Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2024 06:22 PM
        Crespi vs Loyola & Louisville vs Notre Dame Academy - 3/8/2024         
                              Crespi High School                               
                                    Results 




                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burmeister, Skyla          9 Louisville (             13.49   1.7 
  2 Rudnik, Bella              9 Louisville (             14.23   1.7 
  3 Deculus, Danielle         11 Louisville (             14.41   1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCormick, Tessa           9 Chaminade (S             27.56   0.3 
  2 Rudnik, Bella              9 Louisville (             30.72   0.3 
  3 Amir-Moazzami, Misha      12 Louisville (             31.18   0.3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Tessa           9 Chaminade (S           2:30.94  
  2 Li, Alexis                10 Chaminade (S           2:34.53  
  3 Hernandez, Paloma         11 Chaminade (S           2:39.84  
  4 Churchill, Addie          11 Chaminade (S           2:58.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paloma         11 Chaminade (S           6:01.70  
  2 Churchill, Addie          11 Chaminade (S           6:11.69  
  3 McCormick, Tessa           9 Chaminade (S           6:23.42  
  4 Whitt, Nina               11 Louisville (           6:47.99  
  5 Li, Alexis                10 Chaminade (S           6:50.24  
  6 Hayes, Ava                10 Chaminade (S           6:50.46  
 -- Brewer, Emma              12 Louisville (               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitt, Nina               11 Louisville (          15:32.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              12 Louisville (             17.38   1.0 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Skyla          9 Louisville (          11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
        O    O    XO     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Amir-Moazzami, Misha      12 Louisville (           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              12 Louisville (          15-07.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 -- Burmeister, Skyla          9 Louisville (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              12 Louisville (          33-04.00   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 33-04(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Maria          10 Louisville (          27-03.50  
  2 Philippou, Maria          10 Louisville (          21-04.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 carruthers, kaia           9 Chaminade (S             13.10   0.4  1 
  2 Dinaty, Madilyn            9 Chaminade (S             14.48   1.1  2 
  3 Molnar, Claire            10 Chaminade (S             14.58   0.4  1 
  4 Sampson, Jody             10 Chaminade (S             14.72   1.1  2 
  5 Sampson, Jackie           10 Chaminade (S             14.84   0.4  1 
  6 Weber, Dagny              10 Louisville (             15.07   0.4  1 
  7 Mackenzie Warson, Aly      9 Louisville (             15.11   0.4  1 
  8 Davis, Alegra              9 Chaminade (S             15.47   1.4  3 
  9 Nwene, Katriel            11 Louisville (             15.84   1.1  2 
 10 clark, audrey              9 Chaminade (S             16.27   1.4  3 
 11 Aeschlimann, Emma          9 Louisville (             16.36   1.4  3 
 12 Kenworthy Gershwin, Alex   9 Louisville (             16.41   0.4  1 
 13 Myers, Sophia              9 Louisville (             16.44   1.1  2 
 14 Nalchadzian, Mary         10 Louisville (             16.57   1.1  2 
 15 Baron, Shoshannah          9 Chaminade (S             18.64   1.4  3 
 16 Levin, Jordan              9 Chaminade (S             24.12   1.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Sahai              10 Chaminade (S             29.23   0.3  3 
  2 Lennon, Olvia              9 Chaminade (S             29.79  -0.8  2 
  3 Sampson, Jody             10 Chaminade (S             30.85  -0.1  1 
  4 Sampson, Jackie           10 Chaminade (S             31.34  -0.1  1 
  5 Weber, Dagny              10 Louisville (             32.36  -0.1  1 
  6 Mason, Sarah              12 Louisville (             33.81  -0.1  1 
  7 Davis, Alegra              9 Chaminade (S             34.03  -0.8  2 
  8 clark, audrey              9 Chaminade (S             34.58  -0.8  2 
  9 Kenworthy Gershwin, Alex   9 Louisville (             35.73  -0.1  1 
 10 Nalchadzian, Mary         10 Louisville (             38.11  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitt, Mia                11 Chaminade (S           2:53.53  
  2 Gediminas, Diane          10 Chaminade (S           2:58.02  
  3 Borja, Roxy               11 Chaminade (S           2:59.02  
  4 Nell, Josie                9 Louisville (           3:01.56  
  5 Hurgoiu, Allison           9 Louisville (           3:03.21  
  6 Maloney, Aubrey            9 Louisville (           3:04.97  
  7 Labrenz, Brook            10 Louisville (           3:12.31  
  8 Kim, Gina                 11 Louisville (           3:14.49  
  9 Paganelli, Bella           9 Louisville (           3:15.91  
 10 Raphael, Charlotte         9 Chaminade (S           3:15.97  
 11 Haddad, Bella              9 Louisville (           3:16.10  
 12 Hayes, Mia                12 Chaminade (S           3:17.14  
 13 Hernandez, Megan          10 Chaminade (S           3:19.02  
 14 Leonhardt, Abby            9 Chaminade (S           3:19.27  
 15 Adams, Angelina            9 Louisville (           3:27.51  
 16 Orozco, Amanda             9 Louisville (           3:58.56  
 17 Palamattam, Nicole         9 Louisville (           4:09.07  
 18 Hardege, Isabella         10 Chaminade (S           4:15.44  
 19 Pham, Victoria            11 Chaminade (S           4:21.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raphael, Charlotte         9 Chaminade (S           6:28.23  
  2 Leonhardt, Abby            9 Chaminade (S           6:31.10  
  3 Gediminas, Diane          10 Chaminade (S           6:42.84  
  4 Borja, Roxy               11 Chaminade (S           6:50.30  
  5 Whitt, Mia                11 Chaminade (S           6:50.61  
  6 Haddad, Bella              9 Louisville (           7:37.13  
  7 Schneider, Mia             9 Louisville (           7:40.39  
  8 Hayes, Mia                12 Chaminade (S           7:56.29  
  9 Mecit, Sofiya              9 Chaminade (S           8:40.43  
 10 Ramirez, Elisse           10 Chaminade (S           8:50.95  
 -- Hernandez, Megan          10 Chaminade (S               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchill, Addie          11 Chaminade (S          16:19.46  
  2 Borja, Roxy               11 Chaminade (S          16:20.51  
  3 Gediminas, Diane          10 Chaminade (S          16:27.23  
  4 Hayes, Mia                12 Chaminade (S          17:19.36  
  5 Schneider, Mia             9 Louisville (          17:39.02  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Claire            10 Chaminade (S             57.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   54.41  
     1) Scott, Sahai 10                 2) Lennon, Olvia 9                
     3) Sampson, Jackie 10              4) carruthers, kaia 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                 5:13.53  
     1) Raphael, Charlotte 9            2) Leonhardt, Abby 9              
     3) Kenny, Shannon 9                4) Whitt, Mia 11                  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 carruthers, kaia           9 Chaminade (S          15-08.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  2 Molnar, Claire            10 Chaminade (S          14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Mackenzie Warson, Aly      9 Louisville (          12-11.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 12-06(NWI)         
 -- Labrenz, Brook            10 Louisville (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Ryan           12 Crespi (Ss)              11.31   0.7  1 
  2 Harvery, Masyn            10 Crespi (Ss)              11.34   0.7  1 
  3 O'Keefe, Roman            12 Crespi (Ss)              11.43   0.7  1 
  4 Benjamin, Tate             9 Crespi (Ss)              11.67   1.2  2 
  5 Harte, AJ                 12 Crespi (Ss)              11.75   1.2  2 
  6 Benbow, Byrron            12 Crespi (Ss)              12.37   1.2  2 
  7 Duplessie, Devon          12 Crespi (Ss)              12.60   1.2  2 
  8 rockhold, tristan         11 Chaminade (S             12.85   0.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harvery, Masyn            10 Crespi (Ss)              23.12   0.2  1 
  2 Campuzano, Ryan           12 Crespi (Ss)              23.18   0.2  1 
  3 Benjamin, Tate             9 Crespi (Ss)              24.16   0.2  1 
  4 Harte, AJ                 12 Crespi (Ss)              24.20   0.2  1 
  5 Benbow, Byrron            12 Crespi (Ss)              25.69  -0.1  2 
  6 Lopez, Lucas              11 Crespi (Ss)              25.75  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Ishamael           11 Chaminade (S             52.04  
  2 Boyce, Michael            11 Crespi (Ss)              56.16  
  3 Wilson, Miles             11 Chaminade (S             56.36  
  4 Lopez, Lucas              11 Crespi (Ss)              57.10  
  5 Kuo, Ethan                11 Crespi (Ss)              57.30  
  6 Oregel, Christian         12 Crespi (Ss)              57.55  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Victor            11 Chaminade (S           2:10.57  
  2 Robles, Max               12 Chaminade (S           2:14.77  
  3 Perredes, Manny           10 Crespi (Ss)            2:15.67  
  4 Jimenez, Lucas            10 Chaminade (S           2:19.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Victor            11 Chaminade (S           4:58.11  
  2 Dillman, Adler            12 Chaminade (S           4:58.23  
  3 Robles, Max               12 Chaminade (S           5:01.79  
  4 Burnaford, Nathan         10 Chaminade (S           5:03.07  
  5 Jimenez, Lucas            10 Chaminade (S           5:12.40  
  6 Perredes, Manny           10 Crespi (Ss)            5:12.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillman, Adler            12 Chaminade (S          10:55.98  
  2 Burnaford, Nathan         10 Chaminade (S          10:56.04  
  3 Perredes, Manny           10 Crespi (Ss)           11:26.46  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi (Ss)  'A'                                      45.18  
     1) Benjamin, Tate 9                2) Campuzano, Ryan 12             
     3) Harvery, Masyn 10               4) O'Keefe, Roman 12              
 -- Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Honore, Drake 9                 2) Shigg, Seth 11                 
     3) Gibbs, Ishamael 11              4) Davis, Niles 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi (Ss)  'A'                                    3:52.27  
     1) Boyce, Michael 11               2) Harvery, Masyn 10              
     3) Harte, AJ 12                    4) Kuo, Ethan 11                  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Browner, Matthew          11 Chaminade (S          20-03.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 19-09(NWI)         
  2 Benjamin, Tate             9 Crespi (Ss)           19-04.00   NWI 
     19-04(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  3 Lona, Mateo               13 Chaminade (S          18-00.00   NWI 
     17-04(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 17-02(NWI)           
  4 Lemmonds, Jadon           11 Chaminade (S          16-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-10(NWI) 16-08(NWI)           
  5 Kwan, Taylor              12 Crespi (Ss)           16-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-09(NWI)         
  6 Duplessie, Devon          12 Crespi (Ss)           16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Oregel, Christian         12 Crespi (Ss)           14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  8 rockhold, tristan         11 Chaminade (S          12-09.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moffat, James             10 Crespi (Ss)           47-03.50  
  2 Breton, Rafael            12 Crespi (Ss)           41-02.00  
  3 Nelson, Cooper            12 Crespi (Ss)           40-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 hollaway, elias           10 Chaminade (S             11.82   1.2  1 
  2 Anderson, Diago            9 Crespi (Ss)              11.85   1.2  1 
  3 Perdigo, Cash             10 Chaminade (S             12.03   1.2  1 
  4 Freeman, Exodus           10 Chaminade (S             12.56   0.8  2 
  5 Chu, Gabe                 11 Crespi (Ss)              12.61   1.2  1 
  6 Rumph, Royal              11 Crespi (Ss)              12.79   1.2  1 
  7 Maldonado, Brandon        10 Chaminade (S             13.12   1.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chu, Gabe                 11 Crespi (Ss)              25.60   0.2  1 
  2 Gupta, AJ                 10 Chaminade (S             25.84   0.2  1 
  3 Kuo, Matthew              10 Crespi (Ss)              25.87   0.2  1 
  4 kayongo, robert            9 Chaminade (S             26.38   0.9  2 
  5 Rumph, Royal              11 Crespi (Ss)              26.57   0.9  2 
  6 Herrera, Matthew          12 Crespi (Ss)              26.91   0.9  2 
  7 benymon, chase            12 Chaminade (S             28.53   0.9  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuo, Matthew              10 Crespi (Ss)              58.87  
  2 Herrera, Matthew          12 Crespi (Ss)              64.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jake            10 Chaminade (S           6:35.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jake            10 Chaminade (S          14:59.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   48.29  
     1) Gupta, August 10                2) kayongo, robert 9              
     3) benymon, chase 12               4) Perdigo, Cash 10               
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Diago            9 Crespi (Ss)           18-01.00   NWI 
     18-01(NWI) 17-06(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Honore, Drake              9 Chaminade (S             11.85   1.3  1 
  2 Bouldin, Brett            11 Chaminade (S             11.91   1.3  1 
  3 Seri, Sebastian            9 Crespi (Ss)              12.68   1.3  1 
  4 Salamone, Alessandro       9 Crespi (Ss)              13.48   1.3  1 
  5 feitelson, ethan           9 Chaminade (S             14.43   1.7  2 
  6 montiel, william           9 Chaminade (S             14.82   1.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Niles              10 Chaminade (S             22.57   0.3  1 
  2 Honore, Drake              9 Chaminade (S             24.53   0.3  1 
  3 Baqueiro, Nico             9 Crespi (Ss)              26.65   0.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Dominic           9 Crespi (Ss)              27.53  -0.1  2 
  5 Krupa, Carter              9 Crespi (Ss)              27.90  -0.1  2 
  6 Dameshek, Grady            9 Crespi (Ss)              28.04   0.3  1 
  7 Kostrzewski, Lukas         9 Crespi (Ss)              30.24  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bello, Lucas               9 Chaminade (S             54.03  
  2 Skinner, Tahj              9 Chaminade (S             54.69  
  3 Baqueiro, Nico             9 Crespi (Ss)              57.97  
  4 Morelock, Stephan          9 Crespi (Ss)              64.19  
  5 Pauley, Atticus            9 Crespi (Ss)              65.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florian, Noah              9 Chaminade (S           2:20.43  
  2 Hamada-Griffith, Masa     10 Chaminade (S           2:33.15  
  3 Lemp, Gavin               10 Chaminade (S           2:34.19  
  4 Morales, Ryan              9 Crespi (Ss)            2:49.44  
  5 Blanken, Tanner            9 Crespi (Ss)            2:50.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Nathan          10 Chaminade (S           5:32.91  
  2 Hamada-Griffith, Masa     10 Chaminade (S           5:32.96  
  3 Lemp, Gavin               10 Chaminade (S           5:32.98  
  4 Morales, Ryan              9 Crespi (Ss)            6:18.84  
  5 Otchis, Jacob             10 Chaminade (S           6:27.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Nathan          10 Chaminade (S          11:54.23  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skinner, Tahj              9 Chaminade (S             46.73  
  2 heard, nathaniel           9 Chaminade (S             49.07  
  3 Ealey, Shane               9 Chaminade (S             50.99  
  4 Williams, Quinten          9 Crespi (Ss)              55.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade (Ss)  'A'                                   46.77  
     1) hashmi, aayan 9                 2) Ealey, Shane 9                 
     3) Rodriquez, Alex 9               4) Skinner, Tahj 9                
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salamone, Alessandro       9 Crespi (Ss)            8-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 O'Leary, Collin            9 Crespi (Ss)            7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daggett, Brian            11 Chaminade (S          20-03.00   NWI 
     20-03(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 19-09(NWI)         
  2 Browner, Matthew          11 Chaminade (S         J20-03.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 19-09(NWI)           
  3 Weisner, Davis            11 Chaminade (S          17-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 17-10(NWI)         
  4 Kostrzewski, Lukas         9 Crespi (Ss)           13-09.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duplese, Kameron          10 Crespi (Ss)           27-09.00  
  2 Novak, Logan               9 Crespi (Ss)           24-05.00  





 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville (SS)             49        2) Chaminade (SS)             23   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              67        2) Louisville (SS)             2   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi (SS)                 45        2) Chaminade (SS)             37   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              24        2) Crespi (SS)                22   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade (SS)              70        2) Crespi (SS)                19