Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2022 04:39 PM
               Tri County Small School Invitational - 3/12/2022                
                     Results Available at MeetResults.net                      
                             Moorpark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.17  3/2/2013    Madisen Richards, Simi Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Milburn, Lauryn           12 Harvard West             12.75  -0.2  1 
  2 Porter, Paige             10 Archer Schoo             12.89  -0.2  1 
  3 Bowens, Kandance          12 St. Geneviev             13.09  -1.0  2 
  4 Wade, Janaya              12 Maranatha (S             13.64  -0.2  1 
  5 Duruisseau, Zen           12 Harvard West             13.66  -1.0  2 
  6 Bickerstaff, Remi         11 Brentwood (S             14.05  -0.2  1 
  7 Araujo, Ruth              12 St. Geneviev             14.18  -1.0  2 
  8 Pyle, Brooke              11 Foothill Tec             14.20  -0.2  1 
  9 Crist, Ashley             11 Foothill Tec             14.56  -0.2  1 
 10 Ehlers, Emily             11 Carpinteria              14.63  -0.2  1 
 11 Lindsey, Gabby            12 Village Chri             14.90  -1.0  2 
 12 Raunsbak, Hayley          11 Carpinteria              15.32  -1.0  2  15.314
 13 Kabukuru, Diane           12 St. Geneviev             15.32  -1.0  2  15.320
 14 Carrillo, Destiny         12 Fillmore (Ss             15.64  -1.0  2 
 15 Estrella, Aliza           11 Fillmore (Ss             16.38  -0.2  1 
 16 Valdovinos, Cassandra     11 Fillmore (Ss             17.01  -1.0  2 
 17 Chi, Samantha             12 Maranatha (S             18.41  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.41  3/7/2009    Valexsia Droughn, Rio Mesa                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Porter, Paige             10 Archer Schoo             26.18   1.6  1 
  2 Bowens, Kandance          12 St. Geneviev             27.12   1.3  3 
  3 Wade, Janaya              12 Maranatha (S             27.39   1.3  3 
  4 Duruisseau, Zen           12 Harvard West             27.49   1.6  1 
  5 Elwood, Avala             11 Providence S             28.20   1.6  1 
  6 DeNeve, Jamie             11 Immaculate H             29.03   1.6  1 
  7 Bickerstaff, Remi         11 Brentwood (S             29.30   1.6  1 
  8 Baumann, Sophia           11 Marymount (S             29.53   1.6  1 
  9 Crist, Ashley             11 Foothill Tec             29.82   1.6  1 
 10 Aragon, Ali               12 Archer Schoo             29.85   1.5  2 
 11 Heerma, Famke             12 La Reina (Ss             31.62   1.3  3 
 12 Blanck, Morgan            11 Moorpark (Ss             31.65   1.6  1 
 13 Raunsbak, Hayley          11 Carpinteria              31.68   1.5  2 
 14 Estrella, Aliza           11 Fillmore (Ss             33.35   1.6  1 
 15 Jimenez, Tatiana          11 Moorpark (Ss             33.49   1.5  2 
 16 Valdovinos, Cassandra     11 Fillmore (Ss             34.43   1.3  3 
 17 Ross, Ella                12 Immaculate H             34.90   1.5  2 
 18 Chi, Samantha             12 Maranatha (S             37.59   1.3  3 
 19 Sanchez, Karen            12 California S             43.62   1.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.18  3/5/2011    Jenna Vincej, Saugus                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Chloe             10 Archer Schoo             63.21  
  2 Elwood, Avala             11 Providence S             63.89  
  3 Oje, Eden                  9 Archer Schoo             64.48  
  4 DeNeve, Jamie             11 Immaculate H             67.32  
  5 Baumann, Sophia           11 Marymount (S             69.51  
  6 Heerma, Famke             12 La Reina (Ss             74.92  
  7 Granados, Jocelyn         12 St. Geneviev           1:23.93  
  8 Sanchez, Karen            12 California S           1:44.92  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.58  3/7/2009    Tara Blanchard, La Reina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azarbal, Ariana           12 Harvard West           2:35.33  
  2 Mozilo, Izzy              11 Flintridge S           2:37.95  
  3 Leahy, Victoria           12 Immaculate H           2:39.21  
  4 Tang, Sophia              12 Immaculate H           2:39.24  
  5 Robson, Lauren            12 Archer Schoo           2:40.01  
  6 O'Neil, Caitlyn           11 Foothill Tec           2:43.19  
  7 Reinoso, Emelia           12 La Reina (Ss           2:45.44  
  8 Conway, Morgan            11 La Reina (Ss           2:47.29  
  9 Herrera, Belen            11 Carpinteria            2:49.44  
 10 Cooney, Kate              12 Carpinteria            2:56.16  
 11 Ziesk, Carina             11 Foothill Tec           2:57.45  
 12 Pena, Jocelyn             12 Carpinteria            3:03.24  
 13 Muzoglu, Ada              11 Moorpark (Ss           3:22.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Rebecca           10 Foothill Tec           5:40.20  
  2 Prieto, Sofie             12 Foothill Tec           5:53.96  
  3 Barron, Violet            12 Harvard West           5:55.58  
  4 Falat, Kiersten           11 Foothill Tec           5:56.48  
  5 Dovel, Makenna            10 Harvard West           6:10.32  
  6 Zacarias, Maricela        12 Santa Paula            6:14.06  
  7 Crouch, Acacia            12 Foothill Tec           6:18.95  
  8 Robson, Lauren            12 Archer Schoo           6:26.62  
  9 Alvarado, Iltze           11 Carpinteria            6:36.15  
 10 Speiss, Natasha           11 Harvard West           6:53.32  
 11 Flores, Amanda            12 St. Geneviev           7:00.25  
 12 Rascoff, Sophia           11 Harvard West           7:14.01  
 13 Ogden, Ari                12 Harvard West           7:48.32  
 14 Perez, Isabella           11 Santa Clara            8:13.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.27  3/4/2012    Karsen Sper, THOA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarmiento, Jessica        12 Brentwood (S             16.46  -0.5 
  2 Woolley, Carys            11 Brentwood (S             17.36  -0.5 
  3 Thorpe, Lydia             11 Maranatha (S             19.23  -0.5 
  4 Romero, Aj                11 Foothill Tec             20.18  -0.5 
  5 Blanck, Morgan            11 Moorpark (Ss             21.36  -0.5 
  6 Hume, Alexa               12 Hillcrest Ch             21.64  -0.5 
  7 Tanner, Sarah             12 Moorpark (Ss             23.07  -0.5 
  8 Casbarro, Fiona           12 Carpinteria              23.18  -0.5 
  9 Jimenez, Tatiana          11 Moorpark (Ss             23.89  -0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.22  4/17/2010   Michelle Gee, Dos Pueblos                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolley, Carys            11 Brentwood (S             48.63  
  2 Thorpe, Lydia             11 Maranatha (S             53.45  
  3 Barron, Violet            12 Harvard West             54.84  
  4 Blanck, Morgan            11 Moorpark (Ss             57.77  
  5 Tanner, Sarah             12 Moorpark (Ss             62.86  
  6 Casbarro, Fiona           12 Carpinteria              67.89  
  7 Jimenez, Tatiana          11 Moorpark (Ss             69.63  
 
Girls High Jump JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-06  3/4/2012    Raegan Nizdil, Rio Mesa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              11 Harvard West           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Augsberger, Tessa         12 Harvard West           4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Oxyzolou, Maria           12 Harvard West           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 King, Kalea               12 Marymount (S           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alvarado, Iltze           11 Carpinteria                 NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Raunsbak, Hayley          11 Carpinteria                 NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11-00  3/2/2013    Sydney Eilbacher, DPHS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ainslee        11 Carpinteria            8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Llevat, Sofia             12 Harvard West          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Emma              11 Harvard West           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Steur, Jolie              12 Foothill Tec           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Tanner, Sarah             12 Moorpark (Ss                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump JR/SR
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-09.50  3/2/2013    Madisen Richards, Simi Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aswani, Riya              11 Brentwood (S          17-02.00   NWI  2 
     14-07(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 17-02(NWI)         
  2 Bowens, Kandance          12 St. Geneviev          16-09.00   NWI  1 
     16-05(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
  3 Miller, Emma              11 Harvard West          15-06.50   NWI  2 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)         
  4 Elwood, Avala             11 Providence S          14-05.00   NWI  2 
     14-02(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)         
  5 Llevat, Sofia             12 Harvard West          14-03.50   NWI  1 
     14-02(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) FOUL              
  6 King, Kalea               12 Marymount (S          14-02.00   NWI  2 
     14-02(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
  7 Crist, Ashley             11 Foothill Tec          13-11.00   NWI  1 
     13-06(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-11(NWI)         
  8 Lindsey, Gabby            12 Village Chri          13-08.00   NWI  2 
     12-09(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
  9 Pyle, Brooke              11 Foothill Tec          13-06.50   NWI  1 
     13-06.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI)         
 10 Kabukuru, Diane           12 St. Geneviev          13-02.00   NWI  1 
     12-09(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)           
 11 Hsieh, Hope               11 Harvard West          12-08.50   NWI  1 
     12-03(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)         
 12 Oxyzolou, Maria           12 Harvard West          12-08.00   NWI  2 
     10-10(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
 13 Steur, Jolie              12 Foothill Tec          11-09.00   NWI  1 
     11-09(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI)         
 14 Cobian, Natalie           12 Fillmore (Ss          11-08.00   NWI  1 
     11-03(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI) 11-08(NWI)         
 15 Reddy, Nisha              10 Foothill Tec          11-07.50   NWI  1 
     10-11(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Perez, Natalia            12 Carpinteria           11-06.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      11-06(NWI) 11-03(NWI)         
 17 Granados, Jocelyn         12 St. Geneviev          10-08.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      9-02(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI)         
 18 Carrillo, Destiny         12 Fillmore (Ss          10-06.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-06.50(NWI)         
 19 Dovel, Makenna            10 Harvard West          10-02.00   NWI  2 
     9-04(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 10-02(NWI)           
 20 Cervantez, Kayla          12 Fillmore (Ss          10-00.00   NWI  1 
     10-00(NWI) 9-07(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35-06.25  3/2/2013    Niema Poindexter, DPHS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              11 Harvard West          33-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-09(NWI) 32-01(NWI)         
  2 Alexander, Ainslee        11 Carpinteria           32-02.00   NWI 
     31-10.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 32-01(NWI)         
  3 Augsberger, Tessa         12 Harvard West          31-01.00   NWI 
     29-05(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 31-01(NWI)         
  4 Lindsey, Gabby            12 Village Chri          29-09.00   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 26-05(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI)         
  5 Llevat, Sofia             12 Harvard West          29-02.00   NWI 
     28-06.50(NWI) FOUL      29-02(NWI)           
  6 Kabukuru, Diane           12 St. Geneviev          28-06.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI)         
  7 Hsieh, Hope               11 Harvard West          28-04.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) 27-08(NWI) FOUL              
  8 Cobian, Natalie           12 Fillmore (Ss          26-05.00   NWI 
     25-07(NWI) 25-00(NWI) 26-05(NWI)         
  9 Lounsbury, Ariana         11 Carpinteria           26-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-04.50(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Oxyzolou, Maria           12 Harvard West          26-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-02(NWI) 25-04(NWI)         
 11 Cervantez, Kayla          12 Fillmore (Ss          24-04.00   NWI 
     24-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put JR/SR
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49-10  3/2/2013    Stamatia Scarvelis, DPHS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           11 Archer Schoo          36-00.50   2 
  2 Mcdonald, Clara           11 Bishop Diego          35-02.00   1 
  3 Hume, Alexa               12 Hillcrest Ch          32-07.00   2 
  4 Tolentino, Hannah         12 St. Geneviev          31-03.50   1 
  5 Weiss, Ella               11 Brentwood (S          30-07.50   1 
  6 Alexander, Ainslee        11 Carpinteria           26-08.00   2 
  7 Duston, Maycie            11 Foothill Tec          26-02.50   1 
  8 Madhogarhia, Rhea         12 Harvard West          26-00.00   1 
  9 Solomon, Jayla            12 St. Geneviev          25-07.00   1 
 10 Lounsbury, Ariana         11 Carpinteria           24-00.00   2 
 11 Valle, Janely             11 Fillmore (Ss          21-06.50   1 
 12 Arizpe, Merie             12 St. Geneviev          21-03.00   1 
 13 Wright, Ash               12 Harvard West          21-01.50   1 
 14 Gomez, Gabriela           11 Fillmore (Ss          21-00.00   1 
 15 Gunnoe, Eliana            12 Moorpark (Ss          20-05.50   1 
 16 Vargas, Rosemary          11 Fillmore (Ss          20-04.50   1 
 17 Barnett, Samantha         11 California S          20-00.50   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Camila         10 Fillmore (Ss          18-01.50   1 
 19 Hernandez, Catherine      12 Santa Clara           17-03.00   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 149-03  3/2/2013    Stamatia Scarvelis, DPHS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           11 Archer Schoo            120-00  
  2 Mcdonald, Clara           11 Bishop Diego            101-04  
  3 Duston, Maycie            11 Foothill Tec             77-00  
  4 Lounsbury, Ariana         11 Carpinteria              75-00  
  5 Tolentino, Hannah         12 St. Geneviev             66-06  
  6 Weiss, Ella               11 Brentwood (S             66-03  
  7 Madhogarhia, Rhea         12 Harvard West             63-06  
  8 Valle, Janely             11 Fillmore (Ss             57-00  
  9 Gomez, Gabriela           11 Fillmore (Ss             54-06  
 10 Solomon, Jayla            12 St. Geneviev             54-02  
 11 Gunnoe, Eliana            12 Moorpark (Ss             48-00  
 12 Arizpe, Merie             12 St. Geneviev             47-08  
 13 Hernandez, Catherine      12 Santa Clara              46-06  
 14 Barnett, Samantha         11 California S             41-04  
 15 Wright, Ash               12 Harvard West             39-11  
 16 Vargas, Rosemary          11 Fillmore (Ss             33-10  
 17 Rodriguez, Camila         10 Fillmore (Ss             29-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.75  3/7/2009    Hanna Winter, La Reina                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aghnatios, Sasha           9 Harvard West             12.93  -1.4  1 
  2 Paschall, Lila            10 Archer Schoo             13.44  -1.4  1 
  3 Weinstein, Camille        10 Harvard West             13.72  -1.4  2 
  4 Rhee, Mimi                 9 Harvard West             13.95  -1.1  3 
  5 Park, Jordan               9 Harvard West             14.06  -1.4  2 
  6 Newbill, Layla            10 Moorpark (Ss             14.32  -1.4  1 
  7 Chang, Satya               9 Harvard West             14.43  -1.1  3 
  8 Low, Alexis               10 Brentwood (S             14.46  -1.4  2 
  9 Lorenzen, Laura           10 Moorpark (Ss             14.54  -1.4  2 
 10 Klosterman, Mila          10 Marymount (S             14.57  -1.4  6 
 11 Berg, Emmi                10 Hillcrest Ch             14.59  -1.4  1 
 12 Patel, Mia                10 Harvard West             14.87  -1.4  1  14.867
 13 Wang, Jacklyn             10 Harvard West             14.87  -1.8  5  14.868
 14 Mohr, Izzy                 9 Harvard West             14.88  -1.8  5 
 15 Martin, Kylee              9 Village Chri             14.94  -1.4  1 
 16 Rubinstein, Zenaiyah       9 Brentwood (S             15.04  -1.4  1 
 17 Randall, Trinity          10 St. Geneviev             15.08  -1.1  3 
 18 Lowe, Catherine            9 Brentwood (S             15.09  -1.0  4 
 19 Cruz-Vazquez, Andrea       9 Harvard West             15.16  -1.4  6 
 20 Castro, Jaelyn             9 Fillmore (Ss             15.20  -1.4  1  15.194
 21 Holden, Makenzie           9 Hillcrest Ch             15.20  -1.1  3  15.199
 22 Mendez, Alexa             10 Moorpark (Ss             15.23  -1.1  3 
 23 Alvarado, Mia             10 Carpinteria              15.29  -1.8  5 
 24 Leibzon, Maya              9 Harvard West             15.54  -1.4  6 
 25 Vita, Piper                9 Harvard West             15.57  -1.0  4 
 26 Zuriff, Jordana            9 Brentwood (S             15.58  -1.8  5 
 27 Dadlani, Nikki             9 Harvard West             15.63  -1.0  4 
 28 Mabowe, Nia                9 Brentwood (S             15.76  -1.1  3 
 29 Ramirez, Karime           10 Santa Paula              15.83  -1.4  1 
 30 Alvarez, Sarah             9 Santa Paula              15.84  -1.4  2 
 31 Chavez, Mariel             9 Santa Clara              15.85  -1.4  6 
 32 Parada, Amanda            10 Moorpark (Ss             15.86  -1.0  4 
 33 Cabral, Paloma            10 Fillmore (Ss             15.87  -1.1  3 
 34 Camper, Jojo               9 Hillcrest Ch             15.88  -1.4  2 
 35 Panarisi, Charlie          9 Village Chri             15.92  -1.8  5 
 36 Magana, Abigail           10 Fillmore (Ss             16.14  -1.4  2 
 37 Pretlow, Alexa             9 Brentwood (S             16.15  -1.4  6 
 38 Wolf, Lexi                10 Archer Schoo             16.17  -1.4  2 
 39 Argueta, Candice          10 St. Geneviev             16.19  -1.4  2  16.187
 40 Sugar, Peyton              9 Brentwood (S             16.19  -1.8  5  16.189
 41 Galvan, Ashley             9 Fillmore (Ss             16.33  -1.0  4 
 42 Azad, Avery               10 Harvard West             16.44  -1.4  6 
 43 Fernandez, Robin          10 Santa Paula              16.60  -1.1  3 
 44 Drummond, Kennedy          9 Moorpark (Ss             16.62  -1.8  5 
 45 West, Amanda               9 Moorpark (Ss             16.78  -1.0  4  16.778
 46 Salas, Helena              9 Harvard West             16.78  -1.8  5  16.779
 47 Tu, Abigail               10 Maranatha (S             16.90  -1.0  4 
 48 Espinoza, Julissa         10 Archer Schoo             17.72  -1.1  3 
 49 He, Belinda               10 Harvard West             17.88  -1.4  6 
 50 Rivera, Vivian             9 Santa Clara              18.80  -1.4  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.13  3/4/2012    Brooke Edell, Westlake HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aghnatios, Sasha           9 Harvard West             27.78  -1.1  1 
  2 Paschall, Lila            10 Archer Schoo             27.82  -1.1  1 
  3 Reese, Ashle               9 Harvard West             28.29   0.9  2 
  4 Park, Jordan               9 Harvard West             28.81   1.5  3 
  5 Ramirez, Lindsey          10 Santa Paula              28.98  -1.1  1 
  6 Newbill, Layla            10 Moorpark (Ss             29.38  -1.1  1 
  7 Berg, Emmi                10 Hillcrest Ch             30.09  -1.1  1 
  8 Low, Alexis               10 Brentwood (S             30.30  -1.1  1  30.292
  9 Chang, Satya               9 Harvard West             30.30   0.9  2  30.295
 10 Jordan, Jaiden            10 Santa Paula              30.36   0.9  2 
 11 Martin, Kylee              9 Village Chri             30.54   1.1  6 
 12 Cruz-Vazquez, Andrea       9 Harvard West             30.58   1.5  3 
 13 Lewis, Samantha           10 Santa Paula              30.87   1.1  6 
 14 Lowe, Catherine            9 Brentwood (S             31.05   1.5  3 
 15 Cluderay, Ruby            10 Carpinteria              31.08   0.9  2 
 16 Reddy, Nisha              10 Foothill Tec             31.12  -1.1  1 
 17 Wang, Jacklyn             10 Harvard West             31.16  -0.7  4 
 18 Robibson, Reilly          10 Brentwood (S             31.20   0.9  2 
 19 Patel, Mia                10 Harvard West             31.43   1.5  3 
 20 Castro, Jaelyn             9 Fillmore (Ss             31.70   0.5  5 
 21 Kitts, Cristina           10 Moorpark (Ss             31.76   0.9  2 
 22 Zuriff, Jordana            9 Brentwood (S             31.83  -0.7  4 
 23 Vita, Piper                9 Harvard West             31.87   1.5  3 
 24 Dadlani, Nikki             9 Harvard West             31.98   1.5  3 
 25 Meyer, Emma                9 Immaculate H             32.01  -1.1  1 
 26 Leibzon, Maya              9 Harvard West             32.03  -0.7  4 
 27 Mohr, Izzy                 9 Harvard West             32.07   1.5  3 
 28 Holden, Makenzie           9 Hillcrest Ch             32.21   0.9  2 
 29 Panarisi, Charlie          9 Village Chri             32.26   0.5  5 
 30 Alvarez, Sarah             9 Santa Paula              33.08   1.5  3 
 31 Cabral, Paloma            10 Fillmore (Ss             33.33   0.5  5 
 32 Pretlow, Alexa             9 Brentwood (S             33.45   0.5  5 
 33 Sugar, Peyton              9 Brentwood (S             33.59  -0.7  4 
 34 De La Cruz, Galilea        9 Bishop Diego             34.00  -0.7  4 
 35 Magana, Abigail           10 Fillmore (Ss             34.11   0.5  5 
 36 Acevedo, Brenda           10 Brentwood (S             34.17  -0.7  4 
 37 Franco, Abigail            9 Moorpark (Ss             34.29  -0.7  4 
 38 Azad, Avery               10 Harvard West             34.36  -0.7  4 
 39 Wolf, Lexi                10 Archer Schoo             34.72   0.9  2 
 40 Galvan, Ashley             9 Fillmore (Ss             34.85   0.5  5 
 41 Fernandez, Robin          10 Santa Paula              35.08   0.5  5 
 42 Tu, Abigail               10 Maranatha (S             35.74   0.5  5 
 43 Wachsman, Rishi            9 Carpinteria              35.76  -1.1  1 
 44 Espinoza, Julissa         10 Archer Schoo             37.39   1.5  3 
 45 He, Belinda               10 Harvard West             38.36  -0.7  4 
 46 Liego, Jacqueline          9 Marymount (S             53.64   0.5  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 61.67  3/2/2013    Alisa Houston, Buena                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magana, Lisette           10 Santa Paula              58.86M  2 
  2 Ramirez, Lindsey          10 Santa Paula              64.79   1 
  3 Demonteverde, Rebecca     10 Maranatha (S             65.91   2 
  4 Turner, Madison            9 Brentwood (S             69.01   1 
  5 Cluderay, Ruby            10 Carpinteria              70.14   1 
  6 Fribourg, Zoe             10 Harvard West             70.39   1 
  7 Kitts, Cristina           10 Moorpark (Ss             71.85   1 
  8 Reddy, Nisha              10 Foothill Tec             72.08   2 
  9 Robibson, Reilly          10 Brentwood (S             73.89   1 
 10 Tackett, Ruth              9 La Reina (Ss             73.92   2 
 11 Lewon, Lana               10 La Reina (Ss             74.18   1 
 12 Brill, Ceci               10 Immaculate H             75.06   1 
 13 Chavez, Mariel             9 Santa Clara              75.59   2 
 14 Schipani, Haley            9 La Reina (Ss             77.98   2 
 15 Acevedo, Brenda           10 Brentwood (S             78.51   2 
 16 Franco, Abigail            9 Moorpark (Ss             78.70   2 
 17 Suarez, Nicole            10 California S           1:22.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.94  4/17/2010   Anika Gasner, Rio Mesa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey          10 Santa Paula            2:26.96  
  2 Hamilton, Vivian          10 Immaculate H           2:48.34  
  3 Reese, Ashle               9 Harvard West           2:48.36  
  4 Williams, Olivia          10 Marymount (S           2:48.77  
  5 Adams, Julia               9 Moorpark (Ss           2:51.57  
  6 Lewon, Lana               10 La Reina (Ss           2:52.32  
  7 Sullivan, Kate            10 Archer Schoo           2:55.81  
  8 Barnes, Beatrice          10 Foothill Tec           2:57.52  
  9 Reyes, Ashley             10 St. Geneviev           3:04.49  
 10 Meyer, Caroline           10 St. Geneviev           3:05.57  
 11 Reyes, Briana             10 St. Geneviev           3:06.30  
 12 Kramer, Audrey            10 Carpinteria            3:06.65  
 13 Culver, Grace              9 Immaculate H           3:07.06  
 14 Zamora, Valeria            9 Carpinteria            3:08.68  
 15 Amrhein, Melia            10 Village Chri           3:09.20  
 16 Selverian, Lauren          9 St. Geneviev           3:10.40  
 17 Meade, Bella               9 Moorpark (Ss           3:11.80  
 18 Speer, Georgina            9 Immaculate H           3:15.00  
 19 Tennison, Ruby             9 La Reina (Ss           3:17.16  
 20 Breton, Addison            9 Moorpark (Ss           3:22.13  
 21 Adapa, Gayatri             9 Moorpark (Ss           3:26.18  
 22 Valdez, Tiffany            9 St. Geneviev           3:41.81  
 23 Granado, Kimberly         10 St. Geneviev           3:42.06  
 24 Cruz, Erelynkate           9 St. Geneviev           3:54.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.45  3/4/2012    Sarah Baxter, Simi Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Scarlette          9 Immaculate H           5:50.87  
  2 Kumar, Saisha              9 Harvard West           5:51.68  
  3 Yang, Helen               10 Harvard West           5:54.96  
  4 Lee, Iona                 10 Harvard West           5:56.36  
  5 Ahn, Emily                 9 Harvard West           5:56.65  
  6 Metzler, Arrow            10 Immaculate H           5:57.95  
  7 Hsu, Phoebe               10 Harvard West           5:59.93  
  8 Hamilton, Vivian          10 Immaculate H           6:11.09  
  9 Bautista, Carel            9 Carpinteria            6:19.49  
 10 Efner, Isabella           10 Foothill Tec           6:36.47  
 11 Broder, Talia             10 Brentwood (S           6:36.93  
 12 Sullivan, Kate            10 Archer Schoo           6:44.62  
 13 Hoberg, Laura              9 Marymount (S           7:26.56  
 14 Kuttemperoor, Zaara       10 Brentwood (S           7:32.95  
 15 Rodriguez, Sophia          9 St. Geneviev           7:52.44  
 16 Garcia, Isabella           9 St. Geneviev           8:25.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.18  3/4/2012    Kate N'Guetta, VENT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Gabrielle          10 Maranatha (S             18.55  -0.6 
  2 Daneshrad, Alexa          10 Brentwood (S             19.15  -0.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.45  4/17/2010   Danica Wolf, Moorpark                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daneshrad, Alexa          10 Brentwood (S             52.59  
  2 Rhee, Mimi                 9 Harvard West             54.04  
  3 White, Gabrielle          10 Maranatha (S             54.77  
  4 Mullikin, Mika            10 Carpinteria              57.02  
  5 Chang, Satya               9 Harvard West             59.87  
  6 Dadlani, Nikki             9 Harvard West             62.16  
  7 De La Cruz, Galilea        9 Bishop Diego           1:20.64  
 
Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-02  3/4/2012    Erinn Beattie, Buena                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Charlotte          10 Harvard West           4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lowe, Catherine            9 Brentwood (S           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Santos, Saskia            10 Marymount (S           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Samantha           10 Santa Paula           J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Herrera, Yaraby           10 Santa Paula           J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mullikin, Mika            10 Carpinteria            4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kendricks, Aaliyah        10 Santa Paula            4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Drummond, Kennedy          9 Moorpark (Ss          J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jordan, Jaiden            10 Santa Paula            3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Pretlow, Alexa             9 Brentwood (S                NH  
     4-04 
      XXP 
 
Girls Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10-00  3/5/2011    Holly Tokar, Ventura                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 Harvard West           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-03.50  3/4/2012    Madisen Richards, Simi Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Santos, Saskia            10 Marymount (S          16-04.00   NWI  1 
     16-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  2 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 Harvard West          16-00.00   NWI  1 
     15-07(NWI) FOUL      16-00(NWI)         
  3 Weinstein, Camille        10 Harvard West          15-02.00   NWI  1 
     14-08.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  4 Alexander, Averi           9 Carpinteria           14-10.00   NWI  1 
     13-02(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-10(NWI)         
  5 Richmond, India           10 Marymount (S          14-05.00   NWI  1 
     11-11(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)         
  6 Gyger, Syd                 9 Immaculate H          13-09.00   NWI  2 
     12-11(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-01(NWI)         
  7 Camper, Jojo               9 Hillcrest Ch          13-08.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      13-03.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
  8 Randall, Trinity          10 St. Geneviev          13-05.50   NWI  3 
     13-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  9 Morrison, Anna             9 Carpinteria           13-05.00   NWI  2 
     13-05(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
 10 Martin, Kylee              9 Village Chri          13-02.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      13-02(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
 11 Hogan, Charlotte          10 Harvard West          13-00.50   NWI  3 
     13-00.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)           
 12 Holden, Makenzie           9 Hillcrest Ch          12-09.00   NWI  1 
     11-05(NWI) 11-05(NWI) 12-09(NWI)         
 13 Kingsley, Moia            10 Foothill Tec          12-06.00   NWI  1 
     12-06(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI)         
 14 Silva-Celaya, Emily        9 St. Geneviev          12-05.00   NWI  2 
     12-05(NWI) FOUL      12-03(NWI)         
 15 Daneshrad, Alexa          10 Brentwood (S         J12-05.00   NWI  3 
     10-09.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Kendricks, Aaliyah        10 Santa Paula           12-04.50   NWI  1 
     12-04.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Lewis, Samantha           10 Santa Paula           12-03.00   NWI  3 
     11-04.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
 18 Tobin, Makenna             9 Carpinteria          J12-03.00   NWI  2 
     11-09(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
 19 Martinez, Camila           9 Carpinteria           12-02.00   NWI  2 
     12-02(NWI) FOUL      11-05.50(NWI)         
 20 Ramirez, Karime           10 Santa Paula           12-01.00   NWI  2 
     12-01(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-05(NWI)         
 21 Stade, Samantha            9 Harvard West         J12-01.00   NWI  3 
     11-06(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 12-01(NWI)         
 22 Wachsman, Rishi            9 Carpinteria          J12-01.00   NWI  2 
     10-05(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-02(NWI)         
 23 Magana, Abigail           10 Fillmore (Ss          12-00.00   NWI  2 
     12-00(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
 24 Parra, Jessica             9 Moorpark (Ss          11-08.00   NWI  3 
     11-07(NWI) FOUL      11-08(NWI)         
 25 Alvarez, Sarah             9 Santa Paula           11-06.00   NWI  1 
     11-06(NWI) 11-00(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Tennison, Ruby             9 La Reina (Ss          11-03.00   NWI  1 
     10-06(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
 27 West, Amanda               9 Moorpark (Ss          11-02.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      11-02(NWI) FOUL              
 28 Mendez, Alexa             10 Moorpark (Ss          11-00.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      11-00.50(NWI) 10-08(NWI)         
 29 Fernandez, Robin          10 Santa Paula           11-00.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-00(NWI)           
 30 Parada, Amanda            10 Moorpark (Ss          10-06.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      9-07.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
 31 Salas, Helena              9 Harvard West          10-05.00   NWI  3 
     10-05(NWI) 9-05(NWI) FOUL              
 32 Magana, Lisette           10 Santa Paula           10-00.00   NWI  1 
     10-00(NWI)    x             
 33 Rivera, Vivian             9 Santa Clara            9-03.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      9-03(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Ontiveros, Sofia          10 St. Geneviev              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Reyes, Briana             10 St. Geneviev              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36-02.25  4/17/2010   Jazzelena A Black, Tritons               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        10 Harvard West          33-05.00   NWI 
     30-05(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 33-05(NWI)         
  2 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 Harvard West          31-09.00   NWI 
     31-02.50(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 31-09(NWI)         
  3 Richmond, India           10 Marymount (S          31-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-03(NWI) 31-05(NWI)         
  4 Magana, Lisette           10 Santa Paula           29-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-01.50(NWI) 29-04(NWI)         
  5 Morrison, Anna             9 Carpinteria          J29-04.00   NWI 
     27-02.50(NWI) 26-09.50(NWI) 29-04(NWI)         
  6 Alexander, Averi           9 Carpinteria          J29-04.00   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Fribourg, Zoe             10 Harvard West          28-06.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 27-03(NWI)         
  8 Kendricks, Aaliyah        10 Santa Paula           27-09.50   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) 27-09.50(NWI) 27-01.50(NWI)         
  9 Hogan, Charlotte          10 Harvard West          25-06.00   NWI 
     25-01(NWI) FOUL      25-06(NWI)         
 -- Lewis, Samantha           10 Santa Paula               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stade, Samantha            9 Harvard West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Martinez, Camila           9 Carpinteria               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Santos, Saskia            10 Marymount (S              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Tobin, Makenna             9 Carpinteria               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40-05  3/4/2012    Geraldynn Leaupepe, Camarillo High          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klosterman, Mila          10 Marymount (S          27-00.50  
  2 Rubinstein, Zenaiyah       9 Brentwood (S          25-08.00  
  3 Montejano, Ariel           9 Foothill Tec          24-05.00  
  4 Botello, Stephanie        10 Foothill Tec          23-01.00  
  5 Tackett, Ruth              9 La Reina (Ss          21-03.00  
  6 Cruz, Erelynkate           9 St. Geneviev          21-02.50  
  7 Kentopp, Jordan            9 Foothill Tec          20-03.50  
  8 Garcia, Aerin              9 Fillmore (Ss          19-06.00  
  9 Suarez, Nicole            10 California S          19-05.00  
 10 Lewon, Lana               10 La Reina (Ss          17-09.00  
 11 Escobar, Lorena            9 Foothill Tec          17-06.00  
 12 Rivera, Vivian             9 Santa Clara           16-09.50  
 13 Jansen, Alina             10 Moorpark (Ss          16-02.50  
 14 Hernandez, Angeline        9 Fillmore (Ss          15-09.00  
 15 Valdez, Tiffany            9 St. Geneviev          14-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 109-04  3/5/2011    Katelynn Homb, Ventura                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montejano, Ariel           9 Foothill Tec             60-02  
  2 Escobar, Lorena            9 Foothill Tec             56-10  
  3 Garcia, Aerin              9 Fillmore (Ss             51-07  
  4 Rubinstein, Zenaiyah       9 Brentwood (S             48-11  
  5 Jansen, Alina             10 Moorpark (Ss             46-11  
  6 Cruz, Erelynkate           9 St. Geneviev             46-02  
  7 Kentopp, Jordan            9 Foothill Tec             43-10  
  8 Valdez, Tiffany            9 St. Geneviev             42-11  
  9 Hernandez, Angeline        9 Fillmore (Ss             35-10  
 -- Botello, Stephanie        10 Foothill Tec              FOUL  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 13:30 &under Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kumar, Saisha              9 Harvard West          12:04.82  
  2 Barron, Violet            12 Harvard West          12:18.35  
  3 Yang, Helen               10 Harvard West          12:32.56  
  4 Lee, Iona                 10 Harvard West          12:33.79  
  5 Ahn, Emily                 9 Harvard West          12:38.36  
  6 Reinoso, Emelia           12 La Reina (Ss          12:39.59  
  7 Hsu, Phoebe               10 Harvard West          12:51.66  
  8 Speiss, Natasha           11 Harvard West          13:08.89  
  9 Dovel, Makenna            10 Harvard West          13:12.34  
 10 Waimrin, Taylor           10 Immaculate H          13:27.18  
 11 Conway, Morgan            11 La Reina (Ss          13:28.49  
 12 Zacarias, Maricela        12 Santa Paula           14:06.83  
 13 McElhenney, Madelyn        9 Marymount (S          14:14.36  
 14 Atwater, Riley            10 Marymount (S          14:15.58  
 15 Garcia, Isabella           9 St. Geneviev          14:51.40  
 16 Rascoff, Sophia           11 Harvard West          14:52.19  
 17 Muzoglu, Ada              11 Moorpark (Ss          15:10.67  
 18 Ogden, Ari                12 Harvard West          15:22.99  
 19 Flores, Amanda            12 St. Geneviev          15:27.54  
 20 Granado, Kimberly         10 St. Geneviev          16:53.64  
 21 Murphy, Reese             12 Marymount (S          16:59.08  
 22 Rodriguez, Alina           9 St. Geneviev          17:03.71  
 23 Perez, Isabella           11 Santa Clara           17:04.19  
 24 Rodriguez, Sophia          9 St. Geneviev          17:20.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer School for Girls (Ss)  'A'                     51.68  
  2 St. Genevieve (Ss)  'A'                               53.71  
  3 Carpinteria (Ss)  'A'                                 55.40  
  4 Brentwood (Ss)  'A'                                   56.45  
  5 Moorpark (Ss)  'A'                                    57.25  
  6 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                            63.06  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer School for Girls (Ss)  'A'                   4:17.74  
  2 Brentwood (Ss)  'A'                                 4:28.48  
  3 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'C'                          4:38.84  
  4 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                          4:48.35  
  5 St. Genevieve (Ss)  'B'                             4:49.27  
  6 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'B'                          5:01.38  
  7 St. Genevieve (Ss)  'A'                             5:37.59  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.53  3/7/2009    Maxwell Dyce, Moorpark HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pullens, Reid             12 Maranatha (S             11.08  -0.3  2 
  2 McWright, Camdan          12 St. Geneviev             11.35  -0.3  2 
  3 Parker, Turner            11 Brentwood (S             11.52  -2.4  1 
  4 White, Xavier             11 St. Geneviev             11.56  -0.3  2 
  5 Coleman, Michael          11 Brentwood (S             11.78  -2.4  1 
  6 Broder, Aidan             12 Brentwood (S             11.84  -0.3  2 
  7 Faiga, Sauileone          12 Bishop Diego             12.29  -1.7  3 
  8 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Moorpark (Ss             12.35  -1.7  3 
  9 Boysen, Ambrose           10 St. Francis              12.44  -0.3  2 
 10 Schauer, Zachary          11 Moorpark (Ss             12.51  -2.4  1  12.501
 11 Gardner, Caleb            12 St. Geneviev             12.51  -1.7  3  12.503
 12 Dixon, Josh               10 Harvard West             12.58  -2.4  1 
 13 Gonzalez, Isaac           20 Fillmore (Ss             12.62  -2.4  1 
 14 Harbour, Josh             11 Harvard West             12.68  -0.3  2 
 15 Gerk, Shawn               11 Foothill Tec             12.72  -2.4  1  12.713
 16 Hooker, Makhi             11 Fillmore (Ss             12.72  -2.4  1  12.716
 17 Kendricks, Nathan         11 Santa Paula              12.73  -2.4  1 
 18 Ceja, Christopher         11 Carpinteria              12.85  -1.7  3 
 19 Borzone, Matthew          11 Moorpark (Ss             13.16  -1.7  3 
 20 Rothermund, Jaxon         12 California S             13.23  -0.3  2 
 21 Herzog, Sam               12 Brentwood (S             13.28  -1.7  3 
 22 Rivera, Diego             12 Santa Clara              13.37  -1.7  3 
 23 Salatielu, Pasefika       11 Bishop Diego             13.81  -1.7  3 
 24 Burnett, DJ               11 Hillcrest Ch             13.85  -2.4  1 
 25 Ricasta, Max              11 Foothill Tec             13.92  -0.3  2 
 26 Barnum, Will              11 Foothill Tec             14.61  -0.3  2 
 27 Hare, Wesley              12 Moorpark (Ss             15.90  -1.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.75  3/2/2013    Ahmed Obed, Camarillo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McWright, Camdan          12 St. Geneviev             23.14   1.1  2 
  2 Steiner, Daniel           12 Brentwood (S             23.89   2.9  1 
  3 Woolfork, Jordon          12 Maranatha (S             24.05   1.1  2 
  4 White, Xavier             11 St. Geneviev             24.31   1.1  2 
  5 Boysen, Ambrose           10 St. Francis              24.37   2.9  1 
  6 Faiga, Sauileone          12 Bishop Diego             24.84   1.1  2 
  7 Harbour, Josh             11 Harvard West             25.03   2.9  1 
  8 Gerk, Shawn               11 Foothill Tec             25.14   2.9  1 
  9 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Moorpark (Ss             25.37   1.1  2 
 10 Ceja, Christopher         11 Carpinteria              25.59   2.9  1 
 11 Gardner, Caleb            12 St. Geneviev             26.05   1.1  2 
 12 Herzog, Sam               12 Brentwood (S             26.39   2.9  1 
 13 Rothermund, Jaxon         12 California S             27.25   2.9  1 
 14 Burnett, DJ               11 Hillcrest Ch             28.36   2.9  1 
 15 Bobb, Jaden               11 Harvard West             30.46   2.9  1 
 16 Rocha, Noe                12 St. Geneviev             31.25   1.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.46  3/5/2011    Mathew Lopez, Pacifica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Luke           12 Brentwood (S             51.74  
  2 Handall, Mateo            12 Carpinteria              52.35  
  3 Masayon, Owen             12 St. Francis              54.54  
  4 Woolfork, Jordon          12 Maranatha (S             55.39  
  5 Brantington, Jacob        11 Maranatha (S             58.87  
  6 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis              60.35  
  7 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis              61.67  
  8 Rivera, Diego             12 Santa Clara              67.42  
  9 Ceja, Joshua              12 Carpinteria              68.34  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.14  4/17/2010   Erik Pinuelas, Camarillo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Braeden          10 Foothill Tec           2:08.69  
  2 Adams, Blake              11 Moorpark (Ss           2:10.26  
  3 Lawrence, Caden           11 Moorpark (Ss           2:11.04  
  4 Gonzales, Reyes           11 Santa Paula            2:12.04  
  5 Stilwell, Frank           12 Foothill Tec           2:13.16  
  6 Selverian, David          11 St. Geneviev           2:20.24  
  7 Jimenez, Luis             12 Santa Paula            2:21.06  
  8 Kovalski, Daniel          11 Foothill Tec           2:21.91  
  9 De La Trinidad, Erik      11 Foothill Tec           2:22.08  
 10 Agar-Johnson, Huck        11 Brentwood (S           2:26.04  
 11 Ruano, Dustin             11 Foothill Tec           2:27.91  
 12 Ahmad, Mateo              11 Harvard West           2:29.36  
 13 Hernandez, Edson          12 Santa Paula            2:29.67  
 14 Wagner, Elias             11 Santa Clara            2:57.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              12 Harvard West           4:31.40  
  2 Sykes, Grant              10 Harvard West           4:42.78  
  3 Billings, Jonah           11 Foothill Tec           4:47.28  
  4 Craig, Leo                10 Harvard West           4:56.53  
  5 Samuels, Will             12 Harvard West           5:00.89  
  6 Leandro, Chance            9 Foothill Tec           5:02.43  
  7 Sheehy, Tate              10 Harvard West           5:04.77  
  8 Selverian, David          11 St. Geneviev           5:28.47  
  9 Mcnees, Zach              12 Providence S           5:31.54  
 10 Callihan, Phillip         12 Maranatha (S           5:55.49  
 11 Richter, Noah             11 Carpinteria            5:55.82  
 12 Marin, Alejandro          11 Carpinteria            5:57.35  
 13 Wagner, Elias             11 Santa Clara            6:45.20  
 14 Walker, Charles           12 Maranatha (S           6:48.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.04  3/4/2012    Brandon Hughes, Moorpark HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Canales, Jason            12 St. Geneviev             17.17  -2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.73  3/2/2013    Jelani Legohn, Oxnard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borkowski, Mason          10 Foothill Tec             53.24  
  2 Michael, Khamari          12 St. Geneviev             54.61  
  3 Mendez, Rodrigo            9 Santa Paula              56.00  
  4 Rocha, Noe                12 St. Geneviev             60.20  
 
Boys High Jump JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-04  3/7/2009    Patrick Smith, Dos Pueblos                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smolev, Siji              12 Harvard West           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hagerty, Aidan            12 Foothill Tec           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schauer, Zachary          11 Moorpark (Ss           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Dinkler, Cole             11 Foothill Tec           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Kendricks, Nathan         11 Santa Paula                 NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault JR/SR
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15-00  3/5/2011    Connor Stark, Oak Park                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Aidan            12 Foothill Tec          15-06.00M 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O     O   XXO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Mingst, Gus               11 Harvard West          12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     P   XXO   XXX 
  3 Dinkler, Cole             11 Foothill Tec          12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  4 Ahmad, Mateo              11 Harvard West           9-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO    O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-03.25  3/7/2009    Patrick Smith, Dos Pueblos               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Xavier             11 St. Geneviev          19-02.50   NWI 
     19-02.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)            
  2 Canales, Jason            12 St. Geneviev          19-01.50   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)            
  3 Parker, Turner            11 Brentwood (S          18-05.50   NWI 
     18-05.50(NWI)               
  4 Faiga, Sauileone          12 Bishop Diego          18-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-11(NWI)      
  5 Mingst, Gus               11 Harvard West          17-10.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-10(NWI)      
  6 Amezcua, Diego            11 Fillmore (Ss          17-08.00   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 16-06(NWI)      
  7 Gerk, Shawn               11 Foothill Tec          17-05.50   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) FOUL      16-11.75(NWI)      
  8 Bayless, Merric           10 Foothill Tec          17-02.25   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)      
  9 Buchanan, Kanye           12 Village Chri          17-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-00.50(NWI)            
 10 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis           16-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01.50(NWI) FOUL      16-06.50(NWI)      
 11 Broder, Aidan             12 Brentwood (S          16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI)               
 12 Kendricks, Nathan         11 Santa Paula           16-03.75   NWI 
     16-03.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) FOUL           
 13 Gonzalez, Brandon         12 Fillmore (Ss          16-00.00   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI) 16-00(NWI)      
 14 Hindman, Spenser          11 St. Francis           15-09.00   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) FOUL      14-09(NWI) 15-09(NWI)       
 15 Gardner, Caleb            12 St. Geneviev          15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07(NWI)            
 16 Aparicio, Alotl           12 Fillmore (Ss          15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 17 Hooker, Makhi             11 Fillmore (Ss          15-04.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)      
 18 Lozano, Kieran            12 Fillmore (Ss          14-09.50   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) FOUL      14-03(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)      
 19 Gonzalez, Isaac           20 Fillmore (Ss         J14-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-09.50(NWI)         
 20 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis           14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) FOUL      13-10.25(NWI)      
 21 Padilla, Angel            11 Carpinteria           13-10.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI)      
 22 Mendez, Diego             12 Santa Clara           13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Rocha, Noe                12 St. Geneviev              FOUL       
     FOUL                    
 
Boys Triple Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-10  3/5/2011    Shane Rowen, San Marcos                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Brandon         12 Fillmore (Ss          35-07.50   NWI 
     35-07.50(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI) 34-07(NWI) 34-11(NWI)      
  2 Amezcua, Diego            11 Fillmore (Ss          35-01.75   NWI 
     34-10(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 35-01.75(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI)      
  3 Hooker, Makhi             11 Fillmore (Ss          33-06.00   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI) FOUL      33-06(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put JR/SR
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 61-06  3/5/2011    Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            11 Harvard West          53-08.00   1 
  2 Luamanu, Sue              11 Bishop Diego          48-08.00   2 
  3 Ocegueda, Nathaniel       12 Fillmore (Ss          41-08.00   1 
  4 Vargas, JD                 9 Bishop Diego          39-10.00   2 
  5 Bagley, Joe               11 Brentwood (S          39-06.50   1 
  6 Dominguez, Marcos         12 Carpinteria           36-00.50   2 
  7 Castillo-Lozano, Gabriel  11 St. Geneviev          35-06.50   1 
  8 Trejo, Juan               12 Carpinteria           35-05.50   2 
  9 Landeros, Sebastian       11 Fillmore (Ss          35-03.00   1 
 10 Guzman, Joaquin           12 St. Geneviev          35-02.50   1 
 11 Magdaleno, Xavier         12 St. Geneviev          34-06.50   1 
 12 Lara, Efrain              12 Carpinteria           31-11.00   2 
 13 Michael, Khamari          12 St. Geneviev          31-08.00   1 
 14 Ibarra, Andrew            11 Foothill Tec          31-07.00   2 
 15 Wiener, Isaac             11 Harvard West          31-02.50   1 
 16 Garcia, Brian             12 Carpinteria           31-02.00   2 
 17 Ortega, Angel             11 Moorpark (Ss          29-10.00   2 
 18 Sanchez, Alex             12 Foothill Tec          27-04.00   2 
 19 Barnum, Will              11 Foothill Tec          24-06.00   2 
 20 Mendez, Diego             12 Santa Clara           23-02.50   1 
 21 Contreras, Ricardo        11 Fillmore (Ss          23-00.00   1 
 22 Gill, Kris                12 Foothill Tec          22-03.50   2 
 23 Heredia, Noah             11 Fillmore (Ss          19-09.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw JR/SR
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 176-10  3/7/2009    Daniel Swarbrick, SAUGUS HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            11 Harvard West            148-08   1 
  2 Magdaleno, Xavier         12 St. Geneviev            100-08   1 
  3 Ocegueda, Nathaniel       12 Fillmore (Ss             98-11   1 
  4 Bagley, Joe               11 Brentwood (S             97-06   1 
  5 Guzman, Joaquin           12 St. Geneviev             96-09   1 
  6 Ibarra, Andrew            11 Foothill Tec             96-02   2 
  7 Trejo, Juan               12 Carpinteria              95-08   1 
  8 Dominguez, Marcos         12 Carpinteria              90-09   1 
  9 Landeros, Sebastian       11 Fillmore (Ss             87-05   1 
 10 Garcia, Brian             12 Carpinteria              86-08   2 
 11 Lara, Efrain              12 Carpinteria              81-08   2 
 12 Sanchez, Alex             12 Foothill Tec             81-07   2 
 13 Castillo-Lozano, Gabriel  11 St. Geneviev             81-06   1 
 14 Carroll, Ethan            11 Moorpark (Ss             78-00   1 
 15 Contreras, Ricardo        11 Fillmore (Ss             67-01   1 
 16 Gill, Kris                12 Foothill Tec             65-01   2 
 17 Mendez, Diego             12 Santa Clara              59-08   1 
 18 Ortega, Angel             11 Moorpark (Ss             58-05   2 
 19 Wiener, Isaac             11 Harvard West             56-01   1 
 20 Heredia, Noah             11 Fillmore (Ss             46-00   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.20  4/17/2010   Cameron Roach, Rio Mesa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berryman, Aiden           10 Village Chri             12.01  -1.5  1 
  2 Hall, Cole                10 Harvard West             12.17  -0.8  2 
  3 Bayless, Merric           10 Foothill Tec             12.23  -1.5  1 
  4 Thompson, Makaio           9 Santa Clara              12.31  -1.5  1 
  5 Marks, Davis              10 Harvard West             12.40  -1.1  3 
  6 Major, Aaron              10 Village Chri             12.41  -0.8  2 
  7 Christopher, Samuel       10 Harvard West             12.43  -1.5  1 
  8 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis              12.47  -0.1  4 
  9 Borzone, Andrew           10 Moorpark (Ss             12.59  -1.5  1 
 10 Schmidt, Ian              10 St. Francis              12.66  -1.5  1 
 11 Retiguin, Ismael           9 Bishop Diego             12.69  -1.5  1  12.682
 12 Carrillo, Benjamin         9 St. Francis              12.69  -0.1  4  12.683
 13 Zermeno, Teleios          10 Providence S             12.73  -0.8  2 
 14 Gonzalez, Evan             9 Village Chri             12.74  -1.1  3  12.732
 15 Guevara, Greco            10 Bishop Diego             12.74  -0.8  2  12.737
 16 Pryor, Matthew            10 Moorpark (Ss             12.79  -1.1  3 
 17 Coreas, Frank             10 St. Geneviev             12.84  -1.5  1  12.836
 17 Gonzalez, Javier           9 Fillmore (Ss             12.84  -0.8  2  12.836
 19 Stirling, Addison          9 Brentwood (S             12.88  -0.1  4 
 20 DeRosa, Dominic            9 Bishop Diego             12.94  -1.1  3 
 21 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis              13.09  -2.1  5 
 22 Morrison, Will            10 Harvard West             13.12  -2.1  5 
 23 Mazdisnian, Aidan          9 Harvard West             13.16  -0.1  4 
 24 Labrie, Hunter            10 Providence S             13.26  -1.1  3 
 25 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis              13.35  -1.4  6 
 26 Rabago, Isaac              9 Santa Paula              13.39  -0.8  2 
 27 Swierkocki, Adler         10 Foothill Tec             13.42  -0.1  4  13.413
 28 Beckner, Teddy            10 Hillcrest Ch             13.42  -0.8  2  13.418
 29 Vo, Kyle                  10 Moorpark (Ss             13.47  -0.1  4 
 30 Shores, Christian          9 Moorpark (Ss             13.48  -0.8  2 
 31 Berrios, Steven            9 St. Geneviev             13.70  -1.1  3 
 32 Morales, Eaven             9 Bishop Diego             13.83  -1.4  6 
 33 Jimenez, Joseph           10 Santa Paula              13.85  -1.5  1 
 34 Johnson, Carter            9 Moorpark (Ss             14.06  -2.1  5 
 35 Jimenez, Abraham           9 Santa Paula              14.12  -0.8  2  14.115
 36 Arruda Gonzalez, Trevor    9 Moorpark (Ss             14.12  -1.1  3  14.120
 37 Cypert, Joshua             9 California S             14.18  -0.1  4 
 38 Rodriguez, Isaac           9 Santa Paula              14.35  -1.1  3 
 39 Robertson, Cage           10 Moorpark (Ss             14.42  -1.4  6 
 40 Santiago, Diego            9 Santa Paula              14.47  -0.1  4 
 41 Ke, Joshua                 9 Maranatha (S             14.92  -1.1  3 
 42 Coons-Davidson, Emmanuel   9 Moorpark (Ss             15.15  -2.1  5 
 43 LeBari, Bari              10 Harvard West             15.16  -2.1  5 
 44 Cabral, Dylan              9 Brentwood (S             15.25  -0.1  4 
 45 Luna, Anthony              9 Santa Paula              15.51  -1.4  6 
 46 Zeitawi, Abdallah         10 Moorpark (Ss             17.54  -1.4  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.16  3/5/2011    Michael Brown, Hueneme                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berryman, Aiden           10 Village Chri             24.35   1.5  1 
  2 Bayless, Merric           10 Foothill Tec             24.59   1.5  1 
  3 Hall, Cole                10 Harvard West             24.77   1.5  1 
  4 Thompson, Makaio           9 Santa Clara              24.87   2.7  2 
  5 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis              24.95   2.7  2 
  6 Christopher, Samuel       10 Harvard West             25.23   1.5  1 
  7 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis              25.26   2.0  4 
  8 Borzone, Andrew           10 Moorpark (Ss             25.59   1.5  1 
  9 Marks, Davis              10 Harvard West             25.61   2.7  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Evan             9 Village Chri             25.73   2.7  2 
 11 Cabral, Jake              10 Brentwood (S             25.85   1.5  1 
 12 Major, Aaron              10 Village Chri             25.86   1.5  1 
 13 Carrillo, Nathan           9 Carpinteria              26.08   2.4  5 
 14 Mazdisnian, Aidan          9 Harvard West             26.35   1.7  3 
 15 Lewis, Frank              10 Brentwood (S             26.39   1.7  3 
 16 Cummings, Marco            9 Moorpark (Ss             26.56   2.7  2 
 17 Rollins, Cade              9 Moorpark (Ss             26.74   2.0  4 
 18 Beckner, Teddy            10 Hillcrest Ch             26.82   1.7  3 
 19 Morrison, Will            10 Harvard West             27.14   2.0  4 
 20 Jimenez, Joseph           10 Santa Paula              27.30   2.7  2 
 21 Shores, Christian          9 Moorpark (Ss             27.38   1.5  1 
 22 Mendez, Mason              9 St. Francis              27.58   1.7  3 
 23 Rabago, Isaac              9 Santa Paula              27.68   2.7  2 
 24 Swierkocki, Adler         10 Foothill Tec             27.78   2.7  2 
 25 Daneshrad, Ryan            9 Brentwood (S             27.79   1.7  3 
 26 Johnson, Carter            9 Moorpark (Ss             28.10   2.4  5 
 27 Dudley, Nate              10 Brentwood (S             28.18   2.7  2 
 28 Jimenez, Abraham           9 Santa Paula              28.38   1.7  3 
 29 Robertson, Cage           10 Moorpark (Ss             28.42   2.0  4 
 30 Arruda Gonzalez, Trevor    9 Moorpark (Ss             28.85   1.7  3 
 31 Qureshi, Muhammad          9 Moorpark (Ss             29.02   2.4  5 
 32 Cypert, Joshua             9 California S             29.84   1.5  1 
 33 Rubio, Daniel              9 Santa Paula              30.26   2.0  4 
 34 Coons-Davidson, Emmanuel   9 Moorpark (Ss             30.37   2.4  5 
 35 Santiago, Diego            9 Santa Paula              30.41   2.0  4 
 36 Cabral, Dylan              9 Brentwood (S             31.08   1.7  3 
 37 Luna, Anthony              9 Santa Paula              32.57   2.0  4 
 38 LeBari, Bari              10 Harvard West             34.14   1.7  3 
 39 Ruiz, Aaron                9 Santa Paula              34.42   2.0  4 
 40 Zeitawi, Abdallah         10 Moorpark (Ss             37.04   2.0  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.92  4/17/2010   Jeremy Gatewood, Saugus HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milburn, Aaron            10 Harvard West             52.66   1 
  2 Chu, Marcus               10 Brentwood (S             55.07   1 
  3 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis              56.12   1 
  4 Walline, Mason             9 Harvard West             56.73   1 
  5 Krenzer, Chance            9 Harvard West             56.91   2 
  6 Morgan, Landyn            10 Moorpark (Ss             57.98   1 
  7 Matthews, Seth             9 Moorpark (Ss             58.96   2 
  8 Dudley, Nate              10 Brentwood (S             59.05   2 
  9 Cabral, Jake              10 Brentwood (S             59.34   2 
 10 Battany, Nicholas         10 St. Francis              59.84   2 
 11 Hunt, Mason                9 Moorpark (Ss             60.17   2 
 12 Wong, Davis               10 Brentwood (S             60.44   2 
 13 Daneshrad, Ryan            9 Brentwood (S             61.33   2 
 14 Beckner, Teddy            10 Hillcrest Ch             62.17   3 
 15 Mendez, Mason              9 St. Francis              62.93   2 
 16 Jimenez, Noe               9 Santa Paula              63.76   1 
 17 Lewis, Frank              10 Brentwood (S             63.80   3 
 18 Turner, Dominic           10 California S             67.99   1 
 19 Ruiz, Aaron                9 Santa Paula              75.59   1 
 20 Wesel, Andrew             10 Harvard West             77.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.06  3/5/2011    Esteban Vega, Camarillo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Diego          10 Santa Paula            2:06.02  
  2 Placensia, Lucas          10 St. Francis            2:16.54  
  3 White, Conor               9 Foothill Tec           2:19.67  
  4 Macias, Nikolas            9 Foothill Tec           2:22.58  
  5 Campuzano, Pedro           9 Carpinteria            2:25.16  
  6 Fedoroff, Christian       10 Hillcrest Ch           2:31.56  
  7 Wolf, Nathan              10 Foothill Tec           2:33.64  
  8 Gonzalez, Joshua           9 Foothill Tec           2:35.03  
  9 Joya Lazo, Jacob          10 Maranatha (S           2:35.24  
 10 Smith, Bryan              10 California S           2:39.66  
 11 James, Damien             12 St. Geneviev           2:51.27  
 12 Purcell, Anthony           9 St. Francis            2:54.56  
 13 O'Brian, Timmy             9 St. Francis            3:07.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.96  3/2/2013    James FitzGerald, Rio Mesa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Diego          10 Santa Paula            4:40.30   1 
  2 White, Thomas             10 Moorpark (Ss           4:50.27   1 
  3 Michaelson, Aidan         10 Harvard West           4:57.93   1 
  4 Lee, Hunter                9 Moorpark (Ss           4:58.14   1 
  5 De Lira, Joel              9 Carpinteria            4:59.22   1 
  6 Krenzer, Chance            9 Harvard West           5:01.50   2 
  7 Raigoza, David            10 Moorpark (Ss           5:01.96   1 
  8 Adams, Jackson            10 Harvard West           5:06.23   2 
  9 Castaneda, Nathan          9 Maranatha (S           5:06.98   1 
 10 Sonneborn, Will           10 Harvard West           5:07.37   2 
 11 Weng, Chris               10 Harvard West           5:14.33   2 
 12 Lanlua, Ethan             10 Brentwood (S           5:18.11   2 
 13 Winterstein, Cayden        9 Foothill Tec           5:20.14   1 
 14 Wofford, Brandon          10 Foothill Tec           5:20.31   1 
 15 Valdovinos, Anthony        9 Santa Paula            5:24.02   1 
 16 Ramberg, Grady            10 Harvard West           5:25.48   1 
 17 Bondy, Cody               10 Foothill Tec           5:26.27   2 
 18 Marin, Christopher         9 Harvard West           5:31.37   2 
 19 Rahill, Aidan             10 Harvard West           5:32.28   1 
 20 Ortiz, Ethan              10 Foothill Tec           5:32.74   2 
 21 Tototzintle, Luis          9 Santa Clara            5:33.01   1 
 22 Joya Lazo, Jacob          10 Maranatha (S           5:36.77   2 
 23 Ma, Mark                  10 Harvard West           5:39.63   1 
 24 Alvarado, Andriy           9 Moorpark (Ss           5:47.99   2 
 25 Shantry, Aidan            10 Moorpark (Ss           5:49.53   1 
 26 Fedoroff, Christian       10 Hillcrest Ch           5:54.79   2 
 27 Smith, Bryan              10 California S           5:59.91   1 
 28 Kushner, Remy              9 Harvard West           6:00.58   1 
 29 Gongora, Pedro             9 St. Geneviev           6:11.51   1 
 30 Kim, Ayden                 9 Village Chri           6:30.16   1 
 31 Wesel, Andrew             10 Harvard West           6:34.98   2 
 32 Griswold, Matthew         10 Hillcrest Ch           6:39.13   1 
 33 Virgen Jimenez, Angel      9 Foothill Tec           7:19.22   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.71  3/2/2013    Alex Billing, Simi Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chung, Wes                10 Carpinteria              17.87  -2.0 
  2 Cummings, Marco            9 Moorpark (Ss             19.92  -2.0 
  3 Karz, Dylan               10 Brentwood (S             20.70  -2.0 
  4 Tapking, Tyler            10 Moorpark (Ss             21.26  -2.0 
  5 Shores, Christian          9 Moorpark (Ss             23.19  -2.0 
  6 Mendez, Rodrigo            9 Santa Paula              24.29  -2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42.89  4/17/2010   Fajhon Boyd, Hueneme                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walline, Mason             9 Harvard West             45.95  
  2 Chung, Wes                10 Carpinteria              46.04  
  3 Tooley, Grayson           10 Harvard West             48.05  
  4 Cummings, Marco            9 Moorpark (Ss             48.38  
  5 Karz, Dylan               10 Brentwood (S             49.42  
  6 Tapking, Tyler            10 Moorpark (Ss             51.94  
  7 George, Markus            10 Harvard West             52.03  
  8 Shores, Christian          9 Moorpark (Ss             52.98  
  9 Boring, Jack              10 Moorpark (Ss             54.68  
 
Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-02  3/7/2009    Philip Hanley, Thousand Oaks                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Seth             9 Moorpark (Ss           5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burnett, DJ               11 Hillcrest Ch           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hu, Charles                9 St. Francis            5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vo, Kyle                  10 Moorpark (Ss           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stirling, Addison          9 Brentwood (S           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  PPP 
  6 Rollins, Cade              9 Moorpark (Ss          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Khoh, Sam                 10 St. Francis            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- DeRosa, Dominic            9 Bishop Diego                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rodriguez, Nolan          10 Bishop Diego                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13-04  3/4/2012    Jake David, VENT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melzer, Carson             9 Moorpark (Ss           9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  2 Carrillo, Nathan           9 Carpinteria            8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Matthews, Seth             9 Moorpark (Ss           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hunt, Mason                9 Moorpark (Ss           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Borkowski, Mason          10 Foothill Tec          J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pryor, Matthew            10 Moorpark (Ss           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20-00  3/4/2012    Dallin Dhuart, Camarillo High               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tooley, Grayson           10 Harvard West          19-01.75   NWI 
     18-10(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI) 18-07(NWI)      
  2 Barajas, Abraham          10 St. Geneviev          17-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-06(NWI)      
  3 Coreas, Frank             10 St. Geneviev          17-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI)      
  4 Bayless, Merric           10 Foothill Tec          17-02.50   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)      
  5 Pryor, Matthew            10 Moorpark (Ss          16-04.00   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 15-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Carrillo, Benjamin         9 St. Francis           16-01.00   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7 Cruz, Josiah               9 Fillmore (Ss          15-11.00   NWI 
     14-10.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI)       
  8 Nightingale, William       9 St. Francis           15-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)       
  9 Rabago, Isaac              9 Santa Paula           15-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      9-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-09.50(NWI)      
 10 Mariana, Joaquin           9 Maranatha (S          15-03.50   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)      
 11 Gonzalez, Javier           9 Fillmore (Ss          15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) FOUL            
 12 Scott, Dillan             10 Carpinteria           15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-04.25(NWI)      
 13 Labrie, Hunter            10 Providence S          14-10.75   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Alvarez, Alexander         9 St. Francis           14-10.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL      14-07(NWI)      
 15 Coleman, Dean             10 Foothill Tec          14-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-08.50(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI) FOUL           
 16 Swierkocki, Adler         10 Foothill Tec          14-08.00   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)      
 17 Rodriguez, Nolan          10 Bishop Diego         J14-08.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-05(NWI)         
 18 Johnson, Carter            9 Moorpark (Ss          14-07.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI)      
 19 Mendez, Rodrigo            9 Santa Paula           14-03.00   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 1(NWI) 14-03(NWI)      
 20 DeRosa, Dominic            9 Bishop Diego          14-02.25   NWI 
     14-02.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 21 Mendez, Mason              9 St. Francis           13-08.50   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-08(NWI)      
 22 Berrios, Steven            9 St. Geneviev          13-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-07(NWI)      
 23 Bobb, Jaden               11 Harvard West          13-02.50   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI)             
 24 George, Markus            10 Harvard West          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) 11-03(NWI)         
 25 Qureshi, Muhammad          9 Moorpark (Ss          11-08.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) FOUL      11-08(NWI) 11-04.25(NWI)      
 26 Hong, Nanqi                9 St. Francis           11-07.75   NWI 
     11-07.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Boysen, Ambrose           10 St. Francis               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40-07  3/7/2009    Tyler Fields, Simi Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tooley, Grayson           10 Harvard West          38-04.00   NWI 
     37-11(NWI) 38-04(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI) 36-09(NWI)      
  2 Collazo, Logan            11 St. Francis           33-08.75   NWI 
     32-03.25(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI)      
  3 Sandoval, Noah            12 St. Francis           33-05.50   NWI 
     30-10.50(NWI) 32-04.75(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI)      
  4 Mendez, Rodrigo            9 Santa Paula           32-07.75   NWI 
     32-07.75(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 32-05(NWI)      
  5 Arruda Gonzalez, Trevor    9 Moorpark (Ss          28-06.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) 27-07(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Qureshi, Muhammad          9 Moorpark (Ss              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Scott, Dillan             10 Carpinteria               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54-02.50  3/7/2009    Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alcaraz, Arturo           10 Santa Paula           45-05.00   1 
  2 Guevara, Greco            10 Bishop Diego          40-11.00   2 
  3 McElroy, Noah             10 St. Francis           37-06.00   2 
  4 Huynh, Kevin              10 Moorpark (Ss          36-09.00   2 
  5 Rabago, Alias             10 Santa Paula           35-07.00   1 
  6 Rivera, Adrian             9 Moorpark (Ss          34-09.00   1 
  7 Glowacki, Jaxson          10 Brentwood (S          33-03.00   2 
  8 Diaz, Pedro               10 Fillmore (Ss          32-08.00   1 
  9 Chavez, Mason             10 Foothill Tec          32-00.00   1 
 10 Viveros, Daniel            9 Fillmore (Ss          31-02.00   1 
 11 Benitez, Arturo            9 Moorpark (Ss          30-07.00   2 
 12 Guerrero, Maximino         9 Santa Paula           30-02.00   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Isaac           9 Santa Paula           29-08.00   1 
 14 Baltazar, Alfredo          9 California S          29-01.00   2 
 15 Pulaski, Sam              10 Harvard West          28-07.00   1 
 16 Ali, Sami                  9 Foothill Tec          28-05.00   1 
 17 Avilez, King               9 Foothill Tec          26-07.00   1 
 18 Lawrence, Brandon          9 Moorpark (Ss          25-08.00   2 
 18 Angeles, Emiliano         10 Moorpark (Ss          25-08.00   2 
 20 Castro, Juan              10 Fillmore (Ss          25-06.00   1 
 21 Lopez, Steven             10 Fillmore (Ss          25-03.00   1 
 22 Garibay, Rayvin            9 Moorpark (Ss          25-01.00   2 
 22 Smith Lammer, Zachary      9 Moorpark (Ss          25-01.00   2 
 24 Garcia, Victor             9 Santa Clara           21-01.00   2 
 25 Vazquez, Benito            9 Santa Paula           20-10.00   1 
 26 Arrizon, Mike              9 Santa Clara           20-09.00   2 
 27 Carrillo, Julian           9 Santa Clara           20-05.00   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 150-08  3/7/2009    Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guevara, Greco            10 Bishop Diego            112-11   1 
  2 Alcaraz, Arturo           10 Santa Paula             104-05   1 
  3 Rivera, Adrian             9 Moorpark (Ss             95-03   2 
  4 Viveros, Daniel            9 Fillmore (Ss             90-04   1 
  4 Rabago, Alias             10 Santa Paula              90-04   1 
  6 Huynh, Kevin              10 Moorpark (Ss             80-00   1 
  7 Chavez, Mason             10 Foothill Tec             79-03   2 
  8 Glowacki, Jaxson          10 Brentwood (S             73-03   2 
  9 Benitez, Arturo            9 Moorpark (Ss             72-11   2 
 10 Turner, Dominic           10 California S             71-00   2 
 11 Guerrero, Maximino         9 Santa Paula              69-11   2 
 12 Angeles, Emiliano         10 Moorpark (Ss             65-03   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Isaac           9 Santa Paula              64-11   2 
 14 Pulaski, Sam              10 Harvard West             64-09   1 
 15 Avilez, King               9 Foothill Tec             64-06   2 
 16 Baltazar, Alfredo          9 California S             64-00   2 
 17 Ali, Sami                  9 Foothill Tec             59-04   2 
 18 Diaz, Pedro               10 Fillmore (Ss             58-04   1 
 19 Castro, Juan              10 Fillmore (Ss             57-02   1 
 20 Castaneda, Luis           11 Fillmore (Ss             55-01   2 
 21 Vazquez, Benito            9 Santa Paula              53-08   1 
 22 Arrizon, Mike              9 Santa Clara              52-07   1 
 23 Lawrence, Brandon          9 Moorpark (Ss             52-04   2 
 24 Smith Lammer, Zachary      9 Moorpark (Ss             50-01   1 
 25 Carrillo, Julian           9 Santa Clara              49-04   1 
 26 Garcia, Victor             9 Santa Clara              48-01   1 
 27 Garibay, Rayvin            9 Moorpark (Ss             44-02   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 10:45 &under Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              12 Harvard West           9:10.90  
  2 Sykes, Grant              10 Harvard West          10:13.91  
  3 Sheehy, Tate              10 Harvard West          10:34.85   10:34.846
  4 Craig, Leo                10 Harvard West          10:34.85   10:34.849
  5 Samuels, Will             12 Harvard West          10:37.10  
  6 Connolly, Chris           12 Harvard West          10:40.70  
  7 Parisi, Tim               12 St. Francis           10:42.09  
  8 Barraza, Noe              11 St. Francis           10:44.56  
  9 Franco, Samuel            10 St. Francis           10:48.30  
 10 Walker, Jacob             12 Foothill Tec          10:49.45  
 11 Teehee, Owen              12 Foothill Tec          10:50.59  
 12 Aponno, Will              11 Maranatha (S          10:56.03  
 13 Michaelson, Aidan         10 Harvard West          10:56.13  
 14 Sonneborn, Will           10 Harvard West          11:00.20  
 15 Agar-Johnson, Huck        11 Brentwood (S          11:02.76  
 16 Alvarado, Hugo            11 Carpinteria           11:02.85  
 17 Weng, Chris               10 Harvard West          11:17.77  
 18 Lanlua, Ethan             10 Brentwood (S          11:18.48  
 19 Mcnees, Zach              12 Providence S          11:19.34  
 20 Adams, Jackson            10 Harvard West          11:20.87  
 21 Vences, Eduardo           12 Carpinteria           11:24.23  
 22 Kayser, Theo              11 Foothill Tec          11:26.33  
 23 Placensia, Lucas          10 St. Francis           11:30.38  
 24 Waldron, Aidan             9 St. Francis           11:30.39  
 25 Joya Lazo, Jacob          10 Maranatha (S          11:34.15  
 26 Ramberg, Grady            10 Harvard West          11:35.16  
 27 Rahill, Aidan             10 Harvard West          11:53.52  
 28 Tototzintle, Luis          9 Santa Clara           12:00.94  
 29 Zhang, Michael            12 Moorpark (Ss          12:01.02  
 30 Morales, Jay              11 St. Geneviev          12:04.97  
 31 Putzer, Will               9 Harvard West          12:08.15  
 32 Ma, Mark                  10 Harvard West          12:10.06  
 33 Kim, Ayden                 9 Village Chri          12:18.76  
 34 Marin, Christopher         9 Harvard West          12:19.64  
 35 Kandavel, Jayan            9 Harvard West          12:45.70  
 36 Gonzalez, Giovanni         9 Santa Paula           12:52.38  
 37 Kushner, Remy              9 Harvard West          13:14.20  
 38 Gongora, Pedro             9 St. Geneviev          13:28.08  
 39 Flores, Luis              11 St. Geneviev          13:44.48  
 -- Lee, Mark                  9 Village Chri               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brentwood (Ss)  'B'                                   43.59  
  2 St. Genevieve (Ss)  'A'                               43.84  
  3 Brentwood (Ss)  'A'                                   46.78  
  4 Village Christian (Ss)  'A'                           47.78  
  5 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                       47.81  
  6 Bishop Diego (Ss)  'A'                                49.81  
  7 California School for the Deaf  'A'                   54.64  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brentwood (Ss)  'A'                                 3:43.83  
  2 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                          3:48.38  
  3 St. Genevieve (Ss)  'A'                             4:03.05  
  4 Moorpark (Ss)  'A'                                  4:04.89  
  5 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'C'                          4:19.64  
  6 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'B'                          4:36.90