Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License

                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2024 04:34 PM
               SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CU, PP, UR, WC - 3/2/2024               
                      California Institute of Technology                       

                                    Results
                                    




Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirkpatrick, Katriona     JR Pomona-Pitze             12.57   1.8  1 
  2 Semmere, Sabrina          SO Redlands                 12.73   1.8  1 
  3 Rebollar, Isabella        SO Chapman                  12.99   1.8  1 
  4 Washington, Passion       FR Chapman                  13.24   1.8  1 
  5 Richards, Olivia          JR Pomona-Pitze             13.40   1.8  1 
  6 Player, Nicole            SR Pomona-Pitze             13.42   1.2  2 
  7 Minskoff, Lillie          SR Pomona-Pitze             13.89   1.2  2 
  8 McFarland, Aij            SO Chapman                  14.01   1.2  2 
  9 Ceniceros, Isabela        JR Caltech                  14.08   1.8  1 
 10 Kaczorowski, Jiajun       FR Redlands                 14.33   1.2  2 
 11 White, Kendall            FR Pomona-Pitze             15.48   1.2  2 
 12 Grohmann, Lea             JR Caltech                  15.74   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Katriona     JR Pomona-Pitze             25.85   1.7  1 
  2 Semmere, Sabrina          SO Redlands                 26.04   1.7  1 
  3 Viera, Taylor             SR Whittier                 27.37   1.7  1 
  4 Kasper, Faith             FR Redlands                 27.46   1.7  1 
  5 Goswami, Isha             FR Caltech                  27.57   1.7  1 
  6 Binstadt, Kensington      FR Pomona-Pitze             27.90   1.6  2 
  7 Richards, Olivia          JR Pomona-Pitze             28.13   1.6  2 
  8 Washington, Passion       FR Chapman                  28.63   1.7  1 
  9 Minskoff, Lillie          SR Pomona-Pitze             28.74   1.6  2 
 10 Tanouye, Sabrina          FR Redlands                 28.81   1.6  2 
 11 Seymour, Portia           FR Chapman                  29.13   1.6  4 
 12 Akinde, Felicia           FR Pomona-Pitze             29.29   1.0  3 
 13 Tian, Renee               FR Pomona-Pitze             30.70   1.0  3 
 14 Kaczorowski, Jiajun       FR Redlands                 30.94   1.0  3 
 15 Merrill, Ashleigh         JR Redlands                 31.05   1.0  3 
 16 Sozen Kohl, Leyla         JR Caltech                  33.30   1.0  3 
 17 Grohmann, Lea             JR Caltech                  34.99   1.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kasper, Faith             FR Redlands               1:00.48   1 
  2 Reichle, Olivia           JR Pomona-Pitze           1:01.45   1 
  3 Viera, Taylor             SR Whittier               1:01.53   1 
  4 Maric, Katarina           SR Chapman                1:03.70   1 
  5 Marston, Anna             FR Pomona-Pitze           1:04.13   2 
  6 Binstadt, Kensington      FR Pomona-Pitze           1:04.48   2 
  7 Brainard, Ivy             FR Caltech                1:05.08   1 
  8 Tanouye, Sabrina          FR Redlands               1:07.51   2 
  9 James, Gift               SO Redlands               1:07.92   1 
 10 Merrill, Ashleigh         JR Redlands               1:14.30   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela           SR Pomona-Pitze           2:19.04  
       1:08.928 (1:08.928)        2:19.032 (1:10.104)
  2 Carlson, Annika           JR Chapman                2:23.30  
       1:09.140 (1:09.140)        2:23.296 (1:14.156)
  3 Newman, Elizabeth         FR Pomona-Pitze           2:24.64  
       1:10.723 (1:10.723)        2:24.639 (1:13.916)
  4 Choi-Schattle, Marie      FR Caltech                2:29.50  
       1:11.733 (1:11.733)        2:29.499 (1:17.766)
  5 Matteson, Cece            SR Redlands               2:30.50  
       1:11.152 (1:11.152)        2:30.500 (1:19.348)
  6 Elam, Sophia              JR Caltech                2:38.05  
       1:11.089 (1:11.089)        2:38.046 (1:26.957)
  7 Grillo, Elisa             SO Caltech                2:46.62  
       1:19.465 (1:19.465)        2:46.614 (1:27.149)
  8 Adeli, Layla              FR Caltech                2:50.67  
       1:21.819 (1:21.819)        2:50.662 (1:28.843)
  9 Guido, Jazmine            FR Chapman                2:58.06  
       1:22.492 (1:22.492)        2:58.058 (1:35.566)
 10 Mares, Gabby              FR Whittier               3:32.62  
       1:28.778 (1:28.778)        3:32.614 (2:03.836)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Annika           JR Chapman                4:53.18   1 
           55.013 (55.013)        2:13.981 (1:18.968)        3:33.422 (1:19.441)
       4:53.179 (1:19.757)
  2 Terdiman, Mira            SR Pomona-Pitze           4:56.52   1 
           59.217 (59.217)        2:20.639 (1:21.422)        3:40.836 (1:20.197)
       4:56.511 (1:15.675)
  3 Braganza, Rhea            SO Pomona-Pitze           5:01.14   1 
           59.072 (59.072)        2:20.950 (1:21.878)        3:41.225 (1:20.275)
       5:01.133 (1:19.908)
  4 Bodkin, Fiona             FR Pomona-Pitze           5:03.68   1 
           58.516 (58.516)        2:21.318 (1:22.802)        3:43.165 (1:21.847)
       5:03.671 (1:20.506)
  5 Emerson, Alexandra        JR Pomona-Pitze           5:03.84   2 
       1:00.742 (1:00.742)        2:20.317 (1:19.575)        3:42.122 (1:21.805)
       5:03.831 (1:21.709)
  6 Walter, Megan             FR Pomona-Pitze           5:07.20   2 
           59.553 (59.553)        2:20.755 (1:21.202)        3:42.921 (1:22.166)
       5:07.196 (1:24.275)
  7 Macdonald, Anna           SO Pomona-Pitze           5:07.68   2 
           59.144 (59.144)        2:20.090 (1:20.946)        3:43.151 (1:23.061)
       5:07.677 (1:24.526)
  8 Pistilli, Virginia        SO Caltech                5:07.85   1 
           59.042 (59.042)        2:21.553 (1:22.511)        3:44.351 (1:22.798)
       5:07.843 (1:23.492)
  9 Dalfonzo, Sophia          JR Caltech                5:08.01   1 
           58.845 (58.845)        2:21.122 (1:22.277)        3:44.172 (1:23.050)
       5:08.003 (1:23.831)
 10 Proulx, McKayla           JR Pomona-Pitze           5:08.46   2 
       1:00.309 (1:00.309)        2:20.524 (1:20.215)        3:43.998 (1:23.474)
       5:08.456 (1:24.458)
 11 Connolly, Chloe           JR Pomona-Pitze           5:08.64   2 
       1:01.046 (1:01.046)        2:21.415 (1:20.369)        3:45.409 (1:23.994)
       5:08.638 (1:23.229)
 12 Colando, Sara             SR Pomona-Pitze           5:16.69   2 
       1:01.360 (1:01.360)        2:26.227 (1:24.867)        3:53.258 (1:27.031)
       5:16.683 (1:23.425)
 13 Burger, Isabel            JR Pomona-Pitze           5:16.87   2 
       1:01.328 (1:01.328)        2:25.839 (1:24.511)        3:52.494 (1:26.655)
       5:16.868 (1:24.374)
 14 Grillo, Elisa             SO Caltech                5:17.45   1 
           58.815 (58.815)        2:24.474 (1:25.659)        3:53.001 (1:28.527)
       5:17.450 (1:24.449)
 15 Fosmire, Lily             FR Chapman                5:26.43   1 
       1:00.917 (1:00.917)        2:28.943 (1:28.026)        3:59.880 (1:30.937)
       5:26.424 (1:26.544)
 16 Power, Camilla            SO Caltech                5:34.76   2 
       1:01.497 (1:01.497)        2:29.424 (1:27.927)        4:00.866 (1:31.442)
       5:34.751 (1:33.885)
 17 Brazfield, Natalie        FR Chapman                5:39.13   2 
       1:01.022 (1:01.022)        2:27.389 (1:26.367)        4:01.938 (1:34.549)
       5:39.128 (1:37.190)
 18 Adeli, Layla              FR Caltech                5:42.64   2 
       1:01.864 (1:01.864)        2:30.969 (1:29.105)        4:05.643 (1:34.674)
       5:42.632 (1:36.989)
 19 Guido, Jazmine            FR Chapman                5:53.89   2 
       1:02.093 (1:02.093)        2:33.732 (1:31.639)        4:11.464 (1:37.732)
       5:53.890 (1:42.426)
 20 Rodriguez, Ariana         FR Redlands               6:41.42   1 
       1:08.613 (1:08.613)        2:56.613 (1:48.000)        4:51.493 (1:54.880)
       6:41.413 (1:49.920)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pistilli, Virginia        SO Caltech               18:53.10  
           43.922 (43.922)        2:14.751 (1:30.829)        3:46.856 (1:32.105)
       5:20.470 (1:33.614)        6:52.364 (1:31.894)        8:24.347 (1:31.983)
       9:55.515 (1:31.168)       11:26.201 (1:30.686)       12:56.789 (1:30.588)
      14:27.218 (1:30.429)       15:57.862 (1:30.644)       17:28.327 (1:30.465)
      18:53.099 (1:24.772)
  2 Dalfonzo, Sophia          JR Caltech               19:29.97  
           46.492 (46.492)        2:19.873 (1:33.381)        3:53.954 (1:34.081)
       5:26.946 (1:32.992)        6:59.977 (1:33.031)        8:33.190 (1:33.213)
      10:06.428 (1:33.238)       11:39.829 (1:33.401)       13:14.599 (1:34.770)
      14:48.610 (1:34.011)       16:22.825 (1:34.215)       17:57.412 (1:34.587)
      19:29.966 (1:32.554)
  3 Beyer, Kiera              FR Redlands              19:48.52  
           46.869 (46.869)        2:22.921 (1:36.052)        3:59.312 (1:36.391)
       5:35.572 (1:36.260)        7:08.913 (1:33.341)        8:39.215 (1:30.302)
      10:13.806 (1:34.591)       11:49.644 (1:35.838)       13:27.243 (1:37.599)
      15:04.897 (1:37.654)       16:43.057 (1:38.160)       18:20.000 (1:36.943)
      19:48.520 (1:28.520)
  4 McLaughlin, Mariessa      FR Redlands              20:05.86  
           46.363 (46.363)        2:22.478 (1:36.115)        3:58.854 (1:36.376)
       5:35.083 (1:36.229)        7:09.225 (1:34.142)        8:42.611 (1:33.386)
      10:19.127 (1:36.516)       11:55.137 (1:36.010)       13:33.099 (1:37.962)
      15:12.603 (1:39.504)       16:53.599 (1:40.996)       18:33.366 (1:39.767)
      20:05.851 (1:32.485)
  5 Teli, Ameya               FR Pomona-Pitze          20:14.51  
           46.666 (46.666)        2:22.745 (1:36.079)        3:59.157 (1:36.412)
       5:35.386 (1:36.229)        7:10.011 (1:34.625)        8:44.253 (1:34.242)
      10:23.435 (1:39.182)       12:03.447 (1:40.012)       13:44.522 (1:41.075)
      15:22.365 (1:37.843)       17:00.952 (1:38.587)       18:40.708 (1:39.756)
      20:14.503 (1:33.795)
  6 Ong, Natasha              FR Pomona-Pitze          20:31.21  
           46.697 (46.697)        2:22.372 (1:35.675)        3:58.702 (1:36.330)
       5:34.969 (1:36.267)        7:09.333 (1:34.364)        8:42.889 (1:33.556)
      10:19.402 (1:36.513)       11:55.686 (1:36.284)       13:37.425 (1:41.739)
      15:33.386 (1:55.961)       17:14.658 (1:41.272)       18:55.353 (1:40.695)
      20:31.204 (1:35.851)
  7 Benitez, Sarah            JR Redlands              20:42.81  
           46.446 (46.446)        2:22.715 (1:36.269)        3:59.029 (1:36.314)
       5:35.258 (1:36.229)        7:09.586 (1:34.328)        8:44.021 (1:34.435)
      10:27.072 (1:43.051)       12:10.962 (1:43.890)       13:55.398 (1:44.436)
      15:38.371 (1:42.973)       17:23.479 (1:45.108)       19:06.558 (1:43.079)
      20:42.807 (1:36.249)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Passion       FR Chapman                  15.19   0.4 
  2 Ulalisa, Kaitlyn          FR Pomona-Pitze             15.28   0.4 
  3 Kim, Kayla                FR Chapman                  16.28   0.4 
  4 Heron, Shaylee            FR Redlands                 17.72   0.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ulalisa, Kaitlyn          FR Pomona-Pitze           1:09.67  
  2 Maric, Katarina           SR Chapman                1:09.70  
  3 Kim, Kayla                FR Chapman                1:12.72  
  4 Dahlin, Kendrick          SO Pomona-Pitze           1:13.90  
  5 Anderson, Bella           SO Redlands               1:26.94  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mavy, Eve                 SO Redlands              11:54.04  
           46.761 (46.761)        2:16.500 (1:29.739)        3:51.884 (1:35.384)
       5:26.861 (1:34.977)        7:05.896 (1:39.035)        8:44.387 (1:38.491)
      10:21.035 (1:36.648)       11:54.031 (1:32.996)
  2 Merkel, Ellison           FR Chapman               12:14.16  
           46.459 (46.459)        2:16.527 (1:30.068)        3:52.966 (1:36.439)
       5:28.841 (1:35.875)        7:11.885 (1:43.044)        8:54.236 (1:42.351)
      10:34.400 (1:40.164)       12:14.151 (1:39.751)
  3 Anderson, Bella           SO Redlands              12:57.29  
           48.249 (48.249)        2:25.529 (1:37.280)        4:07.312 (1:41.783)
       5:51.822 (1:44.510)        7:38.479 (1:46.657)        9:27.123 (1:48.644)
      11:14.734 (1:47.611)       12:57.281 (1:42.547)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    50.32  
     1) Binstadt, Kensington FR         2) Reichle, Olivia JR             
     3) Ulalisa, Kaitlyn FR             4) Kirkpatrick, Katriona JR       
  2 Caltech  'A'                                          53.99  
     1) Ceniceros, Isabela JR           2) Kuester, Aurelia FR            
     3) Goswami, Isha FR                4) Brainard, Ivy FR               
 -- Chapman  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Rebollar, Isabella SO           2) Kim, Kayla FR                  
     3) Washington, Passion FR          4) Gray, Lindsey SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'C'                                  4:05.57  
     1) Marston, Anna FR                2) Binstadt, Kensington FR        
     3) Reichle, Olivia JR              4) Player, Nicole SR              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       4:11.42  
     1) Kasper, Faith FR                2) Tanouye, Sabrina FR            
     3) Semmere, Sabrina SO             4) Matteson, Cece SR              
  3 Caltech  'A'                                        4:26.85  
     1) Goswami, Isha FR                2) Elam, Sophia JR                
     3) Choi-Schattle, Marie FR         4) Brainard, Ivy FR               
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                  4:29.33  
     1) Braganza, Rhea SO               2) Burger, Isabel JR              
     3) Bodkin, Fiona FR                4) Newman, Elizabeth FR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cossio, Natalia           SO Pomona-Pitze             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Eaton, Madison            SO Redlands                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bowers, Ella              SO Pomona-Pitze             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gray, Lindsey             SO Chapman                  1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  5 McFarland, Aij            SO Chapman                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO   XO    O  XXO    O    X 
 -- Seymour, Portia           FR Chapman                     NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrou, Sofie             FR Chapman                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 James, Lily               SO Redlands                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Morgan          FR Pomona-Pitze             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO   XX 
 -- Kallmes, Elsa             FR Redlands                    NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Daniels, Samantha         SO Chapman                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adams, Maigan             JR Redlands                 5.09m  -1.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 5.09m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3)      
  2 Bowers, Ella              SO Pomona-Pitze             4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.64m(-1.1) 4.24m(0.1)      
  3 Heron, Shaylee            FR Redlands                 4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(+0.0) FOUL           
  4 Akinde, Felicia           FR Pomona-Pitze             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.9) 4.37m(-1.5)      
  5 Cooper, Lilly             SO Chapman                  4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.53m(-0.7)      
  6 Wiley, Christen           JR Redlands                J4.61m  -0.1  15-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.61m(-0.1)      
  7 Gray, Lindsey             SO Chapman                  4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)      
  8 Greer, Nyli               FR Chapman                  4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.26m(-0.4) 4.48m(+0.0)      
  9 Seymour, Portia           FR Chapman                  4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.30m(0.1)      
 10 James, Gift               SO Redlands                 3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0)      
 -- McFarland, Aij            SO Chapman                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adams, Maigan             JR Redlands                10.64m  -1.0  34-11.00 
     9.58m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.64m(-1.0)      
  2 Player, Nicole            SR Pomona-Pitze            10.57m  +0.0  34-08.25 
     10.30m(1.3) 9.94m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0)      
  3 Greer, Nyli               FR Chapman                 10.08m  -1.0  33-01.00 
     9.68m(-1.8) 9.98m(-1.5) 9.94m(-0.9) 10.08m(-1.0)       
  4 Wiley, Christen           JR Redlands                10.02m   0.3  32-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.02m(0.3) 9.93m(-1.0) 9.74m(+0.0)      
  5 Cooper, Lilly             SO Chapman                  9.92m  -1.8  32-06.50 
     9.48m(-0.8) 9.92m(-1.8) 9.69m(-0.2) 9.65m(+0.0)      
  6 Gray, Lindsey             SO Chapman                  9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
     9.69m(+0.0) 9.59m(-0.8) 9.51m(-1.0) 9.68m(+0.0)      
  7 James, Gift               SO Redlands                 9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
     9.20m(+0.0) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.20m(-0.4) 9.04m(+0.0)      
  8 Heron, Shaylee            FR Redlands                 9.35m  +0.0  30-08.25 
     9.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 8.95m(+0.0)      
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sherry, Timony            SR Redlands                11.07m   36-04.00  2 
      10.51m  11.03m  11.07m  10.73m      
  2 Havel, Caeli              SR Redlands                10.20m   33-05.75  2 
      9.78m  10.20m  10.14m  9.50m      
  3 Chavez, Noelle            SR Redlands                10.11m   33-02.00  2 
      9.83m  10.11m  9.69m  9.15m      
  4 Edmond, Lauren            FR Redlands                10.03m   32-11.00  2 
      9.51m  10.03m  9.83m  8.66m      
  5 Robertson, Megan          SR Caltech                  9.89m   32-05.50  2 
      FOUL  8.87m  9.27m  9.89m      
  6 Ayala, Jadyn              SO Chapman                  9.71m   31-10.25  2 
      9.71m  9.39m  9.41m  FOUL      
  7 Mann, Ellie               FR Redlands                 9.34m   30-07.75  1 
      8.60m  8.66m  9.34m  8.62m      
  8 Taylor, Tenaya            FR Redlands                 9.33m   30-07.50  1 
      8.30m  8.14m  8.79m  9.33m      
  9 Schell, Chloe             FR Redlands                 8.77m   28-09.25  1 
      7.97m  8.77m  7.37m  8.65m      
 10 Williams, Natalia         SR Whittier                 8.54m   28-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  8.54m       
 11 Zurasky, Zoe              JR Chapman                  8.18m   26-10.00  1 
      8.18m  8.09m  FOUL  7.26m      
 12 Beaty, Grace              SR Redlands                 7.96m   26-01.50  2 
      7.39m  7.13m  7.29m  7.96m      
 13 Gonzalez, Annakaren       JR Whittier                 7.88m   25-10.25  1 
      6.80m  7.58m  7.20m  7.88m      
 14 Evans, Khouri             FR Redlands                 7.75m   25-05.25  2 
      7.75m  7.59m  7.52m  7.58m      
 15 Sernaque Falcon, Leslie   SR Redlands                 7.62m   25-00.00  1 
      6.44m  7.62m  FOUL  7.43m      
 16 Moussambote, Angelica     FR Caltech                  7.29m   23-11.00  1 
      7.29m  7.13m  7.26m  7.03m      
 17 Katz, Eliana              JR Pomona-Pitze             7.20m   23-07.50  2 
      7.18m  6.44m  7.05m  7.20m      
 18 Ledesma, Amanda           JR Chapman                  7.08m   23-02.75  1 
      6.68m  6.44m  7.08m  6.44m       
 19 Romanczuk, Ana            SO Chapman                  6.27m   20-07.00  1 
      6.01m  6.09m  6.17m  6.27m      
 20 Lesser, Meagan            SO Pomona-Pitze             5.55m   18-02.50  1 
      5.55m  FOUL  4.91m  5.55m      
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Noelle            SR Redlands                41.50m     136-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.50m  FOUL      
  2 Havel, Caeli              SR Redlands                36.61m     120-01  2 
      35.82m  36.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Robertson, Megan          SR Caltech                 35.92m     117-10  2 
      35.40m  35.92m  35.15m  35.46m      
  4 Sernaque Falcon, Leslie   SR Redlands                34.34m     112-08  2 
      FOUL  34.34m  FOUL  33.59m      
  5 Williams, Natalia         SR Whittier                32.12m     105-04  2 
      30.04m  FOUL  32.12m  FOUL      
  6 Sherry, Timony            SR Redlands                30.88m     101-04  1 
      FOUL  30.84m  29.25m  30.88m      
  7 Edmond, Lauren            FR Redlands                29.60m      97-01  2 
      29.60m  25.03m  25.39m  27.35m      
  8 Hu, Emily                 JR Caltech                 29.42m      96-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.00m  29.42m      
  9 Ayala, Jadyn              SO Chapman                 28.93m      94-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.12m  28.93m      
 10 Schell, Chloe             FR Redlands                28.28m      92-09  1 
      23.33m  26.77m  FOUL  28.28m      
 11 Taylor, Tenaya            FR Redlands                27.05m      88-09  1 
      26.03m  27.05m  25.96m  26.30m      
 12 Ledesma, Amanda           JR Chapman                 26.21m      86-00  2 
      26.21m  24.96m  23.55m  FOUL      
 13 Evans, Khouri             FR Redlands                25.25m      82-10  1 
      25.25m  24.54m  24.99m  25.20m      
 14 Huynh, Brianna            JR Pomona-Pitze            25.08m      82-03  1 
      24.05m  22.48m  22.65m  25.08m      
 15 Mann, Ellie               FR Redlands                24.42m      80-01  2 
      24.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Romanczuk, Ana            SO Chapman                 24.29m      79-08  1 
      22.07m  24.05m  23.39m  24.29m      
 17 Katz, Eliana              JR Pomona-Pitze            23.71m      77-09  1 
      21.33m  21.96m  23.71m  FOUL      
 18 McFarland, Aij            SO Chapman                 20.54m      67-05  1 
      FOUL  20.54m  FOUL         
 19 Gonzalez, Annakaren       JR Whittier                19.03m      62-05  1 
      17.91m  19.03m  17.03m  FOUL      
 20 Lesser, Meagan            SO Pomona-Pitze            15.27m      50-01  1 
      FOUL  13.79m  13.98m  15.27m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sernaque Falcon, Leslie   SR Redlands                43.86m     143-11 
      42.02m  42.28m  43.86m  42.85m      
  2 Robertson, Megan          SR Caltech                 42.73m     140-02 
      38.10m  FOUL  40.02m  42.73m      
  3 Hu, Emily                 JR Caltech                 37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  31.78m  32.40m      
  4 Ayala, Jadyn              SO Chapman                 36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.62m  34.11m  FOUL      
  5 Williams, Natalia         SR Whittier                36.53m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.53m  FOUL      
  6 Chavez, Noelle            SR Redlands                34.10m     111-10 
      33.93m  FOUL  FOUL  34.10m      
  7 Beaty, Grace              SR Redlands                33.89m     111-02 
      32.51m  29.95m  FOUL  33.89m       
  8 Ledesma, Amanda           JR Chapman                 30.11m      98-09 
      29.75m  28.80m  30.11m  29.75m      
  9 Havel, Caeli              SR Redlands                29.86m      97-11 
      29.86m  FOUL  FOUL  25.92m      
 10 Schell, Chloe             FR Redlands                29.71m      97-06 
      29.71m  FOUL  FOUL  21.50m      
 11 Romanczuk, Ana            SO Chapman                 27.73m      91-00 
      26.77m  27.73m  FOUL  25.53m      
 12 Mann, Ellie               FR Redlands                25.93m      85-01 
      FOUL  25.93m  FOUL  22.49m      
 13 Katz, Eliana              JR Pomona-Pitze            22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  20.89m  19.82m  FOUL      
 14 Gonzalez, Annakaren       JR Whittier                20.46m      67-01 
      16.71m  17.96m  19.40m  20.46m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spoonemore, Logan         JR Pomona-Pitze            33.86m     111-01 
      30.49m  33.86m  33.32m  33.34m      
  2 Williams, Natalia         SR Whittier                30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  25.59m  30.87m  FOUL      
  3 Sherry, Timony            SR Redlands                28.56m      93-08 
      23.82m  28.56m  26.68m  FOUL      
  4 McFarland, Aij            SO Chapman                 28.02m      91-11 
      FOUL  27.51m  28.02m  27.49m       
  5 Daniels, Samantha         SO Chapman                 27.44m      90-00 
      26.72m  25.99m  23.09m  27.44m      
  6 Zurasky, Zoe              JR Chapman                 25.84m      84-09 
      20.76m  24.98m  25.65m  25.84m       
  7 Huynh, Brianna            JR Pomona-Pitze            25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.41m  23.55m      
  8 Sherry, Keegan            SO Redlands                25.17m      82-07 
      FOUL  25.17m  21.59m  22.19m      
  9 Schell, Chloe             FR Redlands                24.86m      81-07 
      FOUL  24.52m  24.86m  FOUL      
 10 Taylor, Tenaya            FR Redlands                24.16m      79-03 
      21.81m  22.72m  24.16m  23.62m      
 11 Mann, Ellie               FR Redlands                22.72m      74-06 
      18.42m  22.72m  19.35m  20.01m      
 12 Lesser, Meagan            SO Pomona-Pitze            19.20m      63-00 
      FOUL  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Katz, Eliana              JR Pomona-Pitze            19.05m      62-06 
      19.05m  14.38m  16.97m  16.84m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gustavo            JR Whittier                 11.03   0.9  1 
  2 Sherman, Jenner           JR Redlands                 11.20   0.9  1 
  3 Pangilinan, Derek         FR Redlands                 11.28   0.9  1 
  4 Burton, Nick              JR Chapman                  11.31   0.9  1 
  5 Serpa, Michael            FR Chapman                  11.32   0.9  1 
  6 Coleman, Jaiden           FR Redlands                 11.35   0.9  1 
  7 Shen, Ewan                JR Chapman                  11.41   0.3  3 
  8 Becker, Matthew           JR Chapman                  11.45   1.0  4 
  9 Walton, Jordan            JR Chapman                  11.46   1.0  4 
 10 Furuta, Marvin            FR Chapman                  11.50   1.0  2 
 11 Meunier, Gabriel          SO Redlands                 11.56   1.0  2 
 12 Levonduskie, Tyler        FR Redlands                 11.63   1.0  2 
 13 Martorano, Andrew         SO Chapman                  11.64   1.0  2 
 14 Gatewood, Tyler           FR Caltech                  11.68   0.9  1 
 15 Zhang, Phillip            FR Chapman                  11.70   0.3  3 
 16 Johnson, Danny            SO Chapman                  11.75   1.0  2 
 17 Pang, Joseph              SR Redlands                 11.76   1.0  2 
 18 Hortaleza, Jonny          SO Chapman                  11.77   1.0  2 
 19 Mathias, Luca             FR Chapman                  11.84   1.0  4 
 20 Bosket, Jullien           FR Redlands                 11.94   0.3  3 
 21 Finnegan, Riley           SO Chapman                  12.17   0.3  3  12.163
 22 LeTendre, Cameron         FR Chapman                  12.17   0.3  3  12.169
 23 Syed, Aaban               SO Caltech                  12.23   1.0  4 
 24 Boyd, Parker              FR Chapman                  12.32   0.3  3 
 25 Linden, William           JR Redlands                 12.67   0.3  3 
 26 Kassahun, Bisrat          FR Caltech                  12.94   1.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gustavo            JR Whittier                 22.76   0.8  1 
  2 Serpa, Michael            FR Chapman                  22.90   1.9  2  22.891
  3 Pangilinan, Derek         FR Redlands                 22.90   0.8  1  22.899
  4 Sherman, Jenner           JR Redlands                 22.97   1.9  2 
  5 Coleman, Jaiden           FR Redlands                 23.28   1.9  2 
  6 Walton, Jordan            JR Chapman                  23.50   1.6  3 
  7 Johnson, Danny            SO Chapman                  23.59   1.3  5  23.586
  8 Lang, Patrick             FR Redlands                 23.59   0.8  1  23.587
  9 Levonduskie, Tyler        FR Redlands                 23.61   1.9  2 
 10 Meunier, Gabriel          SO Redlands                 23.88   1.9  2 
 11 Zhang, Phillip            FR Chapman                  24.07   1.6  3 
 12 Tanner-Wostrel, Miigwan   FR Caltech                  24.12   0.8  1 
 13 Bosket, Jullien           FR Redlands                 24.32   2.4  4 
 14 Pang, Joseph              SR Redlands                 24.34   1.6  3 
 15 Adams, Emil               SR Pomona-Pitze             24.40   0.8  1 
 16 Diallo, Thierno           JR Caltech                  24.52   2.4  4 
 17 Hortaleza, Jonny          SO Chapman                  24.55   1.3  5 
 18 Patel, Ohm                JR Chapman                  24.60   1.6  3 
 19 Shetty, Ahaan             FR Caltech                  24.94   2.4  4 
 20 Kloske, Fox               FR Pomona-Pitze             25.01   0.3  6 
 21 Boyd, Parker              FR Chapman                  25.05   2.4  4 
 22 DeLoney, Jalen            FR Pomona-Pitze             25.71   2.4  4 
 23 Waterman, Rylan           FR Pomona-Pitze             25.84   1.3  5 
 24 LeTendre, Cameron         FR Chapman                  26.39   1.3  5 
 25 Kassahun, Bisrat          FR Caltech                  26.85   0.3  6 
 26 Linden, William           JR Redlands                 27.36   1.3  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Sam               SO Pomona-Pitze             50.01   4 
  2 Hallesy, Jake             SR Pomona-Pitze             50.46   1 
  3 Jiang, Roy                JR Caltech                  51.21   1 
  4 Taylor, Chris             JR Pomona-Pitze             51.59   4 
  5 Lang, Patrick             FR Redlands                 52.25   1 
  6 Bozorgi, Matthew          JR Chapman                  52.73   2 
  7 Doig, Gavin               FR Pomona-Pitze             52.98   4 
  8 Brown, Harrison           SO Pomona-Pitze             53.27   4 
  9 Brito, Moises             JR Chapman                  53.38   1 
 10 Diallo, Thierno           JR Caltech                  53.60   2 
 11 O'Rourke, Kellen          SR Pomona-Pitze             53.69   2 
 12 Cox, Joseph               JR Pomona-Pitze             53.96   1 
 13 Adams, Emil               SR Pomona-Pitze             54.07   1 
 14 DeLoney, Jalen            FR Pomona-Pitze             54.15   2 
 15 Kloske, Fox               FR Pomona-Pitze             54.41   2 
 16 Waterman, Rylan           FR Pomona-Pitze             56.46   2 
 17 Coker, Daniel             FR Pomona-Pitze             56.59   4 
 18 Torres, Andres            SR Pomona-Pitze             58.12   3 
 19 Knautz, Carson            FR Pomona-Pitze             58.49   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roering, Oscar            JR Pomona-Pitze           1:56.33   1 
        57.899 (57.899)  1:56.324 (58.425)
  2 Byrne, Theodore           JR Redlands               1:58.00   1 
        58.194 (58.194)  1:57.993 (59.799)
  3 Strealy, Aidan            SR Redlands               2:00.12   1 
           58.411 (58.411)        2:00.116 (1:01.705)
  4 Thu, Hunter               JR Pomona-Pitze           2:02.43   2 
           59.866 (59.866)        2:02.422 (1:02.556)
  5 Bothwell, Gil             JR Chapman                2:06.21   1 
           59.176 (59.176)        2:06.204 (1:07.028)
  6 Ambrose, Frederick        FR Pomona-Pitze           2:08.92   2 
           58.463 (58.463)        2:08.915 (1:10.452)
  7 Hoffman, Richard          FR Caltech                2:10.40   1 
       1:02.172 (1:02.172)        2:10.393 (1:08.221)
  8 Leith, Zach               JR Chapman                2:10.49   1 
           58.487 (58.487)        2:10.487 (1:12.000)
  9 Nakireru, Fejiro          FR Whittier               2:13.29   1 
       1:04.764 (1:04.764)        2:13.289 (1:08.525)
 10 Todd, Kiyoshi             SO Whittier               2:15.52   1 
           59.735 (59.735)        2:15.515 (1:15.780)
 11 Piper, Kyle               SR Caltech                2:16.69   1 
       1:05.616 (1:05.616)        2:16.685 (1:11.069)
 12 Turano, Lucas             SO Chapman                2:16.94   2 
       1:04.863 (1:04.863)        2:16.934 (1:12.071)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Litvin, Joey              SR Caltech                3:59.71   1 
           48.157 (48.157)        1:53.495 (1:05.338)        2:58.934 (1:05.439)
       3:59.710 (1:00.776)
  2 Hatler, Cameron           JR Pomona-Pitze           4:00.12   1 
           47.079 (47.079)        1:51.225 (1:04.146)        2:58.490 (1:07.265)
       4:00.119 (1:01.629)
  3 Stein, Jack               SO Pomona-Pitze           4:00.60   1 
           48.358 (48.358)        1:53.230 (1:04.872)        2:59.101 (1:05.871)
       4:00.594 (1:01.493)
  4 Agrawal, Rohun            JR Caltech                4:00.89   1 
           47.929 (47.929)        1:53.869 (1:05.940)        2:59.174 (1:05.305)
       4:00.883 (1:01.709)
  5 Groom, Sebastian          SO Pomona-Pitze           4:06.34   2 
           49.984 (49.984)        1:57.873 (1:07.889)        3:05.752 (1:07.879)
       4:06.340 (1:00.588)
  6 Bennett, Jonathan         JR Caltech                4:08.44   1 
           49.432 (49.432)        1:56.341 (1:06.909)        3:03.838 (1:07.497)
       4:08.435 (1:04.597)
  7 Jones, Miles              JR Caltech                4:09.73   2 
           49.663 (49.663)        1:57.192 (1:07.529)        3:06.018 (1:08.826)
       4:09.724 (1:03.706)
  8 Bothwell, Gil             JR Chapman                4:11.38   1 
           49.571 (49.571)        1:56.848 (1:07.277)        3:03.597 (1:06.749)
       4:11.380 (1:07.783)
  9 Nitzsche, Jayan           JR Pomona-Pitze           4:13.97   2 
           50.313 (50.313)        1:58.136 (1:07.823)        3:11.131 (1:12.995)
       4:13.970 (1:02.839)
 10 Piper, Kyle               SR Caltech                4:15.02   2 
           49.192 (49.192)        1:57.123 (1:07.931)        3:08.827 (1:11.704)
       4:15.018 (1:06.191)
 11 Maxwell, Alex             JR Pomona-Pitze           4:17.15   2 
           50.527 (50.527)        1:59.324 (1:08.797)        3:09.374 (1:10.050)
       4:17.144 (1:07.770)
 12 Leith, Zach               JR Chapman                4:17.30   1 
           49.799 (49.799)        1:58.379 (1:08.580)        3:08.479 (1:10.100)
       4:17.293 (1:08.814)
 13 La, Colin                 FR Caltech                4:18.18   2 
           50.772 (50.772)        1:59.100 (1:08.328)        3:09.143 (1:10.043)
       4:18.171 (1:09.028)
 14 Brown, Nolan              JR Redlands               4:18.77   1 
           49.036 (49.036)        1:57.621 (1:08.585)        3:09.579 (1:11.958)
       4:18.761 (1:09.182)
 15 Farnsworth, Matthew       FR Redlands               4:20.44   1 
           48.745 (48.745)        1:56.625 (1:07.880)        3:10.595 (1:13.970)
       4:20.440 (1:09.845)
 16 Cooper, Cole              JR Chapman                4:21.07   1 
           49.993 (49.993)        1:57.987 (1:07.994)        3:09.200 (1:11.213)
       4:21.063 (1:11.863)
 17 Fortin, Ryan              FR Caltech                4:21.38   2 
           49.463 (49.463)        1:57.685 (1:08.222)        3:09.384 (1:11.699)
       4:21.376 (1:11.992)
 18 Turano, Lucas             SO Chapman                4:21.81   2 
           49.713 (49.713)        1:59.757 (1:10.044)        3:13.355 (1:13.598)
       4:21.802 (1:08.447)
 19 Williams, Evan            SO Pomona-Pitze           4:23.41   1 
           49.878 (49.878)        1:59.200 (1:09.322)        3:11.688 (1:12.488)
       4:23.406 (1:11.718)
 20 Chan, Ryan                SR Caltech                4:25.46   2 
           50.475 (50.475)        1:58.491 (1:08.016)        3:11.106 (1:12.615)
       4:25.452 (1:14.346)
 21 Jay, Nathan               FR Caltech                4:26.99   2 
           51.414 (51.414)        2:02.825 (1:11.411)        3:17.102 (1:14.277)
       4:26.987 (1:09.885)
 22 Beeler, Graedon           SO Chapman                4:29.21   2 
           50.136 (50.136)        2:01.151 (1:11.015)        3:15.986 (1:14.835)
       4:29.209 (1:13.223)
 23 Mejia Gonzalez, Divan     FR Caltech                4:30.76   2 
           51.879 (51.879)        2:03.117 (1:11.238)        3:15.790 (1:12.673)
       4:30.752 (1:14.962)
 24 Valerio, Luke             SO Chapman                4:40.41   2 
           51.896 (51.896)        2:05.383 (1:13.487)        3:24.683 (1:19.300)
       4:40.403 (1:15.720)
 25 Martinez, Joseph          FR Redlands               4:49.95   2 
           51.191 (51.191)        2:06.582 (1:15.391)        3:29.366 (1:22.784)
       4:49.950 (1:20.584)
 26 Lapurga, CJ               FR Redlands               5:05.94   2 
           52.320 (52.320)        2:10.628 (1:18.308)        3:40.944 (1:30.316)
       5:05.939 (1:24.995)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neid, Peter               FR Pomona-Pitze          15:19.55  
           38.441 (38.441)        1:56.144 (1:17.703)        3:13.353 (1:17.209)
       4:30.421 (1:17.068)        5:46.814 (1:16.393)        7:02.227 (1:15.413)
       8:15.631 (1:13.404)        9:28.141 (1:12.510)       10:40.179 (1:12.038)
      11:51.562 (1:11.383)       13:02.959 (1:11.397)       14:14.866 (1:11.907)
      15:19.546 (1:04.680)
  2 Riccio, Cameron           SO Whittier              15:22.71  
           36.325 (36.325)        1:51.017 (1:14.692)        3:05.575 (1:14.558)
       4:20.389 (1:14.814)        5:34.473 (1:14.084)        6:48.807 (1:14.334)
       8:04.326 (1:15.519)        9:19.291 (1:14.965)       10:32.808 (1:13.517)
      11:47.499 (1:14.691)       13:01.679 (1:14.180)       14:15.536 (1:13.857)
      15:22.702 (1:07.166)
  3 Huggins, David            SO Redlands              15:24.33  
           37.216 (37.216)        1:49.626 (1:12.410)        3:04.301 (1:14.675)
       4:19.433 (1:15.132)        5:33.757 (1:14.324)        6:48.361 (1:14.604)
       8:03.801 (1:15.440)        9:18.742 (1:14.941)       10:31.761 (1:13.019)
      11:45.820 (1:14.059)       13:00.678 (1:14.858)       14:15.225 (1:14.547)
      15:24.321 (1:09.096)
  4 Kobett, Owen              JR Pomona-Pitze          15:38.59  
           38.092 (38.092)        1:51.574 (1:13.482)        3:05.278 (1:13.704)
       4:19.935 (1:14.657)        5:33.924 (1:13.989)        6:48.059 (1:14.135)
       8:03.561 (1:15.502)        9:18.831 (1:15.270)       10:34.566 (1:15.735)
      11:50.559 (1:15.993)       13:07.913 (1:17.354)       14:25.850 (1:17.937)
      15:38.588 (1:12.738)
  5 Lipsey, Dash              SR Pomona-Pitze          16:17.63  
           38.212 (38.212)        1:55.834 (1:17.622)        3:13.127 (1:17.293)
       4:30.257 (1:17.130)        5:47.446 (1:17.189)        7:06.490 (1:19.044)
       8:27.191 (1:20.701)        9:46.668 (1:19.477)       11:07.333 (1:20.665)
      12:28.279 (1:20.946)       13:48.400 (1:20.121)       15:06.307 (1:17.907)
      16:17.621 (1:11.314)
  6 Agrawal, Rohun            JR Caltech               16:18.42  
           41.517 (41.517)        2:04.468 (1:22.951)        3:25.257 (1:20.789)
       4:46.810 (1:21.553)        6:07.821 (1:21.011)        7:27.602 (1:19.781)
       8:48.235 (1:20.633)       10:09.033 (1:20.798)       11:26.834 (1:17.801)
      12:37.203 (1:10.369)       13:52.667 (1:15.464)       15:05.651 (1:12.984)
      16:18.416 (1:12.765)
  7 Litvin, Joey              SR Caltech               16:18.46  
           40.477 (40.477)        2:03.654 (1:23.177)        3:24.589 (1:20.935)
       4:46.943 (1:22.354)        6:07.840 (1:20.897)        7:27.658 (1:19.818)
       8:48.478 (1:20.820)       10:09.642 (1:21.164)       11:27.061 (1:17.419)
      12:37.087 (1:10.026)       13:52.772 (1:15.685)       15:05.584 (1:12.812)
      16:18.452 (1:12.868)
  8 Means, Easton             SR Redlands              16:18.55  
           40.654 (40.654)        1:58.127 (1:17.473)        3:16.918 (1:18.791)
       4:35.914 (1:18.996)        5:56.282 (1:20.368)        7:17.504 (1:21.222)
       8:38.916 (1:21.412)        9:56.503 (1:17.587)       11:17.609 (1:21.106)
      12:38.029 (1:20.420)       13:59.001 (1:20.972)       15:14.795 (1:15.794)
      16:18.546 (1:03.751)
  9 Cooper, Cole              JR Chapman               16:25.31  
           39.732 (39.732)        1:56.639 (1:16.907)        3:14.852 (1:18.213)
       4:33.073 (1:18.221)        5:50.551 (1:17.478)        7:08.981 (1:18.430)
       8:27.321 (1:18.340)        9:46.830 (1:19.509)       11:07.395 (1:20.565)
      12:28.359 (1:20.964)       13:48.560 (1:20.201)       15:08.090 (1:19.530)
      16:25.310 (1:17.220)
 10 Coker, Tyler              SO Chapman               16:32.50  
           37.900 (37.900)        1:56.570 (1:18.670)        3:14.829 (1:18.259)
       4:33.111 (1:18.282)        5:52.784 (1:19.673)        7:14.569 (1:21.785)
       8:35.405 (1:20.836)        9:56.244 (1:20.839)       11:17.406 (1:21.162)
      12:37.889 (1:20.483)       13:58.884 (1:20.995)       15:18.790 (1:19.906)
      16:32.493 (1:13.703)
 11 Jones, Miles              JR Caltech               16:37.90  
           41.294 (41.294)        2:04.162 (1:22.868)        3:25.276 (1:21.114)
       4:47.555 (1:22.279)        6:08.147 (1:20.592)        7:27.934 (1:19.787)
       8:47.665 (1:19.731)       10:08.814 (1:21.149)       11:30.372 (1:21.558)
      12:50.337 (1:19.965)       14:06.593 (1:16.256)       15:23.258 (1:16.665)
      16:37.896 (1:14.638)
 12 Wolmer, Jacob             SO Caltech               16:42.17  
           40.035 (40.035)        2:01.109 (1:21.074)        3:22.071 (1:20.962)
       4:42.512 (1:20.441)        6:03.498 (1:20.986)        7:23.378 (1:19.880)
       8:43.296 (1:19.918)       10:04.411 (1:21.115)       11:24.720 (1:20.309)
      12:45.694 (1:20.974)       14:06.581 (1:20.887)       15:26.663 (1:20.082)
      16:42.168 (1:15.505)
 13 Farnsworth, Matthew       FR Redlands              16:46.27  
           40.304 (40.304)        1:57.845 (1:17.541)        3:15.960 (1:18.115)
       4:35.093 (1:19.133)        5:55.926 (1:20.833)        7:17.110 (1:21.184)
       8:38.629 (1:21.519)        9:58.012 (1:19.383)       11:21.377 (1:23.365)
      12:40.665 (1:19.288)       14:06.993 (1:26.328)       15:28.345 (1:21.352)
      16:46.269 (1:17.924)
 14 Collier, Lorenzo          SO Chapman               16:51.66  
           38.944 (38.944)        1:57.476 (1:18.532)        3:17.431 (1:19.955)
       4:38.403 (1:20.972)        5:59.933 (1:21.530)        7:21.919 (1:21.986)
       8:44.262 (1:22.343)       10:06.130 (1:21.868)       11:28.999 (1:22.869)
      12:51.960 (1:22.961)       14:15.213 (1:23.253)       15:37.382 (1:22.169)
      16:51.653 (1:14.271)
 15 Martinez, Patrick         SR Caltech               16:53.43  
           41.051 (41.051)        2:04.539 (1:23.488)        3:25.684 (1:21.145)
       4:47.847 (1:22.163)        6:08.295 (1:20.448)        7:29.054 (1:20.759)
       8:49.230 (1:20.176)       10:10.103 (1:20.873)       11:30.995 (1:20.892)
      12:52.236 (1:21.241)       14:15.006 (1:22.770)       15:37.119 (1:22.113)
      16:53.423 (1:16.304)
 16 Valerio, Luke             SO Chapman               16:53.59  
           39.643 (39.643)        1:58.253 (1:18.610)        3:18.016 (1:19.763)
       4:39.085 (1:21.069)        6:00.626 (1:21.541)        7:22.625 (1:21.999)
       8:45.032 (1:22.407)       10:07.128 (1:22.096)       11:30.011 (1:22.883)
      12:53.643 (1:23.632)       14:18.304 (1:24.661)       15:41.131 (1:22.827)
      16:53.583 (1:12.452)
 17 Leith, Zach               JR Chapman               17:07.97  
           41.554 (41.554)        2:04.809 (1:23.255)        3:25.954 (1:21.145)
       4:47.919 (1:21.965)        6:08.568 (1:20.649)        7:28.842 (1:20.274)
       8:49.083 (1:20.241)       10:09.787 (1:20.704)       11:32.724 (1:22.937)
      12:57.872 (1:25.148)       14:25.129 (1:27.257)       15:52.295 (1:27.166)
      17:07.968 (1:15.673)
 18 Aguirre Ramirez, Alejand  SO Chapman               17:39.75  
           40.953 (40.953)        2:04.196 (1:23.243)        3:25.156 (1:20.960)
       4:47.605 (1:22.449)        6:08.924 (1:21.319)        7:35.043 (1:26.119)
       9:02.351 (1:27.308)       10:29.531 (1:27.180)       11:56.574 (1:27.043)
      13:24.241 (1:27.667)       14:50.686 (1:26.445)       16:16.701 (1:26.015)
      17:39.750 (1:23.049)
 19 Garcia, Steve             SO Caltech               18:39.00  
           41.934 (41.934)        2:05.480 (1:23.546)        3:28.839 (1:23.359)
       4:55.741 (1:26.902)        6:23.363 (1:27.622)        7:52.322 (1:28.959)
       9:23.870 (1:31.548)       10:57.012 (1:33.142)       12:31.493 (1:34.481)
      14:08.630 (1:37.137)       15:43.500 (1:34.870)       17:14.343 (1:30.843)
      18:38.993 (1:24.650)
 20 Alhalimi, Mohammed        JR Caltech               20:29.22  
           42.340 (42.340)        2:08.934 (1:26.594)        3:44.975 (1:36.041)
       5:24.629 (1:39.654)        7:05.875 (1:41.246)        8:49.511 (1:43.636)
      10:30.662 (1:41.151)       12:13.804 (1:43.142)       13:55.849 (1:42.045)
      15:39.545 (1:43.696)       17:23.178 (1:43.633)       19:03.865 (1:40.687)
      20:29.219 (1:25.354)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Gael              JR Redlands                 16.96   0.6 
  2 Shrier, Evan              FR Chapman                  17.08   0.6 
  3 Chen, Nolan               FR Chapman                  19.67   0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepard, Cason            JR Caltech                  58.39  
  2 Mestre, Nathan            SR Redlands                 59.41  
  3 Orozco, Gael              JR Redlands               1:00.91  
  4 Chen, Nolan               FR Chapman                1:04.57  
  5 Shrier, Evan              FR Chapman                1:05.11  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asper, Stian              FR Redlands               9:47.06  
           41.849 (41.849)        1:59.191 (1:17.342)        3:16.585 (1:17.394)
       4:36.122 (1:19.537)        5:56.150 (1:20.028)        7:15.747 (1:19.597)
       8:33.762 (1:18.015)        9:47.054 (1:13.292)
  2 Farnsworth, Brandon       SR Redlands              10:01.90  
           40.916 (40.916)        1:58.490 (1:17.574)        3:15.816 (1:17.326)
       4:35.657 (1:19.841)        5:56.534 (1:20.877)        7:17.445 (1:20.911)
       8:40.075 (1:22.630)       10:01.892 (1:21.817)
  3 Brown, Nolan              JR Redlands              10:19.31  
           42.180 (42.180)        2:02.463 (1:20.283)        3:23.606 (1:21.143)
       4:45.308 (1:21.702)        6:07.782 (1:22.474)        7:31.989 (1:24.207)
       8:57.305 (1:25.316)       10:19.310 (1:22.005)
  4 Norseth, Brock            FR Redlands              10:20.61  
           42.623 (42.623)        2:02.285 (1:19.662)        3:25.038 (1:22.753)
       4:48.343 (1:23.305)        6:12.750 (1:24.407)        7:35.359 (1:22.609)
       9:01.145 (1:25.786)       10:20.609 (1:19.464)
  5 Dupler, Mason             JR Chapman               10:21.47  
           40.516 (40.516)        2:00.817 (1:20.301)        3:23.155 (1:22.338)
       4:47.524 (1:24.369)        6:11.774 (1:24.250)        7:35.003 (1:23.229)
       9:00.731 (1:25.728)       10:21.465 (1:20.734)
  6 O'Donnell, Joseph         FR Redlands              10:38.74  
           42.854 (42.854)        2:03.018 (1:20.164)        3:26.697 (1:23.679)
       4:52.218 (1:25.521)        6:18.557 (1:26.339)        7:45.981 (1:27.424)
       9:13.955 (1:27.974)       10:38.733 (1:24.778)
  7 Ayala, Alejandro          JR Redlands              10:53.81  
           41.612 (41.612)        2:01.950 (1:20.338)        3:26.021 (1:24.071)
       4:52.507 (1:26.486)        6:23.624 (1:31.117)        7:54.934 (1:31.310)
       9:26.676 (1:31.742)       10:53.805 (1:27.129)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    42.12   1 
     1) Brown, Harrison SO              2) Doig, Gavin FR                 
     3) Hallesy, Jake SR                4) Taylor, Chris JR               
  2 Chapman  'A'                                          43.41   1 
     1) Burton, Nick JR                 2) Serpa, Michael FR              
     3) Shen, Ewan JR                   4) Bosch, John FR                 
  3 Chapman  'B'                                          44.10   2 
     1) Walton, Jordan JR               2) Martorano, Andrew SO           
     3) Furuta, Marvin FR               4) Becker, Matthew JR             
  4 Chapman  'D'                                          46.28   2 
     1) Chen, Nolan FR                  2) Boyd, Parker FR                
     3) LeTendre, Cameron FR            4) Millsap, Aidan JR              
  5 Caltech  'A'                                          46.73   1 
     1) Shetty, Ahaan FR                2) Tanner-Wostrel, Miigwan FR     
     3) Kassahun, Bisrat FR             4) Syed, Aaban SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:21.89  
     1) Doig, Gavin FR                  2) Butler, Sam SO                 
     3) Roering, Oscar JR               4) Hallesy, Jake SR               
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:29.74  
     1) Lang, Patrick FR                2) Sherman, Jenner JR             
     3) Pangilinan, Derek FR            4) Sarkissian, Aram FR            
  3 Caltech  'A'                                        3:35.04  
     1) Shepard, Cason JR               2) Jiang, Roy JR                  
     3) Saha, Josh JR                   4) Tanner-Wostrel, Miigwan FR     
  4 Chapman  'B'                                        3:45.85  
     1) Bosch, John FR                  2) Becker, Matthew JR             
     3) Lawrence, Sam SO                4) Brito, Moises JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Owen             SR Redlands                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Paradis, Jack             SO Pomona-Pitze             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Cleary, Asher             FR Chapman                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Gatewood, Tyler           FR Caltech                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Giacobbe, Evan            SO Chapman                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Asberry-Blanco, Taysir    JR Redlands                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lopez, Erubey             JR Pomona-Pitze             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Danny            SO Chapman                     NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Tyler               FR Chapman                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kakade, Yash              FR Caltech                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Bosch, John               FR Chapman                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Yamazaki, Kyle            FR Chapman                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jack              SR Redlands                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.12 4.30 4.42 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bain, Cody                FR Redlands                 3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lotrario, Ethan           FR Redlands                 3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Owen             SR Redlands                 6.35m  -2.2  20-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.35m(-2.2)      
  2 Kisob, Cameron            SO Redlands                 6.01m  -0.8  19-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 6.01m(-0.8) 5.81m(+0.0)      
  3 Kang, Euan                SO Pomona-Pitze             5.97m  -0.4  19-07.00 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.86m(-0.7) 5.97m(-0.4) 5.94m(+0.0)      
  4 Moore, Tanner             FR Chapman                  5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.78m(-1.0) 4.39m(-1.2)      
  5 Patel, Ohm                JR Chapman                  5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)      
  6 Johnson, Danny            SO Chapman                  5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.30m(-1.5) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)      
  7 Horne, Gavin              JR Pomona-Pitze             5.32m  -0.2  17-05.50 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.32m(-0.2)      
 -- Amanat, Ryaan             FR Pomona-Pitze              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)      
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Owen             SR Redlands                13.76m  -0.1  45-01.75 
     12.88m(-1.3) 13.38m(-0.6) 13.64m(-0.6) 13.76m(-0.1)      
  2 Asberry-Blanco, Taysir    JR Redlands                13.14m  -1.7  43-01.50 
     12.87m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.84m(-0.8) 13.14m(-1.7)      
  3 Kang, Euan                SO Pomona-Pitze            12.34m   0.7  40-06.00 
     12.34m(0.7) FOUL(-1.2) 12.13m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4)      
  4 Lopez, Erubey             JR Pomona-Pitze            12.20m  -0.2  40-00.50 
     12.12m(+0.0) 12.07m(-1.2) 11.89m(-0.6) 12.20m(-0.2)      
  5 Moore, Tanner             FR Chapman                 12.03m   0.6  39-05.75 
     11.73m(-0.6) 11.91m(-0.7) 11.83m(-1.4) 12.03m(0.6)      
  6 Kisob, Cameron            SO Redlands                11.52m  -0.7  37-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.52m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 11.17m(-1.1)      
  7 Amanat, Ryaan             FR Pomona-Pitze            11.30m  -0.7  37-01.00 
     FOUL      11.30m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Patel, Ohm                JR Chapman                 10.56m  -1.1  34-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.56m(-1.1)       
  9 Horne, Gavin              JR Pomona-Pitze            10.44m  -0.1  34-03.00 
     10.44m(-0.1) 10.21m(-0.4) 9.88m(-0.7) 9.95m(-0.7)      
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Davies, Tyler             SR Redlands                14.18m   46-06.25  2 
      13.62m  12.64m  13.93m  14.18m      
  2 Longley, Sean             JR Chapman                 12.19m   40-00.00  2 
      11.62m  11.82m  12.19m  11.49m      
  3 Johnson, Ezra             JR Caltech                 12.01m   39-05.00  2 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Ferguson, Christian       FR Redlands                11.77m   38-07.50  2 
      11.68m  11.52m  FOUL  11.77m      
  5 Gibson, Wyatt             SR Redlands                11.52m   37-09.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.19m  11.52m      
  6 Avila, Ruben              JR Redlands                11.50m   37-08.75  1 
      10.52m  10.71m  11.50m  9.46m      
  7 Castillo, David           SO Caltech                 11.06m   36-03.50  2 
      10.79m  11.06m  FOUL  10.64m      
  8 Molestina, Danny          SO Redlands                10.07m   33-00.50  1 
      9.94m  9.73m  FOUL  10.07m      
  9 Hale, Jadon               JR Caltech                  9.87m   32-04.75  1 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL  9.87m      
 10 Chaidez, Aidan            FR Whittier                 9.75m   32-00.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.57m  9.75m      
 11 Helmberger, Dane          JR Redlands                 8.57m   28-01.50  1 
      7.98m  8.57m  8.56m  8.22m      
 12 Sahoo, Subham             SO Caltech                  8.20m   26-11.00  1 
      FOUL  7.86m  8.13m  8.20m      
 13 Shrier, Evan              FR Chapman                  7.93m   26-00.25  1 
      7.64m  FOUL  7.86m  7.93m      
 14 Smith, Aidan              FR Chapman                  7.80m   25-07.25  1 
      7.80m    x             
 15 Hernandez, Robert         FR Redlands                 7.65m   25-01.25  1 
      7.59m  7.65m  7.18m  6.74m      
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Longley, Sean             JR Chapman                 36.64m     120-02  2 
      36.64m  36.17m  35.10m  FOUL      
  2 Ferguson, Christian       FR Redlands                34.64m     113-08  2 
      32.32m  31.93m  32.42m  34.64m      
  3 Gibson, Wyatt             SR Redlands                34.26m     112-05  2 
      34.26m  FOUL  31.86m  FOUL      
  4 Johnson, Ezra             JR Caltech                 32.71m     107-04  2 
      FOUL  32.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Harrell, Daniel           SR Pomona-Pitze            32.47m     106-06  2 
      FOUL  31.92m  31.91m  32.47m       
  6 Avila, Ruben              JR Redlands               J32.47m     106-06  2 
      FOUL  30.19m  32.47m  30.12m      
  7 Davies, Tyler             SR Redlands                32.19m     105-07  1 
      32.19m  29.11m  29.41m  FOUL      
  8 Ahmed, Elshiekh           SO Pomona-Pitze            30.45m      99-11  1 
      29.51m  30.45m  28.55m  28.35m      
  9 Smith, Aidan              FR Chapman                 30.17m      99-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.17m  24.43m      
 10 Konneh, Omaru             JR Pomona-Pitze            29.13m      95-07  2 
      FOUL  27.74m  29.13m  FOUL      
 11 Aubrey, Ryan              SR Pomona-Pitze            29.09m      95-05  2 
      26.53m  FOUL  27.66m  29.09m      
 12 Marquart, William         SO Pomona-Pitze            28.38m      93-01  1 
      FOUL  28.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Saucedo, Sebastian        JR Redlands                27.64m      90-08  2 
      26.55m  27.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Helmberger, Dane          JR Redlands                27.59m      90-06  1 
      27.59m  FOUL  26.37m  26.72m      
 15 Chaidez, Aidan            FR Whittier                27.21m      89-03  1 
      23.21m  24.93m  27.21m  25.89m      
 16 Shrier, Evan              FR Chapman                 23.93m      78-06  1 
      23.93m  FOUL            
 17 Hernandez, Robert         FR Redlands                18.72m      61-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.10m  18.72m      
 -- Hale, Jadon               JR Caltech                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Longley, Sean             JR Chapman                 40.47m     132-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.47m  FOUL      
  2 Castillo, David           SO Caltech                 39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  39.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Konneh, Omaru             JR Pomona-Pitze            37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  FOUL  FOUL  27.20m      
  4 Sahoo, Subham             SO Caltech                 36.77m     120-08 
      34.34m  36.77m  35.32m  33.69m      
  5 Hale, Jadon               JR Caltech                 35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Saucedo, Sebastian        JR Redlands                35.10m     115-02 
      34.38m  32.22m  34.16m  35.10m       
  7 Davies, Tyler             SR Redlands                34.99m     114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.99m       
  8 Ferguson, Christian       FR Redlands                34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.36m  29.98m  FOUL      
  9 Mathias, Luca             FR Chapman                 30.35m      99-07 
      27.42m  29.76m  FOUL  30.35m      
 10 Molestina, Danny          SO Redlands                29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  27.63m  29.45m  27.63m      
 11 Gray, Colin               FR Caltech                 28.36m      93-00 
      27.34m  27.12m  FOUL  28.36m      
 12 Smith, Aidan              FR Chapman                 28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  25.57m  27.27m      
 13 Chaidez, Aidan            FR Whittier                21.28m      69-10 
      20.02m  21.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Helmberger, Dane          JR Redlands                18.51m      60-09 
      FOUL  18.51m  FOUL  17.01m      
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Burton, Nick              JR Chapman                 52.85m     173-05  2 
      48.51m  47.93m  52.85m  51.25m      
  2 Schuessler, Seattle       JR Whittier                50.91m     167-00  1 
      50.91m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Endow, Davis              JR Chapman                 50.07m     164-03  1 
      49.77m  FOUL  48.36m  50.07m      
  4 Marquart, William         SO Pomona-Pitze            41.84m     137-03  2 
      FOUL  36.44m  41.84m  35.08m      
  5 Cleary, Asher             FR Chapman                 41.45m     136-00  1 
      39.57m  39.50m  39.07m  41.45m      
  6 Gray, Colin               FR Caltech                 37.12m     121-09  2 
      FOUL  36.71m  37.12m  FOUL      
  7 Longley, Drew             FR Chapman                 33.93m     111-04  1 
      33.32m  33.93m  FOUL  1.70m      
  8 Shrier, Evan              FR Chapman                 32.24m     105-09  1 
      32.24m  FOUL  31.78m  FOUL       
  9 Saucedo, Sebastian        JR Redlands                31.04m     101-10  2 
      31.04m  FOUL  30.23m  FOUL      
 10 Boyd, Parker              FR Chapman                 31.00m     101-08  2 
      24.37m  30.96m  31.00m  25.40m      
 11 Ahmed, Elshiekh           SO Pomona-Pitze            30.72m     100-09  1 
      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL  29.32m      
 12 Finnegan, Riley           SO Chapman                 30.01m      98-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.01m  FOUL      
 13 Avila, Ruben              JR Redlands                29.32m      96-02  2 
      26.65m  29.32m  26.36m  27.51m      
 14 Gibson, Wyatt             SR Redlands                28.56m      93-08  1 
      28.56m  FOUL  25.70m  FOUL      
 15 Konneh, Omaru             JR Pomona-Pitze            27.86m      91-05  2 
      27.86m  27.37m  26.72m  FOUL       
 16 Helmberger, Dane          JR Redlands                27.07m      88-10  2 
      23.15m  22.05m  27.07m  26.15m      

 



                                    
                                    Dual Meet Scores

                                           Men

                      Pomona-Pitzer   90.00     26.00  Whittier

                           Redlands  102.00     56.00  Pomona-Pitzer

                            Chapman   77.00     71.00  Pomona-Pitzer

                            Caltech   80.00     27.00  Whittier

                           Redlands  107.00     51.00  Caltech

                            Chapman   98.00     50.00  Caltech

                                          Women

                      Pomona-Pitzer  109.00     29.00  Whittier

                           Redlands   83.00     77.00  Pomona-Pitzer

                      Pomona-Pitzer   87.00     70.00  Chapman

                            Caltech   70.00     23.00  Whittier

                           Redlands  106.00     40.00  Caltech

                            Chapman   95.00     55.00  Caltech