Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2024 11:12 PM
                         Delphic League #1 - 3/13/2024                         
                               Oaks Christian HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Crystian            7 Heritage Chr             13.36  -2.2  4   5   
  2 Austin, Saige              7 Heritage Chr             13.40  -2.2  4   4   
  3 Ambrosino, Peyton          8 Harvard-West             13.43  -1.1  2   3   
  4 Penn, Ava                  8 Harvard-West             13.47  -2.2  4   2   
  5 Henderson, Riley           8 Immaculate H             13.71  -1.1  3   1   
  6 Snowden, Emma              8 Heritage Chr             13.86  -1.4  1 
  7 McCoy, Khloe               7 Paul Revere              13.94  -2.2  4 
  8 Malki, Isabelle            8 Immaculate H             14.11  -1.4  1 
  9 Belton, Aubrey             6 Oaks Christi             14.27  -2.2  4 
 10 Kosla, Samantha            8 Chaminade MS             14.28  -1.1  3 
 11 Chavez, Audrey             8 Chaminade MS             14.51  -1.5  5 
 12 Morelli, Quinn             6 Oaks Christi             14.52  -1.1  2 
 13 Hill, Aariyah              8 Sierra Canyo             14.54  -1.5  5 
 14 Chacon, Izrie              8 Oaks Christi             14.58  -1.1  2 
 15 Baiardi, Sienna            8 Campbell Hal             14.70  -1.4  1 
 16 Block, Jaelyn              7 Sierra Canyo             14.84  -1.4  1 
 17 Reyes, Sophia              7 Harvard-West             15.06  -1.1  3 
 18 Roman, Charlotte           7 Brentwood MS             15.11  -1.1  2 
 19 Yahraus, Leah              8 Chaminade MS             15.47  -1.5  5 
 20 Watts, Shia                8 Brentwood MS             15.82  -1.1  3 
 21 Chiarella, Simone          6 Immaculate H             15.86  -1.4  1 
 22 Bostic, Giuliana           7 Paul Revere              16.07  -1.5  5 
 23 Melgoza, Jizelle           6 Paul Revere              16.10  -1.1  3 
 24 Williams, Lilly            8 Brentwood MS             16.11  -1.1  2 
 25 Wiltgen, Vivienne          7 Sierra Canyo             16.50  -1.1  2 
 26 Collins, Sora              8 Campbell Hal             16.68  -1.4  1 
 27 Harbourt, Elina            6 Laurel Hall              16.89  -1.1  3 
 28 Amuti, Dylan               8 Campbell Hal             17.41  -1.5  5 
 29 Ghatan-Sterling, Chance    7 Buckley MS               17.51  -1.5  5 
 30 Schwartzman, Marlowe       7 Oakwood (Nor             18.22  -2.2  4 
 31 Gallegos, Victoria         6 Laurel Hall              24.22  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Saige              7 Heritage Chr             27.69  -1.0  3   5   
  2 Smith, Crystian            7 Heritage Chr             28.11  -1.0  3   4   
  3 Hardy, London              6 Brentwood MS             28.17  -0.8  1   3   
  4 Novack, Madi               8 Harvard-West             28.21  -1.4  4   2   
  5 McCoy, Khloe               7 Paul Revere              28.59  -1.6  2   1   
  6 Huberts, Ryley             7 Campbell Hal             28.73  -0.8  1 
  7 Malki, Isabelle            8 Immaculate H             29.03  -1.4  4 
  8 Davis, Elle                7 Harvard-West             29.11  -0.8  1 
  9 Block, Jaelyn              7 Sierra Canyo             29.91  -1.0  3 
 10 Chang, Shiloh              7 Harvard-West             30.50  -1.0  3 
 11 Astrahan, Elli             7 Chaminade MS             30.59  -1.4  4 
 12 Hill, Aariyah              8 Sierra Canyo             30.69  -1.6  2 
 13 DiGregorio, Luciana        8 Immaculate H             30.85  -1.6  2 
 14 Harran, Sandra             7 Immaculate H             30.92  -0.8  1 
 15 Dacey, Riley               8 Heritage Chr             31.23  -1.4  4 
 16 Lee, River                 8 Campbell Hal             31.33  -1.0  3 
 17 Kennedy, Marley            8 Campbell Hal             31.54  -1.6  2 
 18 Sobeck, Olivia             7 Sierra Canyo             31.75  -0.8  1 
 19 Oronsaye, Eghosa           8 Chaminade MS             32.44  -0.8  1 
 20 Josephson, Shira           8 Brentwood MS             32.46  -1.0  3 
 21 Fogel, Emily               8 Chaminade MS             32.55  -1.0  3 
 22 Marrisett, Danielle        6 Oaks Christi             32.84  -0.8  1 
 23 Rubin, Sarah               8 Oaks Christi             33.03  -1.6  2 
 24 Noiseux, Raniya           10 Oakwood (Nor             33.45  -1.4  4 
 25 Hall, McKenzie             7 Paul Revere              33.85  -1.4  4 
 26 Zhang, Sophia              6 Oaks Christi             34.51  -1.4  4 
 27 Williams, Taylor           6 Paul Revere              36.98  -1.0  3 
 28 Shinoda, Abigail           7 Oakwood (Nor             38.10  -0.8  1 
 29 Dragin, Piper              7 Oakwood (Nor             38.36  -1.6  2 
 30 Ghatan-Sterling, Chance    7 Buckley MS               39.76  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lea, Kyla                    Heritage Chr           1:06.80   2   5   
  2 Kline, Avery               7 Harvard-West           1:07.29   3   4   
  3 Jackson, Marley            8 Immaculate H           1:07.43   1   3   
  4 Sommerville, Logan         8 Campbell Hal           1:08.05   1   2   
  5 Spencer, Sophia            7 Brentwood MS           1:08.14   2   1   
  6 Astrahan, Elli             7 Chaminade MS           1:08.41   1 
  7 Palma, Andrea              8 Chaminade MS           1:11.09   3 
  8 Maduro, Kona               8 Paul Revere            1:12.19   3 
  9 Bastawros, Danya           7 Harvard-West           1:13.53   4 
 10 Connolly, Fiona            7 Immaculate H           1:15.32   2 
 11 Huberts, Ryley             7 Campbell Hal           1:15.38   4 
 12 Uechi, Kaila               6 Chaminade MS           1:16.08   2 
 13 Lefebvre, Reve             7 Brentwood MS           1:16.65   1 
 14 Duenas, Hannah             6 Heritage Chr           1:19.74   4 
 15 Dang, Bella                6 Oaks Christi           1:20.79   1 
 16 Chowdhury, Ada             7 Oakwood (Nor           1:21.66   2 
 17 Neri, Sofia                8 Paul Revere            1:23.83   3 
 18 Hansen, Bailey             8 Oaks Christi           1:25.47   4 
 19 Gooden, Sophia             8 Immaculate H           1:26.10   4 
 20 Tarr, Emory                7 Harvard-West           1:27.66   4 
 21 Jordan, Beau               7 Heritage Chr           1:30.29   3 
 22 Garg, Aashna               7 Oakwood (Nor           1:33.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, Anna                  7 Brentwood MS           2:36.36   2   5   
  2 Daenzer, Caroline          8 Harvard-West           2:39.77   1   4   
  3 Schaefer, Keaton           7 Brentwood MS           2:42.36   1   3   
  4 Halpin, Amelia             8 Paul Revere            2:43.66   1   2   
  5 Upton, Eva                 9 Paul Revere            2:44.21   1   1   
  6 Valerio, Cristina          8 Immaculate H           2:48.90   1 
  7 Joh, Sofia                 8 Campbell Hal           2:48.91   2 
  8 Mudar, Selin               7 Harvard-West           2:49.17   2 
  9 Serfozo, Emilia            7 Harvard-West           2:51.37   1 
 10 Zaky-Papantoniou, Yianna   8 Sierra Canyo           2:58.56   2 
 11 Butler, Sloan              8 Harvard-West           2:59.46   1 
 12 Pirnazar, Naomi            7 Brentwood MS           2:59.88   1 
 13 Soffin, Graciela           7 Sierra Canyo           3:01.06   1 
 14 Sadzik, Hannah             8 Paul Revere            3:01.10   2 
 15 Chamberlain, Gabbi         9 Paul Revere            3:01.37   2 
 16 Hashemi, Lilou             8 Paul Revere            3:02.37   1 
 17 Lee, Jessica               7 Harvard-West           3:04.10   2 
 18 Speer, Hazel               8 Immaculate H           3:04.16   2 
 19 Sarco, Flora                 Immaculate H           3:05.86   2 
 20 Green, Lyla                7 Immaculate H           3:11.38   1 
 21 O'Connell, Allison         8 Chaminade MS           3:13.81   2 
 22 Speer, Eloise              6 Immaculate H           3:14.94   2 
 23 Peng, Angeline             7 Campbell Hal           3:18.56   1 
 24 Pena, Camila               6 Chaminade MS           3:19.25   1 
 25 Quiambao, Liana            6 Chaminade MS           3:20.83   2 
 26 Schoenfeld, Ashley         6 Chaminade MS           3:21.55   2 
 27 Garcia, Olivia             6 Heritage Chr           3:34.88   2 
 28 Melnychenko, Maria         8 Heritage Chr           3:48.99   2 
 29 Louie, Kaylee              6 Heritage Chr           4:01.07   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Anna                  7 Brentwood MS           5:35.59    5   
  2 Hively, Maya               8 Paul Revere            5:36.61    4   
  3 Cuyugan, Avery             8 Immaculate H           5:50.24    3   
  4 Brabbee, Mikaela           8 Harvard-West           5:51.62    2   
  5 Schaefer, Keaton           7 Brentwood MS           5:53.40    1   
  6 Joh, Sofia                 8 Campbell Hal           5:53.49  
  7 Hamada-Griffith, Emi       8 Chaminade MS           5:59.56  
  8 Valerio, Cristina          8 Immaculate H           6:24.44  
  9 Mammen, Eleanor            8 Paul Revere            6:29.24  
 10 Martin, Violet             8 Harvard-West           6:40.33  
 11 Azarbal, Roxi              7 Harvard-West           6:41.74  
 12 Speer, Hazel               8 Immaculate H           6:44.33  
 13 Burnaford, Asha            8 Chaminade MS           6:55.24  
 14 O'Connell, Allison         8 Chaminade MS           6:56.13  
 15 Kim, Sophia                6 Immaculate H           7:00.34  
 16 Meza, Natalie              7 Harvard-West           7:11.66  
 17 Peng, Angeline             7 Campbell Hal           7:15.60  
 18 Henke, Helena              6 Immaculate H           7:34.78  
 19 Holmes, Maliyah            6 Laurel Hall            7:45.03  
 20 Tuchman, Sloan             6 Paul Revere            7:55.38  
 21 Kogan, Zoe                 6 Laurel Hall            8:40.66  
 22 Shamloo, Sophia            6 Laurel Hall            8:49.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                            52.67   2   5   
     1) Austin, Saige 7                 2) Snowden, Emma 8                
     3) Smith, Crystian 7               4) Orduna, Autumn 7               
  2 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                              52.90   1   4   
     1) Davis, Elle 7                   2) Ambrosino, Peyton 8            
     3) Novack, Madi 8                  4) Penn, Ava 8                    
  3 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                           54.96   1   3   
     1) Hamilton, Keira 8               2) Mack, Ava 8                    
     3) Maduro, Kona 8                  4) Upton, Eva 9                   
  4 Oaks Christian MS  'A'                                57.27   1   2   
     1) Belton, Aubrey 6                2) Mosley, Peyton 6               
     3) Freeman, Kiera 7                4) Morelli, Quinn 6               
  5 Campbell Hall MS  'A'                                 57.78   1   1   
     1) Kennedy, Marley 8               2) Lee, River 8                   
     3) Sommerville, Logan 8            4) Baiardi, Sienna 8              
  6 Immaculate Heart MS  'A'                              58.37   2 
     1) Malki, Isabelle 8               2) Henderson, Riley 8             
     3) Harran, Sandra 7                4) Payne, Ella 8                  
  7 Brentwood MS  'A'                                     58.87   1 
     1) Anderson, Brooklyn 8            2) Kremser, Olivia 8              
     3) Grosfeld, Janie 8               4) Pascual, Alexis (Lexi) 7       
  8 Chaminade MS  'A'                                     59.33   1 
     1) Fogel, Emily 8                  2) Chavez, Audrey 8               
     3) Yahraus, Leah 8                 4) Steinberg, Lily 8              
  9 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         1:00.25   2 
     1) Canier, Lacey 8                 2) Hall, McKenzie 7               
     3) McCoy, Khloe 7                  4) Williams, Taylor 6             
 10 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            1:00.54   2 
     1) Hardnett, Sydney 7              2) Reiss, Emerie 7                
     3) Esche, Clementine 7             4) Wang, Melody 7                 
 11 Campbell Hall MS  'B'                               1:00.88   2 
     1) White, Sophia 8                 2) Escobar, Yaneida 8             
     3) Bautista, Lucero 8              4) Amuti, Dylan 8                 
 12 Brentwood MS  'B'                                   1:01.60   2 
     1) Blake, Harper 7                 2) Nathan, Willow 7               
     3) Amster, Chelsea 7               4) Byk, Cassidy 7                 
 13 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                          1:04.85   2 
     1) Jordan, Beau 7                  2) Stephens, Riley 7              
     3) Melnychenko, Maria 8            4) Gray, Kendyl 7                 
 14 Immaculate Heart MS  'B'                            1:05.49   2 
     1) Cuyugan, Quinn 6                2) DiGregorio, Cleo 6             
     3) Erickson, Liv 6                 4) Mak-Stump, Savannah 6          
 15 Chaminade MS  'B'                                   1:05.53   2 
     1) Pena, Camila 6                  2) Uechi, Kaila 6                 
     3) Yep, Emily 6                    4) Schoenfeld, Ashley 6           
 16 Oakwood (North Hollywood) MS  'A'                   1:12.19   1 
     1) Noiseux, Raniya 10              2) Garg, Aashna 7                 
     3) Chowdhury, Ada 7                4) Shinoda, Josephine 7           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                         4:37.95   2   5   
     1) Abel, Hila 8                    2) Chamberlain, Gabbi 9           
     3) Halpin, Amelia 8                4) Hamilton, Keira 8              
  2 Brentwood MS  'A'                                   4:43.38   1   4   
     1) Kim, Anna 7                     2) Anderson, Brooklyn 8           
     3) Spencer, Sophia 7               4) Hardy, London 6                
  3 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                            4:49.43   2   3   
     1) Schiff, Chloe 8                 2) Gandhi, Safiya 7               
     3) Bruck, Hilme 7                  4) Reyes, Sophia 7                
  4 Sierra Canyon MS  'A'                               4:51.45   2   2   
     1) Sobeck, Olivia 7                2) Block, Jaelyn 7                
     3) Zaky-Papantoniou, Yianna 8      4) Soffin, Graciela 7             
  5 Immaculate Heart MS  'A'                            4:55.68   2   1   
     1) Connolly, Fiona 7               2) Troutzuk, Mikayla 7            
     3) Jackson, Marley 8               4) Sitkevich, Violet 8            
  6 Chaminade MS  'A'                                   4:56.82   2 
     1) Burnaford, Asha 8               2) Hamada-Griffith, Emi 8         
     3) Palma, Andrea 8                 4) Kosla, Samantha 8              
  7 Oaks Christian MS  'A'                              4:57.08   2 
     1) Morelli, Quinn 6                2) Mosley, Peyton 6               
     3) Freeman, Kiera 7                4) Belton, Aubrey 6               
  8 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                          4:59.78   2 
     1) Lambert, Kyra 8                 2) Lea, Kyla                      
     3) Dacey, Riley 8                  4) Orduna, Autumn 7               
  9 Campbell Hall MS  'A'                               5:08.08   2 
     1) Bautista, Lucero 8              2) Escobar, Yaneida 8             
     3) White, Sophia 8                 4) Joh, Sofia 8                   
 10 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            5:10.90   1 
     1) Lancer, Sloan 7                 2) Logan, Leia 7                  
     3) Himes, Edie 8                   4) Leung, Olivia 7                
 11 Immaculate Heart MS  'B'                            5:27.91   1 
     1) Dane, Kyra 7                    2) Erickson, Liv 6                
     3) Gooden, Sophia 8                4) Wentzell, Aviana 7             
 12 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         5:44.69   1 
     1) Hashemi, Lilou 8                2) Neri, Sofia 8                  
     3) Tuchman, Sloan 6                4) Plotkowski, Sylvie 6           
 13 Chaminade MS  'B'                                   6:03.89   1 
     1) Yep, Emily 6                    2) Hayman, Lauren 8               
     3) Champlin, Harper 6              4) Zabolotskaya, Mia 6            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soffin, Graciela           7 Sierra Canyo           4-10.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 O'Reilly, Fiona            8 Immaculate H           4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mak-Stump, Daisy           8 Immaculate H          J4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lambert, Kyra              8 Heritage Chr          J4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Daenzer, Caroline          8 Harvard-West           4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Vang, Hailey               7 Harvard-West           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  6 Sanders, Savannah          7 Sierra Canyo           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Josephson, Shira           8 Brentwood MS          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Tarr, Emory                7 Harvard-West          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    P  XXX 
  8 Bastawros, Danya           7 Harvard-West          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Harran, Sandra             7 Immaculate H          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Sarco, Flora                 Immaculate H          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kremser, Olivia            8 Brentwood MS          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hamada-Griffith, Emi       8 Chaminade MS                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Kendyl               7 Heritage Chr                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kogan, Zoe                 6 Laurel Hall                 NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wiltgen, Vivienne          7 Sierra Canyo                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bostic, Giuliana           7 Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Holmes, Maliyah            6 Laurel Hall                 NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Shamloo, Sophia            6 Laurel Hall                 NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Steinberg, Lily            8 Chaminade MS                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Stephens, Riley            7 Heritage Chr                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Emma              8 Heritage Chr          14-10.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      12-10(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)            
  2 Orduna, Autumn             7 Heritage Chr          14-05.75   NWI   4   
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI)            
  3 Mosley, Peyton             6 Oaks Christi          14-01.00   NWI   3   
     14-01(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)            
  4 Freeman, Kiera             7 Oaks Christi          13-10.25   NWI   2   
     12-02.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI)           
  5 DiGregorio, Luciana        8 Immaculate H          13-06.00   NWI   1   
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)               
  6 Sobeck, Olivia             7 Sierra Canyo          13-04.50   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) x  x             
  7 Troutzuk, Mikayla          7 Immaculate H          13-04.00   NWI 
     13-01.75(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) 13-04(NWI)            
  8 Penn, Olivia               8 Harvard-West          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI)               
  9 Astrahan, Elli             7 Chaminade MS         J13-02.00   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-02(NWI)            
 10 Chang, Shiloh              7 Harvard-West          13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-10(NWI) x             
 11 Fogel, Emily               8 Chaminade MS          12-11.00   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)               
 12 Anderson, Brooklyn         8 Brentwood MS          12-06.00   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI) x             
 13 Kogan, Zoe                 6 Laurel Hall           12-05.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 11-04(NWI) x             
 14 Abel, Hila                 8 Paul Revere           12-02.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI)                  
 15 Neman, Kaitlyn             7 Harvard-West          12-01.50   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Sanders, Savannah          7 Sierra Canyo          11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
 17 O'Reilly, Fiona            8 Immaculate H          11-07.00   NWI 
     x  10-10(NWI) 11-07(NWI)            
 18 Burnaford, Asha            8 Chaminade MS          11-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-06(NWI)            
 19 Moreno-Mori, Olivia        8 Immaculate H          11-05.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 11-05(NWI) x             
 20 Plotkowski, Sylvie         6 Paul Revere           11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)               
 21 Grosfeld, Janie            8 Brentwood MS          11-01.50   NWI 
     11-01.50(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI)               
 22 Sperry, Grace              6 Oaks Christi          10-09.25   NWI 
     10-08.75(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI)            
 23 Duenas, Hannah             6 Heritage Chr          10-07.50   NWI 
     10-07.50(NWI) 9-08.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 24 Byk, Cassidy               7 Brentwood MS          10-05.50   NWI 
     10-05.50(NWI)    x             
 25 Melgoza, Jizelle           6 Paul Revere           10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI)                 
 26 Holmes, Maliyah            6 Laurel Hall           10-01.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) FOUL                    
 27 Quinonez, Lilian           7 Heritage Chr          10-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-00(NWI) FOUL                 
 28 Shamloo, Sophia            6 Laurel Hall            9-08.50   NWI 
     9-08.50(NWI) 8-07(NWI) x             
 29 Zabolotskaya, Mia          6 Chaminade MS           9-05.75   NWI 
     9-05.75(NWI) FOUL      x             
 30 Anaya, Mia                 7 Heritage Chr           8-11.50   NWI 
     8-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Wiltgen, Vivienne          7 Sierra Canyo              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Serfozo, Emilia            7 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- Ghodsian, Iman             8 Brentwood MS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Payne, Ella                8 Immaculate H              FOUL       
     FOUL                       
 -- Hayman, Lauren             8 Chaminade MS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Shia                8 Brentwood MS          28-09.00    5   
      26-10  27-07  28-09            
  2 Sanders, Savannah          7 Sierra Canyo          28-04.50    4   
      FOUL  28-04.50  26-06.50            
  3 Williams, Lilly            8 Brentwood MS          26-10.00    3   
      22-09  26-04  26-10            
  4 Lowrie, Paige              8 Harvard-West          26-02.00    2   
      26-02  FOUL  24-09            
  5 Zaky-Papantoniou, Yianna   8 Sierra Canyo          25-05.00    1   
      24-06  25-05  25-00           
  6 Pascual, Alexis (Lexi)     7 Brentwood MS          24-05.00  
      23-10  22-08  24-05            
  7 Badelt, Katelyn            8 Chaminade MS          24-01.00  
      20-04  24-01  22-07            
  8 Patterson, Ava             7 Heritage Chr          24-00.50  
      20-11  24-00.50  21-07            
  9 Moreno-Mori, Olivia        8 Immaculate H          23-07.50  
      18-07  19-05  23-07.50            
 10 Amster, Chelsea            7 Brentwood MS          23-03.00  
      23-03  23-01  22-05            
 11 Wentzell, Aviana           7 Immaculate H          22-01.00  
      FOUL  22-00  22-01            
 12 Boeckmann, Blair           8 Heritage Chr          21-07.00  
      FOUL  21-07  20-07           
 13 O'Reilly, Fiona            8 Immaculate H         J21-07.00  
      FOUL  20-06  21-07            
 14 Cuyugan, Avery             8 Immaculate H          19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  18-04            
 15 Palma, Andrea              8 Chaminade MS          19-05.00  
      19-05  FOUL  18-10            
 16 Goldson, Charly            7 Heritage Chr          19-04.00  
      FOUL  19-04  19-03            
 17 Troutzuk, Mikayla          7 Immaculate H          18-00.00  
      FOUL  16-09  18-00            
 18 Zabolotskaya, Mia          6 Chaminade MS          17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  13-06            
 19 Bruck, Hilme               7 Harvard-West          14-07.00  
      14-07                  
 20 Rahmani, Ayla              7 Harvard-West          14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-03  FOUL            
 21 Marrisett, Kendall         7 Oaks Christi          14-00.00  
      FOUL  14-00  FOUL            
 22 Goldschneider-Andrew, Ca   7 Harvard-West          11-09.00  
      11-09 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Portley III, Calvin        7 Harvard-West             11.94  -1.3  1   5   
  2 Webb, King                 8 Heritage Chr             12.01  +0.0  2   4   
  3 Banks, Cyrus               8 Harvard-West             12.16  -0.6  4   3   
  4 Richards, Amari            7 Heritage Chr             12.25  -1.3  1   2    12.243
  5 Washington, Noel           8 Sierra Canyo             12.25  -1.6  3   1    12.245
  6 DiMuzio, Leo               8 Chaminade MS             12.41  -1.3  1 
  7 Dillard, Jaxon             8 Heritage Chr             12.54  -1.3  1 
  8 Koa, Chinn                 7 Laurel Hall              12.67  -0.6  4 
  9 Seib, Sebastian            8 Chaminade MS             12.82  -0.6  4 
 10 Ossuetta, Kingsley         8 Brentwood MS             12.84  -0.6  4 
 11 Roy, Austin                7 Paul Revere              13.03  +0.0  2 
 12 Rohwedder, Addis           8 Sierra Canyo             13.09  +0.0  2 
 13 Santamaria, Max            8 Buckley MS               13.11  +0.0  2 
 14 Depp, Addison              8 Chaminade MS             13.31  -0.6  4 
 15 Peterson, Connor           8 Oaks Christi             13.46  -1.6  3  13.454
 16 Parra, Jonathan            7 Sierra Canyo             13.46  -1.6  3  13.459
 17 LeGrande, Sung             8 Paul Revere              13.55  -1.3  1 
 18 Lu, Gavin                  7 Laurel Hall              13.81  -1.6  3 
 19 Williams, Phoenix          7 Oaks Christi             13.86  -1.6  3 
 20 Goldberg, Jack             8 Brentwood MS             13.98  -1.6  3 
 21 Kennedy, Jasper            7 Harvard-West             14.21  -0.6  4 
 22 Moore, Dautry              8 Brentwood MS             14.23  -1.3  1 
 23 Nwosu, Ikenna              6 Oaks Christi             14.39  -0.6  4 
 24 Longomba, Rio              7 Oakwood (Nor             14.46  -1.3  1 
 25 Cripps, Casper             7 Wesley MS                15.35  -1.6  3 
 26 Martin, Nathaniel          7 Buckley MS               16.29  +0.0  2 
 27 Elliott, Jayden            7 Oakwood (Nor             16.58  -1.6  3 
 28 Fitzgerald, Keagan         6 Paul Revere              17.60  -0.6  4 
 29 Kanbarian, Mateo           7 Wesley MS                19.59  +0.0  2 
 30 Reyes, Jacob               8 Oakwood (Nor             21.09  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Khalil            8 Heritage Chr             24.06  -0.5  4   5   
  2 Christian, Jacoby          7 Heritage Chr             24.15   0.7  2   4   
  3 Koa, Chinn                 7 Laurel Hall              25.83  -1.4  1   3   
  4 Rohwedder, Addis           8 Sierra Canyo             26.30  -1.4  1   2   
  5 Mellalieu, Jeremy          7 Heritage Chr             26.38  -1.5  3   1   
  6 Santamaria, Max            8 Buckley MS               26.92  -1.4  1 
  7 Parra, Jonathan            7 Sierra Canyo             27.38   0.7  2 
  8 Sergenian, Davis           8 Paul Revere              27.43  -1.4  1 
  9 Carranza, Diego            8 Brentwood MS             27.74   0.7  2 
 10 Amin, Kiran                8 Harvard-West             28.04  -1.4  1 
 11 Keslow, Weston             8 Brentwood MS             28.63   0.7  2 
 12 Carpenter, Sam             8 Sierra Canyo             28.83  -0.5  4 
 13 Glowacki, Gryffin          8 Brentwood MS             29.77  -1.5  3 
 14 Martin, Ashton             6 Oaks Christi             30.15  -1.5  3 
 15 Clark, Sullivan            6 Laurel Hall              30.31  -1.5  3 
 16 Berger, Nico               7 Paul Revere              31.90  -0.5  4 
 17 Scarpa, Dean               8 Paul Revere              32.08  -0.5  4 
 18 Cripps, Casper             7 Wesley MS                32.11   0.7  2 
 19 Campbell, Jax              8 Chaminade MS             32.23  -1.5  3 
 20 Polaha, Jude               7 Oaks Christi             33.09  -0.5  4 
 21 Morgan, Miles              7 Oakwood (Nor             35.45   0.7  2 
 22 Martin, Nathaniel          7 Buckley MS               35.75  -1.4  1 
 23 Botros, Nicolas            8 Chaminade MS             36.45   0.7  2 
 24 Lee, Bennett               7 Harvard-West             36.64  -1.4  1 
 25 An, Ryan                   7 Chaminade MS             36.74  -0.5  4 
 26 Reyes, Jacob               8 Oakwood (Nor             48.61  -0.5  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Khalil            8 Heritage Chr             53.68   3   5   
  2 Sanders, Hudson            8 Heritage Chr             55.71   2   4   
  3 Joseph, Remy               8 Sierra Canyo             59.07   4   3   
  4 Ryser-Walters, Liam        7 Chaminade MS           1:00.12   1   2   
  5 Harrington, Ethan          7 Heritage Chr           1:01.40   4   1   
  6 Zaya, Matthew              8 Sierra Canyo           1:01.84   1 
  7 Battaglia, Matthew         7 Chaminade MS           1:01.88   2 
  8 Neil, Myles                8 Harvard-West           1:04.64   3 
  9 Kaplan, Lucas              8 Paul Revere            1:05.54   2 
 10 Mulkerin, August           8 Harvard-West           1:06.58   2 
 11 Oster, Nate                7 Brentwood MS           1:06.67   2 
 12 Mendes, Tyler              8 Chaminade MS           1:07.00   3 
 13 Bailey, Tyce               7 Brentwood MS           1:09.15   4 
 14 Diamantopoulos, Rex        8 Campbell Hal           1:12.33   4 
 15 Polaha, Jude               7 Oaks Christi           1:12.94   2 
 16 Martin, Micah              8 Paul Revere            1:13.26   3 
 17 Caston, Mason              6 Oaks Christi           1:13.46   4 
 18 Roth, Hudson               7 Paul Revere            1:13.53   1 
 19 Nolte, Gatsby              7 Wesley MS              1:14.96   3 
 20 Cole, Jacob                6 Oaks Christi           1:17.86   1 
 21 Keslow, Parker             7 Brentwood MS           1:19.52   1 
 22 Hoffman, Miles             7 Oakwood (Nor           1:24.47   1 
 23 Ross, Mitchell             7 Buckley MS             1:25.58   2 
 24 Gainsley, Edward           7 Oakwood (Nor           1:25.81   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rauch, Ollie               8 Harvard-West           2:23.61   2   5   
  2 Ballardo, Jesus            8 Paul Revere            2:23.84   2   4   
  3 Watson, Dean               8 Oaks Christi           2:24.57   2   3   
  4 Funk, Sebastian            8 Paul Revere            2:32.12   2   2   
  5 Van Kriekinge, Eric        8 Harvard-West           2:37.19   2   1   
  6 Kin, Nathan                7 Brentwood MS           2:38.43   1 
  7 Palevsky, Miles            8 Brentwood MS           2:39.20   2 
  8 Galvez, Andrew             7 Heritage Chr           2:40.77   1 
  9 Kennedy, Jasper            7 Harvard-West           2:41.60   1 
 10 Duenas, Jeremiah           8 Heritage Chr           2:42.21   2 
 11 Gin, Alex                  7 Chaminade MS           2:42.60   2 
 12 Ippoliti, Cal              7 Heritage Chr           2:43.27   1 
 13 Chang, Teddy               7 Harvard-West           2:44.11   1 
 14 Byrnes, Dylan              8 Harvard-West           2:45.27   1 
 15 Tran, Lucas                8 Chaminade MS           2:45.44   1 
 16 Harper, Jesse              8 Heritage Chr           2:45.78   2 
 17 Handlon, Dylan             7 Wesley MS              2:47.89   1 
 18 Johnson, Max               7 Oakwood (Nor           2:49.06   1 
 19 Browne, Duncan             7 Heritage Chr           2:55.27   1 
 20 Zabaneh, Joshua            8 Campbell Hal           2:57.93   2 
 21 Requa, Julien              8 Campbell Hal           2:58.69   1 
 22 Yeom, Aaron                8 Campbell Hal           2:58.85   2 
 23 Nolte, Gatsby              7 Wesley MS              2:59.87   1 
 24 Anderson, Jack             7 Oakwood (Nor           3:01.13   2 
 25 Newman, Sawyer             6 Oaks Christi           3:03.56   1 
 26 Clark, Evan                7 Oaks Christi           3:10.52   1 
 27 Schwartz, Jasper           9 Campbell Hal           3:12.55   2 
 28 Diamantopoulos, Rex        8 Campbell Hal           3:17.30   1 
 29 Wilson, Declan             7 Chaminade MS           3:19.73   2 
 30 Guo, Colin                 7 Chaminade MS           3:31.59   1 
 31 Guo, Jaden                 7 Chaminade MS           3:45.84   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Ben                  6 Paul Revere            4:58.12    5   
  2 Scott, Landon              8 Chaminade MS           4:59.19    4   
  3 Majors, Mitchell           8 Paul Revere            5:10.76    3   
  4 Funk, Justin               8 Paul Revere            5:13.68    2   
  5 Funk, Sebastian            8 Paul Revere            5:18.40    1   
  6 Rabizadeh, Luca            8 Chaminade MS           5:18.64  
  7 Funk, Ethan                8 Paul Revere            5:26.65  
  8 Kin, Nathan                7 Brentwood MS           5:48.66  
  9 Handlon, Dylan             7 Wesley MS              5:50.89  
 10 Palevsky, Miles            8 Brentwood MS           5:51.70  
 11 Zabaneh, Joshua            8 Campbell Hal           5:53.05  
 12 Steinberg, Nathan          8 Chaminade MS           5:54.98  
 13 Solano, Diego              8 Heritage Chr           5:55.08  
 14 Ruiz, Noah                 8 Chaminade MS           5:56.49  
 15 Velasco, Meyson            7 Heritage Chr           6:02.45  
 16 Cruz, Alex                 8 Chaminade MS           6:05.57  
 17 Requa, Julien              8 Campbell Hal           6:05.63  
 18 Ceballos, Max              8 Heritage Chr           6:07.69  
 19 Gomez, Landon              8 Heritage Chr           6:11.94  
 20 Avedissian, Aiden          7 Harvard-West           6:15.56  
 21 Yeom, Aaron                8 Campbell Hal           6:17.60  
 22 Horrell, Jared             8 Heritage Chr           6:19.01  
 23 Craig, Zev                 7 Harvard-West           6:24.54  
 24 Newman, Sawyer             6 Oaks Christi           6:39.20  
 25 Graines, Theo              7 Harvard-West           7:09.31  
 26 Elson, Oliver              7 Harvard-West           7:24.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                            46.54   1   5   
     1) Calhoun, Khalil 8               2) Webb, King 8                   
     3) Steen, Matthew 8                4) Christian, Jacoby 7            
  2 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                            47.61   2   4   
     1) Blackman, Cameron 7             2) Harrington, Ethan 7            
     3) Mellalieu, Jeremy 7             4) Richards, Amari 7              
  3 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                              47.95   1   3   
     1) Neil, Myles 8                   2) Portley III, Calvin 7          
     3) Nestor, Ryan 8                  4) Zhao, Lawrence 8               
  4 Oaks Christian MS  'A'                                52.67   1   2   
     1) Amoroso, James 8                2) Martin, Tristen 8              
     3) Kim, Nikko 8                    4) Jackovich, Trevor 8            
  5 Brentwood MS  'A'                                     52.72   1   1   
     1) Goldberg, Jack 8                2) Glowacki, Gryffin 8            
     3) Carranza, Diego 8               4) Ossuetta, Kingsley 8           
  6 Chaminade MS  'A'                                     52.86   1 
     1) DiMuzio, Leo 8                  2) Seib, Sebastian 8              
     3) Mendes, Tyler 8                 4) Letts, Lucas 8                 
  7 Brentwood MS  'B'                                     54.04   2 
     1) Keslow, Weston 8                2) Oster, Nate 7                  
     3) Moore, Dautry 8                 4) Evans, Kalil 7                 
  8 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                           54.31   1 
     1) Costa, Paxton 7                 2) Roy, Austin 7                  
     3) Sergenian, Davis 8              4) Scarpa, Dean 8                 
  9 Oaks Christian MS  'B'                                54.55   2 
     1) Nwosu, Ikenna 6                 2) Williams, Phoenix 7            
     3) Gibson, Reed 7                  4) Peterson, Connor 8             
 10 Chaminade MS  'B'                                     55.67   2 
     1) Battaglia, Matthew 7            2) Ryser-Walters, Liam 7          
     3) Wilson, Declan 7                4) Holmes, Devin 7                
 11 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            1:01.30   2 
     1) Lee, Bennett 7                  2) Shepard, Marcel 7              
     3) Plata, Tomas 8                  4) Wain, Solly 7                  
 12 Oakwood (North Hollywood) MS  'A'                   1:02.93   1 
     1) Manuel, Jerry 7                 2) Morgan, Miles 7                
     3) Johnson, Max 7                  4) Longomba, Rio 7                
 13 Wesley MS  'A'                                      1:04.23   1 
     1) Cripps, Casper 7                2) Papahadjopoulos, Atticus 7     
     3) Nolte, Gatsby 7                 4) Handlon, Dylan 7               
 14 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         1:06.06   2 
     1) Breiz, Leonardo 6               2) Fitzgerald, Keagan 6           
     3) Roth, Hudson 7                  4) Rosentreter, Jason 7           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian MS  'A'                          3:51.22   2   5   
     1) Sanders, Hudson 8               2) Solano, Diego 8                
     3) Booker, Donovan 8               4) Harrington, Ethan 7            
  2 Chaminade MS  'A'                                   3:53.98   2   4   
     1) DiMuzio, Leo 8                  2) Scott, Landon 8                
     3) Seib, Sebastian 8               4) Letts, Lucas 8                 
  3 Harvard-Westlake MS  'A'                            3:59.59   2   3   
     1) Banks, Cyrus 8                  2) Paquin, Max 7                  
     3) Nestor, Ryan 8                  4) Zhao, Lawrence 8               
  4 Sierra Canyon MS  'A'                               4:02.30   2   2   
     1) Zaya, Matthew 8                 2) Rohwedder, Addis 8             
     3) Washington, Noel 8              4) Joseph, Remy 8                 
  5 Paul Revere Charter MS  'A'                         4:06.79   2   1   
     1) Ballardo, Jesus 8               2) LeGrande, Sung 8               
     3) Majors, Mitchell 8              4) Martin, Micah 8                
  6 Chaminade MS  'B'                                   4:11.31   1 
     1) Rabizadeh, Luca 8               2) Millone, Everett 8             
     3) Ruiz, Noah 8                    4) Young, Gus 8                   
  7 Oaks Christian MS  'A'                              4:34.03   2 
     1) Amoroso, James 8                2) Martin, Tristen 8              
     3) Kim, Nikko 8                    4) Jackovich, Trevor 8            
  8 Oaks Christian MS  'B'                              4:34.46   1 
     1) Watson, Dean 8                  2) Williams, Phoenix 7            
     3) Gibson, Reed 7                  4) Peterson, Connor 8             
  9 Heritage Christian MS  'B'                          4:36.24   1 
     1) Tolle, David 7                  2) Ackah-Miezah, Winston 8        
     3) Newton, Daniel 8                4) Vitalis, Kyle 7                
 10 Brentwood MS  'A'                                   4:57.51   2 
     1) Bailey, Tyce 7                  2) Keslow, Parker 7               
     3) Kin, Nathan 7                   4) Rao, Dhruv 7                   
 11 Paul Revere Charter MS  'B'                         5:07.18   1 
     1) Canseco, Emmanuel 7             2) Kaplan, Lucas 8                
     3) Rosentreter, Jason 7            4) Roth, Hudson 7                 
 12 Harvard-Westlake MS  'B'                            5:22.27   1 
     1) Craig, Zev 7                    2) Avedissian, Aiden 7            
     3) Elson, Oliver 7                 4) Graines, Theo 7                
 13 Oakwood (North Hollywood) MS  'A'                   5:27.04   2 
     1) Anderson, Jack 7                2) Hoffman, Miles 7               
     3) Gainsley, Edward 7              4) Johnson, Max 7                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montealegre, Esteban       8 Heritage Chr           5-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Zhao, Lawrence             8 Harvard-West           5-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Steen, Matthew             8 Heritage Chr           5-04.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ossuetta, Kingsley         8 Brentwood MS           5-02.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Paquin, Max                7 Harvard-West           5-00.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Young, Gus                 8 Chaminade MS           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vitalis, Kyle              7 Heritage Chr           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Steinberg, Nathan          8 Chaminade MS           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Scott, Landon              8 Chaminade MS          J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Evans, Kalil               7 Brentwood MS           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 11 Van Kriekinge, Eric        8 Harvard-West          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    P  XXO    X 
 12 Rauch, Ollie               8 Harvard-West           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    P  XXX 
 13 Steinberg, Avery           8 Chaminade MS          J4-02.00  
     4-02 
      XXO 
 -- Butler, Christian          8 Heritage Chr                NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Montealegre, Esteban       8 Heritage Chr          17-06.00   NWI   5   
     17-06(NWI)                  
  2 Butler, Brycen             8 Heritage Chr          17-01.50   NWI   4   
     15-11(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)            
  3 Roy, Austin                7 Paul Revere           16-01.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      16-01.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)            
  4 Amin, Kiran                8 Harvard-West          15-09.00   NWI   2   
     15-09(NWI) 15-03(NWI)               
  5 Booker, Donovan            8 Heritage Chr          15-03.50   NWI   1   
     14-07(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)            
  6 Koa, Chinn                 7 Laurel Hall           15-01.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) x  x             
  6 Lu, Gavin                  7 Laurel Hall           15-01.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI)    x             
  8 Blackburn, Charles           Laurel Hall           15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01(NWI)               
  9 Ackah-Miezah, Winston      8 Heritage Chr          15-00.50   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)            
 10 Evans, Bobby               8 Chaminade MS          14-10.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      x             
 11 Kim, Nikko                 8 Oaks Christi          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) x  x             
 12 Campbell, Jax              8 Chaminade MS          14-06.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)            
 13 Holmes, Devin              7 Chaminade MS          14-01.50   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 Evans, Kalil               7 Brentwood MS          13-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10.50(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)            
 15 Carpenter, Sam             8 Sierra Canyo          13-06.25   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)            
 16 Clark, Sullivan            6 Laurel Hall           13-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Byun, Connor               6 Oaks Christi          13-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-01(NWI) x             
 18 Tolle, David               7 Heritage Chr          13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00(NWI) 12-00(NWI)            
 19 Cruz, Alex                 8 Chaminade MS          12-08.75   NWI 
     12-08.75(NWI) 12-07(NWI)               
 20 Nantamanasikam, Kai        8 Harvard-West          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 21 Mendes, Tyler              8 Chaminade MS          12-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.50(NWI)               
 22 Bailey, Tyce               7 Brentwood MS          11-05.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI)                  
 23 Wain, Solly                7 Harvard-West          10-09.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) x  x             
 24 Breiz, Leonardo            6 Paul Revere           10-08.50   NWI 
     10-08.50(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI) x             
 -- Clark, Evan                7 Oaks Christi              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- Kostecka, Deven            5 Laurel Hall               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Christian          8 Heritage Chr          40-09.00    5   
      FOUL  39-07.50  40-09            
  2 Richards, Amari            7 Heritage Chr          38-11.00    4   
      38-11  33-00  37-11            
  3 Nestor, Ryan               8 Harvard-West          35-06.00    3   
      FOUL  33-08  35-06            
  4 Ciechanowski, Lance        8 Heritage Chr          32-11.00    2   
      32-11  31-08  31-00            
  5 Carranza, Diego            8 Brentwood MS          31-02.00    1   
      31-02  31-00  FOUL            
  6 Alexander, Captain         8 Heritage Chr          30-06.00  
      29-08  30-06  28-10            
  7 Goldberg, Jack             8 Brentwood MS          28-08.00  
      28-08  27-09  FOUL            
  8 Moore, Dautry              8 Brentwood MS          27-09.50  
      25-08  27-09.50  FOUL            
  9 Trimble, Anthony           7 Heritage Chr          27-02.00  
      27-02  26-09  FOUL            
 10 Keslow, Weston             8 Brentwood MS          25-10.00  
      FOUL  25-10  24-07            
 11 Taylor, Mark               7 Chaminade MS          24-01.00  
      24-01  22-07  22-09            
 12 Steinberg, Avery           8 Chaminade MS          22-06.00  
      22-06 x  x             
 13 Schwartz, Jasper           9 Campbell Hal          16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01  FOUL            
 14 Kanbarian, Mateo           7 Wesley MS             14-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07           
 15 Wilson, Payton             6 Chaminade MS          13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-10  12-07           
 16 Fitzgerald, Keagan         6 Paul Revere           11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01  FOUL            
 -- Plata, Tomas               8 Harvard-West              FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- Velamoor, Nico             7 Harvard-West              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Byrnes, Dylan              8 Harvard-West              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             



 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heritage Christian MS       39        2) Brentwood MS               30   
    3) Harvard-Westlake MS         27        4) Paul Revere Charter MS     16   
    4) Immaculate Heart MS         16        6) Sierra Canyon MS           12   
    7) Oaks Christian MS            7        8) Campbell Hall MS            3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heritage Christian MS       69        2) Harvard-Westlake MS        30   
    3) Paul Revere Charter MS      21        4) Chaminade MS               10   
    5) Sierra Canyon MS             8        6) Oaks Christian MS           5   
    7) Brentwood MS                 4        8) Laurel Hall MS              3