Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2024 04:04 PM
                  Trevor Habberstad Invitational - 2/24/2024                   
                                   Canyon HS                                   
                                    Results 
                                   



 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Warr, Mikaela             12 CANYON (CANY             11.80   1.0  7 
  2 Caldwell, Gabriella       12 GRANADA HILL             12.23   1.0  7 
  3 Wright, Emoni              9 CANYON (CANY             12.56   1.0  7 
  4 Wyatt, Keira              12 GRANADA HILL             12.92   1.0  7 
  5 Page, Karina              10 SAUGUS                   12.99   1.0  7 
  6 Williams Moore, Halima    12 SAUGUS                   13.06   0.7  6 
  7 Fields, Nyah              11 GOLDEN VALLE             13.25   0.7  6 
  8 Thomas, Jasmine           12 GRANADA HILL             13.49   1.0  7 
  9 Brown, London             10 GOLDEN VALLE             13.60   0.7  6 
 10 McKee, Rhiana             11 VILLAGE CHRI             13.71  -0.9  2 
 11 Rhodes, Hazel             12 SAUGUS                   13.73   0.1  5 
 12 Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn   11 GRANADA HILL             13.82   0.7  6 
 13 Cochran, McKenna           9 WEST RANCH               13.86   0.7  6 
 14 Douille, Stephanie        10 WEST RANCH               13.92   0.1  5 
 15 Shirvanian, Emily         10 BURBANK                  13.95   0.7  6 
 16 Akraiwe, Ella             10 WEST RANCH               13.97   0.1  5 
 17 Flebbe, Taylor            11 VALENCIA (VA             14.03  -0.9  2 
 18 Stockton, Nicolette       12 HART                     14.07   0.1  5 
 19 Ruys, Sophia              12 SAUGUS                   14.08  -1.2  1 
 20 Powell, Leah (Chayil)     12 WEST RANCH               14.15  -1.2  1 
 21 Olmos, Isabella           11 SYLMAR                   14.30  -0.5  3 
 22 Lopez, Cristal            11 GRANADA HILL             14.31  -1.0  4  14.303
 23 Martin, Kylee             11 VILLAGE CHRI             14.31  -0.9  2  14.310
 24 Vinson, Kennedy           11 GRANADA HILL             14.41  -1.0  4  14.403
 25 Juarez, Natalia           11 GRANADA HILL             14.41   0.1  5  14.410
 26 Haywood, Haleigh          11 GOLDEN VALLE             14.45   0.7  6 
 27 Diloretto, Delany         12 SHERMAN OAKS             14.50  -1.2  1 
 28 Toliver, Alana            10 WEST RANCH               14.52  -1.0  4  14.511
 29 Nolan, Makena             11 WEST RANCH               14.52  -1.0  4  14.520
 30 Padilla, Alejandra        12 SYLMAR                   14.60  -0.5  3 
 31 Ramirez, Jazmin           11 WEST RANCH               14.68  -1.0  4 
 32 Ortiz, Analysa            10 WEST RANCH               14.80  -0.5  3 
 33 Gaitanis, Brianna         11 GRANADA HILL             15.01   0.1  5 
 34 Regino, Angie             11 HART                     15.22   0.1  5 
 35 Weaver, Venice            11 SHERMAN OAKS             15.30  -0.9  2 
 36 Brower, Lauren             9 SHERMAN OAKS             15.47  -1.2  1 
 37 Lee, Destiny              10 SHERMAN OAKS             15.54  -0.9  2  15.534
 38 Chavez, Francyn           11 GRANADA HILL             15.54  -1.0  4  15.536
 39 Galvan, Julianne           9 SHERMAN OAKS             15.67  -0.9  2 
 40 Quiros, Penelope          11 HART                     15.73   0.1  5 
 41 Tirado, Karla             11 SYLMAR                   15.82  -0.5  3 
 42 Grunkemeyer, Erica         9 SHERMAN OAKS             16.59  -0.5  3 
 43 Krakovsky, Annie          10 SHERMAN OAKS             17.88  -0.5  3 
 44 Perez, Rachel             10 SHERMAN OAKS             19.22  -0.9  2 
 -- Ayala, Cassandra          12 BURBANK                     FS  -1.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams Moore, Halima    12 SAUGUS                   26.72  +0.0  6 
  2 Rhodes, Hazel             12 SAUGUS                   27.41   1.4  1 
  3 Williams, Savanah          9 GRANADA HILL             27.51  +0.0  6 
  4 McKee, Rhiana             11 VILLAGE CHRI             27.55   1.4  1 
  5 Brown, London             10 GOLDEN VALLE             27.80   1.3  4 
  6 Thomas, Jasmine           12 GRANADA HILL             27.91  +0.0  6 
  7 Cochran, McKenna           9 WEST RANCH               28.09   1.2  5 
  8 Lambert, Juliette         12 BURBANK                  28.28   1.2  5 
  9 Ruys, Sophia              12 SAUGUS                   28.30   1.3  4 
 10 Zenno, Paityn             11 SAUGUS                   28.53   1.3  4 
 11 Nieves, Neyla             12 GRANADA HILL             28.61   1.9  2 
 12 Powell, Leah (Chayil)     12 WEST RANCH               28.81   1.9  2 
 13 Olmos, Isabella           11 SYLMAR                   28.90   1.3  4  28.893
 14 Ferguson Laing, Caitlyn   11 GRANADA HILL             28.90  +0.0  6  28.898
 15 Rooney, Sofie             12 VALENCIA (VA             29.00   1.9  2 
 16 Martin, Kylee             11 VILLAGE CHRI             29.09   1.3  4 
 17 Lopez, Cristal            11 GRANADA HILL             29.15  +0.0  6 
 18 Akraiwe, Ella             10 WEST RANCH               29.21   1.2  5 
 19 Vinson, Kennedy           11 GRANADA HILL             29.47   1.2  5 
 20 Haywood, Haleigh          11 GOLDEN VALLE             29.99   1.2  5 
 21 Ottosson, Laressa         11 BURBANK                  30.24   1.3  4 
 22 Guevara, Natalie          11 GRANADA HILL             30.51   1.3  4 
 23 Ramirez, Jazmin           11 WEST RANCH               30.63   1.0  3 
 24 Rameirez-Siller, Natalie  11 SYLMAR                   30.85   1.4  1 
 25 Orantes, Janice           11 GOLDEN VALLE             30.86   1.2  5 
 26 Weaver, Venice            11 SHERMAN OAKS             30.89   1.9  2 
 27 Ballesteros, Anneliese    12 GRANADA HILL             31.30   1.0  3 
 28 Brower, Lauren             9 SHERMAN OAKS             31.35   1.4  1 
 29 Mirzoyan, Maria              BURBANK                  31.87   1.0  3 
 30 Tirado, Karla             11 SYLMAR                   32.02   1.0  3 
 31 Chavez, Francyn           11 GRANADA HILL             32.08   1.0  3 
 32 Lee, Destiny              10 SHERMAN OAKS             32.36   1.9  2 
 33 Galvan, Julianne           9 SHERMAN OAKS             32.84   1.9  2 
 34 Grunkemeyer, Erica         9 SHERMAN OAKS             33.25   1.4  1 
 35 Krakovsky, Annie          10 SHERMAN OAKS             39.72   1.4  1 
 36 Perez, Rachel             10 SHERMAN OAKS             41.02   1.0  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Couch, Jazlyn             11 SACRED HEART             63.35   6 
  2 Williams, Savanah          9 GRANADA HILL             63.82   6 
  3 Velazquez, Meztli         11 CLEVELAND                64.56   5 
  4 Dupont, Brooke            10 CANYON (CANY             64.59   6 
  5 Trice, Reece              11 GRANADA HILL             65.90   2 
  6 Herrera, Cynthia          12 CANYON (CANY             66.65   5 
  7 Villanueva, Alexandra     10 SHERMAN OAKS             67.00   2 
  8 Pascual, Ashley           11 SACRED HEART             67.04   4 
  9 Cruz, Jocelyn             11 CANYON (CANY             67.18   6 
 10 Connelly, Mary            11 SAUGUS                   67.66   4 
 11 Leverette, Empiris        11 GOLDEN VALLE             68.03   5 
 12 Zenno, Paityn             11 SAUGUS                   68.22   5 
 13 Revilla, Raquel           11 CANYON (CANY             68.35   6 
 14 Kpachavi, Ashley           9 CANYON (CANY             68.48   6 
 15 Chase, Alexandra          11 TAFT                     69.00   4 
 16 Wethington, Ava           11 SAUGUS                   69.03   4 
 17 Delgado, Zairah            9 SACRED HEART             69.25   3 
 18 Herreres, Jazlene         11 CANYON (CANY             69.29   5 
 19 Francis, Ava              12 VALENCIA (VA             69.70   2 
 20 Campos, Brithany          12 SUN VALLEY M             70.53   4 
 21 Duran, Cassandra          11 SAUGUS                   70.84   4 
 22 Torres, Michell           11 HART                     71.39   3 
 23 Dronen, Ashley            11 HART                     73.97   3 
 24 Lee, Destiny              10 SHERMAN OAKS             74.79   2 
 25 Salazar, Ruby             11 CANYON (CANY             76.75   3 
 26 Rodriguez, Camila         12 SUN VALLEY M             78.17   3 
 27 Berkovic, Lucia           11 GLENDALE                 78.18   3 
 28 Serrano, Helen            10 SUN VALLEY M           1:21.52   3 
 29 Orozco, Laura             11 SUN VALLEY M           1:24.96   2 
 30 Jaramillo, Melanny        12 SUN VALLEY M           1:26.18   2 
 31 Gezalyan, Nicole          11 SUN VALLEY M           1:27.28   2 
 32 Lemus, Sophia             12 SUN VALLEY M           1:34.70   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Ryan               11 BURBANK                  18.31   0.2  2 
  2 Lambert, Juliette         12 BURBANK                  18.54   0.2  2 
  3 Panariello, Cayden        12 CANYON (CANY             18.98   0.2  2 
  4 Mucha, Alexis             12 SAUGUS                   19.38  +0.0  1 
  5 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             19.93   0.2  2 
  6 Fields, Hailey            11 CANYON (CANY             20.11  +0.0  1 
  7 Whitley, Layla            11 GLENDALE                 20.51   0.2  2 
  8 Holmes-Williams, Jada     11 GLENDALE                 21.58   0.2  2 
  9 Sherry, Caitlin           11 WEST RANCH               24.06  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prestridge, Avery          9 WEST RANCH               46.83   2 
  2 Bragg, Ryan               11 BURBANK                  52.34   2 
  3 Orantes, Janice           11 GOLDEN VALLE             53.38   2 
  4 Botts, Xitlali            12 SACRED HEART             53.54   2 
  5 Mucha, Alexis             12 SAUGUS                   66.99   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'A'                          47.50   2 
     1) Wright, Emoni 9                 2) Bartone, Briana 12             
     3) Graves-Hogains, Alaya 9         4) Warr, Mikaela 12               
  2 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                    49.60   2 
     1) Wyatt, Keira 12                 2) Iacobellis, Gianna 11          
     3) Fulling, Monique 12             4) Caldwell, Gabriella 12         
  3 SAUGUS  'A'                                           51.16   2 
     1) Page, Karina 10                 2) Williams Moore, Halima 12      
     3) Collins, Lauren 11              4) Rhodes, Hazel 12               
  4 SAUGUS  'B'                                           53.73   1 
     1) Garcia, Francesca 10            2) Green, Aria 9                  
     3) Dyrstad, Taylor 9               4) Malone, Savannah 9             
  5 GOLDEN VALLEY (SS)  'A'                               54.56   2 
     1) Fields, Nyah 11                 2) Brown, London 10               
     3) Haywood, Haleigh 11             4) Orantes, Janice 11             
  6 WEST RANCH  'B'                                       54.83   1 
     1) Ramirez, Jazmin 11              2) Nolan, Makena 11               
     3) Patton, Savannah 10             4) Toliver, Alana 10              
  7 GLENDALE  'A'                                         55.52   2 
     1) Siguenza, Angelina 10           2) Clark, Rosemarie 11            
     3) Marilla, Andrea 9               4) Whitley, Layla 11              
  8 WEST RANCH  'A'                                       55.56   1 
     1) Ortiz, Analysa 10               2) Douille, Stephanie 10          
     3) Akraiwe, Ella 10                4) Cochran, McKenna 9             
  9 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                            56.20   2 
     1) Pascual, Ashley 11              2) Couch, Jazlyn 11               
     3) Botts, Xitlali 12               4) Delgado, Zairah 9              
 10 SYLMAR  'A'                                           57.72   2 
     1) Tirado, Karla 11                2) Olmos, Isabella 11             
     3) Rameirez-Siller, Natalie 11     4) Padilla, Alejandra 12          
 11 GRANADA HILLS  'B'                                    58.89   1 
     1) Griggs, Madison 9               2) Williams, Savanah 9            
     3) Thompson, Skye 10               4) Thomas, Jasmine 12             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAUGUS  'A'                                         1:51.40  
     1) Zenno, Paityn 11                2) Connelly, Mary 11              
     3) Doelitzsch, Sage 11             4) Sol, Sophie 11                 
  2 SAN FERNANDO  'A'                                   1:58.34  
     1) Valerie, Mestas 12              2) Bermudez, Camila 10            
     3) Sanchez, Julissa 11             4) Avila, Natalie 12              
  3 GLENDALE  'A'                                       1:58.93  
     1) Siguenza, Angelina 10           2) Clark, Rosemarie 11            
     3) Marilla, Andrea 9               4) Nagasawa, Alexa 10             
  4 SYLMAR  'A'                                         2:01.25  
     1) Tirado, Karla 11                2) Olmos, Isabella 11             
     3) Rolon, Ariana 12                4) Padilla, Alejandra 12          
  5 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              2:03.20  
     1) Roca, Griselda 10               2) Espinoza, Jazmin 9             
     3) Gezalyan, Nicole 11             4) Torres, Jennifer 10            
  6 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'B'                              2:18.37  
     1) Ambriz, Melani 9                2) Rodriguez, Camila 12           
     3) Mejia, Sharlize 10              4) Orozco, Laura 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'A'                        3:55.22  
     1) Bartone, Briana 12              2) Panariello, Cayden 12          
     3) Webster, Keziah 9               4) Graves-Hogains, Alaya 9        
  2 BURBANK  'A'                                        4:25.73  
     1) Sosa, Ashley 12                 2) Shirvanian, Emily 10           
     3) Lambert, Juliette 12            4) Ottosson, Laressa 11           
  3 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          4:40.05  
     1) Couch, Jazlyn 11                2) Botts, Xitlali 12              
     3) Pascual, Ashley 11              4)                                
  4 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'B'                          5:11.62  
     1) Coca-Diaz, Jasmine 10           2) Sosa, Candace 10               
     3) Salas, Yvette 11                4) Gonzalez, Melissa 12           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'A'                       10:18.49  
     1) Herrera, Cynthia 12             2) Cruz, Jocelyn 11               
     3) Enamorado, Jassmine 11          4) Racancoj Lopez, Andrea 10      
  2 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                 10:39.05  
     1) Diamond, Kiana 10               2) Trice, Reece 11                
     3) Battle, Sophia 10               4) Moreira, Lilianna 12           
  3 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'B'                       10:45.53  
     1) Kpachavi, Ashley 9              2) Herreres, Jazlene 11           
     3) Revilla, Raquel 11              4) Dupont, Brooke 10              
  4 TAFT  'A'                                          10:55.83  
     1) Brannon, Kennedy 11             2) Laneuville, Natalia 10         
     3) Chase, Alexandra 11             4) Schreier, Taaly 12             
  5 SAN FERNANDO  'A'                                  11:22.99  
     1) Rodriguez, Evelyn 11            2) Sanchez, Alyssa 11             
     3) Ramirez, Beatriz 10             4) Soto, Brenda 12                
  6 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                         12:26.80  
     1) Coca-Diaz, Jasmine 10           2) Salas, Yvette 11               
     3) Sosa, Candace 10                4) Gonzalez, Melissa 12           
  7 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                             13:05.42  
     1) Jaramillo, Jennifer 10          2) Chevez, Adriana 11             
     3) Serrano, Helen 10               4) Azucar, Betsy 11               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BURBANK  'A'                                        4:38.11  
     1) Shirvanian, Emily 10            2) Ottosson, Laressa 11           
     3) Lambert, Juliette 12            4) Sosa, Ashley 12                
  2 GLENDALE  'A'                                       4:41.83  
     1) Siguenza, Angelina 10           2) Clark, Rosemarie 11            
     3) Marilla, Andrea 9               4) Nagasawa, Alexa 10             
  3 SHERMAN OAKS CES  'A'                               4:53.91  
     1) Diloretto, Delany 12            2) Talactac, Jasmyn 10            
     3) Weaver, Venice 11               4) Villanueva, Alexandra 10       
  4 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              5:36.58  
     1) Campos, Brithany 12             2) Rodriguez, Camila 12           
     3) Roca, Griselda 10               4) Chevez, Adriana 11             
  5 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'B'                              5:53.35  
     1) Campos, Magaly 12               2) Azucar, Betsy 11               
     3) Jaramillo, Melanny 12           4) Jaramillo, Jennifer 10         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, London          11 GRANADA HILL           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Holmes-Williams, Jada     11 GLENDALE               4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Whitley, Layla            11 GLENDALE              J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gamboa, Angelica          11 GLENDALE               4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mucha, Alexis             12 SAUGUS                J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Orantes, Janice           11 GOLDEN VALLE           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fields, Hailey            11 CANYON (CANY           4-00.00  
     4-00 
        O 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eichie, Isi               12 CANYON (CANY           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  1 Dumenigo, Alex (Alexandr  12 CANYON (CANY           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Lee-Miller, Anika          9 VILLAGE CHRI           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Leary, Brooklyn           11 GOLDEN VALLE           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Merchant, Natalie         11 WEST RANCH            J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dixon, Zemirah            12 WEST RANCH             7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Martinez, Juliana         11 CANYON (CANY           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Cox, Elena                11 CANYON (CANY                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Asilbekyan, Mane          11 BURBANK                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kremenetsky, Julia        12 WEST RANCH                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Slek, Alexandra           12 BURBANK                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fields, Nyah              11 GOLDEN VALLE          16-02.50   NWI  2 
     16-00(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)       
  2 Thompson, Skye            10 GRANADA HILL          15-09.00   NWI  2 
     14-11.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)      
  3 Wyatt, Keira              12 GRANADA HILL          15-03.50   NWI  2 
     12-05(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)        
  4 Fields, Hailey            11 CANYON (CANY          15-02.50   NWI  2 
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)      
  5 Panariello, Cayden        12 CANYON (CANY          14-07.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      14-07(NWI) FOUL      14-07.50(NWI)       
  6 Tyler, Jacklyn            12 GRANADA HILL          14-00.50   NWI  2 
     14-00.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 14-00(NWI)      
  7 Martin, Kylee             11 VILLAGE CHRI          14-00.00   NWI  1 
     13-01.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Ballesteros, Anneliese    12 GRANADA HILL          13-07.50   NWI  2 
     13-00(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)      
  9 McKee, Rhiana             11 VILLAGE CHRI         J13-07.50   NWI  1 
     10-02(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI)      
 10 Whitley, Layla            11 GLENDALE              13-06.00   NWI  2 
     13-06(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI)      
 11 Yomba, Grace              11 CANYON (CANY          13-04.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      8-11(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)      
 12 Ayala, Cassandra          12 BURBANK               12-10.00   NWI  2 
     11-05.50(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)      
 13 Thankamushy, Maya         11 GRANADA HILL          12-04.00   NWI  2 
     11-05.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 12-03(NWI)       
 14 Gamboa, Angelica          11 GLENDALE              11-09.50   NWI  2 
     11-09.50(NWI) FOUL      10-07(NWI) FOUL           
 15 Pieprzyca, Aniella        11 GLENDALE              11-04.00   NWI  1 
     10-10(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 10-09(NWI)      
 16 Mirzoyan, Maria              BURBANK              J11-04.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11-04(NWI)      
 17 Miyagishima, Chloe        12 GRANADA HILL          11-01.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-01(NWI) 8-11.50(NWI)      
 18 Wethington, Ava           11 SAUGUS                10-06.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      10-06.50(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Lin, Sophie               11 GRANADA HILL              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fields, Nyah              11 GOLDEN VALLE          33-10.00   NWI 
     32-04.75(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 31-07(NWI)       
  2 Tyler, Jacklyn            12 GRANADA HILL          30-04.00   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 29-07(NWI)      
  3 Yomba, Grace              11 CANYON (CANY          30-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-00(NWI) 28-07.25(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Gamboa, Angelica          11 GLENDALE              27-04.50   NWI 
     25-01.50(NWI) 25-10.25(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI) 26-10.75(NWI)      
  5 Pieprzyca, Aniella        11 GLENDALE              26-01.00   NWI 
     25-09.25(NWI) 26-00(NWI) 25-11(NWI) 26-01(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kiera            11 GOLDEN VALLE          35-08.50  
      35-08.50  32-10.50  35-02  34-11.50       
  2 Aguilar, Katelyn          11 GRANADA HILL          30-07.00  
      FOUL  29-01  FOUL  30-07      
  3 Amneus, Annabelle         11 WEST RANCH            28-09.00  
      27-10.50  27-06  8-00  28-09      
  4 Harris, Chase             10 BURBANK               27-08.00  
      24-07.50  26-08  27-08  24-07      
  5 Silva, Jessica            12 GRANADA HILL          26-10.50  
      25-10.50  24-07  26-10.50  25-11      
  6 Sol, Sarah                12 SAUGUS                26-03.00  
      25-02  26-02  26-03  25-07      
  7 Lloyd, Katara             11 CANYON (CANY          26-00.00  
      17-10  24-05  24-01.50  26-00      
  8 Kaur, Loveneet            11 GLENDALE              25-02.00  
      23-09  24-04  25-02  23-04      
  9 Hurtado, Yaretzi          12 QUARTZ HILL           23-11.00  
      23-11  23-07  19-08  19-06      
 10 Prescott, Sierra          11 CANYON (CANY          22-08.00  
      20-07  22-08  1-00  FOUL      
 11 Grado, Emma               11 GLENDALE              22-04.00  
      22-04  20-11  22-01  21-05      
 12 Juarez, Natalia           11 GRANADA HILL          22-03.00  
      22-03  21-09.50  20-08  22-02      
 13 Mafyan, Christina         11 GLENDALE             J22-03.00  
      22-03  21-08  21-05  21-06.50      
 14 Hurtado, Sayuri           11 QUARTZ HILL           20-03.50  
      FOUL  20-03.50  19-06  19-00.50      
 15 Collins, Lily             11 GRANADA HILL          20-02.00  
      17-07  20-02  19-01.50  17-03      
 16 Macias, Zoe (Salem)       11 GOLDEN VALLE          18-01.00  
      18-01  18-01  18-00  FOUL      
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kiera            11 GOLDEN VALLE            125-02  
      125-02    x             
  2 Rhodes, Hazel             12 SAUGUS                  110-07  
      110-07 x  x             
  3 Amneus, Annabelle         11 WEST RANCH              104-00  
      104-00 x  x             
  4 Harris, Chase             10 BURBANK                  83-10  
      83-10 x  x             
  5 Aguilar, Katelyn          11 GRANADA HILL             75-09  
      75-09 x  x             
  6 Asilbekyan, Mane          11 BURBANK                  74-01  
      74-01 x  x             
  7 Sol, Sarah                12 SAUGUS                   70-11  
      70-11 x  x             
  8 Kaur, Loveneet            11 GLENDALE                 68-00  
      68-00    x             
  9 Lloyd, Katara             11 CANYON (CANY             62-05  
      62-05 x  x             
 10 Macias, Zoe (Salem)       11 GOLDEN VALLE             61-07  
      61-07 x  x             
 11 Hurtado, Yaretzi          12 QUARTZ HILL              57-02  
      57-02 x  x             
 12 Hurtado, Sayuri           11 QUARTZ HILL              56-07  
      56-07 x  x             
 13 Reaves, Da'Nae            12 WEST RANCH               55-09  
      55-09    x             
 14 Prescott, Sierra          11 CANYON (CANY             52-04  
      52-04 x  x             
 15 Grado, Emma               11 GLENDALE                 49-08  
      49-08 x  x             
 16 Mafyan, Christina         11 GLENDALE                 42-06  
      42-06    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kaiya              9 KNIGHT                   13.24  -1.1  4 
  2 Payes Garcia, Daisy       10 CANYON (CANY             13.69  -1.3  2 
  3 Kitchens, Jalauni          9 VALENCIA (VA             14.29  -1.3  2 
  4 Fuh, Jurina                9 CANYON (CANY             14.30  -1.3  2 
  5 Malone, Savannah           9 SAUGUS                   14.40  -0.9  6 
  6 Lee-Miller, Anika          9 VILLAGE CHRI             14.46  +0.0  1 
  7 Ilagan, Sarah              9 HART                     14.58  -0.9  6 
  8 Richmond, Rei'Ana          9 GRANADA HILL             14.59  -0.9  6 
  9 Green, Jyerni             10 VALENCIA (VA             14.60  +0.0  1 
 10 Alexander, Aryah          11 KNIGHT                   14.81  -0.9  6 
 11 Price, Amari               9 GRANADA HILL             14.94  -0.9  6 
 12 Crayon, Dawn               9 KNIGHT                   14.95  -1.5  5 
 13 McAdams, Anna             10 VALENCIA (VA             15.01  -1.3  2 
 14 Forju, Antonia            10 GRANADA HILL             15.07  -0.9  6 
 15 Trinh, Victoria            9 GRANADA HILL             15.09  -1.5  5 
 16 Adame, Bethany            12 KNIGHT                   15.15  -0.9  6 
 17 Bushler, Savannah          9 SAUGUS                   15.18  -1.5  5 
 18 Williams, Mahlia          10 GOLDEN VALLE             15.21  +0.0  1 
 19 Zherdev, Tiffany           9 TAFT                     15.22  -1.5  5 
 20 Choi, Sadie               10 TAFT                     15.24  -1.1  4  15.239
 21 Ellis, Taylor              9 HART                     15.24  -1.5  5  15.240
 22 Tapiador, Shaina          10 GOLDEN VALLE             15.33  -1.3  2 
 23 Miranda, Madison           9 GRANADA HILL             15.35  -0.9  6 
 24 Breznican, Audrey          9 VALENCIA (VA             15.50  +0.0  1 
 25 Odiaku, Ruth              10 KNIGHT                   15.51  -1.6  3 
 26 Mokuolu, Anjolaoluwa       9 TAFT                     15.56  -1.6  3 
 27 Fabro, Shannon            10 TAFT                     15.60  -1.3  2  15.599
 28 Melixetov, Angela         10 TAFT                     15.60  -1.1  4  15.600
 29 Beeman, Ava                9 HART                     15.62  +0.0  1 
 30 Robinson, Madyson          9 KNIGHT                   15.94  -1.1  4 
 31 Farias, Elizabeth          9 GRANADA HILL             15.97  -1.5  5 
 32 Alvarado, Karen           10 HART                     16.02  -1.1  4 
 33 Edwards, Steveigh          9 GOLDEN VALLE             16.03  -1.3  2 
 34 Barr, Marilyn              9 HART                     16.10  -1.6  3 
 35 Gonzalez, Juliette        10 GOLDEN VALLE             16.24  -1.5  5 
 36 Montes, Angela            10 HART                     16.57  -1.1  4 
 37 Borjas Diego, Vanessa     10 HART                     16.65  +0.0  1 
 38 Martinez, Valerie         12 KNIGHT                   19.37  -1.6  3 
 39 Hernandez, Roselyn        12 KNIGHT                   19.61  -1.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kaiya              9 KNIGHT                   27.38  -0.8  4 
  2 Payes Garcia, Daisy       10 CANYON (CANY             28.46  -0.5  5 
  3 Dyrstad, Taylor            9 SAUGUS                   28.93   0.2  8 
  4 Lee, Samantha              9 CANYON (CANY             29.04  -0.5  5 
  5 Price, Amari               9 GRANADA HILL             29.39   0.2  8 
  6 Kitchens, Jalauni          9 VALENCIA (VA             29.65  -0.8  4 
  7 Malone, Savannah           9 SAUGUS                   29.72   0.2  8 
  8 Monti, Elizabeth          10 VALENCIA (VA             29.75  -0.5  5 
  9 Dilanchian, Noemi            BURBANK                  29.84  -1.0  6 
 10 Alexander, Aryah          11 KNIGHT                   29.91  -0.8  2 
 11 Richmond, Rei'Ana          9 GRANADA HILL             30.01   0.2  8 
 12 Rodis, Ianni Symone Mari  10 VALENCIA (VA             30.09   0.6  3 
 13 Senegal, Cayden           10 VALENCIA (VA             30.13  -0.5  5 
 14 Keller, Ashley            10 VALENCIA (VA             30.19  -0.8  4 
 15 Trinh, Victoria            9 GRANADA HILL             30.71   0.2  8 
 16 Lee, Jiena                10 GRANADA HILL             30.83  -0.5  7 
 17 Miranda, Madison           9 GRANADA HILL             30.86   0.2  8 
 18 Green, Jyerni             10 VALENCIA (VA             31.22  -0.8  4 
 19 Breznican, Audrey          9 VALENCIA (VA             31.23  -0.8  2 
 20 Bushey, Lali              10 GRANADA HILL             31.42  -0.5  7 
 21 Crayon, Dawn               9 KNIGHT                   31.44   0.6  3 
 22 Williams, Mahlia          10 GOLDEN VALLE             31.49   0.6  3 
 23 Naidu, Natasha             9 VALENCIA (VA             31.51  -0.8  2 
 24 Mokuolu, Anjolaoluwa       9 TAFT                     31.67  -0.5  5 
 25 Beeman, Ava                9 HART                     31.71  -0.5  7 
 26 Torokian, Rafaela            BURBANK                  31.99  -0.5  7 
 27 Fernandez, Lizbeth        10 HART                     32.17  -1.0  6 
 28 Dayrit, Lillian Ashley     9 VALENCIA (VA             32.25  -0.8  4 
 29 Farias, Elizabeth          9 GRANADA HILL             32.57  -1.0  6 
 30 Adame, Bethany            12 KNIGHT                   32.67  -0.5  5 
 31 Gonzalez, Juliette        10 GOLDEN VALLE             32.88  -1.0  6 
 32 Odiaku, Ruth              10 KNIGHT                   32.90  -0.8  2 
 33 Barr, Marilyn              9 HART                     32.96  -1.0  6 
 34 Ramesh, Leela              9 VALENCIA (VA             33.57   0.6  3 
 35 Robinson, Madyson          9 KNIGHT                   34.24   0.6  3 
 36 Edwards, Steveigh          9 GOLDEN VALLE             34.35  -0.8  2 
 37 Mardian, Alexa               BURBANK                  34.79  -1.0  6 
 38 Hardy, Niara               9 VALENCIA (VA             35.00   0.6  3 
 39 Iacobellis, Valentina        BURBANK                  35.32  -0.5  5 
 40 Yalung, Brynn Suri         9 VALENCIA (VA             35.98   0.6  3 
 41 Nazarian, Emily              BURBANK                  37.82  -0.5  7 
 42 Guerrero, Angelina        10 GOLDEN VALLE             40.69  -0.8  2 
 43 Hernandez, Roselyn        12 KNIGHT                   41.07  -0.8  4 
 44 Martinez, Valerie         12 KNIGHT                   42.01  -0.8  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Aria                9 SAUGUS                   62.44   4 
  2 Monti, Elizabeth          10 VALENCIA (VA             65.89   1 
  3 Garcia, Francesca         10 SAUGUS                   67.21   4 
  4 Pratti, Alessandra        10 CANYON (CANY             67.27   1 
  5 Lee, Samantha              9 CANYON (CANY             68.37   1 
  6 Senegal, Cayden           10 VALENCIA (VA             69.39   1 
  7 Lopez, Mariaesperanza     10 VALENCIA (VA             69.70   1 
  8 Garcia, Luna              10 GOLDEN VALLE             70.13   4 
  9 Lee, Jiena                10 GRANADA HILL             70.21   2 
 10 Imai, Aleina              10 TAFT                     70.94   3 
 11 Dilanchian, Noemi            BURBANK                  71.74   4 
 12 Cowles, Sage               9 TAFT                     71.78   3 
 13 Waters-Brown, Niahla      10 PROVIDENCE               72.15   4 
 14 Bushey, Lali              10 GRANADA HILL             73.10   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Savannah        9 CANYON (CANY             73.63   3 
 16 Fernandez, Sofia          10 HART                     74.55   2 
 17 Naidu, Natasha             9 VALENCIA (VA             74.77   1 
 18 Yoc, Destiny              10 CANYON (CANY             75.11   3 
 19 Hill, Morgan               9 SAUGUS                   76.13   2 
 20 Torokian, Rafaela            BURBANK                  77.06   3 
 21 Juarez, Alondra           10 HART                     77.19   2 
 22 Benzvi, Naomi              9 TAFT                     77.86   3 
 23 Lewis, Arianna             9 TAFT                     77.90   2 
 24 Mardian, Alexa               BURBANK                  79.82   3 
 25 Alvarez, Ashley           10 TAFT                   1:23.02   1 
 26 Iacobellis, Valentina        BURBANK                1:23.50   2 
 27 Nazarian, Emily              BURBANK                1:30.71   2 
 28 Minjares, Karina           9 SUN VALLEY M           1:46.30   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Rachel          10 SAUGUS                   19.04  +0.0 
  2 Airapetian, Arpi          10 BURBANK                  19.80  +0.0 
  3 Rai, Trisha                9 GLENDALE                 21.03  +0.0 
  4 Ray, Elianna              10 TAFT                     22.14  +0.0 
  5 Dyrstad, Taylor            9 SAUGUS                   22.78  +0.0 
  6 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART             29.18  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGrath, Gracelyn         10 GOLDEN VALLE             54.20   1 
  2 Williams, Rachel          10 SAUGUS                   54.74   2 
  3 Harnish, Amber            10 VALENCIA (VA             55.57   1 
  4 Pratti, Alessandra        10 CANYON (CANY             56.81   1 
  5 Airapetian, Arpi          10 BURBANK                  57.21   2 
  6 Rai, Trisha                9 GLENDALE                 58.75   2 
  7 Ray, Elianna              10 TAFT                     62.00   2 
  8 Carrascoza, Ohanna        10 TAFT                     67.48   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 KNIGHT  'A'                                           55.60  
     1) Thomas, Kaiya 9                 2) Alexander, Aryah 11            
     3) Crayon, Dawn 9                  4) Adame, Bethany 12              
  2 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                    55.97  
     1) Bushey, Lali 10                 2) Price, Amari 9                 
     3) Forju, Antonia 10               4) Richmond, Rei'Ana 9            
  3 HART  'A'                                             60.71  
     1) Ilagan, Sarah 9                 2) Canuto, Alline 10              
     3) Montes, Angela 10               4) Calvillo, Janeth 10            
  4 KNIGHT  'B'                                           62.89  
     1) Merrick, Brianna 9              2) Robinson, Madyson 9            
     3) Shelton, Morganne 9             4) Hernandez, Roselyn 12          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GOLDEN VALLEY (SS)  'A'                             2:06.59  
     1) McGrath, Gracelyn 10            2) Tapiador, Shaina 10            
     3) Williams, Mahlia 10             4) Parada, Destinee 10            
  2 TAFT  'A'                                           2:07.45  
     1) Melixetov, Angela 10            2) Zherdev, Tiffany 9             
     3) Choi, Sadie 10                  4) Fabro, Shannon 10              
  3 GLENDALE  'A'                                       2:09.47  
     1) Alarcon, Dalila 9               2) Al-Dulaimi, Wed 9              
     3) Martin, Sofia 9                 4) Melkumyan, Natali 9            
  4 TAFT  'B'                                           2:09.60  
     1) Soffori, Kayla 9                2) Mokuolu, Anjolaoluwa 9         
     3) Cowles, Sage 9                  4) Cowles, Payton 9               
  5 BURBANK  'A'                                        2:12.22  
     1) Dilanchian, Noemi               2) Airapetian, Arpi 10            
     3) Torokian, Rafaela               4) Mardian, Alexa                 
  6 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              2:43.87  
     1) Litvak, Anastasia 10            2) Minjares, Karina 9             
     3) Jaramillo, Paris 9              4) Guzman, Camila 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 VALENCIA (VALENCIA)  'A'                            4:31.64  
     1) Monti, Elizabeth 10             2) Senegal, Cayden 10             
     3) Keller, Ashley 10               4) Rodis, Ianni Symone Marie 10   
  2 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          5:58.33  
     1) Galvez, Grace 10                2) Villa, Kim 10                  
     3) Olmos, Zoe 9                    4) Flores, Marilyn 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                 11:42.93  
     1) Garcia, Kylie 9                 2) Zambrano, Isobelle 10          
     3) Babakhyi, Ghita 10              4) Alexandrakis, Sofia 10         
  2 GRANADA HILLS  'B'                                 12:08.34  
     1) Salinas, Mia 9                  2) Godinez, Melba 9               
     3) Lam, Lucy 10                    4) Ramos-Hassett, Gisela 10       
  3 GLENDALE  'A'                                      12:13.88  
     1) Blessmey, Jade 10               2) Tarbinian, Kristy 10           
     3) Chen-Mesaros, Sophia 9          4) McAllister, Dalila 10          
  4 TAFT  'A'                                          12:17.07  
     1) Lewis, Arianna 9                2) Benzvi, Naomi 9                
     3) Alvarez, Ashley 10              4) Imai, Aleina 10                
  5 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                             15:32.46  
     1) Jaramillo, Paris 9              2) Litvak, Anastasia 10           
     3) Guzman, Camila 10               4) Vilchis, Karen 10              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAFT  'A'                                           5:13.10  
     1) Lewis, Arianna 9                2) Zherdev, Tiffany 9             
     3) Imai, Aleina 10                 4) Alvarez, Ashley 10             
  2 GLENDALE  'A'                                       5:38.86  
     1) Melkumyan, Natali 9             2) Alarcon, Dalila 9              
     3) Tarbinian, Kristy 10            4) Blessmey, Jade 10              
  3 GLENDALE  'B'                                       5:39.70  
     1) Martin, Sofia 9                 2) Al-Dulaimi, Wed 9              
     3) Chen-Mesaros, Sophia 9          4) Markarian, Lena 9              
  4 SACRED HEART OF JESUS  'A'                          5:56.41  
     1) Arellano, Marie 11              2) Galvez, Grace 10               
     3) Olmos, Zoe 9                    4) Marquez, Melanie 10            
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogerson, Chloe              BURBANK                4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tapiador, Shaina          10 GOLDEN VALLE           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fuh, Jurina                9 CANYON (CANY           4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Woods, Kiera              10 SAUGUS                J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carrascoza, Ohanna        10 TAFT                   4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rodriguez, Angela         10 SAUGUS                J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hasasyan, Liana           10 GLENDALE               3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalajyan, Sophia           9 CANYON (CANY           6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Dumenigo, Paige           10 CANYON (CANY           6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rodriguez, Angela         10 SAUGUS                 6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Woods, Kiera              10 SAUGUS                 5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuh, Jurina                9 CANYON (CANY          14-08.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-06(NWI)      
  2 Forju, Antonia            10 GRANADA HILL          13-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-08.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 9-06.50(NWI)       
  3 Lee-Miller, Anika          9 VILLAGE CHRI          13-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)      
  4 McGrath, Gracelyn         10 GOLDEN VALLE          13-00.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 13-00(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Kim, Joanne                9 WEST RANCH            12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Parreno, Carlynne          9 WEST RANCH            12-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  7 Malone, Savannah           9 SAUGUS                12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI)               
  8 Barr, Marilyn              9 HART                  11-06.00   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 10-03(NWI)      
  9 Rogerson, Chloe              BURBANK               11-04.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) FOUL      11-02(NWI) 11-00(NWI)      
 10 Carrascoza, Ohanna        10 TAFT                  10-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10-11.50(NWI)      
 11 Hongthong, Angelina       10 TAFT                  10-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-09.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI)      
 12 Fabro, Shannon            10 TAFT                  10-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10-04(NWI)      
 13 Melixetov, Angela         10 TAFT                  10-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 14 Correa, Yuritzi           10 HART                  10-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10-01.50(NWI)       
 15 Ray, Elianna              10 TAFT                   9-06.50   NWI 
     9-06.50(NWI) 9-00.50(NWI) FOUL      9-02(NWI)      
 -- Bushler, Savannah          9 SAUGUS                    FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Guidry, Emera              9 HART                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuh, Jurina                9 CANYON (CANY          31-01.50   NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI)       
  2 McGrath, Gracelyn         10 GOLDEN VALLE          28-04.50   NWI 
     26-02(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI) 26-07.75(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Early-Hiner, A'Mia        12 KNIGHT                28-02.50  
      28-02  24-00  25-03  28-02.50      
  2 Guzman, Gemma             10 KNIGHT                24-09.50  
      24-09.50  22-11.50  23-07  23-01.50      
  3 Bauer, Olivia             10 BURBANK               24-08.50  
      23-02.50  22-09  FOUL  24-08.50       
  4 Ciurleo Blind, Madisynn    9 QUARTZ HILL           23-09.00  
      22-08.50  23-00  23-09  21-11      
  5 Williams, Mia             10 SAUGUS                22-09.00  
      22-09  22-04  21-09  22-07      
  6 Terry, Danya                 BURBANK               22-06.00  
      21-08  22-06  22-02  21-11.50      
  7 Cornwell, Neena           12 KNIGHT                21-05.50  
      20-00  20-09.50  21-05.50  FOUL      
  8 Viudez, Micah              9 WEST RANCH            20-11.00  
      20-07.50  19-11  20-11  20-05.50      
  9 Kingery, Lily              9 WEST RANCH            19-10.00  
      18-04.50  16-09  19-10  18-03       
 10 Cardenas, Mina            10 BURBANK               19-06.00  
      FOUL  19-06  18-11  16-06      
 11 Hongthong, Angelina       10 TAFT                  19-05.00  
      17-06.50  18-05  19-05  18-08      
 12 Khozahi, Lara                BURBANK               19-00.00  
      18-09.50  19-00  17-07  18-04      
 13 Ourkhan, Chloe               BURBANK               18-04.50  
      17-03  18-04.50  18-04  15-07.50      
 14 Sanchez, Alex              9 CANYON (CANY          18-01.00  
      17-06  18-00  18-01  12-03      
 15 Galvez, Grace             10 SACRED HEART          16-06.00  
      15-06  15-05  14-08.50  16-06      
 16 Imai, Aleina              10 TAFT                  16-03.00  
      15-03.50  16-03  15-03  16-00      
 17 Lopez, Anai                9 CANYON (CANY          14-01.00  
      13-11  13-07.50  13-06  14-01      
 18 Flores, Marilyn            9 SACRED HEART          11-11.00  
      9-06  9-06  11-11  11-11      
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khozahi, Lara                BURBANK                  91-06  
      91-06    x             
  2 Guzman, Gemma             10 KNIGHT                   79-09  
      79-09 x  x             
  3 Ciurleo Blind, Madisynn    9 QUARTZ HILL              72-00  
      72-00    x             
  4 Terry, Danya                 BURBANK                  69-00  
      69-00 x  x             
  5 Early-Hiner, A'Mia        12 KNIGHT                   67-11  
      67-11 x  x             
  6 Cornwell, Neena           12 KNIGHT                   60-03  
      60-03 x  x             
  7 Cardenas, Mina            10 BURBANK                  59-00  
      59-00    x             
  8 Viudez, Micah              9 WEST RANCH               58-03  
      58-03 x  x             
  9 Williams, Mia             10 SAUGUS                   51-11  
      51-11 x  x             
 10 Sanchez, Alex              9 CANYON (CANY             51-03  
      51-03 x  x             
 11 Kingery, Lily              9 WEST RANCH               50-01  
      50-01 x  x             
 12 Ourkhan, Chloe               BURBANK                  49-10  
      49-10 x  x             
 13 Lopez, Anai                9 CANYON (CANY             39-05  
      39-05 x  x             
 -- Bauer, Olivia             10 BURBANK                   FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warr, Mikaela             12 CANYON (CANY             24.18   1.0 
  2 Caldwell, Gabriella       12 GRANADA HILL             25.28   1.0 
  3 Panariello, Cayden        12 CANYON (CANY             26.62   1.0 
  4 Wyatt, Keira              12 GRANADA HILL             26.92   1.0 
  5 Iacobellis, Gianna        11 GRANADA HILL             27.00   1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves-Hogains, Alaya      9 CANYON (CANY             56.66  
  2 Bartone, Briana           12 CANYON (CANY             57.47  
  3 Webster, Keziah            9 CANYON (CANY             60.21  
  4 Prothais, Noa             10 GOLDEN VALLE             61.25  
  5 Iacobellis, Gianna        11 GRANADA HILL             63.30  
  6 Racancoj Lopez, Andrea    10 CANYON (CANY             63.86  
  7 Thompson, Skye            10 GRANADA HILL             64.10  
  8 Tait, Audrey              10 GOLDEN VALLE             64.12  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bonner, Brian             10 VALENCIA (VA             10.87   1.1  9 
  2 Cambaliza, Josh           11 CANYON (CANY             11.21   1.1  9 
  3 Wyatt, Timothy            10 GRANADA HILL             11.24   1.2  8 
  4 Stanley, Darrell          11 GRANADA HILL             11.28   1.1  9 
  5 Oro, Jeremy Michael       11 VALENCIA (VA             11.37   1.7  7 
  6 Cole, Bryton               9 VALENCIA (VA             11.38   1.1  9 
  7 Kermah, DeAndre           12 VALENCIA (VA             11.39   1.1  9 
  8 Robertson, Kyle           10 GLENDALE                 11.48   1.2  8 
  9 Francke, Lucas            12 SAUGUS                   11.56   1.2  8 
 10 Morton, Shane             12 SAUGUS                   11.67   1.2  8 
 11 Gulley, Timothy           11 SAUGUS                   11.69   1.2  8  11.684
 12 Jones, Kendyl             10 VILLAGE CHRI             11.69   1.3  2  11.690
 13 Astrakhan, Daniel         12 VALENCIA (VA             11.71   0.8  1 
 14 Otero, Isaac              12 BURBANK                  11.72   1.5  6 
 15 Chase, Brandon            12 GLENDALE                 11.73   1.7  7 
 16 Andrews, Kenyen           11 GOLDEN VALLE             11.76   1.5  6 
 17 Arambula, Mateo           12 VALENCIA (VA             11.77   1.7  7  11.767
 18 Brock, Logan              11 GRANADA HILL             11.77   1.7  7  11.770
 19 Hernandez, Leonardo       11 VALENCIA (VA             11.88   1.7  7 
 20 Fraley, Caleb             12 BURBANK                  11.90   1.7  7 
 21 Caballero, Joseph            BURBANK                  11.95   1.7  7 
 22 Mason Kinsey, Marcus      11 GRANADA HILL             11.96   1.5  6 
 23 Adelson, Daniel           11 VILLAGE CHRI             11.97   1.1  3 
 24 Blue, Rhaymand            12 KNIGHT                   12.00   1.4  5 
 25 Richard, Chandler         12 PROVIDENCE               12.02   1.7  7 
 26 Mason, Jayden             11 GRANADA HILL             12.05   1.2  8  12.041
 27 Markarian, Artin          12 GLENDALE                 12.05   1.5  6  12.045
 28 Horario, Isaiah           12 GRANADA HILL             12.22   1.5  6 
 29 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL             12.32   1.4  5 
 30 York, Jalen               12 GRANADA HILL             12.35   1.3  2  12.344
 30 Eshraghi, Alec            11 GRANADA HILL             12.35   1.4  5  12.344
 32 Hossain, Tayyib           11 TAFT                     12.35   1.1  3  12.350
 33 Prabhu, Daksh             10 TAFT                     12.38   1.1  3  12.372
 33 Garcia, Antonio           12 GRANADA HILL             12.38   1.4  5  12.372
 35 Battaglia, Daniel         11 GRANADA HILL             12.38   1.4  5  12.377
 36 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 GRANADA HILL             12.42   1.5  6  12.412
 37 Blanco, Jonathan          12 KNIGHT                   12.42   1.7  4  12.413
 38 Lee, Justin                  BURBANK                  12.44   1.5  6 
 39 Buhay, Enzo               11 PROVIDENCE               12.53   1.4  5 
 40 Angeles, Bryce            12 BURBANK                  12.64   1.7  4 
 41 Cedillo, Sontiago         12 KNIGHT                   12.67   1.1  3 
 42 Mayfield, Kingston        10 VILLAGE CHRI             12.69   1.3  2 
 43 Galvan, Dreyden           11 VALENCIA (VA             12.70   0.8  1  12.694
 44 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       11 VALENCIA (VA             12.70   1.3  2  12.699
 45 Kang, Sangwon             11 GRANADA HILL             12.72   1.7  4 
 46 Ojeda, Chris              11 SYLMAR                   12.80   0.8  1 
 47 Williamson, John          12 GRANADA HILL             12.82   0.8  1  12.813
 48 Roe, Emerick George       12 BURBANK                  12.82   1.7  4  12.820
 49 Reyes, Alexis             12 SUN VALLEY M             12.86   1.2  8 
 50 Alarcon, Julihus          11 GLENDALE                 13.10   1.7  4 
 51 Troung, Daniel            11 SHERMAN OAKS             13.11   0.8  1 
 52 Luna, Crisangel           11 SYLMAR                   13.16   1.3  2 
 53 Gargaro, Vincent          12 GRANADA HILL             13.55   1.1  3 
 54 Sargsyan, Rafayel         11 SHERMAN OAKS             13.60   1.3  2 
 55 Damico, Sam                9 SHERMAN OAKS             13.76   0.8  1 
 56 Herrera, Abel             12 SYLMAR                   13.99   1.3  2 
 57 Johnson, Jayden           12 GOLDEN VALLE             14.22   1.1  3 
 58 Guevara, Matthew           9 SHERMAN OAKS             14.68   1.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cole, Bryton               9 VALENCIA (VA             22.70  -0.6  9 
  2 Bruner, Ronald            11 VALENCIA (VA             23.14  -0.6  9 
  3 Kermah, DeAndre           12 VALENCIA (VA             23.16  -0.6  9 
  4 Bailey, Branson           12 GRANADA HILL             23.37  -0.6  9 
  5 Scott, Lucas              12 GRANADA HILL             23.55  -0.6  9 
  6 Hamer, Miles              11 GOLDEN VALLE             23.65  -0.4  5 
  7 Jones, Kendyl             10 VILLAGE CHRI             23.66   0.2  1 
  8 Gulley, Timothy           11 SAUGUS                   23.69  -0.4  8 
  9 Schenk, Daniel            12 BURBANK                  23.71  -0.4  8 
 10 Wyatt, Timothy            10 GRANADA HILL             23.72  -0.4  8 
 11 Arambula, Mateo           12 VALENCIA (VA             24.07   0.2  1 
 12 Astrakhan, Daniel         12 VALENCIA (VA             24.15   0.2  1 
 13 Mucha, Alexander          12 SAUGUS                   24.18  -0.4  2 
 14 Williams, Quion           11 GRANADA HILL             24.29  -0.2  6 
 15 Andrews, Kenyen           11 GOLDEN VALLE             24.30  -0.4  8 
 16 Brock, Logan              11 GRANADA HILL             24.32  -0.4  8 
 17 Grider, Matthew           11 VALENCIA (VA             24.38  -0.2  6 
 18 Artieda, Isaac            11 VALENCIA (VA             24.44  -0.3  7 
 19 Adelson, Daniel           11 VILLAGE CHRI             24.46  -0.4  2 
 20 Fraley, Caleb             12 BURBANK                  25.05  -0.4  8 
 21 De Leon, Mateyo           11 BURBANK                  25.11  -0.2  6 
 22 Munro, Cameron            11 GRANADA HILL             25.12  -0.6  9 
 23 DeLa Cruz, Eugene         11 GLENDALE                 25.15  -0.3  7 
 24 Olmos Figueroa, Luis      11 VALENCIA (VA             25.36  -0.4  2 
 25 Eshraghi, Alec            11 GRANADA HILL             25.51  -0.3  7 
 26 Ulrich, Kyle              11 BURBANK                  25.82  -0.2  6 
 27 Lorimer, Wyatt James      12 BURBANK                  26.06  -0.4  5 
 28 Garrett, Sean                BURBANK                  26.11  +0.0  3 
 29 Arteaga, Justin           11 BURBANK                  26.16  -0.4  5 
 30 Roe, Emerick George       12 BURBANK                  26.34  -0.4  4 
 31 Ortega, Iverson           11 SYLMAR                   26.35  -0.3  7 
 32 Kang, Sangwon             11 GRANADA HILL             26.49  -0.2  6 
 33 Villarama, Ryan           12 GLENDALE                 26.55  -0.4  4 
 34 Ruacho, Miguel               BURBANK                  26.66  -0.4  4 
 35 Williamson, John          12 GRANADA HILL             26.74  -0.4  5 
 36 Mayfield, Kingston        10 VILLAGE CHRI             26.83  -0.4  2 
 37 Sims, Isah                11 GRANADA HILL             26.84  -0.2  6 
 38 Angeles, Bryce            12 BURBANK                  26.89  -0.4  4 
 39 Yu, Jacob                 11 VALENCIA (VA             27.44  -0.4  2 
 40 Tan, Ryan                 11 GLENDALE                 27.63  +0.0  3 
 41 Sargsyan, Rafayel         11 SHERMAN OAKS             27.69  +0.0  3 
 42 Troung, Daniel            11 SHERMAN OAKS             27.95  -0.4  2 
 43 Gargaro, Vincent          12 GRANADA HILL             28.02  -0.4  4 
 44 Kunz, Joshua              11 VALENCIA (VA             28.25  +0.0  3 
 45 Johnson, Jayden           12 GOLDEN VALLE             28.76  -0.4  4 
 46 Damico, Sam                9 SHERMAN OAKS             29.03  -0.4  2 
 47 Guevara, Matthew           9 SHERMAN OAKS             30.85  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeSane, Maxwell           12 BURBANK                  54.17   7 
  2 Artieda, Isaac            11 VALENCIA (VA             54.78   2 
  3 Alarcon Vides, Anthony    12 CANYON (CANY             54.95   7 
  4 Boone, Jordan             11 GOLDEN VALLE             55.07   7 
  5 Olmos Figueroa, Luis      11 VALENCIA (VA             55.53   2 
  6 Grider, Matthew           11 VALENCIA (VA             55.70   2  55.692
  7 Rodriguez, Sergio         12 KNIGHT                   55.70   7  55.694
  8 Torres, Jeremiah          11 CANYON (CANY             56.97   7 
  9 Altamirano, Antonio       11 SHERMAN OAKS             57.24   3 
 10 Mason Kinsey, Marcus      11 GRANADA HILL             57.99   5 
 11 Villa, Carlos             11 CANYON (CANY             58.03   7 
 12 Sawyer, Nicholas          11 CANYON (CANY             58.27   5 
 13 Sims, Isah                11 GRANADA HILL             58.71   5 
 14 Ulrich, Kyle              11 BURBANK                  58.89   4 
 15 Espinosa, Angel           10 SUN VALLEY M             59.02   5 
 16 Ramirez, Maximus          10 CANYON (CANY             59.13   4 
 17 Franco, Jacob             11 CANYON (CANY             59.28   5 
 18 Apostol, Rocco            11 TAFT                     59.69   7 
 19 Garcia, Brandon           10 SUN VALLEY M             59.80   4 
 20 Parras, Nathan            12 CANYON (CANY             60.07   5 
 21 Lopez, Alberto            10 GLENDALE                 60.09   5 
 22 Arteaga, Justin           11 BURBANK                  60.42   4 
 23 Lorimer, Wyatt James      12 BURBANK                  60.62   4 
 24 Powell, Michael           11 WEST RANCH               60.68   2 
 25 Shah, Aayur               11 TAFT                     60.71   7 
 26 Desgroseilliers, Riley    11 CANYON (CANY             61.10   4 
 27 Boussi, David             10 SHERMAN OAKS             61.58   2 
 28 Ruacho, Miguel               BURBANK                  61.74   3 
 29 Millan, Diego             12 SUN VALLEY M             62.90   5 
 30 Kunz, Joshua              11 VALENCIA (VA             64.14   2 
 31 Yu, Jakob                 11 VALENCIA (VA             65.05   3 
 32 Zah, Andrew               11 CANYON (CANY             65.62   3 
 33 Dever, Finn               11 GLENDALE                 66.54   4 
 34 Tinoco, Matthew           12 SUN VALLEY M             66.77   4 
 35 Ortiz, Jordan             11 CANYON (CANY             66.79   3 
 36 Linares, Javier           10 TAFT                     70.18   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn          11 CANYON (CANY             14.52  +0.0  2 
  2 Moore, Antonio            12 GOLDEN VALLE             14.98  +0.0  2 
  3 Slaughter, Daniel         10 BURBANK                  15.82  +0.0  2 
  4 Enilolobo, Nasir          11 GRANADA HILL             16.01  +0.0  2 
  5 Bastian, Quint            12 BURBANK                  17.64  +0.0  2 
  6 Toney, Marcus             12 CANYON (CANY             17.71  +0.0  2 
  7 Venegas, Andrew           11 GOLDEN VALLE             18.25  +0.0  1 
  8 Pineda, David             11 SAUGUS                   18.31  +0.0  2 
  9 Pisano, Ryan              11 SAUGUS                   19.23  +0.0  1 
 10 Angeles, Bryce            12 BURBANK                  19.68  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Enilolobo, Nasir          11 GRANADA HILL             40.57   3 
  2 Moore, Antonio            12 GOLDEN VALLE             40.68   3 
  3 Slaughter, Daniel         10 BURBANK                  41.73   3 
  4 Toney, Marcus             12 CANYON (CANY             43.04   3 
  5 Burns, Fudail             11 SHERMAN OAKS             43.33   1 
  6 Bastian, Quint            12 BURBANK                  44.43   3 
  7 Deters, Benjamin          12 SAUGUS                   44.56   3 
  8 Essang, Gavin             12 GRANADA HILL             44.57   3 
  9 Kloss, Kellan             12 GRANADA HILL             44.61   1 
 10 Pisano, Ryan              11 SAUGUS                   47.39   1 
 11 Venegas, Andrew           11 GOLDEN VALLE             50.51   1 
 12 Angeles, Bryce            12 BURBANK                  51.59   1 
 13 Potter, John              12 WEST RANCH               54.16   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAUGUS  'A'                                           45.09  
     1) Morton, Shane 12                2) Gulley, Timothy 11             
     3) Lewis, Dominic 12               4) Francke, Lucas 12              
  2 GOLDEN VALLEY (SS)  'A'                               45.85  
     1) Farley, Josh 11                 2) Hamer, Miles 11                
     3) Molake, Kamal 11                4) Andrews, Kenyen 11             
  3 BURBANK  'A'                                          47.23  
     1) Otero, Isaac 12                 2) De Leon, Mateyo 11             
     3) Ulrich, Kyle 11                 4) Lee, Justin                    
  4 GLENDALE  'A'                                         47.36  
     1) Peligrino, John 11              2) Chase, Brandon 12              
     3) DeLa Cruz, Eugene 11            4) Robertson, Kyle 10             
  5 KNIGHT  'A'                                           47.67  
     1) Freeman, Donovan 12             2) Blue, Rhaymand 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Sergio 12            4) Blanco, Jonathan 12            
  6 SYLMAR  'A'                                           49.39  
     1) Hernandez, Daniel 11            2) Ojeda, Chris 11                
     3) Ortega, Iverson 11              4) Pena, Eduardo 10               
  7 GLENDALE  'B'                                         53.60  
     1) Lopez, Alberto 10               2) Markarian, Artin 12            
     3) Hooks, Dylan 11                 4) Ly, Quang 11                   
 -- GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                       DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Hart, Justin 11                 2) Wyatt, Timothy 10              
     3) Martin, Kanye 12                4) Stanley, Darrell 11            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GLENDALE  'A'                                       1:36.32   2 
     1) Chase, Brandon 12               2) Markarian, Artin 12            
     3) Robertson, Kyle 10              4) Peligrino, John 11             
  2 BURBANK  'A'                                        1:36.34   2 
     1) Schenk, Daniel 12               2) Otero, Isaac 12                
     3) Caballero, Joseph               4) Fraley, Caleb 12               
  3 SAUGUS  'A'                                         1:38.04   1 
     1) Dyrstad, Charlton 12            2) Peavy, Ryan 11                 
     3) Cassady, John 10                4) Blackwell, Tyler 10            
  4 SAN FERNANDO  'A'                                   1:40.54   2 
     1) Montoya, Eric 11                2) Pineda, Melvin 10              
     3) Guzman, Raymond 11              4) Haro, Tristen 11               
  5 SYLMAR  'A'                                         1:45.67   2 
     1) Hernandez, Daniel 11            2) Luna, Crisangel 11             
     3) Ojeda, Chris 11                 4) Ortega, Iverson 11             
  6 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              1:46.75   2 
     1) Espinosa, Angel 10              2) Reyes, Alexis 12               
     3) Millan, Diego 12                4) Juares, Joseph 11              
  7 GLENDALE  'B'                                       1:46.86   1 
     1) Ly, Quang 11                    2) Torres, Damian 11              
     3) Agustin, Raphael 11             4) Iwasaki, Kyle 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BURBANK  'A'                                        3:51.48  
     1) Bastian, Quint 12               2) LeSane, Maxwell 12             
     3) Schenk, Daniel 12               4) Slaughter, Daniel 10           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'A'                        8:06.07  
     1) Rodriguez, Adrian 12            2) Jimenez, Saul 12               
     3) Alarcon Vides, Anthony 12       4) Leal, Erick 12                 
  2 WEST RANCH  'A'                                     8:16.66  
     1) Barke, Tyler 11                 2) Halvorsen, Tyler 10            
     3) Bodell, Aiden 10                4) Duenas, Austin 10              
  3 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                  8:33.27  
     1) Flores, Alec 12                 2) Kloss, Kellan 12               
     3) Dudley, Ryan 12                 4) Ramirez, Daniel 11             
  4 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'B'                        8:49.86  
     1) Torres, Jeremiah 11             2) Ramirez, Maximus 10            
     3) Franco, Jacob 11                4) Villa, Carlos 11               
  5 TAFT  'A'                                           8:51.30  
     1) Desmond, Matthew 12             2) Tochner, Daniel 11             
     3) Bennett, Hunter 10              4) Perez, Gabriel 11              
  6 GRANADA HILLS  'B'                                  9:16.75  
     1) Kim, Connor 11                  2) Guillen, Eli 12                
     3) Priem, David 11                 4) Olivera, Diego 12              
  7 GRANADA HILLS  'C'                                  9:18.07  
     1) Singh, Harprakash 11            2) Kajiwara, Christopher 11       
     3) De La Cruz, Matthew 11          4) Shoukeir, Kevin 12             
  8 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'C'                        9:30.83  
     1) Villalobos, Gabriel 11          2) Escobar, William 10            
     3) Juarez Villareal, Irvin 9       4) Osorio Valencia, Roberto 9     
  9 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              9:46.65  
     1) Solorio, Angel 10               2) Garcia, Brandon 10             
     3) Juares, Joseph 11               4) Tinoco, Matthew 12             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAFT  'A'                                           3:54.31  
     1) Bennett, Hunter 10              2) Perez, Gabriel 11              
     3) Desmond, Matthew 12             4) Tochner, Daniel 11             
  2 SHERMAN OAKS CES  'A'                               4:00.69  
     1) Troung, Daniel 11               2) Trotter, Reign 10              
     3) Burns, Fudail 11                4) Altamirano, Antonio 11         
  3 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              4:07.38  
     1) Reyes, Alexis 12                2) Millan, Diego 12               
     3) Juares, Joseph 11               4) Solorio, Angel 10              
  4 KNIGHT  'A'                                         4:13.62  
     1) Blue, Rhaymand 12               2) Hernandez, Wilfredo 12         
     3) Cedillo, Sontiago 12            4) Hawara, Daniel 12              
  5 GLENDALE  'B'                                       4:29.24  
     1) Tan, Ryan 11                    2) Iwasaki, Kyle 11               
     3) Agustin, Raphael 11             4) Dever, Finn 11                 
  6 GLENDALE  'A'                                       4:30.47  
     1) Peligrino, John 11              2) Torres, Damian 11              
     3) Ly, Quang 11                    4) Sumbingco, Lloyd 11            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ma'at, Addae              11 GOLDEN VALLE           6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Essang, Gavin             12 GRANADA HILL           5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ortega-Tomaselli, Emilio  12 GRANADA HILL           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rogerson, Jack            11 BURBANK                5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Niebla, Benjamin          12 GRANADA HILL          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pineda, David             11 SAUGUS                 5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Bastian, Quint            12 BURBANK                5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Griffiths, Nathan         11 SAUGUS                 5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Francis, Owen             11 VALENCIA (VA          J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Chance            11 GOLDEN VALLE                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wason, Brian              10 GRANADA HILL                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Navarro, Nathan           12 GLENDALE                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucsik, Ogden             11 BURBANK               14-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-01 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Lee, Keagan               11 GOLDEN VALLE          13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Bustamante, Santino (Son  11 GOLDEN VALLE          12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
  4 Bell, Chris               11 CANYON (CANY          10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Kenney, Jake              11 WEST RANCH                  NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Holloway, Frank           11 WEST RANCH                  NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- O'Guin, Lucas             11 BURBANK                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Stokes, Jacob             12 SAUGUS                      NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Farag, David              12 WEST RANCH            20-10.50   NWI  1 
     20-10.50(NWI) x  x             
  2 Burns, Fudail             11 SHERMAN OAKS          19-02.00   NWI  1 
     19-02(NWI) FOUL      x             
  3 Ma'at, Addae              11 GOLDEN VALLE          18-10.50   NWI  3 
     18-06.25(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)       
  4 Castro, Isaiah            11 SAN FERNANDO          18-03.25   NWI  3 
     18-03.25(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Lopez, Izayiah            12 HART                  18-03.00   NWI  3 
     18-03(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI)         
  6 Molake, Kamal             11 GOLDEN VALLE          18-01.00   NWI  3 
     16-02(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 17-01(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Hernandez, Leonardo       11 VALENCIA (VA          18-00.00   NWI  1 
     14-02.75(NWI) 18-00(NWI)               
  8 Garcia, Antonio           12 GRANADA HILL          17-09.75   NWI  3 
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      15-06.75(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI)      
  9 Cambaliza, Josh           11 CANYON (CANY          17-09.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      17-09.25(NWI) FOUL      17-01.75(NWI)      
 10 Arambula, Mateo           12 VALENCIA (VA          17-09.00   NWI  1 
     17-03.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-09(NWI)      
 11 Blue, Rhaymand            12 KNIGHT                17-08.75   NWI  3 
     17-08.75(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI)      
 12 Recio, Sebastian          12 WEST RANCH            17-08.25   NWI  3 
     17-06(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI)      
 13 Andrews, Kenyen           11 GOLDEN VALLE          17-07.50   NWI  2 
     16-05.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
 14 Galvan, Dreyden           11 VALENCIA (VA          17-05.50   NWI  1 
     16-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI)         
 15 Munro, Cameron            11 GRANADA HILL          17-03.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      17-03.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)      
 16 Cortez-Lete, Jayden       11 VALENCIA (VA          17-03.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-03.25(NWI)         
 17 Lee, Justin                  BURBANK               17-00.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-00.50(NWI)      
 18 Tochner, Daniel           11 TAFT                  16-10.00   NWI  3 
     16-10(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-00(NWI)      
 19 Hossain, Tayyib           11 TAFT                  16-09.50   NWI  2 
     16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-09.50(NWI)      
 20 Kloss, Kellan             12 GRANADA HILL          16-08.75   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-06.25(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI)      
 21 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL          16-04.25   NWI  3 
     16-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 22 Herreres, Elijah          12 CANYON (CANY          16-03.75   NWI  1 
     16-03.75(NWI) 15-03(NWI) FOUL              
 23 Garrett, Sean                BURBANK               16-03.00   NWI  1 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-01.50(NWI)      
 24 Rogerson, Jack            11 BURBANK               16-02.75   NWI  2 
     15-09.50(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)      
 25 Fraley, Caleb             12 BURBANK               16-01.50   NWI  3 
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI)            
 26 Apostol, Rocco            11 TAFT                  15-09.50   NWI  2 
     14-08.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)      
 27 Daaku, Brandon            11 GRANADA HILL          15-08.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      15-08.25(NWI) 13-01(NWI) FOUL           
 28 Boone, Jordan             11 GOLDEN VALLE          15-07.00   NWI  2 
     10-01.75(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI)       
 29 Caballero, Joseph            BURBANK               15-01.00   NWI  2 
     13-08.75(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)         
 30 Bahl, Keshav              11 GRANADA HILL          14-07.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-02.75(NWI) FOUL      14-07.25(NWI)      
 31 De Leon, Mateyo           11 BURBANK               14-05.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-05.75(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)      
 32 Barakat, Yaseen           11 GRANADA HILL          13-09.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-09.25(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI)      
 33 Torres, Damian            11 GLENDALE              13-09.00   NWI  1 
     12-03.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 11-04.25(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)      
 34 Stokes, Jacob             12 SAUGUS                12-00.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-00.50(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)           
 35 Navarro, Nathan           12 GLENDALE              11-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 36 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 GRANADA HILL          10-04.25   NWI  2 
     10-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Hooks, Dylan              11 GLENDALE                  FOUL        2 
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Farag, David              12 WEST RANCH            44-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      44-07.50(NWI) x             
  2 Ma'at, Addae              11 GOLDEN VALLE          42-06.00   NWI 
     41-10.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 42-06(NWI) 42-02.50(NWI)      
  3 Stanley, Darrell          11 GRANADA HILL          42-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-11(NWI) 38-10(NWI) 42-04.50(NWI)      
  4 Farley, Josh              11 GOLDEN VALLE          41-08.00   NWI 
     40-06(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 41-08(NWI) 40-11.50(NWI)      
  5 Recio, Sebastian          12 WEST RANCH            35-00.00   NWI 
     35-00(NWI)    x             
  6 Rogerson, Jack            11 BURBANK               34-06.00   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 34-04(NWI) 33-08(NWI)      
  7 Herreres, Elijah          12 CANYON (CANY          34-00.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI) FOUL      32-07.50(NWI)      
  8 Apostol, Rocco            11 TAFT                  33-09.50   NWI 
     33-07(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI)            
  9 Garcia, Antonio           12 GRANADA HILL          32-05.50   NWI 
     31-10(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI) FOUL           
 10 Griffiths, Nathan         11 SAUGUS                31-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-08(NWI) FOUL           
 11 Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL          31-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-02(NWI) FOUL            
 12 Bahl, Keshav              11 GRANADA HILL          31-00.00   NWI 
     29-01(NWI) FOUL      29-04.50(NWI) 31-00(NWI)      
 13 Navarro, Nathan           12 GLENDALE              27-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      27-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stansell, George          12 CANYON (CANY          48-01.50   2 
      48-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Grigorian, Anthony        12 VALENCIA (VA          45-11.00   2 
      45-11  43-00  43-06  FOUL      
  3 Williamson, John          12 GRANADA HILL          40-07.50   2 
      40-07.50  36-11.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 King, Hunter              11 SAUGUS                39-00.00   2 
      36-11  37-06  39-00  36-03.50      
  5 Inzalaco, Rocco           12 VALENCIA (VA          38-11.50   1 
      36-00  38-11.50  38-06  38-10.50      
  6 Miller, Aidan             11 BURBANK               38-08.50   2 
      37-00  35-10.50  38-08.50  37-04       
  7 Martinez, Eduardo         12 BURBANK               38-00.00   2 
      36-01  38-00  36-10  31-05      
  8 Fitch, Luke               11 QUARTZ HILL           37-10.50   2 
      37-10.50  36-10  36-00  32-10.50      
  9 Miller, Lucas             11 QUARTZ HILL           36-10.00   2 
      36-10  35-01  FOUL  35-09      
 10 Guzman, Anthony           12 KNIGHT                36-07.00   1 
      36-07  35-04.50  35-04.50  34-09      
 11 O'Brien, Liam             11 QUARTZ HILL           35-09.50   2 
      35-01  35-09.50  35-04  FOUL      
 12 Carballo, Gianncarlo      12 KNIGHT                35-07.50   2 
      34-03.50  30-10.50  35-07.50  35-03      
 13 Sharlakian, Andre         11 CANYON (CANY          35-01.00   1 
      FOUL  35-01  33-07.50  31-05.50      
 14 Carballo, Giannpaulo      12 KNIGHT                34-06.00   2 
      34-06  31-11.50  31-07.50  33-08.50      
 15 Gaines, Donald            11 QUARTZ HILL           34-05.00   2 
      34-05  33-03.50  31-07  32-03      
 16 Gaines, Jaren             11 QUARTZ HILL           33-08.50   2 
      32-06  32-11  33-06  33-08.50      
 17 Luna, Crisangel           11 SYLMAR                33-08.00   1 
      29-06  31-08  33-08  32-10      
 18 Bilbulyan, Alex           11 GRANADA HILL          33-01.00   2 
      29-04  32-01.50  30-00  33-01      
 19 Zakarian, Ruben Edward    11 BURBANK               32-11.00   2 
      32-11  28-05  31-05.50  28-11      
 20 Madugula, Saikiran        12 BURBANK               32-07.00   2 
      32-03  31-07  FOUL  32-07      
 21 Luna, Angel               10 CANYON (CANY          32-02.00   1 
      31-06  29-01.50  32-02  FOUL      
 22 Stockwell, William        11 CANYON (CANY          32-01.00   1 
      31-02  28-08  30-07  32-01      
 23 Koshkerian, Harout        12 GLENDALE              31-10.50   2 
      31-10.50  FOUL  31-09.50  31-10.50        
 24 Reeves, Austin            12 GRANADA HILL          31-10.00   2 
      31-09.50  31-02  31-07.50  31-10      
 25 Rivera Velazquez, Victor  12 SAUGUS                29-11.00   1 
      29-02  27-06.50  29-11  29-11      
 26 Banas, Vincent            10 CANYON (CANY          29-05.00   1 
      27-03.50  29-05  28-01.50  26-02.25      
 27 Paisano, Giovanni         12 KNIGHT                28-11.00   1 
      28-04  27-09.50  28-11  26-09.50      
 28 Garcia, Lorenzo           11 GLENDALE              28-09.00   1 
      27-11.50  27-00.50  27-04  28-09       
 29 Klugman, Dylan            12 VALENCIA (VA          28-03.00   1 
      28-00  27-05  28-00  28-03      
 30 Valdellon, Paulo          11 GLENDALE              27-04.00   1 
      26-09.50  27-04  27-02  25-10      
 31 Guzman, Joshua            12 SUN VALLEY M          25-00.00   1 
      20-11.50  FOUL  22-00  25-00       
 32 Criner, Braedon           11 SAUGUS                24-11.75   1 
      24-11.75  24-04  23-02  23-00.50       
 33 Dacles, Mark              11 GLENDALE              23-11.00   1 
      23-10  23-11  23-11  22-03      
 34 Ramos, Nathan             12 BURBANK               23-07.50   1 
      23-07.50  22-05.50  21-09.50  21-00.50      
 35 Cruz, Connor              11 SYLMAR                23-04.75   1 
      23-04.75  23-04  23-02  21-09      
 36 Pastor, John              11 QUARTZ HILL           23-04.50   1 
      23-04.50  FOUL  22-07.50  FOUL      
 37 Vicente, Jose             11 GLENDALE              23-01.00   1 
      20-11  19-11  21-11  23-01      
 38 Lopez, Jose               11 GOLDEN VALLE          19-03.50   1 
         15-11  18-02  18-00  19-03.50   
 -- Kheiltash, Christian      12 GRANADA HILL              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Seebacher, Luke           11 QUARTZ HILL               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stansell, George          12 CANYON (CANY            150-01   1 
      150-01 x  x             
  2 Miller, Aidan             11 BURBANK                 124-03   2 
      124-03 x  x             
  3 King, Hunter              11 SAUGUS                  114-04   2 
      114-04    x             
  4 Luna, Angel               10 CANYON (CANY            113-01   1 
      113-01 x  x             
  5 Grigorian, Anthony        12 VALENCIA (VA            112-10   1 
      112-10 x  x             
  6 Seebacher, Luke           11 QUARTZ HILL             112-06   2 
      112-06 x  x             
  7 Carballo, Giannpaulo      12 KNIGHT                  107-03   2 
      107-03 x  x             
  8 Fitch, Luke               11 QUARTZ HILL             101-03   2 
      101-03 x  x             
  9 Gaines, Jaren             11 QUARTZ HILL             100-05   2 
      100-05 x  x             
 10 O'Brien, Liam             11 QUARTZ HILL              99-11   2 
      99-11 x  x             
 11 Guzman, Anthony           12 KNIGHT                   98-07   2 
      98-07 x  x             
 12 Koshkerian, Harout        12 GLENDALE                 93-06   2 
      93-06 x  x             
 13 Miller, Lucas             11 QUARTZ HILL              92-08   2 
      92-08 x  x             
 14 Martinez, Eduardo         12 BURBANK                  91-03   2 
      91-03 x  x             
 15 Madugula, Saikiran        12 BURBANK                  88-03   2 
      88-03 x  x             
 16 Valdellon, Paulo          11 GLENDALE                 86-04   2 
      86-04 x  x             
 17 Sharlakian, Andre         11 CANYON (CANY             84-06   1 
      84-06 x  x             
 18 Rivera Velazquez, Victor  12 SAUGUS                   82-07   1 
      82-07 x  x             
 19 Banas, Vincent            10 CANYON (CANY             82-03   1 
      82-03    x             
 19 Lopez, Daniel             11 GLENDALE                 82-03   2 
      82-03 x  x             
 21 Carballo, Gianncarlo      12 KNIGHT                   81-03   2 
      81-03 x  x             
 22 Criner, Braedon           11 SAUGUS                   79-11   1 
      79-11 x  x             
 23 Stockwell, William        11 CANYON (CANY             78-06   1 
      78-06    x             
 24 Gaines, Donald            11 QUARTZ HILL              78-01   1 
      78-01    x             
 25 Paisano, Giovanni         12 KNIGHT                   74-00   1 
      74-00    x             
 26 Garcia, Lorenzo           11 GLENDALE                 68-09   2 
      68-09 x  x             
 27 Ramos, Nathan             12 BURBANK                  64-05   1 
      64-05 x                
 28 Cruz, Connor              11 SYLMAR                   62-04   1 
      62-04 x  x             
 29 Vicente, Jose             11 GLENDALE                 60-10   1 
      60-10    x             
 30 Pastor, John              11 QUARTZ HILL              59-07   1 
      59-07 x  x             
 31 Gossett, Sol              11 VALENCIA (VA             59-05   1 
      59-05 x  x             
 32 Lopez, Jose               11 GOLDEN VALLE             40-10   1 
      40-10 x  x             
 -- Zakarian, Ruben Edward    11 BURBANK                   FOUL   2 
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan           10 VALENCIA (VA             11.83   0.1 10 
  2 Nformi, Desmond            9 WEST RANCH               11.94  -0.6  1 
  3 Campoverde, Alexis         9 SAUGUS                   12.00   0.1 10 
  4 Hodges, Ben                9 GLENDALE                 12.12  -0.5  9 
  5 Lankford, Tyler            9 WEST RANCH               12.15  -1.3  3 
  6 Lynch, Aidan              10 WEST RANCH               12.16  -1.3  3 
  7 Rosales, Dean             10 GRANADA HILL             12.19   0.1 10 
  8 Sims, Anton                9 WEST RANCH               12.26  -0.8  2 
  9 Sawyer, Sincere           12 KNIGHT                   12.33  -0.7  8 
 10 Parada, Jared             10 VALENCIA (VA             12.35   0.1 10  12.342
 11 Brown, Parker              9 CANYON (CANY             12.35  -0.6  1  12.344
 12 Banta, Marc                9 PROVIDENCE               12.37  -0.5  9 
 13 Garcia, Anthony Luis      10 SAUGUS                   12.38  -0.5  9  12.376
 14 Osuna, Michael            10 GRANADA HILL             12.38   0.1 10  12.377
 15 Clark De Alba, Jackson    10 PROVIDENCE               12.42  -0.7  8 
 16 Myvett, Kelvin            12 KNIGHT                   12.44  -0.6  6 
 17 Khojayev, Ruslan          10 SAUGUS                   12.47   0.1 10 
 18 Tan, Brent                10 GRANADA HILL             12.49   0.1 10 
 19 Campuzano, Julian         12 KNIGHT                   12.53  -0.6  6 
 20 Goga, Andrew              10 GRANADA HILL             12.57  -0.6  6  12.564
 21 Thornton, Tyler            9 VALENCIA (VA             12.57  -1.3  3  12.570
 22 Reeves, Donavan           10 SAUGUS                   12.64  -0.6  1  12.635
 23 Clark De Alba, Fausto (A  10 PROVIDENCE               12.64  -0.5  9  12.640
 24 Haber, Spencer            10 TAFT                     12.65  -0.7  8 
 25 Mullings, Javon           10 VALENCIA (VA             12.76  -0.5  9 
 26 Jackson, Colby            10 GRANADA HILL             12.89  -0.7  8 
 27 Nieto Perez, Julian        9 GRANADA HILL             12.93  +0.0  7 
 28 Cevallos, Giuliano        10 TAFT                     12.95  -1.3  5 
 29 Saravanabavanandam, Esha   9 TAFT                     12.97  -1.3  5 
 30 Fuentes, Jonathan         10 GRANADA HILL             12.99  -0.8  2 
 31 Molake, Kaysan             9 GOLDEN VALLE             13.02  -0.7  8 
 32 Jenkins, Mykel            11 KNIGHT                   13.10  -0.6  6 
 33 Smith, Ethan               9 HART                     13.14  -0.6  1 
 34 Guzman, Toby               9 HART                     13.15  +0.0  7 
 35 Farhad, Yusuf             10 VALENCIA (VA             13.16  -1.3  3 
 36 Escobar, Sebastian        10 GOLDEN VALLE             13.17  -0.7  8 
 37 Paul, Aaron               11 KNIGHT                   13.19  -1.3  5 
 38 Moorman, Nicholas          9 GRANADA HILL             13.20  -0.6  1 
 39 Guerra, Luis              10 SUN VALLEY M             13.28  -0.5  9 
 40 Cancik, Michael              HART                     13.29  -0.7  8 
 41 Hunt, Ethan                9 GOLDEN VALLE             13.37  +0.0  7 
 42 Rennels, Jack              9 HART                     13.38  -1.3  4 
 43 Fields, Nathan             9 KNIGHT                   13.44  -1.3  4 
 44 Osuna, Marco               9 GRANADA HILL             13.48  -0.7  8 
 45 Marinas, Shia             10 VALENCIA (VA             13.58  -1.3  3 
 46 Bart-Plange, Evan          9 GRANADA HILL             13.62  +0.0  7 
 47 Ventura, Kevin             9 HART                     13.67  +0.0  7 
 48 Iraheta, Isaac            11 KNIGHT                   13.80  -1.3  4 
 49 Gant, Johnny               9 VALENCIA (VA             13.90  -0.8  2 
 50 Priester, Arthur          10 GLENDALE                 14.04  -1.3  5 
 51 Brothers, Jeremiah         9 GOLDEN VALLE             14.05  -0.6  6 
 52 Perkins, Jason            12 KNIGHT                   14.08  -0.6  6 
 53 Miranda, Illi              9 HART                     14.13  -1.3  5 
 54 Farias, Matthew            9 GRANADA HILL             14.20  -1.3  5 
 55 Wise, Oliver               9 VALENCIA (VA             14.22  -0.8  2 
 56 Kuznietsov, Maksym        10 TAFT                     14.24  -1.3  4 
 57 Thompson, Sean            10 GOLDEN VALLE             14.27  -1.3  3 
 58 Carty, Micah              11 KNIGHT                   14.40  -1.3  4 
 59 Franklin, Ezekiel         10 KNIGHT                   14.43  -1.3  5 
 60 Ardenti, August           10 TAFT                     14.51  -1.3  4 
 61 Ortiz, Emilio              9 KNIGHT                   14.60  -1.3  4 
 62 Salazar, Juan              9 KNIGHT                   14.80  -1.3  5 
 63 Gable, Brooks             10 HART                     14.84  -1.3  3 
 64 Train, Jose                9 HART                     15.24  -0.8  2 
 65 Maniquiz, Noel            10 GRANADA HILL             15.81  -0.6  6 
 66 Craft, Tzaik              10 KNIGHT                   16.04  -1.3  4 
 67 Garcia Gomez, Carmelo     10 HART                     17.99  -1.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan           10 VALENCIA (VA             23.53  +0.0  1 
  2 Powell, Michael           11 WEST RANCH               24.19  -0.2  2 
  3 Lankford, Tyler            9 WEST RANCH               24.25  +0.0  1 
  4 Parada, Jared             10 VALENCIA (VA             24.27  -1.2  3 
  5 Rosales, Dean             10 GRANADA HILL             24.40   1.1 11  24.395
  6 Varghese, Tevin           10 WEST RANCH               24.40  -0.2  2  24.400
  7 Osuna, Michael            10 GRANADA HILL             24.42   1.1 11 
  8 Lynch, Aidan              10 WEST RANCH               24.59  -1.9  4 
  9 Brown, Parker              9 CANYON (CANY             24.68  -1.2  3 
 10 Hunt, Aiden                9 GOLDEN VALLE             24.73  -0.7  9 
 11 Jimenez, Jacob             9 GOLDEN VALLE             24.86   1.1 11 
 12 Tan, Brent                10 GRANADA HILL             25.14   1.1 11 
 13 Nformi, Desmond            9 WEST RANCH               25.17  -1.2  3 
 14 Sims, Anton                9 WEST RANCH               25.18  -0.2  2 
 15 Rodriguez, Ricardo        10 SAUGUS                   25.19  -1.2  3 
 16 Thornton, Tyler            9 VALENCIA (VA             25.30  -0.2  2 
 17 Keegan, Brandon              BURBANK                  25.39  -0.3 10 
 18 Haber, Spencer            10 TAFT                     25.68  -0.3 10  25.674
 19 Mullings, Javon           10 VALENCIA (VA             25.68  -1.9  4  25.678
 20 Williamson, Gary          10 VALENCIA (VA             25.88  -1.9  4 
 21 Saravanabavanandam, Esha   9 TAFT                     25.93  -0.7  9 
 22 Naff, Brian                9 GOLDEN VALLE             25.96  -1.6  8 
 23 Fuentes, Jonathan         10 GRANADA HILL             26.21  +0.0  1 
 24 Cevallos, Giuliano        10 TAFT                     26.46  -0.3 10 
 25 Hunt, Ethan                9 GOLDEN VALLE             26.52  +0.0  6 
 26 Marinas, Shia             10 VALENCIA (VA             26.53  -1.9  4 
 27 Jackson, Colby            10 GRANADA HILL             26.56  -0.7  9 
 28 Maniquiz, Noel            10 GRANADA HILL             26.65  -0.7  9 
 29 Kochout, Ryan George      10 BURBANK                  26.73  -0.3 10 
 30 Langley, Joshua            9 VALENCIA (VA             26.89  -0.2  2 
 31 Escobar, Sebastian        10 GOLDEN VALLE             26.99  -1.1  5 
 32 Rennels, Jack              9 HART                     27.00  +0.0  6 
 33 Shetty, Vira                 BURBANK                  27.03  -1.6  8 
 34 Farhad, Yusuf             10 VALENCIA (VA             27.06  -1.2  3 
 35 Fields, Nathan             9 KNIGHT                   27.11  +0.0  6 
 36 Meixueiro, Jonathan       10 GOLDEN VALLE             27.28  -1.2  3 
 37 Ruiz, Franco                 BURBANK                  27.29  -0.7  9 
 38 Bart-Plange, Evan          9 GRANADA HILL             27.74  -0.7  9 
 39 Brothers, Jeremiah         9 GOLDEN VALLE             27.87  +0.0  6 
 40 Paul, Aaron               11 KNIGHT                   27.95  -0.7  9 
 41 Dilanyan, Alen            10 BURBANK                  28.01  -0.3 10 
 42 Cornelius, Kaleb          10 VALENCIA (VA             28.18  -1.9  4 
 43 Iraheta, Isaac            11 KNIGHT                   28.19  -1.1  5 
 44 Ventura, Kevin             9 HART                     28.38  -0.3 10 
 45 Bedros, Hayk               9 GLENDALE                 28.50  +0.0  7  28.495
 46 Wise, Oliver               9 VALENCIA (VA             28.50  -1.9  4  28.500
 47 Farias, Matthew            9 GRANADA HILL             28.51  +0.0  6 
 48 Savin, Arthur             10 BURBANK                  28.70  -1.1  5 
 49 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 GOLDEN VALLE             29.62  -1.1  5 
 50 Burton, Nate                 BURBANK                  29.70  +0.0  6 
 51 Aghanian, Vincent            BURBANK                  29.77  +0.0  7 
 52 Ortiz, grant               9 BURBANK                  29.85  -1.1  5 
 53 Kuznietsov, Maksym        10 TAFT                     30.00  +0.0  7 
 54 Gable, Brooks             10 HART                     30.25  -1.9  4 
 55 Ortiz, Emilio              9 KNIGHT                   30.35  -1.6  8 
 56 Floyd, Christopher         9 GOLDEN VALLE             31.24  -1.9  4 
 57 Wright, Ziair             10 GOLDEN VALLE             31.41  -1.1  5 
 -- Mei, Koa                   9 GRANADA HILL                FS   1.1 11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Tyler          10 SAUGUS                   56.50   7 
  2 Campbell, Giovanni        10 CANYON (CANY             57.13   6 
  3 Grant, Degan              10 SAUGUS                   57.20   7 
  4 Diaz, Jared                9 SAUGUS                   57.56   7 
  5 Banta, Marc                9 PROVIDENCE               57.58   6 
  6 Herreres, Jeremiah         9 CANYON (CANY             58.08   6 
  7 Reyna, Ryan               10 VALENCIA (VA             58.14   2 
  8 Naff, Brian                9 GOLDEN VALLE             58.23   4 
  9 Mei, Koa                   9 GRANADA HILL             58.63   7 
 10 Golberg, Alexander        10 TAFT                     58.91   5 
 11 Keegan, Brandon              BURBANK                  59.00   7 
 12 Nieto Perez, Julian        9 GRANADA HILL             59.17   7 
 13 Osuna, Marco               9 GRANADA HILL             59.44   7 
 14 Gulley, Matthew           10 SAUGUS                   59.63   6 
 15 Shetty, Vira                 BURBANK                  60.64   6 
 16 Meixueiro, Jonathan       10 GOLDEN VALLE             60.81   5 
 17 Hutchison, Chase           9 CANYON (CANY             61.05   4 
 18 McCalister, Bryant         9 VALENCIA (VA             61.37   2 
 19 Yoakum, RJ                 9 GOLDEN VALLE             61.82   3 
 20 Mendoza, Jace             10 CANYON (CANY             61.86   6 
 21 Lopez, Juan               10 CANYON (CANY             61.90   4 
 22 Mendoza, Adrian           10 TAFT                     62.68   5 
 23 Ruiz, Franco                 BURBANK                  62.81   7 
 24 Dilanyan, Alen            10 BURBANK                  63.13   6 
 25 Juarez Villareal, Irvin    9 CANYON (CANY             63.60   5 
 26 Castro, Ian                9 CANYON (CANY             63.74   4 
 27 Cornelius, Kaleb          10 VALENCIA (VA             63.88   2 
 28 Franco, Austin             9 CANYON (CANY             64.30   4 
 29 Bedros, Hayk               9 GLENDALE                 64.50   3 
 30 Gant, Johnny               9 VALENCIA (VA             64.89   2 
 31 Fajardo, Luis              9 SUN VALLEY M             66.60   4 
 32 Kaufman, Noah             10 TAFT                     66.84   3 
 33 Shahamiri, Parsa          10 TAFT                     67.89   4 
 34 Loredo, Diego             10 SUN VALLEY M             68.04   5 
 35 Messitt, Sawyer            9 CANYON (CANY             68.27   5  1:08.268
 36 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 GOLDEN VALLE             68.27   3  1:08.269
 37 Palacios, Javier          10 SUN VALLEY M             68.81   3 
 38 Burton, Nate                 BURBANK                  69.12   4 
 39 Brown, Joshua              9 TAFT                     70.21   3 
 40 Ortiz, grant               9 BURBANK                  70.41   3 
 41 Kazaryan, Vahe               BURBANK                  71.98   5 
 42 Turner, James              9 TAFT                     72.93   5 
 43 Akond, Abul                9 GOLDEN VALLE             74.50   2 
 44 Wright, Ziair             10 GOLDEN VALLE             79.85   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gardner, Andrew           10 VALENCIA (VA             19.34  +0.0 
  2 Gharibian, Ryan           10 GLENDALE                 24.72  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campoverde, Alexis         9 SAUGUS                   45.48  
  2 Gardner, Andrew           10 VALENCIA (VA             45.79  
  3 Rivetti, Joseph           10 GRANADA HILL             48.64  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WEST RANCH  'A'                                       46.03   2 
     1) Lynch, Aidan 10                 2) Nformi, Desmond 9              
     3) Sims, Anton 9                   4) Lankford, Tyler 9              
  2 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                    47.50   2 
     1) Rosales, Dean 10                2) Osuna, Michael 10              
     3) Tan, Brent 10                   4) Nieto Perez, Julian 9          
  3 GRANADA HILLS  'B'                                    48.22   1 
     1) Goga, Andrew 10                 2) Busenitz, Jack 10              
     3) Jackson, Colby 10               4) Mei, Koa 9                     
  4 KNIGHT  'B'                                           49.04   1 
     1) Sawyer, Sincere 12              2) Perkins, Jason 12              
     3) Franklin, Ezekiel 10            4) Jenkins, Mykel 11              
  5 GOLDEN VALLEY (SS)  'A'                               49.35   2 
     1) Hunt, Ethan 9                   2) Escobar, Sebastian 10          
     3) Valois, Aaron 10                4) Molake, Kaysan 9               
  6 GLENDALE  'A'                                         51.43   2 
     1) Carles, Jhonson 10              2) Hodges, Ben 9                  
     3) Sanchez, Noa 10                 4) Venegas, Elijah 10             
  7 BURBANK  'A'                                          51.87   2  51.863
     1) Keegan, Brandon                 2) Kazaryan, Vahe                 
     3) Ortiz, grant 9                  4) Ruiz, Franco                   
  8 HART  'B'                                             51.87   1  51.869
     1) Ventura, Kevin 9                2) Irwin, Jeremy 9                
     3) Charles, Vincent 10             4) Carrle, Benjamin 10            
  9 KNIGHT  'A'                                           62.58   2 
     1) Fields, Nathan 9                2) Carty, Micah 11                
     3) Myvett, Kelvin 12               4) Paul, Aaron 11                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WEST RANCH  'A'                                     1:38.92  
     1) Lynch, Aidan 10                 2) Sims, Anton 9                  
     3) Nformi, Desmond 9               4) Varghese, Tevin 10             
  2 KNIGHT  'A'                                         1:47.01  
     1) Sawyer, Sincere 12              2) Myvett, Kelvin 12              
     3) Perkins, Jason 12               4) Jenkins, Mykel 11              
  3 TAFT  'A'                                           1:47.43  
     1) Haber, Spencer 10               2) Saravanabavanandam, Eshan 9    
     3) Cevallos, Giuliano 10           4) Ardenti, August 10             
  4 GLENDALE  'A'                                       1:50.84  
     1) Carles, Jhonson 10              2) Hodges, Ben 9                  
     3) Venegas, Elijah 10              4) Sanchez, Noa 10                
  5 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              1:57.99  
     1) Solorio, Nestor 9               2) Guerra, Luis 10                
     3) Loredo, Diego 10                4) Velasquez, Daniel 10           
  6 KNIGHT  'B'                                         2:01.16  
     1) Campuzano, Julian 12            2) Carty, Micah 11                
     3) Franklin, Ezekiel 10            4) Paul, Aaron 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BURBANK  'A'                                        4:21.80  
     1) Aghanian, Vincent               2) Savin, Arthur 10               
     3) Ruiz, Franco                    4) Dilanyan, Alen 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRANADA HILLS  'A'                                  9:12.81  
     1) Matul Barrios, Aiden 9          2) Flores, Mateo 10               
     3) Aube, Shia 10                   4) Peralta, Marco 10              
  2 TAFT  'B'                                           9:38.05  
     1) Nguyen, Carson 10               2) Rodriguez, Angel 10            
     3) Hyman, Indie 10                 4) Simkin, Jonah 9                
  3 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'A'                        9:39.88  
     1) Hutchison, Chase 9              2) Campbell, Giovanni 10          
     3) Lopez, Juan 10                  4) Mendoza, Jace 10               
  4 GRANADA HILLS  'B'                                  9:44.35  
     1) Akopian, Sarkis 10              2) Bravo, Colin 9                 
     3) Aguilar, Adrian 9               4) Lugo, Victor 10                
  5 GRANADA HILLS  'C'                                  9:55.70  
     1) Supamongkolthaveesuk, Sebert 10 2) Min, Caleb 9                   
     3) Ramirez, Don 9                  4) Rao, Mayank 9                  
  6 TAFT  'A'                                           9:55.87  
     1) Lee, Jackson 9                  2) Olivares, Evan 9               
     3) Uechi, Keita 9                  4) Segal, Julian 9                
  7 CANYON (CANYON COUNTRY)  'B'                       10:11.84  
     1) Messitt, Sawyer 9               2) Castro, Ian 9                  
     3) Franco, Austin 9                4) Cusack, Cole 10                
  8 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                             10:36.82  
     1) Umanzor, Abisai 9               2) Fajardo, Luis 9                
     3) Solorio, Nestor 9               4) Palacios, Javier 10            
  9 GLENDALE  'A'                                      10:45.31  
     1) Assilian, Gabriel 9             2) Hurtado, Hojas 9               
     3) Cervantes, Christian 9          4) Serrano, Cesar 9               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAFT  'A'                                           4:20.95  
     1) Nguyen, Carson 10               2) Lee, Jackson 9                 
     3) Olivares, Evan 9                4) Segal, Julian 9                
  2 GLENDALE  'A'                                       4:28.97  
     1) Sanchez, Noa 10                 2) Carles, Jhonson 10             
     3) Assilian, Gabriel 9             4) Hurtado, Hojas 9               
  3 SUN VALLEY MAGNET  'A'                              4:34.17  
     1) Guerra, Luis 10                 2) Velasquez, Daniel 10           
     3) Solorio, Nestor 9               4) Umanzor, Abisai 9              
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peralta, Marco            10 GRANADA HILL           5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Namminga, Hudson           9 SAUGUS                 5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Herreres, Jeremiah         9 CANYON (CANY          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Parker              9 CANYON (CANY          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Yoakum, RJ                 9 GOLDEN VALLE           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Sean            10 GOLDEN VALLE           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  7 Rodriguez, Jadyn          11 GRANADA HILL          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Aghanian, Vincent            BURBANK                4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Valois, Aaron             10 GOLDEN VALLE          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Akond, Abul                9 GOLDEN VALLE                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brothers, Jeremiah         9 GOLDEN VALLE                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Naff, Brian                9 GOLDEN VALLE                NH  
     4-06 4-08 
        X  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kochout, Ryan George      10 BURBANK                9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  2 Hill, Austin               9 CANYON (CANY           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gordon, moss                 BURBANK                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Argota, Ethan             10 GOLDEN VALLE           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O    O 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Varghese, Tevin           10 WEST RANCH            17-07.50   NWI  2 
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) FOUL      16-08.50(NWI)      
  2 Franck, Cole              10 WEST RANCH            17-05.25   NWI  1 
     17-01.25(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) 17-01(NWI)      
  3 Smith, Ethan               9 HART                 J17-05.25   NWI  2 
     17-05.25(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) FOUL      16-06.50(NWI)       
  4 Gonzalez, Ethan J.         9 GRANADA HILL          17-03.50   NWI  2 
     16-07.50(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Yoakum, RJ                 9 GOLDEN VALLE          16-10.50   NWI  2 
     14-00(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI)           
  6 Jimenez, Jacob             9 GOLDEN VALLE          16-09.75   NWI  2 
     16-03.25(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Prabhu, Daksh             10 TAFT                  16-08.75   NWI  2 
     16-08(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI)      
  8 Busenitz, Jack            10 GRANADA HILL          16-08.25   NWI  2 
     15-08.50(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) FOUL           
  9 Golberg, Alexander        10 TAFT                  16-07.75   NWI  2 
     16-07.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL      14-01.25(NWI)      
 10 Goga, Andrew              10 GRANADA HILL          15-09.75   NWI  1 
     15-09.75(NWI) 11-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 11 Kochout, Ryan George      10 BURBANK               15-08.75   NWI  2 
     15-07.25(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) x             
 12 Mullings, Javon           10 VALENCIA (VA          15-08.00   NWI  1 
     11-00(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-08(NWI)      
 13 Brown, Parker              9 CANYON (CANY          15-05.50   NWI  1 
     15-05.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)            
 14 Sawyer, Sincere           12 KNIGHT                15-04.00   NWI  2 
     15-00(NWI) 15-04(NWI) FOUL      15-00(NWI)       
 15 Guzman, Toby               9 HART                  14-07.00   NWI  2 
     13-02(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 14-07(NWI)      
 16 Bartley, Ryder            10 HART                  13-11.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)      
 17 Kaufman, Noah             10 TAFT                 J13-11.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-11.50(NWI)         
 18 Savin, Arthur             10 BURBANK               13-09.00   NWI  1 
     13-09(NWI) 11-03.75(NWI) FOUL      12-10.50(NWI)      
 19 Miranda, Illi              9 HART                  13-08.75   NWI  2 
     13-08(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) FOUL           
 20 Brown, Joshua              9 TAFT                  12-00.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11-10.25(NWI) 12-00.25(NWI)           
 21 Velis Nkele, Daymein      10 GLENDALE              11-09.50   NWI  1 
     9-00(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)      
 22 Mata, Anthony (Tony)      10 HART                  11-09.00   NWI  1 
     9-11(NWI) 1-00(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)      
 23 Estrada-Martinez, Luis     9 GLENDALE              10-09.00   NWI  1 
     9-11(NWI) FOUL      10-09(NWI) FOUL           
 -- Kazaryan, Vahe               BURBANK                   FOUL        1 
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Busenitz, Jack            10 GRANADA HILL          34-09.00   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 34-09(NWI)       
  2 Gulley, Matthew           10 SAUGUS                31-02.50   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI)      
  3 Herreres, Jeremiah         9 CANYON (CANY          29-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-05(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivera, Greyson           10 HART                  42-00.50   1 
      42-00.50 x  x             
  2 Main, Nicholas             9 VALENCIA (VA          35-11.00   1 
      35-11 x  x             
  3 Perez Ramirez, Luis        9 CANYON (CANY          34-05.50   1 
      34-05.50 x  x             
  4 Austin Hardy, Josiah      10 GRANADA HILL          33-11.00   2 
      33-11 x  x             
  4 Baldwin, Trevor              BURBANK               33-11.00   2 
      33-11 x  x             
  6 Alvarez, Isaiah           10 SAUGUS                33-04.50   1 
      33-04.50 x  x             
  7 Jackson, Jolan             9 QUARTZ HILL           32-09.50   2 
      32-09.50 x  x             
  8 Chavez, Jonathon          10 CANYON (CANY          32-07.50   1 
      32-07.50    x             
  9 Hilo, Odeh                10 GRANADA HILL          32-00.25   2 
      32-00.25 x  x             
 10 Morales, Joaquin           9 GOLDEN VALLE          31-04.00   1 
      31-04 x  x             
 11 Shoukeir, Connor          10 GRANADA HILL          31-02.50   2 
      31-02.50 x  x             
 12 Rodriguez, Joseph          9 KNIGHT                29-10.00   2 
      29-10 x  x             
 13 Evetts, Ben                9 WEST RANCH            29-01.00   2 
      29-01 x  x             
 14 Daniel, Kaelin             9 HART                  28-08.50   1 
      28-08.50 x  x             
 14 PettiFord, Damaine         9 KNIGHT                28-08.50   2 
      28-08.50 x  x             
 16 Farias, Matthew            9 GRANADA HILL          27-10.00   2 
      27-10 x  x             
 17 Sanchez, Adrian            9 SUN VALLEY M          27-09.50   1 
      27-09.50 x  x             
 18 Lamas, Blake               9 SAUGUS                27-07.50   1 
      27-07.50 x  x             
 19 Gossett, Sol              11 VALENCIA (VA          27-01.50   2 
      27-01.50    x             
 20 Parsanian, Matthew        10 GLENDALE              26-11.00   2 
      26-11 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandmaison, Nicolas      10 CANYON (CANY             90-06  
      90-06 x  x             
  2 PettiFord, Damaine         9 KNIGHT                   81-00  
      81-00 x  x             
  2 Morales, Joaquin           9 GOLDEN VALLE             81-00  
      81-00 x  x             
  4 Perez Ramirez, Luis        9 CANYON (CANY             77-10  
      77-10 x  x             
  5 Alvarez, Isaiah           10 SAUGUS                   77-04  
      77-04    x             
  6 Evetts, Ben                9 WEST RANCH               77-01  
      77-01 x  x             
  7 Parsanian, Matthew        10 GLENDALE                 73-01  
      73-01 x  x             
  8 Rodriguez, Joseph          9 KNIGHT                   70-09  
      70-09 x  x             
  9 Lamas, Blake               9 SAUGUS                   68-11  
      68-11    x             
 10 Jackson, Jolan             9 QUARTZ HILL              68-03  
      68-03 x  x             
 11 Chavez, Jonathon          10 CANYON (CANY             63-03  
      63-03 x  x             
 12 Baldwin, Trevor              BURBANK                  55-09  
      55-09    x             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bonner, Brian             10 VALENCIA (VA             22.37  -0.6 
  2 Martin, Kanye             12 GRANADA HILL             22.49  -0.6 
  3 Cambaliza, Josh           11 CANYON (CANY             22.50  -0.6 
  4 Hart, Justin              11 GRANADA HILL             22.53  -0.6 
  5 Mason, Jayden             11 GRANADA HILL             24.52  -0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Lucas              12 GRANADA HILL             52.23  
  2 Peavy, Ryan               11 SAUGUS                   52.66  
  3 Jimenez, Saul             12 CANYON (CANY             52.81  
  4 Hart, Justin              11 GRANADA HILL             52.97  
  5 Leal, Erick               12 CANYON (CANY             53.24  
  6 McCrory, Myles            10 CANYON (CANY             53.77  
  7 Williams, Quion           11 GRANADA HILL             55.29  
  8 Munro, Cameron            11 GRANADA HILL             57.15