Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2024 02:28 PM
              United Track Club vs Calabasas Cheetahs - 3/9/2024               
                                  Oak Park HS                                  
                                    Results


                                    
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Furek, Sage                  United Track             17.44  
  2 Miller, Lennox               Calabasas Ch             18.29  
  3 Welch, Amelia                United Track             18.50  
  4 Fredrickson, Kendall         United Track             18.54  
  5 Case, Violet                 United Track             20.52  
  6 Irwin, Alexandra             Calabasas Ch             22.38  
  7 Mahendra, Amaya              Calabasas Ch             23.73  
  8 Krayzman, Gisele             Calabasas Ch             27.62  
  9 Noel, Brylee                 Calabasas Ch             43.52  
Section  2  
  1 Dunn, Paisley                United Track             20.35  
  2 Kostadinov, Lily             United Track             21.36  
  3 Rahimi, Kaynaz               United Track             21.46  
  4 Floris, Lavinia              United Track             22.21  
  5 Rukavina, Cheyah             Calabasas Ch             24.18  
  6 Rinks, Ella Elizabeth        United Track             24.29  
  7 Ghosh, Ankita                United Track             24.30  
  8 Lee, Evelyn                  Calabasas Ch             25.13  
  9 Vijayanand, Thanushri        Calabasas Ch             25.21  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Furek, Sage                  United Track             36.62  
  2 Miller, Lennox               Calabasas Ch             39.71  
  3 Fredrickson, Kendall         United Track             39.76  
  4 Smith, Iyla                  Calabasas Ch             40.97  
  5 Jackson, Phoebe              United Track             42.19  
  6 Floris, Lavinia              United Track             46.27  
  7 Rahimi, Kaynaz               United Track             47.49  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furek, Sage                  United Track           1:28.02  
  2 Fredrickson, Kendall         United Track           1:31.16  
  3 Miller, Lennox               Calabasas Ch           1:32.38  
  4 Case, Violet                 United Track           1:38.22  
  5 Smith, Iyla                  Calabasas Ch           1:39.18  
  6 Marriott, Reagan             United Track           1:50.53  
  7 Dunn, Paisley                United Track           1:58.93  
  8 Lee, Evelyn                  Calabasas Ch           2:11.37  
Section  2  
  1 Kostadinov, Lily             United Track           1:43.59  
  2 Irwin, Alexandra             Calabasas Ch           1:50.66  
  3 Brown, Teigan                Calabasas Ch           1:57.12  
  4 Krayzman, Gisele             Calabasas Ch           1:59.69  
  5 Ghosh, Ankita                United Track           2:02.41  
  6 Rinks, Ella Elizabeth        United Track           2:02.77  
  7 Vijayanand, Thanushri        Calabasas Ch           2:19.78  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson, Phoebe              United Track           3:24.03  
  2 Kostadinov, Lily             United Track           3:46.44  
  3 Welch, Amelia                United Track           3:59.51  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8U
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'A'                              1:16.65  
     1) Welch, Amelia                   2) Dunn, Paisley                  
     3) Marriott, Reagan                4) Jackson, Phoebe                
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:23.06  
     1) Brown, Teigan                   2) Smith, Iyla                    
     3) Mahendra, Amaya                 4) Miller, Lennox                 
  3 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:41.67  
     1) Noel, Brylee                    2) Rukavina, Cheyah               
     3) Vijayanand, Thanushri           4) Lee, Evelyn                    
 
Girls Long Jump 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Welch, Amelia                United Track           7-06.50  
      7-04.75  7-06.50  7-02.50           
  2 Rahimi, Kaynaz               United Track           5-04.00  
      4-10.75  5-04              
  3 Lee, Evelyn                  Calabasas Ch           4-06.25  
      4-06.25    x             
  4 Rinks, Ella Elizabeth        United Track           4-03.75  
      FOUL  4-03.75            
  5 Ghosh, Ankita                United Track           4-02.00  
      4-02    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dunlop, Sammy                United Track             16.99  
  2 Wohl, Ava                    United Track             17.83  
  3 Fergus, Beryl                Calabasas Ch             18.28  
  4 Brown, Evangelina            Calabasas Ch             19.08  
  5 Mossayi, Juliana             Calabasas Ch             20.68  
  6 Shetty, Aaradhya             United Track             22.47  
Section  2  
  1 Welch, Megan                 United Track             16.73  
  2 Noel, Kinsley                Calabasas Ch             16.85  
  3 Nason, Mackenzie             United Track             18.13  
  4 Mondragon, Angela            United Track             18.39  
  5 Perkin, Madison              Calabasas Ch             18.47  
  6 Mahendra, Arya               Calabasas Ch             19.66  
  7 Hasegawa, Mae                Calabasas Ch             20.32  
  8 Aisley, Sarah                United Track             20.38  
  9 Siegel, Indy                 Calabasas Ch             23.32  
Section  3  
  1 Jackson, Naomi               United Track             15.89  
  2 Mervis, Ariana               Calabasas Ch             15.91  
  3 Selvig, Sofia                United Track             16.11  
  4 Vahidi, Rumi                 United Track             16.92  
  5 McCormick, London            Calabasas Ch             17.27  
  6 Pomeroy, Vivienne            Calabasas Ch             17.92  
  7 Case, Caroline               United Track             17.99  
  8 Starobin, Avri               United Track             19.06  
  9 Morse, Avery                 Calabasas Ch             19.42  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luke, Isis                   Calabasas Ch             32.80  
  2 Jackson, Naomi               United Track             33.99  
  3 Dunlop, Sammy                United Track             37.78  
  4 Love, Avery                  Calabasas Ch             39.16  
  5 Vahidi, Rumi                 United Track             39.26  
  6 Pitillo, Vivian              United Track             40.06  
  7 Starobin, Avri               United Track             40.59  
Section  2  
  1 Noel, Kinsley                Calabasas Ch             36.70  
  2 Hall, Norah                  United Track             40.25  
  3 Mondragon, Angela            United Track             41.28  
  4 Shetty, Aaradhya             United Track             50.52  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luke, Isis                   Calabasas Ch           1:15.53  
  2 Jackson, Naomi               United Track           1:16.73  
  3 Love, Avery                  Calabasas Ch           1:24.04  
  4 Ewy, Amelia                  Calabasas Ch           1:24.71  
  5 Nason, Mackenzie             United Track           1:28.07  
  6 Wohl, Ava                    United Track           1:31.07  
  7 Starobin, Avri               United Track           1:35.96  
  8 Mossayi, Juliana             Calabasas Ch           1:42.56  
Section  2  
  1 Hall, Norah                  United Track           1:30.59  
  2 Fergus, Beryl                Calabasas Ch           1:31.17  
  3 Morse, Avery                 Calabasas Ch           1:42.37  
  4 Aisley, Sarah                United Track           1:50.48  
  5 Siegel, Indy                 Calabasas Ch           1:55.94  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Waters, Quinn                Calabasas Ch           2:55.15  
  2 Tapper, Lily                 Calabasas Ch           2:59.21  
  3 Ewy, Amelia                  Calabasas Ch           3:05.72  
  4 Love, Avery                  Calabasas Ch           3:14.42  
  5 Pitillo, Vivian              United Track           3:15.05  
  6 Perkin, Madison              Calabasas Ch           3:33.45  
  7 McCormick, London            Calabasas Ch           3:35.48  
  8 Singh, Leela                 Calabasas Ch           3:55.64  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Quinn                Calabasas Ch           6:10.03  
  2 Tapper, Lily                 Calabasas Ch           6:15.63  
  3 Ewy, Amelia                  Calabasas Ch           6:19.19  
  4 Perkin, Madison              Calabasas Ch           7:14.56  
  5 Mossayi, Juliana             Calabasas Ch           7:54.33  
  6 Singh, Leela                 Calabasas Ch           8:13.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:04.24  
     1) Mervis, Ariana                  2) Noel, Kinsley                  
     3) McCormick, London               4) Luke, Isis                     
  2 United Track Club  'A'                              1:09.56  
     1) Vahidi, Rumi                    2) Nason, Mackenzie               
     3) Starobin, Avri                  4) Jackson, Naomi                 
  3 United Track Club  'C'                              1:16.99  
     1) Mondragon, Angela               2) Carpenter, Isla                
     3)                                 4) Aisley, Sarah                  
  4 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:18.37  
     1) Siegel, Indy                    2) Pomeroy, Vivienne              
     3) Mahendra, Arya                  4) Brown, Evangelina              
  5 United Track Club  'B'                              1:21.70  
     1) Shetty, Aaradhya                2) Kucherov, Simone               
     3)                                 4) Dunn, Penelope                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'A'                              6:08.22  
     1) Hall, Norah                     2) Starobin, Avri                 
     3) Pitillo, Vivian                 4) Pettis, Reese                  
 
Girls High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mervis, Ariana               Calabasas Ch           3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-03 3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Welch, Megan                 United Track           3-05.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-03 3-04 3-05 3-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Case, Caroline               United Track           3-03.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-03 3-04 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carpenter, Isla              United Track           3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Luke, Isis                   Calabasas Ch                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pomeroy, Vivienne            Calabasas Ch                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selvig, Sofia                United Track          11-07.25  
      11-06  FOUL  11-05.25  11-07.25      
  2 Mervis, Ariana               Calabasas Ch           9-06.00  
      9-06               
  3 McCormick, London            Calabasas Ch           9-05.00  
      9-05  9-02.50  8-04  8-04.25      
  4 Hall, Norah                  United Track           9-01.50  
      7-01  8-11.50  7-10  9-01.50      
  5 Fergus, Beryl                Calabasas Ch           8-09.00  
      8-09  FOUL  8-06.75  8-06.25      
  6 Mondragon, Angela            United Track           8-06.00  
      8-06  FOUL  7-10.50  2-11      
  7 Rance, Billie                Calabasas Ch           8-01.75  
      7-03.50  8-00.75  7-07.50  8-01.75      
  8 Dunlop, Sammy                United Track           8-01.25  
      8-01.25  FOUL  8-01         
  9 Aisley, Sarah                United Track           7-06.75  
      7-02.25  7-04  7-06  7-06.75      
 10 Noel, Kinsley                Calabasas Ch           6-08.50  
      6-08.50    x             
 11 Shetty, Aaradhya             United Track           6-07.00  
      6-07    x             
 12 Vahidi, Rumi                 United Track           5-10.75  
      5-10.75    x             
 13 Hasegawa, Mae                Calabasas Ch           5-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-09.50         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selvig, Sofia                United Track          15-02.25  
  2 Kucherov, Simone             United Track          13-03.00  
  3 Carpenter, Isla              United Track          12-05.75  
  4 Pitillo, Vivian              United Track          11-01.25  
  5 Wohl, Ava                    United Track          10-02.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coleman, Sydney              United Track             14.40  
  2 Sadrpour, Leily              United Track             15.13  
  3 Pitillo, Elena               United Track             15.67  
  4 Toosmanesh, Sabrina          United Track             16.95  
  5 Olsson, Amelie               United Track             17.01  
  6 Dhadoti, Maahi               United Track             17.43  
  7 Hadari, Brielle              United Track             18.82  
  8 Jag, Ilakkiyaa               United Track             19.59  
Section  2  
  1 Leon, Isabella               United Track             15.73  
  2 Meyers, Lily                 United Track             16.72  
  3 Ranjbar, Romina              United Track             18.09  
  4 Lowenstein, Iva              United Track             19.07  
Section  3  
  1 Kerber, Emma                 Calabasas Ch             14.09  
  2 Macauley, Alaina             United Track             14.37  
  3 Prophete, Haven              Calabasas Ch             15.54  
  4 Jackson, Scarlet             United Track             15.90  
  5 Ambhaikar, Aarya             United Track             17.10  
  6 Trinh, Riley                 Calabasas Ch             18.33  
  7 Lahav, Jordan                United Track             18.35  
  8 Clark, Natalie               Calabasas Ch             18.64  
Section  4  
  1 Golfieri, Layla              United Track             15.96  
  2 Rudnick, Camila              Calabasas Ch             15.99  
  3 Rukavina, Kosah              Calabasas Ch             16.49  
  4 Fisch, Victoire              Calabasas Ch             16.91  
  5 Gomez, Zoe                   United Track             17.00  
  6 Joshi, Ava                   Calabasas Ch             17.59  
  7 Deisinger, Nicole            United Track             17.94  
  8 Sadighpour, Darcey           Calabasas Ch             18.17  
  9 Krane, Charlotte             United Track             19.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kerber, Emma                 Calabasas Ch             29.45  
  2 Spivack, Elianna             Calabasas Ch             30.88  
  3 Rudnick, Camila              Calabasas Ch             35.39  
  4 Olsen, Lauren                United Track             36.15  
  5 Golfieri, Emelia             United Track             41.21  
  6 Lowenstein, Iva              United Track             42.28  
  7 Jag, Ilakkiyaa               United Track             43.30  
Section  2  
  1 Prophete, Haven              Calabasas Ch             32.20  
  2 Pitillo, Elena               United Track             33.52  
  3 Farrokh, Kimiya              United Track             33.56  
  4 Meyers, Lily                 United Track             35.28  
  5 Golfieri, Layla              United Track             36.17  
  6 Paneno, Lucia                United Track             36.35  
  7 Clark, Natalie               Calabasas Ch             39.92  
  8 Nance, Malaya                United Track             40.88  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coleman, Sydney              United Track           1:15.41  
  2 Olsson, Amelie               United Track           1:27.45  
  3 Dhadoti, Maahi               United Track           1:34.57  
  4 Golfieri, Emelia             United Track           1:35.40  
  5 Lahav, Jordan                United Track           1:43.32  
Section  2  
  1 Kerber, Emma                 Calabasas Ch           1:08.77  
  2 Spivack, Elianna             Calabasas Ch           1:11.52  
  3 Borne, Penelope              United Track           1:19.84  
  4 Sadrpour, Leily              United Track           1:23.18  
  5 Deisinger, Nicole            United Track           1:24.31  
  6 Joshi, Ava                   Calabasas Ch           1:26.62  
  7 Trinh, Riley                 Calabasas Ch           1:36.00  
  8 Jag, Ilakkiyaa               United Track           1:41.62  
Section  3  
  1 Haynes, Ezra                 United Track           1:15.50  
  2 Spearrin, Rachel             Calabasas Ch           1:15.95  
  3 Kuhn, Mila                   Calabasas Ch           1:20.30  
  4 Fisch, Victoire              Calabasas Ch           1:25.31  
  5 Paneno, Lucia                United Track           1:26.27  
  6 Ambhaikar, Aarya             United Track           1:27.43  
  7 Gomez, Zoe                   United Track           1:29.59  
  8 Clark, Natalie               Calabasas Ch           1:30.89  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michel, Hannah               United Track           2:58.74  
  2 Spearrin, Rachel             Calabasas Ch           3:14.31  
  3 Olsen, Lauren                United Track           3:15.38  
  4 Farrokh, Liliya              United Track           3:27.82  
  5 Nance, Malaya                United Track           3:38.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michel, Hannah               United Track           6:20.09  
  2 Benson, Beau                 United Track           6:20.51  
  3 Haynes, Ezra                 United Track           6:32.08  
  4 Spearrin, Rachel             Calabasas Ch           6:52.13  
  5 Kuhn, Mila                   Calabasas Ch           6:52.84  
  6 Joshi, Ava                   Calabasas Ch           7:49.67  
  7 Trinh, Riley                 Calabasas Ch           8:03.69  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Beau                 United Track             15.75  
  2 Sadrpour, Leily              United Track             18.32  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'A'                              1:01.68  
     1) Pitillo, Elena                  2) Gomez, Zoe                     
     3) Benson, Beau                    4) Macauley, Alaina               
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:03.44  
     1) Sadighpour, Darcey              2) Prophete, Haven                
     3) Rudnick, Camila                 4) Spivack, Elianna               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             4:44.85  
     1) Kerber, Emma                    2) Tapper, Ethan                  
     3) Pace Iv, Anthony                4) Lustyan, Liam                  
 
Girls High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Coleman, Sydney              United Track           4-05.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-09 3-10 3-11 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 
      XXO    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Frith-Elroy, Charli          Calabasas Ch           3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pitillo, Elena               United Track           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Lowenstein, Iva              United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- Olsson, Amelie               United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hadari, Brielle              United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lahav, Jordan                United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macauley, Alaina             United Track          11-05.00  
      11-05  10-05.50  10-09         
  2 Spivack, Elianna             Calabasas Ch          10-11.50  
      10-07.50  9-11  10-10.50  10-11.50       
  3 Farrokh, Kimiya              United Track          10-06.00  
      7-11  8-06.50  10-04  10-06      
  4 Sadrpour, Leily              United Track          10-05.75  
      FOUL  10-00.75  10-05.75  10-00.75      
  5 Paneno, Lucia                United Track          10-05.00  
      9-10  9-05  10-05  FOUL      
  6 Haynes, Ezra                 United Track          10-04.00  
      9-06.50  9-09  10-04  9-10.25      
  7 Golfieri, Emelia             United Track           9-11.00  
      8-10  9-00.25  8-03.50  9-11      
  8 Farrokh, Liliya              United Track           9-05.00  
      7-05  8-01.50  FOUL  9-05       
  9 Lahav, Jordan                United Track           9-01.75  
      9-01.75  8-06.25  6-07.50  8-04.75      
 10 Golfieri, Layla              United Track           9-01.00  
      9-01  7-08.50  8-03.50           
 11 Nance, Malaya                United Track           8-09.75  
      7-07  8-09.75  8-08  8-08      
 12 Dhadoti, Maahi               United Track           8-08.50  
      8-02.50  8-06  8-08.50  8-07.50      
 13 Jag, Ilakkiyaa               United Track           8-07.75  
      FOUL  8-07.75  7-08.75  FOUL      
 14 Casares, Josephine           Calabasas Ch           8-05.50  
      8-05.50    x             
 15 Michel, Hannah               United Track           8-03.75  
      7-10  8-03.75  7-09.50         
 16 Sadighpour, Darcey           Calabasas Ch           8-00.00  
      8-00               
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rukavina, Kosah              Calabasas Ch          22-08.00  
  2 Olsson, Amelie               United Track          17-10.50  
  3 Benson, Beau                 United Track          15-10.00  
  4 Nance, Malaya                United Track          12-10.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coleman, Savannah            United Track             14.74  
  2 Ayivi, Keira                 United Track             14.82  
  3 Sobczyk, Brooklyn            United Track             15.37  
  4 Beck, Meadow                 United Track             15.62  
  5 Lara, Amelia                 United Track             16.15  
  6 Hadari, Lian                 United Track             16.46  
  7 Vaughn-Davis, Brooklynne     United Track             16.98  
Section  2  
  1 Rukavina, Wayah              Calabasas Ch             13.61  
  2 Norena, Caitlyn              United Track             13.79  
  3 Hardy, Emily                 United Track             14.98  
  4 Thai, Alexandra              United Track             15.04  
  5 Lillis, Arielle              Calabasas Ch             15.22  
  6 Hernandez De Abisror, Is     Calabasas Ch             15.47  
  7 Hennessy, Riley              United Track             15.60  
Section  3  
  1 Shubeck, Audrey              Calabasas Ch             15.29  
  2 Ziglari, Elliana             Calabasas Ch             15.59  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Norena, Caitlyn              United Track             28.41  
  2 Rukavina, Wayah              Calabasas Ch             29.77  
  3 Lambe, Kathleen              United Track             30.36  
  4 Thai, Alexandra              United Track             31.25  
  5 Ricketts, Ruby               Calabasas Ch             32.92  
  6 Pitillo, Aine                United Track             33.39  
  7 Lillis, Arielle              Calabasas Ch             33.68  
Section  2  
  1 Coleman, Savannah            United Track             31.11  
  2 Ayivi, Keira                 United Track             31.28  
  3 Shubeck, Audrey              Calabasas Ch             31.93  
  4 Starina, Niki                Calabasas Ch             32.64  
  5 Hennessy, Riley              United Track             33.03  
  6 Reichel, Eden                United Track             34.86  
  7 Vaughn-Davis, Brooklynne     United Track             37.73  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pitillo, Aine                United Track           1:12.19  
  2 Irwin, Charlotte             Calabasas Ch           1:16.82  
  3 Lara, Amelia                 United Track           1:21.32  
  4 Harris, Evee                 Calabasas Ch           1:21.79  
Section  2  
  1 Lambe, Kathleen              United Track           1:06.91  
  2 Hand, Kailey                 United Track           1:11.05  
  3 Hernandez De Abisror, Is     Calabasas Ch           1:12.02  
  4 Ricketts, Ruby               Calabasas Ch           1:12.09  
  5 Beck, Meadow                 United Track           1:15.97  
  6 Irwin, Sierra                Calabasas Ch           1:21.19  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lambe, Kathleen              United Track           2:35.83  
  2 Pitillo, Aine                United Track           2:38.49  
  3 Miller, Hana                 Calabasas Ch           2:49.25  
  4 Boehm, Saoirse               United Track           2:53.13  
  5 Chase, Jia                   United Track           2:55.83  
  6 Swenson, Sierra              United Track           3:02.44  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boehm, Saoirse               United Track           6:08.04  
  2 Miller, Hana                 Calabasas Ch           6:13.99  
  3 Waisman, Zoi                 Calabasas Ch           6:17.23  
  4 Chase, Jia                   United Track           6:22.48  
  5 Irwin, Charlotte             Calabasas Ch           6:37.03  
  6 Swenson, Sierra              United Track           6:39.99  
  7 Binford, Fiona               Calabasas Ch           7:05.42  
  8 Boccalatte, Angelina         Calabasas Ch           7:30.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'C'                                59.12  
     1) Beck, Meadow                    2) Thai, Alexandra                
     3) Ayivi, Keira                    4) Coleman, Savannah              
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'C'                               59.31  
     1) Ricketts, Ruby                  2) Starina, Niki                  
     3) Ziglari, Elliana                4) Shubeck, Audrey                
  3 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:03.45  
     1) Lillis, Arielle                 2) Waisman, Zoi                   
     3) Hernandez De Abisror, Isa (isab 4) Irwin, Sierra                  
  4 United Track Club  'B'                              1:04.25  
     1) Chase, Jia                      2) Lara, Amelia                   
     3) Kucherov, Jacqueline            4) Melaragno, Madeleine           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'E'                              5:33.79  
     1) Pitillo, Elena                  2) Maloney, Samuel                
     3) Michel, Hannah                  4) Michel, Noah                   
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             5:36.59  
     1) Waisman, Zoi                    2) Irwin, Sierra                  
     3) Love, Avery                     4) Irwin, Charlotte               
Section  2  
  1 United Track Club  'G'                              4:48.56  
     1) Norena, Caitlyn                 2) Boehm, Saoirse                 
     3) Pitillo, Aine                   4) Lambe, Kathleen                
 
Girls High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Starina, Niki                Calabasas Ch           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Melaragno, Madeleine         United Track                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sobczyk, Brooklyn            United Track          16-09.50  
      11-05  11-05  16-09.50           
  2 Haidari, Hadiah              United Track          12-11.25  
      11-04  12-11.25  11-04.50  12-05.25      
  3 Shubeck, Audrey              Calabasas Ch          12-05.50  
      12-04  12-05.50  FOUL  11-08.75      
  4 Thai, Alexandra              United Track          12-02.50  
      11-11  12-02.50  11-10.75  12-00.75      
  5 Hardy, Emily                 United Track          11-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-04  11-02.25       
  6 Hand, Kailey                 United Track          11-01.00  
      11-01                
  7 Ricketts, Ruby               Calabasas Ch          10-05.00  
      10-05  10-04.50  10-03           
  7 Ziglari, Elliana             Calabasas Ch          10-05.00  
      10-05  10-04  FOUL  9-11       
  9 Reichel, Eden                United Track          10-01.50  
      8-01.25  9-11.50  9-01.50  10-01.50       
 10 Pitillo, Aine                United Track           9-11.50  
      FOUL  9-04  9-11.50           
 11 Hennessy, Riley              United Track           9-03.00  
      9-03    x             
 12 Lara, Amelia                 United Track           9-00.00  
      9-00  8-07               
 13 Hadari, Lian                 United Track           8-04.00  
      8-04               
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Savannah            United Track          23-05.50  
  2 Starina, Niki                Calabasas Ch          23-04.25  
  3 Rukavina, Wayah              Calabasas Ch          21-07.25  
  4 Vaughn-Davis, Brooklynne     United Track          17-08.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Collier, Riley               Calabasas Ch             14.50  
  2 Koscelnick, Annelise         Calabasas Ch             15.94  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collier, Riley               Calabasas Ch             34.23  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tabitha               United Track           1:05.29  
  2 Daly, Grace                  United Track           1:15.11  
  3 Castaneda, Coba              United Track           1:16.04  
  4 Horenstein, Shayna           United Track           1:20.40  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tabitha               United Track           2:43.13  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Grace                  United Track           6:09.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'A'                                55.46  
     1) Brown, Tabitha                  2) Hardy, Emily                   
     3) Haidari, Hadiah                 4) Norena, Caitlyn                
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:01.19  
     1) Harris, Evee                    2) Koko, Adedunni                 
     3) Lohman, Kelsie                  4) Collier, Riley                 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Koscelnick, Annelise         Calabasas Ch          11-00.00  
      11-00    x             
  2 Horenstein, Shayna           United Track          10-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-01  10-08.50      
 -- Brown, Tabitha               United Track              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Coba              United Track          27-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andersen, Vander             United Track             16.99  
  2 Sadighpour, Tobias           Calabasas Ch             17.89  
  3 Begin, Clanton               United Track             18.10  
  4 Martino, Dylan               United Track             19.53  
  5 Payne, Christopher           United Track             20.03  
  6 Trinh, Milo                  Calabasas Ch             21.04  
  7 Binford, Henry               Calabasas Ch             21.23  
  8 Sgambati, Francesco          United Track             23.94  
  9 Silverstein, Drew            Calabasas Ch             26.77  
Section  2  
  1 Roberts, Christian           United Track             18.83  
  2 Shetty, Riaan                United Track             19.03  
  3 Lahav, Zachary               United Track             20.30  
  4 Callegari, James             United Track             20.88  
  5 Gerards, Collin              United Track             22.14  
  6 Dupont, Oliver               Simi Valley              22.46  
  7 Robinson, Nathan             United Track             23.03  
  8 Cortez, Maksim               United Track             24.43  
  9 Rajbabu, Vedant              United Track             29.87  
Section  3  
  1 Silverstein, Gabe            Calabasas Ch             18.36  
  2 Michael, Rafe                Calabasas Ch             19.74  
  3 Karthi, Sakthivel            United Track             19.90  
  4 Srivastava, Vihaan           Calabasas Ch             20.20  
  5 P. Viter, Elan               Calabasas Ch             20.36  
  6 Bornstein, Zayne             United Track             20.73  
  7 Bernd, Zeke                  United Track             21.10  
  8 Maloney, Elias               United Track             23.56  
  9 Dukhovny, Felix              Calabasas Ch             23.80  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson, Thomas              United Track             36.79  
  2 Schwarz, Spencer             Calabasas Ch             42.35  
  3 Srivastava, Vihaan           Calabasas Ch             44.85  
  4 Roberts, Christian           United Track             49.12  
  5 Gerards, Collin              United Track             50.94  
  6 Callegari, James             United Track             52.59  
Section  2  
  1 Begin, Clanton               United Track             40.59  
  2 Pace, Amir                   Calabasas Ch             42.97  
  3 Martino, Dylan               United Track             48.58  
  4 Maloney, Elias               United Track             57.47  
  5 Rajbabu, Vedant              United Track           1:10.59  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson, Thomas              United Track           1:20.99  
  2 Schwarz, Spencer             Calabasas Ch           1:31.68  
  3 Payne, Christopher           United Track           1:35.42  
  4 Srivastava, Vihaan           Calabasas Ch           1:37.93  
  5 Robinson, Nathan             United Track           1:46.22  
  6 Lesser, Maxwell              United Track           1:50.19  
  7 Michael, Rafe                Calabasas Ch           1:51.06  
  8 Bornstein, Zayne             United Track           1:54.99  
  9 Mann, Kai                    United Track           1:57.83  
Section  2  
  1 Lahav, Zachary               United Track           1:40.17  
  2 Silverstein, Gabe            Calabasas Ch           1:42.43  
  3 P. Viter, Elan               Calabasas Ch           1:43.08  
  4 Karthi, Sakthivel            United Track           1:53.40  
  5 Dukhovny, Felix              Calabasas Ch           2:01.33  
  6 Silverstein, Drew            Calabasas Ch           2:02.44  
  7 Lee, Benjamin                Calabasas Ch           2:37.41  
Section  3  
  1 Shetty, Riaan                United Track           1:38.76  
  2 Trinh, Milo                  Calabasas Ch           1:42.21  
  3 Pace, Amir                   Calabasas Ch           1:42.25  
  4 Bernd, Zeke                  United Track           1:45.22  
  5 Hashim, Amin                 Calabasas Ch           1:48.65  
  6 Sgambati, Francesco          United Track           1:51.24  
  7 Nason, Finn                  United Track           1:51.33  
  8 Binford, Henry               Calabasas Ch           1:54.72  
  9 Strull, Charlie              United Track           2:08.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rinks, Leo                   United Track           2:57.17  
  2 Andersen, Vander             United Track           2:58.80  
  3 Jackson, Thomas              United Track           3:05.86  
  4 Waters, Matthew              Calabasas Ch           3:21.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rinks, Leo                   United Track           6:02.04  
       1:22.915 (1:22.915)        2:58.200 (1:35.285)        4:32.338 (1:34.138)
       6:02.032 (1:29.694)
  2 Waters, Matthew              Calabasas Ch           6:55.51  
       1:38.203 (1:38.203)        3:32.732 (1:54.529)        5:20.580 (1:47.848)
       6:55.507 (1:34.927)
  3 Trinh, Milo                  Calabasas Ch           7:23.17  
       1:44.914 (1:44.914)        3:42.513 (1:57.599)        5:36.965 (1:54.452)
       7:23.166 (1:46.201)
  4 Lesser, Maxwell              United Track           7:48.06  
       1:45.320 (1:45.320)        3:42.160 (1:56.840)        5:52.122 (2:09.962)
       7:48.060 (1:55.938)
  5 McClure, August              Calabasas Ch           7:48.26  
       1:43.993 (1:43.993)        3:45.259 (2:01.266)        5:52.249 (2:06.990)
       7:48.255 (1:56.006)
  6 Greene, Albie                Calabasas Ch           8:45.87  
       1:59.448 (1:59.448)        4:15.036 (2:15.588)        6:33.273 (2:18.237)
       8:45.862 (2:12.589)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8U
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'A'                              1:13.91  
     1) Lesser, Maxwell                 2) Jackson, Thomas                
     3) Begin, Clanton                  4) Andersen, Vander               
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:18.31  
     1) Schwarz, Spencer                2) Trinh, Milo                    
     3) Silverstein, Gabe               4) Pace, Amir                     
  3 United Track Club  'C'                              1:30.68  
     1) Shetty, Riaan                   2) Rajbabu, Vedant                
     3) Karthi, Sakthivel               4) Bornstein, Zayne               
  4 United Track Club  'B'                              1:31.38  
     1) Robinson, Nathan                2) Callegari, James               
     3) Mann, Kai                       4) Gerards, Collin                
  5 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:32.80  
     1) Greene, Albie                   2) Silverstein, Drew              
     3) P. Viter, Elan                  4) Hashim, Amin                   
 
Boys Long Jump 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Andersen, Vander             United Track          10-04.00  
      9-10.25  10-04  10-01.75         
  2 Rinks, Leo                   United Track           9-03.25  
      9-03.25  8-02.75  8-08.50         
  3 Begin, Clanton               United Track           7-05.50  
      FOUL  7-05.50  7-04.50         
  4 Martino, Dylan               United Track           7-03.00  
      7-03               
  5 Lahav, Zachary               United Track           6-11.50  
      6-11.50  5-07  6-09         
  6 Silverstein, Gabe            Calabasas Ch           6-05.50  
      6-00  11.50  6-05.50           
  7 Sadighpour, Tobias           Calabasas Ch           5-05.50  
      5-05.50    x             
  8 Gerards, Collin              United Track           5-00.75  
      5-00.75               
  9 Maloney, Elias               United Track           4-05.00  
      2-05.25  3-08  4-05         
 10 Rajbabu, Vedant              United Track           3-10.50  
      3-02  FOUL  3-10.50         
 11 Silverstein, Drew            Calabasas Ch           3-10.00  
      3-09  FOUL  3-10         
 12 Cortez, Maksim               United Track           3-04.00  
      3-04               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lustyan, Rhys                Calabasas Ch             16.08  
  2 Ma, Alex                     United Track             16.70  
  3 Torres, James                United Track             16.79  
  4 Ladd, Miles                  Calabasas Ch             17.64  
  5 Rinker, William              United Track             17.73  
  6 Silberstein, Jonah           Calabasas Ch             17.93  
  7 Faber, Rylan                 Calabasas Ch             18.42  
  8 Gomez, Benjamin              United Track             19.42  
  9 Urso, Jason                  United Track             20.23  
Section  2  
  1 Basseri, Zachary             Calabasas Ch             16.08  
  2 Meltzer, Logan               United Track             16.25  
  3 Maloney, Samuel              United Track             18.21  
  4 Wedel, Weston                United Track             18.26  
  5 Iskander, Zachary            United Track             18.75  
  6 Rajangam, Krithiik           United Track             19.03  
  7 Flynn, Colin                 Calabasas Ch             19.77  
  8 Shields, Finn                United Track             23.82  
Section  3  
  1 Paul, Joshua                 United Track             14.99  
  2 Rothgeb, Samuel              United Track             15.25  
  3 Senthil, Vian                United Track             16.72  
  4 Cazor, Benjamin              United Track             17.00  
  5 Drew, Henry                  United Track             18.42  
  6 Chittajallu, Akshay          Calabasas Ch             19.35  
  7 Boston, Benjamin             Calabasas Ch             19.55  
  8 Nelson, Ryan                 Calabasas Ch             20.35  
  9 Yemini, Nevoh                Calabasas Ch             21.66  
Section  4  
  1 Wohl, Jacob                  United Track             18.51  
  2 Kumar, Karthik               United Track             19.14  
  3 Miles, Archer                United Track             20.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Paul, Joshua                 United Track             32.19  
  2 Meltzer, Logan               United Track             36.36  
  3 Spuzzillo, Luke              United Track             37.38  
  4 Spuzzillo, Connor            United Track             37.76  
  5 Smith, Bryson                Calabasas Ch             39.79  
  6 Faber, Rylan                 Calabasas Ch             41.20  
  7 Antunes, Leonardo            Calabasas Ch             44.18  
  8 Chittajallu, Akshay          Calabasas Ch             45.24  
Section  2  
  1 Lustyan, Rhys                Calabasas Ch             33.87  
  2 Ewy, Cooper                  Calabasas Ch             34.92  
  3 Cazor, Benjamin              United Track             36.91  
  4 Ladd, Miles                  Calabasas Ch             37.65  
  5 Maloney, Samuel              United Track             40.84  
  6 Rajangam, Krithiik           United Track             43.50  
  7 Yemini, Nevoh                Calabasas Ch             51.03  
  8 Shields, Finn                United Track             59.75  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rothgeb, Samuel              United Track           1:13.48  
  2 Basseri, Zachary             Calabasas Ch           1:15.10  
  3 Lustyan, Rhys                Calabasas Ch           1:17.39  
  4 Ewy, Cooper                  Calabasas Ch           1:17.43  
  5 Elkabets, Itamar             United Track           1:25.20  
  6 Rinker, William              United Track           1:32.90  
  7 Smith, Bryson                Calabasas Ch           1:33.69  
  8 Drew, Henry                  United Track           1:38.15  
Section  2  
  1 Ladd, Miles                  Calabasas Ch           1:23.59  
  2 Lesser, Patrick              United Track           1:24.73  
  3 Torres, James                United Track           1:27.34  
  4 Wohl, Jacob                  United Track           1:33.00  
  5 Silberstein, Jonah           Calabasas Ch           1:34.45  
  6 Boston, Benjamin             Calabasas Ch           1:34.57  
  7 Flynn, Colin                 Calabasas Ch           1:35.24  
  8 Miles, Archer                United Track           1:36.02  
Section  3  
  1 Van Gilder, Cameron          Calabasas Ch           1:36.53  
  2 Gomez, Benjamin              United Track           1:36.69  
  3 Urso, Jason                  United Track           1:46.62  
  4 Lee, Andrew                  Calabasas Ch           1:52.13  
  5 Shields, Finn                United Track           2:21.09  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Warren, Duke                 United Track           3:03.80  
  2 Spuzzillo, Connor            United Track           3:07.00  
  3 Spuzzillo, Luke              United Track           3:09.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewy, Cooper                  Calabasas Ch           6:12.82  
  2 Warren, Duke                 United Track           6:22.11  
  3 Faber, Rylan                 Calabasas Ch           6:45.55  
  4 Wedel, Weston                United Track           7:27.67  
  5 Mislles, Eitan               Calabasas Ch           8:29.63  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'B'                              1:04.27  
     1) Elkabets, Itamar                2) Paul, Joshua                   
     3) Senthil, Vian                   4) Rothgeb, Samuel                
  2 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:06.23  
     1) Chai, Lucca                     2) Harrison, Vincent              
     3) Basseri, Zachary                4) Lustyan, Rhys                  
  3 United Track Club  'A'                              1:14.20  
     1) Drew, Henry                     2) Gomez, Benjamin                
     3) Rinker, William                 4) Torres, James                  
  4 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:15.48  
     1) Frith-Elroy, Johann             2) Flynn, Colin                   
     3) Silberstein, Jonah              4) Chittajallu, Akshay            
  5 United Track Club  'C'                              1:19.16  
     1) Iskander, Zachary               2) Shields, Finn                  
     3) Kennedy, Jax                    4) Wedel, Weston                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'B'                              5:44.32  
     1) Meltzer, Logan                  2) Spuzzillo, Luke                
     3) Spuzzillo, Connor               4) Paul, Joshua                   
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lesser, Patrick              United Track           3-08.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-08 3-09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Miles, Archer                United Track           3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Spuzzillo, Connor            United Track          J3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Senthil, Vian                United Track                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Spuzzillo, Luke              United Track                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Flynn, Colin                 Calabasas Ch                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Ryan                 Calabasas Ch                NH  
     3-00 
       XX 
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Shawn           Calabasas Ch           9-10.25  
      8-10.25  9-10.25  7-09  7-07.25      
  2 Rothgeb, Samuel              United Track           9-08.50  
      9-08.50  9-08.50  8-04         
  3 Harrison, Vincent            Calabasas Ch           9-08.00  
      8-04  9-08  9-05.25         
  4 Cazor, Benjamin              United Track           8-11.00  
      8-11  8-07  8-07  8-01.25        
  5 Meltzer, Logan               United Track           8-10.00  
      8-10  8-07               
  6 Senthil, Vian                United Track           8-06.75  
      8-06.75    x             
  7 Kennedy, Jax                 United Track           8-06.00  
      6-02  7-06.25  FOUL  8-06      
  8 Kumar, Karthik               United Track           8-02.00  
      5-07  FOUL  8-02         
  9 Frith-Elroy, Johann          Calabasas Ch           7-00.50  
      7-00.25  6-08.25  4-00  7-00.50      
 10 Iskander, Zachary            United Track           7-00.00  
      FOUL  7-00            
 11 Van Gilder, Cameron          Calabasas Ch           6-10.50  
      6-05  6-10.50  6-08.50  FOUL       
 12 Wedel, Weston                United Track           6-04.00  
      5-11  6-04               
 13 Smith, Bryson                Calabasas Ch           5-04.50  
      FOUL  4-04  5-04.50  4-04.75       
 14 Yemini, Nevoh                Calabasas Ch           4-04.00  
      4-04  FOUL  4-00  FOUL       
 -- Lee, Andrew                  Calabasas Ch              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Shawn           Calabasas Ch          15-10.00  
  2 Rajangam, Krithiik           United Track          15-08.25  
  3 Paul, Joshua                 United Track          15-03.75  
  4 Van Gilder, Cameron          Calabasas Ch          14-04.00  
  5 Chittajallu, Akshay          Calabasas Ch          13-00.50  
  6 Kennedy, Jax                 United Track          11-11.25  
  7 Harrison, Vincent            Calabasas Ch          11-08.75  
  8 Maloney, Samuel              United Track          11-03.00  
  9 Urso, Jason                  United Track          10-11.25  
 10 Gomez, Benjamin              United Track          10-04.25  
 11 Wohl, Jacob                  United Track           9-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dickerson, Dallis            Calabasas Ch             13.22  
  2 Andersen, Daxton             United Track             13.31  
  3 Spayde, Camden               United Track             15.09  
  4 Starobin, Liam               United Track             15.77  
  5 Glynn, Braden                United Track             15.79  
  6 Rubin, Shayne                Calabasas Ch             15.84  
  7 Fallon, August               Calabasas Ch             16.15  
  8 Silver, Sean                 Calabasas Ch             16.39  
Section  2  
  1 Kelley, Ryan                 Calabasas Ch             15.44  
  2 Feingold, Eli                United Track             15.45  
  3 Detuno, Joseph Rocco         Calabasas Ch             15.86  
  4 Ayivi, Austin                United Track             16.73  
  5 Rinks, Niko                  United Track             16.77  
  6 Wedel, Logan                 United Track             17.11  
  7 Faigenblat, Oliver           Calabasas Ch             17.28  
  8 Begin, Jaggar                United Track             17.74  
  9 Shaarawy, Mason              Calabasas Ch             20.18  
Section  3  
  1 Fish, Jadon                  United Track             15.04  
  2 Ghosh, Ayush                 United Track             16.29  
  3 Bernd, Cael                  United Track             17.00  
  4 Tam, Dylan                   United Track             17.02  
  5 Gerstel, Lucas               United Track             17.45  
  6 Meinhardt, Grayson           United Track             17.74  
  7 Balaji, Veerendar            United Track             17.93  
  8 Reichel, Easton              United Track             18.74  
Section  4  
  1 Robinson, Noah               United Track             15.98  
  2 Taphorn, Jackson             United Track             16.23  
  3 Conklin, Sawyer              Calabasas Ch             16.51  
  4 Shetty, Ishaan               United Track             16.56  
  5 Vahidi, Rohan                United Track             16.58  
  6 Erez, Liam                   United Track             16.67  
  7 Zhu, Jeremy                  United Track             16.92  
  8 Chang, Trevin                Calabasas Ch             17.75  
  9 Elliott, Miles               Calabasas Ch             17.90  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dickerson, Dallis            Calabasas Ch             27.00  
  2 Andersen, Daxton             United Track             27.32  
  3 Spayde, Camden               United Track             31.13  
  4 Mackson, Gavin               Calabasas Ch             35.37  
  5 Ayivi, Austin                United Track             37.72  
  6 Hartman, Rowan               United Track             39.72  
  7 Hartman, Everett             United Track             39.80  
Section  2  
  1 Fallon, August               Calabasas Ch             34.90  
  2 Rubin, Shayne                Calabasas Ch             35.58  
  3 Silver, Sean                 Calabasas Ch             36.31  
  4 Vahidi, Rohan                United Track             36.48  
  5 Faigenblat, Oliver           Calabasas Ch             38.58  
  6 Begin, Jaggar                United Track             39.38  
  7 Chang, Trevin                Calabasas Ch             40.63  
  8 Reichel, Easton              United Track             40.85  
  9 Jaskilka, Luke               United Track             43.76  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Glynn, Braden                United Track           1:11.92  
  2 Starobin, Liam               United Track           1:12.66  
  3 Feingold, Eli                United Track           1:17.35  
  4 Mackson, Gavin               Calabasas Ch           1:18.85  
  5 Silver, Sean                 Calabasas Ch           1:25.08  
  6 Faigenblat, Oliver           Calabasas Ch           1:26.77  
 -- Lambe, Joey                  United Track               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Fallon, August               Calabasas Ch           1:12.89  
  2 Zhu, Jeremy                  United Track           1:18.29  
  3 Robinson, Noah               United Track           1:19.26  
  4 Erez, Liam                   United Track           1:19.44  
  5 Ghosh, Ayush                 United Track           1:21.10  
  6 Hartman, Rowan               United Track           1:24.62  
  7 Charters, David              Calabasas Ch           1:37.33  
Section  3  
  1 Taphorn, Jackson             United Track           1:19.72  
  2 Bernd, Cael                  United Track           1:24.97  
  3 Tam, Dylan                   United Track           1:25.14  
  4 Hartman, Everett             United Track           1:25.69  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Starobin, Liam               United Track           2:33.21  
  2 Tapper, Ethan                Calabasas Ch           2:34.20  
  3 Spayde, Camden               United Track           2:34.81  
  4 Lustyan, Liam                Calabasas Ch           2:41.48  
  5 Faber, Nathan                Calabasas Ch           2:45.71  
  6 Kirby, Jack                  Calabasas Ch           2:52.25  
  7 Pace Iv, Anthony             Calabasas Ch           2:55.16  
  8 Hasegawa, Alexander          Calabasas Ch           3:01.25  
  9 Sieden, Jordan               Calabasas Ch           3:06.33  
 10 Gugliuzza, Henry             United Track           3:08.89  
 11 Robinson, Noah               United Track           3:21.07  
 12 Shetty, Ishaan               United Track           3:23.01  
 13 Gerstel, Lucas               United Track           3:24.34  
 14 Balaji, Veerendar            United Track           3:27.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faber, Nathan                Calabasas Ch           5:38.04  
  2 Tapper, Ethan                Calabasas Ch           5:38.86  
  3 Lustyan, Liam                Calabasas Ch           5:43.66  
  4 Kirby, Jack                  Calabasas Ch           5:55.64  
  5 Pace Iv, Anthony             Calabasas Ch           6:05.65  
  6 Hasegawa, Alexander          Calabasas Ch           6:07.53  
  7 Sieden, Jordan               Calabasas Ch           6:28.01  
  8 Kernan, Caleb-Jack           United Track           7:00.58  
  9 Rinks, Niko                  United Track           7:06.48  
 10 Charters, David              Calabasas Ch           7:10.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:04.53  
     1) Kelley, Ryan                    2) France, Isadore                
     3) Detuno, Joseph Rocco            4) Mackson, Gavin                 
  2 United Track Club  'B'                              1:04.61  
     1) Wedel, Logan                    2) Lambe, Joey                    
     3) Ghosh, Ayush                    4) Feingold, Eli                  
  3 United Track Club  'A'                              1:07.15  
     1) Vahidi, Rohan                   2) Begin, Jaggar                  
     3) Gugliuzza, Henry                4) Zhu, Jeremy                    
  4 Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:11.60  
     1) Munster, Ari                    2) Shaarawy, Mason                
     3) Graetz, Nakoa                   4) Chang, Trevin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'C'                              5:06.56  
     1) Robinson, Noah                  2) Glynn, Braden                  
     3) Spayde, Camden                  4) Starobin, Liam                 
  2 United Track Club  'D'                              5:54.27  
     1) Kernan, Caleb-Jack              2) Wedel, Logan                   
     3) Rinks, Niko                     4) Ayivi, Austin                  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Andersen, Daxton             United Track           4-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Wedel, Logan                 United Track           3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fish, Jadon                  United Track           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Begin, Jaggar                United Track           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 Erez, Liam                   United Track           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
  6 Meinhardt, Grayson           United Track          J3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
       XO   XX 
  7 Taphorn, Jackson             United Track          J3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Paniadimai, Ryan             United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- Vahidi, Rohan                United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Dallis            Calabasas Ch          14-03.00  
      14-03  12-09.50            
  2 Kelley, Ryan                 Calabasas Ch          11-02.75  
      11-02.75  10-10.50  10-04.25         
  3 Feingold, Eli                United Track          11-00.00  
      FOUL  10-08  11-00  10-01      
  4 Gugliuzza, Henry             United Track          10-01.00  
      10-01  10-00.50  9-11           
  5 Erez, Liam                   United Track          10-00.50  
      8-05  9-06  10-00.50  9-09.50      
  6 Detuno, Joseph Rocco         Calabasas Ch           9-11.75  
      9-11.75  9-10.50  8-07.50         
  7 Robinson, Noah               United Track           9-09.75  
      9-09.75  9-07.50            
  8 Meinhardt, Grayson           United Track           9-06.00  
      9-00  8-09  9-06  FOUL      
  9 Fish, Jadon                  United Track           9-05.00  
      9-05    x             
 10 Elliott, Miles               Calabasas Ch           9-04.50  
      8-04.50  7-09.25  FOUL  9-04.50      
 11 Begin, Jaggar                United Track           9-02.50  
      6-10.25  7-06.50  9-02.50  9-00      
 12 Ayivi, Austin                United Track           9-02.00  
      8-04.75  9-02  8-06.50  7-00.50      
 13 Rinks, Niko                  United Track           9-00.00  
      4-11  8-08  9-00         
 14 Shetty, Ishaan               United Track           8-06.00  
      8-06  7-10  8-00.25           
 15 Balaji, Veerendar            United Track           8-00.00  
      8-00  7-02.50  7-09         
 16 Jaskilka, Luke               United Track           6-10.00  
      6-04.50  6-10  4-00.75         
 17 Chang, Trevin                Calabasas Ch           6-09.00  
      6-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Gerstel, Lucas               United Track              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Miles                 United Track          27-08.25  
  2 Meinhardt, Grayson           United Track          18-08.00  
  3 Munster, Ari                 Calabasas Ch          15-11.75  
  4 Graetz, Nakoa                Calabasas Ch          15-10.25  
  5 Paniadimai, Ryan             United Track          14-11.25  
  6 Zhu, Jeremy                  United Track          14-08.50  
  7 Bernd, Cael                  United Track          14-04.00  
  8 Gerstel, Lucas               United Track          12-03.00  
  9 Yalla, Vin                   United Track          11-00.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Agbamoroh, David             Calabasas Ch             12.08  
  2 Hall, Dylan                  United Track             12.84  
  3 Tolbert, Elijah              Calabasas Ch             12.91  
  4 Nemil, Ryan                  United Track             13.65  
  5 Niebergall, Harry            United Track             14.55  
  6 Graetz, Kai                  Calabasas Ch             14.86  
  7 Kadner, Ethan                United Track             17.00  
Section  2  
  1 Rojo, Jacob                  United Track             12.79  
  2 Chan, Joshua Aiden           United Track             13.61  
  3 Kalan, Ari                   United Track             14.39  
  4 Hogendorp, Jacobus           United Track             15.12  
  5 Kostadinov, Vladimir         United Track             15.14  
  6 Rahimi, Kiavash              United Track             15.44  
  7 Landerholm, Emmett           United Track             15.90  
  8 Perez, Zachary               United Track             17.36  
Section  3  
  1 Vahidi, Radeen               United Track             12.25  
  2 Wechsler, Brayden            United Track             13.44  
  3 Casares, Nahuel              Calabasas Ch             13.60  
  4 Vijayanand, Kesav Gautam     Calabasas Ch             14.23  
  5 Sowelle, Kingston            Calabasas Ch             14.53  
  6 Hawkins, Devon               United Track             16.98  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vahidi, Radeen               United Track             25.37  
  2 Kramnik, Lenny               United Track             28.16  
  3 Casares, Nahuel              Calabasas Ch             28.54  
  4 Nemil, Ryan                  United Track             29.48  
Section  2  
  1 Rojo, Jacob                  United Track             26.32  
  2 Hall, Dylan                  United Track             26.76  
  3 Valadez, Roman               Calabasas Ch             28.45  
  4 Noel, Maison                 Calabasas Ch             31.51  
  5 Landerholm, Emmett           United Track             34.99  
  6 Kadner, Ethan                United Track             37.66  
  7 Hartman, Jameson             United Track             38.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Valadez, Roman               Calabasas Ch           1:03.17  
  2 Chan, Joshua Aiden           United Track           1:04.21  
  3 Senthilkumar, Rithul         Calabasas Ch           1:04.74  
  4 Brown, Joshua                Calabasas Ch           1:07.13  
  5 Wolf, Carter                 United Track           1:10.71  
  6 Sundar, Suryah               United Track           1:28.33  
Section  2  
  1 Wechsler, Brayden            United Track           1:04.59  
  2 Kramnik, Lenny               United Track           1:04.82  
  3 Patil, Aman                  United Track           1:10.71  
  4 Hawkins, Devon               United Track           1:24.53  
  5 Perez, Zachary               United Track           1:26.77  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kalan, Ari                   United Track           2:25.47  
  2 Caughey, Malcolm             Calabasas Ch           2:30.83  
  3 Balaraman, Aadisht           Calabasas Ch           2:31.97  
  4 Michel, Noah                 United Track           2:32.59  
  5 Baird, Jake                  United Track           2:33.13  
  6 Kostadinov, Vladimir         United Track           2:33.14  
  7 Spivack, David               Calabasas Ch           2:37.36  
  8 Hogendorp, Jacobus           United Track           2:37.62  
  9 Singh, Arjun                 Calabasas Ch           2:50.47  
 10 Barroll, Austin              Calabasas Ch           2:53.15  
 11 Gannam, Jonah                United Track           3:03.23  
 12 Hartman, Jameson             United Track           3:15.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalan, Ari                   United Track           5:16.06  
  2 Kostadinov, Vladimir         United Track           5:18.62  
  3 Deisinger, Nate              United Track           5:20.23  
  4 Caughey, Malcolm             Calabasas Ch           5:27.73  
  5 Rojo, Jacob                  United Track           5:28.97  
  6 Baird, Jake                  United Track           5:30.14  
  7 Elkabets, Rotem              United Track           5:32.12  
  8 Hogendorp, Jacobus           United Track           5:32.46  
  9 Spivack, David               Calabasas Ch           5:42.87  
 10 Koo, Abraham                 United Track           5:43.29  
 11 Carollo, Dylan               United Track           5:49.38  
 12 Desai, Dilan                 United Track           5:56.51  
 13 Bibla, Roy                   United Track           6:02.39  
 14 Singh, Arjun                 Calabasas Ch           6:02.99  
 15 Vijayanand, Kesav Gautam     Calabasas Ch           6:08.33  
 16 Barroll, Austin              Calabasas Ch           6:10.14  
 17 Krane, Oliver                United Track           6:15.54  
 18 Hornbeck, Evan               Calabasas Ch           6:23.42  
 19 Patil, Aman                  United Track           6:26.98  
 20 Gannam, Jonah                United Track           6:35.22  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deisinger, Nate              United Track             18.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas Cheetahs  'D'                               52.39  
     1) Senthilkumar, Rithul            2) Tolbert, Elijah                
     3) Koko, Adelan                    4) Agbamoroh, David               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas Cheetahs  'C'                             4:29.14  
     1) Caughey, Malcolm                2) Senthilkumar, Rithul           
     3) Balaraman, Aadisht              4) Valadez, Roman                 
  2 United Track Club  'F'                              4:35.80  
     1) Kostadinov, Vladimir            2) Hogendorp, Jacobus             
     3) Baird, Jake                     4) Kalan, Ari                     
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Niebergall, Harry            United Track           4-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lumley, Zion                 United Track           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Koo, Abraham                 United Track           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Noel, Maison                 Calabasas Ch           3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramnik, Lenny               United Track          15-02.00  
      15-02  14-05  14-04           
  2 Hall, Dylan                  United Track          14-08.00  
      14-01  14-05  14-08  14-06.75       
  3 Patil, Aman                  United Track          13-04.00  
      12-10.50  13-04  12-05  12-06.50       
  3 Tolbert, Elijah              Calabasas Ch          13-04.00  
      12-11.75  13-04               
  5 Agbamoroh, David             Calabasas Ch          12-05.25  
      FOUL  12-05.25               
  6 Chan, Joshua Aiden           United Track          11-11.00  
      11-11  FOUL               
  7 Noel, Maison                 Calabasas Ch          11-07.75  
      11-07.75  11-03.50  10-10.50  FOUL       
  8 Rahimi, Kiavash              United Track          11-00.00  
      11-00    x             
  9 Landerholm, Emmett           United Track           9-08.00  
      9-07  9-08               
 10 Gannam, Jonah                United Track           9-04.25  
      8-00.75  FOUL  9-04.25          
 11 Hawkins, Devon               United Track           9-04.00  
      9-04  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deisinger, Nate              United Track          33-11.75  
  2 Starina, Shayan              Calabasas Ch          28-05.25  
  3 Casares, Nahuel              Calabasas Ch          24-09.50  
  4 Harrison, Quintin            Calabasas Ch          23-09.50  
  5 Patil, Aman                  United Track          23-00.00  
  6 Spivack, David               Calabasas Ch          22-08.50  
  7 Lumley, Zion                 United Track          20-10.00  
  8 Kadner, Ethan                United Track          16-01.00  
  9 Sundar, Suryah               United Track          13-04.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aminian, Parsa               United Track             12.20  
  2 Kerber, Lucas                Calabasas Ch             12.77  
Section  2  
  1 Nelson, Wyatt                United Track             12.74  
  2 Leon, Shaun                  United Track             13.13  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olsen, Brandon               United Track             24.63  
  2 Nelson, Wyatt                United Track             26.22  
  3 Kerber, Lucas                Calabasas Ch             26.95  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerber, Lucas                Calabasas Ch             58.05  
  2 Aminian, Parsa               United Track           1:03.38  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Brandon               United Track           2:16.06  
  2 Duce, Carson                 United Track           2:16.17  
  3 Douglas, Dylan               United Track           2:26.98  
  4 Joshi, Gavin                 Calabasas Ch           2:36.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duce, Carson                 United Track           4:56.54  
  2 Stein, Dylan                 United Track           5:21.13  
  3 Joshi, Gavin                 Calabasas Ch           5:29.75  
  4 Baca, Oliver                 Calabasas Ch           6:34.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'D'                                48.83  
     1) Leon, Shaun                     2) Nelson, Wyatt                  
     3) Aminian, Parsa                  4) Vahidi, Radeen                 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joshi, Gavin                 Calabasas Ch          11-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leon, Shaun                  United Track          30-01.00  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Collier, Riley             W Calabasas Ch             14.50   => 310, Heat 1
 -- Shubeck, Audrey            W Calabasas Ch             15.29   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Ziglari, Elliana           W Calabasas Ch             15.59   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Koscelnick, Annelise       W Calabasas Ch             15.94   => 310, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Agbamoroh, David           M Calabasas Ch             12.08   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Aminian, Parsa             M United Track             12.20   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Kerber, Lucas              M Calabasas Ch             12.77   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Hall, Dylan                M United Track             12.84   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Tolbert, Elijah            M Calabasas Ch             12.91   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Nemil, Ryan                M United Track             13.65   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Niebergall, Harry          M United Track             14.55   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Graetz, Kai                M Calabasas Ch             14.86   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Kadner, Ethan              M United Track             17.00   => 305, Heat 1
Section  3  
 -- Rojo, Jacob                M United Track             12.79   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Chan, Joshua Aiden         M United Track             13.61   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Kalan, Ari                 M United Track             14.39   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Hogendorp, Jacobus         M United Track             15.12   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Kostadinov, Vladimir       M United Track             15.14   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Rahimi, Kiavash            M United Track             15.44   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Landerholm, Emmett         M United Track             15.90   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Perez, Zachary             M United Track             17.36   => 305, Heat 2
Section  4  
 -- Vahidi, Radeen             M United Track             12.25   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Nelson, Wyatt              M United Track             12.74   => 315, Heat 2
 -- Leon, Shaun                M United Track             13.13   => 315, Heat 2
 -- Wechsler, Brayden          M United Track             13.44   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Casares, Nahuel            M Calabasas Ch             13.60   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Vijayanand, Kesav Gautam   M Calabasas Ch             14.23   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Sowelle, Kingston          M Calabasas Ch             14.53   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Hawkins, Devon             M United Track             16.98   => 305, Heat 3
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Norena, Caitlyn            W United Track             28.41   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Rukavina, Wayah            W Calabasas Ch             29.77   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Lambe, Kathleen            W United Track             30.36   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Thai, Alexandra            W United Track             31.25   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Ricketts, Ruby             W Calabasas Ch             32.92   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Pitillo, Aine              W United Track             33.39   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Lillis, Arielle            W Calabasas Ch             33.68   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Collier, Riley             W Calabasas Ch             34.23   => 430, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Coleman, Savannah          W United Track             31.11   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Ayivi, Keira               W United Track             31.28   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Shubeck, Audrey            W Calabasas Ch             31.93   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Starina, Niki              W Calabasas Ch             32.64   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Hennessy, Riley            W United Track             33.03   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Reichel, Eden              W United Track             34.86   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Vaughn-Davis, Brooklynne   W United Track             37.73   => 420, Heat 2
Section  3  
 -- Olsen, Brandon             M United Track             24.63   => 435, Heat 1
 -- Vahidi, Radeen             M United Track             25.37   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Nelson, Wyatt              M United Track             26.22   => 435, Heat 1
 -- Kerber, Lucas              M Calabasas Ch             26.95   => 435, Heat 1
 -- Kramnik, Lenny             M United Track             28.16   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Casares, Nahuel            M Calabasas Ch             28.54   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Nemil, Ryan                M United Track             29.48   => 425, Heat 1
Section  4  
 -- Rojo, Jacob                M United Track             26.32   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Hall, Dylan                M United Track             26.76   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Valadez, Roman             M Calabasas Ch             28.45   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Noel, Maison               M Calabasas Ch             31.51   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Landerholm, Emmett         M United Track             34.99   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Kadner, Ethan              M United Track             37.66   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Hartman, Jameson           M United Track             38.41   => 425, Heat 2
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Brown, Tabitha             W United Track           1:05.29   => 250, Heat 1
 -- Pitillo, Aine              W United Track           1:12.19   => 240, Heat 1
 -- Daly, Grace                W United Track           1:15.11   => 250, Heat 1
 -- Castaneda, Coba            W United Track           1:16.04   => 250, Heat 1
 -- Irwin, Charlotte           W Calabasas Ch           1:16.82   => 240, Heat 1
 -- Horenstein, Shayna         W United Track           1:20.40   => 250, Heat 1
 -- Lara, Amelia               W United Track           1:21.32   => 240, Heat 1
 -- Harris, Evee               W Calabasas Ch           1:21.79   => 240, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Lambe, Kathleen            W United Track           1:06.91   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Hand, Kailey               W United Track           1:11.05   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Hernandez De Abisror, Is   W Calabasas Ch           1:12.02   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Ricketts, Ruby             W Calabasas Ch           1:12.09   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Beck, Meadow               W United Track           1:15.97   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Irwin, Sierra              W Calabasas Ch           1:21.19   => 240, Heat 2
Section  3  
 -- Valadez, Roman             M Calabasas Ch           1:03.17   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Chan, Joshua Aiden         M United Track           1:04.21   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Senthilkumar, Rithul       M Calabasas Ch           1:04.74   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Brown, Joshua              M Calabasas Ch           1:07.13   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Wolf, Carter               M United Track           1:10.71   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Sundar, Suryah             M United Track           1:28.33   => 245, Heat 1
Section  4  
 -- Kerber, Lucas              M Calabasas Ch             58.05   => 255, Heat 1
 -- Aminian, Parsa             M United Track           1:03.38   => 255, Heat 1
 -- Wechsler, Brayden          M United Track           1:04.59   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Kramnik, Lenny             M United Track           1:04.82   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Patil, Aman                M United Track           1:10.71   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Hawkins, Devon             M United Track           1:24.53   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Perez, Zachary             M United Track           1:26.77   => 245, Heat 2
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Rinks, Leo                 M United Track           2:57.17   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Andersen, Vander           M United Track           2:58.80   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Jackson, Thomas            M United Track           3:05.86   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Waters, Matthew            M Calabasas Ch           3:21.87   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Jackson, Phoebe            W United Track           3:24.03   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Kostadinov, Lily           W United Track           3:46.44   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Welch, Amelia              W United Track           3:59.51   => 330, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Waters, Quinn              W Calabasas Ch           2:55.15   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Tapper, Lily               W Calabasas Ch           2:59.21   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Warren, Duke               M United Track           3:03.80   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Ewy, Amelia                W Calabasas Ch           3:05.72   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Spuzzillo, Connor          M United Track           3:07.00   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Spuzzillo, Luke            M United Track           3:09.07   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Love, Avery                W Calabasas Ch           3:14.42   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Pitillo, Vivian            W United Track           3:15.05   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Perkin, Madison            W Calabasas Ch           3:33.45   => 340, Heat 1
 -- McCormick, London          W Calabasas Ch           3:35.48   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Singh, Leela               W Calabasas Ch           3:55.64   => 340, Heat 1
Section  3  
 -- Michel, Hannah             W United Track           2:58.74   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Spearrin, Rachel           W Calabasas Ch           3:14.31   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Olsen, Lauren              W United Track           3:15.38   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Farrokh, Liliya            W United Track           3:27.82   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Nance, Malaya              W United Track           3:38.88   => 350, Heat 1
Section  4  
 -- Starobin, Liam             M United Track           2:33.21   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Tapper, Ethan              M Calabasas Ch           2:34.20   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Spayde, Camden             M United Track           2:34.81   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Lustyan, Liam              M Calabasas Ch           2:41.48   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Faber, Nathan              M Calabasas Ch           2:45.71   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Kirby, Jack                M Calabasas Ch           2:52.25   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Pace Iv, Anthony           M Calabasas Ch           2:55.16   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Hasegawa, Alexander        M Calabasas Ch           3:01.25   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Sieden, Jordan             M Calabasas Ch           3:06.33   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Gugliuzza, Henry           M United Track           3:08.89   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Robinson, Noah             M United Track           3:21.07   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Shetty, Ishaan             M United Track           3:23.01   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Gerstel, Lucas             M United Track           3:24.34   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Balaji, Veerendar          M United Track           3:27.36   => 355, Heat 1
Section  5  
 -- Lambe, Kathleen            W United Track           2:35.83   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Pitillo, Aine              W United Track           2:38.49   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Brown, Tabitha             W United Track           2:43.13   => 370, Heat 1
 -- Miller, Hana               W Calabasas Ch           2:49.25   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Boehm, Saoirse             W United Track           2:53.13   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Chase, Jia                 W United Track           2:55.83   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Swenson, Sierra            W United Track           3:02.44   => 360, Heat 1
Section  6  
 -- Olsen, Brandon             M United Track           2:16.06   => 375, Heat 1
 -- Duce, Carson               M United Track           2:16.17   => 375, Heat 1
 -- Kalan, Ari                 M United Track           2:25.47   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Douglas, Dylan             M United Track           2:26.98   => 375, Heat 1
 -- Caughey, Malcolm           M Calabasas Ch           2:30.83   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Balaraman, Aadisht         M Calabasas Ch           2:31.97   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Michel, Noah               M United Track           2:32.59   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Baird, Jake                M United Track           2:33.13   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Kostadinov, Vladimir       M United Track           2:33.14   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Joshi, Gavin               M Calabasas Ch           2:36.85   => 375, Heat 1
 -- Spivack, David             M Calabasas Ch           2:37.36   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Hogendorp, Jacobus         M United Track           2:37.62   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Singh, Arjun               M Calabasas Ch           2:50.47   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Barroll, Austin            M Calabasas Ch           2:53.15   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Gannam, Jonah              M United Track           3:03.23   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Hartman, Jameson           M United Track           3:15.53   => 365, Heat 1
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Waters, Quinn              W Calabasas Ch           6:10.03   => 160, Heat 1
       1:24.167 (1:24.167)        2:57.358 (1:33.192)        4:35.743 (1:38.386)
       6:10.029 (1:34.286)
 -- Ewy, Cooper                M Calabasas Ch           6:12.82   => 165, Heat 1
       1:25.285 (1:25.285)        3:00.431 (1:35.147)        4:37.599 (1:37.169)
       6:12.811 (1:35.212)
 -- Tapper, Lily               W Calabasas Ch           6:15.63   => 160, Heat 1
       1:24.377 (1:24.377)        2:59.573 (1:35.197)        4:39.555 (1:39.982)
       6:15.626 (1:36.072)
 -- Ewy, Amelia                W Calabasas Ch           6:19.19   => 160, Heat 1
       1:24.675 (1:24.675)        3:00.844 (1:36.170)        4:40.220 (1:39.377)
       6:19.183 (1:38.963)
 -- Warren, Duke               M United Track           6:22.11   => 165, Heat 1
       1:24.237 (1:24.237)        2:59.445 (1:35.209)        4:41.218 (1:41.773)
       6:22.109 (1:40.891)
 -- Faber, Rylan               M Calabasas Ch           6:45.55   => 165, Heat 1
       1:34.401 (1:34.401)        3:19.433 (1:45.033)        5:04.978 (1:45.546)
       6:45.544 (1:40.566)
 -- Perkin, Madison            W Calabasas Ch           7:14.56   => 160, Heat 1
       1:41.576 (1:41.576)        3:38.566 (1:56.991)        5:27.370 (1:48.804)
       7:14.552 (1:47.182)
 -- Wedel, Weston              M United Track           7:27.67   => 165, Heat 1
       1:38.037 (1:38.037)        3:37.630 (1:59.594)        5:27.462 (1:49.832)
       7:27.663 (2:00.202)
 -- Mossayi, Juliana           W Calabasas Ch           7:54.33   => 160, Heat 1
       1:47.836 (1:47.836)        3:51.788 (2:03.953)        5:55.550 (2:03.762)
       7:54.322 (1:58.773)
 -- Singh, Leela               W Calabasas Ch           8:13.09   => 160, Heat 1
       1:51.847 (1:51.847)        4:03.469 (2:11.623)        6:11.544 (2:08.076)
       8:13.090 (2:01.546)
 -- Mislles, Eitan             M Calabasas Ch           8:29.63   => 165, Heat 1
       1:56.577 (1:56.577)        4:14.383 (2:17.807)        6:21.970 (2:07.587)
       8:29.622 (2:07.652)
Section  2  
 -- Faber, Nathan              M Calabasas Ch           5:38.04   => 175, Heat 1
       1:21.690 (1:21.690)        2:50.690 (1:29.000)        4:18.140 (1:27.450)
       5:38.035 (1:19.895)
 -- Tapper, Ethan              M Calabasas Ch           5:38.86   => 175, Heat 1
       1:22.094 (1:22.094)        2:51.177 (1:29.084)        4:18.450 (1:27.273)
       5:38.859 (1:20.409)
 -- Lustyan, Liam              M Calabasas Ch           5:43.66   => 175, Heat 1
       1:22.528 (1:22.528)        2:51.651 (1:29.124)        4:20.069 (1:28.418)
       5:43.652 (1:23.584)
 -- Kirby, Jack                M Calabasas Ch           5:55.64   => 175, Heat 1
       1:22.988 (1:22.988)        2:52.284 (1:29.296)        4:25.070 (1:32.786)
       5:55.637 (1:30.567)
 -- Pace Iv, Anthony           M Calabasas Ch           6:05.65   => 175, Heat 1
       1:23.393 (1:23.393)        2:58.992 (1:35.599)        4:35.272 (1:36.280)
       6:05.647 (1:30.375)
 -- Hasegawa, Alexander        M Calabasas Ch           6:07.53   => 175, Heat 1
       1:25.197 (1:25.197)        3:00.470 (1:35.273)        4:34.903 (1:34.433)
       6:07.522 (1:32.620)
 -- Michel, Hannah             W United Track           6:20.09   => 170, Heat 1
       1:23.583 (1:23.583)        2:59.810 (1:36.227)        4:42.705 (1:42.896)
       6:20.087 (1:37.382)
 -- Benson, Beau               W United Track           6:20.51   => 170, Heat 1
       1:30.939 (1:30.939)        3:13.092 (1:42.154)        4:52.612 (1:39.520)
       6:20.510 (1:27.899)
 -- Sieden, Jordan             M Calabasas Ch           6:28.01   => 175, Heat 1
       1:31.806 (1:31.806)        3:13.362 (1:41.557)        4:56.383 (1:43.021)
       6:28.009 (1:31.627)
 -- Haynes, Ezra               W United Track           6:32.08   => 170, Heat 1
       1:33.298 (1:33.298)        3:16.909 (1:43.612)        5:01.059 (1:44.150)
       6:32.076 (1:31.018)
 -- Spearrin, Rachel           W Calabasas Ch           6:52.13   => 170, Heat 1
       1:30.261 (1:30.261)        3:17.844 (1:47.583)        5:12.236 (1:54.393)
       6:52.130 (1:39.895)
 -- Kuhn, Mila                 W Calabasas Ch           6:52.84   => 170, Heat 1
       1:29.683 (1:29.683)        3:17.287 (1:47.605)        5:07.665 (1:50.378)
       6:52.840 (1:45.176)
 -- Kernan, Caleb-Jack         M United Track           7:00.58   => 175, Heat 1
       1:33.861 (1:33.861)        3:21.191 (1:47.331)        5:14.448 (1:53.257)
       7:00.578 (1:46.131)
 -- Rinks, Niko                M United Track           7:06.48   => 175, Heat 1
       1:32.755 (1:32.755)        3:23.655 (1:50.900)        5:18.400 (1:54.745)
       7:06.475 (1:48.076)
 -- Charters, David            M Calabasas Ch           7:10.43   => 175, Heat 1
       1:36.226 (1:36.226)        3:27.885 (1:51.660)        5:23.904 (1:56.019)
       7:10.422 (1:46.518)
 -- Joshi, Ava                 W Calabasas Ch           7:49.67   => 170, Heat 1
       1:40.716 (1:40.716)        3:51.300 (2:10.585)        5:59.687 (2:08.387)
       7:49.668 (1:49.981)
 -- Trinh, Riley               W Calabasas Ch           8:03.69   => 170, Heat 1
       1:40.274 (1:40.274)        3:50.709 (2:10.435)        5:59.344 (2:08.636)
       8:03.683 (2:04.340)
Section  3  
 -- Boehm, Saoirse             W United Track           6:08.04   => 180, Heat 1
       1:24.881 (1:24.881)        3:01.791 (1:36.910)        4:38.831 (1:37.041)
       6:08.034 (1:29.204)
 -- Daly, Grace                W United Track           6:09.04   => 190, Heat 1
       1:27.791 (1:27.791)        3:03.333 (1:35.543)        4:39.501 (1:36.168)
       6:09.035 (1:29.535)
 -- Miller, Hana               W Calabasas Ch           6:13.99   => 180, Heat 1
       1:25.664 (1:25.664)        3:01.762 (1:36.099)        4:38.542 (1:36.780)
       6:13.982 (1:35.441)
 -- Waisman, Zoi               W Calabasas Ch           6:17.23   => 180, Heat 1
       1:28.514 (1:28.514)        3:07.926 (1:39.412)        4:44.445 (1:36.520)
       6:17.226 (1:32.782)
 -- Chase, Jia                 W United Track           6:22.48   => 180, Heat 1
       1:26.967 (1:26.967)        3:04.799 (1:37.832)        4:44.036 (1:39.237)
       6:22.476 (1:38.440)
 -- Irwin, Charlotte           W Calabasas Ch           6:37.03   => 180, Heat 1
       1:26.255 (1:26.255)        3:05.571 (1:39.316)        4:53.376 (1:47.805)
       6:37.026 (1:43.651)
 -- Swenson, Sierra            W United Track           6:39.99   => 180, Heat 1
       1:27.353 (1:27.353)        3:07.606 (1:40.253)        4:53.034 (1:45.428)
       6:39.988 (1:46.955)
 -- Binford, Fiona             W Calabasas Ch           7:05.42   => 180, Heat 1
       1:31.250 (1:31.250)        3:21.955 (1:50.706)        5:17.957 (1:56.002)
       7:05.416 (1:47.460)
 -- Boccalatte, Angelina       W Calabasas Ch           7:30.25   => 180, Heat 1
       1:33.864 (1:33.864)        3:33.254 (1:59.391)        5:38.172 (2:04.919)
       7:30.241 (1:52.069)
Section  4  
 -- Duce, Carson               M United Track           4:56.54   => 195, Heat 1
 -- Kalan, Ari                 M United Track           5:16.06   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Kostadinov, Vladimir       M United Track           5:18.62   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Deisinger, Nate            M United Track           5:20.23   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Stein, Dylan               M United Track           5:21.13   => 195, Heat 1
 -- Caughey, Malcolm           M Calabasas Ch           5:27.73   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Rojo, Jacob                M United Track           5:28.97   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Joshi, Gavin               M Calabasas Ch           5:29.75   => 195, Heat 1
 -- Baird, Jake                M United Track           5:30.14   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Elkabets, Rotem            M United Track           5:32.12   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Hogendorp, Jacobus         M United Track           5:32.46   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Spivack, David             M Calabasas Ch           5:42.87   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Koo, Abraham               M United Track           5:43.29   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Carollo, Dylan             M United Track           5:49.38   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Desai, Dilan               M United Track           5:56.51   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Bibla, Roy                 M United Track           6:02.39   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Singh, Arjun               M Calabasas Ch           6:02.99   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Vijayanand, Kesav Gautam   M Calabasas Ch           6:08.33   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Barroll, Austin            M Calabasas Ch           6:10.14   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Krane, Oliver              M United Track           6:15.54   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Hornbeck, Evan             M Calabasas Ch           6:23.42   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Patil, Aman                M United Track           6:26.98   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Baca, Oliver               M Calabasas Ch           6:34.73   => 195, Heat 1
 -- Gannam, Jonah              M United Track           6:35.22   => 185, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- United Track Club  'A'                                55.46   Moved to 130, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'C'                                59.12   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'C'                               59.31   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             1:01.19   Moved to 130, Heat 1
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             1:03.45   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'B'                              1:04.25   Moved to 120, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- United Track Club  'D'                                48.83   Moved to 135, Heat 1
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'D'                               52.39   Moved to 125, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'A'                             4:44.85   Moved to 460, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'C'                              5:06.56   Moved to 465, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'E'                              5:33.79   Moved to 470, Heat 1
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'B'                             5:36.59   Moved to 470, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'B'                              5:44.32   Moved to 455, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'D'                              5:54.27   Moved to 465, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'A'                              6:08.22   Moved to 450, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Calabasas Cheetahs  'C'                             4:29.14   Moved to 475, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'F'                              4:35.80   Moved to 475, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'G'                              4:48.56   Moved to 470, Heat 2