Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2024 07:23 PM
               Loyola/Marymount vs Harvard-Westlake - 3/13/2024                
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results  




                                
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Vicky               11 Harvard-West             13.29  -1.0 
  2 Faucheux, Tallulah         9 Marymount                13.39  -1.0 
  3 Grant, Madisyn            11 Harvard-West             13.54  -1.0 
  4 Wierzba, Maya             10 Marymount                13.72  -1.0 
  5 Frankel, Avery            10 Marymount                14.28  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Faucheux, Tallulah         9 Marymount                27.47  -0.3 
  2 Williford, Alisa          10 Harvard-West             27.96  -0.3 
  3 Rakfeldt, Sofia           11 Harvard-West             30.71  -0.3 
  4 Gallagher, Allie           9 Marymount                31.48  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faucheux, Tallulah         9 Marymount                61.81  
  2 Williford, Alisa          10 Harvard-West             62.09  
  3 Reese, Ashle              11 Harvard-West             64.17  
  4 Yang, Helen               12 Harvard-West             68.61  
  5 Gallagher, Allie           9 Marymount                69.36  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahn, Emily                11 Harvard-West           2:35.99  
       1:20.352 (1:20.352)        2:35.984 (1:15.632)
  2 Yang, Helen               12 Harvard-West           2:41.51  
       1:21.232 (1:21.232)        2:41.506 (1:20.274)
  3 Leclerc, Chloe            10 Harvard-West           2:43.77  
       1:21.770 (1:21.770)        2:43.767 (1:21.997)
  4 Graber, Ella              11 Harvard-West           2:44.68  
       1:22.312 (1:22.312)        2:44.675 (1:22.363)
  5 Lee, Iona                 12 Harvard-West           3:01.79  
       1:26.445 (1:26.445)        3:01.783 (1:35.338)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirman, Elle               9 Harvard-West           5:38.53  
       1:28.544 (1:28.544)        2:53.289 (1:24.745)        4:16.440 (1:23.152)
       5:38.524 (1:22.085)
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               12 Harvard-West           5:38.55  
       1:28.515 (1:28.515)        2:53.210 (1:24.696)        4:16.466 (1:23.257)
       5:38.541 (1:22.075)
  3 Ahn, Emily                11 Harvard-West           5:40.00  
       1:28.757 (1:28.757)        2:53.434 (1:24.677)        4:18.808 (1:25.375)
       5:39.997 (1:21.189)
  4 Kumar, Saisha             11 Harvard-West           5:50.10  
       1:28.844 (1:28.844)        2:53.555 (1:24.711)        4:19.389 (1:25.834)
       5:50.097 (1:30.709)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kumar, Saisha             11 Harvard-West          13:54.44  
  2 Graber, Ella              11 Harvard-West          13:54.69  
  3 Lee, Iona                 12 Harvard-West          13:55.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 Harvard-West             16.95  -1.8 
  2 Chang, Satya              11 Harvard-West             18.67  -1.8 
  3 Davis, Piper              10 Marymount                19.12  -1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chang, Satya              11 Harvard-West             53.55  
  2 Dadlani, Nikki            11 Harvard-West             61.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.94  
     1) Williford, Alisa 10             2) Jennings, Anna 12              
     3) Weinstein, Camille 12           4) Pugh, Vicky 11                 
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        53.49  
     1) Wierzba, Maya 10                2) Frankel, Avery 10              
     3) Davis, Piper 10                 4) Faucheux, Tallulah 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:28.43  
     1) Williford, Alisa 10             2) Reese, Ashle 11                
     3) Ahn, Emily 11                   4) Leclerc, Chloe 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna            12 Harvard-West           4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Santos, Saskia            12 Marymount              4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rakfeldt, Sofia           11 Harvard-West          11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Rhee, Mimi                11 Harvard-West           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  3 Dadlani, Nikki            11 Harvard-West           8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Piper              10 Marymount              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna            12 Harvard-West          16-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-01.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI) 16-06(NWI)       
  2 Rhee, Mimi                11 Harvard-West          16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      15-02.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)      
  3 Weinstein, Camille        12 Harvard-West          16-01.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)      
  4 Klostermann, Milla        12 Marymount             15-05.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-03(NWI) FOUL      15-05(NWI)      
  5 Davis, Piper              10 Marymount             13-00.25   NWI 
     13-00.25(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)      
  6 Dadlani, Nikki            11 Harvard-West          12-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-10(NWI) 12-10(NWI)       
  7 Daniels, Dawni            10 Marymount             10-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-00(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 10-05(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 Harvard-West          33-01.25   NWI 
     32-10(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 33-01.25(NWI) 31-02.25(NWI)      
  2 Rhee, Mimi                11 Harvard-West          32-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-04(NWI) 31-09.25(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI)       
  3 Frankel, Avery            10 Marymount             27-04.50   NWI 
     25-05(NWI) 26-05.25(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI) 26-02.25(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frankel, Avery            10 Marymount             30-06.00  
      28-05  30-05.50  30-06  28-09      
  2 Klostermann, Milla        12 Marymount             28-09.00  
      27-10  28-09  27-08  24-05      
  3 Daniels, Dawni            10 Marymount             23-03.50  
      22-04  21-09  22-09  23-03.50      
  4 Ursini, Emilia            10 Marymount             20-10.50  
      20-10.50  19-08  19-10  18-11      
  5 Robinson, Brooklynn        9 Marymount             18-09.00  
      17-09  18-01.50  16-11.50  18-09       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Nia             10 Harvard-West             14.13  -0.9  1 
  2 Orwitz, Siena             10 Harvard-West             14.25  -0.9  1 
  3 Haqq, Shyla               10 Harvard-West             14.33  -0.6  2 
  4 Holly, Madi               10 Harvard-West             14.72  -0.9  1 
  5 Bibring, Harper           10 Harvard-West             15.02  -0.6  2 
  6 Roberts, Micaela           9 Marymount                15.10  -0.9  1 
  7 Knapp, Allison             9 Marymount                15.23  -0.6  2 
  8 Hedayati, Ariana          10 Marymount                15.44  -0.9  1 
  9 Rogers, Jordan             9 Harvard-West             15.62  -0.6  2 
 10 Tesoriero, Stella         10 Marymount                16.00  -0.9  1 
 11 Flaherty, Makenna          9 Marymount                16.07  -0.6  2 
 12 O'Donnell, Maeve           9 Marymount                16.18  -0.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Haqq, Shyla               10 Harvard-West             28.86  -0.5  1 
  2 Shin, Hanna                9 Harvard-West             30.36  -0.5  1 
  3 Harvey, Aneres             9 Harvard-West             30.71  -0.5  1 
  4 Roberts, Micaela           9 Marymount                31.13  -0.5  1 
  5 Carter-Osterberg, Keilan   9 Harvard-West             31.75  -1.2  2 
  6 Knapp, Allison             9 Marymount                31.78  -0.5  1 
  7 Moss, Finley               9 Marymount                32.29  -1.2  2 
  8 Chausovsky, Sofia          9 Marymount                32.81  -1.2  2 
  9 Hedayati, Ariana          10 Marymount                33.31  -0.5  1 
 10 Flaherty, Makenna          9 Marymount                35.18  -1.2  2 
 11 Heller, Jordan             9 Marymount                35.71  -1.2  2 
 -- Holly, Madi               10 Harvard-West               DNS  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Rebecca            9 Marymount                68.68  
  2 Shin, Hanna                9 Harvard-West             70.26  
  3 Chausovsky, Sofia          9 Marymount                73.32  
 -- Harvey, Aneres             9 Harvard-West               DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Krassel, Maisie        10 Marymount              2:50.04  
  2 Reyes, Avery              10 Marymount              3:02.64  
  3 Hoberg, Laura             11 Marymount              3:02.90  
  4 Beckman, Marlo            11 Harvard-West           3:03.10  
  5 Morton, Rebecca            9 Marymount              3:05.62  
  6 Ursini, Emilia            10 Marymount              3:06.60  
  7 Enayati, Donna             9 Harvard-West           3:15.86  
  8 Nix, Caitlin              10 Marymount              3:19.61  
  9 Allegrette, Lola          10 Marymount              3:19.79  
 10 Redd, Natalie              9 Marymount              3:33.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kate              9 Harvard-West           6:42.88  
  2 Hoberg, Laura             11 Marymount              6:51.96  
  3 Enayati, Donna             9 Harvard-West           7:02.06  
  4 Redd, Natalie              9 Marymount              7:15.44  
  5 Nix, Caitlin              10 Marymount              7:39.83  
  6 Hoalst, Belle             10 Marymount              8:17.37  
  7 Boccella, Riley           10 Marymount              8:45.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kate              9 Harvard-West          13:54.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Heller, Jordan             9 Marymount                23.45  -0.5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 55.46  
     1) Haqq, Shyla 10                  2) Harvey, Aneres 9               
     3) Shin, Hanna 9                   4) Orwitz, Siena 10               
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        59.53  
     1) Tesoriero, Stella 10            2) Hedayati, Ariana 10            
     3) Knapp, Allison 9                4) Roberts, Micaela 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'B'                                     x5:05.31  
     1) Moss, Finley 9                  2) O'Donnell, Maeve 9             
     3) de Krassel, Maisie 10           4) Ursini, Emilia 10              
  2 Marymount  'A'                                      5:19.11  
     1) Tesoriero, Stella 10            2) Chausovsky, Sofia 9            
     3) Flaherty, Makenna 9             4) Heller, Jordan 9               
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bibring, Harper           10 Harvard-West           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Orwitz, Siena             10 Harvard-West          J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tesoriero, Stella         10 Marymount              3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Pryor, Jaida              12 Harvard-West          J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 Harvard-West           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davies, Agatha            10 Harvard-West          J8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beckman, Marlo            11 Harvard-West           6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Orwitz, Siena             10 Harvard-West          13-03.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 13-00.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)           
  2 Pryor, Jaida              12 Harvard-West         J13-03.50   NWI 
     7-07.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Bibring, Harper           10 Harvard-West          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Lawrence, Nia             10 Harvard-West          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
  5 Tan, Ava                  10 Harvard-West          12-00.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-00(NWI)         
  6 Davies, Agatha            10 Harvard-West          11-09.00   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-03(NWI)         
  7 Moss, Finley               9 Marymount             11-07.75   NWI 
     11-07.75(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-05(NWI)       
  8 Carter-Osterberg, Keilan   9 Harvard-West          11-06.50   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  9 Rogers, Jordan             9 Harvard-West          11-06.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) FOUL      11-04(NWI)         
 10 Roberts, Micaela           9 Marymount             11-05.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI) 11-05(NWI)      
 11 Vourgourakis, Zoe         10 Harvard-West         J11-05.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 9-07.25(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)           
 12 Knapp, Allison             9 Marymount             11-00.00   NWI 
     10-07.50(NWI) 10-07(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 10-05(NWI)       
 13 Beckman, Marlo            11 Harvard-West          10-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-04.50(NWI) 10-06.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bibring, Harper           10 Harvard-West          29-10.50   NWI 
     26-10.50(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 28-09(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)      
  2 Orwitz, Siena             10 Harvard-West          27-01.25   NWI 
     25-05.25(NWI) 26-04.25(NWI) 26-10.50(NWI) 27-01.25(NWI)      
  3 Morton, Rebecca            9 Marymount             25-08.25   NWI 
     25-08.25(NWI) FOUL      23-03.75(NWI) 22-00.25(NWI)      
  4 Tan, Ava                  10 Harvard-West          25-07.75   NWI 
     24-03.25(NWI) 25-01.25(NWI) 24-05(NWI) 25-07.75(NWI)      
  5 Moss, Finley               9 Marymount             24-04.00   NWI 
     23-10(NWI) 23-05(NWI) FOUL      24-04(NWI)      
  6 Rogers, Jordan             9 Harvard-West          23-09.25   NWI 
     22-11(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 22-02(NWI) 23-09.25(NWI)      
  7 Vourgourakis, Zoe         10 Harvard-West          21-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      21-04(NWI) 21-06.50(NWI) FOUL           
 -- Carter-Osterberg, Keilan   9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursini, Emilia            10 Marymount             21-10.50  
  2 Robinson, Brooklynn        9 Marymount             18-09.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morris, Sean              10 Loyola                   11.33  -1.5 
  2 Davis, Jayden             10 Loyola                   11.35  -1.5 
  3 Martini, Leonardo         12 Loyola                   11.70  -1.5 
  4 Walter, Kurtis             9 Harvard-West             11.71  -1.5 
  5 Davis, Wynne              10 Harvard-West             11.76  -1.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walter, Kurtis             9 Harvard-West             23.36  -0.3 
  2 Wimbley, Xavier            9 Loyola                   23.78  -0.3  23.776
  3 Tooley, Grayson           12 Harvard-West             23.78  -0.3  23.778
  4 Davis, Wynne              10 Harvard-West             24.16  -0.3 
  5 Gallardo, Ethan           11 Loyola                   24.30  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usher, Aidan              10 Harvard-West             50.83  
  2 Milburn, Aaron            12 Harvard-West             51.13  
  3 McGough, Hudson           11 Loyola                   52.57  
  4 McGough, Declan           11 Loyola                   53.80  
 -- Mueller, John             12 Loyola                     DNF  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavon, Aaron              11 Loyola                 1:58.82  
        58.816 (58.816)  1:58.812 (59.997)
  2 Krenzer, Chance           11 Harvard-West           2:00.85  
       1:01.180 (1:01.180)          2:00.845 (59.665)
  3 Adams, Jackson            12 Harvard-West           2:02.38  
       1:01.621 (1:01.621)        2:02.371 (1:00.750)
  4 Banegas, Alvaro           11 Loyola                 2:03.07  
       1:01.349 (1:01.349)        2:03.067 (1:01.719)
  5 Cornell, Alex             11 Loyola                 2:06.07  
       1:01.659 (1:01.659)        2:06.063 (1:04.405)
  6 Vadgama, Devan            10 Loyola                 2:06.23  
       1:01.921 (1:01.921)        2:06.224 (1:04.304)
  7 Weng, Christopher         12 Harvard-West           2:07.63  
       1:02.182 (1:02.182)        2:07.623 (1:05.441)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corboy, Finn              12 Loyola                 4:49.65  
       1:22.206 (1:22.206)        2:42.835 (1:20.629)        3:48.132 (1:05.298)
       4:49.643 (1:01.511)
  2 Sykes, Grant              12 Harvard-West           4:50.53  
       1:22.217 (1:22.217)        2:42.829 (1:20.613)        3:49.879 (1:07.051)
       4:50.530 (1:00.651)
  3 Wimbish, Franklin         11 Harvard-West           4:52.04  
       1:22.761 (1:22.761)        2:42.947 (1:20.187)        3:48.710 (1:05.763)
       4:52.037 (1:03.327)
  4 Cruz, Noah                11 Loyola                 4:53.55  
       1:22.371 (1:22.371)        2:43.011 (1:20.640)        3:50.504 (1:07.494)
       4:53.542 (1:03.038)
  5 Abemayor, Charles         10 Harvard-West           4:54.42  
       1:22.622 (1:22.622)        2:43.308 (1:20.686)        3:52.674 (1:09.366)
       4:54.415 (1:01.742)
  6 Sanavio, Matteo           12 Loyola                 4:54.50  
       1:22.472 (1:22.472)        2:43.103 (1:20.631)        3:51.314 (1:08.212)
       4:54.497 (1:03.183)
  7 Sonneborn, Will           12 Harvard-West           4:55.08  
       1:22.520 (1:22.520)        2:43.520 (1:21.000)        3:51.397 (1:07.878)
       4:55.072 (1:03.675)
  8 Craig, Leo                12 Harvard-West           4:58.90  
       1:22.319 (1:22.319)        2:43.290 (1:20.972)        3:52.048 (1:08.758)
       4:58.894 (1:06.846)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sykes, Grant              12 Harvard-West          10:15.73  
  2 Wimbish, Franklin         11 Harvard-West          10:15.99  
  3 Craig, Leo                12 Harvard-West          10:16.86  
  4 Abemayor, Charles         10 Harvard-West          10:22.05  
  5 Sonneborn, Will           12 Harvard-West          10:26.12  
  6 Michaelson, Aidan         12 Harvard-West          10:43.53  
  7 Ogami, Renzo              10 Loyola                10:46.01  
  8 Pavon, Aaron              11 Loyola                10:46.06  
  9 Felix, Brandon            10 Loyola                10:47.26  
 10 Banegas, Alvaro           11 Loyola                10:49.23  
 11 Corboy, Finn              12 Loyola                10:49.33  
 12 Cruz, Noah                11 Loyola                10:49.57  
 13 Nur, Silas                10 Loyola                10:50.37  
 14 Sanavio, Matteo           12 Loyola                10:50.46  
 15 Cornell, Alex             11 Loyola                10:57.61  
 16 Muldoon, Declan (Zico)    11 Loyola                13:22.82  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baggot, Columban           9 Loyola                   16.15  -1.4 
  2 Neirick, Pierce           11 Harvard-West             16.90  -1.4 
  3 Walline, Mason            11 Harvard-West             17.22  -1.4 
  4 Conroy, Calvin            12 Loyola                   18.09  -1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walline, Mason            11 Harvard-West             42.51  
  2 Conroy, Calvin            12 Loyola                   43.18  
  3 Neirick, Pierce           11 Harvard-West             44.46  
  4 Valdes, Desi              11 Loyola                   45.21  
  5 Middlesworth, Sam         10 Loyola                   45.35  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           43.30  
     1) Valdes, Desi 11                 2) Gallardo, Ethan 11             
     3) Morris, Sean 10                 4) Davis, Jayden 10               
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 44.27  
     1) Tooley, Grayson 12              2) Usher, Aidan 10                
     3) Davis, Wynne 10                 4) Walter, Kurtis 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:30.74  
     1) Walter, Kurtis 9                2) Usher, Aidan 10                
     3) Krenzer, Chance 11              4) Milburn, Aaron 12              
        54.068 (54.068)  1:46.173 (52.105)  2:40.183 (54.010)  3:30.732 (50.549)
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         3:33.39  
     1) McGough, Hudson 11              2) McGough, Declan 11             
     3) Gallardo, Ethan 11              4) Martini, Leonardo 12           
        52.480 (52.480)  1:45.697 (53.217)  2:40.018 (54.322)  3:33.381 (53.364)
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x3:47.25  
     1) Adams, Jackson 12               2) Weng, Christopher 12           
     3) Tooley, Grayson 12              4) Walline, Mason 11              
        55.548 (55.548)  1:53.429 (57.882)  2:52.238 (58.810)  3:47.243 (55.005)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filippone, Jude           12 Loyola                 6-03.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nur, Zane                 12 Loyola                 5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Robertson, John           12 Loyola                 5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Neirick, Pierce           11 Harvard-West          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ruisanchez, Jose          11 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Usher, Aidan              10 Harvard-West                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Quinn           10 Harvard-West          12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 Harvard-West          11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O   XXO   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Wain, Henry               10 Harvard-West         J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Fix, Brodie               12 Loyola               J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Lakey, Everett            11 Harvard-West         J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Salazar, Evan             11 Loyola                10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O     O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tooley, Grayson           12 Harvard-West          21-05.00   NWI 
     21-05(NWI) 20-08(NWI)            
  2 Ruisanchez, Jose          11 Loyola                20-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-02(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI)       
  3 Nur, Zane                 12 Loyola                19-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-04(NWI) 19-11(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Valdes, Desi              11 Loyola                19-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-03(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)      
  5 Robertson, John           12 Loyola                18-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-06.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)      
  6 Hamilton, Quinn           10 Harvard-West          17-11.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 16-08(NWI)         
  7 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 Harvard-West          17-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02(NWI)         
  8 Sparks, Dashiell          10 Harvard-West          16-09.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 15-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  9 Lakey, Everett            11 Harvard-West          15-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)      
 10 Wain, Henry               10 Harvard-West          15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) FOUL      13-10.50(NWI)         
 -- Wimbley, Xavier            9 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Filippone, Jude           12 Loyola                42-01.50   NWI 
     40-07.50(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) 42-01.50(NWI) 41-04(NWI)       
  2 Sparks, Dashiell          10 Harvard-West          39-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-08.50(NWI) 39-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ruisanchez, Jose          11 Loyola                39-05.50   NWI 
     36-05.50(NWI) 37-11.50(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 39-05.50(NWI)      
  4 Nur, Zane                 12 Loyola                39-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westbrooks, Rashad        12 Loyola                47-06.00  
      46-00  47-06  FOUL  46-08.50  44-03  45-10.50
  2 Park, Sammi               11 Loyola                36-01.00  
      35-08.50  35-05  36-01  FOUL  34-01.50  FOUL
  3 Danesky, Dillon           11 Loyola                34-11.00  
      FOUL  34-08.50  FOUL  34-11  34-09  34-09
  4 Linnekens, Barron         10 Harvard-West          34-04.00  
      33-01  34-04  33-00  33-00.50  32-10  33-07
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beischl, Luka             12 Loyola                   11.89  -1.9  1 
  2 Argueta, Jacob            11 Loyola                   12.11  -1.9  1 
  3 Notar, Lawrence           11 Loyola                   12.28  -1.9  1 
  4 Lally, Sean               10 Loyola                   12.33  -0.6  6 
  5 Monaghan, Rogan           11 Loyola                   12.50  -2.0  4 
  6 Beede, Jackson            11 Loyola                   12.72  -1.7  5 
  7 Jimenez, JJ               10 Harvard-West             12.75  -1.9  1 
  8 Napier, Nolan             12 Loyola                   12.86  -1.9  2 
  9 Horan, John               10 Loyola                   12.95  -0.6  6 
 10 Winters, Rex              11 Loyola                   13.01  -2.5  3 
 11 Orus, Sebastian           11 Loyola                   13.08  -2.5  3 
 12 Wu, Vicente               11 Loyola                   13.09  -2.5  3 
 13 Calderon Ayala, Jose      11 Loyola                   13.14  -1.7  5 
 14 Jackson, Reginald         10 Loyola                   13.21  -0.6  6 
 15 Sheppard, Jett            10 Loyola                   13.22  -1.7  5 
 16 Gomez, Jose               11 Loyola                   13.35  -2.0  4 
 17 Krieger, Michael          10 Loyola                   13.43  -0.6  6 
 18 Morse, Jack               10 Loyola                   13.53  -0.6  6 
 19 Ortiz, Xavier             10 Loyola                   13.58  -1.7  5 
 20 Johnson, Jasiri            9 Harvard-West             13.68  -1.9  1 
 21 Walter, Charlie           11 Loyola                   13.95  -2.5  3 
 22 Zamora, Andrew            12 Loyola                   13.96  -1.9  2  13.951
 23 Danesky, Dillon           11 Loyola                   13.96  -1.7  5  13.960
 24 Hernandez, Matthew        11 Loyola                   14.04  -2.0  4 
 25 Ashkar, Andrew            10 Loyola                   14.81  -0.6  6 
 26 Castillo, Eric            11 Loyola                   14.96  -1.7  5 
 -- Escobar, Sebastian        12 Loyola                     DNS  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christopher, Samuel       12 Harvard-West             24.74  +0.0  1 
  2 Bacon, Ryan               11 Loyola                   25.04  +0.0  1 
  3 Eskander, Benjamin        11 Loyola                   25.34  +0.0  1 
  4 Detterich, Kai            11 Loyola                   25.42  +0.0  1 
  5 Felix, Alejandro           9 Loyola                   25.45  +0.0  3 
  6 Herrera, Samuel            9 Loyola                   25.69  -0.1  2 
  7 Diels, Luke                9 Loyola                   26.14  +0.0  3 
  8 Lee, Jack                  9 Harvard-West             26.21  -0.1  2 
  9 Vanis, Brendan             9 Loyola                   26.45   1.2  4 
 10 Hernandez-Robinson, Pete   9 Loyola                   26.46   1.2  4 
 11 Groves, Henry (Harry)      9 Loyola                   26.67   1.2  4 
 12 Blakes, Toussaint (David  12 Loyola                   27.07  -0.1  2 
 13 Wetzel, William           10 Loyola                   27.13  +0.0  3 
 14 Beuth, Hudson              9 Loyola                   27.32  +0.0  3 
 15 Villaluz, Logan            9 Loyola                   27.69   1.2  4 
 16 Tsega, Henok              11 Loyola                   27.98   1.2  4 
 17 Walter, Luke               9 Loyola                   27.99   1.2  4 
 18 Rindone, Andrew            9 Harvard-West             28.94  -0.1  2 
 19 Johnson, Jasiri            9 Harvard-West             29.34  -0.1  2 
 -- Aberman, King              9 Loyola                     DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Markus            12 Harvard-West             55.50  
  2 Bacon, Ryan               11 Loyola                   56.32  
  3 Felix, Alejandro           9 Loyola                   56.85  
  4 Aberman, King              9 Loyola                   57.28  
  5 Mazdisnian, Aidan         11 Harvard-West             57.46  
  6 Phillips, Brock           12 Harvard-West             61.11  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Luke               10 Loyola                 2:14.15  
  2 Olea, Emiliano            11 Loyola                 2:14.69  
  3 Horstman, Spencer          9 Loyola                 2:15.79  
  4 Garmon, Cassius           11 Loyola                 2:36.69  
  5 Queano, Manuel (Kyle)     11 Loyola                 2:36.73  
  6 Clement, Taj               9 Harvard-West           2:50.65  
 -- Krieger, Michael          10 Loyola                     DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norden, Angus             10 Harvard-West           5:34.49  
  2 Jasper, Jett              10 Harvard-West           5:44.11  
  3 Clement, Taj               9 Harvard-West           6:23.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horstman, Spencer          9 Loyola                11:51.79  
  2 Norden, Angus             10 Harvard-West          12:11.52  
  3 Brady, Luke               10 Loyola                12:13.10  
  4 Jasper, Jett              10 Harvard-West          12:18.46  
  5 Olea, Emiliano            11 Loyola                13:17.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mace              11 Loyola                   19.90  -2.4 
  2 Garcia, Adrian            12 Loyola                   20.72  -2.4 
  3 Wu, Vicente               11 Loyola                   21.22  -2.4 
  4 Mitchell, Dominic         11 Loyola                   21.64  -2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mace              11 Loyola                   44.92  
  2 Garcia, Adrian            12 Loyola                   51.24  
  3 Wu, Vicente               11 Loyola                   51.63  
  4 Musitano, Jack            10 Loyola                   52.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Loyola  'A'                                              DQ   Late - Zone #3
     1) Garcia, Adrian 12               2) Beischl, Luka 12               
     3) Notar, Lawrence 11              4) Argueta, Jacob 11              
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:59.09  
     1) Napier, Nolan 12                2) Beischl, Luka 12               
     3) Groves, Henry (Harry) 9         4) Mitchell, Dominic 11           
  2 Loyola  'B'                                        x4:11.94  
     1) Krieger, Michael 10             2) Horan, John 10                 
     3) Rodriguez, James 10             4) Musitano, Jack 10              
  3 Loyola  'C'                                        x4:19.31  
     1) Jackson, Reginald 10            2) Castillo, Eric 11              
     3) Gomez, Jose 11                  4) Tsega, Henok 11                
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szegedy, Joe              12 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 LeBari, Bari              12 Harvard-West           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hall, Gage                10 Loyola                J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filliettaz, Henry         10 Loyola                10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 Dessner, Max              12 Harvard-West           9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kona, Caleb               11 Loyola                 8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 Ahuja, Aiden              11 Harvard-West           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              12 Harvard-West          17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Mitchell, Dominic         11 Loyola                17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-01(NWI) 17-00(NWI)      
  3 Hall, Gage                10 Loyola                16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  4 Ahuja, Aiden              11 Harvard-West          16-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01.50(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Vourgourakis, Manos       11 Harvard-West          15-09.00   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)      
  6 Martin, Aydan             10 Loyola                15-07.50   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Poornananda, Ahjay        10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- LeBari, Bari              12 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Volkman, Camden           10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Szegedy, Joe              12 Loyola                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Tsega, Henok              11 Loyola                     DNS   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dominic         11 Loyola                38-06.50   NWI 
     38-00.50(NWI) 37-05(NWI) FOUL      38-06.50(NWI)      
  2 Hall, Gage                10 Loyola                36-07.50   NWI 
     36-07.50(NWI) FOUL      35-03.50(NWI)         
  3 Szegedy, Joe              12 Loyola                34-07.50   NWI 
     33-05(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI)         
  4 Vourgourakis, Manos       11 Harvard-West          34-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-07(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI)      
 -- Dessner, Max              12 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- LeBari, Bari              12 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escobar, Sebastian        12 Loyola                31-05.50  
      31-03.50  29-01.50  31-05.50  27-11.50  3-10.25  29-11.50
  2 Surendranath, Spencer     11 Loyola                30-04.00  
      30-04  27-04  29-05.50  27-11.50  26-07  FOUL
  3 Borris, Ellie             11 Harvard-West          28-01.00  
      26-09  26-10  26-09  25-08  26-07.50  28-01
  4 Wallace, Lincoln          11 Loyola                26-06.00  
      FOUL  26-00  21-07  26-06  21-05  24-11
  5 Alas, Andres              11 Harvard-West          21-09.00  
      20-10  21-09  20-05  19-00.50  19-07  17-06.50
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Deloach, Ryan              9 Loyola                   12.28  -1.0 
  2 Harari, Eyal               9 Harvard-West             12.60  -1.0 
  3 Valdes, Dashel             9 Loyola                   12.67  -1.0 
  4 Fener, Jack                9 Harvard-West             13.58  -1.0 
  5 Rindone, Andrew            9 Harvard-West             13.62  -1.0 
  6 Henderson, Kyle            9 Harvard-West             13.72  -1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Machorro-Burn, Amado      10 Loyola                   24.45   0.3 
  2 Deloach, Ryan              9 Loyola                   25.41   0.3 
  3 Harari, Eyal               9 Harvard-West             25.97   0.3 
  4 Jimenez, JJ               10 Harvard-West             26.00   0.3 
 -- Johnson, Jasiri            9 Harvard-West               DNS   0.3 
 -- Atkins, Trevor             9 Loyola                     DNS   0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yohannes, Ejam            10 Loyola                   52.66  
  2 Li, Atticus               10 Loyola                   54.43  
  3 Lee, Jack                  9 Harvard-West             57.38  
 -- Atkins, Trevor             9 Loyola                     DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louie, Robby              10 Harvard-West           2:12.29  
  2 Aguilar, Miles            10 Harvard-West           2:15.00  
  3 Sun, Alexander             9 Harvard-West           2:15.36  
  4 Baggot, Columban           9 Loyola                 2:20.45  
  5 Kuritani, Carson          10 Loyola                 2:20.50  
  6 Alpert, Andrew            10 Harvard-West           2:25.72  
  7 Rojas, Mateo               9 Loyola                 2:25.93  
  8 Kelley, Aidan              9 Loyola                 2:27.28  
  9 Nason, George             10 Loyola                 2:28.32  
 10 Abeyta, Jonah              9 Loyola                 2:29.55  
 11 Ta-Beadle, Upton           9 Loyola                 2:29.95  
 12 Olea, Alejandro           10 Loyola                 2:32.85  
 13 Abbott, Michael           10 Loyola                 2:32.92  
 14 Gonzales, Roberto          9 Loyola                 2:33.04  
 15 Palacios, Joseph           9 Loyola                 2:35.00  
 16 Harvey, Charles            9 Loyola                 2:36.01  
 17 Giordano, Jack            10 Loyola                 2:36.91  
 18 Ixcoy-Pablo, Joshua        9 Loyola                 2:40.40  
 19 Rothbart, David           10 Harvard-West           2:50.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Caleb               10 Loyola                 5:04.93  
  2 Hastings, Tate             9 Harvard-West           5:07.22  
  3 Orland, James              9 Loyola                 5:08.92  
  4 Louie, Robby              10 Harvard-West           5:11.42  
  5 Kim, Sean                  9 Loyola                 5:11.62  
  6 Barron, Lee                9 Harvard-West           5:13.26  
  7 Aguilar, Miles            10 Harvard-West           5:13.60  
  8 Shen, Max                 10 Harvard-West           5:14.16  
  9 Handman, Shane             9 Harvard-West           5:16.57  
 10 Alpert, Andrew            10 Harvard-West           5:24.26  
 11 Wegge, Brighton            9 Loyola                 5:26.52  
 12 Rothbart, David           10 Harvard-West           6:22.79  
 -- Harvey, Charles            9 Loyola                     DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shen, Max                 10 Harvard-West          11:01.81  
  2 Barron, Lee                9 Harvard-West          11:07.99  
  3 Handman, Shane             9 Harvard-West          11:18.67  
  4 Sun, Alexander             9 Harvard-West          11:57.29  
  5 Wegge, Brighton            9 Loyola                12:11.88  
  6 Rojas, Mateo               9 Loyola                12:23.78  
  7 Kuritani, Carson          10 Loyola                12:24.89  
  8 Ixcoy-Pablo, Joshua        9 Loyola                12:28.01  
  9 Kim, Sean                  9 Loyola                12:29.95  
 10 Baggot, Columban           9 Loyola                12:34.01  
 11 Olea, Alejandro           10 Loyola                12:42.43  
 12 Nason, George             10 Loyola                12:59.45  
 13 Ta-Beadle, Upton           9 Loyola                12:59.72  
 14 Abbott, Michael           10 Loyola                13:17.64  
 15 Palacios, Joseph           9 Loyola                13:23.31  
 16 Harvey, Charles            9 Loyola                13:36.36  
 17 Gonzales, Roberto          9 Loyola                14:20.62  
 -- Giordano, Jack            10 Loyola                     DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vick, Charles             10 Loyola                   19.23  -1.7 
  2 Schwab, Harrison          10 Loyola                   20.24  -1.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vick, Charles             10 Loyola                   44.11  
  2 Schwab, Harrison          10 Loyola                   49.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           46.49  
     1) Machorro-Burn, Amado 10         2) Valdes, Dashel 9               
     3) Yohannes, Ejam 10               4) Vick, Charles 10               
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:48.96  
     1) Machorro-Burn, Amado 10         2) Valdes, Dashel 9               
     3) Felix, Alejandro 9              4) Vick, Charles 10               
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:53.11  
     1) Louie, Robby 10                 2) Harari, Eyal 9                 
     3) Lee, Jack 9                     4) Aguilar, Miles 10              
  3 Loyola  'B'                                        x4:04.32  
     1) Vanis, Michael 9                2) Gray, Caleb 10                 
     3) Hernandez-Robinson, Peter 9     4) Ashkar, Andrew 10              
  4 Loyola  'C'                                        x4:10.40  
     1) Diels, Luke 9                   2) Wetzel, William 10             
     3) Walter, Charlie 11              4) Deloach, Ryan 9                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Noah                9 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Oldoerp, Spencer          10 Loyola                J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rindone, Andrew            9 Harvard-West           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  4 Berrios, Gregory          10 Loyola                J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villavicencio, Adrian     10 Loyola                12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Vaughn Woelfel, Aiden     10 Loyola                11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Harari, Eyal               9 Harvard-West           8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Covarrubias, Dario        10 Loyola                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nishi, Jonathan           10 Loyola                 7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reyes, Noah                9 Loyola                18-07.50   NWI 
     17-04(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)           
  2 Oldoerp, Spencer          10 Loyola                18-00.50   NWI 
     18-00.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Javier, Christopher        9 Loyola                17-01.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)       
  4 Harari, Eyal               9 Harvard-West         J17-01.00   NWI 
     16-10.50(NWI) FOUL      15-03(NWI) 17-01(NWI)       
  5 McNown, John              10 Loyola                16-08.50   NWI 
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)           
  6 McDonald, William          9 Loyola                14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI)    x             
  7 Sporer, Luke              10 Loyola                14-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)       
  8 Gjerdrum, Patrick          9 Loyola                14-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-01.50(NWI)           
 -- Romero, Kurt              10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Berrios, Gregory          10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oldoerp, Spencer          10 Loyola                36-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-01.50(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Javier, Christopher        9 Loyola                33-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      33-01.50(NWI)      
 -- Berrios, Gregory          10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nur, Silas                10 Loyola                45-09.00  
      42-08  44-02.50  43-00.50  44-04  45-09  40-06
  2 Pye III, Nelson           10 Loyola                44-09.00  
      43-02  44-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-09
  3 Sanford, Albert           10 Loyola                41-02.00  
      38-00  FOUL  38-10  41-01  FOUL  41-02
  4 Ghazal, George             9 Loyola                38-06.00  
      38-06  37-10  38-06  36-01  FOUL  37-07
  5 Herman, Emilio            10 Loyola                30-01.00  
      29-00  30-01  28-07  25-01  FOUL  28-02
  6 Galarza, Abraham           9 Loyola                29-04.00  
      25-03.50  26-11  26-08  3-08  25-09  29-04
  7 Fener, Jack                9 Harvard-West          29-00.00  
      27-01  26-07  29-00  28-06  27-01  27-00
  8 Nutting, Cody              9 Loyola                28-05.50  
      26-03  FOUL  28-05.50  25-04  28-01.50  26-09
  9 Hall, Henry               11 Loyola                27-05.00  
      25-06  24-01.50  26-02.50  25-01.50  27-05  24-11
 10 Gonzales, Shannon          9 Loyola                25-08.00  
      24-11  25-08  21-10         
 -- Merchan, Jonas            10 Loyola                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   



      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            98        2) Marymount                  27   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            71        2) Marymount                  38   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      64        2) Harvard-Westlake           63   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      88        2) Harvard-Westlake           34   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      96        2) Harvard-Westlake           28