Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2024 06:32 PM
      Bishop Montgomery, St. Joseph, St. Mary's at Cathedral - 3/13/2024       
                             Cathedral High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        12 St. Mary's A             12.03   1.6  1 
  2 Taylor Wong               12 St. Joseph (             12.59   1.6  1 
  3 Kennedy Henderson         10 Bishop Montg             12.64   1.4  3 
  4 Maya Gonsalves            11 St. Joseph (             12.72   1.6  1 
  5 Eden Oje                  11 St. Mary's A             12.91   1.6  1 
  6 Aubrey Walker             10 Bishop Montg             12.99   1.6  1 
  7 Demi Proctor               9 Bishop Montg             13.16   1.4  3 
  8 Lauren Felix              11 St. Joseph (             13.57   1.6  1 
  9 Kara Namimatsu            11 Bishop Montg             13.81   1.4  3 
 10 Camilla Uchio             11 St. Joseph (             14.07   1.6  2 
 11 Koa Takeshita             12 Bishop Montg             14.08   1.4  3 
 12 Savanna Sousa             11 St. Joseph (             14.73   1.6  2 
 13 Lynelle Sarpong           11 Bishop Montg             14.76   1.4  3 
 14 Camila Henriquez          11 St. Joseph (             14.78   1.6  2 
 15 Bethanie Bantigue         12 St. Joseph (             15.08   1.6  2 
 16 Melanie Plancarte         11 St. Joseph (             16.24   1.6  2 
 17 Kimberly Calderon         11 St. Joseph (             17.16   1.6  2 
 18 Saydee Morales            11 St. Joseph (             17.43   1.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Mosby             11 St. Mary's A             24.35  -0.1  1 
  2 Eden Oje                  11 St. Mary's A             26.47  -0.1  1 
  3 Riley Trosclair           10 St. Mary's A             26.58  -0.1  1 
  4 Kennedy Henderson         10 Bishop Montg             26.68  -0.1  1 
  5 Maleah Minjarez           11 St. Joseph (             27.19  -0.1  1 
  6 Aubrey Walker             10 Bishop Montg             27.34  -0.1  1 
  7 Taylor Wong               12 St. Joseph (             27.74  -0.6  2 
  8 Maya Gonsalves            11 St. Joseph (             27.81  -0.6  2 
  9 Lauren Felix              11 St. Joseph (             28.89  -0.6  2 
 10 Camilla Uchio             11 St. Joseph (             29.67  -0.6  2 
 11 Kara Namimatsu            11 Bishop Montg             29.78   1.2  3 
 12 Shanti Flores-Marsocci    11 St. Joseph (             30.45  -0.6  2 
 13 Koa Takeshita             12 Bishop Montg             30.92   0.3  4 
 14 Lucia Perez               12 St. Joseph (             30.94  -0.6  2 
 15 Savanna Sousa             11 St. Joseph (             30.99   1.2  3 
 16 Yamilet Cisneros          11 St. Joseph (             31.01   1.2  3 
 17 Camila Henriquez          11 St. Joseph (             31.87   1.2  3 
 18 Bethanie Bantigue         12 St. Joseph (             32.24   0.3  4 
 19 Godsfavor Nzenwa          11 Bishop Montg             34.80   0.3  4 
 20 Rebecca Chavez            11 St. Joseph (             34.89   1.2  3 
 21 Jolene Hernandez          12 St. Joseph (             34.90   1.2  3 
 22 Melanie Plancarte         11 St. Joseph (             35.49   0.3  4 
 23 Kimberly Calderon         11 St. Joseph (             37.42   0.3  4 
 24 Saydee Morales            11 St. Joseph (             38.92   0.3  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diana Scott               11 St. Mary's A             59.97   1 
  2 Maleah Minjarez           11 St. Joseph (           1:06.25   2 
  3 Elle McCrimmon            10 St. Mary's A           1:07.37   1 
  4 Lucia Perez               12 St. Joseph (           1:10.77   1 
  5 Yamilet Cisneros          11 St. Joseph (           1:10.81   2 
  6 Rebecca Chavez            11 St. Joseph (           1:18.72   1 
  7 Jolene Hernandez          12 St. Joseph (           1:21.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A'Shari Hobbs             10 St. Mary's A           2:30.35  
  2 Diana Scott               11 St. Mary's A           2:38.22  
  3 Camia Anderson            10 St. Joseph (           2:44.00  
  4 Kiara Taylor               9 St. Mary's A           2:48.69  
  5 Makaila Ota               11 St. Joseph (           3:08.37  
  6 Mia-Rose Oseguera         11 St. Joseph (           3:21.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A'Shari Hobbs             10 St. Mary's A           5:45.04  
  2 Kiara Taylor               9 St. Mary's A           6:10.97  
  3 Sydney Erdman             12 St. Joseph (           6:13.58  
  4 Camia Anderson            10 St. Joseph (           6:17.07  
  5 Morgan Erdman             10 St. Joseph (           6:21.50  
  6 Alejandra Banuelos        11 St. Joseph (           6:42.02  
  7 Makaila Ota               11 St. Joseph (           6:48.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Justina Myles             12 St. Mary's A             17.84   2.6  1 
  2 Elle McCrimmon            10 St. Mary's A             19.43   2.6  1 
  3 Shanti Flores-Marsocci    11 St. Joseph (             19.96   2.5  2 
  4 Katelyn Good              12 St. Joseph (             20.70   2.6  1 
  5 Brooklynn Cerda           11 Bishop Montg             23.81   2.5  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elle McCrimmon            10 St. Mary's A             53.29  
  2 Katelyn Good              12 St. Joseph (             58.18  
  3 Justina Myles             12 St. Mary's A             59.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                    48.05  
     1) Riley Trosclair 10              2) Madison Mosby 11               
     3) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 12           4) Eden Oje 11                    
  2 St. Joseph (Lakewood)                                 50.07  
     1) Taylor Wong 12                  2) Maleah Minjarez 11             
     3) Shanti Flores-Marsocci 11       4) Maya Gonsalves 11              
  3 Bishop Montgomery                                     50.91  
     1) Demi Proctor 9                  2) Aubrey Walker 10               
     3) Madison Smith 10                4) Kennedy Henderson 10           
  4 Bishop Montgomery  'B'                                54.32  
     1) Kara Namimatsu 11               2) Koa Takeshita 12               
     3) Kaydence De Los Santos 10       4) Lynelle Sarpong 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:32.36  
     1) Diana Scott 11                  2) Elle McCrimmon 10              
     3) A'Shari Hobbs 10                4) Kiara Taylor 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalia Marquez           11 St. Joseph (           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Yamilet Cisneros          11 St. Joseph (           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Justina Myles             12 St. Mary's A          14-09.50   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Natalia Marquez           11 St. Joseph (          14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Camilla Uchio             11 St. Joseph (          13-11.50   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)            
  4 Maya Gonsalves            11 St. Joseph (          13-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-01.50(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)           
  5 Maleah Minjarez           11 St. Joseph (          12-10.75   NWI 
     11-04.25(NWI) 12-10.75(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Godsfavor Nzenwa          11 Bishop Montg          10-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-02(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Madison Mosby             11 St. Mary's A          37-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-06.50(NWI)           
  2 Justina Myles             12 St. Mary's A          33-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-06(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natiel Osborne            11 St. Mary's A          37-05.00  
      37-05 x  x             
  2 Courtonai Batchelor        9 St. Mary's A          31-10.50  
      31-10.50 x  x             
  3 Adeline Lawrence          10 St. Mary's A          25-07.00  
      25-07 x  x             
  4 Madysen Brown             13 Bishop Montg          24-00.00  
      24-00    x             
  5 Siena Thorsteinson        10 St. Joseph (          22-11.25  
      22-11.25 x  x             
  6 Addison Edwards           10 St. Joseph (          20-10.00  
      20-10 x  x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jadamarie McDuffie         9 St. Joseph (             13.00   1.4  1 
  2 Sydney Treggs             10 St. Joseph (             13.59   1.4  1 
  3 Samantha Beal-Crouch       9 St. Mary's A             13.75   1.4  1 
  4 Nailah Williams            9 St. Mary's A             13.78   3.0  2 
  5 Jaeid Eusantos             9 St. Joseph (             13.98   3.0  2 
  6 Kaydence De Los Santos    10 Bishop Montg             14.02   1.8  5 
  7 Kira LaBella              10 Bishop Montg             14.12   1.4  1 
  8 Jamillah Chase             9 St. Mary's A             14.14   3.0  2 
  9 Natalie Nilson             9 Bishop Montg             14.17   1.8  5 
 10 Lyla Del Valle             9 St. Joseph (             14.19   3.2  3 
 11 Sophie Garcia             10 St. Joseph (             14.26   1.4  1 
 12 Tahlia Beanum             10 St. Joseph (             14.27   3.0  2 
 13 Amiyah Boatner-Smith      10 St. Joseph (             14.32   1.4  1 
 14 Reanna Robinson            9 St. Mary's A             14.35   3.0  2 
 15 Adeline Lawrence          10 St. Mary's A             14.36   3.2  3 
 16 Delilah Padilla           10 St. Joseph (             14.83   3.0  2 
 17 Elizabeth Campbell         9 Bishop Montg             14.86   1.8  5 
 18 Jaylee Godoy               9 St. Mary's A             14.93   3.2  3 
 19 Paityn Dorsey              9 St. Mary's A             15.19   3.2  3 
 20 Francesca Maddox           9 St. Joseph (             15.36   1.8  5 
 21 Presley Ortega             9 St. Joseph (             15.37   1.4  4  15.363
 22 sage Stroud                9 Bishop Montg             15.37   3.2  3  15.364
 23 Kamila Ovando              9 St. Joseph (             15.42   1.5  6 
 24 Angelica Monroy           10 Bishop Montg             15.63   1.5  6 
 25 Sophia Larios              9 St. Joseph (             15.80   1.8  5 
 26 Kahya Neal                 9 St. Mary's A             15.85   1.4  4 
 27 Grace Vanden Dries         9 St. Joseph (             16.49   1.5  6 
 28 Natalie Weeks              9 St. Joseph (             16.52   1.8  5 
 29 Lauren Ceballos           10 St. Joseph (             16.59   1.5  6 
 30 Sade Roberts               9 Bishop Montg             16.95   1.4  4 
 31 Emilie Brooks              9 St. Joseph (             17.84   1.5  6 
 32 Natalie Cardenas           9 St. Joseph (             18.05   1.4  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jadamarie McDuffie         9 St. Joseph (             27.43   1.0  1 
  2 Amiyah Boatner-Smith      10 St. Joseph (             29.02   1.0  1 
  3 Nailah Williams            9 St. Mary's A             29.17   1.0  1 
  4 Sydney Treggs             10 St. Joseph (             29.79   1.0  1 
  5 Sophie Garcia             10 St. Joseph (             29.80   1.4  2 
  6 Jaeid Eusantos             9 St. Joseph (             29.89   1.4  2 
  7 Reanna Robinson            9 St. Mary's A             30.12   1.0  1 
  8 Jamillah Chase             9 St. Mary's A             30.34   1.4  2 
  9 Nancy Padilla              9 Bishop Montg             30.42   0.7  3 
 10 Lyla Del Valle             9 St. Joseph (             30.61   1.4  2 
 11 Jaylee Godoy               9 St. Mary's A             30.73   0.7  3 
 12 Adeline Lawrence          10 St. Mary's A             30.77  -0.1  4 
 13 Kira LaBella              10 Bishop Montg             30.78   0.7  3 
 14 Delilah Padilla           10 St. Joseph (             31.07   0.7  3 
 15 Kamsiyochi Ugwueze         9 Bishop Montg             31.40   1.4  2  31.392
 16 Vanesa Gutierrez           9 St. Joseph (             31.40  +0.0  5  31.395
 17 Julia Young                9 Bishop Montg             31.53   1.4  2 
 18 Natalie Nilson             9 Bishop Montg             32.08   0.7  3 
 19 Paityn Dorsey              9 St. Mary's A             32.35  +0.0  5 
 20 Presley Ortega             9 St. Joseph (             32.41  +0.0  5 
 21 Elizabeth Campbell         9 Bishop Montg             32.74  -0.1  4 
 22 Kamila Ovando              9 St. Joseph (             32.89  -0.1  4 
 23 Angelica Monroy           10 Bishop Montg             33.39  -0.1  4 
 24 Kahya Neal                 9 St. Mary's A             33.63   NWI  6 
 25 Marisol Guzman             9 St. Mary's A             33.82  +0.0  5 
 26 Celine Hewitt              9 Bishop Montg             34.06   0.7  3 
 27 Sophia Larios              9 St. Joseph (             34.09   1.2  7 
 28 Kaitlyn Roque              9 St. Joseph (             34.16   NWI  6 
 29 Natalie Weeks              9 St. Joseph (             34.19   NWI  6 
 30 Lauren Ceballos           10 St. Joseph (             35.03   0.8  8 
 31 Mena Yohannes             10 Bishop Montg             35.27   0.8  8 
 32 Francesca Maddox           9 St. Joseph (             35.36   0.5  9 
 33 Sarah Buckman              9 Bishop Montg             35.45   NWI  6 
 34 Hailey De La Cruz         10 St. Joseph (             35.75   0.8  8 
 35 Joanne Mac                 9 Bishop Montg             35.82   1.2  7 
 36 Kendall Batch             12 Bishop Montg             36.13   NWI  6 
 37 nyla Shepherd              9 Bishop Montg             36.86  +0.0  5 
 38 Samantha Aquino            9 Bishop Montg             36.94   1.2  7 
 39 Grace Vanden Dries         9 St. Joseph (             37.50   0.8  8 
 40 Stephanie Martinez         9 St. Joseph (             37.58   0.5  9 
 41 Ruofan Yin                10 Bishop Montg             37.64   0.5  9 
 42 Emilie Brooks              9 St. Joseph (             37.77   1.2  7 
 43 Natalie Cardenas           9 St. Joseph (             38.34   1.2  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tahlia Beanum             10 St. Joseph (           1:11.79   1 
  2 Julia Young                9 Bishop Montg           1:12.49   1 
  3 Kamsiyochi Ugwueze         9 Bishop Montg           1:12.78   2 
  4 Vanesa Gutierrez           9 St. Joseph (           1:13.55   2 
  5 Marisol Guzman             9 St. Mary's A           1:13.65   1 
  6 Nancy Padilla              9 Bishop Montg           1:14.94   3 
  7 Sophia Almanza             9 St. Joseph (           1:19.84   3 
  8 Yaretzi Sanchez            9 Bishop Montg           1:20.55   4 
  9 Leah Kim                   9 Bishop Montg           1:21.06   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Roque              9 St. Joseph (           1:21.64   2 
 11 Hailey De La Cruz         10 St. Joseph (           1:23.15   3 
 12 Mena Yohannes             10 Bishop Montg           1:23.18   4 
 13 nyla Shepherd              9 Bishop Montg           1:23.57   4 
 14 Sarah Buckman              9 Bishop Montg           1:25.16   3 
 15 Samantha Aquino            9 Bishop Montg           1:27.15   2 
 16 Zuri Brown                10 Bishop Montg           1:27.30   3 
 17 Ruofan Yin                10 Bishop Montg           1:28.47   2 
 18 Kendall Batch             12 Bishop Montg           1:32.05   3 
 19 Stephanie Martinez         9 St. Joseph (           1:34.22   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nazareth Godinez          10 St. Joseph (           2:47.86  
  2 Monica Lagunas            10 St. Joseph (           2:58.04  
  3 Dahlia Medrano             9 Bishop Montg           3:09.22  
  4 Marisol Guzman             9 St. Mary's A           3:20.45  
  5 Zoey Lima                  9 St. Mary's A           3:23.24  
  6 Madison Serrano            9 St. Joseph (           3:24.58  
  7 Leah Kim                   9 Bishop Montg           3:24.91  
  8 Danni Mendez               9 Bishop Montg           3:25.04  
  9 Makda Zekarias             9 St. Mary's A           3:36.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaylinn Blanco            10 St. Joseph (           6:17.55  
  2 Nazareth Godinez          10 St. Joseph (           6:22.99  
  3 Chloe Aguirre              9 St. Joseph (           6:25.95  
  4 Dahlia Medrano             9 Bishop Montg           6:30.01  
  5 Monica Lagunas            10 St. Joseph (           6:31.65  
  6 Madison Serrano            9 St. Joseph (           7:27.10  
  7 Zoey Lima                  9 St. Mary's A           7:35.40  
  8 Danni Mendez               9 Bishop Montg           7:50.44  
  9 Makda Zekarias             9 St. Mary's A           8:09.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Aguirre              9 St. Joseph (          15:26.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 sage Stroud                9 Bishop Montg             21.81   2.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 sage Stroud                9 Bishop Montg           1:01.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Montgomery                                     55.82  
     1) Kira LaBella 10                 2) Kamsiyochi Ugwueze 9           
     3) Julia Young 9                   4) Natalie Nilson 9               
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                    56.97  
     1) Nailah Williams 9               2) Samantha Beal-Crouch 9         
     3) Reanna Robinson 9               4) Jamillah Chase 9               
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             1:00.69  
     1) Jaylee Godoy 9                  2) Adeline Lawrence 10            
     3) Paityn Dorsey 9                 4) Kahya Neal 9                   
 -- St. Joseph (Lakewood)                                    DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) Lily Barrera 10                 2) Sydney Treggs 10               
     3) Sophie Garcia 10                4) Jadamarie McDuffie 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:51.00  
     1) Reanna Robinson 9               2) Nailah Williams 9              
     3) Jamillah Chase 9                4) Samantha Beal-Crouch 9         
  2 St. Joseph (Lakewood)                               5:11.82  
     1) Amiyah Boatner-Smith 10         2) Sophie Garcia 10               
     3) Kamila Ovando 9                 4) Natalie Weeks 9                
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             5:31.68  
     1) Jaylee Godoy 9                  2) Marisol Guzman 9               
     3) Paityn Dorsey 9                 4) Zoey Lima 9                    
 
Girls Triple Jump Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Beal-Crouch       9 St. Mary's A          31-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-08.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celine Hewitt              9 Bishop Montg          21-01.00  
      21-01 x  x             
  2 Jessica Ordone            11 St. Mary's A          19-10.25  
      19-10.25 x  x             
  3 Sade Roberts               9 Bishop Montg          17-07.75  
      17-07.75 x  x             
  4 Brooks Henry              10 Bishop Montg          16-11.00  
      16-11 x  x             
  5 Alyssa McCoy              10 Bishop Montg          16-05.50  
      16-05.50 x  x             
  6 Andrea Harris             11 St. Mary's A          16-05.00  
      16-05 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Greer            10 Cathedral                11.63   1.3  1 
  2 Faruq Muhammad             9 Cathedral                11.72   1.9  2 
  3 Messiah Washington        11 Cathedral                11.76   1.3  1 
  4 Cameron Brewer            11 Bishop Montg             11.81   1.3  1 
  5 Xavier Starns             11 Bishop Montg             11.83   1.9  2 
  6 Charles Blalark           12 Bishop Montg             11.84   2.1  3 
  7 Myles Roux                10 Bishop Montg             12.04   1.9  2 
  8 Elijah Aaron              12 Bishop Montg             12.11   1.3  1 
  9 Sharif Ford               11 Bishop Montg             12.12   1.9  2 
 10 Isaiah Greer              10 Cathedral                12.15   1.3  1 
 11 Cody Thongdy              10 Bishop Montg             12.24   2.1  3 
 12 Dillon Sutton             12 Bishop Montg             12.54   1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quentin Hale               9 Cathedral                23.71   1.2  1 
  2 Faruq Muhammad             9 Cathedral                24.03   1.2  1  24.021
  3 Jeremiah Greer            10 Cathedral                24.03   1.2  1  24.029
  4 Charles Blalark           12 Bishop Montg             24.28   1.1  2 
  5 benjamin Amofa            11 Bishop Montg             25.40   1.2  1  25.391
  6 Myles Roux                10 Bishop Montg             25.40   1.1  2 
  7 Doug Douglas              12 Bishop Montg             25.45   1.2  1 
  8 Sharif Ford               11 Bishop Montg             25.58   NWI  3 
  8 Cody Thongdy              10 Bishop Montg             25.58   1.1  2 
 10 Lucas DeLay               12 Bishop Montg             27.77   1.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaden Jefferson            9 Cathedral                54.45  
  2 Glenn Carrera             10 Cathedral                54.96  
  3 Doug Douglas              12 Bishop Montg           1:00.71  
  4 benjamin Amofa            11 Bishop Montg           1:02.05  
  5 Lucas DeLay               12 Bishop Montg           1:03.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenneth Servin            12 Cathedral              1:59.78  
  2 Xavier Garcia             10 Cathedral              2:10.77  
  3 Isaac Munoz               12 Cathedral              2:21.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diego Guerrero            12 Cathedral              4:51.94  
  2 Xavier Garcia             10 Cathedral              4:52.50  
  3 Isaac Munoz               12 Cathedral              5:12.12  
  4 William Ward              11 Bishop Montg           5:27.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diego Guerrero            12 Cathedral             13:12.35  
  2 Xavier Garcia             10 Cathedral             13:12.86  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messiah Washington        11 Cathedral                44.24  
  2 Kayden Brooks              9 Cathedral                47.57  
  3 Isaiah Greer              10 Cathedral                48.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cathedral                                             43.50  
     1) Glenn Carrera 10                2) Michael Ashford 11             
     3) Sean Brooks 11                  4) Antonio Walton 11              
  2 Bishop Montgomery                                     46.35  
     1) benjamin Amofa 11               2) Elijah Aaron 12                
     3) Myles Roux 10                   4) Cameron Brewer 11              
  3 Bishop Montgomery  'B'                                47.81  
     1) Dillon Sutton 12                2) Sharif Ford 11                 
     3) Xavier Starns 11                4) Doug Douglas 12                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quentin Hale               9 Cathedral              5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  1 Denis Woods               11 Bishop Montg           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quentin Hale               9 Cathedral             19-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-11(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Kayden Brooks              9 Cathedral             17-07.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-07(NWI)         
  3 Denis Woods               11 Bishop Montg          17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 benjamin Amofa            11 Bishop Montg          17-05.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-05(NWI)           
  5 Dillon Ross               12 Bishop Montg          14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-02(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quentin Hale               9 Cathedral             43-04.00   NWI 
     39-06.50(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 43-04(NWI)         
  2 Kayden Brooks              9 Cathedral             38-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-10.25(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malachi Kindle            11 Cathedral             40-02.00  
      40-02 x  x             
  2 Dylan Davis               11 Cathedral             39-01.25  
      39-01.25    x             
  3 Elvin Afa                 10 Cathedral             36-10.50  
      36-10.50 x  x             
  4 Mikhail Chukin            12 Bishop Montg          34-08.25  
      34-08.25 x  x             
  5 Julio Hernandez           10 Cathedral             33-11.75  
      33-11.75 x  x             
  6 Micah Flowers             12 Bishop Montg          32-10.00  
      32-10                  
  7 Damien Utuone             10 Cathedral             31-05.25  
      31-05.25    x             
  8 Sebastian Ramirez         10 Cathedral             31-05.00  
      31-05 x  x             
  9 Apanop Mansour            11 Bishop Montg          25-02.50  
      25-02.50 x  x             
 10 Aiden Jimenez             10 Cathedral             25-02.00  
      25-02 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Escobedo            9 Cathedral                11.85   2.0  1 
  2 Mateo Soto                11 Cathedral                11.87   2.0  1 
  3 Jaxon Young               10 Bishop Montg             12.24   1.3  2 
  4 Leangelo Simmons           9 Cathedral                12.27   2.0  1 
  5 Eamon Johnson             11 Bishop Montg             12.65   1.3  2 
  6 Tristan Maston            11 Bishop Montg             12.66   1.3  2 
  7 Cal Hodgkiss               9 Bishop Montg             13.05   2.0  1 
  8 Roger Alvarado            10 Cathedral                13.32   1.3  2 
  9 Nathaniel Coreas           9 Cathedral                13.79   1.3  2 
 10 Apanop Mansour            11 Bishop Montg             13.81   1.3  2 
 11 Nash Wright               10 Bishop Montg             14.00   2.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Escobedo            9 Cathedral                24.66   1.2  1 
  2 Jaxon Young               10 Bishop Montg             25.58   1.2  1 
  3 Leangelo Simmons           9 Cathedral                25.96   1.2  1 
  4 Eamon Johnson             11 Bishop Montg             26.11   1.2  1 
  5 Tristan Maston            11 Bishop Montg             26.22   0.7  2 
  6 Aaron Miller              10 Bishop Montg             26.45   0.9  3 
  7 Vince Aleman               9 Bishop Montg             26.89   1.2  1 
  8 Elijah Johnson            11 Bishop Montg             26.96   0.7  2 
  9 Handsome Burns             9 Bishop Montg             27.01   1.2  1 
 10 tyler Malbrew             10 Bishop Montg             27.08   0.7  2 
 11 Ryan Schneck              10 Bishop Montg             28.63   0.7  2 
 12 Cal Hodgkiss               9 Bishop Montg             28.66   0.7  2 
 13 Ryan Bartlett              9 Bishop Montg             28.84   0.9  3 
 14 Luke Price                12 Bishop Montg             28.86   0.7  2 
 15 Jared Jarvina              9 Bishop Montg             29.88   0.9  3 
 16 Nash Wright               10 Bishop Montg             30.50   0.9  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Miller              10 Bishop Montg             57.30   1 
  2 Zaid Jenkins               9 Bishop Montg           1:00.65   1 
  3 tyler Malbrew             10 Bishop Montg           1:00.89   1 
  4 Vince Aleman               9 Bishop Montg           1:01.59   2 
  5 Elijah Johnson            11 Bishop Montg           1:03.52   2 
  6 Jared Jarvina              9 Bishop Montg           1:04.88   1 
  7 Ryan Schneck              10 Bishop Montg           1:05.04   1 
  8 Ryan Bartlett              9 Bishop Montg           1:07.22   2 
  9 Luke Price                12 Bishop Montg           1:07.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesus Gomez               10 Bishop Montg           2:15.36  
  2 Joaquin Jimenez            9 Bishop Montg           2:20.80  
  3 Zaid Jenkins               9 Bishop Montg           2:25.13  
  4 Edward Leon               10 Cathedral              2:25.16  
  5 Jorge Romero               9 Cathedral              2:27.04  
  6 Shane Brangham             9 Cathedral              2:30.52  
  7 Brooks Manning             9 Bishop Montg           2:31.05  
  8 Brandon Ortiz              9 Cathedral              2:31.94  
  9 Edwin Bernal              10 Cathedral              2:33.13  
 10 Anthony Pastor             9 Cathedral              2:34.81  
 11 Jerrie Pineda             11 Cathedral              2:40.30  
 12 Matthew Gomez             11 Cathedral              2:40.61  
 13 Rex Lobos                 10 Cathedral              2:48.94  
 14 Alessandro Cisneros       10 Bishop Montg           2:52.15  
 15 Kevin Servin              11 Cathedral              3:01.03  
 16 Sid Moseley                9 Cathedral              3:03.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joaquin Jimenez            9 Bishop Montg           5:17.55  
  2 Jorge Romero               9 Cathedral              5:25.49  
  3 Shane Brangham             9 Cathedral              5:26.64  
  4 Edward Leon               10 Cathedral              5:27.97  
  5 Ethan Garrett             10 Bishop Montg           5:29.34  
  6 Anthony Pastor             9 Cathedral              5:32.01  
  7 Brooks Manning             9 Bishop Montg           5:32.53  
  8 Brandon Ortiz              9 Cathedral              5:47.45  
  9 Matthew Gomez             11 Cathedral              6:00.13  
 10 Rex Lobos                 10 Cathedral              6:04.77  
 11 Maxwell Harris            10 Bishop Montg           6:10.62  
 12 Hojun Yim                 10 Bishop Montg           6:11.48  
 13 Alessandro Cisneros       10 Bishop Montg           6:19.44  
 14 Sid Moseley                9 Cathedral              6:24.63  
 15 Kevin Servin              11 Cathedral              6:38.12  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mateo Soto                11 Cathedral                51.35  
  2 Roger Alvarado            10 Cathedral                53.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Montgomery                                     50.78  
     1) Vince Aleman 9                  2) Handsome Burns 9               
     3) Aaron Miller 10                 4) Cal Hodgkiss 9                 
 
Boys Long Jump Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Schneck              10 Bishop Montg          15-02.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Jr Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Hodgkiss              9 Bishop Montg          26-03.75  
      26-03.75    x             






                                Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men

                          Cathedral   95.00      6.00  Bishop Montgomery

                                          Women

                 St. Mary's Academy   82.00     25.00  St. Joseph (Lakewood)

                 St. Mary's Academy   88.00      7.00  Bishop Montgomery

              St. Joseph (Lakewood)   75.00     15.00  Bishop Montgomery


                              Dual Meet Scores - Jr Varsity

                                           Men

                  Bishop Montgomery   42.00     26.00  Cathedral

                                          Women

              St. Joseph (Lakewood)   46.00     27.00  St. Mary's Academy

                  Bishop Montgomery   41.00     38.00  St. Mary's Academy

              St. Joseph (Lakewood)   50.00     29.00  Bishop Montgomery