Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2024 04:49 PM
                        WSC South mini meet - 2/23/2024                        
                            Antelope Valley College                            
                                    Results    



                                
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Mayagrace         FR Moorpark                 12.86  -2.0  1 
  2 Mack-Reyes, Denver        FR Moorpark                 13.49  -2.0  1 
  3 Hooker, Amani             SO Moorpark                 13.59   0.3  2 
  4 Wertheim, Maya            FR Santa Monica             13.96  -2.0  1 
  5 Johnston, Kelaiyah        FR Glendale                 14.01  -2.0  1 
  6 Gardner, Mikayla          FR West Los Ang             14.12  -2.0  1 
  7 Cruz, Jeziree             FR Glendale                 14.80  -2.0  1 
  8 Gardner, Kiya             FR West Los Ang             14.84   0.3  2 
  9 Solis, Alondra            FR Antelope Val             15.60  -2.0  1 
 10 Mkrtchyan, Anahit         FR Glendale                 15.95   0.3  2 
 11 Chavez, Cristal           FR West Los Ang             18.99   0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mayagrace         FR Moorpark                 26.12  -0.5  1 
  2 Belcher, Ava              FR Santa Monica             26.76  -0.5  1 
  3 Mack-Reyes, Denver        FR Moorpark                 27.49   1.6  2 
  4 Wertheim, Maya            FR Santa Monica             27.92  -0.5  1 
  5 Cruz, Jeziree             FR Glendale                 29.78  -0.5  1 
  6 Davis, Kamaya             FR Santa Monica             30.60   1.6  2 
  7 Solis, Alondra            FR Antelope Val             32.09  -0.5  1 
  8 Mkrtchyan, Anahit         FR Glendale                 33.78  -0.5  1 
  9 Chavez, Cristal           FR West Los Ang             41.67   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belcher, Ava              FR Santa Monica           1:03.05  
  2 Velazquez, Zaida          FR West Los Ang           1:03.93  
  3 Frangiyyeh, Amelia        FR Santa Monica           1:05.43  
  4 Davis, Kamaya             FR Santa Monica           1:12.18  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medrano, Samantha         SO Glendale               2:25.93   1 
       1:15.255 (1:15.255)        2:25.922 (1:10.667)
  2 Arakelyan, Lilit          FR Glendale               2:32.33   1 
       1:15.432 (1:15.432)        2:32.328 (1:16.896)
  3 Martin, Shelly            SO Moorpark               2:37.46   1 
       1:17.445 (1:17.445)        2:37.454 (1:20.010)
  4 Gomez, Sherlyn            FR West Los Ang           2:37.64   1 
       1:17.840 (1:17.840)        2:37.632 (1:19.792)
  5 Salazar, Ailani           FR Antelope Val           2:37.76   1 
       1:18.223 (1:18.223)        2:37.760 (1:19.537)
  6 Ojeda, Nathalie           SO Moorpark               2:42.15   1 
       1:20.413 (1:20.413)        2:42.143 (1:21.730)
  7 Aquiano, Rosa             SO Antelope Val           2:42.97   1 
       1:19.263 (1:19.263)        2:42.969 (1:23.707)
  8 Rosales-Medina, Margarit  FR Moorpark               2:44.38   2 
       1:22.385 (1:22.385)        2:44.376 (1:21.991)
  9 Gonzales, Geidenn         FR Moorpark               2:57.17   2 
       1:23.262 (1:23.262)        2:57.166 (1:33.905)
 10 Diminguez, Brianna        SO Antelope Val           3:01.51   2 
       1:25.348 (1:25.348)        3:01.505 (1:36.157)
 11 Hernandez, Victoria       FR Santa Monica           3:03.83   1 
       1:25.976 (1:25.976)        3:03.830 (1:37.855)
 12 Arreola, Maryjane         FR Moorpark               3:18.84   2 
       1:39.799 (1:39.799)        3:18.837 (1:39.039)
 13 Rosete, Daisy             SO Moorpark               3:29.27   2 
       1:42.122 (1:42.122)        3:29.265 (1:47.143)
 14 Muzoglu, Ada              FR Moorpark               3:39.32   2 
       1:40.354 (1:40.354)        3:39.311 (1:58.957)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Zaida          FR West Los Ang           5:12.15  
        1:02.3 (1:02.3)    2:23.7 (1:21.5)    3:46.9 (1:23.3)    5:12.1 (1:25.2)
  2 Jimenez, Sarahi           FR Santa Monica           5:19.80  
        1:03.9 (1:03.9)    2:28.7 (1:24.8)    3:55.3 (1:26.7)    5:19.8 (1:24.6)
  3 Salazar, Ailani           FR Antelope Val           5:20.13  
        1:04.9 (1:04.9)    2:30.2 (1:25.3)    3:54.9 (1:24.7)    5:20.0 (1:25.1)
  4 Rosales-Medina, Margarit  FR Moorpark               5:25.57  
        1:02.7 (1:02.7)    2:26.0 (1:23.4)    3:53.9 (1:27.9)    5:25.5 (1:31.7)
  5 Gomez, Sherlyn            FR West Los Ang           5:26.72  
        1:04.6 (1:04.6)    2:29.4 (1:24.8)    3:58.3 (1:28.9)    5:26.7 (1:28.5)
  6 Servin, Lisa              FR Santa Monica           5:27.80  
        1:04.2 (1:04.2)    2:30.4 (1:26.3)    4:01.5 (1:31.1)    5:27.8 (1:26.4)
  7 Aquiano, Rosa             SO Antelope Val           5:28.37  
        1:05.2 (1:05.2)    2:32.9 (1:27.7)    4:04.6 (1:31.8)    5:28.3 (1:23.7)
  8 Mendieta, Marylynn        FR Moorpark               5:45.43  
        1:06.0 (1:06.0)    2:36.1 (1:30.1)    4:11.1 (1:35.1)    5:45.4 (1:34.3)
  9 Mataalii, Miyoko          FR West Los Ang           5:52.10  
        1:05.7 (1:05.7)    2:37.2 (1:31.5)    4:15.8 (1:38.6)    5:52.1 (1:36.4)
 10 Gonzales, Geidenn         FR Moorpark               5:54.60  
        1:04.3 (1:04.3)    2:33.8 (1:29.6)    4:14.7 (1:41.0)    5:54.6 (1:40.0)
 11 Diminguez, Brianna        SO Antelope Val           6:16.20  
        1:06.4 (1:06.4)    2:46.1 (1:39.8)    4:33.3 (1:47.3)    6:16.2 (1:42.9)
 12 Hernandez, Victoria       FR Santa Monica           6:23.80  
        1:07.6 (1:07.6)    2:51.0 (1:43.5)    4:41.3 (1:50.3)    6:23.8 (1:42.6)
 13 Muzoglu, Ada              FR Moorpark               6:29.61  
        1:06.8 (1:06.8)    2:50.9 (1:44.2)    4:42.3 (1:51.4)    6:29.6 (1:47.4)
 14 Arreola, Maryjane         FR Moorpark               6:32.19  
        1:09.2 (1:09.2)    2:50.2 (1:41.1)    4:40.6 (1:50.5)    6:32.1 (1:51.5)
 15 Rosete, Daisy             SO Moorpark               6:59.84  
        1:12.1 (1:12.1)    3:03.0 (1:51.0)    5:01.1 (1:58.2)    6:59.8 (1:58.7)
 -- Martin, Shelly            SO Moorpark                   DNF  
        1:04.5 (1:04.5)    2:29.9 (1:25.5)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servin, Lisa              FR Santa Monica          11:38.01  
           45.707 (45.707)        2:19.702 (1:33.996)        3:52.888 (1:33.186)
       5:27.747 (1:34.860)        7:02.814 (1:35.068)        8:37.194 (1:34.380)
      10:11.562 (1:34.368)       11:38.002 (1:26.441)
  2 Jimenez, Sarahi           FR Santa Monica          11:47.37  
           45.439 (45.439)        2:19.439 (1:34.000)        3:52.598 (1:33.160)
       5:27.470 (1:34.873)        7:03.489 (1:36.019)        8:38.885 (1:35.396)
      10:14.716 (1:35.831)       11:47.365 (1:32.649)
  3 Ojeda, Nathalie           SO Moorpark              12:14.58  
           48.366 (48.366)        2:23.835 (1:35.470)        4:01.105 (1:37.270)
       5:39.533 (1:38.429)        7:20.349 (1:40.816)        9:02.553 (1:42.205)
      10:43.703 (1:41.151)       12:14.574 (1:30.871)
  4 Mendieta, Marylynn        FR Moorpark              12:22.30  
           48.539 (48.539)        2:24.155 (1:35.616)        4:01.437 (1:37.282)
       5:39.837 (1:38.401)        7:20.594 (1:40.757)        9:02.964 (1:42.371)
      10:46.301 (1:43.337)       12:22.296 (1:35.996)
  5 Salazar, Ailani           FR Antelope Val          12:22.33  
           47.774 (47.774)        2:24.502 (1:36.728)        4:01.798 (1:37.297)
       5:40.106 (1:38.309)        7:21.074 (1:40.968)        9:03.901 (1:42.828)
      10:48.981 (1:45.081)       12:22.329 (1:33.348)
  6 Martin, Shelly            SO Moorpark              12:34.94  
           48.340 (48.340)        2:23.375 (1:35.036)        4:00.846 (1:37.471)
       5:39.711 (1:38.866)        7:21.195 (1:41.484)        9:07.903 (1:46.708)
      10:55.219 (1:47.316)       12:34.934 (1:39.715)
  7 Aquiano, Rosa             SO Antelope Val          12:44.60  
           47.752 (47.752)        2:26.218 (1:38.467)        4:07.546 (1:41.328)
       5:52.044 (1:44.498)        7:39.010 (1:46.966)        9:27.659 (1:48.650)
      11:13.694 (1:46.035)       12:44.596 (1:30.903)
  8 Mataalii, Miyoko          FR West Los Ang          13:05.84  
           48.810 (48.810)        2:26.534 (1:37.725)        4:07.832 (1:41.298)
       5:52.686 (1:44.855)        7:41.800 (1:49.115)        9:31.107 (1:49.307)
      11:23.128 (1:52.021)       13:05.831 (1:42.703)
  9 Diminguez, Brianna        SO Antelope Val          14:29.46  
           50.223 (50.223)        2:36.559 (1:46.336)        4:28.088 (1:51.529)
       6:26.576 (1:58.489)        8:28.379 (2:01.803)       10:31.709 (2:03.331)
      12:35.580 (2:03.872)       14:29.454 (1:53.874)
 -- Gomez, Sherlyn            FR West Los Ang               DNF  
           46.469 (46.469)        2:20.512 (1:34.044)        3:53.296 (1:32.784)
       5:28.033 (1:34.738)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ball, Ava                 SO Moorpark                 15.53   1.6 
  2 Hemphill, Tamaya          FR West Los Ang             19.03   1.6 
  3 Blanck, Morgan            FR Moorpark                 19.35   1.6 
  4 Mack-Reyes, Denver        FR Moorpark                 19.38   1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Ava                 SO Moorpark               1:09.78  
  2 Blanck, Morgan            FR Moorpark               1:21.99  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                         49.80  
     1) Ball, Ava SO                    2) Wilson, Mayagrace FR           
     3) Chisholm, Kailani FR            4) Mack-Reyes, Denver FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                       4:34.88  
     1) Ball, Ava SO                    2) Chisholm, Kailani FR           
     3) Wilson, Mayagrace FR            4) Mack-Reyes, Denver FR          
       2:26.276 (2:26.276)        3:28.590 (1:02.314)        4:34.879 (1:06.290)
  2 Moorpark  'B'                                      x5:54.34  
     1) Mendieta, Marylynn FR           2) Gonzales, Geidenn FR           
     3) Rosete, Daisy SO                4) Muzoglu, Ada FR                
       2:36.728 (2:36.728)        4:09.974 (1:33.246)        5:54.337 (1:44.363)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Mariah          FR Moorpark                 1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Mack-Reyes, Denver        FR Moorpark                 1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Kamaya             FR Santa Monica            J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hemphill, Tamaya          FR West Los Ang             1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Frangiyyeh, Amelia        FR Santa Monica                NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Ava                 SO Moorpark                 2.90m  
     2.90 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Chandler           FR West Los Ang             5.03m   NWI 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)      
  2 Johnston, Kelaiyah        FR Glendale                 4.92m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.92m(NWI)       
  3 Mack-Reyes, Denver        FR Moorpark                 4.67m   NWI 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)               
  4 Chisholm, Kailani         FR Moorpark                 4.65m   NWI 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Kendrick, Mariah          FR Moorpark                 4.52m   NWI 
     4.43m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)            
  6 Hemphill, Tamaya          FR West Los Ang             4.27m   NWI 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL      4.27m(NWI)      
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Mary'agnes          FR West Los Ang            10.05m  
      9.51m  FOUL  10.05m  FOUL       
  2 Reeder, Madison           FR Moorpark                 9.24m  
      8.13m  8.72m  9.24m  9.08m      
  3 Lee, Jaelyn               SO Moorpark                 8.83m  
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Kalanga-Kongolo, Moly     FR Santa Monica             8.44m  
      8.07m  7.62m  8.44m  8.44m      
  5 Perez-Salazar, Raquel     SO Moorpark                 7.76m  
      7.76m  7.73m  7.54m  FOUL      
  6 Winston, Erin             FR Moorpark                 7.58m  
      7.58m  7.10m  6.91m  7.17m      
  7 Jamneshan, Nelly          SO Moorpark                 7.39m  
      7.39m  6.93m  FOUL  6.88m      
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Jaelyn               SO Moorpark                35.03m  
      32.22m  35.03m  34.93m  34.88m       
  2 Reeder, Madison           FR Moorpark                29.54m  
      29.54m  FOUL  28.30m  26.74m      
  3 Kalanga-Kongolo, Moly     FR Santa Monica            26.19m  
      26.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Perez-Salazar, Raquel     SO Moorpark                25.42m  
      FOUL  24.12m  24.43m  25.42m      
  5 Winston, Erin             FR Moorpark                25.25m  
      FOUL  25.25m  FOUL  23.89m      
  6 Reed, Mary'agnes          FR West Los Ang            24.76m  
      FOUL  24.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Jamneshan, Nelly          SO Moorpark                22.96m  
      21.09m  22.96m  21.89m  FOUL      
  8 Pierce, Casshaye          FR West Los Ang             8.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m  5.62m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Jaelyn               SO Moorpark                34.94m  
      PASS  PASS  34.94m  FOUL      
  2 Perez-Salazar, Raquel     SO Moorpark                31.89m  
      31.55m  PASS  FOUL  31.89m      
  3 Reed, Mary'agnes          FR West Los Ang            31.76m  
      27.44m  PASS  FOUL  31.76m      
  4 Reeder, Madison           FR Moorpark                20.50m  
      PASS  19.23m  20.50m  19.79m      
  5 Jamneshan, Nelly          SO Moorpark                20.00m  
      13.97m  PASS  16.04m  20.00m      
  6 Winston, Erin             FR Moorpark                18.19m  
      PASS  13.63m  18.19m  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Amani             SO Moorpark                31.01m  
      27.05m  FOUL  27.11m  31.01m       
  2 Henry, Tatyana            FR West Los Ang            29.35m  
      24.93m  23.42m  29.35m  23.59m      
  3 Jimenez, Tatiana          FR Moorpark                17.70m  
      17.70m  17.70m  13.39m  15.72m      
  4 Reed, Mary'agnes          FR West Los Ang            17.50m  
      12.40m  17.50m  13.68m  16.64m      
  5 Kendrick, Mariah          FR Moorpark                13.85m  
      PASS  PASS  13.85m  12.78m      
  6 Pierce, Casshaye          FR West Los Ang            10.37m  
      7.95m  7.64m  7.97m  10.37m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holland, Michael          SO Moorpark                 10.79   2.4  1 
  2 Yolas, Amari              FR West Los Ang             10.82   2.4  1 
  3 Shamburger, Rashad        FR Moorpark                 10.84   4.0  2 
  4 Winbush, Desmond          FR Moorpark                 11.12   4.0  2 
  5 Bema, Lloyd               FR Santa Monica             11.16   4.0  2 
  6 Tischhauser, Ryan         SO Moorpark                 11.17   4.0  2 
  7 Vives, Cytres             SO Moorpark                 11.27   4.0  2  11.265
  8 Leiberman, Anthony        FR Santa Monica             11.27   2.4  1  11.268
  9 Navarro, Jordan           SO Moorpark                 11.38   2.4  1 
 10 Grayson, David            FR West Los Ang             11.40   4.0  2  11.397
 11 Flores, Aaron             FR Glendale                 11.40   2.4  1  11.400
 12 Barton, Daivion           FR West Los Ang             11.49   2.4  1 
 13 Autrey, Daniel            FR Glendale                 11.61   0.7  3 
 14 Previl-Bros, Elijah       FR Glendale                 11.71   2.4  1 
 15 Fuentes, Ronald           FR Glendale                 11.73   4.0  2 
 16 Liu, Orson                FR Santa Monica             11.85   4.0  2 
 17 Watanabe, Kohei           FR Santa Monica             11.86   4.0  2 
 18 Gutierrez, Alexander      FR Moorpark                 11.98   0.7  3 
 19 Fankhauser, Jesper        FR Santa Monica             12.01   3.2  4 
 20 Bermudez, Aiden           FR Moorpark                 12.04   0.7  3 
 21 Rogers, Christian         FR Antelope Val             12.17   3.2  4 
 22 Wilia, Jayden             FR Glendale                 12.20   3.2  4 
 23 Enriquez, Vincent         FR Antelope Val             12.72   2.4  1 
 24 Tian, Went                FR Santa Monica             12.77   0.7  3 
 25 Carr, Tariq               FR Glendale                 12.93   0.7  3 
 26 Garcia, Jonathan          FR West Los Ang             14.59   0.7  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holland, Michael          SO Moorpark                 21.96   0.1  1 
  2 Yolas, Amari              FR West Los Ang             22.35   0.1  1 
  3 Bema, Lloyd               FR Santa Monica             22.80   0.1  1 
  4 Cedeno, Renee             SO Glendale                 22.87   0.1  1 
  5 Flores, Aaron             FR Glendale                 22.98   1.4  2 
  6 Golden, Arnell            SO West Los Ang             23.18   1.4  2 
  7 DeLa O Santillan, Jorge   SO Antelope Val             23.20   0.1  1 
  8 Webb, Tre                 FR Glendale                 23.26   0.1  1 
  9 Ascencio, Jonathan        SO Moorpark                 23.65   1.4  2 
 10 Haskin, Dashawn           FR West Los Ang             23.75   0.1  1 
 11 Leiberman, Anthony        FR Santa Monica             23.79   0.1  1 
 12 Grayson, David            FR West Los Ang             23.93   1.4  2 
 13 Roland-Erhahon, Kevin     FR Antelope Val             24.05   1.4  2 
 14 Fankhauser, Jesper        FR Santa Monica             24.10   2.8  3 
 15 Previl-Bros, Elijah       FR Glendale                 24.16   2.8  3 
 16 Watanabe, Kohei           FR Santa Monica             24.21   1.4  2 
 17 Rogers, Christian         FR Antelope Val             24.25   2.8  3 
 18 Dacay, Daylen             FR West Los Ang             24.32   5.0  4 
 19 Mundy, Markus             FR West Los Ang             24.33   1.4  2 
 20 Lahave, Elan              FR Santa Monica             24.45   1.4  2 
 21 Smith, Michael            FR West Los Ang             24.58   2.8  3 
 22 Wilia, Jayden             FR Glendale                 24.73   5.0  4 
 23 Enriquez, Vincent         FR Antelope Val             25.30   2.8  3 
 24 Liu, Orson                FR Santa Monica             25.50   1.4  2 
 25 Tian, Went                FR Santa Monica             26.00   5.0  4 
 26 Carr, Tariq               FR Glendale                 27.05   5.0  4 
 27 Garcia, Jonathan          FR West Los Ang             30.95   2.8  3 
 28 Campollo, Jeffrey         FR West Los Ang             35.21   5.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Renee             SO Glendale                 49.99   1 
  2 DeLa O Santillan, Jorge   SO Antelope Val             50.08   1 
  3 Haskin, Dashawn           FR West Los Ang             51.19   1 
  4 Webb, Tre                 FR Glendale                 51.28   2 
  5 Ascencio, Jonathan        SO Moorpark                 51.66   1 
  6 Mundy, Markus             FR West Los Ang             53.41   1 
  7 Roland-Erhahon, Kevin     FR Antelope Val             53.48   1 
  8 Lahave, Elan              FR Santa Monica             55.63   1 
  9 Maldonado, John           FR Antelope Val             56.29   1 
 10 Campollo, Jeffrey         FR West Los Ang           1:18.06   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soto, Ezequiel            SO Glendale               1:57.61   2 
        57.788 (57.788)  1:57.606 (59.818)
  2 Naim, Arian               FR West Los Ang           1:59.60   1 
           59.261 (59.261)        1:59.598 (1:00.337)
  3 Zamora, Juan              FR Glendale               2:02.58   3 
           58.397 (58.397)        2:02.577 (1:04.180)
  4 Castro, Jonathan          FR Moorpark               2:06.40   1 
           59.663 (59.663)        2:06.392 (1:06.729)
  5 Valdivia, Fabrizio        SO Glendale               2:07.94   3 
       1:00.122 (1:00.122)        2:07.931 (1:07.809)
  6 Hernandez, Alexsander     SO Glendale               2:08.07   2 
       1:03.674 (1:03.674)        2:08.065 (1:04.391)
  7 Somerville, Curtis        FR Moorpark               2:09.14   1 
       1:00.046 (1:00.046)        2:09.138 (1:09.092)
  8 Heinemann, Devin          FR Moorpark               2:11.37   2 
       1:01.456 (1:01.456)        2:11.369 (1:09.913)
  9 Maldonado, John           FR Antelope Val           2:13.00   1 
       1:03.862 (1:03.862)        2:12.991 (1:09.129)
 10 Flores, Jesus             SO Antelope Val           2:13.15   1 
       1:03.879 (1:03.879)        2:13.141 (1:09.263)
 11 Rivas-Gramajo, Brandon    SO Glendale               2:15.07   1 
       1:06.252 (1:06.252)        2:15.064 (1:08.812)
 12 Bergara, Hezekiah         FR Moorpark               2:16.83   3 
       1:06.016 (1:06.016)        2:16.823 (1:10.808)
 13 Kovacs, Josh              FR Santa Monica           2:19.52   2 
       1:09.067 (1:09.067)        2:19.518 (1:10.451)
 14 Osburn, Trent             FR West Los Ang           2:20.89   1 
       1:04.945 (1:04.945)        2:20.887 (1:15.942)
 15 Briggs, Brayden           FR Antelope Val           2:22.07   2 
       1:06.112 (1:06.112)        2:22.066 (1:15.954)
 16 Anguiano, Joey            FR West Los Ang           2:23.24   2 
       1:08.504 (1:08.504)        2:23.240 (1:14.737)
 17 Sierra-Rodriguez, Chris   SO Santa Monica           2:26.13   1 
       1:08.370 (1:08.370)        2:26.125 (1:17.755)
 18 Moder, Ryan               FR Moorpark               2:26.25   3 
       1:10.193 (1:10.193)        2:26.245 (1:16.053)
 19 Delgado, Hazael           SO Moorpark               2:27.65   2 
       1:10.704 (1:10.704)        2:27.646 (1:16.943)
 20 Ruvalcaba, Jose           FR West Los Ang           2:37.69   3 
       1:10.810 (1:10.810)        2:37.687 (1:26.878)
 21 Mercado, Anthony          FR West Los Ang           2:42.61   2 
       1:15.167 (1:15.167)        2:42.602 (1:27.436)
 22 Alcalde, Luis                Moorpark               2:52.95   1 
       1:18.711 (1:18.711)        2:52.944 (1:34.233)
 23 Duarte, Manuel            FR West Los Ang           2:54.60   3 
       1:11.927 (1:11.927)        2:54.599 (1:42.672)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dacay, Daylen             FR West Los Ang           4:24.77  
           53.507 (53.507)        2:09.904 (1:16.398)        3:21.763 (1:11.859)
       4:24.770 (1:03.008)
  2 Bergara, Hezekiah         FR Moorpark               4:25.23  
           51.602 (51.602)        2:05.033 (1:13.432)        3:18.525 (1:13.492)
       4:25.229 (1:06.705)
  3 Smithley, Kai             FR Antelope Val           4:26.59  
           54.086 (54.086)        2:09.535 (1:15.450)        3:21.628 (1:12.093)
       4:26.584 (1:04.956)
  4 Dequina Bartle, Michael   SO Glendale               4:30.92  
           54.502 (54.502)        2:10.160 (1:15.658)        3:22.790 (1:12.631)
       4:30.918 (1:08.128)
  5 Lopez, Leo                FR Antelope Val           4:35.51  
           54.929 (54.929)        2:10.894 (1:15.965)        3:24.366 (1:13.473)
       4:35.508 (1:11.143)
  6 Amaya, Eric               FR Antelope Val           4:36.06  
           54.252 (54.252)        2:10.024 (1:15.773)        3:24.802 (1:14.778)
       4:36.054 (1:11.253)
  7 Rodriguez, Adrian         FR Glendale               4:39.27  
           54.628 (54.628)        2:10.356 (1:15.729)        3:24.730 (1:14.374)
       4:39.264 (1:14.534)
  8 Flores, Jesus             SO Antelope Val           4:40.75  
           54.393 (54.393)        2:10.759 (1:16.366)        3:26.915 (1:16.157)
       4:40.749 (1:13.834)
  9 Moder, Ryan               FR Moorpark               4:43.53  
           53.526 (53.526)        2:09.673 (1:16.147)        3:27.580 (1:17.908)
       4:43.523 (1:15.943)
 10 Briggs, Brayden           FR Antelope Val           4:48.22  
           55.189 (55.189)        2:09.879 (1:14.691)        3:29.825 (1:19.946)
       4:48.214 (1:18.389)
 11 Anguiano, Joey            FR West Los Ang           4:50.25  
           52.971 (52.971)        2:10.264 (1:17.294)        3:30.155 (1:19.891)
       4:50.247 (1:20.092)
 12 Sierra-Rodriguez, Chris   SO Santa Monica           4:51.77  
           56.192 (56.192)        2:12.593 (1:16.401)        3:32.663 (1:20.070)
       4:51.770 (1:19.108)
 13 Osburn, Trent             FR West Los Ang           4:51.93  
           54.267 (54.267)        2:12.841 (1:18.575)        3:38.767 (1:25.926)
       4:51.926 (1:13.160)
 14 Delgado, Hazael           SO Moorpark               4:53.92  
           55.661 (55.661)        2:13.188 (1:17.528)        3:34.616 (1:21.428)
       4:53.914 (1:19.299)
 15 Dartinian, Edward         FR Glendale               4:54.89  
           54.669 (54.669)        2:10.688 (1:16.020)        3:30.149 (1:19.461)
       4:54.882 (1:24.733)
 16 Singer, Vincent           FR Santa Monica           4:55.38  
           56.676 (56.676)        2:16.075 (1:19.399)        3:37.611 (1:21.537)
       4:55.372 (1:17.761)
 17 Pelico, Hector            FR Santa Monica           5:12.34  
       1:02.194 (1:02.194)        2:28.678 (1:26.485)        3:53.616 (1:24.938)
       5:12.340 (1:18.724)
 18 Ruvalcaba, Jose           FR West Los Ang           5:41.09  
           59.527 (59.527)        2:25.179 (1:25.652)        4:01.403 (1:36.224)
       5:41.082 (1:39.680)
 19 Mercado, Anthony          FR West Los Ang           5:42.75  
       1:01.148 (1:01.148)        2:29.194 (1:28.046)        4:07.419 (1:38.225)
       5:42.749 (1:35.330)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan              FR Moorpark               9:00.81  
           36.279 (36.279)        1:49.401 (1:13.123)        3:03.888 (1:14.487)
       4:18.766 (1:14.879)        5:33.780 (1:15.014)        6:48.451 (1:14.672)
       7:56.633 (1:08.183)        9:00.810 (1:04.177)
  2 Galloway, Jeremiah        SO Glendale               9:03.39  
           35.913 (35.913)        1:48.697 (1:12.784)        3:03.639 (1:14.942)
       4:18.574 (1:14.936)        5:33.640 (1:15.067)        6:48.167 (1:14.527)
       7:56.498 (1:08.331)        9:03.382 (1:06.884)
  3 Sevilla, Jose             FR Santa Monica           9:29.19  
           36.494 (36.494)        1:49.711 (1:13.217)        3:04.740 (1:15.030)
       4:19.951 (1:15.211)        5:36.778 (1:16.828)        6:54.732 (1:17.954)
       8:13.098 (1:18.366)        9:29.189 (1:16.092)
  4 Lee, Robert               FR Glendale               9:41.08  
           36.746 (36.746)        1:49.155 (1:12.409)        3:04.397 (1:15.242)
       4:20.607 (1:16.211)        5:38.536 (1:17.929)        6:58.048 (1:19.512)
       8:20.119 (1:22.072)        9:41.074 (1:20.955)
  5 Lopez, Leo                FR Antelope Val           9:54.95  
           38.436 (38.436)        1:55.883 (1:17.448)        3:14.779 (1:18.896)
       4:34.778 (1:20.000)        5:54.268 (1:19.490)        7:16.113 (1:21.846)
       8:37.187 (1:21.074)        9:54.949 (1:17.763)
  6 Smithley, Kai             FR Antelope Val          10:01.61  
           37.317 (37.317)        1:53.370 (1:16.053)        3:13.841 (1:20.472)
       4:34.509 (1:20.668)        5:54.189 (1:19.681)        7:16.392 (1:22.203)
       8:41.522 (1:25.130)       10:01.606 (1:20.085)
  7 Amaya, Eric               FR Antelope Val          10:12.65  
           37.593 (37.593)        1:55.422 (1:17.829)        3:17.247 (1:21.826)
       4:40.127 (1:22.880)        6:03.767 (1:23.641)        7:29.836 (1:26.069)
       8:54.626 (1:24.791)       10:12.641 (1:18.015)
  8 Garcia, Isaiah            FR Glendale              10:19.83  
           37.047 (37.047)        1:51.138 (1:14.091)        3:09.880 (1:18.742)
       4:32.730 (1:22.850)        5:57.806 (1:25.077)        7:25.162 (1:27.356)
       8:53.373 (1:28.212)       10:19.824 (1:26.451)
  9 Singer, Vincent           FR Santa Monica          10:41.14  
           40.649 (40.649)        2:07.301 (1:26.652)        3:35.054 (1:27.753)
       5:01.643 (1:26.590)        6:26.604 (1:24.961)        7:54.142 (1:27.539)
       9:22.904 (1:28.763)       10:41.139 (1:18.235)
 10 Pelico, Hector            FR Santa Monica          11:39.73  
           46.037 (46.037)        2:21.709 (1:35.672)        3:56.608 (1:34.900)
       5:30.883 (1:34.276)        7:03.790 (1:32.907)        8:38.976 (1:35.186)
      10:13.799 (1:34.824)       11:39.722 (1:25.924)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tischhauser, Ryan         SO Moorpark                 15.60   2.8 
  2 Navarro, Jordan           SO Moorpark                 16.15   2.8 
  3 Gonzalez, Nicholas        FR Glendale                 17.77   2.8 
  4 Smith, Michael            FR West Los Ang             18.34   2.8 
  5 Gutierrez, Alexander      FR Moorpark                 21.03   2.8 
  6 Golden, Arnell            SO West Los Ang             21.75   2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deleon, Dominic           SO Moorpark               1:00.45  
  2 Gonzalez, Nicholas        FR Glendale               1:02.64  
  3 Fuentes, Ronald           FR Glendale               1:05.55  
  4 Gutierrez, Alexander      FR Moorpark               1:06.82  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 42.45  
     1) Yolas, Amari FR                 2) Golden, Arnell SO              
     3) Grayson, David FR               4) Whitt, Kaiden FR               
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                         42.48  
     1) Tischhauser, Ryan SO            2) Holland, Michael SO            
     3) Vives, Cytres SO                4) Shamburger, Rashad FR          
  3 Moorpark  'B'                                        x44.65  
     1)                                 2) Winbush, Desmond FR            
     3) Bermudez, Aiden FR              4) Gutierrez, Alexander FR        
  4 Moorpark  'C'                                        x45.84  
     1) Jarvis, Cole SO                 2) Mack, Seth FR                  
     3) Ascencio, Jonathan SO           4) Nielsen, Andreas FR            
 -- Glendale  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Flores, Aaron FR                2) Autrey, Daniel FR              
     3) Webb, Tre FR                    4) Previl-Bros, Elijah FR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Los Angeles  'A'                               3:26.16  
     1) Naim, Arian FR                  2) Yolas, Amari FR                
     3) Dacay, Daylen FR                4) Golden, Arnell SO              
       1:40.182 (1:40.182)          2:33.363 (53.182)          3:26.153 (52.790)
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:26.31  
     1) Navarro, Jordan SO              2) Vives, Cytres SO               
     3) Deleon, Dominic SO              4) Holland, Michael SO            
       1:44.382 (1:44.382)          2:36.671 (52.290)          3:26.306 (49.635)
  3 Antelope Valley  'A'                                3:39.95  
     1) DeLa O Santillan, Jorge SO      2) Maldonado, John FR             
     3) Roland-Erhahon, Kevin FR        4) Rogers, Christian FR           
       1:44.902 (1:44.902)          2:41.967 (57.066)          3:39.946 (57.979)
  4 West Los Angeles  'C'                              x3:47.19  
     1) Grayson, David FR               2) Mundy, Markus FR               
     3) Haskin, Dashawn FR              4) Osburn, Trent FR               
  5 Moorpark  'C'                                      x3:47.37  
     1) Castaneda-Navarro, Luis FR      2) Tischhauser, Ryan SO           
     3) Gutierrez, Alexander FR         4) Nielsen, Andreas FR            
       1:54.104 (1:54.104)          2:51.076 (56.972)          3:47.367 (56.291)
  6 Moorpark  'D'                                      x3:59.72  
     1) Bergara, Hezekiah FR            2) Moder, Ryan FR                 
     3) Heinemann, Devin FR             4) Castro, Jonathan FR            
       2:02.455 (2:02.455)        3:04.515 (1:02.060)          3:59.714 (55.199)
  7 Santa Monica  'A'                                   4:12.88  
       2:07.543 (2:07.543)        3:13.179 (1:05.637)          4:12.874 (59.695)
  8 West Los Angeles  'B'                              x4:31.12  
     1) Ruvalcaba, Jose FR              2) Mercado, Anthony FR            
     3) Duarte, Manuel FR               4) Garcia, Jonathan FR            
       2:11.596 (2:11.596)        3:21.147 (1:09.552)        4:31.114 (1:09.967)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael            FR West Los Ang             1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Navarro, Jordan           SO Moorpark                J1.85m  
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vives, Cytres             SO Moorpark                    NH  
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Grayson, David            FR West Los Ang                NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXP  PPP    X 
 -- Previl-Bros, Elijah       FR Glendale                    NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXP  PPP    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Michael           FR Moorpark                 3.70m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Navarro, Jordan           SO Moorpark                J3.70m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      XXP    X   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gannon, Connor            SO Moorpark                 3.60m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nielsen, Andreas          FR Moorpark                J3.60m  
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jarvis, Cole              SO Moorpark                 3.30m  
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Vives, Cytres             SO Moorpark                 2.80m  
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
      XXO    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Navarro, Jordan           SO Moorpark                 6.10m   NWI 
     6.10m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI)               
  2 Leiberman, Anthony        FR Santa Monica             6.07m   NWI 
     6.07m(NWI) FOUL      5.64m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Winbush, Desmond          FR Moorpark                J6.07m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Nielsen, Andreas          FR Moorpark                 5.94m   NWI 
     5.70m(NWI) FOUL      5.79m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)       
  5 Smith, Michael            FR West Los Ang             5.81m   NWI 
     5.81m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)       
  6 Grayson, David            FR West Los Ang             5.76m   NWI 
     5.76m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) FOUL      4.90m(NWI)       
  7 Golden, Arnell            SO West Los Ang             5.42m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(NWI)       
  8 Previl-Bros, Elijah       FR Glendale                 5.38m   NWI 
     4.99m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)           
  9 Bermudez, Aiden           FR Moorpark                 5.30m   NWI 
     5.30m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Owens, Elijah             FR West Los Ang              FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Kade              FR Moorpark                14.22m  
      FOUL  13.08m  13.03m  14.22m       
  2 Castillo, Ronald             Glendale                12.41m  
      12.41m  11.23m  11.69m  12.03m      
  3 Glover, Eric              FR Moorpark                12.31m  
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  11.14m      
  4 Nowak, Wyatt              FR Moorpark                11.33m  
      11.05m  11.07m  10.71m  11.33m      
  5 Burr, Ian                 FR Moorpark                10.41m  
      8.89m  8.65m  10.38m  10.41m      
  6 Lewis, Khilla KC          FR Moorpark                10.21m  
      9.20m  9.45m  9.62m  10.21m      
  7 Rivera, Julien               Glendale                 9.48m  
      FOUL  8.88m  8.97m  9.48m      
  8 Rivera, Alex                 Moorpark                 9.31m  
      8.92m  9.16m  9.31m  8.38m      
  9 Ortega, Angel             FR Moorpark                 9.22m  
      9.22m  8.36m  8.84m  9.00m      
 10 Clarke, Logan             FR Moorpark                 8.98m  
      8.98m  8.80m  8.69m  8.37m      
 11 Amayo, Victor                Glendale                 8.46m  
      8.42m  8.46m  8.13m  FOUL       
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Kade              FR Moorpark                41.11m  
      36.77m  41.11m  FOUL  39.85m      
  2 Burr, Ian                 FR Moorpark                33.75m  
      31.03m  31.33m  33.01m  33.75m      
  3 Glover, Eric              FR Moorpark                32.75m  
      27.90m  29.25m  32.75m  31.07m      
  4 Castillo, Ronald             Glendale                32.37m  
      30.79m  32.37m  28.92m  31.93m      
  5 Nowak, Wyatt              FR Moorpark                31.63m  
      30.61m  31.63m  30.46m  FOUL      
  6 Lewis, Khilla KC          FR Moorpark                29.68m  
      28.90m  26.66m  29.68m  FOUL      
  7 Clarke, Logan             FR Moorpark                28.11m  
      27.81m  27.65m  28.11m  FOUL      
  8 Rivera, Alex                 Moorpark                26.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.89m  26.62m      
  9 Ortega, Angel             FR Moorpark                26.22m  
      25.36m  23.73m  25.93m  26.22m      
 10 Amayo, Victor                Glendale                24.16m  
      21.75m  FOUL  22.33m  24.16m       
 11 Rivera, Julien               Glendale                24.08m  
      FOUL  24.08m  FOUL  19.36m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Kade              FR Moorpark                42.77m  
      30.97m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Nowak, Wyatt              FR Moorpark                38.40m  
      35.64m  37.25m  38.40m  36.73m      
  3 Clarke, Logan             FR Moorpark                33.22m  
      30.38m  33.22m  32.27m  FOUL      
  4 Burr, Ian                 FR Moorpark                33.02m  
      26.12m  28.00m  31.83m  33.02m      
  5 Castillo, Ronald             Glendale                27.30m  
      24.78m  FOUL  27.30m  FOUL      
  6 Amayo, Victor                Glendale                25.39m  
      FOUL  21.19m  25.39m  23.05m       
  7 Ortega, Angel             FR Moorpark                24.70m  
      23.87m  FOUL  24.70m  FOUL      
  8 Rivera, Alex                 Moorpark                21.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.89m  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres             SO Moorpark                42.31m  
      FOUL  35.67m  FOUL  42.31m      
  2 Navarro, Jordan           SO Moorpark                42.15m  
      42.15m    x             
  3 Jarvis, Cole              SO Moorpark                41.88m  
      34.12m  37.48m  41.56m  41.88m      
  4 Rivera, Julien               Glendale                37.22m  
      36.11m  33.95m  37.22m  35.84m       
  5 Nielsen, Andreas          FR Moorpark                36.97m  
      25.19m  31.85m  36.97m  31.89m      
  6 Smith, Michael            FR West Los Ang            31.00m  
      22.69m  19.42m  20.90m  31.00m      
  7 Bermudez, Aiden           FR Moorpark                27.07m  
      25.35m  27.07m  26.12m  26.52m      
  8 Golden, Arnell            SO West Los Ang            21.77m  
      21.42m  FOUL  FOUL  21.77m   




    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                   244        2) Santa Monica               80   
    3) West Los Angeles            78        4) Glendale                   30   
    5) Antelope Valley             10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                   268        2) Glendale                   94   
    3) West Los Angeles            81        4) Santa Monica               26   
    4) Antelope Valley             26