Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2022 08:50 PM
                  JV League Challenge - 3/4/2022 to 3/5/2022                   
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Rachel              12 Pacific CV               13.18  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Washington, Amber          9 Rio Hondo Monrov         13.78  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Gavlak, Kezia              9 Rio Hondo SP             13.87  +0.0  1   6    13.867
  4 Abovian, Polien           10 Pacific  Burbank         13.87  +0.0  1   5    13.869
  5 Guy, Makena               10 Pacific Arcadia          14.19  -0.9  2   4   
  6 Negrin, Meital            10 Rio Hondo LC             14.23  -0.5  3   3   
  7 Maliwanag, Sophia            Pacific  Burbank         14.31  -0.5  3   2   
  8 RussWheeler, Jayda        10 Pacific  Hoover          14.39  -0.5  3   1   
  9 Ahmed, Sabiha              9 Pacific Arcadia          14.42   0.2  4 
 10 Arouchian, Tara           10 Pacific CV               14.47   0.2  4 
 11 Lau, Serena                9 Rio Hondo SP             14.49  -0.5  3 
 12 Lombardi, Krista          10 Pacific Arcadia          14.53   0.2  4 
 13 Tarpley, Jordan            9 Pacific Muir             14.57  +0.0  6 
 14 Park, Allison             11 Pacific CV               14.63   NWI  5  14.624
 15 Matuska, Chiara           11 Rio Hondo LC             14.63  -0.9  2  14.628
 16 Freeman, Erin              9 Pacific Glendale         14.66  -0.5  3 
 17 Ataya, Sophie             11 Pacific CV               14.67   NWI  5 
 18 Brizuela, Sofia           10 Pacific Burrough         14.71   NWI  5 
 19 Clay, Charly               9 Pacific Pasadena         14.75  -0.5  3 
 20 Pollard, Iris             10 Rio Hondo SP             14.78  +0.0  1 
 21 Takao, Hailee              9 Rio Hondo LC             14.81   NWI  5 
 22 Johansing, Lainey         12 Rio Hondo LC             14.83   0.2  4 
 23 Lopez, Sofia              11 Pacific CV               14.86   NWI  5 
 24 Arrellano, Vivianna       11 Pacific CV               15.00  -0.4  7 
 25 Velo, Angie                9 Rio Hondo LC             15.02   0.2  4 
 26 Park, Kiana                9 Rio Hondo SP             15.04  +0.0  6 
 27 Lewis, Cheyenne            9 Pacific Muir             15.07  -0.4  7  15.064
 28 Hosford, Naomi             9 Rio Hondo LC             15.07  +0.0  6  15.069
 29 Chapman, Ava               9 Rio Hondo Monrov         15.13  -0.9  2 
 30 Asturias, Isabel           9 Pacific Burrough         15.14  -0.4  7 
 31 Lu, Shelby                10 Rio Hondo SP             15.16  -0.4  7 
 32 Weimar, Ani                9 Pacific  Hoover          15.25  -0.2  8 
 33 Metz-Tolliver, Maia        9 Pacific CV               15.29  +0.0  6 
 34 Victor, Mariah            11 Rio Hondo Monrov         15.33  +0.0  1 
 35 Hunter, Maggie            10 Rio Hondo SP             15.34  +0.0  6 
 36 Buchok, Kendra             9 Rio Hondo LC             15.42  -0.2  8 
 37 Dien, Charlotte            9 Rio Hondo LC             15.44  -0.2  8 
 38 Jones, Dana               11 Rio Hondo Monrov         15.47  +0.0  6 
 39 Dingle, Maya               9 Rio Hondo LC             15.62  -0.2  8 
 40 Fernandez, Atziri         11 Rio Hondo LC             15.64  -0.5  3  15.632
 41 Tripp, Sarah               9 Rio Hondo Monrov         15.64  -0.9  2  15.639
 42 Lin, Joyce                 9 Rio Hondo SanMar         15.66  -0.5  3 
 43 Ayala, Cassandra          10 Pacific  Burbank         15.68  -0.2  8 
 44 Cha, Olivia                9 Rio Hondo LC             15.73   0.2  4 
 45 Clemons, Erica            11 Pacific Pasadena         15.77   0.2  4 
 46 Dale, Adelynn              9 Pacific Pasadena         16.08  +0.0  6 
 47 White, Sophia              9 Pacific  Hoover          16.16  -0.4  7 
 48 Dillard, Maggie            9 Rio Hondo LC             16.22  -0.2  8 
 49 Dickerson, Meredith       10 Rio Hondo Monrov         16.43  -0.2  8 
 50 Magallanes, Jasmine        9 Rio Hondo SanMar         16.90   NWI  5 
 51 Bonila, Sophia            10 Rio Hondo Monrov         17.78  -0.2  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brizuela, Sofia           10 Pacific Burrough         27.98  -1.1  4  10   
  2 Park, Rachel              12 Pacific CV               28.48  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Abovian, Polien           10 Pacific  Burbank         29.00  -1.2  2   6   
  4 Veillard, Celeste         10 Pacific Arcadia          29.13  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Washington, Amber          9 Rio Hondo Monrov         29.30  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Coppersmith, Katherine     9 Pacific  Hoover          29.32  -1.2  2   3   
  7 Koo, Perri                 9 Rio Hondo SP             29.42  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Guy, Makena               10 Pacific Arcadia          29.46  -1.2  2   1   
  9 Mkrtchyan, Svetlana       10 Pacific  Burbank         29.78  -1.2  2 
 10 Freeman, Erin              9 Pacific Glendale         30.51  -1.1  4 
 11 Ahmed, Sabiha              9 Pacific Arcadia          30.62  -1.1  4 
 12 Ataya, Sophie             11 Pacific CV               30.63  -0.7  6 
 13 Negrin, Meital            10 Rio Hondo LC             30.86  -1.5  3 
 14 Yoxsimer, Kaylee          10 Pacific CV               31.03  -0.7  6 
 15 Kim, Shayne                9 Pacific Pasadena         31.15  -1.6  7 
 16 Takao, Hailee              9 Rio Hondo LC             31.27  -1.5  3 
 17 Lewis, Cheyenne            9 Pacific Muir             31.65  -1.6  7 
 18 Conti, Ava                 9 Rio Hondo SP             31.74  -1.1  5 
 19 Metz-Tolliver, Maia        9 Pacific CV               31.94  -1.6  7 
 20 O'Rourke, Cordelia        10 Pacific CV               32.05  -1.6  8 
 21 Alvarez, Valery            9 Pacific CV               32.15  -0.7  6 
 22 Victor, Mariah            11 Rio Hondo Monrov         32.30  -1.2  2 
 23 Dillard, Maggie            9 Rio Hondo LC             32.33  -1.6  8 
 24 LI, Emily                 10 Rio Hondo Monrov         32.38  -1.5  3 
 25 Wertheimer, Mia            9 Rio Hondo LC             32.55  -0.7  6 
 26 Bravo, Isabella           10 Pacific CV               32.59  -1.6  8 
 27 Torres, Haley              9 Rio Hondo Blair          32.69  -0.9  9 
 28 Hosford, Naomi             9 Rio Hondo LC             32.73  -1.1  5 
 29 Cho, Madeline              9 Pacific CV               32.77  -1.6  8 
 30 Amin, Leya                 9 Rio Hondo LC             33.11  -1.6  7 
 31 RussWheeler, Jayda        10 Pacific  Hoover          33.23  -1.5  3 
 32 Clemons, Erica            11 Pacific Pasadena         33.57  -0.7  6 
 33 Chapman, Ava               9 Rio Hondo Monrov         33.61  -0.9  9 
 34 Perez, Anthea             10 Pacific CV               33.95  -1.6  7 
 35 Lin, Joyce                 9 Rio Hondo SanMar         34.04  -0.7  6 
 36 Lee, Hannah                9 Pacific CV               34.32  -1.6  8 
 37 Barrera, Bella            10 Pacific Pasadena         35.31  -1.5  3 
 38 Fernandez, Atziri         11 Rio Hondo LC             35.38  -1.2  2 
 39 Perez, Judith             10 Pacific CV               36.67  -0.9  9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leon, Carolina             9 Pacific  Burbank       1:02.44   1  10   
  2 Coppersmith, Katherine     9 Pacific  Hoover        1:02.87   1   8   
  3 Koo, Perri                 9 Rio Hondo SP           1:04.16   1   6   
  4 Talbot, Samantha          10 Pacific CV             1:05.06   1   5   
  5 DeBrouwer, Alexa          11 Rio Hondo LC           1:05.92   1   4   
  6 Ottosson, Laressa          9 Pacific  Burbank       1:07.38   2   3   
  7 Bragg, Ryan                9 Pacific  Burbank       1:07.50   3   2   
  8 Oishi, Myka                9 Pacific Arcadia        1:08.05   4   1   
  9 Martinez, Emily            9 Pacific CV             1:08.47   2 
 10 Camacho, Joanna           11 Pacific  Burbank       1:08.84   3 
 11 Yoxsimer, Kaylee          10 Pacific CV             1:08.90   2 
 12 Aldaz, Giovana            11 Pacific CV             1:09.52   2 
 13 Yanez, Brianna             9 Pacific Arcadia        1:09.93   4 
 14 Farhadian, Leah            9 Pacific CV             1:09.98   4 
 15 Migliaccio, Aniela         9 Pacific CV             1:11.94   2 
 16 Hosford, Naomi             9 Rio Hondo LC           1:11.96     
 17 Alvarez, Valery            9 Pacific CV             1:12.05   3 
 18 Hernandez, Celeste        11 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:12.20   2 
 19 LI, Emily                 10 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:12.32   3 
 20 O'Rourke, Cordelia        10 Pacific CV             1:14.97   3 
 21 Takao, Hailee              9 Rio Hondo LC           1:16.97     
 22 Cho, Madeline              9 Pacific CV             1:17.37   4 
 23 Cabo, Isabel              10 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:18.24   2 
 24 Perez, Anthea             10 Pacific CV             1:18.62   4 
 25 Lee, Hannah                9 Pacific CV             1:19.11   4 
 26 Guerra, Eva                9 Pacific Pasadena       1:28.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neumeier, Samantha         9 Rio Hondo LC           2:33.77   1  10   
  2 Sellman, Kelly             9 Rio Hondo LC           2:33.87   1   8   
  3 Roehmholdt, Caitlin       11 Rio Hondo LC           2:34.11   1   6   
  4 Ghaneh, Yasmin            10 Rio Hondo LC           2:34.23   1   5   
  5 Sada, Julia                9 Rio Hondo LC           2:35.21   1   4   
  6 Kenney, Kaitlin            9 Pacific CV             2:37.26   1   3   
  7 Greenway, Emilia           9 Pacific CV             2:37.85   1   2   
  8 Lin, Emilia                9 Rio Hondo SanMar       2:43.12   1   1   
  9 Talbot, Samantha          10 Pacific CV             2:44.70   1  2:44.694
 10 Linney, Julia             11 Pacific CV             2:44.70   1  2:44.700
 11 Chong, Eliana             11 Pacific CV             2:44.82   1 
 12 Rios, Eve                  9 Rio Hondo SanMar       2:47.05   1 
 13 Reyes, Melanie             9 Pacific CV             2:48.23   1 
 14 Leon, Carolina             9 Pacific  Burbank       2:50.04   1 
 15 Vasquez, Valerie          10 Rio Hondo Blair        2:51.90   1 
 16 Ataya, Ayla                9 Pacific CV             2:52.57   1 
 17 Hamilton, Summer          12 Pacific Pasadena       2:53.35   2 
 18 Kiang, Amy                10 Rio Hondo LC           2:53.77   1 
 19 Garcia, Idaly             10 Pacific CV             2:55.59   2 
 20 Yaghoobov, Leah            9 Pacific  Burbank       2:57.01   2 
 21 Medina, Addison           10 Pacific CV             2:57.42   1 
 22 Herman, Ingrid            10 Pacific CV             3:00.75   2 
 23 Brodie, Rylan             11 Pacific CV             3:02.62   2 
 24 Basco, Annika             10 Pacific  Burbank       3:03.91   2 
 25 Shin, Kaelyn              10 Pacific CV             3:05.71   2  3:05.703
 26 Kalijian, Gali             9 Pacific CV             3:05.71   2  3:05.710
 27 Sagastume, Katherine       9 Pacific Arcadia        3:07.63   2 
 28 Berkovic, Lucia            9 Pacific Glendale       3:08.28   2 
 29 Cheng, Lotus               9 Pacific Arcadia        3:10.63   2 
 30 Kim, Sophia               11 Pacific CV             3:14.03   2 
 31 Chernin, Nicolette         9 Pacific CV             3:14.51   2 
 32 Bedrossian, Lara           9 Pacific CV             3:14.84   2 
 33 Smith, Courtney           10 Pacific CV             3:15.60   1 
 34 Leucht, Alli              12 Pacific CV             3:16.29   2 
 35 Galang, Alaina            10 Pacific Glendale       3:26.39   2 
 -- Leung, Sophia              9 Pacific Arcadia             DQ   2  Broke Early
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ghaneh, Yasmin            10 Rio Hondo LC           5:32.21   1  10   
  2 Greenway, Emilia           9 Pacific CV             5:42.07   1   8   
  3 Kenney, Kaitlin            9 Pacific CV             5:43.82   1   6   
  4 Haworth, Emma             11 Pacific CV             5:49.82   1   5   
  5 Gladson-Pang, Eleanor      9 Pacific Arcadia        5:50.89   1   4   
  6 Saito, Kaoru               9 Rio Hondo LC           5:55.20   1   3   
  7 Galustians, Isabella       9 Pacific Burrough       5:58.80   1   2   
  8 Linney, Julia             11 Pacific CV             6:03.33   1   1   
  9 Chong, Eliana             11 Pacific CV             6:03.74   1 
 10 Canal, Emma                9 Pacific  Hoover        6:06.47   1 
 11 Reyes, Kaitlyn            10 Rio Hondo TC           6:07.34   1 
 12 Hsin, Sascha              10 Rio Hondo SP           6:09.13   1 
 13 Lin, Emilia                9 Rio Hondo SanMar       6:10.98   2 
 14 Reyes, Melanie             9 Pacific CV             6:11.70   1 
 15 Rios, Eve                  9 Rio Hondo SanMar       6:12.45   2 
 16 Rappaport, Naomi          10 Rio Hondo TC           6:14.76   1 
 17 Kim, Emily                12 Pacific CV             6:15.07   1 
 18 Yaghoobov, Leah            9 Pacific  Burbank       6:25.42   1 
 19 Lee, Jessilin             12 Pacific Arcadia        6:33.38   1 
 20 Herman, Ingrid            10 Pacific CV             6:33.65   2 
 21 Zhou, Faith                9 Rio Hondo TC           6:35.10   1 
 22 Medina, Addison           10 Pacific CV             6:38.08   1 
 23 Lee, Annabel              10 Rio Hondo TC           6:39.10   1 
 24 Nguyen, Michelle           9 Rio Hondo TC           6:39.53   1 
 25 Garcia, Idaly             10 Pacific CV             6:39.56   1 
 26 Shin, Kaelyn              10 Pacific CV             6:40.33   2 
 27 Yang, Madison             12 Pacific Arcadia        6:40.64   1 
 28 Ataya, Ayla                9 Pacific CV             6:44.37   2 
 29 Smith, Courtney           10 Pacific CV             6:47.78   1 
 30 Kalijian, Gali             9 Pacific CV             6:48.34   2 
 31 Haq, Parisa               12 Pacific Arcadia        6:49.83   2 
 32 Surico, Rose              10 Pacific Burrough       6:52.56   2 
 33 Penaloza, Alejandra       12 Pacific Pasadena       6:53.39   2 
 34 Ha, Kylie                 12 Pacific Arcadia        6:55.48   1 
 35 Pham, Breeanna             9 Pacific Arcadia        6:57.06   2 
 36 Lu, Jessica                9 Rio Hondo TC           6:58.27   2 
 37 Mamujee, Anisa            11 Pacific CV             6:58.93   2 
 38 Argus, Aria               11 Rio Hondo SP           7:02.48   2 
 39 Leucht, Alli              12 Pacific CV             7:02.89   2 
 40 Brodie, Rylan             11 Pacific CV             7:06.10   2 
 41 Jayasekara, Raela         11 Pacific Pasadena       7:07.81   2 
 42 Lanyan, Nellie             9 Rio Hondo TC           7:14.76   2 
 43 Chernin, Nicolette         9 Pacific CV             7:15.68   2 
 44 Kim, Sophia               11 Pacific CV             7:15.78   2 
 45 Bedrossian, Lara           9 Pacific CV             7:16.13   2 
 46 Dang, Carin               11 Rio Hondo TC           7:19.56   1 
 47 Lessard, Jazlyn            9 Pacific Pasadena       7:21.68   2 
 48 Gallardo, Izel            10 Rio Hondo TC           7:24.80   2 
 49 Cardoso, Sua              11 Pacific Pasadena       7:28.43   2 
 50 Daniel, Nellie             9 Pacific  Hoover        7:40.57   2 
 51 Gonzalez, Kendall         10 Pacific Arcadia        7:41.43   2 
 52 Lopez, Jintaya             9 Rio Hondo TC           7:42.65   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenway, Emilia           9 Pacific CV            12:38.65   10   
  2 Saito, Kaoru               9 Rio Hondo LC          12:52.90    8   
  3 Haworth, Emma             11 Pacific CV            13:00.26    6   
  4 Galustians, Isabella       9 Pacific Burrough      13:10.97    5   
  5 Romo, Melanie              9 Rio Hondo SP          13:14.04    4   
  6 Lopez, Vienna             11 Rio Hondo TC          13:27.25    3   
  7 Kim, Emily                12 Pacific CV            13:32.46    2   
  8 Hsu, Kaitlyn              11 Pacific Arcadia       13:36.05    1   
  9 Cheung, Daphne            12 Rio Hondo TC          13:39.84  
 10 Chiang, Hermia            11 Rio Hondo TC          13:43.13  
 11 Lee, Grace                12 Pacific Arcadia       13:59.38  
 12 Santos, Julia              9 Rio Hondo SP          14:06.11  
 13 Lauterbach, Madalyn       10 Pacific Arcadia       14:06.20  
 14 Sandoval, Julianna        11 Pacific Arcadia       14:15.07  
 15 Surico, Rose              10 Pacific Burrough      14:52.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Creighton, Kaitlyn        10 Rio Hondo LC             18.11  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Taylor, Avery              9 Rio Hondo SP             18.60   0.6  2   8   
  3 Johansing, Lainey         12 Rio Hondo LC             19.00  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Brown, Zoya               10 Rio Hondo SP             19.24  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Jones, Tyler              10 Rio Hondo Monrov         20.22  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Gaylor, Georga             9 Rio Hondo Monrov         20.95  -0.5  1   3   
  7 Perry, Madison            10 Rio Hondo Monrov         22.64   0.6  2   2   
  8 Contreras, Audrey          9 Pacific Burrough         22.94   0.6  2   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Creighton, Kaitlyn        10 Rio Hondo LC             50.77   1  10   
  2 Hu, Yong-Lin               9 Pacific Arcadia          54.13   1   8   
  3 Brown, Zoya               10 Rio Hondo SP             54.61   2   6   
  4 Cooke, Jaelynn            11 Pacific Muir             55.89   2   5   
  5 Bragg, Ryan                9 Pacific  Burbank         59.49   1   4   
  6 Gropper, Joanna           11 Rio Hondo LC           1:02.39   2   3   
  7 Perry, Madison            10 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:04.56   1   2   
  8 Jones, Tyler              10 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:07.24   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rio Hondo South Pasadena  'A'                         53.16   1  10   
     1) Gavlak, Kezia 9                 2) Koo, Perri 9                   
     3) Pollard, Iris 10                4) Sides, Jacqueline 9            
  2 Pacific Crescenta Valley  'A'                         54.91   1   8   
     1) Park, Rachel 12                 2) Lopez, Sofia 11                
     3) Aldaz, Giovana 11               4) Park, Allison 11               
  3 Pacific  Burbank  'A'                                 55.28   1   6   
     1) Abovian, Polien 10              2) Maliwanag, Sophia              
     3) Ottosson, Laressa 9             4) Henderson, Leilani 11          
  4 Rio Hondo Monrovia  'A'                               55.39   1   5   
     1) Perry, Madison 10               2) Gaylor, Georga 9               
     3) Victor, Mariah 11               4) Washington, Amber 9            
  5 Pacific Arcadia  'A'                                  56.47   2   4   
     1) Guy, Makena 10                  2) Ahmed, Sabiha 9                
     3) Lombardi, Krista 10             4) Ma, Sarah 9                    
  6 Rio Hondo La Canada  'B'                             x57.20   1 
     1) Matuska, Chiara 11              2) Chamras, Lillian 9             
     3) Hosford, Naomi 9                4) Fernandez, Atziri 11           
  7 Pacific  Burroughs  'A'                               57.25   1   3   
     1) Contreras, Audrey 9             2) Brizuela, Sofia 10             
     3) Asturias, Isabel 9              4) Laughlin, Quiana 9             
  8 Rio Hondo Blair  'A'                                  57.57   2   2   
     1) Vazquez, Valerie 10             2) Walker, Milan 10               
     3) Chee, Lexey 10                  4) Almeda, Alliyah 10             
  9 Pacific Crescenta Valley  'B'                        x58.01   2 
     1) Calaguas, Keira 9               2) Martinez, Emily 9              
     3) Yoxsimer, Kaylee 10             4) O'Rourke, Cordelia 10          
 10 Pacific Hoover  'A'                                   58.03   2   1   
     1) Dimidjian, Helene 9             2) Parsanian, Eana 9              
     3) Weimar, Ani 9                   4) RussWheeler, Jayda 10          
 11 Pacific Glendale  'A'                               1:00.30   2 
     1) Gaeta, Isabella 10              2) Chakhoyan, Natalie 10          
     3) Shishmanyan, Monica 10          4) Freeman, Erin 9                
 -- Rio Hondo La Canada  'A'                                 DQ   1  Zone 1 Late
     1) Velo, Angie 9                   2) Negrin, Meital 10              
     3) Takao, Hailee 9                 4) Johansing, Kayleigh 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rio Hondo La Canada  'A'                            4:30.11   10   
     1) Sellman, Kelly 9                2) Neumeier, Samantha 9           
     3) Ghaneh, Yasmin 10               4) DeBrouwer, Alexa 11            
  2 Pacific Arcadia  'A'                                4:41.99    8   
     1) Yanez, Brianna 9                2) Guy, Makena 10                 
     3) Ma, Sarah 9                     4) Hu, Yong-Lin 9                 
  3 Rio Hondo Blair  'A'                                4:54.92    6   
     1) Vasquez, Valerie 10             2) Torres, Haley 9                
     3) Chee, Lexey 10                  4) Almeda, Alliyah 10             
  4 Pacific  Burbank  'A'                               4:56.08    5   
     1) Basco, Annika 10                2) Bragg, Ryan 9                  
     3) Camacho, Joanna 11              4) Leon, Carolina 9               
 
Girls High Jump HJ Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Quiana           9 Pacific Burrough       4-10.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Washington-Gauzer, Peyto  11 Rio Hondo SP           4-08.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Foord, Helena             10 Rio Hondo SP           4-06.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Maliwanag, Sophia            Pacific  Burbank      J4-06.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dobbs, Taylor              9 Rio Hondo LC          J4-06.00    4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hunter, Maggie            10 Rio Hondo SP          J4-06.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sarkis, Tatiana            9 Pacific Arcadia        4-04.00    2   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sherman, Lillian          10 Rio Hondo SP          J4-04.00    1   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cordon, Solana            11 Rio Hondo SP           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Matuska, Chiara           11 Rio Hondo LC           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Holloway, Li'yah           9 Pacific Burrough       3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Shahbazi, Arineh          10 Pacific Glendale      J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Kelly, Kate                9 Rio Hondo LC          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lu, Shelby                10 Rio Hondo SP          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Akopyan, Sophie           10 Pacific  Hoover        3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 16 Amin, Leya                 9 Rio Hondo LC          J3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gaylor, Georga             9 Rio Hondo Monrov            NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump LJ Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Quiana           9 Pacific Burrough      15-02.50   NWI  1  10   
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
  2 Creighton, Kaitlyn        10 Rio Hondo LC          15-01.00   NWI  1   8   
     15-01(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  3 Veillard, Celeste         10 Pacific Arcadia       15-00.00   NWI  1   6   
     14-08(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-08(NWI)         
  4 Gavlak, Kezia              9 Rio Hondo SP          14-07.50   NWI  1   5   
     14-07.50(NWI) FOUL      14-06(NWI)         
  5 Hu, Yong-Lin               9 Pacific Arcadia       14-05.50   NWI  2   4   
     14-05.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)         
  6 Lau, Serena                9 Rio Hondo SP          14-04.00   NWI  2   3   
     14-04(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)         
  7 Washington, Amber          9 Rio Hondo Monrov     J14-04.00   NWI  2   2   
     12-10(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
  8 Walker, Milan             10 Rio Hondo Blair       14-03.00   NWI  2   1   
     14-03(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)         
  9 Sherman, Lillian          10 Rio Hondo SP          14-00.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      14-00.50(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Park, Kiana                9 Rio Hondo SP          13-07.50   NWI  1 
     13-07.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-04(NWI)         
 11 LI, Emily                 10 Rio Hondo Monrov      13-03.00   NWI  2 
     13-03(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)         
 12 Victor, Mariah            11 Rio Hondo Monrov      13-01.00   NWI  1 
     12-08(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)         
 13 Jones, Dana               11 Rio Hondo Monrov      12-11.00   NWI  2 
     12-11(NWI) FOUL      12-05(NWI)         
 14 Gaeta, Isabella           10 Pacific Glendale      12-05.00   NWI  2 
     12-04(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 10-05(NWI)         
 15 Straton, Sadie             9 Rio Hondo LC          11-11.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11-11(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Ayala, Cassandra          10 Pacific  Burbank      11-01.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      9-04(NWI) 11-01(NWI)           
 17 Dickerson, Meredith       10 Rio Hondo Monrov      10-03.00   NWI  2 
     9-04(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 10-03(NWI)         
 18 Pettway, Brieana           9 Rio Hondo Monrov       9-11.50   NWI  2 
     8-07(NWI) 9-11.50(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump TJ Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gavlak, Kezia              9 Rio Hondo SP          32-00.00   NWI  10   
     32-00(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 31-11(NWI)           
  2 Hu, Yong-Lin               9 Pacific Arcadia       31-11.00   NWI   8   
     31-11(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI)         
  3 Lau, Serena                9 Rio Hondo SP          29-11.00   NWI   6   
     29-11(NWI) 29-03.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI)         
  4 Park, Kiana                9 Rio Hondo SP          29-09.50   NWI   5   
     28-10(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI) 29-06(NWI)         
  5 Lee, Elaine               11 Rio Hondo SP          29-05.00   NWI   4   
     27-00(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 28-00(NWI)         
  6 Sarkis, Tatiana            9 Pacific Arcadia       28-05.00   NWI   3   
     27-01.50(NWI) FOUL      28-05(NWI)         
  7 Taylor, Avery              9 Rio Hondo SP          28-02.50   NWI   2   
     28-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  8 Lombardi, Krista          10 Pacific Arcadia       27-00.50   NWI   1   
     27-00.50(NWI) 26-02.50(NWI) 27-00(NWI)         
  9 Valdellon, Erica          11 Pacific Glendale      23-10.50   NWI 
     23-01.50(NWI) 23-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pravikoff, Diego          12 Pacific CV               11.82  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Salazar, Brian            10 Rio Hondo Monrov         11.84  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Vargas, Logan              9 Rio Hondo SP             11.97  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Mitchell, Cameron         10 Pacific Pasadena         12.03  -0.3  8   5   
  5 Gavlak, Zeke              10 Rio Hondo SP             12.38   0.1  2   4   
  6 Soto-verza, Xavier         9 Rio Hondo Monrov         12.39  +0.0  3   3    12.386
  7 Limqueco Jr., Lionelle    10 Rio Hondo SP             12.39  +0.0  4   2    12.388
  8 Jones, Donte              10 Rio Hondo Monrov         12.40  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Cruz, Giovanni            10 Rio Hondo SP             12.42  -0.6  1 
 10 Villasenor, Aidan         11 Rio Hondo SP             12.44  +0.0  4 
 11 Wyss, Jaeger              12 Pacific CV               12.47  -0.6  1 
 12 Lee, Derick               10 Rio Hondo Blair          12.53   0.1  2 
 12 Sentoso, Eric             10 Rio Hondo LC             12.67          
 13 Stewart, Macen             9 Rio Hondo Blair          12.58  -0.6  1 
 14 Eleftheriou, Nick         10 Rio Hondo LC             12.61   0.1  2 
 15 Elze, Lukas               11 Pacific CV               12.68  +0.0  3  12.677
 16 Bar-Cohen, Levi           10 Rio Hondo SP             12.68  +0.0  3  12.680
 17 Razo, Alan                10 Rio Hondo LC             12.69  -0.6  1 
 18 Rea, Liam                 11 Rio Hondo LC             12.72   0.1  2  12.712
 19 Wong, Sean                12 Pacific Pasadena         12.72  +0.0  3  12.715
 20 Faulmino, Gavin            9 Rio Hondo SP             12.74   0.1  2 
 21 Markarian, Artin          10 Pacific Glendale         12.82  +0.0  3 
 22 Chase, Brandon            10 Pacific Glendale         12.83   0.1  2  12.822
 23 Erickson, Daniel          10 Pacific Burrough         12.83  +0.0  3  12.825
 24 Howard, Ian                9 Rio Hondo Monrov         13.00   0.7  5 
 25 Alveno-Donofrio, Sol       9 Pacific CV               13.06  +0.0  4 
 26 Bond, Tyler               10 Rio Hondo LC             13.17   0.7  5 
 27 Ayvar-Trujillo, Bruno      9 Pacific Burrough         13.21   0.7  5 
 28 Kristensen, Beckett        9 Pacific Burrough         13.22  +0.0  4  13.216
 29 Fraley, Caleb             10 Pacific  Burbank         13.22   0.7  5  13.217
 30 Cucullu, Paulos           10 Rio Hondo LC             13.26  +0.0  4 
 31 Arana, Sonny              10 Pacific Burrough         13.36   0.7  5 
 32 Kim, Seon Mo              10 Pacific CV               13.40   0.7  5 
 33 Rogel, Jake                9 Pacific Pasadena         13.45   0.7  5 
 34 Altinok, Kaan              9 Rio Hondo LC             13.49  +0.0  4 
 35 Carmichael, Idrique       11 Pacific Pasadena         13.53  -0.6  6 
 36 Arustamyan, Georgiy        9 Pacific  Hoover          13.70  -0.6  6  13.692
 36 Adrian, Fabbro             9 Rio Hondo SanMar         13.70  -0.6  6  13.692
 38 Axene, Soren               9 Pacific CV               13.71  -0.3  8 
 39 Zhang, Paris              11 Pacific Pasadena         13.87  -0.3  8 
 40 Fix this, 1               11 Rio Hondo SP             13.92  +0.0  4 
 41 Ahlers, Joshua            10 Pacific  Hoover          13.97  -0.5  7 
 42 Suh, Joonha                9 Pacific CV               14.05   0.7  5 
 43 Alvarez-Salazar, Ethan     9 Rio Hondo LC             14.07  -0.5  7  14.061
 44 Atkinson, Beckett         10 Rio Hondo Blair          14.07  -0.5  7  14.067
 45 Najera, Ethan             10 Rio Hondo Monrov         14.11   0.1  2 
 46 Hingston, Blaine           9 Pacific Burrough         14.23  +0.0  4 
 47 Matela, Jadon             11 Pacific  Hoover          14.28  -0.6  6 
 48 Silva, Adrian              9 Pacific Burrough         14.35  -0.5  7 
 49 Bayug, Lorenz             10 Rio Hondo LC             14.47   0.1  2 
 50 Rahman, Aayan              9 Pacific CV               14.49  -0.5  7 
 51 Anderson, Drake            9 Pacific Pasadena         14.70  -0.3  8 
 52 Mardirossian, Christian   11 Pacific Glendale         15.94  -0.3  8 
 53 Brewer, Jose              11 Pacific CV               18.92  -0.3  8 
 -- Roehr, Jackson            10 Pacific CV                 DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Hendrix         10 Pacific Muir             23.70  -1.2  1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Cameron         10 Pacific Pasadena         24.09  -0.9  9   8   
  3 Vargas, Logan              9 Rio Hondo SP             24.35  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Salazar, Brian            10 Rio Hondo Monrov         24.42  -0.6  2   5   
  5 Villasenor, Aidan         11 Rio Hondo SP             25.21  +0.0  6   4   
  6 Soto-verza, Xavier         9 Rio Hondo Monrov         25.27  -0.6  3   3   
  7 Cruz, Giovanni            10 Rio Hondo SP             25.38  -1.2  1   2   
  8 Jeronimo, Alexander        9 Pacific Burrough         25.45  -0.3  4   1   
  9 Wong, Ryan                11 Pacific Arcadia          25.45  -0.6  3 
 10 Stewart, Macen             9 Rio Hondo Blair          25.59  -0.8  7 
 11 Gavlak, Zeke              10 Rio Hondo SP             25.73  -0.6  2 
 12 Lee, Derick               10 Rio Hondo Blair          25.77   0.1  5 
 13 Jones, Donte              10 Rio Hondo Monrov         25.77  -0.3  4 
 14 Dickinson, Peter           9 Rio Hondo SP             25.82   0.1  5 
 15 Bar-Cohen, Levi           10 Rio Hondo SP             25.96  -0.3  4 
 16 Roslan, Khalil             9 Pacific Arcadia          26.01  -0.6  2 
 17 Faulmino, Gavin            9 Rio Hondo SP             26.01  -0.6  3 
 18 Rea, Liam                 11 Rio Hondo LC             26.02  -0.6  2 
 19 Tran, Quan                 9 Pacific Glendale         26.05  -0.6  2 
 20 Elze, Lukas               11 Pacific CV               26.07  +0.0  6 
 21 Markarian, Artin          10 Pacific Glendale         26.08  -0.6  3 
 22 Lu, Jack                  10 Pacific Arcadia          26.18  -0.6  3 
 23 Camus, Gael                9 Pacific Pasadena         26.22  -0.9  9 
 24 Blunt, Lachlan            10 Pacific CV               26.33  -0.3  4 
 25 Kantchev, Christian        9 Pacific CV               26.37  -0.6  8 
 26 Gomes de Salvi, Vinicius  11 Pacific  Burbank         26.38  -0.3  4 
 27 Corner, Meckhi            10 Pacific Muir             26.45   0.1  5 
 28 Lai, Edward               10 Pacific Arcadia          26.53  -0.3  4 
 29 Roehr, Jackson            10 Pacific CV               26.66  -0.8  7 
 30 Erickson, Daniel          10 Pacific Burrough         26.68  +0.0  6 
 31 Chase, Brandon            10 Pacific Glendale         26.69  -0.6  3 
 32 Alveno-Donofrio, Sol       9 Pacific CV               26.72  -0.9  9 
 33 Min, Zachary              10 Pacific Arcadia          26.82  -0.6  3 
 34 Yu, David                  9 Pacific CV               26.84  +0.0  6 
 35 Wong, Sean                12 Pacific Pasadena         26.92  -1.2  1 
 36 Rogerson, Jack             9 Pacific  Burbank         26.99   0.1  5 
 37 Koutnouyan, Shant         11 Rio Hondo LC             27.04  -0.6  2 
 38 Fontaine, Ryan            10 Rio Hondo Monrov         27.05  -0.3  4 
 39 Arana, Sonny              10 Pacific Burrough         27.12  -0.8  7 
 40 Bond, Tyler               10 Rio Hondo LC             27.19  -0.6  8 
 41 Mercado Cruz, Luis        11 Pacific  Burbank         27.32  -0.8  7 
 42 Kim, Seon Mo              10 Pacific CV               27.34   0.1  5 
 43 Altinok, Kaan              9 Rio Hondo LC             27.34  +0.0  6 
 44 Rogel, Jake                9 Pacific Pasadena         27.94  -0.8  7 
 45 Ortega, Luis              11 Rio Hondo Monrov         28.04  +0.0  6 
 46 Smookler, Samuel           9 Rio Hondo LC             28.09  -0.8  7 
 47 Arustamyan, Georgiy        9 Pacific  Hoover          28.15  -0.9  9 
 48 Fraley, Caleb             10 Pacific  Burbank         28.46  +0.0  6 
 49 Alvarez-Salazar, Ethan     9 Rio Hondo LC             28.63  -0.6  8 
 50 Zhang, Paris              11 Pacific Pasadena         28.64  -1.2  1 
 51 Tran, Brian               10 Rio Hondo Monrov         28.67   0.1  5 
 52 Howard, Ian                9 Rio Hondo Monrov         28.92   0.1  5 
 53 Cabrera, Christan          9 Rio Hondo LC             29.12  -0.9  9 
 54 Anderson, Drake            9 Pacific Pasadena         30.71  -0.6  8 
 55 Babcock, Thomas           10 Pacific Burrough         33.46  -0.6  8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lu, Jack                  10 Pacific Arcadia          56.07   1  10   
  2 Dickinson, Peter           9 Rio Hondo SP             57.19   1   8   
  3 Blunt, Lachlan            10 Pacific CV               57.27   1   6   
  4 Roslan, Khalil             9 Pacific Arcadia          57.38   1   5   
  5 Jeronimo, Alexander        9 Pacific Burrough         57.45   2   4   
  6 Zhang, Qingyu (Daniel)    10 Pacific Arcadia          58.24   1   3   
  7 Min, Zachary              10 Pacific Arcadia          58.63   2   2   
  8 Kantchev, Christian        9 Pacific CV               59.07   4   1   
  9 Koutnouyan, Shant         11 Rio Hondo LC           1:00.34   2 
 10 LeSane, Maxwell              Pacific  Burbank       1:00.89   2 
 11 Ortega, Luis              11 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:01.31   3 
 11 Mashhour, Alexander       10 Pacific  Burbank       1:14.37   2 
 12 Wong, Daniel               9 Rio Hondo SanMar       1:01.69   4 
 13 Yu, David                  9 Pacific CV             1:01.91   3 
 14 Mercado Cruz, Luis        11 Pacific  Burbank       1:02.24   3 
 15 Nothom, Jack               9 Pacific Burrough       1:02.36   3 
 16 Ayvar-Trujillo, Bruno      9 Pacific Burrough       1:03.08   4 
 17 Larios, Edwin              9 Rio Hondo Blair        1:04.29   4 
 18 Ulloa Severino, Ross      11 Rio Hondo LC           1:05.55   3 
 19 Tran, Brian               10 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:06.18   3 
 20 Cabrera, Christan          9 Rio Hondo LC           1:06.69   4 
 21 Torres, Damian             9 Pacific Glendale       1:06.76   4 
 22 Fraley, Caleb             10 Pacific  Burbank       1:07.12   2 
 23 Janssen II, Joseph         9 Pacific  Burbank       1:08.38   3 
 24 Dorado, Ethan             10 Pacific Burrough       1:14.35   4 
 25 La Marsna, Dylan          10 Pacific  Burbank                   
 26 Adams, Michael            10 Rio Hondo Monrov       1:18.49   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lutz, Cal                 10 Rio Hondo SP           2:06.37   1  10   
  2 Correll, Owen             10 Rio Hondo SP           2:08.26   1   8   
  3 Chambers, Joshua          10 Pacific CV             2:10.84   1   6   
  4 Bentivegna, Leo           12 Pacific CV             2:10.95   1   5   
  5 Ruiz, Adam                 9 Rio Hondo SP           2:12.16   1   4   
  6 Fang, Alexander           12 Pacific Arcadia        2:12.43   1   3   
  7 Himsl, Elisha              9 Rio Hondo Monrov       2:16.81   1   2   
  8 La Marsna, Dylan          10 Pacific  Burbank       2:17.26   1   1   
  9 Ragsdale, Conrad          11 Pacific Arcadia        2:17.35   1 
 10 Navarro, Aiden            12 Pacific Arcadia        2:17.90   1 
 11 Yang, Yude (Derek)         9 Pacific Arcadia        2:18.96   1 
 12 Wesen, Noel               10 Pacific Arcadia        2:20.03   1 
 13 Huang, Bruce              12 Pacific Arcadia        2:20.07   2 
 14 Bose, Aditya              11 Pacific CV             2:20.25   1 
 15 Cheney, Cameron           10 Pacific CV             2:21.11   1 
 16 Chen, Jeff                11 Rio Hondo SP           2:23.01   1 
 17 Mozaffar, Ali             11 Pacific Arcadia        2:26.27   2 
 18 Grant, Isaiah             10 Rio Hondo SP           2:26.87   2 
 19 Karkafi, Jeremy            9 Rio Hondo SanMar       2:28.12   2 
 20 Yeh, Nicholas              9 Rio Hondo SP           2:28.17   2 
 21 Chen, Howard               9 Rio Hondo SanMar       2:29.11   2 
 22 Uribe, Andres             10 Rio Hondo LC           2:29.28   2 
 23 Bringas, Emmett           11 Pacific CV             2:29.33   3 
 24 Beebe Read, Kallean        9 Rio Hondo SP           2:30.48   2 
 25 Villegas, Diego           10 Pacific Muir           2:30.64   3 
 26 Lai, Derren                9 Rio Hondo TC           2:30.70   2 
 27 Alcazar, Sergio            9 Pacific Arcadia        2:32.30   2 
 28 Rodak, Nathan             11 Rio Hondo SP           2:32.36   2 
 29 Tran, Jack                 9 Rio Hondo TC           2:33.06   2 
 30 Leizman, Jack              9 Rio Hondo SanMar       2:34.06   3 
 31 Raya, Rogelio              9 Pacific Burrough       2:34.61   3 
 32 Kang, Ian                 10 Pacific  Burbank       2:34.79   3 
 33 Sheng, Perry               9 Rio Hondo TC           2:35.76   3 
 34 Copeland, Liam             9 Pacific  Burbank       2:36.55   2 
 35 Ulrich, Kyle               9 Pacific  Burbank       2:36.64   2 
 36 Blackwell, Joshua         10 Pacific CV             2:36.76   3 
 37 Wong, Brian               10 Pacific Arcadia        2:37.47   3  2:37.464
 38 De Leon, Mateyo            9 Pacific  Burbank       2:37.47   2  2:37.465
 39 Pak, Tyler                11 Pacific Arcadia        2:38.31   3 
 40 Mercado, David             9 Rio Hondo Monrov       2:38.56   3 
 41 LeSane, Maxwell              Pacific  Burbank       2:38.84   3 
 42 Chua, Dylan                9 Pacific Burrough       2:39.08   3 
 43 Fontaine, Ryan            10 Rio Hondo Monrov       2:39.27   2 
 44 Yin, Kevin                10 Pacific Arcadia        2:39.64   3 
 45 Tang, Rui (Tommy)          9 Pacific Arcadia        2:40.43   3 
 46 Jung, Justin              11 Rio Hondo TC           2:44.09   3 
 47 Situ, Austin              11 Rio Hondo TC           2:51.17   3 
 48 Mashhour, Alexander       10 Pacific  Burbank       2:58.40   3 
 49 Otris, Alan                9 Pacific  Burbank       3:13.34   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simonian, Edmond          12 Pacific CV             4:45.22   1  10   
  2 Singh, Jashanpreet        10 Pacific Arcadia        4:50.36   1   8   
  3 Ruiz, Adam                 9 Rio Hondo SP           4:52.06   1   6   
  4 Sion, Eddie               10 Pacific CV             4:53.97   1   5   
  5 Murray, Keeran            10 Rio Hondo SP           4:54.07   1   4   
  6 Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis   10 Rio Hondo SP           4:54.29   1   3   
  7 Gagnon, Arlo              10 Pacific CV             4:57.43   1   2   
  8 Chambers, Joshua          10 Pacific CV             4:57.83   1   1   
  9 Himsl, Elisha              9 Rio Hondo Monrov       4:58.61   1 
 10 Sinclair, Reed            11 Pacific CV             4:59.25   1 
 11 Myers, Luke               10 Pacific CV             5:01.96   1 
 12 Santiago, Josh            11 Pacific CV             5:02.36   1 
 13 McLendon, Ian             11 Rio Hondo SP           5:02.76   1 
 14 Prather, Ater             10 Pacific CV             5:04.73   1 
 15 Sheng, Johnny             11 Rio Hondo TC           5:05.57   1 
 16 Becker, Ryan              10 Pacific CV             5:05.73   1 
 17 Acevedo, Alex              9 Pacific Burrough       5:07.45   2 
 18 Beebe Read, Kallean        9 Rio Hondo SP           5:08.94   1 
 19 Guerriero, Justin          9 Rio Hondo Blair        5:09.20   1 
 20 Mahamed, Rayhan            9 Pacific Arcadia        5:09.89   1 
 21 Gu, Jonathan              11 Rio Hondo TC           5:10.68   1 
 22 Lee, Nathan               10 Pacific CV             5:10.77   1 
 23 Cheney, Cameron           10 Pacific CV             5:13.11   1 
 24 Klein, William            10 Pacific  Burbank       5:13.76   2 
 25 Solomon, Evan             11 Pacific Pasadena       5:14.25   1 
 26 McDonald, Rocket           9 Rio Hondo SP           5:15.34   2 
 27 La Marsna, Dylan          10 Pacific  Burbank       5:17.83   1 
 28 Calles, Edwin              9 Pacific Arcadia        5:18.17   1 
 29 Cooper, Noah              12 Pacific CV             5:18.28   2 
 30 Arroliga, Joziah           9 Pacific Arcadia        5:18.45   1 
 31 Richardson, Grant         10 Rio Hondo SP           5:18.54   1 
 32 Moon, Aaron                9 Pacific CV             5:19.41   2 
 33 Karkafi, Jeremy            9 Rio Hondo SanMar       5:19.91   3 
 34 Standard, Samuel          10 Pacific CV             5:20.52   2 
 35 Mun, Junhee (David)       10 Pacific Arcadia        5:20.60   1 
 36 Hwang, Ian                10 Pacific CV             5:21.30   2 
 37 Lin, Timothy              10 Pacific Arcadia        5:21.50   2 
 38 Chong-Byers, Drew         11 Pacific CV             5:21.68   2 
 39 Wong, Ryan                12 Rio Hondo TC           5:21.85   2 
 40 Lee, Tomas                11 Rio Hondo SP           5:23.31   2 
 41 Chen, Howard               9 Rio Hondo SanMar       5:23.58   3 
 42 Escobedo, Juan Pablo      10 Pacific CV             5:24.35   2 
 43 Nguyen, Vincent           11 Rio Hondo SP           5:24.42   2 
 44 Miguel, Christopher        9 Pacific Burrough       5:24.89   2 
 45 Lin, Shawn                12 Rio Hondo TC           5:25.34   2 
 46 Keshishian, Aren          12 Pacific Pasadena       5:26.08   2 
 47 Camacho, Danny             9 Pacific Burrough       5:26.13   2 
 48 Cox, Andrew                9 Pacific Burrough       5:26.44   2 
 49 Zarazua, Victor           10 Rio Hondo SP           5:27.25   3 
 50 Cruz, Nathan               9 Pacific Burrough       5:28.12   2 
 51 Glaza, Simon              11 Pacific CV             5:28.25   3 
 52 Delgado, Nicholas         10 Pacific Burrough       5:28.57   2 
 53 Kao, Raymond              11 Rio Hondo TC           5:30.06   3 
 54 Mathias, Lyons             9 Pacific CV             5:30.10   2 
 55 Patwari, Srikrishna       10 Pacific Arcadia        5:30.85   2 
 56 Rhee, Jennoh              12 Rio Hondo SP           5:30.95   3 
 57 Masri, Ivan                9 Pacific CV             5:32.22   3 
 58 Vuong, Elgin              11 Pacific Arcadia        5:34.17   2 
 59 Ijaz, Furqan              11 Rio Hondo TC           5:37.11   3 
 60 Louie, Justin             10 Pacific Arcadia        5:37.70   3 
 61 Gonzalez, Elias           10 Rio Hondo Monrov       5:38.02   1 
 62 Copeland, Liam             9 Pacific  Burbank       5:38.58   2 
 63 Cheng, Ethan               9 Pacific Arcadia        5:40.20   3 
 64 de Paula, Lucas           10 Rio Hondo TC           5:42.89   3 
 65 Minasian, Emil            11 Pacific  Hoover        5:43.12   3 
 66 Kang, Ian                 10 Pacific  Burbank       5:43.94   3 
 67 Peterson, Eric            12 Pacific CV             5:44.00   3 
 68 Myers, Sam                 9 Pacific CV             5:44.36   3 
 69 Blackwell, Joshua         10 Pacific CV             5:44.55   3 
 70 Walch, Noah                9 Pacific CV             5:44.57   3 
 71 Kim, Donglee              11 Rio Hondo SP           5:45.33   3 
 72 Yu, Jacob                  9 Pacific Arcadia        5:45.57   3 
 73 Mercado, David             9 Rio Hondo Monrov       5:50.00   3 
 74 Zhang, Isaac               9 Pacific Pasadena       5:51.74   3 
 75 Dieguez, Christian        12 Pacific Pasadena       5:52.05   3 
 76 Raya, Rogelio              9 Pacific Burrough       5:52.57   3 
 77 Anderton, Ronan           11 Pacific Pasadena       5:52.90   3 
 78 Emmerson, Travis          11 Pacific CV             5:54.68   3 
 79 Chua, Dylan                9 Pacific Burrough       5:56.76   3 
 80 Kae, Euvene                9 Pacific CV             5:57.16   3 
 81 Bringas, Emmett           11 Pacific CV             5:59.25   3 
 82 Saleem, Umar              11 Rio Hondo LC           6:22.43   3 
 83 Otris, Alan                9 Pacific  Burbank       6:38.18   3 
 84 Avalos, Alan               9 Pacific Pasadena       6:40.74   3 
 85 Banuelos, Aidan           10 Pacific Pasadena       6:57.56   3 
 86 Wallius, William          11 Pacific Pasadena       7:01.03   3 
 87 Edwards, Linus             9 Pacific Pasadena       7:20.06   3 
 88 Garcia, Emanuel            9 Pacific Pasadena       7:24.42   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis   10 Rio Hondo SP          11:13.81   10   
  2 McDonald, Rocket           9 Rio Hondo SP          11:21.44    8   
  3 Klein, William            10 Pacific  Burbank      11:22.14    6   
  4 Acevedo, Alex              9 Pacific Burrough      11:32.78    5   
  5 Camacho, Danny             9 Pacific Burrough      11:52.32    4   
  6 Delgado, Nicholas         10 Pacific Burrough      11:58.00    3   
  7 Miguel, Christopher        9 Pacific Burrough      12:01.86    2   
  8 Cruz, Nathan               9 Pacific Burrough      12:03.85    1   
  9 Cox, Andrew                9 Pacific Burrough      12:07.88  
 10 Leizman, Jack              9 Rio Hondo SanMar      12:39.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jacob             10 Rio Hondo Monrov         19.72  -1.3  10   
  2 Tran, Quan                 9 Pacific Glendale         19.97  -1.3   8   
 -- Weingarten, Jake          12 Pacific CV                 DNF  -1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jacob             10 Rio Hondo Monrov         46.77   10   
  2 McGinn, Austin             9 Pacific Arcadia          49.74    8   
  3 Martinez, Luke            10 Pacific Burrough         51.71    6   
  4 Ontiveros, Ryan            9 Pacific Arcadia          52.16    5   
  5 Romero, Axel              12 Rio Hondo Blair          53.73    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rio Hondo Monrovia  'A'                               46.31   1  10   
     1) Jones, Donte 10                 2) Salazar, Brian 10              
     3) Soto-verza, Xavier 9            4) Monroe, Jacob 10               
  2 Pacific Crescenta Valley  'A'                         46.45   1   8   
     1) Pravikoff, Diego 12             2) Wyss, Jaeger 12                
     3) Weingarten, Jake 12             4) Elze, Lukas 11                 
  3 Rio Hondo South Pasadena  'A'                         47.15   1   6   
     1) Cruz, Giovanni 10               2) Vargas, Logan 9                
     3) Gavlak, Zeke 10                 4) Limqueco Jr., Lionelle 10      
  4 Rio Hondo Temple City  'A'                            48.80   2   5   
  5 Rio Hondo La Canada  'A'                              49.28   1   4   
     1) Altinok, Kaan 9                 2) Bayug, Lorenz 10               
     3) Cucullu, Paulos 10              4) Bond, Tyler 10                 
  6 Pacific  Burroughs  'A'                               49.42   2   3   
     1) Elkin, Phoenix 10               2) Jeronimo, Alexander 9          
     3) Kristensen, Beckett 9           4) Erickson, Daniel 10            
  7 Pacific Arcadia  'A'                                  49.58   1   2   
     1) Roslan, Khalil 9                2) Lu, Jack 10                    
     3) Lai, Edward 10                  4) Min, Zachary 10                
  8 Rio Hondo Blair  'A'                                  49.68   1   1   
     1) Stewart, Macen 9                2) MacDonald, Julian 9            
     3) Lee, Derick 10                  4) Ayala-P., Elmer 10             
  9 Rio Hondo La Canada  'B'                             x50.31   2 
     1) Eleftheriou, Nick 10            2) Razo, Alan 10                  
     3) Sentoso, Eric 10                4) Smookler, Samuel 9             
 10 Pacific  Burbank  'A'                                 51.87   1 
     1) Mercado Cruz, Luis 11           2) Portugal, David 11             
     3) Fernandes, Joseph 12            4) Rogerson, Jack 9               
 -- Pacific Crescenta Valley  'B'                           DNF   2 
     1) Leufroy, Sebastian 10           2) Alveno-Donofrio, Sol 9         
     3) Blunt, Lachlan 10               4) Roehr, Jackson 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacific Arcadia  'A'                                3:54.89   10   
     1) Lu, Jack 10                     2) Roslan, Khalil 9               
     3) Min, Zachary 10                 4) Lai, Edward 10                 
  2 Pacific Pasadena  'A'                               4:10.41    8   
     1) Anderton, Ronan 11              2) Keshishian, Aren 12            
     3) Dieguez, Christian 12           4) Solomon, Evan 11               
  3 Rio Hondo La Canada  'A'                            4:11.46    6   
     1) Johnson, Donovan 10             2) Uribe, Andres 10               
     3) Hervey, George 10               4) Koutnouyan, Shant 11           
  4 Pacific Glendale  'A'                               4:12.38    5   
     1) Chase, Brandon 10               2) Markarian, Artin 10            
     3) Tran, Quan 9                    4) Torres, Damian 9               
  5 Rio Hondo Blair  'A'                                4:19.39    4   
     1) Stewart, Macen 9                2) Lee, Derick 10                 
     3) Guerriero, Justin 9             4) Larios, Edwin 9                
  6 Pacific  Burbank  'A'                               4:23.57    3   
     1) Fernandes, Joseph 12            2) LeSane, Maxwell                
     3) Rogerson, Jack 9                4) Ulrich, Kyle 9                 
  7 Pacific  Burroughs  'A'                             4:24.22    2   
     1) Martinez, Luke 10               2) Nothom, Jack 9                 
     3) Shimek, Nolan 9                 4) Ayvar-Trujillo, Bruno 9        
 
Boys High Jump HJ Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Aahnier            10 Pacific Arcadia        5-00.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Calles, Edwin              9 Pacific Arcadia        4-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Uribe, Andres             10 Rio Hondo LC          J4-10.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rogerson, Jack             9 Pacific  Burbank      J4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wong, Nathan              10 Pacific Arcadia        4-08.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kim, Joshua                9 Pacific Arcadia        4-08.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Chittick, Hendrix         10 Pacific Burrough       4-08.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Blunt, Lachlan            10 Pacific CV             4-08.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ahlers, Joshua            10 Pacific  Hoover        4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Caces, Kristyan           10 Pacific Arcadia             NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump LJ Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Villasenor, Aidan         11 Rio Hondo SP          18-02.50   NWI  1  10   
     17-01(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)         
  2 Calles, Edwin              9 Pacific Arcadia       18-02.00   NWI  2   8   
     15-10(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-02(NWI)         
  3 MacDonald, Julian          9 Rio Hondo Blair       17-10.00   NWI  1   6   
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  4 Monroe, Jacob             10 Rio Hondo Monrov      17-08.50   NWI  1   5   
     17-08(NWI) FOUL      17-08.50(NWI)         
  5 Smookler, Samuel           9 Rio Hondo LC          17-05.00   NWI  1   4   
     FOUL      17-02(NWI) 17-05(NWI)         
  6 Soriano, Kyle             10 Pacific Arcadia       17-03.50   NWI  1   3   
     17-03.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Corner, Meckhi            10 Pacific Muir          17-03.00   NWI  1   2   
     17-03(NWI) 16-06(NWI) FOUL              
  8 Sentoso, Eric             10 Rio Hondo LC          16-09.00   NWI  2   1   
     14-10(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
  9 Dickinson, Peter           9 Rio Hondo SP          16-08.50   NWI  1 
     16-05(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Caces, Kristyan           10 Pacific Arcadia       16-06.00   NWI  2 
     16-00.50(NWI) FOUL      16-06(NWI)         
 11 Davis, Ethan              10 Pacific  Hoover       16-02.50   NWI  1 
     16-02.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 12 Baneham, Daniel           10 Pacific  Hoover       16-02.00   NWI  1 
     15-10(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 14-10(NWI)         
 13 Morales, Matthew          11 Rio Hondo SP          15-04.50   NWI  2 
     15-04.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-07(NWI)         
 14 Minasian, Emil            11 Pacific  Hoover       15-00.00   NWI  2 
     11-09.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
 15 Chittick, Hendrix         10 Pacific Burrough      13-11.00   NWI  2 
     13-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Elkin, Phoenix            10 Pacific Burrough          FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump TJ Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Julian          9 Rio Hondo Blair       36-11.50   NWI  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      36-11.50(NWI)       
  2 Villasenor, Aidan         11 Rio Hondo SP          36-09.00   NWI   8   
     33-07(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 36-09(NWI)      
  3 Calles, Edwin              9 Pacific Arcadia       35-07.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      35-07(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Caces, Kristyan           10 Pacific Arcadia       33-01.00   NWI   5   
     32-05(NWI) FOUL      33-01(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)      
  5 Morales, Matthew          11 Rio Hondo SP          32-08.00   NWI   4   
     31-09(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 32-08(NWI)      
 -- Davis, Aahnier            10 Pacific Arcadia           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RIO HONDO La Canada        112        2) Rio Hondo South Pasadena  100   
    3) PACIFIC Crescenta Valley    74        4) PACIFIC Arcadia            60   
    5) PACIFIC  Burbank            48        6) PACIFIC  Burroughs         41   
    7) Rio Hondo Monrovia          31        8) PACIFIC Hoover             13   
    9) Rio Hondo Blair              9       10) PACIFIC Muir                5   
   11) Rio Hondo Temple City        3       12) Rio Hondo San Marino        1   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rio Hondo South Pasadena   113        2) PACIFIC Arcadia           101   
    3) Rio Hondo Monrovia          57        4) PACIFIC Crescenta Valley   56.50
    5) PACIFIC  Burroughs          33.50     6) Rio Hondo Blair            25   
    7) PACIFIC Pasadena            21        7) RIO HONDO La Canada        21   
    9) PACIFIC  Burbank            15       10) PACIFIC Glendale           13   
   11) PACIFIC Muir                12       12) Rio Hondo Temple City       5