Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2024 06:54 PM
                      Chaminade vs SFHS/FSHA - 3/11/2024                       
                                   Chaminade                                   
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 carruthers, kaia           9 Chaminade (S             13.23   1.2   5   
  2 Kaneko-Grun, Sachi        12 Flintridge S             13.53   1.2   3   
  3 Reynoso, Audrey           11 Flintridge S             13.66   1.2   1   
  4 Anderson, Frankie         12 Flintridge S             14.83   1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Tessa           9 Chaminade (S             28.01   0.9   5   
  2 Chavez, Frankie            9 Flintridge S             29.76   0.9   3   
  3 Barber, Madeline          11 Flintridge S             30.32   0.9   1   
  4 Barragan, Brianna         12 Flintridge S             30.77   0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Tessa           9 Chaminade (S             66.93    5   
  2 Birkett, Morgan           12 Flintridge S             67.51    3   
  3 Kaneko-Grun, Mika         10 Flintridge S             69.62    1   
  4 Leavens, Sonja             9 Flintridge S             73.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Li, Alexis                10 Chaminade (S           2:30.88    5   
  2 Hayes, Ava                10 Chaminade (S           2:42.79    3   
  3 Churchill, Addie          11 Chaminade (S           2:57.68    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Tessa           9 Chaminade (S           5:39.08    5   
  2 Perkins, Paige            11 Flintridge S           5:41.32    3   
  3 Van Dyck, Addy (Adelina)  11 Flintridge S           5:55.01    1   
  4 Owen, Mari                11 Flintridge S           6:30.43  
  5 Walsh, Jadyn              11 Flintridge S           6:33.74  
  6 Tomasulo, Patricia        11 Flintridge S           6:46.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Paige            11 Flintridge S          12:23.19    5   
  2 Van Dyck, Addy (Adelina)  11 Flintridge S          12:38.21    3   
  3 Owen, Mari                11 Flintridge S          14:02.78    1   
  4 Walsh, Jadyn              11 Flintridge S          14:26.00  
  5 Tomasulo, Patricia        11 Flintridge S          14:57.71  
  6 Churchill, Addie          11 Chaminade (S          16:50.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leroy, Sasha              10 Flintridge S             20.60   0.3   5   
  2 Gilhooly, Elle            12 Flintridge S             22.63   0.3   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)  'A'                     54.21    5   
     1) Reynoso, Audrey 11              2) Barber, Madeline 11            
     3) Anderson, Frankie 12            4) Kaneko-Grun, Sachi 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)  'A'                   4:47.17    5   
     1) Kaneko-Grun, Mika 10            2) Leavens, Sonja 9               
     3) Chavez, Frankie 9               4) Birkett, Morgan 12             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Lauren        11 Flintridge S           4-04.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Venne, Lily               12 Flintridge S           4-02.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 carruthers, kaia           9 Chaminade (S          16-11.50   NWI   5   
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)         
  2 Kilpatrick, Lauren        11 Flintridge S          15-03.50   NWI   3   
     14-10.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)           
  3 Venne, Lily               12 Flintridge S          12-10.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      12-10.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilhooly, Elle            12 Flintridge S          29-06.00    5   
  2 Martinez, Reni            11 Flintridge S          26-00.00    3   
  3 Barragan, Brianna         12 Flintridge S          22-05.00    1   
  4 Martinez, Elizabeth       12 Chaminade (S          19-00.00  
  5 Daneshman, Elhus          12 Chaminade (S          16-05.00  
  6 Lee, Taerin               12 Chaminade (S          11-09.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 lemmonds, Olivia           9 Chaminade (S             14.11   0.7  3 
  2 Dinaty, Madilyn            9 Chaminade (S             14.42   1.5  1   5   
  3 Gibbons, Zoey              9 Chaminade (S             14.93   0.7  3 
  4 Sampson, Jody             10 Chaminade (S             14.94   1.9  2 
  5 Sampson, Jackie           10 Chaminade (S             15.00   0.7  3  14.996
  6 Yacoubian, Lori           10 Flintridge S             15.00   1.5  1   3    15.000
  7 Porta, Janelle            10 Flintridge S             15.13   1.5  1   1   
  8 Escobar, Mia              10 Flintridge S             15.76   1.5  1 
  9 Levin, Jordan              9 Chaminade (S             15.80   0.5  4 
 10 rodarte, mia              10 Chaminade (S             15.93   1.5  1 
 11 garbo, daniellle           9 Chaminade (S             15.99   1.9  2 
 12 Alammary, Maryam          10 Chaminade (S             16.03   1.9  2 
 13 Beijar, Iris              10 Flintridge S             16.50   1.9  2 
 14 Godinez, Isabella          9 Flintridge S             18.65   1.9  2 
 15 Baron, Shoshannah          9 Chaminade (S             18.90   0.5  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Olvia              9 Chaminade (S             29.25   1.4  1   5   
  2 Scott, Sahai              10 Chaminade (S             29.43   1.4  1   3   
  3 Sampson, Jody             10 Chaminade (S             30.54   1.7  2   1   
  4 Dinaty, Madilyn            9 Chaminade (S             31.05   1.7  2 
  5 Gibbons, Zoey              9 Chaminade (S             31.99   1.7  2 
  6 Porta, Janelle            10 Flintridge S             32.01   1.4  1 
  7 Clark, Audrey              9 Chaminade (S             33.98   0.9  3 
  8 Escobar, Mia              10 Flintridge S             34.03   1.7  2 
  9 Cuevas, Mia                9 Flintridge S             34.33   1.7  2 
 10 Alammary, Maryam          10 Chaminade (S             34.56   0.9  3 
 11 Beijar, Iris              10 Flintridge S             35.69   1.7  2 
 12 Godinez, Isabella          9 Flintridge S             41.04   1.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenny, Shannon             9 Chaminade (S             71.50    5   
  2 Munoz, Julianna           10 Flintridge S             73.84    3   
  3 Wilczek, Victoria          9 Flintridge S             79.36    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitt, Mia                11 Chaminade (S           2:48.95    5   
  2 Waldron, Evie              9 Flintridge S           2:49.34    3   
  3 Leonhardt, Abby            9 Chaminade (S           2:56.25    1   
  4 Horstmann-Crespo, Sophia   9 Flintridge S           3:02.58  
  5 Kenna, Caroline           10 Chaminade (S           3:07.50  
  6 Gediminas, Diane          10 Chaminade (S           3:09.10  
  7 Pedego, Madison           11 Chaminade (S           3:25.10  
  8 Hayes, Mia                12 Chaminade (S           3:30.57  
  9 Raphael, Charlotte         9 Chaminade (S           3:32.29  
 10 Ramirez, Elisse           10 Chaminade (S           3:32.37  
 11 Pham, Victoria            11 Chaminade (S           4:22.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gediminas, Diane          10 Chaminade (S           6:22.92    5   
  2 Raphael, Charlotte         9 Chaminade (S           6:24.02    3   
  3 Hayes, Mia                12 Chaminade (S           6:50.55    1   
  4 Whitt, Mia                11 Chaminade (S           6:54.05  
  5 Borja, Roxy               11 Chaminade (S           6:58.38  
  6 Hillary, Sachi            10 Flintridge S           7:16.15  
  7 Pedego, Madison           11 Chaminade (S           7:47.35  
  8 Cervantes, Emma           10 Flintridge S           7:57.07  
  9 Leonhardt, Abby            9 Chaminade (S           7:58.21  
 10 Ramirez, Elisse           10 Chaminade (S           7:59.93  
 11 Pham, Victoria            11 Chaminade (S          10:56.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waldron, Evie              9 Flintridge S          14:30.94    5   
  2 Hillary, Sachi            10 Flintridge S          16:30.00    3   
  3 Borja, Roxy               11 Chaminade (S          16:56.97    1   
  4 Cervantes, Emma           10 Flintridge S          17:53.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Jackie           10 Chaminade (S             20.32   0.3   5   
  2 Molnar, Claire            10 Chaminade (S             23.33   0.3   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampson, Jackie           10 Chaminade (S             58.77    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   54.81    5   
     1) Scott, Sahai 10                 2) Sampson, Jackie 10             
     3) Sampson, Jody 10                4) carruthers, kaia 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'B'                                x5:01.02  
     1) Alammary, Maryam 10             2) Sampson, Jackie 10             
     3) Sampson, Jody 10                4) Scott, Sahai 10                
  2 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                 5:02.81    5   
     1) Kenny, Shannon 9                2) Whitt, Mia 11                  
     3) Gediminas, Diane 10             4) Raphael, Charlotte 9           
  3 Flintridge Sacred Heart (Ss)  'A'                   5:23.25  
     1) Wilczek, Victoria 9             2) Yacoubian, Lori 10             
     3) Cuevas, Mia 9                   4) Munoz, Julianna 10             
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munoz, Julianna           10 Flintridge S           4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Molnar, Claire            10 Chaminade (S           4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Claire            10 Chaminade (S          13-09.50   NWI   5   
     12-06(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aydin, Katia              10 Chaminade (S          25-02.00    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shigg, Seth               10 Chaminade (S             11.03   1.6   5   
  2 Sanders, John             11 St. Francis              11.50   1.6   3   
  3 Cofre, Tyler              12 St. Francis              11.63   1.6   1   
  4 Cofre, Brady              10 St. Francis              11.76   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shigg, Seth               10 Chaminade (S             22.26   0.2   5   
  2 Nightingale, William      11 St. Francis              23.87   0.2   3   
  3 Cofre, Brady              10 St. Francis              24.08   0.2   1   
  4 Cofre, Tyler              12 St. Francis              24.20   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Ishamael           11 Chaminade (S             50.53    5   
  2 Davis, Niles              10 Chaminade (S             50.77    3   
  3 Nightingale, William      11 St. Francis              52.49    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Victor            11 Chaminade (S           2:12.06    5   
  2 Robles, Max               12 Chaminade (S           2:13.79    3   
  3 Waldron, Aidan            11 St. Francis            2:13.99    1   
  4 Jimenez, Lucas            10 Chaminade (S           2:17.67  
  5 Fredricks, Stephen        10 St. Francis            2:19.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Victor            11 Chaminade (S           4:45.08    5   
  2 Burnaford, Nathan         10 Chaminade (S           4:49.39    3   
  3 Dillman, Adler            12 Chaminade (S           4:50.25    1   
  4 Robles, Max               12 Chaminade (S           4:55.24  
  5 Jimenez, Lucas            10 Chaminade (S           4:59.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillman, Adler            12 Chaminade (S          11:41.17    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   43.33    5   
     1) Davis, Niles 10                 2) Shigg, Seth 10                 
     3) Gibbs, Ishamael 11              4) hearn, quincy 9                
  2 St. Francis (Ss)  'A'                                 44.51  
     1) Cofre, Tyler 12                 2) Cofre, Brady 10                
     3) Nightingale, William 11         4) Sanders, John 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                 3:36.73    5   
     1) Davis, Niles 10                 2) Gibbs, Ishamael 11             
     3) Ealey, Shane 9                  4) Shigg, Seth 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browner, Matthew          11 Chaminade (S           6-04.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-04 6-08 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Browner, Matthew          11 Chaminade (S          20-11.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      20-11(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI)         
  2 hearn, quincy              9 Chaminade (S          20-05.00   NWI   3   
     20-05(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 19-05.25(NWI)         
  3 Daggett, Brian            11 Chaminade (S          20-02.50   NWI   1   
     18-08(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI)         
  4 Weisner, Davis            11 Chaminade (S          18-02.00   NWI 
     15-11.75(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 18-02(NWI)         
  5 rockhold, tristan         11 Chaminade (S          16-09.25   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)         
  6 Lemmonds, Jadon           11 Chaminade (S          16-08.50   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
  7 lona, mateo               10 Chaminade (S          16-07.75   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-05(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Ian               11 Chaminade (S          39-00.00    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 hearn, quincy              9 Chaminade (S             11.52   0.7  2   5   
  2 Bouldin, Brett            11 Chaminade (S             11.82   0.2  1   3   
  3 hollaway, elias           10 Chaminade (S             11.94   0.2  1   1   
  4 Khoh, Sam                 12 St. Francis              12.17   0.2  1 
  5 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 St. Francis              12.24   0.2  1 
  6 Sanders, Shawn             9 St. Francis              12.29   0.8  3 
  7 Chavez, Bradley           13 Chaminade (S             12.33   1.5  6 
  8 Perdigo, Cash             10 Chaminade (S             12.35   0.7  2 
  9 freeman, exodus           10 Chaminade (S             12.36   0.8  3 
 10 Gutierrez, Daniel         11 St. Francis              12.56   0.2  1 
 11 hashmi, aayan              9 Chaminade (S             12.63   1.4  4 
 12 Chang, Evan               11 St. Francis              12.80   0.8  3 
 13 kayongo, robert            9 Chaminade (S             13.05   1.4  4 
 14 Maldonado, Brandon        10 Chaminade (S             13.16   0.8  3 
 15 Lee, Christian             9 St. Francis              13.48   1.4  4 
 16 benymon, chase            12 Chaminade (S             13.56   1.5  6 
 17 feitelson, ethan           9 Chaminade (S             13.99   1.9  5 
 18 Luu, Joseph                9 St. Francis              14.07   1.4  4 
 19 Elijah, Washington         9 St. Francis              14.08   1.9  5 
 20 Alimi, Alexander           9 St. Francis              14.34   1.9  5 
 21 Wang, Ryan                 9 St. Francis              15.13   1.9  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Khoh, Sam                 12 St. Francis              24.48   1.2  1   5   
  2 hollaway, elias           10 Chaminade (S             24.53   1.0  5   3   
  3 Honore, Drake              9 Chaminade (S             24.61   1.0  5   1   
  4 Bouldin, Brett            11 Chaminade (S             24.63   1.2  1 
  5 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 St. Francis              25.10   1.2  3 
  6 Sanders, Shawn             9 St. Francis              25.31   1.2  1 
  7 Funn, Aidan               13 St. Francis              25.84   1.2  3 
  8 Birkett, Cooper            9 St. Francis              25.85   1.5  2 
  9 Gupta, AJ                 10 Chaminade (S             26.20   1.2  1 
 10 Gutierrez, Daniel         11 St. Francis              26.29   1.5  2 
 11 Shoop, Ryan               10 St. Francis              27.86   1.2  3 
 12 Smith, Imani               9 St. Francis              29.03   1.2  3 
 13 Luu, Joseph                9 St. Francis              29.36   0.6  4 
 14 Elijah, Washington         9 St. Francis              30.66   0.6  4 
 15 montiel, william           9 Chaminade (S             30.96   1.5  2 
 16 Alimi, Alexander           9 St. Francis              31.57   0.6  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lona, mateo               10 Chaminade (S             59.65    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florian, Noah              9 Chaminade (S           2:26.66    5   
  2 Lemmonds, Marquez          9 Chaminade (S           2:47.05    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florian, Noah              9 Chaminade (S           5:17.52    5   
  2 Evans, Thomas              9 Chaminade (S           6:29.71    3   
  3 Schwartz, Jake            10 Chaminade (S           6:38.88    1   
  4 Pedego, Chris              9 Chaminade (S           7:02.24  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Tyler              9 St. Francis              11.77   1.7   5   
  2 Walsh, Cody                9 St. Francis              11.93   1.7   3   
  3 Sharp, Sandy              10 St. Francis              12.05   1.7   1   
  4 burns, connor              9 Chaminade (S             12.19   1.7 
  5 thomson, pierce            9 Chaminade (S             13.72   1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cody                9 St. Francis              24.69   1.8   5   
  2 Sharp, Sandy              10 St. Francis              25.03   1.8   3   
  3 Gupta, AJ                 10 Chaminade (S             25.75   1.8   1   
  4 Maldonado, Brandon        10 Chaminade (S             27.10   1.8 
  5 rich, ryan                 9 Chaminade (S             29.91   1.8 
 -- Ostrom, Tyler              9 St. Francis                 FS   1.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfonso, Miguel            9 St. Francis              55.43    5   
  2 Ealey, Shane               9 Chaminade (S             58.09    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bello, Lucas               9 Chaminade (S           2:15.54    5   
  2 Martinez, Noah            10 St. Francis            2:17.75    3   
  3 Hamada-Griffith, Masa     10 Chaminade (S           2:20.95    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamada-Griffith, Masa     10 Chaminade (S           5:07.11    5   
  2 Bello, Lucas               9 Chaminade (S           5:08.93    3   
  3 Robles, Esteban           10 Chaminade (S           5:14.07    1   
  4 Lemp, Gavin               10 Chaminade (S           5:19.68  
  5 Gonzales, Nathan          10 Chaminade (S           5:19.89  
  6 Otchis, Jacob             10 Chaminade (S           6:19.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Nathan          10 Chaminade (S          11:42.47    5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinner, Tahj              9 Chaminade (S             46.37    5   
  2 Heard, Nathaniel           9 Chaminade (S             49.29    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Ss)  'A'                                 45.81    5   
     1) Walsh, Cody 9                   2) Ostrom, Tyler 9                
     3) Sharp, Sandy 10                 4) Matthews, Bryce 9              
  2 Chaminade (Ss)  'B'                                  x46.99  
     1) Ealey, Shane 9                  2) hashmi, aayan 9                
     3) Bello, Lucas 9                  4) Skinner, Tahj 9                
  3 St. Francis (Ss)  'B'                                x47.58  
     1) D'Angora, Niko 9                2) Alfonso, Miguel 9              
     3) Ramirez, Alonzo 9               4) Birkett, Cooper 9              
  4 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   49.27  
     1) Gupta, AJ 10                    2) kayongo, robert 9              
     3) benymon, chase 12               4) Perdigo, Cash 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                 3:41.35    5   
     1) Ealey, Shane 9                  2) Bello, Lucas 9                 
     3) Skinner, Tahj 9                 4) hollaway, elias 10             
  2 St. Francis (Ss)  'A'                               3:41.93  
     1) Alfonso, Miguel 9               2) Martinez, Noah 10              
     3) Ostrom, Tyler 9                 4) Walsh, Cody 9                  
  3 St. Francis (Ss)  'B'                              x4:00.31  
     1) D'Angora, Niko 9                2) Matthews, Bryce 9              
     3) Ramirez, Alonzo 9               4) Sharp, Sandy 10                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birkett, Cooper            9 St. Francis            5-06.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Funn, Aidan               13 St. Francis            5-04.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lee, Christian             9 St. Francis            4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Imani               9 St. Francis            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Khoh, Sam                 12 St. Francis                 NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shoop, Ryan               10 St. Francis           15-08.25   NWI   5   
     15-08.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)         
  2 Mcelroy, Devin             9 St. Francis           15-06.00   NWI   3   
     13-01(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah, Washington         9 St. Francis           37-00.00    5   
 




              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge Sacred Heart (S  64        2) Chaminade (SS)             34   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              71        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart (  24   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              69        2) St. Francis (SS)           10   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              35        2) St. Francis (SS)            5   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis (SS)            52        2) Chaminade (SS)             37