Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2024 06:35 PM
         Notre Dame vs Crespi/Louisville vs Sierra Canyon - 2/28/2024          
                            Notre Dame High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 





Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwabuzor, Tochi           12 Notre Dame -             12.68   0.3 
  2 Nwabuzor, Kobimdi         12 Notre Dame -             12.98   0.3 
  3 Jones, Ryan               10 Notre Dame -             13.48   0.3 
  4 Jones-de Silva, True      10 Sierra Canyo             13.63   0.3 
  5 Swinton, Zoe              11 Sierra Canyo             14.09   0.3 
  6 Stewart, Mia              10 Sierra Canyo             14.46   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nwabuzor, Tochi           12 Notre Dame -             26.46   0.2  1 
  2 Martinez, Taylor          10 Notre Dame -             26.54  +0.0  2 
  3 Nwabuzor, Kobimdi         12 Notre Dame -             27.38   0.2  1 
  4 Nwabuzor, Osemdi          12 Notre Dame -             27.46   0.2  1 
  5 Sterle, Katelyn           11 Notre Dame -             27.57  +0.0  2 
  6 Burmeister, Skyla          9 Louisville (             28.77   0.2  1 
  7 Richards, Isabella        11 Notre Dame -             29.22  +0.0  2  29.216
  8 Jones-de Silva, True      10 Sierra Canyo             29.22   0.2  1  29.218
  9 Swinton, Zoe              11 Sierra Canyo             29.39   0.2  1 
 10 Stewart, Mia              10 Sierra Canyo             30.25   0.2  1 
 11 Amir-Moazzami, Misha      12 Louisville (             31.80   0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Taylor          10 Notre Dame -             59.85  
  2 Sterle, Katelyn           11 Notre Dame -             63.21  
  3 Nwabuzor, Osemdi          12 Notre Dame -             64.57  
  4 Richards, Isabella        11 Notre Dame -             64.66  
  5 Nell, Josie                9 Louisville (             76.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sepand, Talya             11 Notre Dame -           2:36.81  
       1:12.756 (1:12.756)        2:36.802 (1:24.046)
  2 Lample, Rocky             12 Notre Dame -           2:40.35  
       1:22.228 (1:22.228)        2:40.341 (1:18.113)
  3 Benedict, Audrey          11 Notre Dame -           2:44.21  
       1:22.832 (1:22.832)        2:44.201 (7.399)
  4 Vigueras, Daisy            9 Notre Dame -           2:46.89  
       1:23.175 (1:23.175)        2:46.882 (1:23.707)
  5 Skaggs, Laurel            10 Notre Dame -           2:48.79  
       1:23.209 (1:23.209)        2:48.783 (1:25.574)
  6 Nell, Josie                9 Louisville (           3:16.98  
       1:37.328 (1:37.328)        3:16.972 (1:39.644)
  7 Kim, Gina                 11 Louisville (           3:24.40  
       1:37.890 (1:37.890)        3:24.400 (1:46.510)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict, Audrey          11 Notre Dame -           5:46.66  
       1:26.224 (1:26.224)        2:53.997 (1:27.773)        4:22.919 (1:28.922)
       5:46.653 (1:23.734)
  2 Lample, Rocky             12 Notre Dame -           5:51.11  
       1:28.112 (1:28.112)        2:57.021 (1:28.909)        4:25.652 (1:28.631)
       5:51.110 (1:25.458)
  3 Skaggs, Laurel            10 Notre Dame -           5:54.89  
       1:28.058 (1:28.058)        2:56.711 (1:28.653)        4:25.687 (1:28.976)
       5:54.886 (1:29.199)
  4 Vigueras, Daisy            9 Notre Dame -           6:00.29  
       1:27.699 (1:27.699)        2:57.061 (1:29.362)        4:29.038 (1:31.977)
       6:00.285 (1:31.247)
  5 Whitt, Nina               11 Louisville (           6:59.84  
       1:32.062 (1:32.062)        3:18.202 (1:46.140)        5:08.455 (1:50.253)
       6:59.838 (1:51.383)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict, Audrey          11 Notre Dame -          14:34.00  
       1:43.734 (1:43.734)        3:35.900 (1:52.166)        5:26.489 (1:50.589)
       7:17.138 (1:50.649)        9:07.325 (1:50.187)       10:58.102 (1:50.777)
      12:48.675 (1:50.573)       14:33.998 (1:45.323)
  2 Skaggs, Laurel            10 Notre Dame -          14:34.02  
       1:43.672 (1:43.672)        3:35.778 (1:52.106)        5:26.426 (1:50.648)
       7:17.117 (1:50.691)        9:07.368 (1:50.251)       10:58.116 (1:50.748)
      12:48.688 (1:50.572)       14:34.015 (1:45.327)
  3 Lample, Rocky             12 Notre Dame -          14:34.04  
       1:43.854 (1:43.854)        3:35.864 (1:52.010)        5:26.461 (1:50.597)
       7:17.156 (1:50.695)        9:07.352 (1:50.196)       10:58.132 (1:50.780)
      12:48.720 (1:50.588)       14:34.036 (1:45.316)
  4 Whitt, Nina               11 Louisville (          15:32.29  
       1:44.047 (1:44.047)        3:36.376 (1:52.329)        5:27.732 (1:51.356)
       7:28.076 (2:00.344)        9:28.162 (2:00.086)       11:30.438 (2:02.276)
      13:34.152 (2:03.714)       15:32.290 (1:58.138)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Pharyn            12 Notre Dame -             15.86   0.8 
  2 Boyd, Sofia               11 Notre Dame -             16.52   0.8 
 -- Martinez, Sofia           11 Notre Dame -               DNF   0.8 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                     DNF  
     1) Martinez, Taylor 10             2) Nwabuzor, Kobimdi 12           
     3) Nwabuzor, Osemdi 12             4) Nwabuzor, Tochi 12             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aja              11 Notre Dame -           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Skyla          9 Louisville (          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO     O   XXX 
  2 Amir-Moazzami, Misha      12 Louisville (           9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Azirian, Gracie           11 Notre Dame -           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Sofia               11 Notre Dame -          16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
  2 Clark, Sienna             11 Notre Dame -          15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-11(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Grossmueller, Genevive    11 Notre Dame -          14-11.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 14-01(NWI)         
  4 Kelley, Pharyn            12 Notre Dame -          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Taylor, Renee             11 Notre Dame -          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 11-09(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Grossmueller, Genevive    11 Notre Dame -              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aja              11 Notre Dame -          40-10.00  
      40-10    x             
  2 La Voie, Sahara           10 Notre Dame -          34-00.00  
      34-00 x  x             
  3 Melville, Julia           11 Notre Dame -          30-07.50  
      30-07.50    x             
  4 Buffolino, Natalie        10 Notre Dame -          30-06.00  
      30-06    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aja              11 Notre Dame -            138-06  
      138-06    x             
  2 La Voie, Sahara           10 Notre Dame -             95-10  
      95-10 x  x             
  3 Buffolino, Natalie        10 Notre Dame -             91-05  
      91-05 x  x             
  4 Melville, Julia           11 Notre Dame -             78-07  
      78-07 x  x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Abigail          9 Notre Dame -             14.95   1.0  1 
  2 Mackenzie Warson, Aly      9 Louisville (             15.35   1.0  1 
  3 Weber, Dagny              10 Louisville (             15.83   1.0  1 
  4 Wilson, Lyric             10 Sierra Canyo             15.89   1.0  1 
  5 Addy, Morgan              11 Notre Dame -             16.08   NWI  2 
  6 Kenworthy Gershwin, Alex   9 Louisville (             16.25   NWI  2 
  7 Cooper, Maya              10 Notre Dame -             16.86   1.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joerg, Sophia              9 Notre Dame -             28.68  -0.1  1 
  2 Gomez, Samantha            9 Notre Dame -             30.17  -0.1  1 
  3 Davis, Alina               9 Notre Dame -             31.42   0.2  2 
  4 Garavente, Frederica       9 Notre Dame -             32.61   0.2  2 
  5 Weber, Dagny              10 Louisville (             32.79  -0.1  1 
  6 Nicholls, Anna            11 Notre Dame -             33.32   0.2  2 
  7 Botts, Isla                9 Notre Dame -             33.53  -0.1  1 
  8 Wilson, Lyric             10 Sierra Canyo             33.84  -0.1  1 
  9 Rojas, Alejandra           9 Notre Dame -             34.08   0.2  2 
 10 Watts, Ruby                9 Notre Dame -             35.38   0.2  2 
 11 Mason, Sarah              12 Louisville (             35.49  -0.1  1 
 12 Kenworthy Gershwin, Alex   9 Louisville (             35.66  -0.1  1 
 13 Wightman, Rubi             9 Notre Dame -             38.40   0.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joerg, Sophia              9 Notre Dame -             65.32  
  2 Gomez, Samantha            9 Notre Dame -             67.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Megan            11 Notre Dame -           2:52.36  
       1:23.259 (1:23.259)        2:52.358 (1:29.099)
  2 Maloney, Aubrey            9 Louisville (           3:20.11  
       1:36.776 (1:36.776)        3:20.108 (1:43.332)
  3 Labrenz, Brook            10 Louisville (           3:20.23  
       1:35.540 (1:35.540)        3:20.229 (1:44.689)
  4 Hurgoiu, Allison           9 Louisville (           3:21.01  
       1:36.372 (1:36.372)        3:21.004 (1:44.632)
  5 Schneider, Mia             9 Louisville (           3:22.59  
       1:35.160 (1:35.160)        3:22.583 (1:47.423)
  6 Haddad, Bella              9 Louisville (           3:23.43  
       1:35.935 (1:35.935)        3:23.430 (1:47.495)
  7 Lample, Sofia              9 Notre Dame -           3:25.82  
       1:36.288 (1:36.288)        3:25.811 (1:49.523)
  8 Paganelli, Bella           9 Louisville (           3:31.65  
       1:35.333 (1:35.333)        3:31.647 (1:56.314)
  9 Miles, Elissa              9 Louisville (           3:53.18  
       1:30.327 (1:30.327)        3:53.179 (2:22.852)
 10 Adams, Angelina            9 Louisville (           3:55.34  
       1:34.270 (1:34.270)        3:55.339 (2:21.069)
 11 Palamattam, Nicole         9 Louisville (           4:08.59  
       1:39.653 (1:39.653)        4:08.587 (2:28.934)
 12 Orozco, Amanda             9 Louisville (           4:17.00  
       1:45.981 (1:45.981)        4:16.997 (2:31.016)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Megan            11 Notre Dame -           6:44.58  
       1:32.850 (1:32.850)        3:19.521 (1:46.671)        5:08.920 (1:49.399)
       6:44.575 (1:35.655)
  2 Lample, Sofia              9 Notre Dame -           7:22.76  
       1:39.978 (1:39.978)        3:36.565 (1:56.587)        5:35.345 (1:58.780)
       7:22.758 (1:47.413)
  3 Cardenas, Harper           9 Notre Dame -           7:50.87  
       1:36.323 (1:36.323)        3:35.321 (1:58.998)        5:41.571 (2:06.250)
       7:50.862 (2:09.291)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                   57.23  
     1) Gomez, Samantha 9               2) Hansard, Marley 11             
     3) Joerg, Sophia 9                 4) Valencia, Abigail 9            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Nicholls, Anna            11 Notre Dame -                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armant, Giselle            9 Notre Dame -           7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Monagas, Elisa            11 Notre Dame -           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lopez, Isabella           10 Notre Dame -           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Andres, Erica             10 Notre Dame -           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hansard, Marley           11 Notre Dame -          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Cooper, Maya              10 Notre Dame -          13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Meier, Charlotte          13 Notre Dame -           8-05.00   NWI 
     8-05(NWI)    x             
 -- Addy, Morgan              11 Notre Dame -              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Valencia, Abigail          9 Notre Dame -              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Maria          10 Louisville (          28-04.00  
      28-04 x  x             
  2 Fleishman, Alyson         11 Notre Dame -          23-07.00  
      23-07    x             
  3 Philippou, Maria          10 Louisville (          21-03.00  
      21-03 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oyamendan, Ehimen         11 Notre Dame -             10.93   0.4  1 
  2 Weaver, Luc               10 Notre Dame -             11.03   0.4  1 
  3 Pizzella, Steele          11 Notre Dame -             11.07   0.4  2 
  4 Belton, Peyton            10 Notre Dame -             11.10   0.4  1 
  5 Hall, Da'Mari              9 Sierra Canyo             11.24   0.4  1 
  6 Perry, Xavier             12 Notre Dame -             11.29   0.4  2 
  7 Becker, Wyatt             11 Sierra Canyo             11.34   0.4  1 
  8 Curry, Brandon            10 Sierra Canyo             11.46   0.4  2 
  9 O'Keefe, Roman            12 Crespi (Ss)              11.47   0.4  1 
 10 Hart, Hendrix             10 Sierra Canyo             11.50   0.4  2 
 11 Campuzano, Ryan           12 Crespi (Ss)              11.60   0.4  1 
 12 Petronicolos, Nikko       10 Notre Dame -             11.63   0.4  2 
 13 Duplessie, Devon          12 Crespi (Ss)              11.92  +0.0  3 
 14 Sumlin, Jaylen            12 Sierra Canyo             12.02   0.4  1 
 15 Benbow, Byrron            12 Crespi (Ss)              12.41   0.4  2 
 16 Dunn, Dane                11 Sierra Canyo             12.46  +0.0  3 
 17 Askerneese, Kingston      12 Sierra Canyo             12.62   0.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Trey           11 Notre Dame -             22.76   0.3  1 
  2 Finnley Jr., Havon         9 Sierra Canyo             22.90  +0.0  3 
  3 Cooper, Elliot            11 Notre Dame -             22.92   0.4  2  22.918
  3 Oyamendan, Ehimen         11 Notre Dame -             22.92   0.3  1  22.918
  5 Weaver, Luc               10 Notre Dame -             23.01   0.4  2 
  6 Becker, Wyatt             11 Sierra Canyo             23.13  +0.0  3 
  7 Hart, Hendrix             10 Sierra Canyo             23.16   0.3  1 
  8 Perry, Xavier             12 Notre Dame -             23.27   0.4  2 
  9 Belton, Peyton            10 Notre Dame -             23.42  +0.0  3 
 10 Harvery, Masyn            10 Crespi (Ss)              23.44   0.3  1 
 11 Campuzano, Ryan           12 Crespi (Ss)              23.65   0.3  1 
 12 Petronicolos, Nikko       10 Notre Dame -             23.94  +0.0  3 
 13 O'Keefe, Roman            12 Crespi (Ss)              24.19   0.3  1 
 14 Dunn, Dane                11 Sierra Canyo             25.45   0.4  2 
 15 Sumlin, Jaylen            12 Sierra Canyo             25.80   0.4  2 
 16 Benbow, Byrron            12 Crespi (Ss)              26.23   0.3  1 
 17 Askerneese, Kingston      12 Sierra Canyo             26.66   0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Elliot            11 Notre Dame -             51.90  
  2 Fernandez, Trey           11 Notre Dame -             51.93  
  3 Pennington, Hunter        12 Notre Dame -             53.11  
  4 Harvery, Masyn            10 Crespi (Ss)              54.28  
  5 Boyce, Michael            11 Crespi (Ss)              57.18  
  6 Lopez, Lucas              11 Crespi (Ss)              58.22  
  7 Kuo, Ethan                11 Crespi (Ss)              59.66  
  8 Chen, Vincent             10 Crespi (Ss)              63.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew, Daniel           11 Notre Dame -           2:05.92  
       1:01.222 (1:01.222)        2:05.920 (1:04.698)
  2 Haladey, Jack             11 Notre Dame -           2:11.96  
       1:04.187 (1:04.187)        2:11.956 (1:07.769)
  3 Grant, Logan              11 Notre Dame -           2:17.22  
       1:06.704 (1:06.704)        2:17.212 (1:10.508)
  4 Perredes, Manny           10 Crespi (Ss)            2:20.94  
       1:08.541 (1:08.541)        2:20.940 (1:12.399)
  5 Sanchez, Ceaser           10 Notre Dame -           2:29.64  
       1:07.757 (1:07.757)        2:29.634 (1:21.877)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew, Daniel           11 Notre Dame -           4:48.79  
       1:12.872 (1:12.872)        2:28.406 (1:15.534)        3:39.220 (1:10.814)
       4:48.781 (1:09.561)
  2 Haladey, Jack             11 Notre Dame -           4:54.22  
       1:13.924 (1:13.924)        2:29.938 (1:16.014)        3:43.484 (1:13.546)
       4:54.220 (1:10.736)
  3 Grant, Logan              11 Notre Dame -           4:58.87  
       1:13.194 (1:13.194)        2:28.710 (1:15.516)        3:41.950 (1:13.240)
       4:58.866 (1:16.916)
  4 Perredes, Manny           10 Crespi (Ss)            5:21.45  
       1:14.752 (1:14.752)        2:35.212 (1:20.460)        4:00.099 (1:24.887)
       5:21.442 (1:21.343)
  5 Sanchez, Ceaser           10 Notre Dame -           5:28.54  
       1:13.964 (1:13.964)        2:34.587 (1:20.623)        4:00.199 (1:25.612)
       5:28.538 (1:28.339)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew, Daniel           11 Notre Dame -          11:12.00  
       1:24.751 (1:24.751)        2:52.790 (1:28.039)        4:18.447 (1:25.657)
       5:41.396 (1:22.949)        7:04.709 (1:23.313)        8:29.624 (1:24.915)
       9:55.522 (1:25.898)       11:11.999 (1:16.477)
  2 Haladey, Jack             11 Notre Dame -          11:18.30  
       1:24.744 (1:24.744)        2:53.229 (1:28.485)        4:18.794 (1:25.565)
       5:42.063 (1:23.269)        7:07.771 (1:25.708)        8:33.802 (1:26.031)
       9:59.789 (1:25.987)       11:18.292 (1:18.503)
  3 Grant, Logan              11 Notre Dame -          11:42.99  
       1:24.533 (1:24.533)        2:53.691 (1:29.158)        4:24.202 (1:30.511)
       5:55.010 (1:30.808)        7:25.468 (1:30.458)        8:56.980 (1:31.512)
      10:25.323 (1:28.343)       11:42.986 (1:17.663)
  4 Perredes, Manny           10 Crespi (Ss)           11:43.72  
       1:27.234 (1:27.234)        2:56.978 (1:29.744)        4:27.306 (1:30.328)
       5:56.296 (1:28.990)        7:27.441 (1:31.145)        8:59.168 (1:31.727)
      10:28.817 (1:29.649)       11:43.714 (1:14.897)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paris, Miles              12 Notre Dame -             14.19   1.7 
  2 Uzan, Aaron               11 Notre Dame -             14.73   1.7 
  3 Bowne, Hayden             11 Notre Dame -             15.29   1.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uzan, Aaron               11 Notre Dame -             40.18  
  2 Paris, Miles              12 Notre Dame -             41.29  
  3 Bowne, Hayden             11 Notre Dame -             43.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon (Ss)  'A'                               42.10  
     1) Curry, Matthew 10               2) Finnley Jr., Havon 9           
     3) Hart, Hendrix 10                4) Hall, Da'Mari 9                
  2 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                   42.31  
     1) Cooper, Elliot 11               2) Weaver, Luc 10                 
     3) Oyamendan, Ehimen 11            4) Fernandez, Trey 11             
  3 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'B'                  x42.61  
     1) Belton, Peyton 10               2) Perry, Xavier 12               
     3) Pennington, Hunter 12           4) Pizzella, Steele 11            
  4 Crespi (Ss)  'A'                                      44.77  
     1) Benbow, Byrron 12               2) Benjamin, Tate 9               
     3) Campuzano, Ryan 12              4) Harvery, Masyn 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon (Ss)  'A'                             3:47.28  
     1) Finnley Jr., Havon 9            2) Becker, Wyatt 11               
     3) Hall, Da'Mari 9                 4) Curry, Matthew 10              
  2 Crespi (Ss)  'A'                                    3:52.80  
     1) Kuo, Ethan 11                   2) Oregel, Christian 12           
     3) Harvery, Masyn 10               4) Boyce, Michael 11              
  3 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                 4:11.93  
     1) Pennington, Hunter 12           2) Perry, Xavier 12               
     3) Rincon, Jacob 12                4) Belton, Peyton 10              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halverson, Charles         9 Notre Dame -           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Shea, Dylan               11 Notre Dame -           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tsao, Holden              11 Notre Dame -           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Alex            11 Notre Dame -          12-09.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Conway, Joseph            10 Notre Dame -          11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO     O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Petronicolos, Nikko       10 Notre Dame -          21-01.00   NWI 
     20-03.25(NWI) 21-01(NWI) 19-08(NWI)         
  2 Rincon, Jacob             12 Notre Dame -          20-06.25   NWI 
     20-06.25(NWI) 20-04(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Oyamendan, Ehimen         11 Notre Dame -          20-00.50   NWI 
     20-00.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)               
  4 House, Cole               12 Notre Dame -          19-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-10(NWI)         
  4 Benjamin, Tate             9 Crespi (Ss)           19-10.00   NWI 
     19-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  6 Wheatly, Owen             11 Notre Dame -          19-06.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 19-06(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Kwan, Taylor              12 Crespi (Ss)           16-04.00   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Jacob             12 Notre Dame -          41-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      40-06.50(NWI) 41-05(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 41-09(NWI)   
  2 Wheatly, Owen             11 Notre Dame -          39-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      39-06.50(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI)         
  3 House, Cole               12 Notre Dame -          35-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-10(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook-Johnson, Trenstin    11 Notre Dame -          49-00.00  
      49-00    x             
  2 Kanaley, Jonathan         12 Notre Dame -          47-05.25  
      47-05.25 x  x             
  3 Moffett, James            10 Crespi (Ss)           45-09.50  
      45-09.50 x  x             
  4 Gresen, Asher             12 Notre Dame -          42-06.50  
      42-06.50 x  x             
  5 Kerhli, Jack              12 Notre Dame -          42-01.75  
      42-01.75 x  x             
  6 Malu, Samson              12 Notre Dame -          41-02.00  
      41-02 x  x             
  7 Santana, Sebastian        12 Notre Dame -          40-11.50  
      40-11.50 x  x             
  8 Nelson, Cooper            12 Crespi (Ss)           39-10.00  
      39-10 x  x             
  9 Ferguson, Carnell         12 Sierra Canyo          36-08.00  
      36-08 x  x             
 10 Jones, Dallas             10 Sierra Canyo          35-01.00  
      35-01    x             
 11 Breton, Rafael            12 Crespi (Ss)           35-00.50  
      35-00.50 x  x             
 12 Langi, Seifanga           11 Sierra Canyo          29-10.00  
      29-10 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook-Johnson, Trenstin    11 Notre Dame -            120-02  
      120-02 x  x             
  2 Ferguson, Carnell         12 Sierra Canyo            114-00  
      114-00    x             
  3 Gresen, Asher             12 Notre Dame -            108-09  
      108-09    x             
  4 Langi, Seifanga           11 Sierra Canyo             82-05  
      82-05 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chumo, Patrick            11 Notre Dame -             11.42   1.5  1 
  2 Brewster, Carson          11 Notre Dame -             11.66   1.5  1 
  3 Kent, Lynden              12 Notre Dame -             11.84   1.5  1 
  4 Berry, Gus                10 Notre Dame -             12.09   1.5  1 
  5 Anderson, Diago            9 Crespi (Ss)              12.20   1.5  1 
  6 Drucker, Jacob            11 Notre Dame -             12.25   1.5  1 
  7 Taylor, Aiden             11 Notre Dame -             12.38   0.4  2 
  8 Endoso, Aidan             11 Notre Dame -             12.53   0.4  2 
  9 Arbolado, Logan           11 Notre Dame -             12.61   0.4  2 
 10 Chu, Gabe                 11 Crespi (Ss)              12.68   1.5  1 
 11 Butbal, Noam              11 Notre Dame -             12.92   0.4  2 
 12 Lily, Kamel               10 Notre Dame -             12.95   0.4  2 
 13 Mason, Wyatt              10 Notre Dame -             13.03   0.4  2 
 14 Sarpong, Emanuel           9 Notre Dame -             13.30   0.4  2 
 15 Rumph, Royal              11 Crespi (Ss)              13.48   1.5  1 
 16 Shoyer, Oliver            10 Notre Dame -             13.57   0.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berchtold-Karakasid, Nik  11 Notre Dame -             23.96  -0.1  1 
  2 Stewart, Carter           11 Notre Dame -             24.41  -0.1  1 
  3 Berry, Gus                10 Notre Dame -             24.73   0.6  2 
  4 Challgren-Hopkins, Trent  10 Notre Dame -             25.26  -0.1  1 
  5 Anderson, Diago            9 Crespi (Ss)              25.59  -0.1  1 
  6 Endoso, Aidan             11 Notre Dame -             25.73   0.6  2 
  7 Ekdahl, Ryan              11 Notre Dame -             25.79  -0.1  1 
  8 Kuo, Matthew              10 Crespi (Ss)              25.94  -0.1  1 
  9 Chu, Gabe                 11 Crespi (Ss)              25.97  -0.1  1 
 10 Shpilsky, Ben             10 Notre Dame -             26.66   0.6  2 
 11 Behar, Benji              10 Notre Dame -             26.84   0.6  2 
 12 Rumph, Royal              11 Crespi (Ss)              27.02  -0.1  1 
 13 Dyal, Decklan             10 Notre Dame -             29.02   0.6  2 
 14 Saguros, Tedrick          10 Notre Dame -             30.28   0.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berchtold-Karakasid, Nik  11 Notre Dame -             53.78  
  2 Stewart, Carter           11 Notre Dame -             55.31  
  3 Ekdahl, Ryan              11 Notre Dame -             58.49  
  4 Saito, Takumi             11 Notre Dame -             60.69  
  5 Morelock, Stephan          9 Crespi (Ss)              65.93  
  6 Pauley, Atticus            9 Crespi (Ss)              67.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Chase             10 Notre Dame -           2:15.07  
       1:03.207 (1:03.207)        2:15.062 (1:11.855)
  2 Knepper, Joseph           11 Notre Dame -           2:17.78  
       1:04.321 (1:04.321)        2:17.779 (1:13.458)
  3 Santos, Dante             10 Notre Dame -           2:27.52  
       1:10.369 (1:10.369)        2:27.518 (1:17.149)
  4 Morales, Ryan              9 Crespi (Ss)            2:51.96  
       1:18.047 (1:18.047)        2:51.957 (1:33.910)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Chase             10 Notre Dame -           5:07.75  
       1:14.387 (1:14.387)        2:34.386 (1:19.999)        3:52.834 (1:18.448)
       5:07.746 (1:14.912)
  2 Santos, Dante             10 Notre Dame -           5:20.32  
       1:15.314 (1:15.314)        2:35.072 (1:19.758)        3:59.765 (1:24.693)
       5:20.316 (1:20.551)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santos, Dante             10 Notre Dame -          11:49.38  
       1:26.194 (1:26.194)        2:56.777 (1:30.583)        4:26.639 (1:29.862)
       5:55.017 (1:28.378)        7:25.539 (1:30.522)        8:57.050 (1:31.511)
      10:26.239 (1:29.189)       11:49.380 (1:23.141)
  2 Wesley, Chase             10 Notre Dame -          12:56.88  
       1:35.264 (1:35.264)        3:16.669 (1:41.405)        4:55.921 (1:39.252)
       6:37.838 (1:41.917)        8:16.784 (1:38.946)        9:58.172 (1:41.388)
      11:39.149 (1:40.977)       12:56.879 (1:17.730)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                   70.77  
     1) Berchtold-Karakasid, Nikos 11   2) Brewster, Carson 11            
     3) Chumo, Patrick 11               4) Kent, Lynden 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                 3:58.89  
     1) Challgren-Hopkins, Trenton 10   2) Chumo, Patrick 11              
     3) Berchtold-Karakasid, Nikos 11   4) Ekdahl, Ryan 11                
  2 Crespi (Ss)  'A'                                    4:23.84  
     1) Chen, Vincent 10                2) Kuo, Matthew 10                
     3) Morales, Ryan 9                 4) Lui, Kevin 10                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moran, Mark               11 Notre Dame -           5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Heicke, Nick              11 Notre Dame -          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ojeda, Lorenzo            11 Notre Dame -           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Flores, Luca              11 Notre Dame -           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XPP   XX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tsuchiya, Lyle            11 Notre Dame -           8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Diago            9 Crespi (Ss)           19-03.00   NWI 
     18-09(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 18-03(NWI)         
  2 Tannaz, William           11 Notre Dame -          15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-11(NWI)         
  3 Wexler, Leo               11 Notre Dame -          15-01.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 15-01(NWI)            
 -- Taylor, Aiden             11 Notre Dame -              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tannaz, William           11 Notre Dame -          33-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL        
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Noel              11 Notre Dame -          39-11.00  
      39-11    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Dylan           9 Notre Dame -             11.33   0.8  1 
  2 Johnson, Amare            10 Notre Dame -             11.34   0.8  1 
  3 Scordia, Dino             10 Sierra Canyo             11.61   0.8  1 
  4 Barnes, De'Marcus         10 Sierra Canyo             11.65   0.8  1 
  5 Wesley, Richie             9 Sierra Canyo             11.71   1.0  2 
  6 Ouvaroff, Stephen          9 Notre Dame -             11.98   1.0  2 
  7 Beckmann-Martin, Max      10 Notre Dame -             12.02   0.8  1 
  8 Gamboa, Andre             10 Notre Dame -             12.11   1.0  2 
  9 Charvet, Shaya            10 Notre Dame -             12.12   1.0  2 
 10 Young, Delvin              9 Sierra Canyo             12.26   1.0  2 
 11 Remis, Jalen               9 Sierra Canyo             12.71   0.8  1 
 12 Auzat, Grayson            10 Notre Dame -             12.76   1.0  2 
 13 Bellon, Joshua            10 Notre Dame -             12.80   1.0  2 
 14 Seri, Sebastian            9 Crespi (Ss)              12.93   0.8  1 
 15 Cooper, Berry              9 Notre Dame -             13.37   1.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jaxen              9 Sierra Canyo             22.80   0.2  2 
  2 Northcutt, Dylan           9 Notre Dame -             23.94  +0.0  1 
  3 Wesley, Richie             9 Sierra Canyo             24.58  +0.0  3 
  4 Young, Delvin              9 Sierra Canyo             25.10  +0.0  1 
  5 Diamond, Jake             10 Notre Dame -             25.22   0.2  2 
  6 Koh, Dylan                10 Notre Dame -             25.40   0.2  2 
  7 Ayers, Nolan              10 Notre Dame -             25.56  +0.0  1 
  8 Barsoum, Jacob             9 Sierra Canyo             26.38   0.2  2 
  9 Hernandez, Demarco         9 Sierra Canyo             26.55   0.2  2 
 10 Remis, Jalen               9 Sierra Canyo             26.62  +0.0  1 
 11 Rameriz, Jack             10 Notre Dame -             27.38   0.2  2 
 12 Bellon, Joshua            10 Notre Dame -             27.55  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jaxen              9 Sierra Canyo             54.80   2 
  2 Marliani, Nico            10 Notre Dame -             56.15   2 
  3 Ayers, Nolan              10 Notre Dame -             56.25   1 
  4 Gatsiounis, Lucas         10 Crespi (Ss)              57.65   1 
  5 Young, Delvin              9 Sierra Canyo             58.30   2 
  6 Baqueiro, Nico             9 Crespi (Ss)              58.32   1 
  7 Hernandez, Demarco         9 Sierra Canyo             59.55   2 
  8 Barsoum, Jacob             9 Sierra Canyo             60.34   2 
  9 Molls, Lukas               9 Crespi (Ss)              61.33   2 
 10 O'Leary, Collin            9 Crespi (Ss)              64.74   2 
 11 Kostrzewski, Lukas         9 Crespi (Ss)              67.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanji, Trevor              9 Notre Dame -           2:15.56  
       1:06.893 (1:06.893)        2:15.556 (1:08.663)
  2 Arevalo, Benicio          10 Notre Dame -           2:33.67  
       1:15.142 (1:15.142)        2:33.667 (1:18.525)
  3 Millunzi, Domininc        10 Notre Dame -           2:36.80  
       1:15.099 (1:15.099)        2:36.799 (1:21.700)
  4 Blanken, Tanner            9 Crespi (Ss)            2:55.40  
       1:18.855 (1:18.855)        2:55.393 (1:36.538)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanji, Trevor              9 Notre Dame -           5:00.79  
       1:14.452 (1:14.452)        2:33.060 (1:18.608)        3:48.999 (1:15.939)
       5:00.781 (1:11.782)
  2 Arevalo, Benicio          10 Notre Dame -           5:14.66  
       1:17.446 (1:17.446)        2:38.952 (1:21.506)        4:00.474 (1:21.522)
       5:14.655 (1:14.181)
  3 Millunzi, Domininc        10 Notre Dame -           5:32.90  
       1:17.153 (1:17.153)        2:41.396 (1:24.243)        4:09.084 (1:27.688)
       5:32.895 (1:23.811)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanji, Trevor              9 Notre Dame -          12:18.31  
       1:35.232 (1:35.232)        3:16.611 (1:41.379)        4:55.808 (1:39.197)
       6:37.766 (1:41.958)        8:16.716 (1:38.950)        9:41.879 (1:25.163)
      11:01.433 (1:19.554)       12:18.307 (1:16.874)
  2 Millunzi, Domininc        10 Notre Dame -          13:06.98  
       1:29.260 (1:29.260)        3:12.911 (1:43.651)        4:55.388 (1:42.477)
       6:38.141 (1:42.753)        8:17.240 (1:39.099)        9:55.751 (1:38.511)
      11:35.691 (1:39.940)       13:06.977 (1:31.286)
  3 Arevalo, Benicio          10 Notre Dame -          13:06.99  
       1:31.356 (1:31.356)        3:15.168 (1:43.812)        4:56.218 (1:41.050)
       6:38.387 (1:42.169)        8:17.170 (1:38.783)        9:56.135 (1:38.965)
      11:35.646 (1:39.511)       13:06.986 (1:31.340)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Canyon (Ss)  'A'                               43.76  
     1) Stokes, Jaxen 9                 2) Riordan, Madden 10             
     3) Barnes, De'Marcus 10            4) Scordia, Dino 10               
  2 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'B'                  x46.24  
     1) Diamond, Jake 10                2) Koh, Dylan 10                  
     3) Ouvaroff, Stephen 9             4) Charvet, Shaya 10              
  3 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                   46.85  
     1) Tryon, Zane 10                  2) Johnson, Amare 10              
     3) Gamboa, Andre 10                4) Northcutt, Dylan 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crespi (Ss)  'A'                                    3:47.28  
     1) Baqueiro, Nico 9                2) Arthur, Jackson 9              
     3) Gatsiounis, Lucas 10            4) Molls, Lukas 9                 
  2 Sierra Canyon (Ss)  'A'                             3:55.58  
     1) Stokes, Jaxen 9                 2) Riordan, Madden 10             
     3) Barnes, De'Marcus 10            4) Barsoum, Jacob 9               
  3 Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                 3:58.18  
     1) Tryon, Zane 10                  2) Johnson, Amare 10              
     3) Rameriz, Jack 10                4) Mason, Wyatt 10                
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jaeylyn           10 Notre Dame -           9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XXX 
  2 O'Leary, Collin            9 Crespi (Ss)            6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scordia, Dino             10 Sierra Canyo          20-02.00   NWI 
     19-09(NWI) FOUL      20-02(NWI)         
  2 Webb, Preston             10 Notre Dame -          18-10.00   NWI 
     18-10(NWI) 18-07(NWI)            
  3 Witt, Jett                 9 Notre Dame -          17-11.00   NWI 
     17-11(NWI) 13-00(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Berry, Cooper              9 Notre Dame -          14-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Kostrzewski, Lukas         9 Crespi (Ss)           13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-00(NWI)         
  6 Hebling, Ethan            10 Notre Dame -          11-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Mike             10 Notre Dame -          45-01.00  
      45-01    x             
  2 Okobi, Ebube               9 Notre Dame -          40-06.00  
      40-06 x  x             
  3 Colon, Chris               9 Notre Dame -          40-04.00  
      40-04    x             
  4 Kapczynski, Robert        10 Notre Dame -          39-01.50  
      39-01.50    x             
  5 Anderson, Osias           10 Crespi (Ss)           38-10.00  
      38-10    x             
  6 Smith, Malcolm            10 Notre Dame -          38-06.00  
      38-06 x  x             
  7 Fatu, Samson              10 Notre Dame -          38-04.00  
      38-04 x  x             
  8 Eformes, Chase            10 Notre Dame -          38-03.00  
      38-03 x  x             
  9 Parker, Alex               9 Notre Dame -          34-04.00  
      34-04 x  x             
 10 Connery, Palmer            9 Notre Dame -          33-06.00  
      33-06 x  x             
 11 Magnano, Matteo            9 Notre Dame -          29-03.00  
      29-03    x             
 12 Love, Dylkan               9 Crespi (Ss)           28-03.00  
      28-03    x             
 13 Novak, Logan               9 Crespi (Ss)           23-09.00  
      23-09 x  x             
 14 Spalla, Luke               9 Notre Dame -          20-00.00  
      20-00    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas             10 Sierra Canyo             77-11  
      77-11    x             




                                Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  119.00     16.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

                        Crespi (Ss)   40.00     37.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)  128.00      6.00  Crespi (Ss)

                                          Women

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   99.00      0.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

                    Louisville (Ss)   36.00     13.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   95.00      8.00  Louisville (Ss)


                            Dual Meet Scores - Junior Varsity

                                           Men

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   94.00      0.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

                        Crespi (Ss)   41.00      0.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   90.00      5.00  Crespi (Ss)

                                          Women

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   68.00      3.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

                    Louisville (Ss)   31.00      4.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   62.00     14.00  Louisville (Ss)


                              Dual Meet Scores - Frosh/Soph

                                           Men

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   60.00     32.00  Sierra Canyon (Ss)

                 Sierra Canyon (Ss)   39.00     30.00  Crespi (Ss)

     Notre Dame - Sherman Oaks (Ss)   81.00      9.00  Crespi (Ss)