Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 06:03 PM
                   Harvard-Westlake v Marymount - 2/24/2022                    
                                    HW v MM                                    
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milburn, Lauryn           12 HW                       12.70   2.7  2   5   
  2 Thompson, Jessica         11 HW                       13.23   2.7  2   3   
  3 Weinstein, Camille        10 HW                       13.77   2.7  2   1   
  4 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 HW                       13.98   1.8  1 
  5 Courtney, Keira              MM                       14.15   2.7  2 
  6 Klosterman, Mila             MM                       14.54   2.7  2 
  7 Tanernia, Sienna             MM                       14.66   2.7  2 
  8 Macias, Isabella             MM                       15.47   1.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lauryn           12 HW                       26.62   1.8  2   5   
  2 Reese, Ashle               9 HW                       28.50   1.8  2   3   
  3 Richmond, India              MM                       28.81   1.8  2   1   
  4 Baumann, Sophia              MM                       29.81   1.1  1 
  5 Fribourg, Zoe             10 HW                       29.87   1.1  1 
  6 Park, Jordan               9 HW                       30.54   1.1  1 
  7 Courtney, Keira              MM                       30.89   1.8  2 
  8 Tanernia, Sienna             MM                       31.45   1.1  1 
  9 Simonian, Natalie            MM                       33.48   1.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Ashle               9 HW                     1:08.35    5   
  2 Baumann, Sophia              MM                     1:10.70    3   
  3 Atwater, Riley               MM                     1:15.82    1   
  4 Simonian, Natalie            MM                     1:17.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            12 HW                     2:31.98    5   
  2 Yang, Helen               10 HW                     2:35.77    3   
  3 Ross, Kendra              11 HW                     2:47.20    1   
  4 Anderson, Abby               MM                     2:58.22  
  5 Williams, Olivia             MM                     3:04.42  
  6 Fisher, Fiona                MM                     3:05.82  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            12 HW                     5:36.16    5   
  2 Kumar, Saisha              9 HW                     5:36.67    3   
  3 Lee, Iona                 10 HW                     5:40.51    1   
  4 Yang, Helen               10 HW                     5:46.25  
  5 Ross, Kendra              11 HW                     5:56.39  
  6 McElhenney, Madelyn          MM                     6:16.33  
  7 Atwater, Riley               MM                     6:23.97  
  8 Anderson, Abby               MM                     6:34.12  
  9 Williams, Olivia             MM                     6:47.62  
 10 Murphy, Reese                MM                     7:33.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kumar, Saisha              9 HW                    12:24.61    5   
  2 Lee, Iona                 10 HW                    12:26.68    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Kelly            MM                       19.54   2.1   5   
  2 Dalton, Brooke               MM                       21.17   2.1   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalton, Brooke               MM                       55.76    5   
  2 Rhee, Mimi                 9 HW                       57.64    3   
  3 McAllister, Kelly            MM                       59.08    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 51.98    5   
     1) Rhee, Mimi 9                    2) Thompson, Jessica 11           
     3) Milburn, Lauryn 12              4) Fribourg, Zoe 10               
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        55.76  
     1) Dalton, Brooke                  2) Tanernia, Sienna               
     3) Richmond, India                 4) Courtney, Keira                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:40.12    5   
     1) Ross, Kendra 11                 2) Barron, Violet 12              
     3) Rakfeldt, Sofia 9               4) Yang, Helen 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Charlotte          10 HW                     4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Miller, Emma              11 HW                     4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Augsberger, Tessa         12 HW                     4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Santos, Saskia               MM                    J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Llevat, Sofia             12 HW                     4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         11 HW                    11-01.00    5   
     9-06 10-06 11-01 11-07 
        O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 HW                     8-06.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O 
  3 Llevat, Sofia             12 HW                     8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rhee, Mimi                 9 HW                     6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XPP 
  5 Fribourg, Zoe             10 HW                     6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Miller, Emma              11 HW                          NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         11 HW                    15-02.00   NWI   5   
     14-05(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-02(NWI)       
  2 Weinstein, Camille        10 HW                    14-10.00   NWI   3   
     14-10(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-00(NWI)       
  3 Richmond, India              MM                    14-06.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      14-06.50(NWI) FOUL      14-02.50(NWI)       
  4 Llevat, Sofia             12 HW                    14-05.25   NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Klosterman, Mila             MM                    12-06.25   NWI 
     12-06.25(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)      
  6 Hogan, Charlotte          10 HW                    12-04.50   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI)               
 -- Miller, Emma              11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              11 HW                    32-03.50   NWI   5   
     31-01.50(NWI) 31-10.25(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI)      
  2 Weinstein, Camille        10 HW                    31-02.75   NWI   3   
     30-00(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI) 31-02.75(NWI) 30-06(NWI)      
  3 Augsberger, Tessa         12 HW                    31-02.50   NWI   1   
     29-02(NWI) 30-08.75(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI)      
  4 Rakfeldt, Sofia            9 HW                    30-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      28-00.50(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI) 29-10(NWI)      
  5 McAllister, Kelly            MM                    28-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      25-05.25(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI) 28-05.75(NWI)      
  6 Richmond, India              MM                    27-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      27-02(NWI)      
  7 Santos, Saskia               MM                    25-07.25   NWI 
     24-08.25(NWI) 25-07.25(NWI) 25-01(NWI)           
 -- Fisher, Fiona                MM                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klosterman, Mila             MM                    25-11.50    5   
      25-11.50  23-02  25-08  24-06      
  2 Madhogarhia, Rhea         12 HW                    23-07.00    3   
      22-11  21-02  22-05  23-07      
  3 Nazemi, Banon                MM                    23-02.50    1   
      23-02.50  21-04  21-08  22-08       
  4 Macias, Isabella             MM                    17-09.00  
      FOUL  16-08  17-04  17-09      
  5 McMillian, Abby              MM                    17-08.50  
      FOUL  17-08.50  13-05.50  16-02      
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madhogarhia, Rhea         12 HW                       69-05    5   
      55-06  53-08  64-05  69-05      
  2 Nazemi, Banon                MM                       53-08    3   
      48-03  FOUL  53-08  FOUL       
  3 McMillian, Abby              MM                       51-11    1   
      44-09  51-11  43-06  39-06      
  4 Macias, Isabella             MM                       39-06  
      32-01  32-00  37-11  39-06      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aghnatios, Sasha           9 HW                       13.22   1.6  2   5   
  2 Dixon, Veronica              MM                       14.65   1.6  2   3   
  3 Patel, Mia                10 HW                       15.05   1.9  1   1   
  4 Whaley, Ari                  MM                       15.32   1.6  2 
  5 Herrera, Janella             MM                       15.58   1.6  2 
  6 Beerbower, Caroline          MM                       15.86   1.9  1 
  7 Marino, Mariasole            MM                       16.27   1.9  1 
  8 Gardner, Loretta           9 HW                       16.43   1.9  1 
  9 Mehdi Williams, Hana       9 HW                       16.85   1.6  2 
 10 Liego, Jacqueline            MM                       18.17   1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aghnatios, Sasha           9 HW                       28.58   1.2  2   5   
  2 Patel, Mia                10 HW                       31.16   1.8  1   3   
  3 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      11 HW                       31.74   1.2  2   1   
  4 Leibzon, Maya              9 HW                       33.06   1.8  1 
  5 Herrera, Janella             MM                       33.14   1.2  2 
  6 Kim, Jacklyn                 MM                       33.23   1.8  1 
  7 Firring, Brooke              MM                       34.29   1.8  1 
  8 Beerbower, Caroline          MM                       34.59   1.2  2 
  9 Gardner, Loretta           9 HW                       35.37   1.8  1 
 10 Mehdi Williams, Hana       9 HW                       36.30   1.2  2 
 11 Whaley, Ari                  MM                       40.88   1.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohr, Izzy                 9 HW                     1:13.41    5   
  2 Cruz-Vazquez, Andrea       9 HW                     1:16.83    3   
  3 Leibzon, Maya              9 HW                     1:19.22    1   
  4 Wang, Jacklyn             10 HW                     1:20.06  
  5 Azad, Avery                  HW                     1:20.49  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoberg, Laura                MM                     3:13.80    5   
  2 MacDougall, Paige            MM                     3:34.43    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speiss, Natasha           11 HW                     5:53.48    5   
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               10 HW                     5:58.75    3   
  3 Dovel, Makenna            11 HW                     6:02.31    1   
  4 Ahn, Emily                 9 HW                     6:15.12  
  5 Rascoff, Sophia           11 HW                     6:51.35  
  6 Ogden, Ari                12 HW                     6:52.81  
  7 Hoberg, Laura                MM                     7:06.84  
  8 Brunner, Kalea               MM                     7:18.16  
  9 MacDougall, Paige            MM                     7:49.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speiss, Natasha           11 HW                    13:27.76    5   
  2 Hsu, Phoebe               10 HW                    13:34.68    3   
  3 Dovel, Makenna            11 HW                    13:36.77    1   
  4 Ahn, Emily                 9 HW                    13:54.04  
  5 Rascoff, Sophia           11 HW                    15:34.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kutsenda, Colleen            MM                       20.87   2.8   5   
  2 Brunner, Kalea               MM                       22.04   2.8   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chang, Satya               9 HW                     1:00.34    5   
  2 Dadlani, Nikki             9 HW                     1:03.73    3   
  3 Conner, Eden               9 HW                     1:05.47    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                      1:01.84    5   
     1) Herrera, Janella                2) Dixon, Veronica                
     3) Beerbower, Caroline             4) Whaley, Ari                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               5:16.40    5   
     1) Chang, Satya 9                  2) Conner, Eden 9                 
     3) Dadlani, Nikki 9                4) Mohr, Izzy 9                   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                     4-04.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 King, Kalea                  MM                     4-02.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fisher, Elizabeth            MM                     4-00.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stade, Samantha            9 HW                     3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Salas, Helena              9 HW                          NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salas, Helena              9 HW                     5-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  2 Dadlani, Nikki             9 HW                    J5-00.00    3   
     5-00 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                          NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Haley, Keira              10 HW                          NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Keira              10 HW                    14-09.75   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)      
  2 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      11 HW                    12-05.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      12-00.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-05(NWI)       
  3 King, Kalea                  MM                    11-09.75   NWI   1   
     11-09.50(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)       
  4 Hsieh, Hope               11 HW                    11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI) 10-06.25(NWI) 9-10(NWI)      
  5 Stade, Samantha            9 HW                    11-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      9-07.25(NWI) 10-10.25(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI)      
  6 Wang, Jacklyn             10 HW                    10-08.50   NWI 
     10-08.50(NWI)    x             
  7 Beerbower, Caroline          MM                     9-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-01.50(NWI) FOUL            
  8 Fisher, Elizabeth            MM                     9-00.00   NWI 
     8-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9-00(NWI)       
  9 Herrera, Janella             MM                     8-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8-07(NWI)       
 -- He, Belinda               10 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Keira              10 HW                    27-11.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      27-02(NWI) 27-11.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Sorgen, Jasmine            9 HW                    25-06.00   NWI   3   
     25-06(NWI) FOUL      24-08.75(NWI) FOUL            
  3 King, Kalea                  MM                    25-04.50   NWI   1   
     25-02(NWI) 25-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Hsieh, Hope               11 HW                    25-00.00   NWI 
     25-00(NWI) 24-01(NWI) 23-08(NWI) 24-10.50(NWI)       
  5 Stade, Samantha            9 HW                    21-04.00   NWI 
     20-06.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI)       
  6 MacDougall, Paige            MM                    21-00.50   NWI 
     19-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-00.50(NWI)       
  7 He, Belinda               10 HW                    18-05.00   NWI 
     18-02.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Fisher, Elizabeth            MM                    17-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Ash               12 HW                    20-06.00    5   
      20-00  20-06  19-02  18-06       
  2 Marino, Mariasole            MM                    17-07.00    3   
      17-07  14-06.50  16-03.50  16-06.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marino, Mariasole            MM                       46-02    5   
      FOUL  43-10  41-07  46-02      
  2 Wright, Ash               12 HW                       41-11    3   
      41-11  33-09  36-05  28-10       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           104        2) Marymount                  30   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            93        2) Marymount                  38