Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2024 06:30 PM
                      Bishop Amat vs La Salle - 3/5/2024                       
                            Bishop Amat High School                            
                                    Results 



                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rust, Madison             12 Bishop Amat              13.02   0.3  1 
  2 De Los Reyes, Catherine   10 La Salle (Ss             14.09   0.3  1 
  3 Allen, Jocelyn            10 La Salle (Ss             14.10   0.3  1 
  4 Baro, Kennedy             10 Bishop Amat              14.12   0.3  1 
  5 Reza, Audrey               9 Bishop Amat              14.15   0.3  1 
  6 Sam) Descalzi, Samantha    9 La Salle (Ss             14.31   0.3  1 
  7 Rios, Raquel               9 La Salle (Ss             14.92   0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rust, Madison             12 Bishop Amat              27.96  -1.3 
  2 Reza, Audrey               9 Bishop Amat              30.08  -1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayorga, Luciana          10 Bishop Amat              68.80   1 
  2 Toral, Sophia              9 Bishop Amat              70.33   2 
  3 Harris, Jianna            10 Bishop Amat              72.88   2 
  4 Rios, Raquel               9 La Salle (Ss             72.98   1 
  5 Moreno, Allison           12 Bishop Amat              73.03   1 
  6 Garza, Haley              11 Bishop Amat              75.62   1 
  7 Audet, Addison            10 Bishop Amat              76.63   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohanec, Olivia           12 La Salle (Ss           2:39.68  
       1:17.385 (1:17.385)        2:39.673 (1:22.289)
  2 Toral, Sophia              9 Bishop Amat            2:51.80  
       1:17.923 (1:17.923)        2:51.795 (1:33.873)
  3 Moreno, Allison           12 Bishop Amat            2:53.31  
       1:21.359 (1:21.359)        2:53.309 (1:31.951)
  4 Harris, Jianna            10 Bishop Amat            2:56.12  
       1:23.889 (1:23.889)        2:56.116 (1:32.227)
  5 Santos, Isabelle          12 Bishop Amat            2:56.50  
       1:22.022 (1:22.022)        2:56.491 (1:34.469)
  6 Garza, Haley              11 Bishop Amat            2:59.45  
       1:21.992 (1:21.992)        2:59.447 (1:37.455)
  7 Pejsa, Abigail            12 La Salle (Ss           3:10.43  
       1:27.894 (1:27.894)        3:10.427 (1:42.534)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebiner, Sophia            12 Bishop Amat            5:36.51  
       1:27.337 (1:27.337)        2:56.755 (1:29.419)        4:18.898 (1:22.143)
       5:36.504 (1:17.607)
  2 Romo, Camila              11 Bishop Amat            5:39.29  
       1:27.330 (1:27.330)        2:56.766 (1:29.437)        4:21.111 (1:24.345)
       5:39.287 (1:18.177)
  3 Bohanec, Olivia           12 La Salle (Ss           5:44.10  
       1:27.053 (1:27.053)        2:55.686 (1:28.634)        4:20.263 (1:24.577)
       5:44.097 (1:23.834)
  4 Santos, Isabelle          12 Bishop Amat            6:29.52  
       1:28.875 (1:28.875)        3:05.428 (1:36.554)        4:48.221 (1:42.793)
       6:29.514 (1:41.294)
  5 Frumento, Tabitha         11 La Salle (Ss           6:44.55  
       1:30.054 (1:30.054)        3:11.089 (1:41.035)        5:01.127 (1:50.039)
       6:44.543 (1:43.416)
  6 Pejsa, Abigail            12 La Salle (Ss           7:03.59  
       1:31.437 (1:31.437)        3:15.997 (1:44.561)        5:09.309 (1:53.313)
       7:03.589 (1:54.280)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebiner, Sophia            12 Bishop Amat           12:04.07  
       1:30.922 (1:30.922)        3:04.311 (1:33.390)        4:35.162 (1:30.851)
       6:05.899 (1:30.738)        7:37.127 (1:31.228)        9:07.708 (1:30.582)
      10:38.353 (1:30.645)       12:04.062 (1:25.709)
  2 Romo, Camila              11 Bishop Amat           12:14.52  
       1:31.469 (1:31.469)        3:05.199 (1:33.731)        4:36.025 (1:30.826)
       6:07.978 (1:31.954)        7:40.534 (1:32.556)        9:15.154 (1:34.621)
      10:49.624 (1:34.471)       12:14.513 (1:24.889)
  3 Nilo, Madeline             9 Bishop Amat           12:22.99  
       1:31.199 (1:31.199)        3:04.666 (1:33.468)        4:35.500 (1:30.834)
       6:06.936 (1:31.436)        7:40.849 (1:33.914)        9:15.503 (1:34.655)
      10:50.875 (1:35.372)       12:22.983 (1:32.108)
  4 Nilo, Natalie             10 Bishop Amat           13:47.65  
       1:31.779 (1:31.779)        3:06.795 (1:35.017)        4:48.147 (1:41.352)
       6:36.254 (1:48.108)        8:27.468 (1:51.215)       10:19.570 (1:52.102)
      12:10.522 (1:50.952)       13:47.644 (1:37.122)
  5 Copeland, Allyson         11 La Salle (Ss          15:36.67  
       1:49.399 (1:49.399)        3:51.007 (2:01.608)        5:56.234 (2:05.228)
       7:57.781 (2:01.547)       10:00.941 (2:03.161)       11:59.857 (1:58.916)
      14:00.691 (2:00.834)       15:36.664 (1:35.973)
  6 Frumento, Tabitha         11 La Salle (Ss          15:42.83  
       1:49.874 (1:49.874)        3:51.302 (2:01.428)        5:56.367 (2:05.065)
       7:57.909 (2:01.543)       10:01.042 (2:03.133)       12:00.391 (1:59.350)
      14:02.254 (2:01.863)       15:42.823 (1:40.569)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosas, Mitsuki            11 La Salle (Ss             20.66  -1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosas, Mitsuki            11 La Salle (Ss             55.85  
  2 Salcedo, Isabella          9 Bishop Amat              58.42  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 53.09  
     1) Reza, Audrey 9                  2) Baro, Kennedy 10               
     3) Salcedo, Isabella 9             4) Rust, Madison 12               
  2 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                    53.84  
     1) Bhatia, Giulia 12               2) Allen, Jocelyn 10              
     3) De Los Reyes, Catherine 10      4) McGarry, Farrah 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                  4:42.44  
     1) Allen, Jocelyn 10               2) Bhatia, Giulia 12              
     3) McGarry, Farrah 11              4) Schuh, Haven 10                
  2 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                               4:59.87  
     1) Moreno, Allison 12              2) Garza, Haley 11                
     3) Toral, Sophia 9                 4) Harris, Jianna 10              
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Giulia            12 La Salle (Ss          14-08.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
  2 McGarry, Farrah           11 La Salle (Ss          14-00.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)         
  3 Sanchez, Analise          12 Bishop Amat           12-07.50   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Giulia            12 La Salle (Ss          30-07.50   NWI 
     29-08(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 McGarry, Farrah           11 La Salle (Ss          30-04.75   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) 30-04.75(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI)           
  3 Allen, Jocelyn            10 La Salle (Ss          27-08.75   NWI 
     26-07.25(NWI) 27-08.75(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aulaumea, Bernadette      11 Bishop Amat           29-03.00  
      20-01  29-03  23-09.50         
  2 Espinoza, Tatiana         12 Bishop Amat           29-01.25  
      26-03  28-01  29-01.25           
  3 Terry, Lyla               12 Bishop Amat           28-01.00  
      27-00  26-02  28-01         
  4 Tortola, Alexis           12 Bishop Amat           22-03.00  
      22-00.25  22-03  21-01         
  5 Aguayo, Julianna          12 Bishop Amat           22-02.25  
      20-06.50  20-02  22-02.25         
  6 Nieblas, Dariana          12 Bishop Amat           20-03.00  
      19-11  20-03  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tan, Julianne             10 La Salle (Ss             14.39  -0.8  2 
  2 Rios, Noella               9 La Salle (Ss             14.40  -1.4  1 
  3 Estrada, Itsiana           9 La Salle (Ss             14.78  -0.8  2 
  4 Clayton, Colleen          11 Bishop Amat              14.85  -1.4  1 
  5 Jimenez, Xabree           11 Bishop Amat              15.39  -1.4  1 
  6 Anderson, Jane             9 La Salle (Ss             15.52   0.4  3 
  7 Chen, Kaely                9 La Salle (Ss             15.65  -1.4  1 
  8 Martinez, Isabella         9 Bishop Amat              15.83  -0.8  2 
  9 Camacho, Jazlynn          10 Bishop Amat              16.19  -0.8  2 
 10 Ojeda, Hailey             10 Bishop Amat              16.64  -1.4  1 
 11 Tavira, Adriana           10 Bishop Amat              17.28  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rios, Noella               9 La Salle (Ss             30.49  -0.5  2 
  2 Tan, Julianne             10 La Salle (Ss             30.87  -0.2  3 
  3 Estrada, Itsiana           9 La Salle (Ss             31.58  -0.2  3 
  4 Aguayo, Izel              11 Bishop Amat              31.85  -0.7  1 
  5 Jimenez, Xabree           11 Bishop Amat              32.17  -0.7  1 
  6 Muro, Alondra             10 Bishop Amat              32.36  -0.5  2 
  7 Anderson, Jane             9 La Salle (Ss             32.56  -0.2  3 
  8 Clayton, Colleen          11 Bishop Amat              32.93  -0.7  1 
  9 Chen, Kaely                9 La Salle (Ss             33.33  -0.7  1 
 10 Nava, Frida               10 La Salle (Ss             33.47  -0.7  1 
 11 Camacho, Jazlynn          10 Bishop Amat              34.71  -0.5  2 
 12 Anzo, Evelyn              11 Bishop Amat              35.01  -0.5  2 
 13 Waters, Lola              11 La Salle (Ss             35.04  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nava, Frida               10 La Salle (Ss             71.41  
  2 Aguayo, Izel              11 Bishop Amat              71.50  
  3 Anzo, Evelyn              11 Bishop Amat              72.26  
  4 Frausto, Roberta          10 La Salle (Ss           1:21.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muro, Alondra             10 Bishop Amat              62.76  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                    56.78  
     1) Anderson, Jane 9                2) Chen, Kaely 9                  
     3) Nava, Frida 10                  4) Rios, Noella 9                 
  2 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 57.64  
     1) Aguayo, Izel 11                 2) Clayton, Colleen 11            
     3) Jimenez, Xabree 11              4) Ojeda, Hailey 10               
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ojeda, Hailey             10 Bishop Amat           11-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-06(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Lola              11 La Salle (Ss          21-01.00  
      21-01  20-08  19-10           
  2 Perez, Isabel             12 La Salle (Ss          19-02.00  
      18-08.25  18-07.75  19-02         
  3 Rodriguez, Isabella       11 Bishop Amat           18-10.50  
      17-04.50  17-01  18-10.50           
  4 Gardner, Grace            10 La Salle (Ss          17-04.50  
      16-04  15-07.25  17-04.50         
  5 Montano, Audrey           11 La Salle (Ss          15-11.00  
      14-04.50  15-11  15-06.25         
  6 Alvarado, Kaylen          11 Bishop Amat           15-06.00  
      15-06  15-01  15-02.75           
  7 Partida, Angelina         11 Bishop Amat           15-05.25  
      15-05.25  15-04.50  15-02.50           
  8 Barajas, Giselda          10 Bishop Amat           15-05.00  
      15-05  14-08.75  15-03.75           
  9 Nava, Nataly              11 Bishop Amat           13-05.00  
      12-10  12-09.50  13-05         
 10 Cortez, Sarah             10 Bishop Amat           13-00.25  
      12-00  10-07.50  13-00.25         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Talan             12 Bishop Amat              11.92  -1.0  1 
  2 Slamat, Christian         10 La Salle (Ss             12.00  -1.0  1 
  3 Loayza, Elijah             9 La Salle (Ss             12.16  -1.0  1 
  4 Audelo, Rocky             10 Bishop Amat              12.20   0.8  2 
  5 Cano, Anthony             10 Bishop Amat              12.37  -1.0  1 
  6 Barrios, Max               9 La Salle (Ss             12.77   0.8  2 
  7 Alarcon, Christian        10 Bishop Amat              12.86  -1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Slamat, Christian         10 La Salle (Ss             24.59  -1.3  1 
  2 Wetherspoon, Brandyn      12 Bishop Amat              24.87  -1.3  1 
  3 Audelo, Rocky             10 Bishop Amat              25.32  -1.3  1 
  4 Munoz, Gianluca           12 Bishop Amat              25.76  -1.3  1 
  5 Yang, Colin               12 La Salle (Ss             25.95  -1.0  2 
  6 Cano, Anthony             10 Bishop Amat              26.06  -1.0  2 
  7 Barrios, Max               9 La Salle (Ss             26.58  -1.0  2 
  8 Still, Everet             12 Bishop Amat              29.48  -1.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wetherspoon, Brandyn      12 Bishop Amat              53.43   1 
  2 Arellano, Nathan          11 La Salle (Ss             55.88   1 
  3 Guillen, Noah              9 Bishop Amat              56.55   1 
  4 Swamy, Dhiren             10 La Salle (Ss             57.47   1 
  5 Martinez, Adrian          11 Bishop Amat              58.86   1 
  6 Yang, Colin               12 La Salle (Ss             60.48   2 
  7 Glenn, Mikey              10 Bishop Amat              60.86   2 
  8 Orozco, Leonardo          10 Bishop Amat              65.89   2 
  9 Orozco, Luis              10 Bishop Amat              68.63   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hu, William                9 La Salle (Ss           2:19.80  
       1:07.790 (1:07.790)        2:19.792 (1:12.003)
  2 Martinez, Adrian          11 Bishop Amat            2:20.38  
       1:08.736 (1:08.736)        2:20.375 (1:11.639)
  3 Garza, Joshua             12 La Salle (Ss           2:20.63  
       1:08.069 (1:08.069)        2:20.622 (1:12.554)
  4 Glenn, Mikey              10 Bishop Amat            2:21.46  
       1:09.322 (1:09.322)        2:21.452 (1:12.131)
  5 LeDuff, Lucas             10 La Salle (Ss           2:23.37  
       1:10.678 (1:10.678)        2:23.365 (1:12.687)
  6 Orozco, Leonardo          10 Bishop Amat            2:33.38  
       1:11.789 (1:11.789)        2:33.378 (1:21.590)
  7 Orozco, Luis              10 Bishop Amat            2:37.73  
       1:13.956 (1:13.956)        2:37.726 (1:23.771)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Varela, Diego             12 Bishop Amat            4:51.07  
       1:11.876 (1:11.876)        2:25.388 (1:13.513)        3:38.708 (1:13.321)
       4:51.068 (1:12.360)
  2 Audet, Aidan              11 Bishop Amat            4:51.24  
       1:12.188 (1:12.188)        2:25.760 (1:13.572)        3:39.127 (1:13.367)
       4:51.239 (1:12.113)
  3 Garza, Joshua             12 La Salle (Ss           5:20.57  
       1:13.148 (1:13.148)        2:31.897 (1:18.750)        3:55.894 (1:23.998)
       5:20.561 (1:24.667)
  4 Hu, William                9 La Salle (Ss           5:26.55  
       1:17.377 (1:17.377)        2:40.817 (1:23.441)        4:03.383 (1:22.566)
       5:26.545 (1:23.162)
  5 LeDuff, Lucas             10 La Salle (Ss           5:33.57  
       1:17.150 (1:17.150)        2:43.393 (1:26.244)        4:11.902 (1:28.509)
       5:33.567 (1:21.666)
  6 Smith, Sidney             11 La Salle (Ss           5:57.30  
       1:20.037 (1:20.037)        2:51.382 (1:31.346)        4:25.864 (1:34.482)
       5:57.296 (1:31.432)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Varela, Diego             12 Bishop Amat           10:51.96  
       1:18.196 (1:18.196)        2:40.315 (1:22.120)        4:02.543 (1:22.228)
       5:26.045 (1:23.503)        6:48.637 (1:22.592)        8:09.831 (1:21.195)
       9:30.976 (1:21.146)       10:51.958 (1:20.982)
  2 Audet, Aidan              11 Bishop Amat           10:52.12  
       1:17.937 (1:17.937)        2:40.080 (1:22.143)        4:02.299 (1:22.220)
       5:26.203 (1:23.904)        6:48.959 (1:22.757)        8:10.134 (1:21.175)
       9:31.277 (1:21.144)       10:52.119 (1:20.843)
  3 Smith, Sidney             11 La Salle (Ss          15:31.43  
       1:50.247 (1:50.247)        3:52.399 (2:02.152)        5:57.592 (2:05.193)
       7:57.172 (1:59.581)       10:00.574 (2:03.402)       11:59.250 (1:58.676)
      14:02.468 (2:03.218)       15:31.427 (1:28.959)
  4 Garza, Joshua             12 La Salle (Ss          15:32.77  
       1:50.196 (1:50.196)        3:51.623 (2:01.428)        5:55.465 (2:03.842)
       7:56.499 (2:01.035)       10:00.266 (2:03.768)       11:59.224 (1:58.958)
      14:00.617 (2:01.393)       15:32.765 (1:32.148)
  5 Hu, William                9 La Salle (Ss          15:50.28  
       1:48.496 (1:48.496)        3:49.435 (2:00.939)        5:55.092 (2:05.658)
       7:56.671 (2:01.579)       10:00.519 (2:03.848)       11:59.510 (1:58.991)
      14:01.884 (2:02.374)       15:50.271 (1:48.387)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Daniel           11 La Salle (Ss             19.29  -0.6 
  2 Magluyan, Isaac           11 La Salle (Ss             20.21  -0.6 
  3 Drabik, Matthew           12 La Salle (Ss             25.06  -0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Widjaja, Keanu            12 La Salle (Ss             46.78  
  2 Alvarez, Daniel           11 La Salle (Ss             47.39  
  3 Still, Everet             12 Bishop Amat              52.61  
  4 Drabik, Matthew           12 La Salle (Ss             63.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 46.44  
     1) Alarcon, Christian 10           2) Audelo, Rocky 10               
     3) Cano, Anthony 10                4) Wetherspoon, Brandyn 12        
  2 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                    47.93  
     1) Slamat, Christian 10            2) Chiu, Aidan 12                 
     3) Barrios, Max 9                  4) Loayza, Elijah 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                  4:04.96  
     1) Arellano, Nathan 11             2) Chiu, Aidan 12                 
     3) Slamat, Christian 10            4) Smith, Sidney 11               
  2 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                               4:18.61  
     1) Glenn, Mikey 10                 2) Martinez, Adrian 11            
     3) Orozco, Leonardo 10             4) Orozco, Luis 10                
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetherspoon, Brandyn      12 Bishop Amat           20-04.50   NWI 
     20-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Loayza, Elijah             9 La Salle (Ss          19-04.75   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI)         
  3 Alarcon, Christian        10 Bishop Amat           16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 15-04(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Arellano, Nathan          11 La Salle (Ss          16-05.25   NWI 
     16-05.25(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Widjaja, Keanu            12 La Salle (Ss          34-01.00   NWI 
     33-06.25(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 34-01(NWI)           
  2 Alarcon, Christian        10 Bishop Amat           32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Thomas             12 La Salle (Ss          46-07.00  
      46-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Campos, Melecio           12 Bishop Amat           44-00.50  
      44-00.50  FOUL  43-06           
  3 Rodriguez, John           12 Bishop Amat           41-03.00  
      39-06  41-03  41-01         
  4 Dones, Aaron              11 Bishop Amat           36-01.00  
      FOUL  36-01  34-08         
  5 Ojeda, Jimmy              11 Bishop Amat           33-06.00  
      31-03.50  33-06  32-08         
  6 Flambures, Dustin         12 Bishop Amat          J33-06.00  
      30-09  33-06  FOUL           
  7 Hernandez, Ethan          10 Bishop Amat           31-00.00  
      30-05.50  31-00  30-03           
  8 Rodriguez, Anthony        12 Bishop Amat           30-04.00  
      29-02.50  29-09  30-04           
  9 Magluyan, Isaac           11 La Salle (Ss          29-07.00  
      29-07  29-07  29-05         
 10 perez, jacob              11 Bishop Amat          J29-07.00  
      29-07  27-00  28-11           
 11 Qamar, Brandon            12 Bishop Amat           28-00.50  
      28-00.50  25-03.50  25-09           
 12 Davalos, Nathan           11 Bishop Amat           27-07.00  
      27-07  25-08  25-09           
 13 Cruz, Aaron               11 Bishop Amat           27-04.00  
      27-04  FOUL  25-09.50           
 14 Sanchez, Maximiliano      12 Bishop Amat           27-01.00  
      FOUL  27-01  FOUL           
 15 Fournier, Anthony         12 Bishop Amat           25-10.00  
      25-10  25-03.50  23-11           
 -- Garcia, Nicolas           12 Bishop Amat               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, David              11 Bishop Amat              12.39  -0.3  1 
  2 Davis, Noah               10 Bishop Amat              12.53  -0.3  1 
  3 Calderon, Nathan           9 Bishop Amat              12.83  -0.3  1 
  4 Parker, Zachary           11 Bishop Amat              12.85  -1.1  2 
  5 Valdez, Jaydee            10 Bishop Amat              13.17  -1.1  2 
  6 Hernandez, Nathan          9 Bishop Amat              13.30   0.9  3 
  7 Lao, Andrew               10 Bishop Amat              13.37   1.1  4 
  8 Davalos, Nathan           11 Bishop Amat              13.47   0.9  3 
  9 Mak, Matthew               9 La Salle (Ss             13.49   0.9  3 
 10 Garcia, Gilbert           10 Bishop Amat              13.62   0.9  3  13.615
 11 Ocana, Adrian             10 Bishop Amat              13.62   1.1  4  13.620
 12 Chen, Renzo                9 La Salle (Ss             13.68   1.1  4 
 13 Kuo, Zacharias (Zach)      9 La Salle (Ss             13.76  -0.3  1 
 14 One) Martin, Onederful     9 La Salle (Ss             13.90   0.9  3 
 15 Schnaitman, Simon          9 La Salle (Ss             14.04  -1.1  2 
 16 Esleta, Adrian             9 Bishop Amat              14.20   1.1  4 
 17 Chang, Jordan              9 La Salle (Ss             14.85   0.9  3 
 18 Espinoza, Mateo            9 Bishop Amat              15.17   0.8  5 
 19 Perez, Alexander           9 La Salle (Ss             15.47  -1.1  2 
 20 Chan, Nicholas             9 La Salle (Ss             16.18  -0.3  1 
 21 Murray, Roan               9 La Salle (Ss             17.02   0.8  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, David              11 Bishop Amat              25.55  +0.0  2 
  2 Davis, Noah               10 Bishop Amat              25.73  -0.3  1 
  3 Espinoza, Joseph          10 Bishop Amat              25.92  -0.3  1 
  4 Parker, Zachary           11 Bishop Amat              26.51   0.1  3 
  5 Hernandez, Nathan          9 Bishop Amat              26.58   0.1  3 
  6 Calderon, Nathan           9 Bishop Amat              27.01  +0.0  2 
  7 Valdez, Jaydee            10 Bishop Amat              27.09  +0.0  2 
  8 Chen, Renzo                9 La Salle (Ss             27.56   0.1  3 
  9 Garcia, Gilbert           10 Bishop Amat              27.97   0.1  3 
 10 Schnaitman, Simon          9 La Salle (Ss             28.20  +0.0  2 
 11 Lao, Andrew               10 Bishop Amat              28.44  -1.0  4 
 12 Ocana, Adrian             10 Bishop Amat              28.46  -1.0  4 
 13 Kuo, Zacharias (Zach)      9 La Salle (Ss             28.58  +0.0  2 
 14 Panay, Gyan               10 La Salle (Ss             28.66  -0.7  5 
 15 Parrales, Benicio          9 Bishop Amat              28.82  -0.7  5 
 16 Hernandez, Noah            9 Bishop Amat              29.16  -1.0  4 
 17 One) Martin, Onederful     9 La Salle (Ss             29.31  -1.0  4 
 18 Chan, Nicholas             9 La Salle (Ss             29.90   0.1  3 
 19 Esleta, Adrian             9 Bishop Amat              30.69  -0.7  5 
 20 Chang, Jordan              9 La Salle (Ss             30.90  -1.0  4 
 21 Perez, Alexander           9 La Salle (Ss             32.75  -0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Joseph          10 Bishop Amat              59.09   1 
  2 Parrales, Benicio          9 Bishop Amat              63.98   1 
  3 Hoang, Nathan             10 Bishop Amat              67.80   1 
  4 Chiem, Donald             10 Bishop Amat              69.52   1 
  5 Mendoza, George           10 Bishop Amat              70.48   2 
  6 Garcia, Alejandro         12 Bishop Amat              73.03   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Reece           11 La Salle (Ss           2:32.04  
       1:13.470 (1:13.470)        2:32.037 (1:18.567)
  2 Saucedo, Alfred           10 Bishop Amat            2:39.39  
       1:12.286 (1:12.286)        2:39.388 (1:27.102)
  3 Jivalgian, Raffi          10 La Salle (Ss           2:54.83  
       1:25.818 (1:25.818)        2:54.824 (1:29.007)
  4 Demers, Grant              9 La Salle (Ss           2:57.68  
       1:24.128 (1:24.128)        2:57.677 (1:33.549)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Reece           11 La Salle (Ss           6:08.65  
       1:22.759 (1:22.759)        2:58.683 (1:35.924)        4:35.759 (1:37.077)
       6:08.647 (1:32.888)
  2 Saucedo, Alfred           10 Bishop Amat            6:18.82  
       1:20.367 (1:20.367)        2:53.030 (1:32.664)        4:37.187 (1:44.157)
       6:18.818 (1:41.631)
  3 Jivalgian, Raffi          10 La Salle (Ss           6:27.84  
       1:28.289 (1:28.289)        3:14.986 (1:46.698)        4:56.433 (1:41.447)
       6:27.832 (1:31.399)
  4 Demers, Grant              9 La Salle (Ss           6:30.99  
       1:28.143 (1:28.143)        3:11.582 (1:43.440)        4:55.495 (1:43.913)
       6:30.984 (1:35.490)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Amat (Ss)  'A'                                 47.24  
     1) Davis, Noah 10                  2) Contreras, Nathan 11           
     3) Ortiz, David 11                 4) Espinoza, Joseph 10            
  2 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                    52.21  
     1) Panay, Gyan 10                  2) One) Martin, Onederful 9       
     3) Mapp, Noah 9                    4) Mak, Matthew 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle (Ss)  'A'                                  4:35.81  
     1) Panay, Gyan 10                  2) One) Martin, Onederful 9       
     3) Mapp, Noah 9                    4) Mak, Matthew 9                 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Movsesyan, Daryn          11 Bishop Amat           14-05.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
  2 Espinoza, Mateo            9 Bishop Amat           10-05.50   NWI 
     10-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Movsesyan, Daryn          11 Bishop Amat           28-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      28-00(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Nicholas         10 Bishop Amat           31-00.75  
      30-08  29-04  31-00.75         
  2 Moreno, Nathaniel         10 Bishop Amat           30-08.00  
      30-08  30-01.50  30-04         
  3 Stueber, Mark              9 Bishop Amat           30-00.00  
      29-02  30-00  29-02         
  4 Jimenez Jr., Guillermo    10 Bishop Amat           29-09.00  
      28-04  29-05.50  29-09         
  5 Meza, Johnathen           10 Bishop Amat           27-02.50  
      FOUL  26-03  27-02.50           
  6 Martinez, Samuel           9 Bishop Amat           26-09.00  
      25-09.25  26-07  26-09         
  7 Hernandez, Dylan           9 Bishop Amat           26-02.00  
      23-10  23-06  26-02         
  8 Acosta, Cruz               9 Bishop Amat           25-01.00  
      25-01  24-10  FOUL         
  9 Conchas, David             9 La Salle (Ss          24-07.75  
      24-07.75  23-03  23-02.50         
 10 Montoya, Diego            10 Bishop Amat           24-05.00  
      FOUL  23-11  24-05         
 11 Farias, Daniel             9 La Salle (Ss          21-02.00  
      21-02  20-03.50  FOUL         
 12 Peralta, Ivan             11 Bishop Amat           21-00.00  
      18-09  20-02  21-00  


       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Amat (SS)            61        2) La Salle (SS)              42   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Salle (SS)               36        2) Bishop Amat (SS)           15   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Salle (SS)               55        2) Bishop Amat (SS)           53   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Amat (SS)            60        2) La Salle (SS)              17