frances              10 MAYFIELD (G)             29.96   0.3  2 
 11 Chavez, Milla              9 POLYTECHNIC              30.53  +0.0  4 
 12 Bryant, Chloe              9 FLINTRIDGE P             30.89  +0.0  3 
 13 Page, Sissy                9 MAYFIELD (G)             30.97   0.3  2 
 14 Brutocao, Anna            10 CHADWICK (SS             30.98  +0.0  4 
 15 Elhaik, Madison           10 CHADWICK (SS             31.02  +0.0  3 
 16 Miera, Natalie            11 MAYFIELD (G)             31.17   0.3  2 
 17 Bryant, Briar              9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.33  +0.0  3 
 18 Hensley, Nikki            10 MAYFIELD (G)             31.47  +0.0  3 
 19 Tong, Maddie               9 MAYFIELD (G)             31.48  +0.0  4 
 20 Lim, Jayde                10 MAYFIELD (G)             31.55   0.3  2 
 21 Tseng, Jaleen             10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.63  +0.0  3 
 22 Sheng, Kaylie             10 FLINTRIDGE P             32.19  +0.0  5 
 23 Kvochak, Clare            10 MAYFIELD (G)             32.21  +0.0  6 
 24 Elysapoor, Amaras          9 PROVIDENCE B             32.22  +0.0  4 
 25 Huie, Kassidy              9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.40  +0.0  5 
 26 Benn, Halia               10 FLINTRIDGE P             32.41  +0.0  5 
 27 Kleindorfer, Anna         10 WESTRIDGE (S             32.84  +0.0  3 
 28 Avila, Emily              11 PROVIDENCE B             33.03  +0.0  4 
 29 Bertran, Emma              9 POLYTECHNIC              33.07  +0.0  5 
 30 Berechet, Isis            10 PROVIDENCE B             33.15  +0.0  5 
 31 Chinen, Keiko              9 CHADWICK (SS             33.39  +0.0  5 
 32 Nutting, Tori             12 WESTRIDGE (S             33.55  +0.0  4 
 33 Moutes, Gianna             9 FLINTRIDGE P             33.60  +0.0  5 
 34 Georgian, Lara             9 MAYFIELD (G)             33.78  +0.0  6 
 35 Sun, Aliena               12 WESTRIDGE (S             34.90  +0.0  6 
 36 Walker, Nichelle           9 FLINTRIDGE P             35.23  +0.0  6 
 37 Feng, Hilary               9 WESTRIDGE (S             37.97  +0.0  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davodi, Catherine         12 CHADWICK (SS             64.89   1 
  2 Mancilla, Valentina        9 FLINTRIDGE P             67.83   1 
  3 Bryant, Chloe              9 FLINTRIDGE P             71.92   1 
  4 Brutocao, Anna            10 CHADWICK (SS             72.07   1 
  5 Riley, Nicolle            10 FLINTRIDGE P             72.31   1 
  6 Kashkooli, Madeleine       9 POLYTECHNIC              72.78   2 
  7 Tseng, Jaleen             10 FLINTRIDGE P             73.39   1 
  8 Benn, Halia               10 FLINTRIDGE P             74.09   2 
  9 Song, Isabella            10 WESTRIDGE (S             77.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangali, Grace            11 CHADWICK (SS           2:37.08  
  2 Moutes, Jenna              9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:38.76  
  3 Marion, Dagny              9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:41.40  
  4 Fishman, Charlotte         9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:46.28  
  5 Wilson, Hailey            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:49.80  
  6 Hong, Kaitlyn              9 WESTRIDGE (S           2:50.74  
  7 Mangali, Clara            12 CHADWICK (SS           2:54.36  
  8 Ertman, Avery              9 CHADWICK (SS           2:55.69  
  9 Mirzaian, Nicole          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:56.42  
 10 Salvati, Phoebe           11 POLYTECHNIC            3:01.17  
 11 Ghazarian, Ella            9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:05.07  
 12 Murillo Gullon, Eva       11 MAYFIELD (G)           3:09.09  
 13 O'Brian, Caitlin          11 MAYFIELD (G)           3:09.89  
 14 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS           3:42.91  
 15 Lim, Janet                11 CHADWICK (SS           3:49.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangali, Grace            11 CHADWICK (SS           5:44.78  
  2 Gutierrez, Z              12 WESTRIDGE (S           6:00.94  
  3 Garcia Duong, Chloe        9 POLYTECHNIC            6:16.15  
  4 Mangali, Clara            12 CHADWICK (SS           6:17.03  
  5 Alvarado, Ximena           9 WESTRIDGE (S           6:17.33  
  6 Ertman, Avery              9 CHADWICK (SS           6:19.81  
  7 Salvati, Phoebe           11 POLYTECHNIC            6:45.83  
  8 Carrig-Braun, Atalanta    11 WESTRIDGE (S           6:47.93  
  9 Cheung, Stephanie          9 WESTRIDGE (S           7:01.21  
 10 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS           8:08.86  
 11 Lim, Janet                11 CHADWICK (SS           8:19.47  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Z              12 WESTRIDGE (S          13:30.38  
  2 Garcia Duong, Chloe        9 POLYTECHNIC           13:45.64  
  3 Alvarado, Ximena           9 WESTRIDGE (S          14:01.05  
  4 Carrig-Braun, Atalanta    11 WESTRIDGE (S          15:13.27  
  5 Cheung, Stephanie          9 WESTRIDGE (S          15:23.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vargas, Monika             9 MAYFIELD (G)             19.40   0.4 
  2 Hensley, Nikki            10 MAYFIELD (G)             19.45   0.4 
  3 Michelena, Erin           10 MAYFIELD (G)             24.09   0.4 
  4 Nutting, Tori             12 WESTRIDGE (S             28.51   0.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelena, Erin           10 MAYFIELD (G)             68.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHADWICK (SS)  'A'                                    53.09  
     1) Davodi, Catherine 12            2) Dawson, Devon 9                
     3) Dickens, Lauren 9               4) Walker, Cameron 12             
  2 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'A'                        55.02  
     1) High, Annie 10                  2) Howitt, Bianca 10              
     3) Sabbag, Catie 9                 4) Chavez, Milla 9                
  3 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'A'                                55.46  
     1) Gallardo, Alyssa 11             2) Griffin, Zoe 10                
     3) Bandow, Kayla 10                4) Bewick, Maddie 9               
  4 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'B'                               x58.21  
     1) Limongelli, Sophie 9            2) Kvochak, Cecilia 11            
     3) Miera, Natalie 11               4) Lim, Jayde 10                  
  5 WESTRIDGE (SS)  'A'                                   59.64  
     1) Chavis, Jordan 10               2) Kleindorfer, Anna 10           
     3) Charles, Lindsay 9              4) Nutting, Tori 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'A'                      4:35.76  
     1) Garcia Duong, Chloe 9           2) High, Annie 10                 
     3) Howitt, Bianca 10               4) Sabbag, Catie 9                
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           4:36.14  
     1) Moutes, Jenna 9                 2) Marion, Dagny 9                
     3) Wilson, Hailey 10               4) Mirzaian, Nicole 12            
  3 WESTRIDGE (SS)  'A'                                 4:51.46  
     1) Gutierrez, Z 12                 2) Hong, Kaitlyn 9                
     3) Song, Isabella 10               4) Kleindorfer, Anna 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Sissy                9 MAYFIELD (G)           4-06.00  
     3-06 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Reyes, Alana              10 CHADWICK (SS          J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Salvati, Phoebe           11 POLYTECHNIC            4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kleindorfer, Anna         10 WESTRIDGE (S           4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Burke, Avery              10 WESTRIDGE (S          J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Bandow, Kayla             10 MAYFIELD (G)           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 O'Brian, Caitlin          11 MAYFIELD (G)           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Symons Galassi, Marina     9 MAYFIELD (G)           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Murillo Gullon, Eva       11 MAYFIELD (G)           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Garcia Duong, Chloe        9 POLYTECHNIC           J3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Esparza, Juliet           10 MAYFIELD (G)                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Northrop, Katherine       11 WESTRIDGE (S                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Li, Ziyao                  9 WESTRIDGE (S                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase           12 FLINTRIDGE P          16-09.50   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) FOUL      16-09.50(NWI)          
  2 Dickens, Lauren            9 CHADWICK (SS          15-09.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  3 Kvochak, Cecilia          11 MAYFIELD (G)          15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Burke, Avery              10 WESTRIDGE (S          14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
  5 Goldstein, Reese           9 POLYTECHNIC           13-06.00   NWI 
     11-11.75(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
  6 Navarro, Julieanna        10 MAYFIELD (G)          12-11.50   NWI 
     9-06.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Berechet, Isis            10 PROVIDENCE B          12-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
  8 Sandman, Sophia            9 MAYFIELD (G)          12-07.50   NWI 
     9-02(NWI) 10-03.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)         
  9 Tong, Maddie               9 MAYFIELD (G)          12-07.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 9-04(NWI)         
 10 Kvochak, Clare            10 MAYFIELD (G)          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
 11 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS          10-09.50   NWI 
     9-07(NWI) FOUL      10-09.50(NWI)         
 12 Nutting, Holly             9 WESTRIDGE (S          10-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-07(NWI) 9-10.50(NWI)         
 13 Cobain, Chloe              9 MAYFIELD (G)          10-03.00   NWI 
     9-04(NWI) 7-11(NWI) 10-03(NWI)         
 14 Northrop, Katherine       11 WESTRIDGE (S           9-11.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 9-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Li, Ziyao                  9 WESTRIDGE (S           8-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      8-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Avila, Emily              11 PROVIDENCE B              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase           12 FLINTRIDGE P          34-07.50   NWI 
     34-07.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI)               
  2 Reyes, Alana              10 CHADWICK (SS          33-01.00   NWI 
     33-01(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 32-03(NWI)         
  3 Griffin, Zoe              10 MAYFIELD (G)          31-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-02(NWI) 31-10(NWI)         
  4 Dawson, Devon              9 CHADWICK (SS          29-06.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) 29-06(NWI) 29-03(NWI)         
  5 Habbachi, Yasmeen          9 MAYFIELD (G)          29-03.00   NWI 
     29-03(NWI) FOUL      29-01(NWI)         
 -- Michelena, Erin           10 MAYFIELD (G)              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goethals, Elizabeth       11 MAYFIELD (G)          24-02.00  
      24-02  21-09  23-05.50         
  2 Reyes, Alana              10 CHADWICK (SS          23-03.50  
      23-03.50  21-11.50  22-10         
  3 Bilu, Ella                 9 WESTRIDGE (S          23-01.50  
      21-11.50  22-11.50  23-01.50         
  4 Alvarado, Mia             11 CHADWICK (SS          22-09.50  
      FOUL  20-00  22-09.50         
  5 Reichmann, Jaime          11 WESTRIDGE (S          19-09.50  
      19-01.50  19-09.50  17-06         
  6 Barriga, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD (G)          19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Miera, Natalie            11 MAYFIELD (G)          19-03.00  
      18-09.50  18-02  19-03         
  8 Payne, Brooklyn            9 WESTRIDGE (S          18-11.00  
      18-08.50  FOUL  18-11         
  9 Zaki, Adeline             11 PROVIDENCE B          17-09.00  
      14-09  15-09  17-09         
 10 Venckus, Emilia           10 MAYFIELD (G)          16-07.50  
      15-11  16-04.50  16-07.50         
 11 Norton, Izzy               9 MAYFIELD (G)          15-01.50  
      12-03.50  14-04  15-01.50         
 12 Hastings, Fiona           11 WESTRIDGE (S          14-05.00  
      14-05  14-04  14-03         
 13 Angus, Ivy                 9 WESTRIDGE (S          13-08.50  
      12-08  12-08  13-08.50           
 14 Radisich, Isla             9 WESTRIDGE (S          13-05.00  
      12-04  13-05  12-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Demetriades, Theo         12 POLYTECHNIC              11.54   0.4  1 
  2 Radmilovich, Max          11 CHADWICK (SS             11.79   0.4  1 
  3 Mathews, Colin            12 POLYTECHNIC              12.16   0.4  1 
  4 Sawyer, Chad              10 CHADWICK (SS             12.25   0.4  1 
  5 Kuo, Theo                 11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.51   0.4  1 
  6 Marion Sims, Robbie       12 POLYTECHNIC              12.55  +0.0  2 
  7 Ziegler, Jack             10 CHADWICK (SS             12.67  +0.0  2 
  8 Kochoa, Alex              10 PROVIDENCE B             12.70  +0.0  2 
  9 Buhay, Enzo                9 PROVIDENCE B             13.04  +0.0  2 
 10 Mangabat, Marc            12 PROVIDENCE B             13.12  +0.0  2 
 11 Chorba, Alex              10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.13   0.4  1 
 12 Yum, Miles                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.26   0.4  1 
 13 Farber, Charlie            9 CHADWICK (SS             13.35   0.7  3 
 14 Teng, Marcus               9 CHADWICK (SS             13.52   0.7  3 
 15 Fey, Soren                 9 POLYTECHNIC              18.00   0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Furuta, Marvin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.36  +0.0  3 
  2 Nwacnia, Nnamdi           11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.74  +0.0  1 
  3 Sawyer, Chad              10 CHADWICK (SS             25.04  +0.0  1 
  4 Walker, Tenzin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             25.14   0.1  2 
  5 Galusha, Graham           10 CHADWICK (SS             25.68  +0.0  1 
  6 Kuo, Theo                 11 FLINTRIDGE P             25.76   0.1  2 
  7 Handler, Hayden           11 CHADWICK (SS             26.27   0.1  2 
  8 Willingham, Noah          10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.34  +0.0  1 
  9 Penaflor, Xander          12 PROVIDENCE B             26.64   0.3  4 
 10 Beck, Peyton              10 CHADWICK (SS             26.72   0.1  2 
 11 Yell, Dillon              10 PROVIDENCE B             26.73  +0.0  3 
 12 Cook, Malcolm              9 FLINTRIDGE P             26.86  +0.0  3 
 13 Mangabat, Marc            12 PROVIDENCE B             26.92   0.3  4 
 14 Yum, Miles                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.53  +0.0  3 
 15 Buhay, Enzo                9 PROVIDENCE B             27.87   0.1  2 
 16 Nickerson, Nikko           9 CHADWICK (SS             27.90  +0.0  3 
 17 Chorba, Alex              10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.99   0.1  2 
 18 Sullivan, CJ              10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.09  +0.0  3 
 19 Fey, Soren                 9 POLYTECHNIC              38.03   0.3  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McElrath, Terrance         9 POLYTECHNIC              52.71   1 
  2 Marko, Nathaniel          11 POLYTECHNIC              56.10   2 
  3 Rhone-Collins, Mikel      12 POLYTECHNIC              56.95   1 
  4 Beck, Peyton              10 CHADWICK (SS             57.47   1 
  5 Nwacnia, Nnamdi           11 FLINTRIDGE P             57.77   1 
  6 Yell, Dillon              10 PROVIDENCE B             57.80   1 
  7 Penaflor, Xander          12 PROVIDENCE B             58.48   1 
  8 Furuta, Marvin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             58.72   1 
  9 Walker, Tenzin            11 FLINTRIDGE P             59.24   1 
 10 Cook, Malcolm              9 FLINTRIDGE P             59.30   2 
 11 Willingham, Noah          10 FLINTRIDGE P             60.59   2 
 12 Sullivan, CJ              10 FLINTRIDGE P             63.55   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua            11 CHADWICK (SS           2:12.36  
  2 Bigby, William            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:14.04  
  3 Porcu, Martino            12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:14.16  
  4 Zernicki-Glover, Simon     9 POLYTECHNIC            2:19.95  
  5 Ginn, Ryan                10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:21.12  
  6 Saltzmann, Lars           12 CHADWICK (SS           2:21.55  
  7 Boyd, William             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:23.20  
  8 Yen, Liem                 12 POLYTECHNIC            2:25.14  
  9 Cordora, Ludovico          9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:25.95  
 10 Dejong, Liam              11 CHADWICK (SS           2:28.55  
 11 DeKunder, Caden            9 POLYTECHNIC            2:32.37  
 12 Poon, Brendan             10 POLYTECHNIC            2:34.88  
 13 Theberge, Ryan            11 CHADWICK (SS           2:37.72  
 14 Landsberg, Charles         9 CHADWICK (SS           2:51.40  
 15 Burleson, Liam             9 CHADWICK (SS           2:59.98  
 16 Segil, Jack                9 CHADWICK (SS           3:37.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua            11 CHADWICK (SS           5:04.00  
  2 Zernicki-Glover, Simon     9 POLYTECHNIC            5:08.03  
  3 Boyd, William             10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:10.35  
  4 Dejong, Liam              11 CHADWICK (SS           5:14.48  
  5 Saltzmann, Lars           12 CHADWICK (SS           5:16.76  
  6 DeKunder, Caden            9 POLYTECHNIC            5:21.42  
  7 Yen, Liem                 12 POLYTECHNIC            5:24.76  
  8 Poon, Brendan             10 POLYTECHNIC            5:49.30  
  9 Theberge, Ryan            11 CHADWICK (SS           5:54.91  
 10 Nickerson, Nikko           9 CHADWICK (SS           5:56.38  
 11 Landsberg, Charles         9 CHADWICK (SS           6:29.47  
 12 Burleson, Liam             9 CHADWICK (SS           6:39.64  
 13 Segil, Jack                9 CHADWICK (SS           7:27.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zernicki-Glover, Simon     9 POLYTECHNIC           11:27.32  
  2 Li, Carl                   9 FLINTRIDGE P          12:40.67  
  3 Goodman, Max              10 FLINTRIDGE P          13:05.55  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P             46.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'A'                        46.13  
     1) Demetriades, Theo 12            2) Mathews, Colin 12              
     3) McElrath, Terrance 9            4) Rhone-Collins, Mikel 12        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           3:39.74  
     1) Bigby, William 10               2) Boyd, William 10               
     3) Ginn, Ryan 10                   4) Martinez, Kevin 10             
  2 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'A'                      3:42.70  
     1) DeKunder, Caden 9               2) Demetriades, Theo 12           
     3) Marion Sims, Robbie 12          4) Marko, Nathaniel 11            
  3 POLYTECHNIC PASADENA (SS)  'B'                     x4:11.83  
     1) Mathews, Colin 12               2) McElrath, Terrance 9           
     3) Poon, Brendan 10                4) Rhone-Collins, Mikel 12        
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theberge, Ryan            11 CHADWICK (SS           4-11.00  
     4-08 4-11 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Ziegler, Jack             10 CHADWICK (SS                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Demetriades, Theo         12 POLYTECHNIC           20-11.50   NWI 
     19-07(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) 20-07(NWI)         
  2 Chen, Owen                12 CHADWICK (SS          19-00.00   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 18-10(NWI)         
  3 Martinez, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P          18-08.00   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) FOUL      18-08(NWI)         
  4 Matthews, Colin           12 POLYTECHNIC           18-07.00   NWI 
     18-07(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)         
  5 Nickerson, Nikko           9 CHADWICK (SS          16-04.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
  6 Yen, Liem                 12 POLYTECHNIC           11-11.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- DeKunder, Caden            9 POLYTECHNIC               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P          37-10.00   NWI 
     33-06(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 37-10(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kochoa, Alex              10 PROVIDENCE B          40-01.00  
      35-11  40-01  39-05.50           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chadwick (SS)               89        2) Mayfield (G) (SS)          63   
    3) Flintridge Prep (SS)        54        4) Westridge (SS)             41   
    5) Polytechnic Pasadena (SS)   29                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge Prep (SS)        71        2) Polytechnic Pasadena (SS)  70   
    3) Chadwick (SS)               49        4) Providence Burbank (SS)     8