Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License

                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2024 06:41 PM
                       Prep League Cluster #2 - 3/5/2024                       
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 MAYFIELD (G)             13.24  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Mancilla, Valentina       11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.26  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Johnson, Jaz              11 MAYFIELD (G)             13.45  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Dickens, Lauren           11 CHADWICK (SS             13.95  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Kellock, Samantha         12 CHADWICK (SS             14.24  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Bryant, Chloe             11 FLINTRIDGE P             14.25  +0.0  1 
  7 Bryant, Briar             11 FLINTRIDGE P             14.50  +0.0  1 
  8 Kong, Sarah               12 WESTRIDGE (S             14.58  -1.2  2 
  9 Choi, Carissa             10 MAYFIELD (G)             14.70  -1.2  2 
 10 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE -             14.77  +0.0  3 
 11 Lo, Naomi                  9 POLYTECHNIC              14.82  -1.2  2 
 12 Aragon, Jaden             10 WESTRIDGE (S             14.83  -1.2  2 
 13 Labrucherie, Matilda       9 POLYTECHNIC              14.95  +0.0  3 
 14 Prince, Marley             9 WESTRIDGE (S             15.12  +0.0  3 
 15 Chavis, Jordan            12 WESTRIDGE (S             15.19  -1.2  2 
 16 Graciela, Miller          -- MAYFIELD (G)             15.42  +0.0  3 
 17 Lim, Story                10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.51  +0.0  3 
 18 De La Hoyas, Nina         -- MAYFIELD (G)             15.65  +0.0  3 
 19 Henderson, Alynah         11 FLINTRIDGE P             15.78  +0.0  3 
 20 Burke, Avery              12 WESTRIDGE (S             15.79  -1.2  2 
 21 Daniel, Sofia              9 POLYTECHNIC              16.14  +0.0  4 
 22 Kim, Jane                  9 WESTRIDGE (S             16.15  +0.0  4 
 23 Stern, Eden                9 POLYTECHNIC              16.17  +0.0  3 
 24 Lu, Olivia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.49  +0.0  4 
 25 Anant, Anika               9 FLINTRIDGE P             17.03  +0.0  4 
 26 Martinez, Sofia           12 PROVIDENCE -             17.19  +0.0  4 
 27 Wu, Sophia                 9 WESTRIDGE (S             17.47  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 MAYFIELD (G)             26.88  -0.1  1   8   
  2 McFarlane, Catherine      10 POLYTECHNIC              27.32  -0.1  1   6   
  3 Clark De Alba, Maggie     10 PROVIDENCE -             28.37  -0.1  1   4   
  4 Johnson, Jaz              11 MAYFIELD (G)             28.99   0.2  2   2   
  5 Wang, Caroline            10 POLYTECHNIC              29.07  +0.0  4   1   
  6 Kellock, Samantha         12 CHADWICK (SS             29.32  -0.1  1 
  7 Bryant, Chloe             11 FLINTRIDGE P             29.46   0.2  2 
  8 Howitt, Bianca            12 POLYTECHNIC              29.90   0.2  2 
  9 Dickens, Lauren           11 CHADWICK (SS             30.01  -0.1  1 
 10 Bryant, Briar             11 FLINTRIDGE P             30.48  -0.1  1 
 11 Lee, Addison               9 FLINTRIDGE P             30.52   0.2  2 
 12 Mauer, Elyse              10 FLINTRIDGE P             30.83   0.2  2 
 13 Ohanian, Areni             9 POLYTECHNIC              30.87   0.2  5 
 14 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE -             31.18   0.2  2 
 15 Choi, Carissa             10 MAYFIELD (G)             31.21   0.2  2 
 16 Young, Keeley              9 MAYFIELD (G)             31.58  +0.0  4 
 17 Brutocao, Anna            12 CHADWICK (SS             31.88  +0.0  3  31.871
 18 Lo, Naomi                  9 POLYTECHNIC              31.88  +0.0  4  31.879
 19 Rweyemamu, Elizabeth       9 MAYFIELD (G)             32.20  +0.0  3 
 20 Aragon, Jaden             10 WESTRIDGE (S             32.25  +0.0  3 
 21 Ma, Bella                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.41  +0.0  3 
 22 Graciela, Miller          -- MAYFIELD (G)             32.54  +0.0  3 
 23 Lim, Sofia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             33.11  +0.0  4 
 24 De La Hoyas, Nina         -- MAYFIELD (G)             33.25  +0.0  4 
 25 Henderson, Alynah         11 FLINTRIDGE P             33.48  +0.0  4 
 26 Daniel, Sofia              9 POLYTECHNIC              33.99   0.2  5 
 27 Lu, Olivia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             34.53   0.2  5 
 28 Klosterman, Kennedy        9 MAYFIELD (G)             34.54  +0.0  3 
 29 Vasquez, Sophie           10 PROVIDENCE -             34.64   0.2  5 
 30 Symington, Naomi           9 FLINTRIDGE P             34.79  +0.0  3 
 31 Stern, Eden                9 POLYTECHNIC              35.63   0.2  5 
 32 Anant, Anika               9 FLINTRIDGE P             35.82  +0.0  4 
 33 Wu, Sophia                 9 WESTRIDGE (S             36.34   0.2  5 
 34 Galvan, Esmeralda          9 MAYFIELD (G)             36.69   0.2  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Catherine      10 POLYTECHNIC              62.92   1   8   
  2 Clark De Alba, Maggie     10 PROVIDENCE -             63.56   1   6   
  3 Moutes, Jenna             11 FLINTRIDGE P             67.19   1   4   
  4 De Leon, Isabel           10 WESTRIDGE (S             67.72   1   2   
  5 Snaer, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             67.77   1   1   
  6 Lee, Addison               9 FLINTRIDGE P             67.97   2 
  7 Mauer, Elyse              10 FLINTRIDGE P             69.59   1 
  8 Huie, Pressley            10 FLINTRIDGE P             71.11   2 
  9 Young, Keeley              9 MAYFIELD (G)             72.78   2 
 10 Brutocao, Anna            12 CHADWICK (SS             72.93   2 
 11 Rweyemamu, Elizabeth       9 MAYFIELD (G)             74.07   2 
 12 Ma, Bella                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             75.01   3 
 13 Lim, Sofia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             75.10   2 
 14 Beltz, Sienna             10 FLINTRIDGE P             75.38   2 
 15 Betancourt, Natalia        9 MAYFIELD (G)             75.88   3 
 16 Klosterman, Kennedy        9 MAYFIELD (G)             76.11   3 
 17 Timmons, Alexa            10 MAYFIELD (G)             77.13   3 
 18 Podesta, Genoa             9 MAYFIELD (G)             77.50   3 
 19 Symington, Naomi           9 FLINTRIDGE P           1:20.72   2 
 -- Interian, Lucy             9 MAYFIELD (G)                FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lim, Jayde                12 MAYFIELD (G)           2:34.28    8   
  2 Bicos, Valentina          10 MAYFIELD (G)           2:35.99    6   
  3 Eaton, Reese              11 PROVIDENCE -           2:39.55    4   
  4 Smith, Sophia             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:42.32    2   
  5 Bonk, Sarah               10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:43.16    1   
  6 Bicos, Evangeline         10 MAYFIELD (G)           2:44.90  
  7 Bonk, Julia               12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:48.05  
  8 Hamilton, Finley           9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:48.91  
  9 Alvarado, Ximena          11 WESTRIDGE (S           2:49.30  
 10 Kadi, Taline              10 PROVIDENCE -           2:59.71  
 11 Oboza, Carla               9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:01.91  
 12 Doherty, Llewellyn        10 PROVIDENCE -           3:05.05  
 13 Norton, Izzy              11 MAYFIELD (G)           3:06.51  
 14 Kvochak, Clare            12 MAYFIELD (G)           3:13.56  
 15 Michelena, Erin           12 MAYFIELD (G)           3:20.91  
 16 Angus, Ivy                12 WESTRIDGE (S           3:27.02  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Aubrey             11 PROVIDENCE -           5:50.63    8   
  2 Gonzalez, Natalie         11 PROVIDENCE -           5:50.98    6   
  3 Eaton, Reese              11 PROVIDENCE -           5:56.72    4   
  4 Chinen, Keiko             11 CHADWICK (SS           6:02.72    2   
  5 Park, Lauren               9 CHADWICK (SS           6:17.39    1   
  6 Alvarado, Ximena          11 WESTRIDGE (S           6:17.40  
  7 Hamilton, Finley           9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:17.43  
  8 Guerra, Chloe             10 MAYFIELD (G)           6:38.29  
  9 Sherman, Dylan             9 WESTRIDGE (S           6:57.59  
 10 Kvochak, Clare            12 MAYFIELD (G)           7:06.02  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chinen, Keiko             11 CHADWICK (SS          13:12.14    8   
  2 Medel, Hope                9 MAYFIELD (G)          13:21.26    6   
  3 Bonk, Sarah               10 FLINTRIDGE P          14:10.90    4   
  4 Park, Lauren               9 CHADWICK (SS          14:11.18    2   
  5 Bonk, Julia               12 FLINTRIDGE P          14:18.62    1   
  6 Oboza, Carla               9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:37.57  
  7 Sherman, Dylan             9 WESTRIDGE (S          14:41.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Nikki            12 MAYFIELD (G)             18.04   0.7   8   
  2 Kazz, Sage                10 WESTRIDGE (S             20.46   0.7   6   
  3 Bryant, Briar             11 FLINTRIDGE P             21.42   0.7   4   
  4 Murga, Paloma             10 MAYFIELD (G)             21.66   0.7   2   
  5 Bryant, Chloe             11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.78   0.7   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Monika            11 MAYFIELD (G)             47.40    8   
  2 Wilson, Hailey            12 FLINTRIDGE P             55.39    6   
  3 Hensley, Nikki            12 MAYFIELD (G)             56.41    4   
  4 Huie, Pressley            10 FLINTRIDGE P             57.69    2   
  5 Labrucherie, Matilda       9 POLYTECHNIC              61.32    1   
  6 Beltz, Sienna             10 FLINTRIDGE P             62.05  
  7 Murga, Paloma             10 MAYFIELD (G)             62.32  
  8 Lim, Story                10 FLINTRIDGE P             65.32  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                             53.59    8   
     1) Smith, Sophia 10                2) Bryant, Chloe 11               
     3) Bryant, Briar 11                4) Mancilla, Valentina 11         
  2 CHADWICK (SS)  'A'                                    54.59    6   
     1) Dickens, Lauren 11              2) Park, Madi 11                  
     3) Reyes, Alana 12                 4) Kellock, Samantha 12           
  3 WESTRIDGE (SS)  'A'                                   55.45    4   
     1) Kong, Sarah 12                  2) Chavis, Jordan 12              
     3) De Leon, Isabel 10              4) Aragon, Jaden 10               
  4 POLYTECHNIC - PASADENA (SS)  'A'                      57.04    2   
     1) Gomez, Mariana 10               2) Howitt, Bianca 12              
     3) Sabbag, Catie 11                4) Wang, Caroline 10              
  5 POLYTECHNIC - PASADENA (SS)  'B'                     x61.44  
     1) Daniel, Sofia 9                 2) Lo, Naomi 9                    
     3) Stern, Eden 9                   4) Labrucherie, Matilda 9         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'A'                              4:22.51    8   
     1) Bicos, Valentina 10             2) Whitfield, Leah 10             
     3) Vargas, Monika 11               4) Bicos, Evangeline 10           
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           4:38.02    6   
     1) Mancilla, Valentina 11          2) Moutes, Jenna 11               
     3) Smith, Sophia 10                4) Snaer, Kate 10                 
  3 POLYTECHNIC - PASADENA (SS)  'A'                    4:57.28    4   
     1) Gomez, Mariana 10               2) Howitt, Bianca 12              
     3) Sabbag, Catie 11                4) Ohanian, Areni 9               
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'B'                          x4:59.84  
     1) Beltz, Sienna 10                2) Hamilton, Finley 9             
     3) Mauer, Elyse 10                 4) Wilson, Hailey 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Lindsay          11 WESTRIDGE (S           4-04.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 De Leon, Isabel           10 WESTRIDGE (S           4-00.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    X 
  3 Williams, Keenan           9 WESTRIDGE (S           3-10.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Page, Sissy               11 MAYFIELD (G)                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Brutocao, Anna            12 CHADWICK (SS                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemmon, Teia              10 WESTRIDGE (S          10-00.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Elhaik, Madison           12 CHADWICK (SS         J10-00.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XXO   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Catherine      10 POLYTECHNIC           16-01.50   NWI   8   
     14-07.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)         
  2 De Leon, Isabel           10 WESTRIDGE (S          15-05.00   NWI   6   
     15-01(NWI) 15-05(NWI)            
  3 Dickens, Lauren           11 CHADWICK (SS          15-04.75   NWI   4   
     14-07.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI)         
  4 Johnson, Jaz              11 MAYFIELD (G)          14-11.25   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      14-11.25(NWI)         
  5 Kazz, Sage                10 WESTRIDGE (S          13-03.50   NWI   1   
     12-11.75(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI)         
  6 Wilson, Hailey            12 FLINTRIDGE P          12-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-08(NWI)         
  7 Burke, Avery              12 WESTRIDGE (S          12-07.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) x  x             
  8 Charles, Lindsay          11 WESTRIDGE (S          10-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-03.25(NWI)         
  9 Kim, Jane                  9 WESTRIDGE (S           8-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-07.75(NWI) 8-09(NWI)         
 -- Wu, Sophia                 9 WESTRIDGE (S              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE -              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Wang, Caroline            10 POLYTECHNIC               FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Leah           10 MAYFIELD (G)          32-10.00   NWI   8   
     31-04.50(NWI) 32-10(NWI)               
  2 McFarlane, Catherine      10 POLYTECHNIC           31-10.00   NWI   6   
     31-05(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 30-11.25(NWI)         
  3 Howitt, Bianca            12 POLYTECHNIC           26-08.50   NWI   4   
     26-08.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirn, Katharina           12 FLINTRIDGE P          30-05.00    8   
      28-02  30-05  29-00           
  2 Rizzi, Izzy               12 MAYFIELD (G)          27-08.00    6   
      26-09  27-08  26-04         
  3 Elhaik, Madison           12 CHADWICK (SS          27-07.00    4   
      26-07  27-07  27-03         
  4 Bilu, Ella                11 WESTRIDGE (S          24-11.00    2   
      23-08  23-07  24-11         
  5 Lowery, Whitley           10 WESTRIDGE (S          24-01.00    1   
      24-01  20-00  22-08           
  6 Acker, Caydence           11 FLINTRIDGE P          21-10.00  
      18-09  20-02  21-10         
  7 Randolph, Micaela         10 WESTRIDGE (S          20-06.00  
      18-02  20-06  20-02         
  8 Payne, Brooklyn           11 WESTRIDGE (S          20-05.00  
      20-05  18-08  20-04         
  9 Tao, Jasmine               9 WESTRIDGE (S          19-11.00  
      19-09.50  19-11  18-09         
 10 Carver, Fin               10 WESTRIDGE (S          19-08.00  
      18-06  19-02  19-08         
 11 Abbruzzi, Kayla           11 MAYFIELD (G)          18-00.50  
      15-08  17-06  18-00.50         
 12 Henderson, Alynah         11 FLINTRIDGE P          17-04.00  
      17-04  12-06.50  16-08         
 13 Prince, Marley             9 WESTRIDGE (S          17-02.00  
      15-08  15-11  17-02         
 14 Galvan, Esmeralda          9 MAYFIELD (G)          17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00  FOUL         
 15 Nutting, Holly            11 WESTRIDGE (S          15-02.50  
      15-02.50  13-06  14-05           
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Izzy               12 MAYFIELD (G)             89-06    8   
      89-06    x             
  2 Zirn, Katharina           12 FLINTRIDGE P             83-00    6   
      83-00 x  x             
  3 Bilu, Ella                11 WESTRIDGE (S             60-09    4   
      60-09 x  x             
  4 Acker, Caydence           11 FLINTRIDGE P             59-08    2   
      59-08 x  x             
  5 Lowery, Whitley           10 WESTRIDGE (S             58-11    1   
      58-11 x  x             
  6 Randolph, Micaela         10 WESTRIDGE (S             50-10  
      50-10 x  x             
  7 Carver, Fin               10 WESTRIDGE (S             48-04  
      48-04 x  x             
  8 Abbruzzi, Kayla           11 MAYFIELD (G)             47-03  
      47-03 x  x             
  9 Henderson, Alynah         11 FLINTRIDGE P             45-10  
      45-10 x  x             
 10 Payne, Brooklyn           11 WESTRIDGE (S             44-04  
      44-04 x  x             
 11 Nutting, Holly            11 WESTRIDGE (S             42-09  
      42-09 x  x             
 12 Tao, Jasmine               9 WESTRIDGE (S             41-04  
      41-04 x  x             
 13 Prince, Marley             9 WESTRIDGE (S             40-11  
      40-11 x  x             
 14 Galvan, Esmeralda          9 MAYFIELD (G)             35-02  
      35-02 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bigby, William            12 FLINTRIDGE P             11.23  -0.3  1   8   
  2 McElrath, Terrance        11 POLYTECHNIC              11.45  -0.3  1   6   
  3 Thomas, AJ                11 CHADWICK (SS             12.11  -0.3  1   4   
  4 Martinez, Kevin           12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.20  -0.3  1   2   
  5 Banta, Marc                9 PROVIDENCE -             12.22  -0.3  1   1   
  6 Willingham, Noah          12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.35  +0.0  2  12.343
  7 Wandrick, Benjamin        10 CHADWICK (SS             12.35  +0.0  2  12.350
  8 Buhay, Enzo               11 PROVIDENCE -             12.41  -0.3  1 
  9 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -             12.60  -0.3  1 
 10 Battaglia, John           11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.61  +0.0  3 
 11 Peutet, Mac               10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.64  +0.0  3 
 12 Clark De Alba, Fausto (A  10 PROVIDENCE -             12.79  -0.3  1 
 13 Collins, Brendan          11 CHADWICK (SS             12.94  +0.0  2 
 14 Spencer, Jackson          10 PROVIDENCE -             13.01  +0.0  2 
 15 Willingham, Owen          10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.02  +0.0  2 
 16 Francis, Mark              9 PROVIDENCE -             13.06  +0.0  2 
 17 Cordora, Ludovico         11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.19  +0.0  3 
 18 Yen, Hudson               10 POLYTECHNIC              13.20  +0.0  3 
 19 Robel, Ekeziel            10 CHADWICK (SS             13.43  +0.0  2 
 20 Alfonso, Julian           12 PROVIDENCE -             13.59  +0.0  3 
 21 Baker, Matteo             10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.72   0.2  4 
 22 Maxon, Henry               9 CHADWICK (SS             13.80   0.2  4 
 23 Little, Joseph             9 CHADWICK (SS             13.82   0.2  4 
 24 Park, Landon               9 CHADWICK (SS             14.44   0.2  4 
 25 Valencia, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE -             15.06   0.2  4 
 26 Akinfolarin, David         9 CHADWICK (SS             15.22  +0.0  3 
 27 Gama-Lobo, Owen            9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.62   0.2  4 
 28 Fey, Felix                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.80   0.2  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bigby, William            12 FLINTRIDGE P             22.63  +0.0  1   8   
  2 McElrath, Terrance        11 POLYTECHNIC              23.28  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Richard, Chandler         12 PROVIDENCE -             24.20  -0.1  2   4   
  4 Thomas, AJ                11 CHADWICK (SS             24.53  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -             25.07  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Thomas, Jalen             12 PROVIDENCE -             25.20  +0.0  1 
  7 Craven, Maxwell           10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.57  -0.1  2  25.567
  8 Nickerson, Nikko          11 CHADWICK (SS             25.57  -0.1  2  25.570
  9 Gorocica, Luis            10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.74  -0.1  2 
 10 Peutet, Mac               10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.89  -0.1  4 
 11 Battaglia, John           11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.15  +0.0  3 
 12 Willingham, Owen          10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.19  +0.0  1 
 13 Wandrick, Benjamin        10 CHADWICK (SS             26.25  -0.1  2 
 14 Buhay, Enzo               11 PROVIDENCE -             26.37  +0.0  1 
 15 Bennett, Miles             9 FLINTRIDGE P             26.55  +0.0  3 
 16 Spencer, Jackson          10 PROVIDENCE -             26.62  -0.1  2 
 17 Yum, Miles                11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.81  -0.1  2 
 18 Robles, Sanjay            12 POLYTECHNIC              26.85  +0.0  5 
 19 Cordora, Ludovico         11 FLINTRIDGE P             27.03  +0.0  3 
 20 Yen, Hudson               10 POLYTECHNIC              27.62  +0.0  3 
 21 Mooney, Keefe             10 CHADWICK (SS             27.63  -0.1  4 
 22 Grigoryan, Alexander      10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.67  -0.1  4 
 23 Little, Joseph             9 CHADWICK (SS             27.99  +0.0  3 
 24 Alfonso, Julian           12 PROVIDENCE -             28.00  -0.1  4 
 25 Baker, Matteo             10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.28  -0.1  4 
 26 Park, Landon               9 CHADWICK (SS             30.82  +0.0  3 
 27 Akinfolarin, David         9 CHADWICK (SS             31.05  +0.0  3 
 28 Gama-Lobo, Owen            9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.65  +0.0  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard, Chandler         12 PROVIDENCE -             55.32   1   8   
  2 Thomas, Jalen             12 PROVIDENCE -             55.59   1   6   
  3 Mansbridge, Declan        10 FLINTRIDGE P             55.84   1   4   
  4 Gorocica, Luis            10 FLINTRIDGE P             56.31   1   2   
  5 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -             56.59   2   1   
  6 Sims, Malik               10 CHADWICK (SS             56.92   1 
  7 Craven, Maxwell           10 FLINTRIDGE P             57.09   1 
  8 Clark De Alba, Fausto (A  10 PROVIDENCE -             58.04   2 
  9 Robles, Sanjay            12 POLYTECHNIC              59.11   2 
 10 Zernicki-Glover, Simon    12 POLYTECHNIC              59.19   1 
 11 Bennett, Miles             9 FLINTRIDGE P             59.20   1 
 12 Alvarez, Ernesto Brandon  10 PROVIDENCE -             62.58   2 
 13 Sullivan, CJ              12 FLINTRIDGE P             62.75   2 
 14 Shirikchian, Christopher   9 PROVIDENCE -             78.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Leo             12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:08.58    8   
  2 Mainvielle, Paul          12 CHADWICK (SS           2:08.85    6   
  3 Perrigue, Mason            9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:09.71    4   
  4 Mansbridge, Declan        10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.88    2   
  5 Sakai, Carter             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:16.22    1   
  6 Edelstein, Brandon         9 PROVIDENCE -           2:19.58  
  7 Malone, Jack              11 CHADWICK (SS           2:25.03  
  8 Carrig-Braun, William     10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:25.69  
  9 Wetzel, Jacob             10 CHADWICK (SS           2:27.59  
 10 Rios, Luca                 9 PROVIDENCE -           2:33.50  
 11 Adjian, David              9 PROVIDENCE -           2:34.60  
 12 Shaw, Gabriel              9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:34.82  
 13 Martinez, Kevin           12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:35.81  
 14 Caplan, Joseph             9 PROVIDENCE -           2:45.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yell, Dillon              12 PROVIDENCE -           4:56.52    8   
  2 Granish, Aedan            11 PROVIDENCE -           5:00.40    6   
  3 Edelstein, Brandon         9 PROVIDENCE -           5:08.86    4   
  4 Zernicki-Glover, Simon    12 POLYTECHNIC            5:25.20    2   
  5 Adjian, David              9 PROVIDENCE -           5:27.24    1   
  6 Wetzel, Jacob             10 CHADWICK (SS           5:31.18  
  7 Polonis, Sebastian        10 CHADWICK (SS           5:34.00  
  8 Somers, Derek             10 CHADWICK (SS           5:36.67  
  9 Rios, Luca                 9 PROVIDENCE -           5:39.29  
 10 Caplan, Joseph             9 PROVIDENCE -           5:56.75  
 11 Entabi, Adam               9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:59.09  
 12 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 CHADWICK (SS           6:27.12  
 13 Fey, Soren                11 POLYTECHNIC            6:35.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carrig-Braun, William     10 FLINTRIDGE P          11:06.86    8   
  2 Hwang, Aiden               9 FLINTRIDGE P          11:59.82    6   
  3 Entabi, Rashad            10 FLINTRIDGE P          12:18.08    4   
  4 Shaw, Gabriel              9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:03.32    2   
  5 Somers, Derek             10 CHADWICK (SS          13:05.39    1   
  6 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 CHADWICK (SS          14:05.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fey, Felix                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             24.35   0.4   8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fey, Felix                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             62.96    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                             46.33    8   
     1) Martinez, Kevin 12              2) Craven, Maxwell 10             
     3) Willingham, Noah 12             4) Bigby, William 12              
  2 CHADWICK (SS)  'A'                                    48.13    6   
     1) Steele, Forrest 11              2) Wandrick, Benjamin 10          
     3) Collins, Brendan 11             4) Thomas, AJ 11                  
  3 POLYTECHNIC - PASADENA (SS)  'A'                      48.80    4   
     1) McElrath, Terrance 11           2) Robles, Sanjay 12              
     3) Yen, Hudson 10                  4) Zernicki-Glover, Simon 12      
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'B'                            x48.88  
     1) Gorocica, Luis 10               2) Jin, Nicholas 12               
     3) Yum, Miles 11                   4) Willingham, Owen 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           3:49.00    8   
     1) Mansbridge, Declan 10           2) Craven, Maxwell 10             
     3) Perrigue, Mason 9               4) Martinez, Kevin 12             
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'B'                          x3:59.59  
     1) Gorocica, Luis 10               2) Cordora, Ludovico 11           
     3) Sullivan, CJ 12                 4) Bennett, Miles 9               
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'C'                          x4:13.75  
     1) Sakai, Carter 11                2) Hwang, Aiden 9                 
     3) McDonald, Leo 12                4) Entabi, Rashad 10              
  4 PROVIDENCE - BURBANK (SS)  'B'                     x4:25.23  
     1) Alvarez, Ernesto Brandon 10     2) Edelstein, Brandon 9           
     3) Caplan, Joseph 9                4) Rios, Luca 9                   
  5 PROVIDENCE - BURBANK (SS)  'A'                      4:27.25    6   
     1) Banta, Marc 9                   2) Francis, Mark 9                
     3) Valencia, Matthew 9             4) Shirikchian, Christopher 9     
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Malik               10 CHADWICK (SS           5-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Malcolm             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Polin, Max                12 CHADWICK (SS           5-02.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Collins, Brendan          11 CHADWICK (SS          J5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Miles             9 FLINTRIDGE P           5-00.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robel, Ekeziel            10 CHADWICK (SS          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nickerson, Nikko          11 CHADWICK (SS           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    X 
  8 Mooney, Keefe             10 CHADWICK (SS          J4-10.00  
     4-10 
       XO 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Nikko          11 CHADWICK (SS           9-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peng, Warren              10 POLYTECHNIC           17-11.00   NWI   8   
     17-06.50(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI) 17-11(NWI)         
  2 Sims, Malik               10 CHADWICK (SS          17-03.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      17-03(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)         
  3 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -          17-00.00   NWI   4   
     16-05.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Mooney, Keefe             10 CHADWICK (SS          16-08.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-08(NWI)         
  5 Spencer, Jackson          10 PROVIDENCE -          16-01.75   NWI   1   
     15-09.75(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)         
  6 Maxon, Henry               9 CHADWICK (SS         J16-01.75   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI)               
  7 Collins, Brendan          11 CHADWICK (SS          15-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 15-11(NWI)            
  8 Robel, Ekeziel            10 CHADWICK (SS          14-06.50   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)         
  9 Francis, Mark              9 PROVIDENCE -          13-01.25   NWI 
     13-01.25(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)         
 10 Akinfolarin, David         9 CHADWICK (SS          11-05.50   NWI 
     11-05.50(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI)         
 -- McElrath, Terrance        11 POLYTECHNIC               FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peng, Warren              10 POLYTECHNIC           35-02.75   NWI   8   
     FOUL      34-02.50(NWI) 35-02.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polin, Max                12 CHADWICK (SS          32-10.00    8   
      32-02  32-10  32-09         
  2 Zhang, Kevin              12 FLINTRIDGE P          29-09.50    6   
      29-09.50  29-05.50  29-09.50         
  3 Harmon, Lars              10 CHADWICK (SS          26-10.00    4   
      26-10  FOUL  26-08         
  4 Chapman, Nico             10 FLINTRIDGE P          26-00.00    2   
      25-09  24-05  26-00           
  5 Yum, Miles                11 FLINTRIDGE P          24-05.50    1   
      24-05.50  22-05.50  23-10.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yum, Miles                11 FLINTRIDGE P             65-04    8   
      65-04    x             
  2 Polin, Max                12 CHADWICK (SS             61-05    6   
      61-05 x  x             
  3 Harmon, Lars              10 CHADWICK (SS             60-04    4   
      60-04 x  x             
 



              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield (G) (SS)           96        2) Flintridge Prep (SS)       62   
    3) Westridge (SS)              53        4) Polytechnic - Pasadena (S  40   
    5) Chadwick (SS)               36        6) Providence - Burbank (SS)  32   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge Prep (SS)       115        2) Chadwick (SS)              71   
    3) Providence - Burbank (SS)   51        4) Polytechnic - Pasadena (S  34