Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2024 11:34 PM
                     HW/Cham/IH/Marl/Mary/View - 2/26/2024                     
                           HW/Cham/IH/Marl/Mary/View                           
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results  



                                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Purnell, Olive            10 IH                       13.18   0.3  3  10   
  2 Faucheux, Tallulah         9 MARY                     13.35   0.3  3   8   
  3 Jones, Savannah           11 MARL                     13.61   0.4  1   6   
  4 Wierzba, Maya             10 MARY                     13.83   0.4  2   4   
  5 Grube, Alix               10 HW                       13.84   0.4  2   2   
  6 Singleton, Demi           11 MARL                     14.05   0.3  3   1   
  7 Rutherford, Helen          9 MARL                     14.07   0.4  2 
  8 Younger, Samantha          9 IH                       14.19   0.4  2 
  9 O'Neil, Kiyari             9 IH                       14.20   0.4  1 
 10 Figueroa, Gabriella       12 VIEW                     15.43   0.4  2 
 11 Hedayati, Ariana          10 MARY                     15.96   0.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Ashle              11 HW                       27.65   0.1  2  10   
  2 Purnell, Olive            10 IH                       27.75  -0.2  3   8   
  3 Faucheux, Tallulah         9 MARY                     28.04  -0.2  3   6   
  4 Arnold, Catie             10 IH                       28.58   0.6  1   4   
  5 Wierzba, Maya             10 MARY                     28.66   0.1  2   2   
  6 O'Neil, Kiyari             9 IH                       29.43   0.1  2   1   
  7 Colye, Luna               11 MARL                     29.81   0.6  1 
  8 Conte, Kendall            11 VIEW                     30.00   0.6  1 
  9 Richardson, Milan         11 MARL                     31.49  -0.2  3 
 10 Franzwa-Moody, Kaila      12 VIEW                     31.84   0.1  2 
 11 Rukhina, Zsa Zsa          12 MARY                     35.34   0.6  1 
 12 Ebrahimi, Melodie          9 MARL                     38.75   0.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reese, Ashle              11 HW                     1:02.71   1  10   
  2 Williford, Alisa          10 HW                     1:03.22   2   8   
  3 Conte, Kendall            11 VIEW                   1:08.05   2   6   
  4 Franzwa-Moody, Kaila      12 VIEW                   1:10.43   2   4   
  5 Kimball, Fernanda         11 MARL                   1:13.79   1   2   
  6 Jeong, Alexa              11 VIEW                   1:14.62   1   1   
  7 Vargas, Alexis            10 IH                     1:15.47   1 
  8 Sarco, Paloma              9 IH                     1:17.52   2 
  9 Oppong, Caitlyn           11 MARL                   1:21.44   2 
 10 Dershewitz, Elle          11 MARL                   1:24.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                     2:33.04   10   
  2 Ahn, Emily                11 HW                     2:37.39    8   
  3 Moyao, Jullia             10 IH                     2:38.99    6   
  4 Hernandez, Paloma         11 CHAM                   2:40.98    4   
  5 Yang, Helen               12 HW                     2:43.95    2   
  6 Leclerc, Chloe            10 HW                     2:45.16    1   
  7 Waimrin, Taylor           12 IH                     2:45.28  
  8 Bindra, Simren             9 HW                     2:45.83  
  9 Hamilton, Vivian          12 IH                     2:46.72  
 10 Marks, Esme               11 MARL                   2:47.16  
 11 Flumiani, Fiat             9 IH                     2:47.71  
 12 Reich, Millie             11 MARL                   2:48.19  
 13 Seidel, Addison           10 MARL                   2:50.71  
 14 Franzwa-Moody, Kaila      12 VIEW                   2:55.02  
 15 Nicdao, Andrea            12 IH                     2:56.52  
 16 Deomampo, Maia             9 IH                     2:56.93  
 17 Arias, Gabby              10 IH                     3:26.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                     5:22.00   10   
  2 Hormozdiari, Yekta        12 CHAM                   5:24.02    8   
  3 Hsu, Phoebe               12 HW                     5:25.24    6   
  4 Kumar, Saisha             11 HW                     5:40.49    4   
  5 Ahn, Emily                11 HW                     5:49.70    2   
  6 Conroy, Cecilia           10 IH                     5:50.38    1   
  7 Yang, Helen               12 HW                     5:51.24  
  8 Lee, Iona                 12 HW                     5:52.12  
  9 Moyao, Jullia             10 IH                     5:59.49  
 10 Flumiani, Fiat             9 IH                     6:01.49  
 11 Churchill, Addie          11 CHAM                   6:01.98  
 12 Vega, Maddie              10 IH                     6:22.80  
 13 Nicdao, Andrea            12 IH                     6:23.97  
 14 Jeong, Alexa              11 VIEW                   6:31.99  
 15 Whitt, Mia                11 CHAM                   6:36.07  
 16 Paquette, Maria           11 MARL                   6:51.52  
 17 Speer, Georgina           11 IH                     6:54.68  
 18 Newman, Alex              10 MARL                   7:00.30  
 19 Wickers, India            11 MARL                   7:01.39  
 20 Nicdao, Anastasia         11 IH                     7:04.26  
 21 Hayes, Mia                12 CHAM                   7:20.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hsu, Phoebe               12 HW                    11:30.38   10   
  2 Kirman, Elle               9 HW                    11:53.81    8   
  3 Kumar, Saisha             11 HW                    12:03.40    6   
  4 Conroy, Cecilia           10 IH                    12:33.58    4   
  5 Giorgio, Madeline         10 MARL                  12:33.59    2   
  6 Lee, Iona                 12 HW                    12:44.95    1   
  7 Vanderbilt, Katelyn        9 MARL                  13:13.12  
  8 Vega, Maddie              10 IH                    13:51.13  
  9 Speer, Georgina           11 IH                    14:37.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                       17.87   0.8  10   
  2 Chang, Satya              11 HW                       18.72   0.8   8   
  3 Davis, Piper              10 MARY                     18.78   0.8   6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                       53.79   10   
  2 Chang, Satya              11 HW                       54.65    8   
  3 Dadlani, Nikki            11 HW                       55.39    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 51.19   10   
     1) Aghnatios, Sasha 11             2) Jennings, Anna 12              
     3) Grube, Alix 10                  4) Weinstein, Camille 12          
  2 Viewpoint  'A'                                        54.91    8   
     1) Denloye, Oluyeni 12             2) Franzwa-Moody, Kaila 12        
     3) Smith, Maya 12                  4) Conte, Kendall 11              
  3 Marymount  'A'                                        56.42    6   
     1) Wierzba, Maya 10                2) Hedayati, Ariana 10            
     3) Frankel, Avery 10               4) Faucheux, Tallulah 9           
  4 Marlborough  'A'                                      59.31    4   
     1) Rutherford, Helen 9             2) Jones, Savannah 11             
     3) Oppong, Caitlyn 11              4) Singleton, Demi 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                      4:41.62   10   
     1) Gallagher, Allie 9              2) Wierzba, Maya 10               
     3) Davis, Piper 10                 4) Faucheux, Tallulah 9           
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:51.98    8   
     1) Sarco, Paloma 9                 2) Waimrin, Taylor 12             
     3) Deomampo, Maia 9                4) Hamilton, Vivian 12            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Channing          11 MARL                   4-05.00   10    JO 4'7 X 4'6 X 4'5 O
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  2 Santos, Saskia            12 MARY                   4-04.00    8    JO 4'7 X 4'6 X 4'5 X
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Younger, Samantha          9 IH                     4-02.00    6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gyger, Syd                11 IH                     4-00.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Frankel, Avery            10 MARY                   4-00.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Sarco, Paloma              9 IH                    J4-00.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Nina               12 IH                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rakfeldt, Sofia           11 HW                    10-01.00   10   
     10-01 
       XXO 
  2 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                     7-07.00    8   
     7-07 8-01 
        O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Piper              10 MARY                  J7-07.00    6   
     6-07 7-01 7-07 8-01 
        O    X   XO  XXX 
  4 Dadlani, Nikki            11 HW                     7-01.00    4   
     7-01 7-07 
      XXO    X 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                    16-04.00   NWI  10   
     15-07(NWI) 16-04(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Jennings, Anna            12 HW                    15-05.50   NWI   8   
     15-05(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)           
  3 Davis, Piper              10 MARY                  13-04.00   NWI   6   
     12-11(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-04(NWI)           
  4 Wang, Colette              9 MARL                  13-00.00   NWI   4   
     13-00(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)               
  5 Rukhina, Zsa Zsa          12 MARY                  12-03.00   NWI   2   
     11-00(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
  6 Lawrence, Nia             10 HW                    12-02.50   NWI   1   
     12-02.50(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-04(NWI)           
  7 Barret, Gabrielle          9 MARL                  12-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI)           
  8 Smith, Nina               12 IH                    11-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09.50(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
  9 Dadlani, Nikki            11 HW                    10-11.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-11(NWI)               
 10 Daniels, Dawni            10 MARY                   8-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-11(NWI)               
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Camille        12 HW                    31-10.00   NWI  10   
     30-10.50(NWI) 30-02(NWI) 31-10(NWI)           
  2 Rhee, Mimi                11 HW                    31-07.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      29-05(NWI) 31-07(NWI)           
  3 Lawrence, Nia             10 HW                    28-02.00   NWI   6   
     28-02(NWI) FOUL      27-09.50(NWI)           
  4 Frankel, Avery            10 MARY                  26-05.00   NWI   4   
     20-00.50(NWI) 26-05(NWI) 26-03(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frankel, Avery            10 MARY                  26-07.00   10   
      22-11.50  26-05  26-07         
  2 Metzler, Arrow            12 IH                    23-06.00    8   
      21-03.50  23-05  23-06           
  3 Taylor, Lily              12 IH                    21-08.50    6   
      20-09  21-08.50  20-04         
  4 Daniels, Dawni            10 MARY                  21-07.00    4   
      20-04.50  20-04  21-07         
  5 Wollaeger, Emma           11 MARL                  19-05.00    2   
      19-05  18-05.50  18-04         
  6 Pallas, Leila             11 IH                    18-10.00    1   
      18-05  18-10  17-05         
  7 Omordia, Morgan           12 VIEW                  15-07.00  
      15-07  15-06.50  14-06.50         
  8 Roses, Jillian             9 IH                    15-03.50  
      14-02  15-03.50  14-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzler, Arrow            12 IH                       62-00   10   
      52-07  57-09  62-00           
  2 Lawrence, Nia             10 HW                       54-01    8   
      54-01     53-05         
  3 Taylor, Lily              12 IH                       51-01    6   
      51-01  35-11  44-09         
  4 Wollaeger, Emma           11 MARL                    J51-01    4   
      51-01  37-11  41-03         
  5 Figueroa, Gabriella       12 VIEW                     49-11    2   
      43-00  49-11  49-02         
  6 Daniels, Dawni            10 MARY                     45-07    1   
      45-07  36-10  43-11         
  7 Omordia, Morgan           12 VIEW                     40-11  
      40-02  40-11  38-09           
  8 Pallas, Leila             11 IH                       39-07  
      34-01  39-07  37-03         
  9 Roses, Jillian             9 IH                       38-09  
      37-04  36-00  38-09         
 -- Chang, Satya              11 HW                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Madisyn            11 HW                       13.83   0.2  3  10   
  2 Dinaty, Madilyn            9 CHAM                     14.91   0.5  1   8   
  3 Roberts, Micaela           9 MARY                     15.14   0.2  2   6   
  4 Muhammad, Amirah           9 MARL                     15.31   0.2  3   4   
  5 Gibbons, Zoey              9 CHAM                     15.32   0.2  2   2   
  6 Rogers, Jordan             9 HW                       15.45   0.2  2   1   
  7 Levin, Jordan              9 CHAM                     15.75   0.2  3 
  8 Davis, Alegra              9 CHAM                     15.83   0.5  1 
  9 Alonzo, Jocelyn           10 VIEW                     16.09   0.2  3 
 10 Minasain, Natalia          9 CHAM                     16.68   0.5  1 
 11 DeBaets, Jordan            9 VIEW                     16.94   0.2  2 
 12 O'Donnell, Maeve           9 MARY                     17.25   0.5  1 
 13 Clark, Audrey              9 CHAM                     17.77   0.2  3 
 14 Baron, Shoshannah          9 CHAM                     18.31   0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Okafor, Azaria             9 VIEW                     27.92   0.3  1  10   
  2 Orwitz, Siena             10 HW                       29.06   0.3  1   8   
  3 Grant, Madisyn            11 HW                       29.25   0.3  3   6   
  4 Shin, Hanna                9 HW                       30.88   0.3  2   4   
  5 Buckley, Lucia             9 VIEW                     31.12   0.3  3   2   
  6 Dinaty, Madilyn            9 CHAM                     31.75   0.3  3   1   
  7 Molnar, Claire            10 CHAM                     31.76   0.3  1 
  8 Hyman-Mutchnick, Evan      9 MARL                     32.05   0.3  3 
  9 Knapp, Allison             9 MARY                     32.70   0.3  3 
 10 Gibbons, Zoey              9 CHAM                     32.91   0.3  3 
 11 Pathak, Stella             9 MARL                     33.79   0.3  2 
 12 Muhammad, Amirah           9 MARL                     33.91   0.3  1 
 13 Clark, Audrey              9 CHAM                     34.70   0.3  2 
 14 Moss, Finley               9 MARY                     34.75   0.3  1 
 15 DeBaets, Jordan            9 VIEW                     34.92   0.3  2 
 16 Chausovsky, Sofia          9 MARY                     35.19   0.3  2 
 17 Alammary, Maryam          10 CHAM                     35.42   0.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lucia             9 VIEW                   1:09.27   1  10   
  2 Shin, Hanna                9 HW                     1:11.59   2   8   
  3 Molnar, Colleen           13 CHAM                   1:12.83   1   6   
  4 Gallagher, Allie           9 MARY                   1:15.32   1   4   
  5 Scott, Sahai              10 CHAM                   1:22.98   1   2   
  6 Poland, Amira              9 MARL                   1:29.76   2   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Tessa           9 CHAM                   2:31.42   10   
  2 Li, Alexis                10 CHAM                   2:39.64    8   
  3 Hayes, Ava                10 CHAM                   2:44.80    6   
  4 Leonhardt, Abby            9 CHAM                   2:58.26    4   
  5 Yang, Annie               10 VIEW                   2:58.51    2   
  6 Kenna, Caroline           10 CHAM                   3:05.58    1   
  7 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                     3:05.79  
  8 Raphael, Charlotte         9 CHAM                   3:06.86  
  9 Pedego, Madi              11 CHAM                   3:08.13  
 10 Hoberg, Laura             11 MARY                   3:11.35  
 11 Hernandez, Megan          10 CHAM                   3:19.54  
 12 Klien, Mila               10 MARL                   3:20.89  
 13 Redd, Natalie              9 MARY                   3:30.56  
 14 Kenney, Shannon            9 CHAM                   3:31.06  
 15 Dogan, Sydney             10 CHAM                   3:51.26  
 16 Ramirez, Elisse           10 CHAM                   3:59.58  
 17 Pham, Victoria            11 CHAM                   4:45.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gediminas, Diana          10 CHAM                   6:34.75   10   
  2 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                     6:39.61    8   
  3 Sils, Oona                10 HW                     6:44.15    6   
  4 Yang, Annie               10 VIEW                   6:45.49    4   
  5 Leonhardt, Abby            9 CHAM                   6:46.53    2   
  6 De Krassel, Maisie        10 MARY                   6:48.13    1   
  7 Klien, Mila               10 MARL                   6:58.00  
  8 Borja, Roxy               11 CHAM                   6:58.06  
  9 Hoberg, Laura             11 MARY                   7:07.26  
 10 Enayati, Donna             9 HW                     7:12.10  
 11 Reyes, Avery              10 MARY                   7:16.79  
 12 Ursini, Emilia            10 MARY                   7:19.72  
 13 Redd, Natalie              9 MARY                   7:25.40  
 14 Allegrette, Lola          10 MARY                   7:29.40  
 15 Clements, Kate            10 MARY                   7:30.50  
 16 Nix, Caitlin              10 MARY                   7:41.39  
 17 Carr, Caroline            11 MARL                   7:42.58  
 18 Ramirez, Elisse           10 CHAM                   8:18.94  
 19 Bocella, Riley            10 MARY                   8:22.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kate              9 HW                    14:43.28   10   
  2 Sils, Oona                10 HW                    15:08.58    8   
  3 Enayati, Donna             9 HW                    15:38.13    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Abby                9 CHAM                     22.65   0.9  10   
  2 Coleman, Laila             9 CHAM                     23.76   0.9   8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampson, Jackie           10 CHAM                     57.12   10   
  2 Sampson, Jody             10 CHAM                     58.02    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        57.36   10   
     1) Sampson, Jody 10                2) Sampson, Jackie 10             
     3) Lemmonds, Olivia 9              4) Scott, Sahai 10                
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                      58.62    8   
     1) Wang, Colette 9                 2) Chong, Kasey 9                 
     3) Barret, Gabrielle 9             4) Hong, Stella 9                 
  3 Marymount  'A'                                      1:05.42    6   
     1) Tesoriero, Stella 10            2) Knapp, Allison 9               
     3) Roberts, Micaela 9              4) Chausovsky, Sofia 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                      5:19.50   10   
     1) Tesoriero, Stella 10            2) Flaherty, Makenna 9            
     3) Chausovsky, Sofia 9             4) Jayaraman, Sara 10             
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molnar, Claire            10 CHAM                   4-02.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bibring, Harper           10 HW                     4-00.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Orwitz, Siena             10 HW                     3-08.00    6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Tesoriero, Stella         10 MARY                  J3-08.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Scoville, Coco            10 HW                    J3-08.00    2   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 O'Donnell, Maeve           9 MARY                   3-06.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                     7-01.00   10   
     5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 7-07 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Davies, Agatha            10 HW                     6-07.00    8   
     5-01 5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  3 Beckman, Marlo            11 HW                     5-07.00    6   
     5-01 5-07 6-01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bibring, Harper           10 HW                    12-07.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 12-07(NWI)            
  2 Moss, Finley               9 MARY                  11-09.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 9-10(NWI)               
  3 Davies, Agatha            10 HW                    11-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-10(NWI) 11-05(NWI)           
  4 Rogers, Jordan             9 HW                    10-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-04(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)           
  5 DeBaets, Jordan            9 VIEW                  10-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-02.50(NWI)               
  6 Saada, Maddie              9 HW                     9-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-03(NWI)           
 -- Hunt, Jaelyn               9 MARL                      FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bibring, Harper           10 HW                    28-03.00   NWI  10   
     26-04(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 27-01(NWI)           
  2 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                    24-09.00   NWI   8   
     24-09(NWI) 24-05(NWI) 23-03(NWI)           
  3 Rogers, Jordan             9 HW                    22-10.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      22-10(NWI)           
 -- Saada, Maddie              9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boykin, Leila             10 MARL                  28-07.00   10   
      24-09  27-06.50  28-07         
  2 Sanchez, Ailin            11 MARL                  18-04.00    8   
      16-00.75  18-04  17-00         
  3 Robinson, Brooklyn         9 MARY                  17-04.00    6   
      16-10  17-04  16-04.50           
  4 Roberts, Micaela           9 MARY                  12-10.00    4   
      10-07  9-09  12-10         
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boykin, Leila             10 MARL                     61-00   10   
      61-00  54-09  57-03         
  2 Tan, Ava                  10 HW                       52-01    8   
      49-04  FOUL  52-01         
  3 Flaherty, Makenna          9 MARY                     36-06    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06         
  4 Robinson, Brooklyn         9 MARY                     26-09    4   
      26-09  25-05  22-08           
  5 Roberts, Micaela           9 MARY                     23-09    2   
      FOUL  23-09  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olmande, Devin            10 CHAM                     11.66   0.1  1  10   
  2 Walter, Kurtis             9 HW                       11.76   0.2  2   8   
  3 Bouldin, Brett            11 CHAM                     12.28   0.2  2   6   
  4 Perdigo, Cash             10 CHAM                     12.95   0.1  1   4   
  5 Howard, Ian               11 CHAM                     13.07   0.2  2   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Dylan           12 CHAM                     23.65   0.5  1  10   
  2 Walter, Kurtis             9 HW                       23.84   0.3  2   8   
  3 Hamiilton, Quinn          10 HW                       25.05   0.5  1   6   
  4 Lee, Kasey                12 VIEW                     26.16   0.3  2   4   
  5 Gupta, AJ                 10 CHAM                     26.18   0.5  1   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shigg, Seth               11 CHAM                     50.71   1  10   
  2 Usher, Aidan              10 HW                       51.63   2   8   
  3 Davis, Niles              10 CHAM                     51.77   2   6   
  4 Lee, Kasey                12 VIEW                     56.54   2   4   
  5 Sparks, Dashiell          10 HW                       57.88   1   2   
  6 Lee, Kyler                11 VIEW                     58.06   1   1   
  7 Wang, Joshua              11 VIEW                   1:07.54   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Chance           11 HW                     2:03.32   10   
  2 Milburn, Aaron            12 HW                     2:05.63    8   
  3 Adams, Jackson            12 HW                     2:09.61    6   
  4 Weng, Christopher         12 HW                     2:13.27    4   
  5 Michaelson, Aidan         12 HW                     2:15.44    2   
  6 Robles, Max               12 CHAM                   2:16.29    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Frankliin        11 HW                     4:30.74   10   
  2 Sykes, Grant              12 HW                     4:31.39    8   
  3 Krenzer, Chance           11 HW                     4:41.30    6   
  4 Abemayor, Charles         10 HW                     4:41.61    4   
  5 Sonneborn, Will           12 HW                     4:46.28    2   
  6 Craig, Leo                12 HW                     4:47.73    1   
  7 Adams, Jackson            12 HW                     4:54.65  
  8 Sheehy, Tate              12 HW                     4:54.95  
  9 Weng, Christopher         12 HW                     4:58.29  
 10 Michaelson, Aidan         12 HW                     5:05.93  
 11 Robles, Max               12 CHAM                   5:09.83  
 12 Rosen, Ben                11 VIEW                   6:37.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sykes, Grant              12 HW                    10:01.77   10   
  2 Wimbish, Frankliin        11 HW                    10:01.81    8   
  3 Craig, Leo                12 HW                    10:11.95    6   
  4 Sonneborn, Will           12 HW                    10:12.77    4   
  5 Abemayor, Charles         10 HW                    10:16.00    2   
  6 Dillman, Adler            12 CHAM                  10:18.48    1   
  7 Burnaford, Nathan         10 CHAM                  10:20.03  
  8 Sheehy, Tate              12 HW                    11:20.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Holling, Jude             12 VIEW                     16.31   0.6  10   
  2 Perkins, Xavarien         13 CHAM                     16.64   0.6   8   
  3 Neirick, Pierce           11 HW                       16.67   0.6   6   
  4 Walline, Mason            11 HW                       17.43   0.6   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holling, Jude             12 VIEW                     43.27   10   
  2 Walline, Mason            11 HW                       45.35    8   
  3 Neirick, Pierce           11 HW                       47.56    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        50.28   10   
     1) Adeduro, Odolade 12             2) Forrester, Seth 11             
     3) He, Eric 11                     4) Price, Logan 11                
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Walline, Mason 11               2) Usher, Aidan 10                
     3) Hall, Cole 12                   4) Walter, Kurtis 9               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browner, Matthew          11 CHAM                   5-08.00   10   
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  2 Neirick, Pierce           11 HW                     5-04.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Usher, Aidan              10 HW                          NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamiilton, Quinn          10 HW                    11-01.00   10   
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Lakey, Everett            11 HW                    10-07.00    8   
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         O    XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Dylan           12 CHAM                  19-05.50   NWI  10   
     19-04.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI)           
  2 Hamiilton, Quinn          10 HW                    17-07.00   NWI   8   
     17-07(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)           
  3 Lee, Kyler                11 VIEW                  17-05.00   NWI   6   
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      16-10(NWI)           
  4 Adeduro, Odolade          12 VIEW                  17-03.00   NWI   4   
     17-00(NWI) 17-03(NWI)               
  5 Wain, Henry               10 HW                    15-09.00   NWI   2   
     12-00(NWI) 15-09(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         12 HW                    42-06.00   NWI  10   
     40-06(NWI) 42-02(NWI) 42-06(NWI)         
  2 Sparks, Dashiell          10 HW                    35-04.00   NWI   8   
     34-00.50(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 35-04(NWI)           
  3 Lakey, Everett            11 HW                    31-02.00   NWI   6   
     30-01(NWI) 28-11(NWI) 31-02(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeduro, Odolade          12 VIEW                  30-01.50   10   
      27-09  29-03  30-01.50           
  2 Grammer, Solomom          11 VIEW                  29-05.00    8   
      28-10.50  FOUL  29-05         
  3 Lee, Kyler                11 VIEW                  29-00.00    6   
      26-07  25-04  29-00         
  4 Borris, Ellie             11 HW                    26-10.00    4   
      26-10  26-05  FOUL           
  5 Forrester, Seth           11 VIEW                  25-05.00    2   
      25-05  25-05  25-01         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyler                11 VIEW                     73-11   10   
      55-02  64-00  73-11           
  2 Borris, Ellie             11 HW                       71-11    8   
      66-11  71-11  67-05         
  3 Forrester, Seth           11 VIEW                     67-04    6   
      67-04  62-03  62-03         
  4 Grammer, Solomom          11 VIEW                     62-03    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  62-03         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Honore, Drake              9 CHAM                     11.92   0.6  10   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ealey, Shane               9 CHAM                     24.12   0.5  10   
  2 Maydew, Boaz              12 HW                       24.97   0.5   8   
  3 Rodriquez, Alex            9 CHAM                     26.31   0.5   6   
  4 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                       27.22   0.5   4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinner, Tahj              9 CHAM                     56.26   10   
  2 Johnson, Jasiri            9 HW                     1:17.56    8   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rahill, Aidan             12 HW                     2:17.26   10   
  2 Grube, Rex                11 HW                     2:19.88    8   
  3 Sun, Alexander             9 HW                     2:24.74    6   
  4 Lemmonds, Marqez           9 CHAM                   2:53.89    4   
  5 Schwartz, Jake            10 CHAM                   2:54.29    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tate             9 HW                     5:06.80   10   
  2 Grube, Rex                11 HW                     5:10.26    8   
  3 Rahill, Aidan             12 HW                     5:12.21    6   
  4 Sun, Alexander             9 HW                     5:20.11    4   
  5 Rothbart, David           10 HW                     6:21.31    2   
  6 Clement, Taj               9 HW                     6:31.58    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rothbart, David           10 HW                    14:31.20   10   
  2 Clement, Taj               9 HW                    14:42.81    8   
  3 Pedego, Chris              9 CHAM                  14:43.38    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heard, Nathaniel           9 CHAM                     51.44   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.45   10   
     1) Kayongo, Robert 10              2) Perdigo, Cash 10               
     3) Gupta, AJ 10                    4) Benymon, Chase 10              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maydew, Boaz              12 HW                     5-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 LeBari, Bari              12 HW                     4-10.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              12 HW                     7-07.00   10   
     7-01 7-07 
        O    O 
  2 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                     7-01.00    8   
     6-07 7-01 7-07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                          NH  
     7-07 
      XXP 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Browner, Matthew          11 CHAM                  20-03.50   NWI  10   
     19-02(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)           
  2 Dessner, Max              12 HW                    15-09.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.50(NWI)           
  3 Castanon-Hill, Tyler      11 HW                    15-05.00   NWI   6   
     6-04(NWI) 15-05(NWI)               
  4 Ahuja, Aiden              11 HW                    14-04.50   NWI   4   
     14-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5 LeBari, Bari              12 HW                    12-00.00   NWI   2   
     12-00(NWI) 10-04(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Lemmonds, Jadon              CHAM                  11-06.00   NWI   1   
     11-06(NWI) FOUL      11-01(NWI)           
 -- Hearn, Quincy              9 CHAM                      FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dessner, Max              12 HW                    30-02.00   NWI  10   
     29-10(NWI) 27-04(NWI) 30-02(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alas, Andres              11 HW                    19-09.50   10   
      19-09.50  19-06.50  18-09           
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maydew, Boaz              12 HW                       80-03   10   
      80-03  74-01  80-01           
  2 Alas, Andres              11 HW                       44-11    8   
      42-04  43-07  44-11         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Wynne              10 HW                       11.52   0.8  2  10   
  2 Paul, Joachim             10 CHAM                     11.86   0.8  2   8   
  3 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                       13.04   0.6  1   6    13.033
  4 Ding, Caleb                9 VIEW                     13.04   0.6  1   4    13.037
  5 Patel, Mylo                9 HW                       13.87   0.6  1   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Wynne              10 HW                       23.88   0.6  2  10   
  2 Baker, Demitri             9 VIEW                     25.08   0.6  2   8   
  3 Oduwole, Noah             10 VIEW                     25.16   0.6  2   6   
  4 Ding, Caleb                9 VIEW                     26.49   0.2  1   4   
  5 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                       26.50   0.2  1   2   
  6 Jimenez, JJ               10 HW                       26.64   0.6  2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oduwole, Noah             10 VIEW                     56.69   2  10   
  2 Glass, Alden               9 VIEW                   1:01.62   1   8   
  3 Jimenez, JJ               10 HW                     1:02.55   2   6   
  4 Baker, Demitri             9 VIEW                   1:03.29   2   4   
  5 Fener, Jack                9 HW                     1:04.40   1   2   
  6 Rindone, Andrew            9 HW                     1:05.45   2   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bello, Lucas               9 CHAM                   2:10.37   10   
  2 Jimenez, Lucas            10 CHAM                   2:14.92    8   
  3 Hamada Griffin, Mass      10 CHAM                   2:21.13    6   
  4 Florian, Noah              9 CHAM                   2:22.53    4   
  5 Brun, Colin               10 VIEW                   2:24.64    2   
  6 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                     2:29.71    1   
  7 Massey, Josh              10 HW                     2:35.97  
  8 Ladin, Mac                10 VIEW                   2:38.16  
  9 Sweney, Aki                9 VIEW                   2:51.80  
 10 Collins, Marcus           10 HW                     3:11.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpert, Andrew            10 HW                     5:06.75   10   
  2 Barron, Lee                9 HW                     5:11.74    8   
  3 Shen, Max                 10 HW                     5:16.12    6   
  4 Aguilar, Miles            10 HW                     5:18.44    4   
  5 Handman, Shane             9 HW                     5:19.68    2   
  6 Jasper, Jett              10 HW                     5:28.81    1   
  7 Lemp, Gavin               10 CHAM                   5:29.30  
  8 Ladin, Mac                10 VIEW                   5:40.30  
  9 Bazaz, Nathan              9 VIEW                   5:45.99  
 10 Massey, Josh              10 HW                     5:57.81  
 11 Sweney, Aki                9 VIEW                   6:21.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpert, Andrew            10 HW                    11:28.88   10   
  2 Barron, Lee                9 HW                    11:29.41    8   
  3 Shen, Max                 10 HW                    11:33.87    6   
  4 Aguilar, Miles            10 HW                    11:38.68    4   
  5 Handman, Shane             9 HW                    11:43.03    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyllengren, Eli           10 CHAM                     59.60   10   
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Rindone, Andrew            9 HW                          NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harari, Eyal               9 HW                     6-07.00   10   
     5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Patel, Mylo                9 HW                    J6-07.00    8   
     5-01 5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Collins, Marcus           10 HW                     5-07.00    6   
     5-01 5-07 6-01 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rascoff, Luke              9 HW                    12-03.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Papotta, Kolton           10 VIEW                  30-06.00   10   
      25-05  26-04  30-06         
  2 Fener, Jack                9 HW                    25-06.00    8   
      24-03  25-04  25-06           
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Papotta, Kolton           10 VIEW                     61-09   10   
      61-09  53-00  FOUL         
  2 Fener, Jack                9 HW                       56-02    8   
      47-05  56-02  FOUL    





       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           223        2) Marymount                  86   
    3) Immaculate Heart            83        4) Marlborough                35   
    5) Viewpoint                   21        6) Chaminade                  12   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           147        2) Chaminade                 116   
    3) Marymount                   54        4) Marlborough                41   
    5) Viewpoint                   28                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           219        2) Viewpoint                  95   
    3) Chaminade                   80                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           187        2) Chaminade                  79   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           142        2) Viewpoint                  66   
    3) Chaminade                   46