Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2024 08:42 PM
                      Santa Fe Girls Duals #4 - 3/13/2024                      
     Sacred Heart vs Ramona Convent & San Gabriel Mission vs Bishop Conaty     
                                 Cathedral HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendoza, Ashley           11 BISHOP CONAT             13.60  +0.0  5 
  2 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART             13.99   0.2  1 
  3 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             14.07   0.2  1 
  4 Butler, Sariyah           12 BISHOP CONAT             14.16  +0.0  5 
  5 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             14.39   0.2  1 
  6 Gomez, Natalie            12 RAMONA CONVE             14.42   0.2  1 
  7 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             14.72  +0.0  3 
  8 Alvarado, Yvette          12 BISHOP CONAT             14.82  +0.0  5 
  9 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART             14.97   0.2  1 
 10 Nicoletti, Mya            11 SAN GABRIEL              15.15  +0.0  5 
 11 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE             15.36  +0.0  2 
 12 Brown, Katherine           9 RAMONA CONVE             15.38  +0.0  3 
 13 Rubio, Daniela            10 BISHOP CONAT             15.44   0.2  6 
 14 Velasco, Emily            10 BISHOP CONAT             15.52   0.2  6 
 15 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART             15.63  +0.0  2 
 16 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             15.65  +0.0  2 
 17 Rueda, Bella              10 SAN GABRIEL              15.76  +0.0  5 
 18 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE             15.79  +0.0  3 
 19 Valenzuela, Sofia          9 SAN GABRIEL              15.81  +0.0  5 
 20 Villa, Kim                10 SACRED HEART             15.85  +0.0  2 
 21 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             15.91  +0.0  2 
 22 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART             15.96  +0.0  3 
 23 Tesceno, Brena            10 SACRED HEART             15.98  +0.0  3 
 24 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART             16.27  +0.0  4 
 25 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             16.35   0.2  1 
 26 Flores, Sofia              9 BISHOP CONAT             16.79   0.2  6 
 27 Meza Rosas, Cynthia       11 SACRED HEART             16.81  +0.0  4 
 28 Gonzalez, Frankie          9 SACRED HEART             17.08  +0.0  3 
 29 Orozco, Briana             9 BISHOP CONAT             17.64   0.2  6 
 30 Villatoro, Stacey          9 SACRED HEART             19.47  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ashley           11 BISHOP CONAT             28.47  -0.8  4 
  2 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             28.56  -1.0  1 
  3 Gomez, Natalie            12 RAMONA CONVE             29.69  -1.0  1 
  4 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             29.74  -1.0  1 
  5 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             30.29  -1.0  1 
  6 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE             30.47  -1.0  1 
  7 Alvarado, Yvette          12 BISHOP CONAT             31.49  -0.8  4 
  8 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             31.94  -1.0  1 
  9 Nicoletti, Mya            11 SAN GABRIEL              32.75  -0.8  4 
 10 Rubio, Daniela            10 BISHOP CONAT             33.04  -1.0  5 
 11 Velasco, Emily            10 BISHOP CONAT             33.05  -1.0  5 
 12 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             33.20  -0.9  2 
 13 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE             33.40  -0.7  3 
 14 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART             34.24  -0.9  2 
 15 Valenzuela, Sofia          9 SAN GABRIEL              34.36  -0.8  4 
 16 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART             35.48  -0.9  2 
 17 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART             35.87  -0.7  3 
 18 Palapa, Areli             12 BISHOP CONAT             36.27  -1.1  6 
 19 Orozco, Briana             9 BISHOP CONAT             36.30  -1.1  6 
 20 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE             36.39  -0.7  3 
 21 Meza Rosas, Cynthia       11 SACRED HEART             36.47  -0.9  2 
 22 Flores, Sofia              9 BISHOP CONAT             36.56  -1.0  5 
 23 Gonzalez, Frankie          9 SACRED HEART             38.22  -0.7  3 
 24 Gorman, Lila              11 RAMONA CONVE             38.47  -0.7  3 
 25 Carillo, Brianna           9 SAN GABRIEL              38.48  -1.0  5 
 26 Lima, Natalia              9 SAN GABRIEL              39.02  -1.0  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             64.45   1 
  2 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE             66.67   1 
  3 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE             68.11   1 
  4 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE             68.99   1 
  5 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE             69.30   2 
  6 Fox, Sienna                9 RAMONA CONVE             72.45   2 
  7 Velasco, Jennifer         11 BISHOP CONAT             74.01   3 
  8 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             74.29   2 
  9 Delgado, Valerie          10 SAN GABRIEL              75.45   3 
 10 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             76.57   2 
 11 Palapa, Areli             12 BISHOP CONAT             77.42   3 
 12 Gutierrez, Karla          12 SAN GABRIEL              78.50   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 SACRED HEART             79.37   1 
 14 Serrano, Juliette         11 RAMONA CONVE             79.91   2 
 15 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART           1:21.33   1 
 16 Orozco, Briana             9 BISHOP CONAT           1:25.39   2 
 17 Lima, Natalia              9 SAN GABRIEL            1:28.95   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE           2:58.01   1 
  2 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           2:58.65   1 
  3 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           2:59.77   1 
  4 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           3:00.74   1 
  5 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE           3:04.82   1 
  6 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           3:06.98   1 
  7 Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora    9 SAN GABRIEL            3:07.56   2 
  8 Wilson, Leticia           12 RAMONA CONVE           3:11.85   1 
  9 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           3:14.10   1 
 10 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           3:17.44   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 SACRED HEART           3:19.62   1 
 12 Khan, Cyan                12 SAN GABRIEL            3:34.23   2 
 13 Flores, Princess           9 SACRED HEART           3:36.38   1 
 14 Palapa, Areli             12 BISHOP CONAT           3:36.77   2 
 15 Brown, Katherine           9 RAMONA CONVE           3:52.21   1 
 16 Velasco, Jennifer         11 BISHOP CONAT           3:54.28   2 
 17 Ng, Audrey                 9 SAN GABRIEL            4:14.92   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE           6:25.50  
  2 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           6:28.11  
  3 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE           6:28.14  
  4 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE           6:42.67  
  5 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           6:45.73  
  6 Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora    9 SAN GABRIEL            6:47.40  
  7 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           6:56.82  
  8 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           6:59.07  
  9 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           7:04.35  
 10 Papaqui, Naomi            11 BISHOP CONAT           7:06.03  
 11 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           7:24.37  
 12 Wilson, Leticia           12 RAMONA CONVE           7:27.52  
 13 Khan, Cyan                12 SAN GABRIEL            8:37.79  
 14 Ng, Audrey                 9 SAN GABRIEL            9:12.22  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART          14:38.23  
  2 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE          15:03.97  
  3 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART          15:36.80  
  4 Olmos, Zoe                 9 SACRED HEART          17:19.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             18.49   0.6  1 
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             18.80   0.6  1 
  3 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             20.08   0.6  1 
  4 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             20.95   0.6  1 
  5 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             22.11   1.2  2 
  6 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             22.46   1.2  2 
  7 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART             22.67   0.6  1 
  8 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             23.09   1.2  2 
  9 Carillo, Brianna           9 SAN GABRIEL              23.29   0.5  3 
 10 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             24.57   0.5  3 
 11 Delgadillo, Karie         11 BISHOP CONAT             25.57   0.5  3 
 12 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART             28.35   1.2  2 
 13 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART             32.22   1.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             52.71   1 
  2 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             55.34   1 
  3 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             57.94   1 
  4 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             60.24   2 
  5 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             62.20   2 
  6 Delgadillo, Karie         11 BISHOP CONAT             65.27   3 
  7 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             67.04   2 
  8 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE             67.66   2 
  9 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             69.17   2 
 10 Gorman, Lila              11 RAMONA CONVE             72.78   2 
 11 Carillo, Brianna           9 SAN GABRIEL              74.20   3 
 12 Gutierrez, Karla          12 SAN GABRIEL              77.08   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                            54.72   1 
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Delgado, Zairah 9              
     3) Diaz, Alison 11                 4) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
  2 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                   55.44   1 
     1) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         2) Gomez, Natalie 12              
     3) Zuletta, Adriana 11             4) Gomez, Dayanara 9              
  3 BISHOP CONATY - OUR LADY OF  'A'                      55.67   2 
     1) Butler, Sariyah 12              2) Mendoza, Ashley 11             
     3) Velasco, Emily 10               4) Alvarado, Yvette 12            
  4 SAN GABRIEL MISSION  'A'                              59.74   2 
     1) Delgado, Valerie 10             2) Valenzuela, Sofia 9            
     3) Rueda, Bella 10                 4) Nicoletti, Mya 11              
  5 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'B'                           x62.52   1 
     1) Duran, Lia 12                   2) Villa, Kim 10                  
     3) Cruz, Natalie 9                 4) Fujimura, Samantha 12          
  6 BISHOP CONATY - OUR LADY OF  'B'                     x63.74   2 
     1) Flores, Sofia 9                 2) Orozco, Briana 9               
     3) Ayala, Samantha 12              4) Rubio, Daniela 10              
 -- RAMONA CONVENT  'B'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Zepeda, Isabella 10             2) Valencia, Naya 9               
     3) Valente, Idalia 9               4) Amper, Kaitlyn 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          4:33.20  
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Botts, Xitlali 12              
     3) Delgado, Zairah 9               4) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
  2 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                 4:42.48  
     1) Prokopec Urueta, Anna 11        2) Zuletta, Adriana 11            
     3) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         4) Gomez, Dayanara 9              
  3 BISHOP CONATY - OUR LADY OF  'A'                    5:16.00  
     1) Delgadillo, Karie 11            2) Butler, Sariyah 12             
     3) Papaqui, Naomi 11               4) Velasco, Jennifer 11           
  4 SAN GABRIEL MISSION  'A'                            5:39.19  
     1) Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora 9       2) Delgado, Valerie 10            
     3) Khan, Cyan 12                   4) Gutierrez, Karla 12            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE           4-02.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART           4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART          J4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    X 
  4 Requeno, Isabella         11 RAMONA CONVE           3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART          J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          J3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ashley           11 BISHOP CONAT          14-05.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-05(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          13-02.00   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 13-02(NWI)         
  3 Alvarado, Yvette          12 BISHOP CONAT          13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) 13-00(NWI)         
  4 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE          12-09.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-02(NWI)         
  5 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART          12-07.50   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)           
  6 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE          11-06.50   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART          11-05.50   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI)         
  8 Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora    9 SAN GABRIEL           11-03.50   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) FOUL      7-06(NWI)         
  9 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART          11-01.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) FOUL      11-01(NWI)         
 10 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE          10-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-11(NWI) 10-08(NWI)         
 11 Villa, Kim                10 SACRED HEART          10-00.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 10-00(NWI)            
 12 Gutierrez, Karla          12 SAN GABRIEL            9-03.00   NWI 
     9-03(NWI) x  x             
 13 Carillo, Brianna           9 SAN GABRIEL            8-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-09(NWI) 8-08(NWI)         
 14 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART           7-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7-02(NWI)           
 -- Khan, Cyan                12 SAN GABRIEL               FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART          25-08.75   NWI 
     25-04.25(NWI) 25-08.75(NWI) 25-01.50(NWI)           
  2 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE          25-06.00   NWI 
     24-00.25(NWI) 25-06(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          25-00.50   NWI 
     21-03(NWI) 24-00(NWI) 25-00.50(NWI)           
  4 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART          23-07.25   NWI 
     23-07.25(NWI) 23-03.75(NWI) 21-00(NWI)            
  5 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART          21-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-10.25(NWI)         
  6 Arellano, Marie           11 SACRED HEART          21-08.00   NWI 
     21-08(NWI) FOUL      19-05(NWI)         
  7 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART          21-04.00   NWI 
     19-07.75(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 21-04(NWI)         
  8 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE          21-02.75   NWI 
     21-02.75(NWI) 19-09(NWI)            
  9 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE          20-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-07(NWI) 20-11(NWI)         
 10 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART          20-01.75   NWI 
     20-01.75(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          28-03.50  
      24-11.25  28-03.50  26-10.25         
  2 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE          27-08.25  
      25-08  27-08.25  22-09         
  3 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART          24-05.00  
      23-09  23-10  24-05         
  4 Ruedaflores, Dalina       11 RAMONA CONVE          22-11.00  
      22-07.50  22-11  21-09.50         
  5 Salazar, Angeli           11 RAMONA CONVE          22-05.50  
      21-00  21-06  22-05.50         
  6 Requeno, Isabella         11 RAMONA CONVE          21-10.00  
      21-04  21-10  2-10         
  7 Neth, Monyneath           11 RAMONA CONVE          21-09.50  
      21-09.50  21-05.25  21-01         
  8 Zuletta, Danielle         10 RAMONA CONVE          21-01.50  
      20-08  20-06.25  21-01.50           
  9 Guzman, Natasha           11 RAMONA CONVE          21-01.00  
      19-06  21-01  20-11.50         
 10 Rosales, Gabriela         12 RAMONA CONVE          20-08.50  
      19-03.50  20-04.50  20-08.50         
 11 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE          20-02.00  
      20-02  18-03  19-02         
 12 Owotada, Sara             10 BISHOP CONAT          19-09.50  
      17-07  19-09.50  19-06.50         
 13 Valdez, Mia               11 RAMONA CONVE          19-05.00  
      18-11.75  18-04  19-05         
 14 Vidriales, Paulina        12 BISHOP CONAT          19-01.75  
      19-01.75  17-07.25  18-05.50         
 15 Fujimura, Samantha        12 SACRED HEART          19-01.00  
      18-06  17-02  19-01         
 16 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART          16-05.00  
      16-05  15-09  FOUL         
 17 Santana, Emma             10 SACRED HEART          16-03.75  
      16-03  16-03.75  14-11         
 18 Olmos, Isabella           12 BISHOP CONAT          16-03.50  
      16-03.50  15-07.50  15-06.50         
 19 Tesceno, Brena            10 SACRED HEART          15-10.50  
      15-02.50  15-10.50  15-07         
 20 Guiterrez, Alana           9 RAMONA CONVE          15-08.50  
      15-03.50  15-06  15-08.50         
 21 Perez, Melanie            10 BISHOP CONAT          14-06.75  
      14-03  14-06.75  14-04         
 22 Villatoro, Stacey          9 SACRED HEART          13-01.50  
      13-01.50  11-06  FOUL         




                                Dual Meet Scores

                                     Women

        Sacred Heart of Jesus   60.00     58.00  Ramona Convent

  Bishop Conaty - Our Lady of   62.00     28.00  San Gabriel Mission