Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2022 06:36 PM
                    Harvard-Westlake v Chaminade - 3/3/2022                    
                                   HW v Cham                                   
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milburn, Lauryn           12 HW                       12.67  +0.0  2   5   
  2 Aghnatios, Sasha           9 HW                       13.03  +0.0  2   3   
  3 Pugh, Vicky                9 HW                       13.04  +0.0  2   1   
  4 Holyfield, Thalia            CHAM                     13.58  +0.0  2 
  5 Manlucu, Pauline             CHAM                     13.70  +0.0  2 
  6 Weinstein, Camille        10 HW                       13.80   1.1  1 
  7 Brooks, Taylor               CHAM                     14.42   1.1  1 
  8 Kaminsky, Peyton             CHAM                     14.85   1.1  1 
  9 Suttles, Samantha            CHAM                     15.88  +0.0  2 
 10 Lee, Rachel                  CHAM                     15.92   1.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Vicky                9 HW                       27.44   0.3  2   5   
  2 Aghnatios, Sasha           9 HW                       27.92   0.3  2   3   
  3 Holyfield, Thalia            CHAM                     28.30   0.3  2   1   
  4 Reese, Ashle               9 HW                       28.76   0.3  2 
  5 Duruisseau, Zen           12 HW                       29.54  -0.2  1 
  6 Park, Jordan               9 HW                       29.56  -0.2  1 
  7 Manlucu, Pauline             CHAM                     29.72   0.3  2 
  8 Fribourg, Zoe             10 HW                       29.91  -0.2  1 
  9 Stanford, Jade            12 HW                       30.73  -0.2  1 
 10 Brooks, Taylor               CHAM                     32.45  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Ashle               9 HW                     1:07.54    5   
  2 Park, Jordan               9 HW                     1:08.20    3   
  3 Fribourg, Zoe             10 HW                     1:10.00    1   
  4 Gravely, Eliska              CHAM                   1:13.40  
  5 Ball, Mila                11 CHAM                   1:17.50  
  6 Quijano, Nylah               CHAM                   1:30.68  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            12 HW                     2:30.93    5   
       1:12.653 (1:12.653)        2:30.925 (1:18.272)
  2 Azarbal, Ariana           12 HW                     2:33.80    3   
       1:12.607 (1:12.607)        2:33.795 (1:21.189)
  3 Kumar, Saisha              9 HW                     2:38.51    1   
       1:16.579 (1:16.579)        2:38.504 (1:21.926)
  4 Yang, Helen               10 HW                     2:41.38  
       1:15.747 (1:15.747)        2:41.372 (1:25.626)
  5 Ross, Kendra              11 HW                     2:41.63  
       1:16.822 (1:16.822)        2:41.628 (1:24.806)
  6 Hormozdiari, Yekta           CHAM                   3:08.45  
       1:24.952 (1:24.952)        3:08.450 (1:43.499)
  7 Gravely, Eliska              CHAM                   3:08.49  
       1:25.098 (1:25.098)        3:08.481 (1:43.384)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintero, Daniela         12 HW                     5:14.75    5   
       1:19.803 (1:19.803)        2:40.141 (1:20.338)        4:00.300 (1:20.159)
       5:14.742 (1:14.443)
  2 Kumar, Saisha              9 HW                     5:40.62    3   
       1:25.156 (1:25.156)        2:53.415 (1:28.260)        4:19.715 (1:26.300)
       5:40.618 (1:20.903)
  3 Lee, Iona                 10 HW                     5:43.47    1   
       1:25.097 (1:25.097)        2:53.303 (1:28.207)        4:19.952 (1:26.649)
       5:43.461 (1:23.509)
  4 Yang, Helen               10 HW                     5:47.74  
       1:24.894 (1:24.894)        2:53.680 (1:28.787)        4:21.274 (1:27.594)
       5:47.732 (1:26.458)
  5 Ross, Kendra              11 HW                     5:55.83  
       1:25.366 (1:25.366)        2:54.135 (1:28.770)        4:26.350 (1:32.216)
       5:55.826 (1:29.476)
  6 Hormozdiari, Yekta           CHAM                   6:34.48  
       1:25.010 (1:25.010)        2:56.222 (1:31.212)        4:45.021 (1:48.800)
       6:34.472 (1:49.451)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            12 HW                    12:18.97    5   
  2 Lee, Iona                 10 HW                    12:40.50    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Mimi                 9 HW                       19.45   0.6   5   
  2 Wang, Faith                  CHAM                     19.81   0.6   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhee, Mimi                 9 HW                       55.55    5   
  2 Wang, Faith                  CHAM                     57.30    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.29    5   
     1) Aghnatios, Sasha 9              2) Thompson, Jessica 11           
     3) Milburn, Lauryn 12              4) Pugh, Vicky 9                  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.06  
     1) Manlucu, Pauline                2) Suttles, Samantha              
     3) Holyfield, Thalia               4) Brooks, Taylor                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:25.94    5   
     1) Reese, Ashle 9                  2) Azarbal, Ariana 12             
     3) Milburn, Lauryn 12              4) Quintero, Daniela 12           
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:40.02  
     1) Rhee, Mimi 9                    2) Park, Jordan 9                 
     3) Ross, Kendra 11                 4) Yang, Helen 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              11 HW                     4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Augsberger, Tessa         12 HW                     4-06.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hogan, Charlotte          10 HW                     4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Llevat, Sofia             12 HW                     3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         11 HW                    10-06.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 HW                     9-00.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Llevat, Sofia             12 HW                     8-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P    O  XXP 
  3 Miller, Emma              11 HW                     8-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P    O  XXP 
  5 Stanford, Jade            12 HW                     7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        10 HW                    15-09.50   NWI   5   
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)       
  2 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 HW                    15-04.00   NWI   3   
     14-08.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-01(NWI)       
  3 Kim, Madi                 12 HW                    15-03.50   NWI   1   
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)       
  4 Llevat, Sofia             12 HW                    15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)       
  5 Thompson, Jessica         11 HW                    14-11.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)       
  6 Miller, Emma              11 HW                    14-05.50   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)       
  7 Hogan, Charlotte          10 HW                    13-05.00   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)       
  8 Fribourg, Zoe             10 HW                    12-11.00   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)               
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              11 HW                    32-06.00   NWI   5   
     31-02(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 32-06(NWI)      
  2 Weinstein, Camille        10 HW                    31-10.50   NWI   3   
     31-08.50(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)       
  3 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 HW                    31-10.00   NWI   1   
     31-00(NWI) 31-10(NWI) FOUL      30-11.50(NWI)      
  4 Augsberger, Tessa         12 HW                    30-09.50   NWI 
     30-09.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI) FOUL      30-08(NWI)      
  5 Kim, Madi                 12 HW                    30-08.00   NWI 
     30-05(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 28-10(NWI)      
  6 Fribourg, Zoe             10 HW                    26-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-09(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanford, Jade            12 HW                    25-03.00    5   
      25-03  24-03  24-00  24-00       
  2 Madhogarhia, Rhea         12 HW                    24-00.00    3   
      24-00  22-06  22-11  22-10      
 -- Hormozdiari, Yekta           CHAM                      FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madhogarhia, Rhea         12 HW                       67-05  
      65-11  67-05  62-02  60-03       
  2 Stanford, Jade            12 HW                       58-07  
      52-06  46-11  54-08  58-07      
  3 Hormozdiari, Yekta           CHAM                     20-03  
      20-03  16-06               
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Auld, Emma                   CHAM                     14.14   0.4  2   5   
  2 Chang, Satya               9 HW                       14.29   0.9  1   3   
  3 Mohr, Izzy                 9 HW                       14.39   0.4  2   1   
  4 Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                       14.63   0.4  2 
  5 Cruz-Vazquez, Andrea       9 HW                       14.72   0.9  1 
  6 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      11 HW                       15.05   0.4  2 
  7 Brar, Preet                  CHAM                     15.38   0.4  2 
  8 Leibzon, Maya              9 HW                       15.41   0.9  1 
  9 Hernandez, Paloma            CHAM                     15.46   0.4  2 
 10 Salas, Helena              9 HW                       16.27   0.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Satya               9 HW                       30.27  -0.2  3   5   
  2 Patel, Mia                10 HW                       30.59   0.5  2   3   
  3 Mohr, Izzy                 9 HW                       30.91   0.5  2   1   
  4 Cruz-Vazquez, Andrea       9 HW                       31.29   0.2  1 
  5 Wang, Jacklyn             10 HW                       31.72   0.2  1 
  6 Vita, Piper                9 HW                       32.03   0.5  2 
  7 Ventura, Melanie             CHAM                     32.40   0.5  2 
  8 Hernandez, Paloma            CHAM                     32.53   0.5  2 
  9 Dadlani, Nikki             9 HW                       32.58   0.2  1 
 10 Leibzon, Maya              9 HW                       33.46   0.2  1 
 11 Ibon, Hana                   CHAM                     36.64   0.5  2 
 12 Gardner, Loretta           9 HW                       37.03   0.2  1 
 13 He, Belinda               10 HW                       38.38   0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dadlani, Nikki             9 HW                     1:14.27   2   5   
  2 Vita, Piper                9 HW                     1:14.69   2   3   
  3 Patel, Mia                10 HW                     1:16.19   2   1   
  4 Wang, Jacklyn             10 HW                     1:17.27   1 
  5 Stade, Samantha            9 HW                     1:19.02   1 
  6 Gardner, Loretta           9 HW                     1:20.48   1 
  7 Azad, Avery               10 HW                     1:21.40   1 
  8 Mehdi Williams, Hana       9 HW                     1:26.23   1 
  9 He, Belinda               10 HW                     1:28.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahn, Emily                 9 HW                     2:41.26    5   
       1:18.755 (1:18.755)        2:41.251 (1:22.497)
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               10 HW                     2:47.79    3   
       1:17.274 (1:17.274)        2:47.784 (1:30.510)
  3 Dovel, Makenna            10 HW                     2:49.24    1   
       1:19.304 (1:19.304)        2:49.233 (1:29.929)
  4 Rascoff, Sophia           11 HW                     3:15.14  
       1:31.246 (1:31.246)        3:15.139 (1:43.894)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahn, Emily                 9 HW                     5:52.82    5   
       1:26.120 (1:26.120)        2:56.081 (1:29.962)        4:28.767 (1:32.686)
       5:52.816 (1:24.049)
  2 Speiss, Natasha           11 HW                     5:52.96    3   
       1:26.147 (1:26.147)        2:56.572 (1:30.426)        4:28.869 (1:32.297)
       5:52.952 (1:24.083)
  3 Ogden, Ari                12 HW                     6:48.18    1   
       1:30.383 (1:30.383)        3:13.560 (1:43.177)        5:03.021 (1:49.461)
       6:48.174 (1:45.153)
  4 Rascoff, Sophia           11 HW                     6:58.47  
       1:36.136 (1:36.136)        3:24.068 (1:47.933)        5:13.578 (1:49.511)
       6:58.468 (1:44.890)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speiss, Natasha           11 HW                    12:50.79    5   
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               10 HW                    12:54.84    3   
  3 Dovel, Makenna            10 HW                    13:09.33    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 57.89    5   
     1) Leibzon, Maya 9                 2) Chang, Satya 9                 
     3) Conner, Eden 9                  4) Mohr, Izzy 9                   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxyzolou, Maria           12 HW                     4-04.00    5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                     3-10.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Stade, Samantha            9 HW                    J3-10.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dadlani, Nikki             9 HW                     5-07.00    5   
     5-01 5-07 6-01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                          NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Salas, Helena              9 HW                          NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Keira              10 HW                    12-07.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      12-07.50(NWI) FOUL      12-03(NWI)       
  2 Hsieh, Hope               11 HW                    12-03.50   NWI   3   
     12-01(NWI) 10-03.50(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)       
 -- Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Keira              10 HW                    26-05.00   NWI   5   
     25-02(NWI) 26-05(NWI) FOUL      24-04.50(NWI)      
  2 Hsieh, Hope               11 HW                    26-04.00   NWI   3   
     26-04(NWI) 24-07.50(NWI) 25-02(NWI) 24-07(NWI)      
  3 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      11 HW                    26-00.00   NWI   1   
     26-00(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI) 25-03.50(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI)      
  4 Stade, Samantha            9 HW                    22-10.50   NWI 
     22-10.50(NWI) 21-07(NWI) 22-04.50(NWI) 22-10.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heado, Sophia                CHAM                  23-03.00    5   
      22-03  23-03  23-00  22-10      
  2 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      11 HW                    22-01.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-10  22-01      
  3 Wright, Ash               12 HW                    19-11.00    1   
      19-05  18-10  FOUL  19-11       
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Ash               12 HW                       54-00  
      54-00  47-02  47-02  47-08       
  2 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      11 HW                       44-09  
      40-09  38-11  44-09  44-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benny          11 HW                       11.33   0.7   5   
  2 Gibbs, Ishmael               CHAM                     11.80   0.7   3   
  3 McIntosh, Dylan              CHAM                     11.87   0.7   1   
  4 Birotte, Andre            11 HW                       12.12   0.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benny          11 HW                       22.99   0.5   5   
  2 McIntosh, Dylan              CHAM                     24.01   0.5   3   
  3 Birotte, Andre            11 HW                       24.95   0.5   1   
  4 Sedaghat, Parsiya            CHAM                     25.68   0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milburn, Aaron            10 HW                       53.29    5   
  2 Edwards, Pyrce               CHAM                     57.06    3   
  3 Perkins, Xavarien            CHAM                     58.44    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              12 HW                     2:01.17    5   
       1:01.197 (1:01.197)          2:01.164 (59.968)
  2 Galvan, Nathan               CHAM                   2:04.75    3   
       1:00.540 (1:00.540)        2:04.748 (1:04.208)
  3 Bates, Parker                CHAM                   2:06.55    1   
       1:00.160 (1:00.160)        2:06.547 (1:06.387)
  4 Campos, Lorenzo              CHAM                   2:10.06  
       1:04.014 (1:04.014)        2:10.060 (1:06.046)
  5 Connolly, Chris           12 HW                     2:10.36  
       1:02.337 (1:02.337)        2:10.356 (1:08.020)
  6 Ahmad, Mateo              11 HW                     2:33.84  
       1:12.859 (1:12.859)        2:33.839 (1:20.980)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              12 HW                     4:28.62    5   
       1:07.590 (1:07.590)        2:16.109 (1:08.519)        3:24.073 (1:07.965)
       4:28.619 (1:04.546)
  2 Connolly, Chris           12 HW                     4:40.49    3   
       1:09.796 (1:09.796)        2:23.664 (1:13.869)        3:37.653 (1:13.989)
       4:40.488 (1:02.835)
  3 Campos, Lorenzo              CHAM                   4:41.97    1   
       1:09.191 (1:09.191)        2:23.719 (1:14.529)        3:37.836 (1:14.117)
       4:41.963 (1:04.127)
  4 Craig, Leo                10 HW                     4:45.64  
       1:09.619 (1:09.619)        2:24.111 (1:14.493)        3:38.618 (1:14.508)
       4:45.632 (1:07.014)
  5 Sykes, Nuzzy              10 HW                     4:48.21  
       1:08.321 (1:08.321)        2:23.518 (1:15.198)        3:38.277 (1:14.760)
       4:48.203 (1:09.926)
  6 Tharanee, Kavin              CHAM                   4:48.97  
       1:10.176 (1:10.176)        2:24.379 (1:14.204)        3:38.923 (1:14.544)
       4:48.965 (1:10.042)
  7 Levin, Gabe               11 HW                     4:50.20  
       1:10.033 (1:10.033)        2:23.444 (1:13.411)        3:37.976 (1:14.532)
       4:50.195 (1:12.219)
  8 Samuels, Will             12 HW                     4:52.17  
       1:10.449 (1:10.449)        2:25.317 (1:14.868)        3:40.627 (1:15.311)
       4:52.162 (1:11.536)
  9 Weinstein, Aiden             CHAM                   4:53.45  
       1:10.039 (1:10.039)        2:24.770 (1:14.731)        3:40.388 (1:15.619)
       4:53.443 (1:13.055)
 10 Carlson, Jasper              CHAM                   4:55.47  
       1:10.385 (1:10.385)        2:25.551 (1:15.166)        3:41.760 (1:16.210)
       4:55.469 (1:13.709)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levin, Gabe               11 HW                    10:22.93    5   
  2 Craig, Leo                10 HW                    10:23.24    3   
  3 Samuels, Will             12 HW                    10:35.40    1   
  4 Campos, Lorenzo              CHAM                  11:37.83  
  5 Carlson, Jasper              CHAM                  11:37.87  
  6 Weinstein, Aiden             CHAM                  11:51.65  
  7 Soria, Harrison              CHAM                  11:53.94  
  8 Ahmad, Mateo              11 HW                    12:08.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xavarien            CHAM                     17.44   1.8   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xavarien            CHAM                     48.87    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.00    5   
     1) Edwards, Pyrce                  2) Holyfield, Paul                
     3) Gibbs, Ishmael                  4) McIntosh, Dylan                
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Danton, Zane 12                 2) Fleischer, Benny 11            
     3) Milburn, Aaron 10               4) Holmes, AJ 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:38.27    5   
     1) Milburn, Aaron 10               2) Hernandez, Daniel 10           
     3) Connolly, Chris 12              4) Sheehy, Will 12                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:48.60  
     1) Bates, Parker                   2) Park, Jonathan                 
     3) Galvan, Nathan                  4) Sedaghat, Parsiya              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smolev, Siji              12 HW                     5-06.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cho, Mark                 12 HW                     5-02.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mingst, Gus               11 HW                    13-00.00    5   
     11-00 12-03 13-00 
         O   XXO     O 
  2 Ahmad, Mateo              11 HW                     9-06.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  3 Wiener, Isaac             11 HW                     8-06.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benny          11 HW                    21-02.50   NWI   5   
     19-11.50(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 21-01.50(NWI) 20-11(NWI)       
  2 Hernandez, Daniel         10 HW                    19-03.50   NWI   3   
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)       
  3 Danton, Zane              12 HW                    18-10.50   NWI   1   
     18-06.50(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)               
  4 McIntosh, Dylan              CHAM                  18-03.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)       
  5 Park, Jonathan               CHAM                  17-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-10.50(NWI)       
  6 Cho, Mark                 12 HW                    17-03.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)       
  7 Macalino, Joshua             CHAM                  15-11.50   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-08(NWI)       
  8 Mingst, Gus               11 HW                    15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         10 HW                    38-03.00   NWI   5   
     35-08(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 37-03(NWI)      
  2 Smolev, Siji              12 HW                    33-06.00   NWI   3   
     32-08.50(NWI) FOUL      32-03.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            11 HW                    51-09.00    5   
      FOUL  49-04  49-05  51-09      
  2 Crenshaw, Victor             CHAM                  48-10.00    3   
      FOUL  48-10  44-08  48-00      
  3 Crenshaw, John               CHAM                  44-04.00    1   
      41-06  44-04  41-04  42-08      
  4 Hakimian, Ari                CHAM                  33-11.00  
      FOUL  32-08  FOUL  33-11       
  5 Rosskopf, Sean               CHAM                  32-00.00  
      29-01  32-00  28-04  28-03      
  6 Wiener, Isaac             11 HW                    27-08.00  
      25-03  26-02  27-08  25-01      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            11 HW                      152-08  
      149-07  150-09  14-06  152-08      
  2 Crenshaw, Victor             CHAM                     80-02  
      80-02  79-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Crenshaw, John               CHAM                     72-04  
      72-04  45-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Eagle, Zachary               CHAM                     66-03  
      66-03  62-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Friedman, Liam               CHAM                     53-10  
      49-05  53-10  51-03  FOUL       
  6 Wiener, Isaac             11 HW                       53-09  
      53-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Hakimian, Ari                CHAM                     46-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-10  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Samuel       10 HW                       12.30   0.5  1   5   
  2 Hall, Cole                10 HW                       12.32   0.8  2   3   
  3 Panuncialman, John        11 CHAM                     12.46   0.5  1   1   
  4 Harbour, Josh             11 HW                       12.54   0.5  1 
  5 Venable, Brenden          11 CHAM                     12.58   0.5  1 
  6 Canzona, Colin               CHAM                     12.62   0.8  2 
  7 Mazdisnian, Aidan          9 HW                       12.89   0.8  2 
  8 Fazon Ruiz, Elijah        13 CHAM                     13.21   0.8  2 
  9 Lee, Elias                   CHAM                     13.48   0.8  2 
 10 Bobb, Jaden               11 HW                       13.53   0.8  2 
 11 Gorodisky, Allen             CHAM                     14.09   0.5  1 
 12 Shephard, DJ                 CHAM                     15.41   0.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Cole                10 HW                       25.53   1.4  2   5   
  2 Christopher, Samuel       10 HW                       25.56   0.3  1   3   
  3 Harbour, Josh             11 HW                       25.73   0.3  1   1   
  4 Tan-Goldhammer, Danny     11 HW                       26.89   1.4  2 
  5 Mazdisnian, Aidan          9 HW                       27.17   1.4  2 
  6 Fazon Ruiz, Elijah        13 CHAM                     28.11   1.4  2 
  7 Tan-Goldhammer, Josh      11 HW                       29.44   0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Corey                 CHAM                     58.43    5   
  2 Ayeni, Rasak              11 HW                       58.81    3   
  3 Torres, Armando              CHAM                   1:00.41    1   
  4 Mistry, Zehan                CHAM                   1:03.11  
  5 Morga, Logan                 CHAM                   1:07.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hastings, TJ              11 HW                     2:09.83    5   
       1:02.710 (1:02.710)        2:09.821 (1:07.111)
  2 Weng, Christopher         10 HW                     2:16.38    3   
       1:06.648 (1:06.648)        2:16.375 (1:09.727)
  3 Soria, Harrison              CHAM                   2:27.44    1   
       1:10.719 (1:10.719)        2:27.439 (1:16.720)
  4 Rubeiz, Michael              CHAM                   2:29.61  
       1:11.057 (1:11.057)        2:29.608 (1:18.551)
  5 Marin, Christopher         9 HW                     2:32.92  
       1:15.889 (1:15.889)        2:32.912 (1:17.023)
  6 Borja, Dominic               CHAM                   2:38.46  
       1:14.664 (1:14.664)        2:38.459 (1:23.796)
  7 Wesel, Andrew             10 HW                     2:54.87  
       1:22.187 (1:22.187)        2:54.867 (1:32.680)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weng, Christopher         10 HW                     5:05.28    5   
  2 Soria, Harrison              CHAM                   5:14.08    3   
  3 Rubeiz, Michael              CHAM                   5:30.59    1   
  4 Marin, Christopher         9 HW                     5:38.19  
  5 Ma, Mark                  10 HW                     5:38.33  
  6 Stokdyk, Evan             11 HW                     5:39.01  
  7 Dillman, Adler               CHAM                   5:40.67  
  8 Borja, Dominic               CHAM                   5:43.59  
  9 Putzer, Will               9 HW                     5:44.52  
 10 Kandavel, Jayan            9 HW                     5:49.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putzer, Will               9 HW                    12:22.88    5   
  2 Stokdyk, Evan             11 HW                    12:29.53    3   
  3 Ma, Mark                  10 HW                    12:31.18    1   
  4 Kandavel, Jayan            9 HW                    12:44.04  
  5 Dillman, Adler               CHAM                  13:05.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.91    5   
     1) Christopher, Samuel 10          2) Mazdisnian, Aidan 9            
     3) Bobb, Jaden 11                  4) Hall, Cole 10                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:53.29    5   
     1) Hall, Cole 10                   2) Mazdisnian, Aidan 9            
     3) Weng, Christopher 10            4) Hastings, TJ 11                
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan-Goldhammer, Danny     11 HW                     8-07.00    5   
     6-01 6-07 7-01 7-07 8-01 8-07 9-01 
        O  XXO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tan-Goldhammer, Josh      11 HW                     7-01.00    3   
     5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 7-07 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Harbour, Josh             11 HW                     6-01.00    1   
     6-01 6-07 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nwike, Arize              11 HW                    17-03.50   NWI   5   
     15-07.50(NWI) FOUL      17-03.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nwike, Arize              11 HW                    37-03.00   NWI   5   
     37-03(NWI) 36-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eagle, Zachary               CHAM                  35-01.00    5   
      35-01  33-08  33-07  32-09       
  2 Friedman, Liam               CHAM                  31-04.00    3   
      31-04  29-03  31-00  28-11      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marks, Davis              10 HW                       12.47   0.4   5   
  2 Lemmonds, Jadon              CHAM                     12.84   0.4   3   
  3 George, Markus            10 HW                       13.15   0.4   1   
  4 LeBari, Bari              10 HW                       14.96   0.4 
  5 Hernandez, Angelo            CHAM                     15.97   0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Davis              10 HW                       25.41   0.1  2   5   
  2 Lemmonds, Jadon              CHAM                     26.38   0.1  2   3   
  3 George, Markus            10 HW                       26.63   0.1  2   1   
  4 Weisner, Davis               CHAM                     28.42   0.1  2 
  5 Keysor, Daniel             9 CHAM                     28.67   0.1  2 
  6 Cheng, Ryan               10 HW                       30.27  +0.0  1 
  7 Borris, Ellie              9 HW                       32.50  +0.0  1 
  8 LeBari, Bari              10 HW                       34.90  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weisner, Davis               CHAM                   1:06.49    5   
  2 Morrison, Will            10 HW                     1:06.74    3   
  3 Dessner, Max              10 HW                     1:07.24    1   
  4 Borris, Ellie              9 HW                     1:12.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jackson            10 HW                     2:15.36    5   
       1:07.339 (1:07.339)        2:15.356 (1:08.018)
  2 Krenzer, Chance            9 HW                     2:18.16    3   
       1:07.524 (1:07.524)        2:18.151 (1:10.628)
  3 Eddy, Brody                9 HW                     2:31.64    1   
       1:11.791 (1:11.791)        2:31.640 (1:19.850)
  4 Quiroz, Victor               CHAM                   2:47.15  
       1:18.308 (1:18.308)        2:47.150 (1:28.842)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Tate              10 HW                     4:57.39    5   
  2 Adams, Jackson            10 HW                     5:01.43    3   
  3 Michaelson, Aidan         10 HW                     5:03.38    1   
  4 Sonneborn, Will           10 HW                     5:03.66  
  5 Krenzer, Chance            9 HW                     5:10.19  
  6 Ramberg, Grady            10 HW                     5:17.82  
  7 Rahill, Aidan             10 HW                     5:32.88  
  8 Eddy, Brody                9 HW                     5:34.71  
  9 Quiroz, Victor               CHAM                   5:35.66  
 10 Sandejas, Santiago           CHAM                   5:36.15  
 11 Gupta, Gabriel               CHAM                   5:39.35  
 12 Gwin, Jameson                CHAM                   5:41.04  
 13 Kushner, Remy              9 HW                     5:48.98  
 14 Santos, Russell              CHAM                   6:35.81  
 15 Park, Alexander              CHAM                   6:50.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Tate              10 HW                    10:55.60    5   
  2 Sonneborn, Will           10 HW                    11:05.74    3   
  3 Michaelson, Aidan         10 HW                    11:06.39    1   
  4 Ramberg, Grady            10 HW                    11:43.96  
  5 Rahill, Aidan             10 HW                    12:08.48  
  6 Gupta, Gabriel               CHAM                  12:48.76  
  7 Gwin, Jameson                CHAM                  12:50.27  
  8 Kushner, Remy              9 HW                    12:53.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Neirick, Pierce            9 HW                       23.89   1.8   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walline, Mason             9 HW                       45.47    5   
  2 Neirick, Pierce            9 HW                       51.25    3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:58.96    5   
     1) Walline, Mason 9                2) Tooley, Grayson 10             
     3) Adams, Jackson 10               4) Marks, Davis 10                
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              10 HW                     6-07.00    5   
     5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pulaski, Sam              10 HW                    13-03.50   NWI   5   
     13-03.50(NWI)    x             
  2 Dessner, Max              10 HW                    13-01.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      13-01(NWI) FOUL      12-11(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abajian, David               CHAM                  47-05.00    5   
      38-00  47-05  FOUL  46-00      
  2 Olson, Kai                10 HW                    30-02.00    3   
      29-06  29-11  30-02  28-09      
  3 Pulaski, Sam              10 HW                    29-00.00    1   
      25-06  25-07  29-00  27-09       
  4 Cheng, Ryan               10 HW                    26-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26-00      
  5 Morrison, Will            10 HW                    25-08.00  
      24-01  22-06  25-08  25-00      
  6 Dessner, Max              10 HW                    21-05.00  
      19-06  19-09  21-05  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulaski, Sam              10 HW                       76-02  
      75-08  76-02  FOUL  65-06       
  2 Olson, Kai                10 HW                       70-11  
      70-11  57-08  61-09  56-10      
  3 Dessner, Max              10 HW                       59-10  
      54-07  FOUL  58-10  59-10      
  4 Morrison, Will            10 HW                       55-01  
      55-01  FOUL  48-01  FOUL       
  5 Cheng, Ryan               10 HW                       51-11  
      51-11  FOUL  48-00  46-07      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           116        2) Chaminade                   7   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            89        2) Chaminade                  10   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            82        2) Chaminade                  35   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            71        2) Chaminade                  20   
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            78        2) Chaminade                  16