Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License

                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2024 07:32 PM
                    Hoover vs Muir vs Burroughs - 2/29/2024                    
                                    Muir HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Jailyn            12 BURROUGHS (B             13.28   1.7  1 
  2 Ben-Yair, Zoe             10 BURROUGHS (B             13.42   1.7  1 
  3 Pullen, Sydney            11 HOOVER                   14.04   1.7  1 
  4 Pimenta, Breann           12 HOOVER                   14.09  -0.9  2 
  5 Cannon, Kirsten           12 HOOVER                   14.40   1.7  1 
  6 Perez-Garcia, Stephanie   11 HOOVER                   15.22   1.7  1 
  7 Lopez, Maya               11 BURROUGHS (B             15.89   1.7  1 
  8 Yuldasheva, Izabel        11 HOOVER                   16.08   1.7  1 
  9 Zepeda, Lexy              11 BURROUGHS (B             18.68   1.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alyssa            11 MUIR                     27.16   1.2  1 
  2 Williams, Taylor          11 MUIR                     27.64   1.2  1 
  3 Ben-Yair, Zoe             10 BURROUGHS (B             28.25   1.2  1 
  4 Turner, Jailyn            12 BURROUGHS (B             28.30   1.2  1 
  5 Pullen, Sydney            11 HOOVER                   30.04   1.2  1 
  6 Baharian, Berlin          11 HOOVER                   31.69   1.2  1 
  7 White, Sophia             11 HOOVER                   32.26   1.2  2 
  8 Perez-Garcia, Stephanie   11 HOOVER                   32.29   1.2  1 
  9 Yuldasheva, Izabel        11 HOOVER                   34.02   1.2  2 
 10 Lopez, Maya               11 BURROUGHS (B             34.25   1.2  2 
 11 Zepeda, Lexy              11 BURROUGHS (B             38.23   1.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alyssa            11 MUIR                     64.95  
  2 Williams, Taylor          11 MUIR                     65.67  
  3 Victoria, Makayla         11 BURROUGHS (B             75.43  
  4 Sehwani, Rebekah          11 HOOVER                   76.22  
  5 White, Sophia             11 HOOVER                   78.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canal, Emma               11 HOOVER                 2:35.43  
       1:18.661 (1:18.661)        2:35.422 (1:16.761)
  2 Weimar, Ani               11 HOOVER                 2:54.98  
       1:28.158 (1:28.158)        2:54.973 (1:26.815)
  3 Laurente, Emmanuelle       9 BURROUGHS (B           2:55.79  
       1:26.253 (1:26.253)        2:55.781 (1:29.528)
  4 Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton     9 BURROUGHS (B           2:58.01  
       1:26.560 (1:26.560)        2:58.007 (1:31.447)
  5 Harkins, Amy              10 BURROUGHS (B           3:07.65  
       1:29.874 (1:29.874)        3:07.645 (1:37.771)
  6 Linda, Valerie            10 BURROUGHS (B           3:18.80  
       1:32.449 (1:32.449)        3:18.792 (1:46.343)
  7 Maghaguian, Isabel        11 HOOVER                 3:20.24  
       1:34.062 (1:34.062)        3:20.234 (1:46.172)
  8 Solis, Stella             11 BURROUGHS (B           3:22.20  
       1:35.248 (1:35.248)        3:22.197 (1:46.949)
  9 Daniel, Nellie            11 HOOVER                 3:28.31  
       1:37.367 (1:37.367)        3:28.302 (1:50.935)
 10 Sehwani, Rebekah          11 HOOVER                 3:31.80  
       1:38.258 (1:38.258)        3:31.795 (1:53.537)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canal, Emma               11 HOOVER                 5:34.79  
       1:14.166 (1:14.166)        2:42.442 (1:28.276)        4:13.244 (1:30.802)
       5:34.786 (1:21.542)
  2 Kirwan, Nightingale        9 BURROUGHS (B           5:59.51  
       1:27.018 (1:27.018)        3:02.679 (1:35.661)        4:37.097 (1:34.418)
       5:59.505 (1:22.408)
  3 Weimar, Ani               11 HOOVER                 6:13.06  
       1:27.767 (1:27.767)        3:04.286 (1:36.519)        4:43.347 (1:39.061)
       6:13.060 (1:29.713)
  4 Kallianpur, Anya          11 BURROUGHS (B           6:16.83  
       1:27.043 (1:27.043)        3:02.720 (1:35.677)        4:40.825 (1:38.105)
       6:16.830 (1:36.005)
  5 Shaby, Valorie            10 BURROUGHS (B           6:31.81  
       1:31.887 (1:31.887)        3:13.767 (1:41.880)        4:57.666 (1:43.899)
       6:31.803 (1:34.137)
  6 Harkins, Amy              10 BURROUGHS (B           6:36.57  
       1:31.651 (1:31.651)        3:13.914 (1:42.263)        4:58.223 (1:44.309)
       6:36.563 (1:38.340)
  7 Cabral, Kayla             11 BURROUGHS (B           6:38.16  
       1:32.797 (1:32.797)        3:14.477 (1:41.680)        4:58.430 (1:43.953)
       6:38.156 (1:39.726)
  8 Thiel, Aurelia            10 BURROUGHS (B           6:40.91  
       1:33.004 (1:33.004)        3:16.926 (1:43.922)        5:03.913 (1:46.987)
       6:40.905 (1:36.992)
  9 Linda, Valerie            10 BURROUGHS (B           6:51.82  
       1:32.413 (1:32.413)        3:24.829 (1:52.416)        5:13.406 (1:48.577)
       6:51.816 (1:38.410)
 10 Maghaguian, Isabel        11 HOOVER                 7:19.57  
       1:33.107 (1:33.107)        3:25.319 (1:52.212)        5:22.292 (1:56.973)
       7:19.569 (1:57.277)
 11 Solis, Stella             11 BURROUGHS (B           7:26.72  
       1:32.487 (1:32.487)        3:29.800 (1:57.313)        5:32.409 (2:02.609)
       7:26.716 (1:54.307)
 12 Daniel, Nellie            11 HOOVER                 8:00.73  
       1:37.237 (1:37.237)        3:39.045 (2:01.808)        5:51.011 (2:11.966)
       8:00.722 (2:09.711)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canal, Emma               11 HOOVER                12:19.36  
       1:31.581 (1:31.581)        3:06.949 (1:35.368)        4:40.924 (1:33.975)
       6:17.003 (1:36.079)        7:49.515 (1:32.512)        9:23.893 (1:34.378)
      10:57.717 (1:33.824)       12:19.354 (1:21.637)
  2 Weimar, Ani               11 HOOVER                14:01.51  
       1:39.758 (1:39.758)        3:26.782 (1:47.024)        5:12.392 (1:45.610)
       7:01.022 (1:48.630)        8:47.639 (1:46.617)       10:37.542 (1:49.903)
      12:24.829 (1:47.287)       14:01.501 (1:36.672)
  3 Shaby, Valorie            10 BURROUGHS (B          14:51.68  
       1:49.624 (1:49.624)        3:41.618 (1:51.994)        5:32.605 (1:50.987)
       7:28.726 (1:56.121)        9:23.268 (1:54.542)       11:16.123 (1:52.855)
      13:08.882 (1:52.759)       14:51.677 (1:42.795)
  4 Cabral, Kayla             11 BURROUGHS (B          14:55.23  
       1:49.584 (1:49.584)        3:41.632 (1:52.048)        5:32.584 (1:50.952)
       7:28.679 (1:56.095)        9:23.255 (1:54.576)       11:16.111 (1:52.856)
      13:09.207 (1:53.096)       14:55.227 (1:46.020)
  5 Maghaguian, Isabel        11 HOOVER                17:32.12  
       2:04.470 (2:04.470)        4:13.593 (2:09.123)        6:24.034 (2:10.441)
       8:38.302 (2:14.268)       10:54.620 (2:16.318)       13:09.946 (2:15.326)
      15:26.306 (2:16.360)       17:32.114 (2:05.808)
 -- Daniel, Nellie            11 HOOVER                     DNF  
       2:04.732 (2:04.732)        4:14.459 (2:09.727)        6:25.614 (2:11.155)
       8:41.756 (2:16.142)       11:02.135 (2:20.379)       13:20.796 (2:18.661)
      15:31.633 (2:10.837)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Page, Maddie              10 BURROUGHS (B             20.76   1.5 
  2 Ben-Yair, Zoe             10 BURROUGHS (B             20.88   1.5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HOOVER  'A'                                           53.33  
     1) Pimenta, Breann 12              2) Coppersmith, Katherine 11      
     3) Cannon, Kirsten 12              4) White, Sophia 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HOOVER  'A'                                         4:51.12  
     1) Weimar, Ani 11                  2) Canal, Emma 11                 
     3) Pullen, Sydney 11               4) Sehwani, Rebekah 11            
  2 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'A'                            4:54.28  
     1) Kirwan, Nightingale 9           2) Kallianpur, Anya 11            
     3) Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton 9        4) Laurente, Emmanuelle 9         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Emeralda        11 MUIR                   3-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Maddie              10 BURROUGHS (B           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coppersmith, Katherine    11 HOOVER                16-04.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
  2 Page, Maddie              10 BURROUGHS (B          14-04.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
  3 Pimenta, Breann           12 HOOVER                14-03.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 12-10(NWI)         
  4 Cannon, Kirsten           12 HOOVER                13-11.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
  4 Turner, Jailyn            12 BURROUGHS (B          13-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Victoria, Makayla         11 BURROUGHS (B          11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-09(NWI) 11-10(NWI)         
  7 Rafe, Negar               12 HOOVER                11-07.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-07(NWI)               
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Page, Maddie              10 BURROUGHS (B          27-04.00   NWI 
     26-05(NWI) 26-10(NWI) 27-04(NWI)         
 -- Victoria, Makayla         11 BURROUGHS (B              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kirsten           12 HOOVER                24-05.00  
      24-05 x  x             
  2 Woods, Vivienne           10 MUIR                  22-08.00  
      22-08    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Vivienne           10 MUIR                     89-03  
      89-03    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Jada                  9 BURROUGHS (B             14.04   NWI  1 
  2 Guillot - Denoyelle, Zoe   9 HOOVER                   14.76   NWI  1 
  3 Green, Nadia               9 BURROUGHS (B             15.10   2.4  2 
  4 Arustamyan, Nairi          9 HOOVER                   15.19   NWI  1 
  5 Matthewsi, Deena           9 HOOVER                   16.12   NWI  1 
  6 Mercado, Liczy            10 BURROUGHS (B             16.15   2.4  2 
  7 Amalyan, Elena             9 HOOVER                   16.48   2.4  2 
  8 Shipman, Val               9 BURROUGHS (B             16.69   NWI  1 
  9 Baba, Lauren              10 BURROUGHS (B             16.72   2.4  2 
 10 Filsinger, Marisa         10 BURROUGHS (B             17.11   NWI  1 
 11 Chilingaryan, Milena      10 HOOVER                   17.15   NWI  1 
 12 Grijalva, Mitsuki          9 BURROUGHS (B             17.47   NWI  1 
 13 Nazari, Ella               9 HOOVER                   17.65   NWI  1 
 14 Petrosyan, Elen            9 HOOVER                   19.04   2.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Savannah           10 MUIR                     29.70   1.0  1 
  2 Kiefer, Geneva             9 BURROUGHS (B             29.83   1.0  1 
  3 Estrada, Isabella          9 BURROUGHS (B             30.01  +0.0  2 
  4 Crane, Sona                9 HOOVER                   30.67  +0.0  2 
  5 Sandler, Catalina          9 HOOVER                   32.77   1.0  1 
  6 Arustamyan, Nairi          9 HOOVER                   32.79   1.0  1 
  7 Varela, Jasmin             9 BURROUGHS (B             33.23   1.0  1 
  8 Nichols, Gabi              9 BURROUGHS (B             33.34   1.0  1 
  9 Green, Nadia               9 BURROUGHS (B             33.89  +0.0  2 
 10 Mercado, Liczy            10 BURROUGHS (B             34.44  +0.0  2 
 11 Torosiyan, Evelyn          9 HOOVER                   35.12  +0.0  2 
 12 Amalyan, Elena             9 HOOVER                   36.17   1.0  1 
 13 Shipman, Val               9 BURROUGHS (B             36.71  +0.0  2 
 14 Filsinger, Marisa         10 BURROUGHS (B             37.93   0.3  3 
 15 Derboghosian, Elin         9 HOOVER                   38.45  +0.0  2 
 16 Nazari, Ella               9 HOOVER                   39.13  +0.0  2 
 17 Grijalva, Mitsuki          9 BURROUGHS (B             40.85   0.3  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Savannah           10 MUIR                     66.33   2 
  2 Estrada, Isabella          9 BURROUGHS (B             68.60   1 
  3 Kiefer, Geneva             9 BURROUGHS (B             69.85   2 
  4 Crane, Sona                9 HOOVER                   72.69   1 
  5 Nichols, Gabi              9 BURROUGHS (B             74.55   1 
  6 Varela, Jasmin             9 BURROUGHS (B             74.65   1 
  7 Cummings, Lulu            10 HOOVER                   79.09   1 
  8 Sandler, Catalina          9 HOOVER                 1:20.68   1 
  9 Torosiyan, Evelyn          9 HOOVER                 1:23.93   2 
 10 Derboghosian, Elin         9 HOOVER                 1:30.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumner, Gunnar            10 HOOVER                 2:55.43  
       1:22.511 (1:22.511)        2:55.423 (1:32.912)
  2 Khachatourian, Leona       9 HOOVER                 3:14.76  
       1:29.307 (1:29.307)        3:14.753 (1:45.446)
  3 Gil, Jaylin                9 BURROUGHS (B           3:23.39  
       1:33.333 (1:33.333)        3:23.383 (1:50.050)
  4 Medina, Chassiel          10 HOOVER                 3:28.06  
       1:37.485 (1:37.485)        3:28.055 (1:50.570)
  5 Zadoury, Ellen            10 HOOVER                 4:29.19  
       1:57.403 (1:57.403)        4:29.188 (2:31.785)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumner, Gunnar            10 HOOVER                 6:02.19  
       1:19.922 (1:19.922)        2:52.902 (1:32.980)        4:29.650 (1:36.748)
       6:02.187 (1:32.537)
  2 Khachatourian, Leona       9 HOOVER                 6:52.10  
       1:32.693 (1:32.693)        3:24.798 (1:52.105)        5:13.311 (1:48.513)
       6:52.099 (1:38.788)
  3 Medina, Chassiel          10 HOOVER                 7:21.17  
       1:33.663 (1:33.663)        3:25.817 (1:52.154)        5:23.038 (1:57.221)
       7:21.162 (1:58.124)
  4 Zadoury, Ellen            10 HOOVER                 9:58.03  
       1:56.312 (1:56.312)        4:39.031 (2:42.719)        7:31.565 (2:52.534)
       9:58.022 (2:26.458)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumner, Gunnar            10 HOOVER                13:31.25  
       1:39.343 (1:39.343)        3:24.240 (1:44.897)        5:07.344 (1:43.104)
       6:50.601 (1:43.257)        8:32.499 (1:41.898)       10:13.496 (1:40.997)
      11:54.158 (1:40.662)       13:31.246 (1:37.088)
  2 Khachatourian, Leona       9 HOOVER                16:23.69  
       1:52.251 (1:52.251)        4:00.455 (2:08.204)        6:08.611 (2:08.156)
       8:12.429 (2:03.818)       10:17.818 (2:05.389)       12:19.132 (2:01.314)
      14:20.999 (2:01.867)       16:23.688 (2:02.689)
 -- Zadoury, Ellen            10 HOOVER                     DNF  
       2:29.432 (2:29.432)        5:25.247 (2:55.815)        8:29.654 (3:04.407)
      11:39.819 (3:10.165)       14:51.142 (3:11.323)       17:58.115 (3:06.973)
      20:33.580 (2:35.465)
 -- Medina, Chassiel          10 HOOVER                     DNF  
       2:04.508 (2:04.508)        4:14.444 (2:09.936)        6:25.930 (2:11.486)
       8:42.196 (2:16.266)       11:02.204 (2:20.008)       13:21.222 (2:19.018)
      15:33.359 (2:12.137)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sandler, Catalina          9 HOOVER                   20.92   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guillot - Denoyelle, Zoe   9 HOOVER                   61.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HOOVER  'A'                                           63.33  
     1) Matthewsi, Deena 9              2) Arustamyan, Nairi 9            
     3) Guillot - Denoyelle, Zoe 9      4) Amalyan, Elena 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HOOVER  'A'                                         5:27.22  
     1) Khachatourian, Leona 9          2) Sumner, Gunnar 10              
     3) Derboghosian, Elin 9            4) Asatori, Ella 9                
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitsker, Dana              9 BURROUGHS (B           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lava, Chloe               10 BURROUGHS (B                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Vasquez Amado, Ciara       9 BURROUGHS (B                NH  
 -- Filsinger, Marisa         10 BURROUGHS (B                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crane, Sona                9 HOOVER                13-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
  2 Pitsker, Dana              9 BURROUGHS (B          12-08.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-04(NWI)           
  3 Vasquez Amado, Ciara       9 BURROUGHS (B          11-05.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 11-02(NWI)         
  4 Baba, Lauren              10 BURROUGHS (B          11-03.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-03(NWI)         
  5 Matthewsi, Deena           9 HOOVER                10-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 10-04(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Ali, Jada                  9 BURROUGHS (B          10-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-02(NWI)         
 -- Guillot - Denoyelle, Zoe   9 HOOVER                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Amalyan, Elena             9 HOOVER                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pitsker, Dana              9 BURROUGHS (B          27-00.00   NWI 
     25-03(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 26-10(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ter-Martirosyan, Aya       9 HOOVER                22-06.00  
      22-06    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ter-Martirosyan, Aya       9 HOOVER                34-10.50  
      34-10.50    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alexander         12 MUIR                     11.75   1.5  1 
  2 Brown, Blake              12 MUIR                     11.83   1.5  1  11.822
  3 Oh, Ryan                  11 HOOVER                   11.83   1.9  2  11.830
  4 Rivas, Ethan              10 BURROUGHS (B             11.93   1.5  1  11.923
  5 Hernandez, Ryan           12 BURROUGHS (B             11.93   1.5  1  11.927
  6 Elkin, Phoenix            12 BURROUGHS (B             12.25   1.5  1 
  7 Baneham, Nathan           11 HOOVER                   12.28   1.9  2  12.273
  8 Erickson, Daniel          12 BURROUGHS (B             12.28   1.9  2  12.278
  9 Jauregui, Joel            11 HOOVER                   12.42   1.9  2 
 10 Laiche, Eddie             12 BURROUGHS (B             12.73   1.9  2 
 11 Tovmasyan, Armen          11 HOOVER                   12.77   1.9  2 
 12 Serrato, Dylan            11 HOOVER                   12.89   1.9  2 
 13 Ahlers, Joshua            12 HOOVER                   13.25   1.5  1 
 14 Katigbak, Shawn           11 HOOVER                   13.89   1.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaelin             12 BURROUGHS (B             23.22   1.1  1 
  2 Jeronimo, Alexander       11 BURROUGHS (B             23.41   1.1  1 
  3 Rivas, Ethan              10 BURROUGHS (B             24.08   1.1  1 
  4 Brown, Blake              12 MUIR                     24.14   0.8  2 
  5 Oh, Ryan                  11 HOOVER                   24.51   1.1  1 
  6 Baneham, Nathan           11 HOOVER                   24.88   0.8  2 
  7 Lymon, Javon              11 HOOVER                   25.01   0.8  2 
  8 Moore, Christian          11 MUIR                     25.41   1.1  1 
  9 Jitendran, Jeremy         12 BURROUGHS (B             25.46   0.4  3 
 10 Hernandez, Ryan           12 BURROUGHS (B             25.50   1.1  1 
 11 Huston Jr, Jermaine       11 MUIR                     26.01   1.1  1 
 12 Erickson, Daniel          12 BURROUGHS (B             26.13   0.4  3 
 13 Hingston, Blaine          11 BURROUGHS (B             26.18   0.4  3 
 14 Smith, Blayne             10 BURROUGHS (B             26.46   0.8  2 
 15 Laiche, Eddie             12 BURROUGHS (B             26.83   0.8  2 
 16 Tovmasyan, Armen          11 HOOVER                   26.86   0.8  2 
 17 Hamernik, Silas           11 BURROUGHS (B             27.20   0.8  2 
 18 Ramirez, Alejandro        11 BURROUGHS (B             27.51   0.4  3 
 19 Escobar, Jadyn            11 BURROUGHS (B             27.99   0.4  3 
 20 Suros, Christian          11 BURROUGHS (B             28.41   0.4  3 
 21 Ochoa, Daniel             11 BURROUGHS (B             29.13   0.8  2 
 22 Marquez, Derek            11 BURROUGHS (B             30.23   0.4  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeronimo, Alexander       11 BURROUGHS (B             52.64   1 
  2 Smith, Jaelin             12 BURROUGHS (B             52.68   1 
  3 Walker, Zachary           11 BURROUGHS (B             58.24   2 
  4 Hingston, Blaine          11 BURROUGHS (B             58.53   1 
  5 Jitendran, Jeremy         12 BURROUGHS (B             58.75   1 
  6 Moore, Christian          11 MUIR                     59.90   2 
  7 Ramirez, Alejandro        11 BURROUGHS (B             60.65   2 
  8 Hamernik, Silas           11 BURROUGHS (B             61.79   2 
  9 Ochoa, Daniel             11 BURROUGHS (B             64.33   1 
 10 Escobar, Jadyn            11 BURROUGHS (B             66.25   2 
 11 Suros, Christian          11 BURROUGHS (B             69.10   1 
 12 Marquez, Derek            11 BURROUGHS (B             69.40   2 
 13 Morin, Andres             10 BURROUGHS (B             69.57   2 
 14 Iqbal, Suhaan             11 HOOVER                 1:27.98   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marca, Nathan             10 BURROUGHS (B           2:15.80  
       1:06.839 (1:06.839)        2:15.795 (1:08.956)
  2 Chua, Dylan               11 BURROUGHS (B           2:19.87  
       1:07.504 (1:07.504)        2:19.867 (1:12.363)
  3 Radlein, Nico             10 BURROUGHS (B           2:21.24  
       1:09.543 (1:09.543)        2:21.233 (1:11.690)
  4 Geiger, Aidan             12 MUIR                   2:23.96  
       1:09.900 (1:09.900)        2:23.957 (1:14.057)
  5 Safarian, Nathan          11 HOOVER                 2:30.25  
       1:10.248 (1:10.248)        2:30.249 (1:20.001)
  6 Nava-Bender, Vincent      11 HOOVER                 2:40.77  
       1:11.133 (1:11.133)        2:40.762 (1:29.629)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radlein, Nico             10 BURROUGHS (B           5:06.74  
       1:12.486 (1:12.486)        2:30.195 (1:17.709)        3:50.784 (1:20.589)
       5:06.731 (1:15.947)
  2 Miguel, Christopher       11 BURROUGHS (B           5:09.44  
       1:11.882 (1:11.882)        2:28.926 (1:17.044)        3:49.574 (1:20.648)
       5:09.438 (1:19.864)
  3 Patino, Danny              9 BURROUGHS (B           5:17.52  
       1:13.381 (1:13.381)        2:35.502 (1:22.121)        4:01.223 (1:25.721)
       5:17.518 (1:16.295)
  4 Safarian, Nathan          11 HOOVER                 5:34.32  
       1:16.528 (1:16.528)        2:40.413 (1:23.885)        4:09.311 (1:28.898)
       5:34.320 (1:25.009)
  5 Nava-Bender, Vincent      11 HOOVER                 6:11.48  
       1:17.200 (1:17.200)        2:50.698 (1:33.498)        4:33.252 (1:42.554)
       6:11.471 (1:38.219)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camacho, Danny            11 BURROUGHS (B          10:52.86  
       1:12.547 (1:12.547)        2:34.569 (1:22.022)        3:58.738 (1:24.169)
       5:23.637 (1:24.899)        6:48.463 (1:24.826)        8:14.046 (1:25.583)
       9:37.658 (1:23.612)       10:52.859 (1:15.201)
  2 Miguel, Christopher       11 BURROUGHS (B          11:19.04  
       1:12.661 (1:12.661)        2:34.685 (1:22.024)        3:59.107 (1:24.422)
       5:23.835 (1:24.728)        6:48.972 (1:25.137)        8:15.405 (1:26.433)
       9:48.012 (1:32.607)       11:19.037 (1:31.025)
  3 Kharlamov, Dima           10 BURROUGHS (B          11:41.92  
       1:16.100 (1:16.100)        2:42.817 (1:26.717)        4:12.668 (1:29.851)
       5:42.825 (1:30.157)        7:15.242 (1:32.417)        8:48.696 (1:33.454)
      10:19.803 (1:31.107)       11:41.914 (1:22.111)
  4 Safarian, Nathan          11 HOOVER                13:18.80  
       1:24.387 (1:24.387)        2:55.898 (1:31.511)        4:35.706 (1:39.808)
       6:16.268 (1:40.562)        7:56.316 (1:40.048)        9:39.388 (1:43.072)
      11:28.346 (1:48.958)       13:18.799 (1:50.453)
  5 Geiger, Aidan             12 MUIR                  13:30.24  
       1:38.133 (1:38.133)        3:24.910 (1:46.777)        5:08.348 (1:43.438)
       6:51.785 (1:43.437)        8:34.469 (1:42.684)       10:19.848 (1:45.379)
      12:03.810 (1:43.962)       13:30.231 (1:26.421)
  6 Nava-Bender, Vincent      11 HOOVER                13:43.32  
       1:38.783 (1:38.783)        3:25.314 (1:46.531)        5:13.618 (1:48.304)
       7:03.037 (1:49.419)        8:49.069 (1:46.032)       10:32.658 (1:43.589)
      12:00.564 (1:27.906)       13:43.315 (1:42.751)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alijah             10 MUIR                     15.85   1.6 
  2 Baneham, Nathan           11 HOOVER                   18.29   1.6 
  3 Martinez, Luke            12 BURROUGHS (B             20.78   1.6 
  4 Nothom, Jack              11 BURROUGHS (B             22.54   1.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Luke            12 BURROUGHS (B             49.34  
  2 Nothom, Jack              11 BURROUGHS (B             52.76  
  3 Herbulot-Thomas, Aidan    11 HOOVER                   54.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MUIR  'A'                                             44.80  
     1) Allen, Mike 10                  2) Mcdonald, Zion 10              
     3) Smith, Alijah 10                4) Miller, Alexander 12           
  2 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'A'                              45.36  
     1) Elkin, Phoenix 12               2) Erickson, Daniel 12            
     3) Hernandez, Ryan 12              4) Smith, Jaelin 12               
  3 HOOVER  'A'                                           46.69  
     1) Oh, Ryan 11                     2) Izaguirre, Sebastian 11        
     3) Lymon, Javon 11                 4) Jauregui, Joel 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MUIR  'A'                                           3:53.40  
     1) Allen, Mike 10                  2) Mcdonald, Zion 10              
     3) Brown, Blake 12                 4) Smith, Alijah 10               
  2 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'A'                            4:07.34  
     1) Patino, Danny 9                 2) Chua, Dylan 11                 
     3) Marca, Nathan 10                4) Ramirez, Alejandro 11          
  3 HOOVER  'A'                                         4:20.38  
     1) Oh, Ryan 11                     2) Raygoza, Marco 11              
     3) Herbulot-Thomas, Aidan 11       4) Hartigan, Linus 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Blayne             10 BURROUGHS (B           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO    X 
  2 Morrow, Gemari            11 BURROUGHS (B           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Serrato, Dylan            11 HOOVER                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Jauregui, Joel            11 HOOVER                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Baneham, Nathan           11 HOOVER                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Morin, Andres             10 BURROUGHS (B                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elkin, Phoenix            12 BURROUGHS (B          20-07.00   NWI 
     20-05(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-05(NWI)         
  2 Smith, Blayne             10 BURROUGHS (B          18-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-06(NWI)           
  3 Lymon, Javon              11 HOOVER                18-01.00   NWI 
     18-01(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-11(NWI)         
  4 Izaguirre, Sebastian      11 HOOVER                17-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-06(NWI)         
  5 Serrato, Dylan            11 HOOVER                16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 15-05(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Allen, Mike               10 MUIR                  16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-04(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Laiche, Eddie             12 BURROUGHS (B          12-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corner, Mekhi             12 MUIR                  41-05.00   NWI 
     41-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Lymon, Javon              11 HOOVER                36-07.00   NWI 
     36-00(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 36-06(NWI)         
  3 Smith, Blayne             10 BURROUGHS (B          36-01.00   NWI 
     35-02(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-00(NWI)           
  4 Hartigan, Linus           11 HOOVER                32-06.00   NWI 
     31-10(NWI) FOUL      32-06(NWI)         
  5 Tajon, Eeathen            11 BURROUGHS (B          26-10.00   NWI 
     25-05(NWI) 25-03(NWI) 26-10(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thombs, Anderson          12 HOOVER                39-09.50  
      39-09.50    x             
  2 Brown, Jason               9 MUIR                  36-05.50  
      36-05.50 x  x             
  3 Kesabyan, Petros          11 HOOVER                33-07.00  
      33-07 x  x             
  4 Montes, Diego             11 BURROUGHS (B          33-05.00  
      33-05 x  x             
  5 Salas, Jonathan           10 BURROUGHS (B          33-04.00  
      33-04 x  x             
  6 Ishkanian, Drake          10 BURROUGHS (B          31-05.00  
      31-05    x             
  7 Vasquez, Julien            9 MUIR                  29-01.00  
      29-01 x  x             
  8 Arca, Julian              11 BURROUGHS (B          28-03.00  
      28-03 x  x             
  9 Morin, Andres             10 BURROUGHS (B          23-09.00  
      23-09    x             
 10 Tovmasyan, Armen          11 HOOVER                23-07.50  
      23-07.50    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thombs, Anderson          12 HOOVER                   95-10  
      95-10 x  x             
  2 Kesabyan, Petros          11 HOOVER                   92-09  
      92-09 x  x             
  3 Salas, Jonathan           10 BURROUGHS (B             90-09  
      90-09    x             
  4 Ishkanian, Drake          10 BURROUGHS (B             81-08  
      81-08 x  x             
  5 Tovmasyan, Armen          11 HOOVER                   72-08  
      72-08 x  x             
  6 Morin, Andres             10 BURROUGHS (B             65-07  
      65-07 x  x             
  7 Arca, Julian              11 BURROUGHS (B             64-04  
      64-04 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gabriel           10 HOOVER                   12.59  -0.2  1 
  2 Martinez, Gabriel         10 HOOVER                   12.90   0.2  3 
  3 Cannon Jr., David          9 MUIR                     12.94   0.2  3 
  4 Richer, Suede              9 BURROUGHS (B             13.01   0.7  2 
  5 Robinson, Kyle            10 MUIR                     13.13  -0.2  1 
  6 Ryan, Luke                 9 BURROUGHS (B             13.15   0.2  3 
  7 Miles, Dennis              9 MUIR                     13.40   0.7  2 
  8 Long, Drew                 9 MUIR                     13.45   0.3  4  13.445
  9 Abadia, Diego             10 HOOVER                   13.45   0.7  2  13.447
 10 Keshishian, Kyle           9 HOOVER                   13.51  -0.2  1 
 11 Kull, Jackson              9 BURROUGHS (B             13.68  -0.2  1 
 12 Francisco, Arnold         10 HOOVER                   13.70   0.3  4 
 13 Carter, Denzel             9 MUIR                     13.74   0.7  2 
 14 Chaparro, Brandon          9 BURROUGHS (B             13.86   0.7  2 
 15 Hayrapetian, Vahe          9 HOOVER                   13.92  -0.2  1 
 16 Fox, Mikhail               9 BURROUGHS (B             14.09   0.7  2 
 17 Ferraiolo, Matthew         9 BURROUGHS (B             14.10   0.3  4 
 18 Milhouse, King            10 BURROUGHS (B             14.12  -0.2  1 
 19 Green, Joshua              9 BURROUGHS (B             14.21   0.2  3 
 20 Wang, Gabriel              9 BURROUGHS (B             14.46   0.2  3 
 21 Gunnell, Henry            10 HOOVER                   14.69   0.7  2 
 22 Tiangco, Julian            9 BURROUGHS (B             14.94   0.2  3 
 23 Juharyan, Aram             9 HOOVER                   16.46   0.7  2 
 24 Shaybekyan, Leo            9 HOOVER                   17.64   0.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ayden            9 MUIR                     24.83  +0.0  1 
  2 Musgrove, Bryden           9 MUIR                     25.52   0.6  4 
  3 Richer, Suede              9 BURROUGHS (B             26.45   0.6  4 
  4 Garcia, Gabriel           10 HOOVER                   26.51   0.4  2 
  5 Tarca, Matteo             10 BURROUGHS (B             26.68   0.6  4 
  6 Villa, Peter              10 HOOVER                   26.71  -0.1  3 
  7 Martinez, Gabriel         10 HOOVER                   26.75  +0.0  1 
  8 Bautista, Nicolas          9 HOOVER                   26.84  -0.1  3 
  9 Fujita, Sho                9 BURROUGHS (B             27.16   0.4  2 
 10 Cannon Jr., David          9 MUIR                     27.32  +0.0  1 
 11 St. Cyr, Donnie            9 MUIR                     27.35   0.4  2 
 12 Barjolo, Jamar            10 BURROUGHS (B             27.74  +0.0  1 
 13 Carter, Denzel             9 MUIR                     27.76   0.4  2 
 14 Lopez, Gerardo             9 BURROUGHS (B             28.46  -0.1  3 
 15 Fox, Mikhail               9 BURROUGHS (B             28.51   0.6  4 
 16 Keshishian, Kyle           9 HOOVER                   28.53   0.6  4 
 17 Chaparro, Brandon          9 BURROUGHS (B             28.69  -0.1  3 
 18 Green, Joshua              9 BURROUGHS (B             28.92   0.4  2 
 19 Kull, Jackson              9 BURROUGHS (B             29.20   0.4  2 
 20 Ryan, Luke                 9 BURROUGHS (B             29.26  -0.1  3 
 21 Hayrapetian, Vahe          9 HOOVER                   29.30  +0.0  1 
 22 Milhouse, King            10 BURROUGHS (B             29.43  +0.0  1 
 23 Zarookian, Eric            9 HOOVER                   29.76  +0.0  1 
 24 Ferraiolo, Matthew         9 BURROUGHS (B             30.16   0.6  4 
 25 Wang, Gabriel              9 BURROUGHS (B             30.29  +0.0  1 
 26 Fisher, Conner             9 BURROUGHS (B             31.73  -0.1  3 
 27 Tiangco, Julian            9 BURROUGHS (B             32.26  -0.1  3 
 28 Lyone, Ash                 9 BURROUGHS (B             32.63   0.4  2 
 29 Shaybekyan, Leo            9 HOOVER                   38.95   0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Musgrove, Bryden           9 MUIR                     60.12  
  2 St. Cyr, Donnie            9 MUIR                     62.06  
  3 Fujita, Sho                9 BURROUGHS (B             62.76  
  4 Lopez, Gerardo             9 BURROUGHS (B             64.16  
  5 Khodaverdi, Anthony        9 HOOVER                   64.78  
  6 Lyone, Ash                 9 BURROUGHS (B             66.50  
  7 Barjolo, Jamar            10 BURROUGHS (B             67.18  
  8 Zarookian, Eric            9 HOOVER                   67.60  
  9 Fisher, Conner             9 BURROUGHS (B             71.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Antonio         10 HOOVER                 2:25.06  
       1:13.607 (1:13.607)        2:25.053 (1:11.446)
  2 Rios, Jake                 9 BURROUGHS (B           2:25.86  
       1:11.409 (1:11.409)        2:25.859 (1:14.450)
  3 Baron, David               9 BURROUGHS (B           2:26.18  
       1:11.706 (1:11.706)        2:26.177 (1:14.471)
  4 Siems, Easton              9 BURROUGHS (B           2:30.15  
       1:13.916 (1:13.916)        2:30.148 (1:16.232)
  5 Ilasin, Matthew            9 BURROUGHS (B           2:32.30  
       1:12.633 (1:12.633)        2:32.293 (1:19.660)
  6 Bullock, Henry             9 BURROUGHS (B           2:32.85  
       1:14.446 (1:14.446)        2:32.842 (1:18.396)
  7 Gordon, Alex               9 BURROUGHS (B           2:35.09  
       1:14.914 (1:14.914)        2:35.082 (1:20.168)
  8 Sanchez, Zachary          10 MUIR                   2:35.39  
       1:17.870 (1:17.870)        2:35.385 (1:17.515)
  9 Snow, Fletcher             9 BURROUGHS (B           2:37.10  
       1:17.484 (1:17.484)        2:37.099 (1:19.615)
 10 Segovia, Fernando          9 BURROUGHS (B           2:38.13  
       1:16.672 (1:16.672)        2:38.127 (1:21.455)
 11 Peterson, Cole             9 BURROUGHS (B           2:39.24  
       1:16.109 (1:16.109)        2:39.232 (1:23.123)
 12 Ramos, Allan               9 BURROUGHS (B           2:43.56  
       1:18.543 (1:18.543)        2:43.552 (1:25.009)
 13 Sharp, Ethan               9 MUIR                   2:45.69  
       1:18.483 (1:18.483)        2:45.690 (1:27.207)
 14 Song, Caleb                9 HOOVER                 2:47.47  
       1:18.872 (1:18.872)        2:47.470 (1:28.598)
 15 Abedi, Leo                10 HOOVER                 2:54.47  
       1:25.195 (1:25.195)        2:54.466 (1:29.271)
 16 Park, Jayden               9 HOOVER                 3:08.31  
       1:27.395 (1:27.395)        3:08.309 (1:40.914)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Antonio         10 HOOVER                 5:23.61  
       1:16.215 (1:16.215)        2:40.025 (1:23.810)        4:05.659 (1:25.634)
       5:23.604 (1:17.945)
  2 Abedi, Leo                10 HOOVER                 6:20.84  
       1:29.319 (1:29.319)        3:08.284 (1:38.965)        4:47.728 (1:39.444)
       6:20.837 (1:33.109)
  3 Song, Caleb                9 HOOVER                 6:24.91  
       1:18.199 (1:18.199)        2:57.057 (1:38.858)        4:45.720 (1:48.663)
       6:24.907 (1:39.187)
  4 Park, Jayden               9 HOOVER                 7:19.01  
       1:28.441 (1:28.441)        3:23.236 (1:54.795)        5:24.139 (2:00.903)
       7:19.001 (1:54.862)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodard, Finn             10 BURROUGHS (B          11:49.13  
       1:23.610 (1:23.610)        2:54.041 (1:30.431)        4:26.911 (1:32.870)
       5:57.161 (1:30.250)        7:31.344 (1:34.183)        9:02.600 (1:31.256)
      10:33.410 (1:30.810)       11:49.122 (1:15.712)
  2 Galadzhyan, Christopher   10 BURROUGHS (B          11:53.96  
       1:23.901 (1:23.901)        2:54.124 (1:30.223)        4:26.995 (1:32.871)
       5:57.252 (1:30.257)        7:31.493 (1:34.241)        9:02.685 (1:31.192)
      10:33.612 (1:30.927)       11:53.959 (1:20.347)
  3 Thompson, Antonio         10 HOOVER                12:07.69  
       1:23.471 (1:23.471)        2:53.890 (1:30.419)        4:26.885 (1:32.995)
       5:57.691 (1:30.806)        7:33.135 (1:35.444)        9:08.523 (1:35.388)
      10:42.294 (1:33.771)       12:07.682 (1:25.388)
  4 Santana, Victor           10 BURROUGHS (B          12:30.60  
       1:28.284 (1:28.284)        3:05.886 (1:37.602)        4:42.316 (1:36.430)
       6:17.772 (1:35.456)        7:49.942 (1:32.170)        9:23.463 (1:33.521)
      10:57.993 (1:34.530)       12:30.591 (1:32.598)
  5 Sanchez, Zachary          10 MUIR                  13:38.17  
       1:38.915 (1:38.915)        3:25.417 (1:46.502)        5:09.119 (1:43.702)
       6:53.047 (1:43.928)        8:35.869 (1:42.822)       10:19.983 (1:44.114)
      12:01.313 (1:41.330)       13:38.166 (1:36.853)
  6 Sharp, Ethan               9 MUIR                  13:43.70  
       1:38.550 (1:38.550)        3:25.074 (1:46.524)        5:08.632 (1:43.558)
       6:52.657 (1:44.025)        8:35.762 (1:43.105)       10:23.338 (1:47.576)
      12:04.610 (1:41.272)       13:43.693 (1:39.083)
  7 Abedi, Leo                10 HOOVER                15:45.77  
       1:52.285 (1:52.285)        4:00.573 (2:08.288)        6:08.585 (2:08.012)
       8:12.419 (2:03.834)       10:17.752 (2:05.333)       12:18.025 (2:00.273)
      14:05.912 (1:47.887)       15:45.763 (1:39.851)
  8 Song, Caleb                9 HOOVER                16:07.43  
       1:47.792 (1:47.792)        3:58.885 (2:11.093)        6:07.940 (2:09.055)
       8:11.161 (2:03.221)       10:17.028 (2:05.867)       12:17.963 (2:00.935)
      14:21.293 (2:03.330)       16:07.427 (1:46.134)
  9 Park, Jayden               9 HOOVER                16:07.48  
       1:50.891 (1:50.891)        3:59.680 (2:08.789)        6:08.210 (2:08.530)
       8:11.721 (2:03.511)       10:17.547 (2:05.826)       12:19.435 (2:01.888)
      14:22.900 (2:03.465)       16:07.479 (1:44.579)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Manny            9 BURROUGHS (B             18.65   1.5 
  2 Garcia, Gabriel           10 HOOVER                   20.02   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Manny            9 BURROUGHS (B             46.70  
  2 Villa, Peter              10 HOOVER                   51.24  
  3 Taylor, James              9 MUIR                     52.99  
  4 Hawkins, Dallas           10 MUIR                     54.54  
  5 Khodaverdi, Anthony        9 HOOVER                   57.28  
  6 Francoeur, Aiden          10 BURROUGHS (B             64.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MUIR  'A'                                             47.54  
     1) Arnold, Dre 10                  2) Baker II, Sean 10              
     3) Robinson, Kyle 10               4) Martinez, Ayden 9              
  2 HOOVER  'A'                                           53.43  
     1) Khodaverdi, Anthony 9           2) Zarookian, Eric 9              
     3) Shaybekyan, Leo 9               4) Abadia, Diego 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MUIR  'A'                                           4:07.19  
     1) Arnold, Dre 10                  2) Martinez, Ayden 9              
     3) Robinson, Kyle 10               4) Baker II, Sean 10              
  2 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'A'                            4:12.33  
     1) Rios, Jake 9                    2) Baron, David 9                 
     3) Ilasin, Matthew 9               4) Siems, Easton 9                
  3 HOOVER  'A'                                         4:19.30  
     1) Thompson, Antonio 10            2) Francisco, Arnold 10           
     3) Khodaverdi, Anthony 9           4) Keshishian, Kyle 9             
  4 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'C'                           x4:42.75  
     1) Gordon, Alex 9                  2) Guzman, Sky 10                 
     3) Peterson, Cole 9                4) Ramos, Allan 9                 
  5 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'D'                           x4:44.91  
     1) Cantrell, Liam 10               2) Segovia, Fernando 9            
     3) Johnson, Dylan 10               4) Snow, Fletcher 9               
  6 BURROUGHS (BURBANK)  'B'                           x4:47.24  
     1) Taylor, Jackson 10              2) Francoeur, Aiden 10            
     3) Bullock, Henry 9                4) Carrithers, Kian 9             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferraiolo, Matthew         9 BURROUGHS (B          J4-05.00   Jump Off 4'5" O
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Tarca, Matteo             10 BURROUGHS (B          J4-04.00   Jump Off 4'5" X
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Dylan            10 BURROUGHS (B           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Jackson           10 BURROUGHS (B           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  3 Carrithers, Kian           9 BURROUGHS (B           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  3 Cantrell, Liam            10 BURROUGHS (B           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  7 Bautista, Nicolas          9 HOOVER                J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joseph            9 BURROUGHS (B           8-00.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Raymond         10 BURROUGHS (B                NH  
 -- Shipman, Luke             10 BURROUGHS (B                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tarca, Matteo             10 BURROUGHS (B          17-07.00   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) FOUL      17-01(NWI)         
  2 Ryan, Luke                 9 BURROUGHS (B          16-03.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
  3 Carter, Denzel             9 MUIR                  15-05.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 14-05(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Dre               10 MUIR                  39-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-05(NWI) 39-11(NWI)           
  2 Trujillo, Manny            9 BURROUGHS (B          36-02.50   NWI 
     35-07(NWI) 36-02.50(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Carrithers, Kian           9 BURROUGHS (B          31-07.00   NWI 
     31-00(NWI) 29-10(NWI) 31-07(NWI)         
 -- Giampietro, Travis         9 BURROUGHS (B              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Dennis              9 MUIR                  39-09.50  
      39-09.50 x  x             
  2 Manjarrez, Eddie          10 BURROUGHS (B          36-00.00  
      36-00 x  x             
  3 Velazquez, Cedrick        10 BURROUGHS (B          34-09.50  
      34-09.50 x  x             
  4 Martinez, Nikolas            MUIR                  30-07.00  
      30-07 x  x             
  5 Barrera, Juan             10 BURROUGHS (B          29-08.50  
      29-08.50 x  x             
  6 Nelson, Barrett           10 BURROUGHS (B          29-03.00  
      29-03 x  x             
  7 Mendez, David             10 BURROUGHS (B          27-04.50  
      27-04.50 x  x             
  8 Jackson, Kayden           10 MUIR                  26-06.50  
      26-06.50                  
  9 Robertson, Deshaun           MUIR                  25-01.00  
      25-01 x  x             
 10 Jimenez, Kennedy           9 BURROUGHS (B          23-03.50  
      23-03.50 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Dennis              9 MUIR                     90-04  
      90-04 x  x             
  2 Mendez, David             10 BURROUGHS (B             67-09  
      67-09 x  x             
  3 Manjarrez, Eddie          10 BURROUGHS (B             67-06  
      67-06 x  x             
  4 Nelson, Barrett           10 BURROUGHS (B             67-01  
      67-01 x  x             
  5 Velazquez, Cedrick        10 BURROUGHS (B             55-07  
      55-07 x  x             
  6 Jimenez, Kennedy           9 BURROUGHS (B             51-02  
      51-02 x  x             
  7 Barrera, Juan             10 BURROUGHS (B             47-11  
      47-11    x             
  8 Giampietro, Travis         9 BURROUGHS (B             36-01  
      36-01 x  x             





                                Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men

                             Hoover   68.00     49.00  Muir

                Burroughs (Burbank)   97.00     34.00  Muir

                Burroughs (Burbank)   92.00     40.00  Hoover

                                          Women

                             Hoover   62.00     29.00  Muir

                Burroughs (Burbank)   69.00     31.00  Muir

                Burroughs (Burbank)   50.00     49.00  Hoover


                              Dual Meet Scores - Frosh/Soph

                                           Men

                               Muir   63.00     50.00  Hoover

                Burroughs (Burbank)   70.00     52.00  Muir

                Burroughs (Burbank)   90.00     42.00  Hoover

                                          Women

                             Hoover   81.00     10.00  Muir

                Burroughs (Burbank)   41.00     10.00  Muir

                             Hoover   65.00     37.00  Burroughs (Burbank)