Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License

                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2024 05:40 PM
         Webb vs Excelsior, California, Ontario Christian - 2/22/2024          
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results
  



                                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Bella             11 ONTARIO CHRI             13.02   0.3  1 
  2 Perez, Diana              11 CALIFORNIA (             13.91   0.3  1 
  3 Fromm, Hannah             10 ONTARIO CHRI             14.70   0.3  1 
  4 Brambila, Genesis         12 CALIFORNIA (             14.89   0.3  1 
  5 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH             15.13   0.3  1 
  6 Perez-Cardoso, Yarelly    10 CALIFORNIA (             15.32   0.3  1 
  7 Vasquez, April            13 CALIFORNIA (             15.60   0.3  2 
  8 Cosico, Angelica           9 CALIFORNIA (             16.07   0.3  2 
  9 Nichols, Jocelyn          11 CALIFORNIA (             16.28   0.3  2 
 10 Fenwrick, Abbey           13 ONTARIO CHRI             17.59   0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Rachel           12 ONTARIO CHRI             27.28  +0.0  1 
  2 Perez, Diana              11 CALIFORNIA (             29.75  -0.2  2 
  3 Whitaker, Lizzie          11 THE WEBB SCH             29.90  -0.2  2 
  4 Burke, Siena              11 THE WEBB SCH             30.34  -0.3  4 
  5 Cook, Kate                12 THE WEBB SCH             30.54  +0.0  1 
  6 Ndibe, Sochika            10 THE WEBB SCH             31.24  -0.2  2 
  7 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH             31.50   0.5  3 
  8 Perez-Cardoso, Yarelly    10 CALIFORNIA (             31.74   0.5  3 
  9 Tracy, Janie               9 ONTARIO CHRI             32.59  +0.0  1 
 10 Brambila, Genesis         12 CALIFORNIA (             32.64   0.5  3 
 11 Garcia, Jayda              9 CALIFORNIA (             33.19  -0.2  2 
 12 Cosico, Angelica           9 CALIFORNIA (             33.64   0.5  3 
 13 Santacruz, Cynthia         9 CALIFORNIA (             33.68  -0.2  2 
 14 Medina, Aubrey            10 CALIFORNIA (             34.18  -0.2  2 
 15 Thomas, Bella             11 ONTARIO CHRI             34.97  +0.0  1 
 16 Rabadi, Nicole            12 THE WEBB SCH             35.18   0.5  3 
 17 Nichols, Jocelyn          11 CALIFORNIA (             36.07  -0.3  4 
 18 Jauregui, Jessica         11 CALIFORNIA (             38.43  -0.3  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Rachel           12 ONTARIO CHRI             58.30   1 
  2 Rebolledo-Ynostros, Marl  10 CALIFORNIA (             65.38   1 
  3 Cook, Kate                12 THE WEBB SCH             69.65   3 
  4 Whitaker, Lizzie          11 THE WEBB SCH             70.78   1 
  5 Oyadele, Ayomide          10 CALIFORNIA (             73.53   1 
  6 Ndibe, Sochika            10 THE WEBB SCH             74.62   1 
  7 Sanchez, Marissa           9 ONTARIO CHRI           1:20.92   1 
  8 Rabadi, Nicole            12 THE WEBB SCH           1:22.21   3 
  9 Jauregui, Jessica         11 CALIFORNIA (           1:25.47   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charley, Megan            12 ONTARIO CHRI           2:24.39  
  2 Amaya, Juliette           12 EXCELSIOR (V           2:46.42  
  3 Frailing, Abbey           10 ONTARIO CHRI           2:50.24  
  4 Burke, Siena              11 THE WEBB SCH           2:50.96  
  5 Ramos, Kiera               9 EXCELSIOR (V           3:01.35  
  6 Adame, Janelle             9 CALIFORNIA (           3:03.93  
  7 Tracy, Janie               9 ONTARIO CHRI           3:13.26  
  8 Magana, Jailyn             9 CALIFORNIA (           3:20.37  
  9 Velasco, Valerie          10 CALIFORNIA (           3:21.60  
 10 Sanchez, Marissa           9 ONTARIO CHRI           3:22.04  
 11 Espinosa, Valerie         11 CALIFORNIA (           3:28.86  
 12 Gonzalez, Makayla         10 EXCELSIOR (V           3:29.07  
 13 Lopez, Nathaly A.         11 EXCELSIOR (V           3:36.48  
 14 Ramirez, Jayda             9 CALIFORNIA (           3:37.25  
 15 Menendez, Thiana          10 CALIFORNIA (           3:38.03  
 16 Espinosa, Victoria        10 CALIFORNIA (           3:41.44  
 17 Ruiz, Avyaira             10 EXCELSIOR (V           3:46.66  
 18 St. Bonore, Miranda       12 CALIFORNIA (           3:56.02  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebolledo-Ynostros, Marl  10 CALIFORNIA (           5:45.55  
  2 Morphew, Emmy             12 CALIFORNIA (           6:00.83  
  3 Kaivan-Mehr, Emma          9 THE WEBB SCH           6:11.53  
  4 Moncayo, Mia              10 CALIFORNIA (           6:11.56  
  5 Huizar, Mariah            12 ONTARIO CHRI           6:20.52  
  6 Rodriguez, Savannah       12 CALIFORNIA (           6:32.32  
  7 Salce, Sydney             10 ONTARIO CHRI           6:35.06  
  8 Medina, Aubrey            10 CALIFORNIA (           6:45.03  
  9 Garcia, Jayda              9 CALIFORNIA (           6:45.34  
 10 Santacruz, Cynthia         9 CALIFORNIA (           6:52.28  
 11 Magana, Jailyn             9 CALIFORNIA (           7:09.16  
 12 Montgomery, Sage          10 THE WEBB SCH           7:29.67  
 13 Johnson, Charlee           9 THE WEBB SCH           7:29.74  
 14 Espinosa, Valerie         11 CALIFORNIA (           7:30.35  
 15 Velasco, Valerie          10 CALIFORNIA (           7:30.76  
 16 Ramirez, Jayda             9 CALIFORNIA (           7:46.47  
 17 Espinosa, Victoria        10 CALIFORNIA (           7:48.47  
 18 Menendez, Thiana          10 CALIFORNIA (           7:49.25  
 19 Ong, Petrina              12 THE WEBB SCH           7:49.27  
 20 Suh, Dayun                12 THE WEBB SCH           8:10.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huizar, Mariah            12 ONTARIO CHRI          14:13.12  
  2 Morales, Sydney           11 THE WEBB SCH          15:04.66  
  3 Salce, Sydney             10 ONTARIO CHRI          15:15.73  
  4 Koehn, Dessie              9 THE WEBB SCH          16:17.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pocock, Ana               11 CALIFORNIA (             19.99  -0.9 
  2 Castaneda, Yadira         10 CALIFORNIA (             20.84  -0.9 
  3 Borello, Mila             11 ONTARIO CHRI             22.78  -0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unterkofler, Kylie        11 ONTARIO CHRI             51.46  
  2 Pocock, Ana               11 CALIFORNIA (             51.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'A'                                  55.01  
     1) Pocock, Ana 11                  2) Perez, Diana 11                
     3) Oyadele, Ayomide 10             4) Bocanegra, Vanessa 10          
  2 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'B'                                 x56.90  
     1) Dominguez, Ellie 10             2) Perez-Cardoso, Yarelly 10      
     3) Castaneda, Yadira 10            4) Brambila, Genesis 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN (SS)  'A'                         4:26.53  
     1) Charley, Megan 12               2) Thomas, Bella 11               
     3) Calderon, Ada 11                4) Frailing, Abbey 10             
  2 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'A'                                4:52.48  
     1) Oyadele, Ayomide 10             2) Perez, Diana 11                
     3) Vasquez, April 13               4) Dominguez, Ellie 10            
 
Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pocock, Ana               11 CALIFORNIA (           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cook, Kate                12 THE WEBB SCH          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Armstrong, Kira           10 THE WEBB SCH          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rabina, Teresa            10 CALIFORNIA (           3-10.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Castaneda, Yadira         10 CALIFORNIA (           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cosico, Mirabela          12 CALIFORNIA (          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bocanegra, Vanessa        10 CALIFORNIA (           3-08.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Whitaker, Lizzie          11 THE WEBB SCH           3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton, Audrey            12 CALIFORNIA (           9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Diener, Samantha          12 ONTARIO CHRI           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ayala, Analisa            12 CALIFORNIA (           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lezama, Fatima            12 CALIFORNIA (           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Unterkofler, Kylie        11 ONTARIO CHRI          15-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)           
  2 Frailing, Abbey           10 ONTARIO CHRI          14-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)           
  3 Fromm, Hannah             10 ONTARIO CHRI          13-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Bocanegra, Vanessa        10 CALIFORNIA (          12-04.50   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
  5 Cosico, Mirabela          12 CALIFORNIA (          12-02.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Castaneda, Yadira         10 CALIFORNIA (          12-01.00   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI)         
  7 Rabina, Teresa            10 CALIFORNIA (          11-09.00   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)           
  8 Dayton, Audrey            12 CALIFORNIA (          11-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Cosico, Angelica           9 CALIFORNIA (          11-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      9-01(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI)           
 10 Dominguez, Ellie          10 CALIFORNIA (          11-01.00   NWI 
     8-05.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 10-11(NWI)           
 11 Fenwrick, Abbey           13 ONTARIO CHRI          10-02.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 10-02(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Nichols, Jocelyn          11 CALIFORNIA (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lin, Isabella             13 ONTARIO CHRI              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Vasquez, April            13 CALIFORNIA (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cosico, Mirabela          12 CALIFORNIA (          27-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Young, Christina          11 THE WEBB SCH          26-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-05(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Rabina, Teresa            10 CALIFORNIA (          25-11.50   NWI 
     25-07(NWI) 25-03(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI)         
  4 Dominguez, Ellie          10 CALIFORNIA (          25-08.50   NWI 
     24-00.25(NWI) FOUL      25-08.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faggiani, Mia             12 CALIFORNIA (          28-06.50  
  2 Plascencia, Celeste       12 ONTARIO CHRI          26-04.50  
  3 Fuerte, Maria             12 CALIFORNIA (          26-01.00  
  4 Michalak, Mady            13 ONTARIO CHRI          25-06.50  
  5 Lara, Alaina              11 ONTARIO CHRI          24-05.00  
  6 Rabadi, Gianna             9 THE WEBB SCH          22-02.00  
  7 Layman, Yuki              11 THE WEBB SCH          21-11.50  
  8 Orduno-Chavez, Natalya    11 CALIFORNIA (          21-06.00  
  9 Jones, Kassidy            10 ONTARIO CHRI          21-04.00  
 10 Barbosa, Marelyn          12 CALIFORNIA (          19-07.50  
 11 Makenzie, Brooke          13 ONTARIO CHRI          18-10.00  
 12 Han, Riley                13 ONTARIO CHRI          18-09.50  
 12 Viette, Scarlet           11 EXCELSIOR (V          18-09.50  
 14 Douma, Mya                13 ONTARIO CHRI          18-07.00  
 15 Mojaverian, Mandana       10 THE WEBB SCH          18-02.50  
 16 Rodriguez, Jasmine        12 ONTARIO CHRI          18-01.50  
 17 Troendle, Luciana         10 THE WEBB SCH          16-11.50  
 18 Diener, Morgan            13 ONTARIO CHRI          16-11.00  
 19 Delgado, Payton           12 THE WEBB SCH          16-05.50  
 20 Veldhuist, Libby          13 ONTARIO CHRI          14-11.00  
 21 Mildon, Sydney            11 THE WEBB SCH          13-11.50  
 22 Vazquez, Adeline           9 ONTARIO CHRI          13-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuerte, Maria             12 CALIFORNIA (             78-08  
  2 Rodriguez, Jasmine        12 ONTARIO CHRI             66-08  
  3 Orduno-Chavez, Natalya    11 CALIFORNIA (             59-10  
  4 Layman, Yuki              11 THE WEBB SCH             59-07  
  5 Faggiani, Mia             12 CALIFORNIA (             56-04  
  6 Michalak, Mady            13 ONTARIO CHRI             55-10  
  7 Lara, Alaina              11 ONTARIO CHRI             55-06  
  8 Jallow, Jara              11 THE WEBB SCH             53-03  
  9 Douma, Mya                13 ONTARIO CHRI             50-11  
 10 Thornton, Emily           11 THE WEBB SCH             49-07  
 11 Plascencia, Celeste       12 ONTARIO CHRI             49-05  
 12 Armstrong, Kira           10 THE WEBB SCH             47-07  
 13 Barbosa, Marelyn          12 CALIFORNIA (             46-03  
 14 Jones, Kassidy            10 ONTARIO CHRI             45-11  
 15 Rabadi, Gianna             9 THE WEBB SCH             45-06  
 16 Diener, Morgan            13 ONTARIO CHRI             41-09  
 16 Makenzie, Brooke          13 ONTARIO CHRI             41-09  
 18 Viette, Scarlet           11 EXCELSIOR (V             40-00  
 19 Troendle, Luciana         10 THE WEBB SCH             38-10  
 20 Mojaverian, Mandana       10 THE WEBB SCH             34-01  
 21 Delgado, Payton           12 THE WEBB SCH             33-10  
 22 Veldhuist, Libby          13 ONTARIO CHRI             33-08  
 23 Mildon, Sydney            11 THE WEBB SCH             30-02  
 24 Vazquez, Adeline           9 ONTARIO CHRI             29-05  
 25 Han, Riley                13 ONTARIO CHRI             28-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Aaden              10 THE WEBB SCH             11.27   0.3  1 
  2 Crespo, Niko              11 ONTARIO CHRI             11.43   0.3  1 
  3 Jerrold, Brody            12 ONTARIO CHRI             11.58   0.3  1 
  4 Steen, Lucas              11 ONTARIO CHRI             11.63   0.5  2 
  5 Yates, Joseph             12 THE WEBB SCH             11.66   0.5  2 
  6 McCray, Jordan            12 THE WEBB SCH             11.72   0.5  4 
  7 Garcia, Jendry            11 CALIFORNIA (             11.84   0.3  1 
  8 Schaefer, Andrew          12 CALIFORNIA (             12.17   0.3  1 
  9 Fountain, Alejandro       12 THE WEBB SCH             12.19   0.3  1 
 10 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH             12.23   0.3  1 
 11 Orona, Jake               12 CALIFORNIA (             12.36   0.5  2 
 12 Hu, Thomas                11 THE WEBB SCH             12.46   0.5  2 
 13 mcknight, nolan           11 ONTARIO CHRI             12.57   0.5  2 
 14 Silva, Stevan              9 THE WEBB SCH             12.61  +0.0  5 
 15 Baez, Damian              11 CALIFORNIA (             12.69   0.3  1 
 16 Rodriguez-Sanchez, Pablo  12 CALIFORNIA (             12.71   0.1  3 
 17 Torres, Gabriel           11 CALIFORNIA (             12.74  +0.0  5 
 18 Baidoo, Daniel            10 ONTARIO CHRI             12.75   0.1  3 
 19 Anton, Jacob               9 ONTARIO CHRI             12.86   0.5  2 
 20 Carbone, Avery            10 CALIFORNIA (             12.95   0.1  3 
 21 Ramirez, Henry            10 CALIFORNIA (             13.14   0.1  3 
 22 Watkins, Evan             11 CALIFORNIA (             13.23   0.5  2 
 23 Romero, Isaiah            10 CALIFORNIA (             13.93   0.5  4 
 24 Lopez, James              12 CALIFORNIA (             13.96   0.1  3 
 25 Graham, Joshua            13 ONTARIO CHRI             14.37   0.5  4 
 26 Rhee, Jayden               9 THE WEBB SCH             14.69   0.1  3 
 27 Atticus, Foy              13 ONTARIO CHRI             14.89   0.5  4 
 28 Sanchez, David             9 ONTARIO CHRI             15.09   0.5  4 
 29 Keeney, Finnegan           9 THE WEBB SCH             15.11   0.1  3 
 30 Voss, Carson              13 ONTARIO CHRI             15.34   0.5  4 
 31 Tomelloso, Michael        13 ONTARIO CHRI             16.07   0.5  4 
 32 Garcia, Elijah             9 CALIFORNIA (             20.22   0.5  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crespo, Niko              11 ONTARIO CHRI             23.77   1.2  1 
  2 Garcia, Jendry            11 CALIFORNIA (             24.04   1.2  1 
  3 Preciado, Cesar           12 CALIFORNIA (             24.33  -0.3  3 
  4 Grayson, Kaj               9 THE WEBB SCH             24.50   1.2  1 
  5 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH             24.62   1.2  1 
  6 Baez, Damian              11 CALIFORNIA (             25.22  -0.3  3 
  7 Silva, Andy               11 CALIFORNIA (             25.25  -0.1  2 
  8 Steen, Lucas              11 ONTARIO CHRI             25.28  -0.3  3 
  9 Fountain, Alejandro       12 THE WEBB SCH             25.34  -0.1  2 
 10 Torres, Gabriel           11 CALIFORNIA (             25.53   0.2  5 
 11 Pan, Andrew               11 THE WEBB SCH             25.89   0.2  5 
 12 Hu, Thomas                11 THE WEBB SCH             25.90  -0.3  3 
 13 mcknight, nolan           11 ONTARIO CHRI             25.92  -0.3  3 
 14 Orona, Jake               12 CALIFORNIA (             25.95  +0.0  4 
 15 Beseth, Martin             9 THE WEBB SCH             26.58  -0.1  2  26.571
 16 Pena, Marcos              11 CALIFORNIA (             26.58  +0.0  4  26.573
 17 De Leon, Zach             10 CALIFORNIA (             26.62  -0.1  2 
 18 Watkins, Evan             11 CALIFORNIA (             26.78   0.4  6 
 19 Jimenez, Marco            12 CALIFORNIA (             27.10   0.4  6 
 20 Hernandez, Joseph         12 CALIFORNIA (             27.11   0.2  5 
 21 Pantleo, Lorenzo          11 ONTARIO CHRI             27.29   0.4  6 
 22 Ramirez, Henry            10 CALIFORNIA (             27.34   0.1  7 
 23 Guzman, Daniel            10 CALIFORNIA (             27.45   0.1  7 
 24 Romero, Isaiah            10 CALIFORNIA (             27.96   0.1  7 
 25 Darby, Cruz                9 THE WEBB SCH             28.08  -0.1  2 
 26 Llorens, Nathan            9 THE WEBB SCH             28.29   0.2  8 
 27 Hill, Brayden             13 ONTARIO CHRI             28.38  +0.0  4 
 28 Ruiz, Noah                 9 CALIFORNIA (             28.84   0.2  5 
 29 Lopez, James              12 CALIFORNIA (             29.19   0.1  7 
 30 Li, Daniel                12 THE WEBB SCH             29.96   0.2  5 
 31 Rhee, Jayden               9 THE WEBB SCH             31.22   0.4  6 
 32 Atticus, Foy              13 ONTARIO CHRI             31.54   0.2  8 
 33 Monfore, William          13 ONTARIO CHRI             32.30   0.2  8 
 34 Keeney, Finnegan           9 THE WEBB SCH             32.49  +0.0  4 
 35 Garcia, Elijah             9 CALIFORNIA (             43.82   0.2  8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Preciado, Cesar           12 CALIFORNIA (             52.05   1 
  2 Silva, Andy               11 CALIFORNIA (             54.09   1 
  3 Rogers, Christian         12 ONTARIO CHRI             56.33   2 
  4 Silva, Stevan              9 THE WEBB SCH             56.59   6  56.581
  5 Grayson, Kaj               9 THE WEBB SCH             56.59   2  56.587
  6 Hernandez, Joseph         12 CALIFORNIA (             57.70   2 
  7 Franco, Jayson            11 CALIFORNIA (             57.83   1 
  8 Dayton, Jeremy            10 CALIFORNIA (             58.11   4 
  9 Pena, Marcos              11 CALIFORNIA (             58.16   5 
 10 Juarez, Isaiah            10 CALIFORNIA (             58.42   2 
 11 Jimenez, Marco            12 CALIFORNIA (             58.72   3 
 12 De Leon, Zach             10 CALIFORNIA (             58.86   2 
 13 Beseth, Martin             9 THE WEBB SCH             58.95   3 
 14 Prado, Ethan              12 CALIFORNIA (             59.35   3 
 15 Pan, Andrew               11 THE WEBB SCH             60.22   1 
 16 Becker, Michael            9 CALIFORNIA (             60.87   4 
 17 Lee, Seungho               9 THE WEBB SCH             61.09   5 
 18 Onanwah, Braydon          13 ONTARIO CHRI             61.19   6 
 19 Guzman, Daniel            10 CALIFORNIA (             61.76   4 
 20 Llorens, Nathan            9 THE WEBB SCH             62.93   5 
 21 Coronado, Christopher     12 CALIFORNIA (             63.12   3 
 22 Ruiz, Noah                 9 CALIFORNIA (             63.55   4 
 23 Darby, Cruz                9 THE WEBB SCH             63.77   4 
 24 Puente, Andrew            10 CALIFORNIA (             64.88   3 
 25 Stewart, Kyle              9 CALIFORNIA (             65.15   6 
 26 Chavez, Daniel            10 CALIFORNIA (             67.94   4 
 27 Monfore, William          13 ONTARIO CHRI             68.99   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patino, Jacob             11 ONTARIO CHRI           2:06.13  
  2 Barragan, Zaylen          11 CALIFORNIA (           2:09.70  
  3 Osorio, Alan              12 EXCELSIOR (V           2:17.15  
  4 Flores, Alan               9 CALIFORNIA (           2:20.31  
  5 Croulet, Matthew          10 ONTARIO CHRI           2:21.81  
  6 Martinez, Jacob           10 EXCELSIOR (V           2:22.25  
  7 Mozia, Aaden              10 THE WEBB SCH           2:25.13  
  8 Casteneda, Jordoun         9 EXCELSIOR (V           2:26.28  
  9 McCray, Jordan            12 THE WEBB SCH           2:28.98  
 10 Gaytan, Jiovanie          10 EXCELSIOR (V           2:30.15  
 11 Mulder, Joshua            10 ONTARIO CHRI           2:32.24  
 12 Carlson, Donovan           9 CALIFORNIA (           2:33.01  
 13 Yates, Joseph             12 THE WEBB SCH           2:34.10  
 14 Leishman, Miles           11 THE WEBB SCH           2:36.10  
 15 Collins, Kyre             10 EXCELSIOR (V           2:36.28  
 16 Silva, Stevan              9 THE WEBB SCH           2:38.11  
 17 Cruz, Aaron               11 EXCELSIOR (V           2:41.05  
 18 Bunch, Kazuma             11 EXCELSIOR (V           2:42.53  
 19 Finister, Jeremiah        11 EXCELSIOR (V           2:43.06  
 20 Rumenuk, Ryan              9 EXCELSIOR (V           2:50.32  
 21 Lozano, Preston           10 ONTARIO CHRI           3:01.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebolledo-Ynostros, Axel  12 CALIFORNIA (           4:41.47   1 
  2 Drown, Austin             10 ONTARIO CHRI           4:42.67   1 
  3 Llamas, Aaron             11 CALIFORNIA (           4:48.58   1 
  4 Patino, Jacob             11 ONTARIO CHRI           4:48.83   1 
  5 Suttner, Griffin          11 THE WEBB SCH           4:59.94   1 
  6 Gramillo, Miguel          10 ONTARIO CHRI           5:09.87   1 
  7 Grunder, Joshua           10 ONTARIO CHRI           5:20.40   2 
  8 Hernandez, Anthony         9 EXCELSIOR (V           5:21.86   2 
  9 Osorio, Alan              12 EXCELSIOR (V           5:23.79   1 
 10 Ordonez, Noah             13 ONTARIO CHRI           5:25.74   2 
 11 Cortez, Paul               9 ONTARIO CHRI           5:28.54   2 
 12 Berg, Austin              11 THE WEBB SCH           5:29.78   1 
 13 Miller, Finnegan          11 THE WEBB SCH           5:30.76   1 
 14 Puente, Andrew            10 CALIFORNIA (           5:32.04   1 
 15 Coronado, Christopher     12 CALIFORNIA (           5:36.05   1 
 16 Lopez, JesseJames         10 CALIFORNIA (           5:36.95   1 
 17 Chavez, Daniel            10 CALIFORNIA (           5:40.77   1 
 18 Carrasco, Jacob           10 CALIFORNIA (           5:41.58   1 
 19 Pacheco, Devin Phillip    12 EXCELSIOR (V           5:47.62   2 
 20 Bunch, Kazuma             11 EXCELSIOR (V           5:50.73   2 
 21 Magdaleno, Eli             9 CALIFORNIA (           5:56.95   2 
 22 Cruz, Aaron               11 EXCELSIOR (V           5:58.95   2 
 23 Keeney, Connor            11 THE WEBB SCH           6:07.95   2 
 24 Finister, Jacob           10 EXCELSIOR (V           6:13.57   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drown, Austin             10 ONTARIO CHRI          10:50.46  
  2 Gramillo, Miguel          10 ONTARIO CHRI          11:23.34  
  3 Grunder, Joshua           10 ONTARIO CHRI          11:36.84  
  4 Bush, Kai                  9 THE WEBB SCH          11:37.24  
  5 Han, Michael               9 THE WEBB SCH          11:41.16  
  6 Ordonez, Noah             13 ONTARIO CHRI          11:46.78  
  7 Pacheco, Devin Phillip    12 EXCELSIOR (V          12:19.41  
  8 Mulder, Joshua            10 ONTARIO CHRI          12:35.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Diaz, Jesus               11 CALIFORNIA (             16.88   0.3 
  2 Laporte, Quentin          11 CALIFORNIA (             18.42   0.3 
  3 Watkins, James            12 CALIFORNIA (             18.48   0.3 
  4 Martin, Caster            10 ONTARIO CHRI             20.13   0.3 
  5 Gierlich, Luke            10 ONTARIO CHRI             20.58   0.3 
  6 Rogers, Christian         12 ONTARIO CHRI             21.21   0.3 
  7 Cortez, Paul               9 ONTARIO CHRI             22.72   0.3 
  8 Onanwah, Braydon          13 ONTARIO CHRI             24.11   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laporte, Quentin          11 CALIFORNIA (             46.09   1 
  2 Rogers, Christian         12 ONTARIO CHRI             47.54   1 
  3 Gierlich, Luke            10 ONTARIO CHRI             47.77   2 
  4 Prado, Ethan              12 CALIFORNIA (             49.56   2 
  5 Martin, Caster            10 ONTARIO CHRI             50.91   1 
  6 Cortez, Paul               9 ONTARIO CHRI             52.56   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'A'                                  45.19  
     1) Garcia, Jendry 11               2) Gonzalez, Victor 11            
     3) Preciado, Cesar 12              4) Franco, Jayson 11              
  2 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'B'                                 x48.99  
     1) De Leon, Zach 10                2) Baez, Damian 11                
     3) Prado, Ethan 12                 4) Ramirez, Henry 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'A'                                3:39.36  
     1) Preciado, Cesar 12              2) Franco, Jayson 11              
     3) De Leon, Zach 10                4) Gonzalez, Victor 11            
  2 THE WEBB SCHOOLS (SS)  'A'                          3:40.40  
     1) Pan, Andrew 11                  2) Yates, Joseph 12               
     3) Mozia, Aaden 10                 4) McCray, Jordan 12              
  3 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN (SS)  'A'                         3:41.31  
     1) Burns, Aiden 12                 2) Jerrold, Brody 12              
     3) Steen, Lucas 11                 4) Crespo, Niko 11                
  4 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'B'                               x3:47.70  
     1) Llamas, Aaron 11                2) Silva, Andy 11                 
     3) Rebolledo-Ynostros, Axel 12     4) Barragan, Zaylen 11            
  5 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN (SS)  'B'                        x3:57.40  
     1) Croulet, Matthew 10             2) LaCambra, Nathan 13            
     3) Lozano, Preston 10              4) Rogers, Christian 12           
  6 EXCELSIOR (VICTORVILLE)  'A'                        4:04.93  
     1) Osorio, Alan 12                 2) Carasco, DeeJay 12             
     3) Gaytan, Jiovanie 10             4) Hernandez, Anthony 9           
  7 CALIFORNIA (SS)  'C'                               x4:17.42  
     1) Flores, Alan 9                  2) Renteria, Alonso 9             
     3) Lopez, JesseJames 10            4) Ruiz, Noah 9                   
 
Boys High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH           5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schaefer, Andrew          12 CALIFORNIA (           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Carbone, Avery            10 CALIFORNIA (           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dayton, Jeremy            10 CALIFORNIA (          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Torres, Gabriel           11 CALIFORNIA (           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Becker, Michael            9 CALIFORNIA (           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinco, Connor             12 ONTARIO CHRI          10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Watkins, James            12 CALIFORNIA (         J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O   PPP   XXO   XXX 
  3 Laporte, Quentin          11 CALIFORNIA (          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  PPP    XO   XXX 
 -- Watkins, Evan             11 CALIFORNIA (                NH  
     10-00 10-06 
       PPP   XXP 
 
Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Victor          11 CALIFORNIA (          19-10.50   NWI 
     19-00.50(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI)           
  2 Blakely, Louis            13 ONTARIO CHRI          19-05.50   NWI 
     19-05.50(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI) 18-11(NWI)           
  3 Paik, Andrew              11 THE WEBB SCH          18-07.50   NWI 
     18-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Pan, Andrew               11 THE WEBB SCH          17-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02.50(NWI)           
  5 Hu, Thomas                11 THE WEBB SCH          16-11.50   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Steen, Lucas              11 ONTARIO CHRI          15-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09(NWI)           
  7 Rodriguez-Sanchez, Pablo  12 CALIFORNIA (          15-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08.50(NWI)               
  8 Voss, Carson              13 ONTARIO CHRI          15-04.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
  9 Tomelloso, Michael        13 ONTARIO CHRI          15-02.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
 10 Beseth, Martin             9 THE WEBB SCH          14-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-11(NWI)           
 11 Torres, Gabriel           11 CALIFORNIA (          14-10.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)           
 12 Becker, Michael            9 CALIFORNIA (         J14-10.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) FOUL      14-10.50(NWI)         
 13 Lee, Seungho               9 THE WEBB SCH          14-08.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 14 buffong, isaiah           10 ONTARIO CHRI          14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Watkins, Evan             11 CALIFORNIA (          13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Stewart, Kyle              9 CALIFORNIA (          12-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI)           
 17 Romero, Isaiah            10 CALIFORNIA (          11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI)               
 -- Li, Daniel                12 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watkins, James            12 CALIFORNIA (          35-04.00   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Li, Daniel                12 THE WEBB SCH          33-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-00(NWI) 32-05(NWI)         
 -- Laporte, Quentin          11 CALIFORNIA (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Becker, Michael            9 CALIFORNIA (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Hu, Thomas                11 THE WEBB SCH              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arechiga, Francisco       12 CALIFORNIA (          44-11.00  
  2 Torres, Cruz              12 EXCELSIOR (V          42-04.50  
  3 Rye, Caleb                10 ONTARIO CHRI          41-01.00  
  4 Efuetngu, Jeremy          10 THE WEBB SCH          39-02.50  
  5 Inhabi, Michael           11 EXCELSIOR (V          36-05.00  
  6 cervantes, nate           10 ONTARIO CHRI          36-02.50  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Kellan       13 ONTARIO CHRI          36-01.50  
  8 Rodriguez, Noah           12 ONTARIO CHRI          34-10.00  
  9 Calvo, Nicholas           12 ONTARIO CHRI          33-06.50  
 10 Gomez, Ryan               12 CALIFORNIA (          30-08.00  
 11 Fountain, Michel          10 THE WEBB SCH          30-03.00  
 12 Dykhouse, Jack             9 ONTARIO CHRI          30-01.00  
 13 Scott, Xavier             11 EXCELSIOR (V          29-10.00  
 14 Arroyo, Jose              12 ONTARIO CHRI          29-03.50  
 15 Oceguera, Isaac           10 CALIFORNIA (          28-00.00  
 16 Rios-Soto, Anthony         9 CALIFORNIA (          27-08.50  
 17 White, Seth               11 EXCELSIOR (V          27-05.00  
 18 Del Cid, Michael          12 CALIFORNIA (          26-06.50  
 19 Akoji, Joshua              9 THE WEBB SCH          26-04.50  
 20 Nikolic, Milos             9 CALIFORNIA (          26-01.00  
 21 Inhabi, Andrew            11 EXCELSIOR (V          25-10.00  
 22 Xu, Simon                 10 THE WEBB SCH          25-01.50  
 23 Cervantes, Noah           11 EXCELSIOR (V          21-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arechiga, Francisco       12 CALIFORNIA (            134-01  
  2 Torres, Cruz              12 EXCELSIOR (V            121-08  
  3 Rye, Caleb                10 ONTARIO CHRI            108-01  
  4 Efuetngu, Jeremy          10 THE WEBB SCH            103-11  
  5 Inhabi, Michael           11 EXCELSIOR (V            102-06  
  6 Fountain, Michel          10 THE WEBB SCH             87-09  
  7 White, Seth               11 EXCELSIOR (V             86-00  
  8 Arroyo, Jose              12 ONTARIO CHRI             83-04  
  9 cervantes, nate           10 ONTARIO CHRI             81-10  
 10 Scott, Xavier             11 EXCELSIOR (V             81-03  
 10 Oceguera, Isaac           10 CALIFORNIA (             81-03  
 12 Rios-Soto, Anthony         9 CALIFORNIA (             80-11  
 13 Rodriguez, Noah           12 ONTARIO CHRI             80-10  
 14 Inhabi, Andrew            11 EXCELSIOR (V             80-05  
 15 Gomez, Ryan               12 CALIFORNIA (             79-05  
 16 Kirkpatrick, Kellan       13 ONTARIO CHRI             77-03  
 17 Cervantes, Noah           11 EXCELSIOR (V             72-03  
 18 Del Cid, Michael          12 CALIFORNIA (             71-01  
 19 Calvo, Nicholas           12 ONTARIO CHRI             64-09  
 20 Nikolic, Milos             9 CALIFORNIA (             62-02  
 21 Dykhouse, Jack             9 ONTARIO CHRI             55-00  
 22 Akoji, Joshua              9 THE WEBB SCH             52-11  
 23 Xu, Simon                 10 THE WEBB SCH             49-05  





 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California (SS)            197        2) Ontario Christian (SS)    151   
    3) The Webb Schools (SS)       75        4) Excelsior (Victorville)    10   
 
                 Men - Open - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California (SS)            195        2) Ontario Christian (SS)    146   
    3) The Webb Schools (SS)       80        4) Excelsior (Victorville)    31