Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2024 03:28 PM
              SCIAC Multi Dual 1 - Oxy, CMS, CLU, ULV - 3/2/2024               
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results 




                                   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jett, Josephine           FR Claremont-Mu             12.67   0.6  1 
  2 Bell, Dawson              JR La Verne                 12.78   0.6  1 
  3 Candelieri, Francesca     SO Occidental               13.05   0.6  1 
  4 Palomino, Karis           JR Occidental               13.25   1.4  2 
  5 Yaffe, Isabel             FR Occidental               13.39   0.6  1 
  6 Hernandez Rosas, Jennyfe  FR Cal Lutheran             13.80   0.6  1 
  7 Hernandez, Emily          SO La Verne                 14.15   0.6  1 
  8 Duckworth, Eriell         FR La Verne                 14.33   1.4  2 
  9 Mohammed Joji, Aisha      JR Cal Lutheran             14.46   1.4  2 
 10 Clemons, Ericka           FR Cal Lutheran             14.71   0.6  1 
 -- Watkins, Emmamarie        JR Occidental                  FS   0.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jett, Josephine           FR Claremont-Mu             26.71  -1.2  1 
  2 Bell, Dawson              JR La Verne                 26.84  -1.2  1 
  3 Candelieri, Francesca     SO Occidental               26.93  -1.2  1 
  4 Watkins, Emmamarie        JR Occidental               27.47  -1.2  1 
  5 Konsmo, Lucy              SR Claremont-Mu             28.01  -1.2  1 
  6 Yaffe, Isabel             FR Occidental               28.07  -1.2  1 
  7 Hernandez, Emily          SO La Verne                 29.45  -1.3  2 
  8 Poremba, Alexa            SO Occidental               29.81  -1.2  1 
  9 Ramos, Isabella           SO Occidental               29.89  -1.3  2 
 10 Fragale, Celia            SR Occidental               29.99  -1.7  3 
 11 Kleemeier, Reyna          JR Claremont-Mu             30.31  -1.3  2 
 12 Duckworth, Eriell         FR La Verne                 30.48  -1.3  2 
 13 Mohammed Joji, Aisha      JR Cal Lutheran             30.61  -1.3  2 
 14 Clemons, Ericka           FR Cal Lutheran             31.30  -1.3  2 
 15 Macon, Princess           FR La Verne                 32.00  -1.7  3 
 16 Garcia, Erika             SO Cal Lutheran             34.29  -1.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawley, Elizabeth         SO Occidental               58.62   1 
  2 Konsmo, Lucy              SR Claremont-Mu           1:01.71   2 
  3 Akasaki, Tia              JR Occidental             1:04.71   1 
  4 Poremba, Alexa            SO Occidental             1:04.80   1 
  5 Fragale, Celia            SR Occidental             1:05.30   1 
  6 Higgins, Jada             SR Claremont-Mu           1:05.99   1 
  7 Kleemeier, Reyna          JR Claremont-Mu           1:07.54   1 
  8 Teraoka, Kendra           JR Claremont-Mu           1:08.88   2 
  9 Rosales, Crystal          FR Cal Lutheran           1:08.92   1 
 10 Ramos, Isabella           SO Occidental             1:09.02   1 
 11 Macon, Princess           FR La Verne               1:11.98   2 
 12 Garcia, Erika             SO Cal Lutheran           1:19.14   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaskell, Sally            FR Claremont-Mu           2:20.23  
       1:06.559 (1:06.559)        2:20.226 (1:13.667)
  2 Gushue, Angela            JR Claremont-Mu           2:21.99  
       1:07.871 (1:07.871)        2:21.985 (1:14.115)
  3 Way, Delphine             FR Occidental             2:23.80  
       1:08.445 (1:08.445)        2:23.792 (1:15.347)
  4 Ness, Mia                 FR Occidental             2:28.74  
       1:11.239 (1:11.239)        2:28.731 (1:17.493)
  5 Cruz, Sarai               FR La Verne               2:41.17  
       1:14.266 (1:14.266)        2:41.162 (1:26.897)
  6 Ramirez, Kaliah           FR La Verne               2:45.13  
       1:19.558 (1:19.558)        2:45.121 (1:25.564)
  7 Salinas, Isabella         FR La Verne               2:48.87  
       1:14.394 (1:14.394)        2:48.861 (1:34.468)
  8 Rayfield, Taylor          FR La Verne               3:08.32  
       1:33.202 (1:33.202)        3:08.319 (1:35.118)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marsyla, Elle             SO Claremont-Mu           4:41.26   1 
           57.153 (57.153)        2:13.738 (1:16.586)        3:29.425 (1:15.687)
       4:41.251 (1:11.827)
  2 Wexler, Sara              SO Claremont-Mu           4:43.03   1 
           57.784 (57.784)        2:14.303 (1:16.520)        3:29.765 (1:15.463)
       4:43.023 (1:13.259)
  3 Hehir, Marissa            FR La Verne               4:44.56   1 
           57.562 (57.562)        2:14.518 (1:16.956)        3:30.293 (1:15.775)
       4:44.559 (1:14.266)
  4 Drucker, Sadie            FR Claremont-Mu           4:49.45   1 
           57.394 (57.394)        2:14.892 (1:17.498)        3:34.777 (1:19.885)
       4:49.449 (1:14.672)
  5 LeNay, Jenna              SO Occidental             4:49.56   1 
           57.651 (57.651)        2:14.063 (1:16.412)        3:30.049 (1:15.987)
       4:49.557 (1:19.508)
  6 Cover, Megan              SO Occidental             4:51.11   1 
           58.296 (58.296)        2:16.239 (1:17.944)        3:35.032 (1:18.794)
       4:51.110 (1:16.078)
  7 Peters, Rosemary          FR Occidental             4:58.10   1 
           58.084 (58.084)        2:15.669 (1:17.585)        3:36.059 (1:20.390)
       4:58.091 (1:22.033)
  8 Hano, Kaya                SR Claremont-Mu           4:59.36   2 
           59.946 (59.946)        2:21.901 (1:21.955)        3:45.315 (1:23.415)
       4:59.359 (1:14.044)
  9 Habib, Jamie              JR Claremont-Mu           5:03.96   2 
           59.712 (59.712)        2:21.566 (1:21.854)        3:45.021 (1:23.455)
       5:03.955 (1:18.935)
 10 Hoel, Merrick             SR Occidental             5:10.91   2 
       1:00.095 (1:00.095)        2:22.321 (1:22.226)        3:46.815 (1:24.495)
       5:10.909 (1:24.095)
 11 Weggeman, Jade            SO Occidental             5:14.43   2 
       1:00.455 (1:00.455)        2:23.624 (1:23.169)        3:50.927 (1:27.303)
       5:14.426 (1:23.500)
 12 Bayman, Mei Mei           SR Occidental             5:18.92   2 
       1:01.247 (1:01.247)        2:27.027 (1:25.780)        3:54.502 (1:27.476)
       5:18.912 (1:24.411)
 13 Cruz, Sarai               FR La Verne               5:21.16   2 
       1:00.209 (1:00.209)        2:23.328 (1:23.119)        3:53.427 (1:30.099)
       5:21.155 (1:27.729)
 14 Optekar, Grace            SO Occidental             5:21.36   2 
       1:01.775 (1:01.775)        2:28.179 (1:26.404)        3:57.266 (1:29.088)
       5:21.352 (1:24.087)
 15 McFetridge, Ivy           FR Claremont-Mu           5:22.98   2 
       1:01.113 (1:01.113)        2:28.565 (1:27.452)        3:57.013 (1:28.449)
       5:22.974 (1:25.962)
 16 Siehl, Ruby               SR Occidental             5:27.47   2 
       1:02.208 (1:02.208)        2:29.760 (1:27.552)        4:00.264 (1:30.504)
       5:27.467 (1:27.204)
 17 Kendrick, Emily           SO Claremont-Mu           5:28.84   2 
       1:01.790 (1:01.790)        2:29.662 (1:27.872)        3:59.729 (1:30.067)
       5:28.831 (1:29.102)
 18 Garcia, Liz               FR La Verne               5:30.60   2 
       1:01.467 (1:01.467)        2:28.142 (1:26.675)        4:00.101 (1:31.960)
       5:30.599 (1:30.499)
 19 Yotov, Julianne           SR Occidental             5:32.46   2 
       1:02.064 (1:02.064)        2:29.022 (1:26.958)        4:00.306 (1:31.285)
       5:32.451 (1:32.145)
 20 Sanchez, Daisy            FR La Verne               5:40.38   2 
       1:02.425 (1:02.425)        2:32.908 (1:30.483)        4:08.625 (1:35.718)
       5:40.378 (1:31.754)
 21 Williams, Sarah           SR Occidental             5:45.37   2 
       1:04.366 (1:04.366)        2:39.866 (1:35.500)        4:14.954 (1:35.088)
       5:45.370 (1:30.417)
 22 Zavala-Sweet, Safiya      SO Occidental             5:49.94   2 
       1:02.451 (1:02.451)        2:32.739 (1:30.288)        4:11.595 (1:38.857)
       5:49.935 (1:38.340)
 23 Prieto, Jackie            FR Cal Lutheran           5:50.86   1 
       1:06.102 (1:06.102)        2:44.504 (1:38.402)        4:24.816 (1:40.312)
       5:50.855 (1:26.040)
 24 Fleming, Kendall          SO Cal Lutheran           6:26.70   1 
       1:11.357 (1:11.357)        2:57.549 (1:46.192)        4:46.235 (1:48.686)
       6:26.695 (1:40.460)
 25 Coltvet, Dinkenesh        SO Cal Lutheran           6:35.89   1 
       1:09.776 (1:09.776)        2:53.650 (1:43.874)        4:45.776 (1:52.126)
       6:35.882 (1:50.107)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Revere           FR Claremont-Mu          18:31.90  
           42.989 (42.989)        2:11.621 (1:28.632)        3:41.371 (1:29.750)
       5:10.385 (1:29.015)        6:39.057 (1:28.672)        8:06.109 (1:27.052)
       9:32.748 (1:26.639)       11:01.157 (1:28.410)       12:30.885 (1:29.728)
      14:01.366 (1:30.482)       15:32.412 (1:31.046)       17:03.755 (1:31.343)
      18:31.895 (1:28.140)
  2 Wolfe Lyons, Phoebe       FR Claremont-Mu          18:50.97  
           43.250 (43.250)        2:11.898 (1:28.648)        3:41.652 (1:29.755)
       5:10.649 (1:28.997)        6:39.371 (1:28.722)        8:06.805 (1:27.435)
       9:36.129 (1:29.325)       11:08.232 (1:32.103)       12:40.927 (1:32.695)
      14:14.700 (1:33.774)       15:50.179 (1:35.479)       17:25.535 (1:35.357)
      18:50.961 (1:25.426)
  3 LeNay, Jenna              SO Occidental            19:16.28  
           43.975 (43.975)        2:15.197 (1:31.223)        3:48.269 (1:33.072)
       5:23.218 (1:34.950)        6:58.568 (1:35.350)        8:33.156 (1:34.588)
      10:06.159 (1:33.004)       11:38.347 (1:32.189)       13:09.617 (1:31.270)
      14:41.249 (1:31.632)       16:13.440 (1:32.191)       17:45.455 (1:32.016)
      19:16.278 (1:30.823)
  4 Hougo, Brooke             SR Cal Lutheran          20:01.98  
           44.599 (44.599)        2:15.500 (1:30.901)        3:48.549 (1:33.049)
       5:23.480 (1:34.932)        6:58.849 (1:35.369)        8:33.657 (1:34.809)
      10:11.444 (1:37.787)       11:50.694 (1:39.250)       13:30.270 (1:39.577)
      15:10.518 (1:40.249)       16:51.139 (1:40.621)       18:30.988 (1:39.850)
      20:01.974 (1:30.986)
  5 Hoel, Merrick             SR Occidental            20:35.15  
           45.018 (45.018)        2:18.001 (1:32.984)        3:56.741 (1:38.740)
       5:36.519 (1:39.778)        7:15.628 (1:39.109)        8:55.561 (1:39.934)
      10:37.121 (1:41.560)       12:17.898 (1:40.777)       13:58.175 (1:40.278)
      15:39.646 (1:41.472)       17:22.076 (1:42.431)       19:00.450 (1:38.374)
      20:35.150 (1:34.700)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jett, Josephine           FR Claremont-Mu             15.21   0.6 
  2 Rogers, Georgia           FR Claremont-Mu             16.32   0.6 
  3 Johnson, Jazzlyn          SR La Verne                 17.49   0.6 
  4 Fuentes, Bella            SO Cal Lutheran             18.67   0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schleifer, Olivia         JR Claremont-Mu           1:12.97  
  2 Cervantes, Fatima         JR Cal Lutheran           1:16.15  
  3 Fuentes, Bella            SO Cal Lutheran           1:23.92  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Hannah            SR Claremont-Mu          11:49.07  
  2 Milbrodt, Jenna           SO Claremont-Mu          12:01.40  
  3 DeBoer, Olivia            FR Claremont-Mu          12:22.81  
  4 Hautekeete, Cordelia      JR Cal Lutheran          13:32.13  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                       49.36  
     1) Yaffe, Isabel FR                2) Candelieri, Francesca SO       
     3) Watkins, Emmamarie JR           4) Hawley, Elizabeth SO           
  2 La Verne  'A'                                         54.02  
     1) Johnson, Jazzlyn SR             2) Bell, Dawson JR                
     3) Hernandez, Emily SO             4) Spreeman, Devin SR             
  3 Occidental  'B'                                       54.94  
     1) Palomino, Karis JR              2) Weitz, Amelia FR               
     3) Cockett, Rylee Kayla JR         4) Akasaki, Tia JR                
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     57.49  
     1) Hernandez Rosas, Jennyfer FR    2) Clemons, Ericka FR             
     3) Oparanaku, Jodie SO             4) Mohammed Joji, Aisha JR        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                     4:03.74  
     1) Akasaki, Tia JR                 2) Candelieri, Francesca SO       
     3) Way, Delphine FR                4) Hawley, Elizabeth SO           
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:10.75  
     1) Schleifer, Olivia JR            2) Jett, Josephine FR             
     3) Gaskell, Sally FR               4) Velichala, Shriya SO           
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   4:23.96  
     1) Bjornson, Sarah SR              2) Hernandez Rosas, Jennyfer FR   
     3) Rosales, Crystal FR             4) Cervantes, Fatima JR           
  4 Occidental  'B'                                     4:24.30  
     1) Poremba, Alexa SO               2) Fragale, Celia SR              
     3) Ness, Mia FR                    4) Cockett, Rylee Kayla JR        
  5 La Verne  'B'                                       4:33.06  
     1) Macon, Princess FR              2) Lopez, Alma FR                 
     3) Ramirez, Kaliah FR              4) Salinas, Isabella FR           
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                             DNF  
     1) Kleemeier, Reyna JR             2) Higgins, Jada SR               
     3) Rogers, Georgia FR              4) Teraoka, Kendra JR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjornson, Sarah           SR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fuentes, Bella            SO Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rogers, Simone            JR Claremont-Mu             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Cockett, Rylee Kayla      JR Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cervantes, Fatima         JR Cal Lutheran             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Ella            FR Cal Lutheran             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rogers, Georgia           FR Claremont-Mu                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seifert, Madeline         SO Claremont-Mu             3.04m    9-11.75 
     3.04 
        O 
  2 Bjornson, Sarah           SR Cal Lutheran             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O   XO   XO   XX 
  3 Palomino, Karis           JR Occidental               2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Spreeman, Devin           SR La Verne                 2.74m    8-11.75  Injured
     2.74 2.89 
       XO    X 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Niani              FR Cal Lutheran             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     4.80m(0.9) 4.60m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)      
  2 Weitz, Amelia             FR Occidental               4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)      
  3 Thompson, Ella            FR Cal Lutheran             4.68m   0.5  15-04.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.41m(0.5) 4.68m(0.5) 4.51m(1.0)      
  4 Rogers, Georgia           FR Claremont-Mu             4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.61m(1.4) 4.57m(1.1) 4.17m(+0.0)      
  5 Johnson, Jazzlyn          SR La Verne                 4.18m   0.3  13-08.75 
     4.13m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.18m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)      
  6 Rogers, Simone            JR Claremont-Mu             4.16m   0.4  13-07.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.16m(0.4) FOUL(1.1)      
  7 Thomas, Sierra            FR Cal Lutheran             4.02m   1.0  13-02.25 
     4.02m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 4.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Dolida, Emily             JR Occidental                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.3)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Niani              FR Cal Lutheran            10.38m   0.8  34-00.75 
     10.38m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.36m(0.7)      
  2 Weitz, Amelia             FR Occidental               9.91m   0.3  32-06.25 
     9.91m(0.3) 9.74m(1.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Dolida, Emily             JR Occidental               9.86m  +0.0  32-04.25 
     9.77m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 9.86m(+0.0)      
  4 Thompson, Ella            FR Cal Lutheran             9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.53m(0.1) 9.72m(+0.0) 9.72m(1.2)      
  5 Cervantes, Fatima         JR Cal Lutheran             9.21m   1.1  30-02.75 
     8.91m(-0.4) 9.21m(1.1)            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knutsen, Gabriella        JR Occidental              10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.85m  10.21m  FOUL  9.79m      
  2 Boutte, Alexandra         JR La Verne                10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.51m  10.00m  10.11m  FOUL      
  3 Mokonchu, Vania           FR Claremont-Mu            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Groves, Chelsea           JR Occidental               9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.18m  8.84m  FOUL      
  5 Green, Sophia             SO Cal Lutheran             8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  7.53m  8.65m  FOUL       
  6 Garcia, Skye              JR Occidental               8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.87m  8.85m  FOUL       
  7 Yudess, Belen             JR Claremont-Mu             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.00m  7.83m  7.96m  8.14m      
  8 Xie, Madison              FR La Verne                 7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  6.97m  7.64m  7.59m      
  9 Rico, Sadie               JR Cal Lutheran             7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.60m  7.63m  7.42m  FOUL      
 10 Solares, Estephani        JR Cal Lutheran             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.81m  4.37m  4.56m      
 -- Sewell, Katelyn           FR Claremont-Mu              FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sewell, Katelyn           FR Claremont-Mu            33.53m     110-00 
      31.27m  33.53m  33.37m  30.86m      
  2 Rodriguez, Cheyanne       SO Cal Lutheran            31.42m     103-01 
      30.23m  31.42m  26.62m  29.14m      
  3 Champlin-Wilson, Eleanor  FR Claremont-Mu            30.89m     101-04 
      30.52m  30.89m  FOUL  30.31m      
  4 Boutte, Alexandra         JR La Verne                29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Yudess, Belen             JR Claremont-Mu            28.59m      93-09 
      22.23m  FOUL  26.54m  28.59m      
  6 Xie, Madison              FR La Verne                27.06m      88-09 
      27.06m  21.33m  23.95m  24.10m      
  7 Hekster, Antonia          JR Claremont-Mu            26.29m      86-03 
      25.66m  FOUL  26.29m  FOUL      
  8 Knutsen, Gabriella        JR Occidental              26.26m      86-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.26m  FOUL      
  9 Kemp, Taylor              SR Cal Lutheran            26.01m      85-04 
      26.01m  25.58m  FOUL  24.83m      
 10 Rico, Sadie               JR Cal Lutheran            23.38m      76-08 
      23.38m  21.65m  FOUL  22.90m      
 11 Green, Sophia             SO Cal Lutheran            23.21m      76-02 
      20.56m  FOUL  FOUL  23.21m      
 12 Solares, Estephani        JR Cal Lutheran            13.75m      45-01 
      13.49m  13.32m  13.75m  FOUL      
 -- Groves, Chelsea           JR Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hekster, Antonia          JR Claremont-Mu            43.62m     143-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  43.62m  41.81m      
  2 Rodriguez, Cheyanne       SO Cal Lutheran            37.80m     124-00 
      34.51m  33.67m  37.80m  FOUL      
  3 Green, Sophia             SO Cal Lutheran            34.29m     112-06 
      31.07m  FOUL  FOUL  34.29m      
  4 Kemp, Taylor              SR Cal Lutheran            32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.16m  31.08m  32.63m      
  5 Champlin-Wilson, Eleanor  FR Claremont-Mu            29.99m      98-05 
      29.01m  FOUL  29.99m  21.40m      
  6 Rico, Sadie               JR Cal Lutheran            27.70m      90-10 
      27.70m  27.55m  25.77m  FOUL       
  7 Xie, Madison              FR La Verne                22.99m      75-05 
      FOUL  18.75m  19.12m  22.99m      
  8 Boutte, Alexandra         JR La Verne                21.91m      71-10 
      18.57m  21.54m  21.91m  21.40m      
  9 Solares, Estephani        JR Cal Lutheran            16.91m      55-06 
      14.67m  12.45m  FOUL  16.91m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cobain, Kate              JR Occidental              30.70m     100-09 
      26.97m  FOUL  29.43m  30.70m       
  2 Rodriguez, Cheyanne       SO Cal Lutheran            26.41m      86-08 
      24.91m  26.41m  24.47m  FOUL       
  3 Kemp, Taylor              SR Cal Lutheran            25.08m      82-03 
      23.20m  24.49m  25.08m  23.70m      
  4 Hernandez, Emily          SO La Verne                22.31m      73-02 
      20.05m  19.31m  21.10m  22.31m      
  5 Boutte, Alexandra         JR La Verne                22.19m      72-10 
      19.07m  FOUL  22.19m  20.62m      
  6 Xie, Madison              FR La Verne                18.53m      60-09 
      18.19m  16.03m  18.53m  18.15m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyler             SO La Verne                 10.89  +0.0  1 
  2 Haliburton, Christopher   JR Occidental               10.95  +0.0  1 
  3 Yue, Oliver               FR Occidental               11.23  +0.0  1 
  4 Searcy-Jorgensen, Tobias  JR Occidental               11.28  +0.0  1 
  5 McGraw, Zachary           FR Occidental               11.29  +0.0  1 
  6 Maxie, Russel             JR La Verne                 11.44   0.3  3 
  7 Edwards, Justin           JR Occidental               11.50  +0.0  1 
  8 Siegel, Evan              FR Claremont-Mu             11.52  +0.0  1 
  9 Spencer, Jack             JR Occidental               11.56   0.9  2 
 10 Fong, Ethan               JR Occidental               11.60   0.9  2 
 11 Cary, Arthur              FR Claremont-Mu             11.62   0.9  2 
 12 Candalario, Gabriel       FR La Verne                 11.87   0.9  2 
 13 Saeed, Aidan              SO Occidental               11.98   0.9  2 
 14 Berry, Caleb              SR Cal Lutheran             12.10  +0.0  1 
 15 Edwards, Bryce            FR La Verne                 12.31   0.9  2 
 16 Burgos, Daniel            JR Cal Lutheran             12.51   0.9  2 
 17 Ellis, Duncan             JR Occidental               12.55   0.3  3 
 18 Chang, Luke               FR Cal Lutheran             12.62   0.3  3 
 19 Villasenor, Brody         FR Cal Lutheran             12.77   0.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyler             SO La Verne                 22.20   1.0  1 
  2 Teresi, Nicholas          SR Claremont-Mu             22.24   1.0  1 
  3 Haliburton, Christopher   JR Occidental               22.39   1.0  1 
  4 Ames, Emerson             FR Occidental               22.61  -0.4  3 
  5 Yue, Oliver               FR Occidental               22.72   1.0  1 
  6 Figueroa, Jayden          JR La Verne                 23.05  -0.4  3 
  7 Stralka, Emmett           SO Claremont-Mu             23.22  -0.4  3 
  8 Maxie, Russel             JR La Verne                 23.27  -1.9  2 
  9 McGraw, Zachary           FR Occidental               23.51  -1.9  2 
 10 Spencer, Jack             JR Occidental               23.64  -1.9  2 
 11 Cary, Arthur              FR Claremont-Mu             23.83  -1.9  2 
 12 Fong, Ethan               JR Occidental               23.94  -1.9  2 
 13 Aldrich, Jackson          SR Claremont-Mu             24.01  -2.5  4 
 14 Candalario, Gabriel       FR La Verne                 24.31  -1.9  2 
 15 Saeed, Aidan              SO Occidental               24.66  -1.9  2 
 16 Edwards, Bryce            FR La Verne                 24.92  -0.4  3 
 17 Berry, Caleb              SR Cal Lutheran             25.14  -0.4  3 
 18 Crellin, Matthew          SO Cal Lutheran             25.22   1.0  1 
 19 Parker, Damarian          SO Occidental               25.44  -0.4  3 
 20 Karsten, Brady            FR Cal Lutheran             25.83  -2.5  4 
 21 Burgos, Daniel            JR Cal Lutheran             26.14  -0.4  3 
 22 Chang, Luke               FR Cal Lutheran             26.17  -0.4  3 
 23 Villasenor, Brody         FR Cal Lutheran             27.71  -2.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teresi, Nicholas          SR Claremont-Mu             48.83   1 
  2 Kawakami-Williams, Shane  FR Occidental               48.93   1 
  3 Aldrich, Jackson          SR Claremont-Mu             53.03   1 
  4 Figueroa, Jayden          JR La Verne                 53.31   1 
  5 Service, Charles          FR Occidental               53.85   1 
  6 Crellin, Matthew          SO Cal Lutheran             57.25   1 
  7 Borjas, Jonathan          JR Cal Lutheran             58.24   2 
  8 Karsten, Brady            FR Cal Lutheran             58.83   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Ellis         SO Claremont-Mu           1:54.39   1 
        55.615 (55.615)  1:54.381 (58.766)
  2 Vickers, Matthew          SR Occidental             1:55.63   1 
        56.929 (56.929)  1:55.622 (58.694)
  3 DeLano, Louis             SO Claremont-Mu           1:55.67   1 
        56.989 (56.989)  1:55.663 (58.675)
  4 Pick, Oliver              JR Claremont-Mu           1:57.44   2 
        58.188 (58.188)  1:57.438 (59.250)
  5 Ratkovich, Mason          SR Claremont-Mu           1:58.96   1 
           55.335 (55.335)        1:58.960 (1:03.625)
  6 Voyles, Daniel            SO Claremont-Mu           1:59.41   2 
           57.837 (57.837)        1:59.408 (1:01.572)
  7 Saenz, Nicolas            SO La Verne               2:00.13   1 
           58.313 (58.313)        2:00.123 (1:01.811)
  8 Shabete, Zyeir            JR La Verne               2:01.92   1 
           58.921 (58.921)        2:01.919 (1:02.999)
  9 Stockton, Isaac           FR La Verne               2:03.40   2 
           58.072 (58.072)        2:03.392 (1:05.321)
 10 Segeberg, Max             SR Cal Lutheran           2:07.06   1 
       1:01.809 (1:01.809)        2:07.058 (1:05.249)
 11 McArthur, Ian             FR Occidental             2:08.03   1 
       1:00.139 (1:00.139)        2:08.026 (1:07.888)
 12 Abeyta, Josh              SO Occidental             2:10.55   2 
       1:01.356 (1:01.356)        2:10.547 (1:09.191)
 13 Nussbaum, Sam             FR Occidental             2:18.38   2 
       1:04.456 (1:04.456)        2:18.378 (1:13.922)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beauchemin, Hayden        SO Claremont-Mu           3:56.50   1 
           49.871 (49.871)        1:56.851 (1:06.980)        2:59.227 (1:02.377)
         3:56.491 (57.264)
  2 Ratkovich, Mason          SR Claremont-Mu           3:57.03   1 
           50.080 (50.080)        1:57.084 (1:07.005)        2:59.562 (1:02.478)
         3:57.029 (57.468)
  3 Barkan, Amir              SR Occidental             3:58.89   1 
           50.055 (50.055)        1:57.221 (1:07.166)        2:59.567 (1:02.347)
         3:58.888 (59.321)
  4 Sage, Adam                JR Claremont-Mu           4:00.66   2 
           45.528 (45.528)        1:49.733 (1:04.206)        2:57.224 (1:07.492)
       4:00.655 (1:03.431)
  5 Taubenheim, Nicholas      SR Claremont-Mu           4:02.09   2 
           47.743 (47.743)        1:53.215 (1:05.473)        2:59.456 (1:06.241)
       4:02.090 (1:02.634)
  6 Pick, Oliver              JR Claremont-Mu           4:02.30   1 
           49.725 (49.725)        1:56.645 (1:06.920)        2:59.950 (1:03.306)
       4:02.299 (1:02.350)
  7 Jabro, Matthew            SO Claremont-Mu           4:05.29   2 
           47.992 (47.992)        1:53.764 (1:05.772)        3:01.726 (1:07.962)
       4:05.285 (1:03.559)
  8 Stearns, Renn             SR Occidental             4:06.46   1 
           50.490 (50.490)        1:57.688 (1:07.198)        3:01.502 (1:03.815)
       4:06.460 (1:04.958)
  9 McClure, Finn             FR La Verne               4:06.50   1 
           50.294 (50.294)        1:57.429 (1:07.135)        3:02.866 (1:05.437)
       4:06.493 (1:03.627)
 10 Behan, Hale               SO Claremont-Mu           4:08.08   2 
           45.898 (45.898)        1:50.758 (1:04.860)        2:58.930 (1:08.173)
       4:08.071 (1:09.142)
 11 Cortez, Fernando          FR La Verne               4:09.50   2 
           51.194 (51.194)        1:59.006 (1:07.813)        3:05.394 (1:06.388)
       4:09.493 (1:04.100)
 12 Shabete, Zyeir            JR La Verne               4:09.73   1 
           50.304 (50.304)        1:57.735 (1:07.431)        3:02.590 (1:04.855)
       4:09.723 (1:07.134)
 13 Cohan, Adam               SR Claremont-Mu           4:10.88   2 
           46.157 (46.157)        1:51.997 (1:05.840)        3:01.402 (1:09.405)
       4:10.877 (1:09.476)
 14 Reynoso, Roberto          SO La Verne               4:14.16   2 
           50.567 (50.567)        1:58.736 (1:08.169)        3:07.007 (1:08.272)
       4:14.159 (1:07.152)
 15 Flores-Marquez, Andres    JR La Verne               4:15.26   2 
           50.128 (50.128)        1:58.227 (1:08.099)        3:06.787 (1:08.560)
       4:15.260 (1:08.474)
 16 Elfenbaum, Jack           FR Occidental             4:15.55   1 
           53.215 (53.215)        2:02.436 (1:09.221)        3:10.253 (1:07.818)
       4:15.543 (1:05.290)
 17 Ramos, Noah               FR La Verne               4:17.41   2 
           52.575 (52.575)        2:01.425 (1:08.850)        3:10.967 (1:09.542)
       4:17.401 (1:06.434)
 18 Lo, Joshua                SR Occidental             4:20.13   2 
           51.006 (51.006)        1:58.063 (1:07.058)        3:09.121 (1:11.058)
       4:20.129 (1:11.009)
 19 Barraza, Noe              FR Occidental             4:22.53   2 
           48.268 (48.268)        1:56.435 (1:08.167)        3:10.185 (1:13.750)
       4:22.526 (1:12.342)
 20 Krishnan, Vibhu           SO Claremont-Mu           4:28.48   2 
           49.909 (49.909)        1:59.297 (1:09.389)        3:13.437 (1:14.140)
       4:28.472 (1:15.035)
 21 Liang, Jason              SO Claremont-Mu           4:29.43   2 
           53.434 (53.434)        2:06.618 (1:13.184)        3:21.178 (1:14.561)
       4:29.427 (1:08.249)
 22 Alanis, Devin             FR La Verne               4:32.63   2 
           53.394 (53.394)        2:07.454 (1:14.060)        3:20.507 (1:13.054)
       4:32.626 (1:12.119)
 23 Carney, Quinten           SO Claremont-Mu           4:33.91   2 
           53.574 (53.574)        2:06.917 (1:13.343)        3:21.883 (1:14.966)
       4:33.910 (1:12.028)
 24 Stark, William            SR Occidental             4:36.71   2 
           54.286 (54.286)        2:06.006 (1:11.721)        3:21.481 (1:15.475)
       4:36.703 (1:15.223)
 25 Henry, Jonathan           FR Occidental             4:38.54   2 
           52.720 (52.720)        2:04.473 (1:11.753)        3:20.836 (1:16.363)
       4:38.539 (1:17.704)
 26 Corona Solis, Josue       SR Occidental             4:40.73   2 
           53.919 (53.919)        2:08.259 (1:14.340)        3:24.443 (1:16.185)
       4:40.721 (1:16.279)
 27 Gaitanis, George          SO Cal Lutheran           4:44.72   1 
           53.003 (53.003)        2:07.362 (1:14.360)        3:25.601 (1:18.239)
       4:44.715 (1:19.114)
 28 Hale, Sasha               FR La Verne               4:46.87   2 
           55.781 (55.781)        2:14.124 (1:18.343)        3:33.905 (1:19.782)
       4:46.870 (1:12.965)
 29 Skrinde, Ian              SO Cal Lutheran           5:24.90   1 
       1:00.230 (1:00.230)        2:28.149 (1:27.919)        3:59.061 (1:30.913)
       5:24.893 (1:25.832)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fajardo, Daniel           JR Claremont-Mu          15:39.89  
           36.748 (36.748)        1:52.136 (1:15.388)        3:08.188 (1:16.053)
       4:22.652 (1:14.465)        5:38.747 (1:16.095)        6:55.230 (1:16.483)
       8:12.086 (1:16.857)        9:27.813 (1:15.727)       10:43.965 (1:16.152)
      11:59.613 (1:15.649)       13:15.390 (1:15.777)       14:31.678 (1:16.289)
      15:39.889 (1:08.211)
  2 Gomez De la Vega, Agusti  JR Claremont-Mu          15:40.84  
           37.112 (37.112)        1:52.420 (1:15.309)        3:07.949 (1:15.529)
       4:22.439 (1:14.490)        5:39.078 (1:16.640)        6:55.497 (1:16.420)
       8:11.811 (1:16.314)        9:27.607 (1:15.797)       10:44.343 (1:16.736)
      11:59.932 (1:15.590)       13:15.760 (1:15.828)       14:31.875 (1:16.116)
      15:40.834 (1:08.959)
  3 Talbert, Eric             JR Cal Lutheran          15:42.53  
           37.830 (37.830)        1:54.071 (1:16.242)        3:10.814 (1:16.743)
       4:28.770 (1:17.957)        5:46.319 (1:17.550)        7:02.976 (1:16.657)
       8:19.360 (1:16.384)        9:35.513 (1:16.153)       10:51.333 (1:15.820)
      12:07.253 (1:15.921)       13:22.073 (1:14.820)       14:35.087 (1:13.015)
      15:42.524 (1:07.437)
  4 Gundlach, Kai             SR Claremont-Mu          16:32.33  
           37.415 (37.415)        1:52.731 (1:15.316)        3:08.562 (1:15.832)
       4:24.945 (1:16.383)        5:45.704 (1:20.760)        7:06.814 (1:21.110)
       8:27.675 (1:20.861)        9:48.321 (1:20.647)       11:09.006 (1:20.685)
      12:31.397 (1:22.391)       13:53.763 (1:22.366)       15:15.001 (1:21.239)
      16:32.329 (1:17.328)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Siegel, Evan              FR Claremont-Mu             16.52   0.3 
  2 Williams, Harrison        JR Occidental               16.70   0.3 
  3 Jeter, Isaiah             SO Claremont-Mu             17.23   0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magill, Jonah             JR Occidental               55.05   1 
  2 Collier, Joshua           SR La Verne                 55.24   1 
  3 Demarest, Miles           FR Claremont-Mu             58.79   1 
  4 Stearns, Renn             SR Occidental               59.30   1 
  5 Scanlon, Colin            JR Claremont-Mu             59.81   1 
  6 Reid, Zachary             JR La Verne               1:00.84   2 
  7 Jeter, Isaiah             SO Claremont-Mu           1:01.93   2 
  8 Jimenez, Derek            FR Occidental             1:02.48   1 
  9 Sawyer, Sebastian         SR Cal Lutheran           1:10.59   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batra, Raja               SR Claremont-Mu          10:22.20  
  2 Sawyer, Sebastian         SR Cal Lutheran          10:34.93  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                       42.39  
     1) Haliburton, Christopher JR      2) Kawakami-Williams, Shane FR    
     3) Yue, Oliver FR                  4) Edwards, Justin JR             
  2 La Verne  'A'                                         42.45  
     1) Fields, Davion FR               2) Thomas, Tyler SO               
     3) Estrada, Ivan SR                4) Maxie, Russel JR               
  3 Occidental  'B'                                       43.00  
     1) Fong, Ethan JR                  2) McGraw, Zachary FR             
     3) Searcy-Jorgensen, Tobias JR     4) Magill, Jonah JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:21.93  
     1) Scanlon, Colin JR               2) Teresi, Nicholas SR            
     3) DelVecchio, Ellis SO            4) Martinez, Joshua JR            
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     3:26.07  
     1) Magill, Jonah JR                2) Vickers, Matthew SR            
     3) Searcy-Jorgensen, Tobias JR     4) Kawakami-Williams, Shane FR    
  3 La Verne  'B'                                       3:38.34  
     1) Saenz, Nicolas SO               2) Cortez, Fernando FR            
     3) Alanis, Devin FR                4) Flores-Marquez, Andres JR      
  4 Occidental  'B'                                     3:41.16  
     1) Service, Charles FR             2) Spencer, Jack JR               
     3) Jimenez, Derek FR               4) Saeed, Aidan SO                
  5 La Verne  'A'                                       3:45.34  
     1) Estrada, Ivan SR                2) Figueroa, Jayden JR            
     3) Stockton, Isaac FR              4) Haines, Austin SR              
  6 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:50.38  
     1) Crellin, Matthew SO             2) Segeberg, Max SR               
     3) Karsten, Brady FR               4) Talbert, Eric JR               
  7 La Verne  'C'                                       3:54.99  
     1) Ramos, Noah FR                  2) Reynoso, Roberto SO            
     3) Shabete, Zyeir JR               4) Hale, Sasha FR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Justin           JR Occidental               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thomas, Tyler             SO La Verne                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 
       XO 
  3 Selva, Kumaran            JR Claremont-Mu             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  3 Jeter, Isaiah             SO Claremont-Mu             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  5 Harvey, Darius            JR Occidental               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meier, Flynn              FR Claremont-Mu             3.94m   12-11.00 
     3.79 3.94 4.24 
       XO    O   XX 
  2 Sundstrom, Leo            SR Claremont-Mu            J3.94m   12-11.00 
     3.79 3.94 4.24 
       XO   XO    X 
  3 Avery, Matthew            SO Occidental               3.64m   11-11.25 
     3.04 3.34 3.64 3.79 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Correnti, Nicholas        SR Occidental               2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Jonathan        FR Claremont-Mu             6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.56m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0)      
  2 Selva, Kumaran            JR Claremont-Mu             6.19m   1.5  20-03.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.19m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)      
  3 Ames, Emerson             FR Occidental               5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.79m(2.2) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 5.68m(+0.0)      
  4 Zhou, Harry               SO Claremont-Mu             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     5.80m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)      
  5 Parham, Darrin            SO Cal Lutheran             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  6 Ellis, Duncan             JR Occidental               5.70m   0.2  18-08.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.2)      
  7 Reid, Zachary             JR La Verne                 5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
     3.70m(2.0) 3.72m(1.3) 4.72m(-0.4) 5.47m(0.4)      
  8 Whitmore, Jacob           SO Cal Lutheran             5.27m   2.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)      
  9 Parker, Damarian          SO Occidental               5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)       
 10 Chang, Luke               FR Cal Lutheran             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)      
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Parham, Darrin            SO Cal Lutheran            11.67m   1.1  38-03.50 
     11.34m(+0.0) 11.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 11.67m(1.1)      
  2 Cruser, Warren            FR Occidental              11.29m  +0.0  37-00.50 
     11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.29m(+0.0) 11.24m(1.0)      
  3 Morales, Nico             JR Occidental              11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
     11.27m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) 10.85m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)      
  4 Whitmore, Jacob           SO Cal Lutheran            10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     10.61m(0.8) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.73m(+0.0) 10.71m(0.9)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kakani, Sarath            JR Claremont-Mu            14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL      
  2 Bowman, Jason             JR Claremont-Mu            13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.80m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Yep, Jacob                SR Claremont-Mu            12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.80m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Johnson, Grady            FR Claremont-Mu            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m       
  5 MacKinnon, Jake           SR Cal Lutheran            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.56m  11.25m  FOUL  11.48m      
  6 Prasanna, Kavin           FR Claremont-Mu            11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.37m  11.25m  11.07m  11.31m      
  7 Manigault, Miles          FR Occidental               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.10m  9.95m  9.94m  9.51m      
  8 Bond, Hunter              JR La Verne                 9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  9.92m  9.42m      
  9 Williams, Corbin          JR Cal Lutheran             9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.14m  8.79m  9.14m  8.17m      
 10 Benschop, Michael         FR La Verne                 9.13m   29-11.50 
      7.97m  9.13m  FOUL  8.79m      
 11 Lieber, Evan              SO Occidental               8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.15m  7.92m  7.83m  8.99m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, James            FR Claremont-Mu            40.77m     133-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.77m      
  2 Bowman, Jason             JR Claremont-Mu            39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  38.34m      
  3 Prasanna, Kavin           FR Claremont-Mu            37.83m     124-01 
      37.68m  35.60m  33.55m  37.83m      
  4 Abounader, Logan          FR Cal Lutheran            36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  33.22m  36.54m  35.38m      
  5 Kakani, Vineeth           JR Claremont-Mu            33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 O'Keefe, Logan            JR Claremont-Mu            32.80m     107-07 
      31.50m  FOUL  31.53m  32.80m       
  7 Benschop, Michael         FR La Verne                32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  29.35m  32.20m  32.05m      
  8 Bond, Hunter              JR La Verne                32.42m     106-04 
      31.33m  32.42m  FOUL  31.77m      
  9 MacKinnon, Jake           SR Cal Lutheran            31.41m     103-01 
      30.50m  31.41m  FOUL  28.31m      
 10 Lieber, Evan              SO Occidental              27.76m      91-01 
      27.76m  24.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Manigault, Miles          FR Occidental              26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  FOUL  24.54m  22.85m      
 12 Lennon, Luca              FR Occidental              23.50m      77-01 
      23.50m  18.68m  FOUL  19.55m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, James            FR Claremont-Mu            51.77m     169-10 
      48.59m  FOUL  FOUL  51.77m       
  2 Bowman, Jason             JR Claremont-Mu            48.11m     157-10 
      46.06m  FOUL  48.11m  FOUL      
  3 Prasanna, Kavin           FR Claremont-Mu            45.71m     150-00 
      44.20m  45.71m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 MacKinnon, Jake           SR Cal Lutheran            41.37m     135-09 
      37.92m  41.37m  FOUL  41.08m      
  5 O'Keefe, Logan            JR Claremont-Mu            39.91m     130-11 
      38.01m  FOUL  39.91m  FOUL      
  6 Abounader, Logan          FR Cal Lutheran            30.76m     100-11 
      29.48m  FOUL  30.76m  FOUL      
  7 Benschop, Michael         FR La Verne                24.63m      80-10 
      23.84m  23.38m  24.63m  FOUL       
  8 Williams, Corbin          JR Cal Lutheran            21.27m      69-09 
      19.71m  21.27m  19.18m  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morales, Nico             JR Occidental              38.70m     127-00 
      FOUL  35.01m  38.70m  35.31m      
  2 Bond, Hunter              JR La Verne                37.53m     123-01 
      33.37m  FOUL  37.53m  FOUL      
  3 Harvey, Darius            JR Occidental              30.08m      98-08 
      29.16m  30.08m  FOUL  21.32m      
  4 Benschop, Michael         FR La Verne                29.09m      95-05 
      26.26m  24.50m  FOUL  29.09m      
  5 Williams, Corbin          JR Cal Lutheran            27.66m      90-09 
      27.66m  FOUL  26.11m  22.70m      
  6 Abounader, Logan          FR Cal Lutheran            26.02m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.02m  FOUL  FOUL  




                               Dual Meet Scores                     
 
                                     Women                                     
        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  100.00     60.00 Cal Lutheran                  
                    Occidental   87.00     65.00 Cal Lutheran                  
        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  107.00     37.00 La Verne                      
                    Occidental   81.00     51.00 La Verne                      
 
                                      Men                                      
        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  130.00     22.00 Cal Lutheran                  
                    Occidental  103.00     46.00 Cal Lutheran                  
        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  109.00     38.00 La Verne                      
                    Occidental   90.00     45.00 La Verne