Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License

                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2024 07:52 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #1 - 2/27/2024                       
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 




Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coombes, Scarlett         10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.46   0.5  1   8   
  2 McFarlane, Catherine      10 POLYTECHNIC              13.19  +0.0  3   6   
  3 Mancilla, Valentina       11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.29   0.5  1   4   
  4 Johnson, Jaz              11 MAYFIELD (G)             13.48   0.5  1   2   
  5 Bradford, Lauren          10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.66   0.3  2   1   
  6 Kellock, Samantha         12 CHADWICK (SS             13.92   0.5  1  13.912
  7 Dickens, Lauren           11 CHADWICK (SS             13.92   0.5  1  13.917
  8 Sabbag, Catie             11 POLYTECHNIC              14.13   0.5  1 
  9 Bryant, Chloe             11 FLINTRIDGE P             14.21   0.5  1 
 10 Lo, Naomi                  9 POLYTECHNIC              14.56  +0.0  4 
 11 Aragon, Jaden             10 WESTRIDGE (S             14.58  +0.0  3 
 12 Wang, Caroline            10 POLYTECHNIC              14.61   0.5  1 
 13 Choi, Carissa             10 MAYFIELD (G)             14.70   0.3  2 
 14 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE -             14.90   0.3  2 
 15 Young, Keeley              9 MAYFIELD (G)             15.05  +0.0  4 
 16 Lee, Addison               9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.07  +0.0  4 
 17 Huie, Pressley            10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.08  +0.0  3 
 18 Miller, Graciela          13 MAYFIELD (G)             15.40   0.3  2 
 19 Melin, Haley               9 MAYFIELD (G)             15.61  +0.0  4 
 20 De La Hoyas, Nina         13 MAYFIELD (G)             15.92  +0.0  3 
 21 Stern, Eden                9 POLYTECHNIC              16.02  +0.0  4 
 22 Daniel, Sofia              9 POLYTECHNIC              16.06  +0.0  4 
 23 Yee, Ayla                  9 WESTRIDGE (S             16.09  +0.0  3 
 24 Podesta, Genoa             9 MAYFIELD (G)             16.19  +0.0  4 
 25 Lim, Sofia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.21  +0.0  5 
 26 Timmons, Alexa            10 MAYFIELD (G)             16.25   0.3  2 
 27 Klosterman, Kennedy        9 MAYFIELD (G)             16.31  +0.0  5 
 28 Kim, Jane                  9 WESTRIDGE (S             16.65  +0.0  3 
 29 Lu, Olivia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.86  +0.0  5 
 30 Galvan, Esmeralda          9 MAYFIELD (G)             16.90  +0.0  5 
 31 Wu, Sophia                 9 WESTRIDGE (S             17.21  +0.0  3 
 32 Martinez, Sofia           12 PROVIDENCE -             17.44  +0.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coombes, Scarlett         10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.74   0.3  1   8   
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 MAYFIELD (G)             27.42   0.3  1   6   
  3 Whitfield, Leah           10 MAYFIELD (G)             28.05   0.3  1   4   
  4 Johnson, Jaz              11 MAYFIELD (G)             29.08   0.2  3   2   
  5 Bryant, Chloe             11 FLINTRIDGE P             29.29   0.5  2   1   
  6 Kellock, Samantha         12 CHADWICK (SS             29.51   0.3  1 
  7 Dickens, Lauren           11 CHADWICK (SS             29.92   0.3  1 
  8 Howitt, Bianca            12 POLYTECHNIC              30.09   0.5  2 
  9 Bryant, Briar             11 FLINTRIDGE P             30.46   0.3  1 
 10 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE -             30.62   0.5  2 
 11 Lee, Addison               9 FLINTRIDGE P             30.73   0.5  2 
 12 Huie, Pressley            10 FLINTRIDGE P             30.96   0.5  2 
 13 Aragon, Jaden             10 WESTRIDGE (S             31.59   0.2  3 
 14 Young, Keeley              9 MAYFIELD (G)             32.07  +0.0  4 
 15 Miller, Graciela          13 MAYFIELD (G)             32.20   0.2  3 
 16 Brutocao, Anna            12 CHADWICK (SS             32.35   0.5  2 
 17 Doherty, Llewellyn        10 PROVIDENCE -             32.48  +0.0  4 
 18 Melin, Haley               9 MAYFIELD (G)             32.59  +0.0  4 
 19 Betancourt, Natalia        9 MAYFIELD (G)             32.63  +0.0  5  32.624
 20 Lo, Naomi                  9 POLYTECHNIC              32.63   0.2  3  32.627
 21 Kadi, Taline              10 PROVIDENCE -             32.66  +0.0  5 
 22 Lim, Sofia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.92   0.5  2 
 23 Daniel, Sofia              9 POLYTECHNIC              34.13   0.2  3 
 24 Podesta, Genoa             9 MAYFIELD (G)             34.38  +0.0  4 
 25 De La Hoyas, Nina         13 MAYFIELD (G)             34.57  +0.0  4 
 26 Stern, Eden                9 POLYTECHNIC              34.58   0.2  3 
 27 Lu, Olivia                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             34.61  +0.0  4 
 28 Vasquez, Sophie           10 PROVIDENCE -             34.70  +0.0  5 
 29 Klosterman, Kennedy        9 MAYFIELD (G)             34.99  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophia             10 FLINTRIDGE P             64.65   1   8   
  2 Bicos, Valentina          10 MAYFIELD (G)             64.98   1   6   
  3 Hoshek, Lauren            10 MAYFIELD (G)             66.26   1   4   
  4 Snaer, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             67.87   1   2   
  5 Bicos, Evangeline         10 MAYFIELD (G)             67.98   1   1   
  6 Kadi, Taline              10 PROVIDENCE -             73.98   2 
  7 Doherty, Llewellyn        10 PROVIDENCE -             74.60   2 
  8 Brutocao, Anna            12 CHADWICK (SS             74.83   1 
  9 Beltz, Sienna             10 FLINTRIDGE P             75.62   2 
 10 Vasquez, Sophie           10 PROVIDENCE -             78.04   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lim, Jayde                12 MAYFIELD (G)           2:37.58    8   
  2 Alvarado, Ximena          11 WESTRIDGE (S           2:47.53    6   
  3 Guerra, Chloe             10 MAYFIELD (G)           2:56.49    4   
  4 Bonk, Julia               12 FLINTRIDGE P           3:03.14    2   
  5 Kvochak, Clare            12 MAYFIELD (G)           3:05.87    1   
  6 Oboza, Carla               9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:08.98  
  7 Sherman, Dylan             9 WESTRIDGE (S           3:10.68  
  8 Beltz, Sienna             10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:11.29  
  9 Michelena, Erin           12 MAYFIELD (G)           3:16.14  
 10 Norton, Izzy              11 MAYFIELD (G)           3:17.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medel, Hope                9 MAYFIELD (G)           5:50.52    8   
       1:22.802 (1:22.802)        2:51.200 (1:28.398)        4:23.587 (1:32.387)
       5:50.519 (1:26.932)
  2 Moutes, Jenna             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:56.11    6   
       1:24.265 (1:24.265)        2:55.792 (1:31.527)        4:28.467 (1:32.675)
       5:56.105 (1:27.638)
  3 Chinen, Keiko             11 CHADWICK (SS           5:57.97    4   
       1:23.973 (1:23.973)        2:55.397 (1:31.424)        4:28.417 (1:33.020)
       5:57.970 (1:29.553)
  4 Hamilton, Finley           9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:13.68    2   
       1:24.685 (1:24.685)        3:01.553 (1:36.868)        4:38.631 (1:37.078)
       6:13.680 (1:35.049)
  5 Alvarado, Ximena          11 WESTRIDGE (S           6:17.26    1   
       1:25.612 (1:25.612)        3:02.337 (1:36.725)        4:39.177 (1:36.840)
       6:17.259 (1:38.082)
  6 Bonk, Sarah               10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:19.69  
       1:23.323 (1:23.323)        2:57.694 (1:34.371)        4:41.243 (1:43.549)
       6:19.686 (1:38.443)
  7 Rweyemamu, Elizabeth       9 MAYFIELD (G)           6:22.40  
       1:26.140 (1:26.140)        3:05.585 (1:39.445)        4:48.594 (1:43.009)
       6:22.397 (1:33.803)
  8 Tanaka, Ann               10 MAYFIELD (G)           6:23.44  
       1:25.787 (1:25.787)        3:02.870 (1:37.083)        4:48.693 (1:45.823)
       6:23.434 (1:34.741)
  9 Bonk, Julia               12 FLINTRIDGE P           6:24.99  
       1:25.389 (1:25.389)        3:01.143 (1:35.754)        4:43.451 (1:42.308)
       6:24.981 (1:41.530)
 10 Volkoff, Anastasia        12 POLYTECHNIC            6:36.85  
       1:24.221 (1:24.221)        3:02.101 (1:37.880)        4:48.954 (1:46.853)
       6:36.850 (1:47.896)
 11 Kashkooli, Madeleine      10 POLYTECHNIC            6:39.64  
       1:28.111 (1:28.111)        3:10.274 (1:42.163)        5:00.605 (1:50.331)
       6:39.636 (1:39.031)
 12 Guerra, Chloe             10 MAYFIELD (G)           6:41.41  
       1:25.677 (1:25.677)        3:02.866 (1:37.189)        4:50.953 (1:48.087)
       6:41.405 (1:50.452)
 13 Oboza, Carla               9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:43.82  
       1:26.362 (1:26.362)        3:07.182 (1:40.820)        4:56.859 (1:49.677)
       6:43.817 (1:46.958)
 14 Sherman, Dylan             9 WESTRIDGE (S           6:52.34  
       1:28.122 (1:28.122)        3:12.614 (1:44.492)        5:06.095 (1:53.481)
       6:52.340 (1:46.245)
 15 Chen, Dora                 9 POLYTECHNIC            7:00.54  
       1:25.665 (1:25.665)        3:09.804 (1:44.139)        5:06.615 (1:56.811)
       7:00.531 (1:53.916)
 16 Michelena, Erin           12 MAYFIELD (G)           7:18.49  
       1:30.909 (1:30.909)        3:23.160 (1:52.251)        5:22.562 (1:59.402)
       7:18.486 (1:55.924)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chinen, Keiko             11 CHADWICK (SS          13:09.79    8   
  2 Medel, Hope                9 MAYFIELD (G)          13:22.03    6   
  3 Volkoff, Anastasia        12 POLYTECHNIC           14:09.87    4   
  4 Kashkooli, Madeleine      10 POLYTECHNIC           14:59.97    2   
  5 Kvochak, Clare            12 MAYFIELD (G)          16:28.29    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Monika            11 MAYFIELD (G)             15.71   0.5   8   
  2 Hensley, Nikki            12 MAYFIELD (G)             19.01   0.5   6   
  3 Kazz, Sage                10 WESTRIDGE (S             20.74   0.5   4   
  4 Hamilton, Finley           9 FLINTRIDGE P             21.01   0.5   2   
  5 Murga, Paloma             10 MAYFIELD (G)             22.63   0.5   1   
  6 Bryant, Briar             11 FLINTRIDGE P             23.68   0.5 
  7 Interian, Lucy             9 MAYFIELD (G)             25.35   0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Monika            11 MAYFIELD (G)             48.24    8   
  2 Smith, Sophia             10 FLINTRIDGE P             53.44    6   
  3 Hensley, Nikki            12 MAYFIELD (G)             54.25    4   
  4 Wilson, Hailey            12 FLINTRIDGE P             56.25    2   
  5 Hamilton, Finley           9 FLINTRIDGE P             57.17    1   
  6 Murga, Paloma             10 MAYFIELD (G)             62.57  
  7 Sabbag, Catie             11 POLYTECHNIC            1:23.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'A'                                51.85    8   
     1) Whitfield, Leah 10              2) Vargas, Monika 11              
     3) Johnson, Jaz 11                 4) Thomas, Mackenzie 9            
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                             51.90    6   
     1) Coombes, Scarlett 10            2) Bradford, Lauren 10            
     3) Mancilla, Valentina 11          4) Huie, Pressley 10              
  3 POLYTECHNIC - PASADENA (SS)  'A'                      54.09    4   
     1) McFarlane, Catherine 10         2) Sabbag, Catie 11               
     3) Wang, Caroline 10               4) Howitt, Bianca 12              
  4 WESTRIDGE (SS)  'A'                                   56.85    2   
     1) Orozco-Carey, Esperanza 10      2) Flores-Rojas, Lucia 10         
     3) Yee, Ayla 9                     4) Aragon, Jaden 10               
  5 POLYTECHNIC - PASADENA (SS)  'B'                     x62.98  
     1) Daniel, Sofia 9                 2) Stern, Eden 9                  
     3) Chen, Dora 9                    4) Lo, Naomi 9                    
  6 PROVIDENCE - BURBANK (SS)  'A'                        63.30  
     1) Clark De Alba, Maggie 10        2) Eaton, Aubrey 11               
     3) Eaton, Reese 11                 4) Gonzalez, Natalie 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD (G) (SS)  'A'                              4:26.43    8   
     1) Bicos, Evangeline 10            2) Bicos, Valentina 10            
     3) Hoshek, Lauren 10               4) Lim, Jayde 12                  
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           4:28.28    6   
     1) Smith, Sophia 10                2) Moutes, Jenna 11               
     3) Wilson, Hailey 12               4) Coombes, Scarlett 10           
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'B'                          x4:57.81  
     1) Beltz, Sienna 10                2) Snaer, Kate 10                 
     3) Hamilton, Finley 9              4) Bradford, Lauren 10            
  4 WESTRIDGE (SS)  'A'                                 5:15.70    4   
     1) Orozco-Carey, Esperanza 10      2) Sherman, Dylan 9               
     3) Williams, Keenan 9              4) Alvarado, Ximena 11            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 MAYFIELD (G)           4-06.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Orozco-Carey, Esperanza   10 WESTRIDGE (S           4-04.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Charles, Lindsay          11 WESTRIDGE (S          J4-04.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 De Leon, Isabel           10 WESTRIDGE (S           4-02.00    2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Keenan           9 WESTRIDGE (S           4-00.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Page, Sissy               11 MAYFIELD (G)                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elhaik, Madison           12 CHADWICK (SS          10-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Lemmon, Teia              10 WESTRIDGE (S          10-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO  XXO   XO   XO     O   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Catherine      10 POLYTECHNIC           16-05.00   NWI   8   
     16-05(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI)         
  2 Dickens, Lauren           11 CHADWICK (SS          15-05.00   NWI   6   
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      15-05(NWI)           
  3 De Leon, Isabel           10 WESTRIDGE (S          15-04.75   NWI   4   
     15-03(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI)         
  4 Bicos, Valentina          10 MAYFIELD (G)          15-02.00   NWI   2   
     14-08.75(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-00(NWI)         
  5 Hoshek, Lauren            10 MAYFIELD (G)          14-07.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      13-09.75(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)         
  6 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE -          14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 13-05(NWI)               
  7 Wilson, Hailey            12 FLINTRIDGE P          14-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03.75(NWI) 11-10.75(NWI)         
  8 Bicos, Evangeline         10 MAYFIELD (G)          13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  9 Reyes, Alana              12 CHADWICK (SS          13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
 10 Charles, Lindsay          11 WESTRIDGE (S          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) FOUL      12-10.50(NWI)         
 11 Choi, Carissa             10 MAYFIELD (G)          13-01.50   NWI 
     11-09.75(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)         
 12 Orozco-Carey, Esperanza   10 WESTRIDGE (S          13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Wang, Caroline            10 POLYTECHNIC           12-09.25   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Kim, Jane                  9 WESTRIDGE (S           9-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-00(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Wu, Sophia                 9 WESTRIDGE (S              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Alana              12 CHADWICK (SS          32-08.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      32-08(NWI) 31-05.75(NWI)         
  2 Whitfield, Leah           10 MAYFIELD (G)          32-07.00   NWI   6   
     31-04(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-07(NWI)         
  3 Choi, Carissa             10 MAYFIELD (G)          27-00.00   NWI   4   
     25-07(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 26-00(NWI)         
  4 Howitt, Bianca            12 POLYTECHNIC           26-08.00   NWI   2   
     26-03.25(NWI) FOUL      26-08(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirn, Katharina           12 FLINTRIDGE P          28-03.00    8   
      25-07.50  28-03  27-07.50           
  2 Rizzi, Izzy               12 MAYFIELD (G)          27-06.50    6   
      25-06  24-04  27-06.50         
  3 Bilu, Ella                11 WESTRIDGE (S          25-03.00    4   
      25-03  24-01  23-05         
  4 Payne, Brooklyn           11 WESTRIDGE (S          20-04.00    2   
      19-08  18-10  20-04          
  5 Randolph, Micaela         10 WESTRIDGE (S          19-08.00    1   
      19-08  19-01  19-04         
  6 Tao, Jasmine               9 WESTRIDGE (S          18-05.00  
      14-08  18-04.50  18-05         
  7 Abbruzzi, Kayla           11 MAYFIELD (G)          18-03.00  
      18-03  16-09.50  17-07         
  8 Lowery, Whitley           10 WESTRIDGE (S          17-09.00  
      16-11  16-11.50  17-09         
  9 Galvan, Esmeralda          9 MAYFIELD (G)          17-08.50  
      15-08.50  16-00.50  17-08.50         
 10 Prince, Marley             9 WESTRIDGE (S          17-07.00  
      15-04  15-05  17-07         
 11 Nutting, Holly            11 WESTRIDGE (S          16-02.00  
      14-07.50  15-09  16-02         
 12 Angus, Ivy                12 WESTRIDGE (S          14-07.50  
      14-05  14-07.50  14-03         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Izzy               12 MAYFIELD (G)             92-07    8   
      92-07 x  x             
  2 Zirn, Katharina           12 FLINTRIDGE P             83-02    6   
      83-02    x             
  3 Lowery, Whitley           10 WESTRIDGE (S             65-02    4   
      65-02 x  x             
  4 Bilu, Ella                11 WESTRIDGE (S             64-00    2   
      64-00 x  x             
  5 Payne, Brooklyn           11 WESTRIDGE (S             56-03    1   
      56-03 x  x             
  6 Abbruzzi, Kayla           11 MAYFIELD (G)             50-02  
      50-02 x  x             
  7 Randolph, Micaela         10 WESTRIDGE (S             49-01  
      49-01 x  x             
  8 Prince, Marley             9 WESTRIDGE (S             45-00  
      45-00    x             
  9 Tao, Jasmine               9 WESTRIDGE (S             42-04  
      42-04    x             
  9 Nutting, Holly            11 WESTRIDGE (S             42-04  
      42-04 x  x             
 11 Angus, Ivy                12 WESTRIDGE (S             40-05  
      40-05 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Chandler         12 PROVIDENCE -             11.97  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Banta, Marc                9 PROVIDENCE -             12.11  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Thomas, AJ                11 CHADWICK (SS             12.29  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Buhay, Enzo               11 PROVIDENCE -             12.33  +0.0  2   2    12.324
  5 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -             12.33  +0.0  1   1    12.329
  6 Clark De Alba, Fausto (A  10 PROVIDENCE -             12.38  +0.0  2 
  7 Willingham, Noah          12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.39  +0.0  2 
  8 Thomas, Jalen             12 PROVIDENCE -             12.44  +0.0  1 
  9 Wandrick, Benjamin        10 CHADWICK (SS             12.48  +0.0  2 
 10 Spencer, Jackson          10 PROVIDENCE -             12.80   0.8  3 
 11 Yum, Miles                11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.89  +0.0  2 
 12 Willingham, Owen          10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.90  +0.0  2 
 13 Francis, Marc              9 PROVIDENCE -             12.91  +0.0  4 
 14 Collins, Brendan          11 CHADWICK (SS             12.96  +0.0  1 
 15 Berglund, Elliott         10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.06   0.8  3 
 16 Robel, Ekeziel            10 CHADWICK (SS             13.18  +0.0  2 
 17 Yen, Hudson               10 POLYTECHNIC              13.30   0.8  3 
 18 Steele, Forrest           11 CHADWICK (SS             13.38  +0.0  1 
 19 Alfonso, Julian           12 PROVIDENCE -             13.58  +0.0  2 
 20 Baker, Matteo             10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.09   0.8  3 
 21 Fey, Felix                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.05   0.8  3 
 22 Valencia, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE -             15.10  +0.0  4 
 23 Gama-Lobo, Owen            9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.53  +0.0  4 
 24 Sawyer, Chad              12 CHADWICK (SS             16.73  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, AJ                11 CHADWICK (SS             24.62   0.3  1   8   
  2 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -             24.67   0.3  1   6   
  3 Thomas, Jalen             12 PROVIDENCE -             25.40   0.3  1   4   
  4 Buhay, Enzo               11 PROVIDENCE -             25.56  +0.0  2   2   
  5 Willingham, Noah          12 FLINTRIDGE P             25.58  +0.0  2   1   
  6 Craven, Maxwell           10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.73  +0.0  2 
  7 Nickerson, Nikko          11 CHADWICK (SS             25.88  +0.0  3 
  8 Gorocica, Luis            10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.91  +0.0  2 
  9 Spencer, Jackson          10 PROVIDENCE -             26.29  +0.0  3 
 10 Wandrick, Benjamin        10 CHADWICK (SS             26.35  +0.0  2 
 11 Collins, Brendan          11 CHADWICK (SS             26.47   0.3  1 
 12 Yum, Miles                11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.53  +0.0  3 
 13 Steele, Forrest           11 CHADWICK (SS             27.25  +0.0  3 
 14 Yen, Hudson               10 POLYTECHNIC              27.36  +0.0  3  27.356
 15 Sullivan, CJ              12 FLINTRIDGE P             27.36  +0.0  2  27.360
 16 Berglund, Elliott         10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.67  +0.0  3 
 17 Alfonso, Julian           12 PROVIDENCE -             28.03  +0.0  2 
 18 Baghdassarian, George     10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.21  +0.0  4 
 19 Mooney, Keefe             10 CHADWICK (SS             28.31   0.3  1 
 20 Baker, Matteo             10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.76  +0.0  4 
 21 Zhang, Kevin              12 FLINTRIDGE P             29.45  +0.0  3 
 22 Fey, Felix                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.22  +0.0  4 
 23 Gama-Lobo, Owen            9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.47  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McElrath, Terrance        11 POLYTECHNIC              52.73   1   8   
  2 Martinez, Kevin           12 FLINTRIDGE P             55.59   1   6   
  3 Perrigue, Mason            9 FLINTRIDGE P             56.20   1   4   
  4 Mansbridge, Declan        10 FLINTRIDGE P             56.53   1   2   
  5 Gorocica, Luis            10 FLINTRIDGE P             56.62   1   1   
  6 Sims, Malik               10 CHADWICK (SS             57.83   1 
  7 Baghdassarian, George     10 FLINTRIDGE P             62.24   2 
  8 Hwang, Aiden               9 FLINTRIDGE P             64.57   1 
  9 Entabi, Rashad            10 FLINTRIDGE P             65.80   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Leo             12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:10.21    8   
  2 Mainvielle, Paul          12 CHADWICK (SS           2:11.42    6   
  3 Perrigue, Mason            9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.09    4   
  4 Sakai, Carter             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:19.37    2   
  5 Carrig-Braun, William     10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:33.44    1   
  6 Wetzel, Jacob             10 CHADWICK (SS           2:33.52  
  7 Hwang, Aiden               9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:36.05  
  8 Entabi, Rashad            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:36.09  
  9 Shaw, Gabriel              9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:42.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansbridge, Declan        10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:53.97    8   
       1:14.104 (1:14.104)        2:32.298 (1:18.194)        3:48.581 (1:16.283)
       4:53.965 (1:05.384)
  2 Sakai, Carter             11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:59.63    6   
       1:14.293 (1:14.293)        2:32.642 (1:18.349)        3:49.514 (1:16.872)
       4:59.630 (1:10.116)
  3 Mainvielle, Paul          12 CHADWICK (SS           5:08.82    4   
       1:14.690 (1:14.690)        2:33.223 (1:18.533)        3:50.769 (1:17.546)
       5:08.816 (1:18.047)
  4 Peters, Ronen             12 POLYTECHNIC            5:09.87    2   
       1:16.485 (1:16.485)        2:37.180 (1:20.695)        3:56.417 (1:19.237)
       5:09.865 (1:13.448)
  5 Malone, Jack              11 CHADWICK (SS           5:12.53    1   
       1:15.462 (1:15.462)        2:35.319 (1:19.857)        3:57.234 (1:21.915)
       5:12.530 (1:15.296)
  6 Carrig-Braun, William     10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:12.74  
       1:17.658 (1:17.658)        2:37.749 (1:20.091)        3:57.103 (1:19.354)
       5:12.737 (1:15.634)
  7 Mazzie, Matteo            11 POLYTECHNIC            5:17.00  
       1:16.081 (1:16.081)        2:36.672 (1:20.591)        3:57.729 (1:21.057)
       5:16.996 (1:19.267)
  8 Wetzel, Jacob             10 CHADWICK (SS           5:34.62  
       1:15.734 (1:15.734)        2:36.303 (1:20.569)        4:05.414 (1:29.111)
       5:34.612 (1:29.198)
  9 Polonis, Sebastian        10 CHADWICK (SS           5:35.10  
       1:18.608 (1:18.608)        2:45.926 (1:27.318)        4:14.760 (1:28.834)
       5:35.096 (1:20.336)
 10 Somers, Derek             10 CHADWICK (SS           5:40.05  
       1:17.453 (1:17.453)        2:44.323 (1:26.870)        4:13.396 (1:29.073)
       5:40.045 (1:26.649)
 11 Shaw, Gabriel              9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:47.04  
       1:19.191 (1:19.191)        2:47.522 (1:28.331)        4:18.240 (1:30.718)
       5:47.034 (1:28.794)
 12 Fey, Soren                11 POLYTECHNIC            6:32.17  
       1:26.192 (1:26.192)        3:08.384 (1:42.192)        4:52.143 (1:43.759)
       6:32.163 (1:40.020)
 13 Landsberg, Charlie        11 CHADWICK (SS           6:38.58  
       1:23.258 (1:23.258)        3:05.039 (1:41.781)        4:52.768 (1:47.729)
       6:38.572 (1:45.804)
 14 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 CHADWICK (SS           6:45.38  
       1:26.878 (1:26.878)        3:10.822 (1:43.944)        5:01.842 (1:51.020)
       6:45.380 (1:43.538)
 15 Chen, Calvin              11 CHADWICK (SS           7:07.94  
       1:27.550 (1:27.550)        3:18.466 (1:50.916)        5:19.779 (2:01.313)
       7:07.938 (1:48.159)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Leo             12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:22.61    8   
  2 Mazzie, Matteo            11 POLYTECHNIC           11:25.66    6   
  3 Peters, Ronen             12 POLYTECHNIC           11:40.46    4   
  4 Somers, Derek             11 CHADWICK (SS          12:47.37    2   
  5 Fey, Soren                11 POLYTECHNIC           14:17.71    1   
  6 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 CHADWICK (SS          15:18.89  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           12 FLINTRIDGE P             49.60    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE - BURBANK (SS)  'A'                        46.60    8   
     1) Banta, Marc 9                   2) Buhay, Enzo 11                 
     3) Clark De Alba, Fausto (Andy) 10 4) Richard, Chandler 12           
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                             48.75    6   
     1) Gorocica, Luis 10               2) Willingham, Owen 10            
     3) Yum, Miles 11                   4) Craven, Maxwell 10             
  3 PROVIDENCE - BURBANK (SS)  'B'                       x54.50  
     1) Yell, Dillon 12                 2) Virtue, Henry 11               
     3) Granish, Aedan 11               4) Edelstein, Brandon 9           
  4 PROVIDENCE - BURBANK (SS)  'C'                       x59.27  
     1) Rios, Luca 9                    2) Caplan, Joseph 9               
     3) Alvarez, Ernesto Brandon 10     4) Spencer, Jackson 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'A'                           3:54.89    8   
     1) Gorocica, Luis 10               2) Martinez, Kevin 12             
     3) Mansbridge, Declan 10           4) Perrigue, Mason 9              
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'C'                          x4:08.65  
     1) Sullivan, CJ 12                 2) Craven, Maxwell 10             
     3) Baghdassarian, George 10        4) Cordora, Ludovico 11           
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP (SS)  'B'                          x4:33.61  
     1) Entabi, Rashad 10               2) Hwang, Aiden 9                 
     3) Li, Carl 11                     4) Sakai, Carter 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Malik               10 CHADWICK (SS           5-07.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 5-09 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Collins, Brendan          11 CHADWICK (SS           4-10.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Joseph            10 CHADWICK (SS                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Mooney, Keefe             10 CHADWICK (SS                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Robel, Ekeziel            10 CHADWICK (SS                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Nikko          11 CHADWICK (SS           9-00.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE -          18-09.00   NWI   8   
     18-09(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI)         
  2 Peng, Warren              10 POLYTECHNIC           17-09.00   NWI   6   
     17-08(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-09(NWI)         
  3 Clark De Alba, Fausto (A  10 PROVIDENCE -          17-02.00   NWI   4   
     17-02(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Wilson, Joseph            10 CHADWICK (SS          16-11.00   NWI   2   
     16-11(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI)         
  5 Sims, Malik               10 CHADWICK (SS          15-05.00   NWI   1   
     15-05(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Spencer, Jackson          10 PROVIDENCE -          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
  7 Steele, Forrest           11 CHADWICK (SS          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) x  x             
  8 Robel, Ekeziel            10 CHADWICK (SS          13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 12-04(NWI)         
  9 Francis, Marc              9 PROVIDENCE -          13-03.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Mooney, Keefe             10 CHADWICK (SS              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peng, Warren              10 POLYTECHNIC           34-10.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      34-10(NWI) 34-00(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polin, Max                12 CHADWICK (SS          35-03.00    8   
      32-04  33-01  35-03         
  2 Harmon, Lars              10 CHADWICK (SS          28-08.50    6   
      27-00  26-11  28-08.50         
  3 Yum, Miles                11 FLINTRIDGE P          24-06.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  24-06           
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harmon, Lars              10 CHADWICK (SS             44-10    8   
 




              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield (G) (SS)          131        2) Flintridge Prep (SS)       79   
    3) Westridge (SS)              54        4) Chadwick (SS)              34   
    5) Polytechnic - Pasadena (SS  26                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge Prep (SS)        77        2) Chadwick (SS)              72   
    3) Providence - Burbank (SS)   49        4) Polytechnic - Pasadena (S  35