Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2024 10:33 PM
                   HW/Buck/FSHA/IHHS/Marl/SC/View - 3/6/2024                   
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Catie             10 IHHS                     13.39   0.5  2  10   
  2 Purnell, Olive            10 IHHS                     13.51   0.6  3   8   
  3 Kaneko-Grun, Sachi        12 FSHA                     13.62   0.6  3   6   
  4 Reynoso, Audrey           11 FSHA                     13.64   0.5  2   4   
  5 Grant, Madisyn            11 HW                       13.68  -0.1  1   2    13.672
  6 Williford, Alisa          10 HW                       13.68   0.5  2   1    13.675
  7 DaSilva-Jones, True          SC                       13.80   0.6  3 
  8 Swinton, Zoe                 SC                       14.26   0.5  2 
  9 Rutherford, Helen          9 MARL                     14.37   0.5  2 
 10 Anderson, Frankie         12 FSHA                     14.63  -0.1  1 
 11 Smith, Nina               12 IHHS                     15.52  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Purnell, Olive            10 IHHS                     28.01   0.6  3  10   
  2 Arnold, Catie             10 IHHS                     28.32  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Kaneko-Grun, Sachi        12 FSHA                     28.35  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Gonzaga, Jacelyn             SC                       28.42  -0.4  1   4   
  5 Younger, Samantha          9 IHHS                     29.79  -0.4  1   2   
  6 Chavez, Frankie            9 FSHA                     29.88   0.6  3   1   
  7 Barber, Madeline          11 FSHA                     30.64  -0.4  1 
  8 Oopong, Caitlyn           11 MARL                     31.40  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Kiyari             9 IHHS                   1:08.15   1  10   
  2 Okafor, Azaria             9 VIEW                   1:09.03   2   8   
  3 Tovar, Sophia             10 FSHA                   1:09.16   2   6   
  4 Kaneko-Grun, Mika         10 FSHA                   1:10.29   1   4   
  5 Coyle, Luna               11 MARL                   1:10.38   1   2   
  6 Deomampo, Maia             9 IHHS                   1:10.83   2   1   
  7 Birkett, Morgan           12 FSHA                   1:11.01   2 
  8 Franzwa-Moody, Kalia      12 VIEW                   1:11.41   2 
  9 Sarco, Paloma              9 IHHS                   1:14.84   2 
 10 Jeong, Alexa              11 VIEW                   1:16.98   2 
 11 Dershewitz, Elle          11 MARL                   1:27.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                     2:34.04   10   
  2 Ahn, Emily                11 HW                     2:34.59    8   
  3 Conroy, Cecilia           10 IHHS                   2:35.55    6   
  4 Yang, Helen               12 HW                     2:42.85    4   
  5 Marks, Esme                9 MARL                   2:44.82    2   
  6 Leclerc, Chloe            10 HW                     2:49.27    1   
  7 Waldron, Evie              9 FSHA                   2:56.14  
  8 Kumar, Saisha             11 HW                     2:56.16  
  9 Walsh, Jadyn              11 FSHA                   2:59.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                     5:23.59   10   
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               12 HW                     5:23.70    8   
  3 Perkins, Paige            11 FSHA                   5:37.52    6   
  4 Ahn, Emily                11 HW                     5:47.72    4   
  5 Giorgio, Madeline         10 MARL                   5:48.08    2   
  6 Yang, Helen               12 HW                     5:53.36    1   
  7 Graber, Ella              11 HW                     5:54.55  
  8 Van Dyck, Addy            11 FSHA                   5:56.44  
  9 Own, Mari                 11 FSHA                   6:19.22  
 10 Jones, Anya                  SC                     6:47.23  
 11 Carr, Caroline            11 MARL                   7:33.33  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hsu, Phoebe               12 HW                    11:39.74   10   
  2 Vanderbilt, Katelyn        9 MARL                  12:26.82    8   
  3 Kumar, Saisha             11 HW                    13:36.07    6   
  4 Graber, Ella              11 HW                    13:40.78    4   
  5 Own, Mari                 11 FSHA                  13:48.24    2   
  6 Marks, Esme                9 MARL                  13:52.97    1   
  7 Walsh, Jadyn              11 FSHA                  14:23.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chang, Satya              11 HW                       19.03  -0.4  10   
  2 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                       21.40  -0.4   8   
  3 Gilhooly, Elle            12 FSHA                     23.78  -0.4   6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chang, Satya              11 HW                     1:05.78   10   
  2 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                     1:05.89    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 52.31   10   
     1) Williford, Alisa 10             2) Jennings, Anna 12              
     3) Pugh, Vicky 11                  4) Weinstein, Camille 12          
  2 Flintridge Sacred Heart  'A'                          54.42    8   
     1) Anderson, Frankie 12            2) Barber, Madeline 11            
     3) Kaneko-Grun, Sachi 12           4) Reynoso, Audrey 11             
  3 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    54.70    6   
     1) DaSilva-Jones, True             2) Gonzaga, Jacelyn               
     3) Jones, Anya                     4) Swinton, Zoe                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Younger, Samantha          9 IHHS                   4-06.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kilpatrick, Lauren        11 FSHA                   4-04.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sarco, Paloma              9 IHHS                   4-02.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Nina               12 IHHS                   4-00.00    4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Venne, Lilly              12 FSHA                  J4-00.00    2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gyger, Syd                11 IHHS                   3-08.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                    15-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jennings, Anna            12 HW                    14-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lawrence, Nia             10 HW                    12-03.00   NWI   6   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzler, Arrow            12 IHHS                     70-10   10   
      65-06  70-10  66-00         
  2 Chang, Satya              11 HW                       54-06    8   
      54-03  54-06  50-01           
  3 Lawrence, Nia             10 HW                       53-03    6   
      FOUL  49-06  53-03         
  4 Glover, Kai                  SC                       51-00    4   
      36-01  46-07  51-00           
  5 Roses, Jillian             9 IHHS                     41-10    2   
      41-10  34-10  40-09         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Chloe           10 VIEW                     14.41   1.1  2  10   
  2 Scanlan, Alana            10 IHHS                     14.90   0.8  3   8   
  3 Hettig, Yvette            10 BUCK                     15.10   0.8  3   6   
  4 Porta, Janelle            10 FSHA                     15.27   0.8  3   4   
  5 Carter-Osterberg, Keilan   9 HW                       15.32   2.6  1   2   
  6 Sopher-Bagg, Noa           9 VIEW                     15.38   0.8  3   1   
  7 Wilson, Lyric                SC                       15.74   0.8  3 
  8 Escobar, Mia              10 FSHA                     15.89   1.1  2 
  9 Tang, Ava                 10 IHHS                     16.17   2.6  1 
 10 DeBaets, Jordan            9 VIEW                     16.61   1.1  2 
 11 Ebrahimi, Melodie         12 MARL                     17.60   2.6  1 
 12 Beijar, Iris              10 FSHA                     18.00   1.1  2 
 13 Godinez, Isabella          9 FSHA                     18.97   2.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haqq, Shyla               10 HW                       29.43  -0.2  10   
  2 Hyman-Mutchnick, Evan      9 MARL                     31.76  -0.2   8   
  3 Scanlan, Alana            10 IHHS                     32.22  -0.2   6   
  4 Porta, Janelle            10 FSHA                     33.03  -0.2   4   
  5 Wilson, Lyric                SC                       34.23  -0.2   2   
  6 Escobar, Mia              10 FSHA                     34.48  -0.2   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pathk, Stella              9 MARL                   1:09.41   2  10   
  2 Buckley, Lucia             9 VIEW                   1:09.84   2   8   
  3 Chen, Cathleen            10 VIEW                   1:12.33   1   6   
  4 Orwitz, Siena             10 HW                     1:12.59   2   4   
  5 Yacoubian, Lori           10 FSHA                   1:17.13   2   2   
  6 Wang, Colette              9 MARL                   1:18.58   1   1   
  7 Wilczek, Victoria          9 FSHA                   1:18.97   1 
  8 Vargas, Alexis            10 IHHS                   1:21.58   2 
  9 Cuevas, Mia                9 FSHA                   1:23.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conroy, Cecilia           10 IHHS                   2:57.72   10   
  2 Tomasulo, Patricia        11 FSHA                   3:05.43    8   
  3 Hortsman-Crespo, Sophia    9 FSHA                   3:05.50    6   
  4 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                     3:09.20    4   
  5 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                     3:11.93    2   
  6 Speer, Georgina           11 IHHS                   3:13.85    1   
  7 Arias, Gabby              10 IHHS                   3:23.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speer, Georgina           11 IHHS                   6:41.18   10   
  2 Sils, Oona                10 HW                     6:49.24    8   
  3 Enayati, Donna             9 HW                     7:09.15    6   
  4 Hillary, Sachi            10 FSHA                   7:20.31    4   
  5 Cervantes, Emma           10 FSHA                   7:52.74    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                    14:53.99   10   
  2 Enayati, Donna             9 HW                    17:01.83    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leroy, Sasha              10 FSHA                     20.93  -0.4  10   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leroy, Sasha              10 FSHA                   1:07.89   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        57.67   10   
     1) Chen, Cathleen 10               2) Sopher-Bagg, Noa 9             
     3) Alonzo, Jocelyn 10              4) Figueroa, Chloe 10             
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 58.23    8   
     1) Rogers, Jordan 9                2) Carter-Osterberg, Keilani 9    
     3) Orwitz, Siena 10                4) Haqq, Shyla 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munoz, Julianna           10 FSHA                   4-06.00   10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XX   XO  XXX 
  2 Orwitz, Siena             10 HW                     3-06.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                     6-06.00    9   
  1 Davies, Agatha            10 HW                     6-06.00    9   
  3 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                     6-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wang, Colette              9 MARL                  13-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Davies, Agatha            10 HW                    12-05.00   NWI   7   
  2 Buckley, Lucia             9 VIEW                  12-05.00   NWI   7   
  4 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                    10-07.00   NWI   4   
  5 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                    10-00.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                       51-10   10   
      46-00  48-06  51-10         
  2 Mikesell, Trelawni           SC                       48-03    8   
      42-02  46-04  48-03           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Brandon               SC                       11.44   0.6  1  10   
  2 Hall, Da'Mari                SC                       11.46  -0.3  2   8   
  3 Becker, Wyatt                SC                       11.56  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Walter, Kurtis             9 HW                       11.70  -0.3  2   4   
  5 Ebole-Gordon, Kenyon      10 VIEW                     12.24  -0.3  2   2   
  6 Hamilton, Quinn           10 HW                       12.50   0.6  1   1   
  7 Wain, Henry               10 HW                       12.54   0.6  1 
  8 Cyrus Jr., Myles          11 BUCK                     13.38  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Finney, Havon                SC                       23.36   0.1  10   
  2 Curry, Brandon               SC                       23.46   0.1   8   
  3 Hall, Da'Mari                SC                       23.49   0.1   6   
  4 Walter, Kurtis             9 HW                       23.82   0.1   4   
  5 Holling, Jude             12 VIEW                     23.92   0.1   2   
  6 Sparks, Dashiell          10 HW                       25.73   0.1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milbrun, Aaron            12 HW                       53.77   10   
  2 He, Eric                  10 VIEW                     54.03    8   
  3 Haggerty, Darren           9 VIEW                     56.47    6   
  4 Pugh, Jaeden                 SC                     1:02.35    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Chance           11 HW                     2:01.31   10   
  2 Adams, Jackson            12 HW                     2:06.18    8   
  3 Sonneborn, Will           12 HW                     2:09.71    6   
  4 Sheehy, Tate              12 HW                     2:15.23    4   
  5 Wimbish, Franklin         11 HW                     2:17.55    2   
  6 Barrett, Lorelei          11 BUCK                   2:17.75    1   
  7 Craig, Leo                12 HW                     2:19.48  
  8 Michaelson, Aidan         12 HW                     2:20.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sykes, Grant              12 HW                     4:51.61   10   
  2 Sonneborn, Will           12 HW                     4:54.84    8   
  3 Weng, Christopher         12 HW                     4:55.69    6   
  4 Sheehy, Tate              12 HW                     4:55.70    4   
  5 Craig, Leo                12 HW                     4:58.43    2   
  6 Grube, Rex                11 HW                     5:01.85    1   
  7 Barrett, Lorelei          11 BUCK                   5:06.38  
  8 Abemayor, Charles         10 HW                     7:29.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weng, Christopher         12 HW                    11:16.34   10   
  2 Abemayor, Charles         10 HW                    11:35.87    8   
  3 Louie, Robby              10 HW                    11:53.70    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Neirick, Pierce           11 HW                       16.66  -0.5  10   
  2 Holling, Jude             12 VIEW                     17.86  -0.5   8   
 -- Walline, Mason            11 HW                          DQ  -0.5  Didn't Clear 10th H
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walline, Mason            11 HW                       50.24   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    43.74   10   
     1) Curry, Brandon                  2) Finney, Havon                  
     3) Becker, Wyatt                   4) Hall, Da'Mari                  
 -- Viewpoint  'A'                                           DQ   Late - Zone #2
     1) Baker, Demitri 9                2) Haggerty, Darren 9             
     3) He, Eric 10                     4) Holling, Jude 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neirick, Pierce           11 HW                     5-02.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakey, Everett            11 HW                     8-00.00    8   
  1 Hamilton, Quinn           10 HW                     8-00.00    8   
  1 Wain, Henry               10 HW                     8-00.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         12 HW                    19-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hamilton, Quinn           10 HW                    17-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lee, Kyler                11 VIEW                  16-00.00   NWI   5   
  3 Lakey, Everett            11 HW                    16-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Cyrus Jr., Myles          11 BUCK                  15-09.00   NWI   2   
  6 Sparks, Dashiell          10 HW                    14-09.00   NWI   1   
  7 Wain, Henry               10 HW                    14-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newsome, Salah               SC                      100-07   10   
  2 Furgison, Carnell            SC                       91-05    8   
  3 Faumnia, Lorenzo             SC                       88-05    6   
  4 Langi, Seifunga              SC                       88-01    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Richie               SC                       12.33   0.8  1  10   
  2 Askerneese, Kingston         SC                       12.85  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                       13.10   0.8  1   6   
  4 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                       13.33  -0.2  2   4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Richie               SC                       26.34  +0.0  10   
  2 Askerneese, Kingston         SC                       26.78  +0.0   8   
  3 Lee, Jack                  9 HW                       27.05  +0.0   6   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riordan, Maddie              SC                     1:01.65   1  10   
  2 Lee, Jack                  9 HW                     1:01.72   2   8   
  3 Dunn, Dane                   SC                     1:02.09   1   6   
  4 Wang, Joshua              10 VIEW                   1:10.49   3   4   
  5 Haim, Shai                12 VIEW                   1:14.92   3   2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Miles            10 HW                     2:21.38   10   
  2 Rahill, Aidan             12 HW                     2:27.81    8   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rahill, Aidan             12 HW                     5:15.68   10   
  2 Toor, Agam                12 VIEW                   5:36.32    8   
  3 Norden, Angus             10 HW                     5:44.07    6   
  4 Rothbart, David           10 HW                     6:16.29    4   
  5 Clement, Taj               9 HW                     6:16.31    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Miles            10 HW                    12:09.38   10   
  2 Rothbart, David           10 HW                    14:40.44    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Sierra Canyon  'A'                                       DQ   Late Zone #5
     1) Sumlin, Jaylen                  2) Askerneese, Kingston           
     3) Gamboa, Ruben                   4) Riordan, Maddie                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- LeBari, Bari              12 HW                          NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                     8-00.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                    17-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 LeBari, Bari              12 HW                    15-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Vourgourakis, Manos       11 HW                    15-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Dessner, Max              12 HW                    15-05.00   NWI   4   
  5 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                    12-01.00   NWI   2   
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borris, Ellie             11 HW                       66-00   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barns, De'Markus             SC                       11.59   0.2  3  10   
  2 Heart, Hendrix               SC                       11.79   0.2  3   8   
  3 Young, Delvin                SC                       12.44  -0.1  2   6   
  4 Harari, Eyal                 HW                       12.82   0.2  3   4   
  5 Remis, Jalen                 SC                       12.86  -0.1  2   2   
  6 Ding, Caleb                9 VIEW                     13.11   0.2  3   1   
  7 Johnson, Jasiri            9 HW                       13.79   0.6  1 
  8 Sher, Emmett              10 BUCK                     14.05   0.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jaxsen               SC                       23.91   0.7  3  10   
  2 Harari, Eyal                 HW                       26.35   0.7  3   8   
  3 Hernandez, Demarco           SC                       27.06   0.7  3   6   
  4 Jimenez, JJ               10 HW                       27.28  +0.0  1   4   
  5 Barsoum, Jacob               SC                       27.67  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Rindone, Andrew            9 HW                       29.26  +0.0  1   1   
  7 Johnson, Jasiri            9 HW                       29.58  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jaxsen               SC                       55.68   2  10   
  2 Young, Delvin                SC                       59.13   1   8   
  3 Hernandez, Demarco           SC                       59.56   2   6   
  4 Tanksley, Marcus           9 VIEW                   1:02.58   1   4   
  5 Barsoum, Jacob               SC                     1:02.60   1   2   
  6 Shelly, Colin                SC                     1:05.82   2   1   
  7 Ounjian, Christopher      10 BUCK                   1:07.89   2 
  8 Namba, Ken                 9 BUCK                   1:09.63   1 
  9 Sheresky, Harrison        10 BUCK                   1:32.84   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sun, Alexander             9 HW                     2:20.89   10   
  2 Barron, Lee                9 HW                     2:29.34    8   
  3 Brun, Colin               10 VIEW                   2:29.42    6   
  4 Bond, Logan               10 VIEW                   2:34.21    4   
  5 Bazaz, Nathan              9 VIEW                   2:37.42    2   
  6 Snyder, Mo                 9 VIEW                   3:09.32    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kestenbaum, Harrison       9 BUCK                   4:56.72   10   
  2 Oduwole, Noah             10 VIEW                   5:01.39    8   
  3 Barron, Lee                9 HW                     5:17.38    6   
  4 Shen, Max                 10 HW                     5:18.08    4   
  5 Brun, Colin               10 VIEW                   5:18.26    2   
  6 Handman, Shane             9 HW                     5:22.50    1   
  7 Kessler, Derek            10 VIEW                   5:24.39  
  8 Bond, Logan               10 VIEW                   5:24.60  
  9 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                     5:34.53  
 10 Ladin, Mac                10 VIEW                   5:39.89  
 11 Sweney, Aki                9 VIEW                   6:11.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shen, Max                 10 HW                    11:39.64   10   
  2 Handman, Shane             9 HW                    11:44.96    8   
  3 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                    12:14.50    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    45.02   10   
     1) Stokes, Jaxsen                  2) Barns, De'Markus               
     3) Heart, Hendrix                  4) Scorida, Dino                  
  2 Viewpoint  'A'                                        49.38    8   
     1) Ding, Caleb 9                   2) Melendez-Gale, Damian 10       
     3) Ramirez, Angel 9                4) Tanksley, Marcus 9             
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 51.66    6   
     1) Rindone, Andrew 9               2) Harari, Eyal                   
     3) Johnson, Jasiri 9               4) Jimenez, JJ 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scorida, Dino                SC                     5-06.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Rindone, Andrew            9 HW                          NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harari, Eyal                 HW                     6-06.00   10   
     6-06 
      OXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barns, De'Markus             SC                    18-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Scorida, Dino                SC                    18-02.00   NWI   8   
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Quann                SC                       79-08   10   
  2 Jones, Dallas                SC                       70-03    8   
  3 Fener, Jack                9 HW                       44-01    6   
 



              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           153        2) Immaculate Heart           88   
    3) Flintridge Sacred Heart     59        4) Marlborough                15   
    5) Sierra Canyon               14        6) Viewpoint                   8   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           117        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart    61   
    3) Viewpoint                   42        4) Immaculate Heart           35   
    5) Marlborough                 29        6) Sierra Canyon              10   
    7) Buckley                      6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           183        2) Sierra Canyon              90   
    3) Viewpoint                   31        4) Buckley                     3   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           132        2) Sierra Canyon              52   
    3) Viewpoint                   14                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sierra Canyon              127        2) Harvard-Westlake           92   
    3) Viewpoint                   36        4) Buckley                    10