Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2024 10:02 PM
                      Santa Fe Girls Duals #3 - 3/6/2024                       
     Ramona Convent vs San Gabriel Mission & Sacred Heart vs Bishop Conaty     
                                 Cathedral HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             13.62  -1.2  3 
  2 Mendoza, Ashley           11 BISHOP CONAT             13.84  -1.2  3 
  3 Butler, Sariyah           12 BISHOP CONAT             14.57  -1.2  3 
  4 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             14.59  -1.6  1 
  5 Gomez, Natalie            12 RAMONA CONVE             14.99  -1.6  1 
  6 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART             15.32  -1.2  3 
  7 Alvarado, Yvette          12 BISHOP CONAT             15.34  -1.2  3 
  8 Ayala, Samantha           12 BISHOP CONAT             15.47  -1.9  4 
  9 Duran, Lia                12 SACRED HEART             15.53  -1.9  4 
 10 Nicoletti, Mya            11 SAN GABRIEL              15.59  -1.6  1 
 11 Velasco, Emily            10 BISHOP CONAT             15.68  -1.9  4 
 12 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             16.03  -1.2  3 
 13 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             16.05  -1.2  2 
 14 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART             16.14  -1.9  4 
 15 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE             16.22  -1.6  1 
 16 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             16.38  -1.6  6 
 17 Villa, Kim                10 SACRED HEART             16.43  -1.9  4 
 18 Delgadillo, Karie         11 BISHOP CONAT             16.49  -2.0  5 
 19 Rueda, Bella              10 SAN GABRIEL              16.76  -1.6  1 
 20 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART             16.80  -1.6  6 
 21 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART             16.83  -2.0  5 
 22 Tesceno, Brena            10 SACRED HEART             16.93  -2.0  5 
 23 Rubio, Daniela            10 BISHOP CONAT             16.98  -1.9  4 
 24 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             16.98  -1.2  2 
 25 Flores, Sofia              9 BISHOP CONAT             17.08  -2.0  5 
 26 Valenzuela, Sofia          9 SAN GABRIEL              17.19  -1.2  2 
 27 Orozco, Briana             9 BISHOP CONAT             17.87  -2.0  5 
 28 Gonzalez, Frankie          9 SACRED HEART             17.96  -2.0  5 
 29 Prokopec Urueta, Lilia     9 RAMONA CONVE             19.32  -1.2  2 
 30 Fujimura, Samantha        12 SACRED HEART             19.46  -1.6  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             28.63  -3.0  4 
  2 Mendoza, Ashley           11 BISHOP CONAT             29.62  -3.0  4 
  3 Zuletta, Adriana          11 RAMONA CONVE             30.57  -2.0  1 
  4 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE             30.66  -2.0  1 
  5 Gomez, Natalie            12 RAMONA CONVE             31.00  -2.0  1 
  6 Butler, Sariyah           12 BISHOP CONAT             31.83  -3.0  4 
  7 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE             32.45  -2.5  3 
  8 Diaz, Alison              11 SACRED HEART             33.08  -2.8  6 
  9 Nicoletti, Mya            11 SAN GABRIEL              33.10  -2.0  1 
 10 Ayala, Samantha           12 BISHOP CONAT             33.33  -2.0  5 
 11 Delgado, Valerie          10 SAN GABRIEL              34.01  -2.0  1 
 12 Macias, Madelyn           10 RAMONA CONVE             34.04  -0.9  2 
 13 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE             34.29  -0.9  2 
 14 Mendoza, Guadalupe        10 SACRED HEART             34.36  -3.0  4 
 15 Velasco, Emily            10 BISHOP CONAT             34.63  -2.0  5 
 16 Serrano, Juliette         11 RAMONA CONVE             34.99  -0.9  2 
 17 Flores, Sofia              9 BISHOP CONAT             36.05  -2.8  6 
 18 Meza Rosas, Cynthia       11 SACRED HEART             36.17  -2.0  5 
 19 Valenzuela, Sofia          9 SAN GABRIEL              36.18  -0.9  2 
 20 Cruz, Natalie              9 SACRED HEART             36.27  -2.0  5 
 21 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE             36.42  -2.5  3 
 22 Orozco, Briana             9 BISHOP CONAT             36.88  -2.8  6 
 23 Carillo, Brianna           9 SAN GABRIEL              37.61  -0.9  2 
 24 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART             37.83  -2.8  6 
 25 Gonzalez, Frankie          9 SACRED HEART             41.15  -2.0  5 
 26 Gorman, Lila              11 RAMONA CONVE             42.10  -2.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perez Sandi, Aaliyah      11 RAMONA CONVE             66.84   1 
  2 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE             67.60   1 
  3 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART             68.58   3 
  4 Gomez, Dayanara            9 RAMONA CONVE             72.53   2 
  5 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             72.69   3 
  6 Zepeda, Isabella          10 RAMONA CONVE             75.72   1 
  7 Velasco, Jennifer         11 BISHOP CONAT             76.46   3 
  8 Gallo, Andrea             11 RAMONA CONVE             77.26   2 
  9 Valencia, Naya             9 RAMONA CONVE             77.61   2 
 10 Palapa, Areli             12 BISHOP CONAT           1:20.25   3 
 11 Gutierrez, Karla          12 SAN GABRIEL            1:22.43   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 SACRED HEART           1:22.73   3 
 13 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART           1:27.40   2 
 14 Rubio, Daniela            10 BISHOP CONAT           1:28.38   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           3:03.77   2 
  2 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           3:09.46   2 
  3 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           3:13.26   2 
  4 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           3:14.63   1 
  5 Fox, Sienna                9 RAMONA CONVE           3:16.82   1 
  6 Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora    9 SAN GABRIEL            3:18.11   1 
  7 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           3:21.58   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Monica          12 RAMONA CONVE           3:21.78   1 
  9 Olmos, Zoe                 9 SACRED HEART           3:23.60   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 SACRED HEART           3:26.25   2 
 11 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           3:28.45   1 
 12 Flores, Princess           9 SACRED HEART           4:00.54   2 
 13 Ng, Audrey                 9 SAN GABRIEL            4:14.64   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sosa, Annabella           11 RAMONA CONVE           6:35.38  
  2 Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora    9 SAN GABRIEL            6:44.95  
  3 Matamoros, Emma Logan     10 RAMONA CONVE           6:48.73  
  4 Coca-Diaz, Jasmine        10 SACRED HEART           6:52.97  
  5 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART           6:56.40  
  6 Salas, Yvette             11 SACRED HEART           6:57.31  
  7 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART           6:59.54  
  8 Cotton, Anabelle Josie    11 RAMONA CONVE           7:04.22  
  9 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE           7:08.66  
 10 Chacon, Isabelle          12 RAMONA CONVE           7:16.74  
 11 Ng, Audrey                 9 SAN GABRIEL            7:23.66  
 12 Papaqui, Naomi            11 BISHOP CONAT           7:28.54  
 13 Alvarado, Francesca       10 RAMONA CONVE           7:46.93  
 14 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART           8:18.94  
 -- Khan, Cyan                12 SAN GABRIEL                DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             19.24  -2.0  1 
  2 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             19.57  -0.8  2 
  3 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             20.51  -2.0  1 
  4 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             20.54  -2.0  1 
  5 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART             21.90  -0.8  2 
  6 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             21.95  -2.0  1 
  7 Carmona, Alexandria       10 RAMONA CONVE             23.77  -2.0  1 
  8 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             24.73  -0.8  2 
  9 Carillo, Brianna           9 SAN GABRIEL              27.13  -2.0  1 
 10 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART             31.09  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             57.26   3 
  2 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE             59.18   1 
  3 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE             60.41   1 
  4 Amper, Kaitlyn            11 RAMONA CONVE             62.30   1 
  5 Serrano, Juliette         11 RAMONA CONVE             62.53   1 
  6 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             64.74   3 
  7 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE             68.68   2 
  8 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE             71.22   1 
  9 Delgadillo, Karie         11 BISHOP CONAT             71.28   3 
 10 Valente, Idalia            9 RAMONA CONVE             75.25   2 
 11 Gutierrez, Karla          12 SAN GABRIEL              79.06   1 
 12 Gorman, Lila              11 RAMONA CONVE           1:21.06   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                            55.72   2 
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Delgado, Zairah 9              
     3) Diaz, Alison 11                 4) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
  2 BISHOP CONATY - OUR LADY OF  'A'                      56.23   2 
     1) Butler, Sariyah 12              2) Mendoza, Ashley 11             
     3) Ayala, Samantha 12              4) Alvarado, Yvette 12            
  3 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                   57.05   1 
     1) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         2) Zuletta, Adriana 11            
     3) Gomez, Natalie 12               4) Gomez, Dayanara 9              
  4 RAMONA CONVENT  'B'                                  x61.80   1 
     1) Zepeda, Isabella 10             2) Valencia, Naya 9               
     3) Valente, Idalia 9               4) Amper, Kaitlyn 11              
  5 SAN GABRIEL MISSION  'A'                              62.02   1 
     1) Delgado, Valerie 10             2) Valenzuela, Sofia 9            
     3) Rueda, Bella 10                 4) Nicoletti, Mya 11              
  6 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'B'                           x62.41   2 
     1) Duran, Lia 12                   2) Cruz, Natalie 9                
     3) Mendoza, Guadalupe 10           4) Villa, Kim 10                  
  7 BISHOP CONATY - OUR LADY OF  'B'                     x64.50   2 
     1) Flores, Sofia 9                 2) Orozco, Briana 9               
     3) Rubio, Daniela 10               4) Velasco, Emily 10              
  8 SAN GABRIEL MISSION  'B'                             x68.61   1 
     1) Lima, Natalia 9                 2) Montes, Bianca 9               
     3) Carillo, Brianna 9              4) Delaney, Audrey 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          4:49.07  
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Delgado, Zairah 9              
     3) Botts, Xitlali 12               4) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
  2 RAMONA CONVENT  'A'                                 4:52.93  
     1) Zuletta, Adriana 11             2) Zepeda, Isabella 10            
     3) Perez Sandi, Aaliyah 11         4) Prokopec Urueta, Anna 11       
  3 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'B'                         x5:29.37  
     1) Coca-Diaz, Jasmine 10           2) Galvez, Grace 10               
     3) Marquez, Melanie 10             4) Sosa, Candace 10               
  4 BISHOP CONATY - OUR LADY OF  'A'                    5:29.44  
     1) Delgadillo, Karie 11            2) Palapa, Areli 12               
     3) Papaqui, Naomi 11               4) Velasco, Jennifer 11           
  5 SAN GABRIEL MISSION  'A'                            6:00.68  
     1) Cagigas-Bermejo, Aurora 9       2) Khan, Cyan 12                  
     3) Delgado, Valerie 10             4) Gutierrez, Karla 12            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prokopec Urueta, Anna     11 RAMONA CONVE           3-06.00  
  2 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          J3-04.00  
  3 Soto, Gaby                 9 SACRED HEART          J3-04.00  
  4 Marquez, Melanie          10 SACRED HEART          J3-04.00  
  4 Aguila, Jaslene           11 SACRED HEART          J3-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pennloza, Stella          10 SACRED HEART          13-09.00   NWI 
  2 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          13-07.00   NWI 
  3 Alvarado, Yvette          12 BISHOP CONAT          13-06.00   NWI 
  4 Chang, Kera               12 RAMONA CONVE          13-01.00   NWI 
  5 Duran, Lia                12 SACRED HEART          12-10.00   NWI 
  6 Cantoni, Eliana           10 RAMONA CONVE          12-01.00   NWI 
  7 Palomares, Emily          10 RAMONA CONVE          11-07.00   NWI 
  8 Palomares, Amanda          9 RAMONA CONVE          11-02.00   NWI 
  9 Villa, Kim                10 SACRED HEART          10-05.00   NWI 
 10 Zepeda, Desiree           11 SACRED HEART           9-02.00   NWI 
 -- Mendoza, Ashley           11 BISHOP CONAT              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Maribel       11 RAMONA CONVE          31-03.00  
  2 Huerta, Jaclyn            10 RAMONA CONVE          30-08.00  
  3 Ruedaflores, Dalina       11 RAMONA CONVE          25-09.00  
  4 Escabor, Lizzy            12 BISHOP CONAT          25-08.50  
  5 Salazar, Angeli           11 RAMONA CONVE          24-07.50  
  6 Zuletta, Danielle         10 RAMONA CONVE          24-01.00  
  7 Lopez, Mia                12 SACRED HEART          23-06.00  
  8 Guzman, Natasha           11 RAMONA CONVE          22-02.00  
  9 Bermudez, Angelica        11 RAMONA CONVE          21-05.00  
 10 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART          21-04.50  
 11 Owotada, Sara             10 BISHOP CONAT          20-10.00  
 12 Vidriales, Paulina        12 BISHOP CONAT          20-04.00  
 13 Valdez, Mia               11 RAMONA CONVE          20-00.00  
 14 Fujimura, Samantha        12 SACRED HEART          18-09.00  
 15 Sosa, Candace             10 SACRED HEART          17-03.00  
 16 Guiterrez, Alana           9 RAMONA CONVE          16-05.50  
 17 Villagomez, Grace         11 RAMONA CONVE          16-01.00  
 18 Santana, Emma             10 SACRED HEART          16-00.00  
 19 Montes, Bianca             9 SAN GABRIEL           15-11.50  
 20 Delaney, Audrey            9 SAN GABRIEL           15-09.00  
 21 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART          15-01.00  
 22 Perez, Melanie            10 BISHOP CONAT          14-03.00  
 23 Villatoro, Stacey          9 SACRED HEART          12-00.50

  



                        Dual Meet Scores
                             Women

       Ramona Convent   94.00      5.00  San Gabriel Mission

Sacred Heart of Jesus   82.00     18.00  Bishop Conaty - Our Lady of